Uetliberg-Lauf - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
K            5. Bertschinger Florian                83 Ebmatingen                    23.40,6      2.15,3  (4501)  
B           66. Betts David, Ebmatingen             65 Free Radicals               1:12.09,1     18.24,0   (707)  
F            1. Feuz Linda, Ebmatingen              77 TV Unterstrass              1:04.30,5       -----  (2707)  
D           45. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                  1:18.47,2     22.15,0  (1504)  
T           16. Baltensperger Andreas, Effretikon   89 Jugi TV Effretikon             9.10,9      1.51,6  (7502)  
C           25. Baltensperger Martin, Effretikon    60 SC Altbach                  1:06.46,8      9.31,0  (1009)  
F           11. Hagen Ines, Effretikon              75 Polizeischule               1:36.33,4     32.02,9  (2503)  
X            1. Hensinger Aaron, Effretikon         95 Jugi TV Effretikon             1.43,8       -----  (8704)  
V            2. Kuhn Dominik, Effretikon            93 Jugi TV Effretikon             9.11,8      0.19,6  (8108)  
U           17. Kuhn Orgetorix, Effretikon          91 Jugi TV Effretikon             9.35,1      2.03,5  (7805)  
J            7. Rahuet Josefine, Effretikon         45 LC Swissair                 1:23.05,2     16.53,2  (4204)  
B           91. Schulz Patrick                      72 Effretikon                  1:17.26,3     23.41,2   (719)  
U           13. Suter Martin, Effretikon            91 Jugi TV Effretikon             9.21,6      1.50,0  (7811)  
D           41. Vogel Eduard                        52 Effretikon                  1:17.08,4     20.36,2  (1731)  
E           11. Widmer Paul, Effretikon             39 SLVS                        1:17.09,6     11.27,6  (2014)  
C           86. Fabbri Joseph                       58 Egg b. Zürich               1:17.06,9     19.51,1  (1233)  
J            1. Gajic Stefica, Eggenwil             48 LC UBS                      1:06.12,0       -----  (4002)  
E            1. Gajic Vukasin, Eggenwil             42 LC UBS                      1:05.42,0       -----  (2209)  
L            4. Beuchat Gabriela, Eglisau           85 SSC Eglisau                   29.48,5      2.28,0  (5001)  
D            2. Schweizer René, Eglisau             50 SSC Eglisau                   58.31,4      1.59,2  (1536)  
D           48. Steinmann Markus                    49 Eglisau                     1:19.41,4     23.09,2  (1537)  
T           22. Breu Alex                           90 Ellikon a d Thur              10.04,3      2.45,0  (7608)  
P           16. Breu Cornelia                       89 Ellikon a d Thur              10.12,8      2.34,6  (6405)  
Q           16. Breu Jasmin                         92 Ellikon a d Thur              11.08,4      2.13,8  (6707)  
H           28. Breu Judith                         62 Ellikon a d Thur            1:37.13,8     28.30,2  (3709)  
R           10. Breu Nadia                          94 Ellikon a d Thur              11.05,9      2.31,9  (7007)  
Q           17. Kellermann Martina                  92 Ellikon a d Thur              11.09,6      2.15,0  (6705)  
H           25. Rehmann Brigitte, Embrach           55 LC UBS                      1:28.07,7     19.24,1  (3513)  
D           19. Rehmann Stefan, Embrach             52 LC UBS                      1:10.30,8     13.58,6  (1530)  
E           17. Züger Fritz, Embrach                40 LC UBS                      1:19.47,7     14.05,7  (2211)  
C           69. Schori Konrad, Ennetbürgen          53 SSC Rüschlikon              1:14.08,9     16.53,1  (1075)  
B           22. Cavelti Guido                       68 Erlenbach ZH                1:02.55,2      9.10,1   (732)  
E            3. Grimm Hans-Ulrich                   39 Erlenbach ZH                1:11.13,2      5.31,2  (2004)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.