Uetliberg-Lauf - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B           16. Jecklin Thomas                      63 Gattikon                    1:01.16,7      7.31,6   (542)  
D           32. Ammann Roland, Gebenstorf           52 LG Horn                     1:15.08,8     18.36,6  (1502)  
H            2. Vogt Barbara, Gelterkinden          60 Crazy Runners Team          1:09.24,8      0.41,2  (3705)  
D            6. Lehmann Emanuel                     52 Geroldswil                  1:06.07,1      9.34,9  (1523)  
G           11. Müller Doris                        63 Geroldswil                  1:18.23,1     10.58,4  (3209)  
D           12. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                  1:08.28,7     11.56,5  (1734)  
D           59. Achermann Josef, Geuensee           44 SLVS                        1:25.31,8     28.59,6  (1703)  
B           83. Russell Paul James                  67 Girenbad b. Hinwil          1:16.21,9     22.36,8   (566)  
B            4. Lacher Bruno, Glarus                68 LG Glarus                     56.03,6      2.18,5   (710)  
H            8. Salvadori Bea, Glarus               60 LG Glarus                   1:16.03,3      7.19,7  (3708)  
O           10. Salvadori Carmen, Glarus            88 LAV Glarus                     8.53,1      1.12,9  (6006)  
L            8. Salvadori Karin, Glarus             86 LAV Glarus                    33.30,2      6.09,7  (5005)  
Q            2. Salvadori Laura, Glarus             91 LAV Glarus                     9.00,7      0.06,1  (6609)  
C           22. Fiechter Urs                        55 Glattfelden                 1:06.26,2      9.10,4  (1212)  
C           74. Hösli Hans                          60 Glattfelden                 1:14.35,4     17.19,6  (1043)  
J            8. Müller Gertrud                      51 Glattfelden                 1:23.23,4     17.11,4  (4004)  
S            2. Müller Sandro, Glattfelden          87 TV Glattfelden                 7.04,4      0.00,7  (7205)  
E           19. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      1:22.10,4     16.28,4  (2002)  
B           96. Schweizer Marcel                    65 Gommiswald                  1:19.55,8     26.10,7   (715)  
R            8. Leemann Anika, Gossau ZH            94 MR Gossau                     10.21,0      1.47,0  (6905)  
C           88. Wittensöldner Hugo, Greifensee      56 HUKA Greifensee             1:17.40,3     20.24,5  (1094)  
B           77. Zbinden Jürg, Greifensee            71 TRIZO                       1:14.48,7     21.03,6   (727)  
T            2. Bareth Marc                         89 Grüningen                      7.22,1      0.02,8  (7603)  
U            3. Bareth Robin                        91 Grüningen                      7.47,8      0.16,2  (7901)  
Q           14. Schaub Niccolà, Grüningen           91 LVZO                          10.35,5      1.40,9  (6610)  
O            5. Urner Raja                          88 Grüningen                      8.31,7      0.51,5  (6102)  
C            4. Urner Stefan, Grüningen             60 LC Meilen                     58.50,9      1.35,1  (1223)  
C            8. Lehmann Peter                       62 Güttingen                   1:00.46,7      3.30,9  (1053)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.