Uetliberg-Lauf - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H            8. Salvadori Bea, Glarus               60 LG Glarus                   1:16.03,3      7.19,7  (3708)  
O           10. Salvadori Carmen, Glarus            88 LAV Glarus                     8.53,1      1.12,9  (6006)  
L            8. Salvadori Karin, Glarus             86 LAV Glarus                    33.30,2      6.09,7  (5005)  
Q            2. Salvadori Laura, Glarus             91 LAV Glarus                     9.00,7      0.06,1  (6609)  
K            3. Sauter Markus                       85 Chur                          23.21,1      1.55,8  (4506)  
W            9. Saxer Claudia                       99 Zürich                         2.32,9      0.56,5  (8408)  
X            3. Saxer Marco                         96 Zürich                         1.59,5      0.15,7  (8709)  
D           22. Schäfer Toni, Zürich                46 SLVS                        1:11.53,6     15.21,4  (1532)  
C           71. Schalch Urs, Wohlen AG              57 LR Wohlen                   1:14.26,0     17.10,2  (1207)  
A            6. Schaller Thomas, Wädenswil          78 BV Esslingen                1:02.07,3      6.52,8   (210)  
A           25. Schärer Konrad, Obfelden            73 TV Obfelden                 1:15.03,7     19.49,2    (33)  
D           43. Schätti Alfred                      46 Hedingen                    1:17.59,5     21.27,3  (1533)  
Q           14. Schaub Niccolà, Grüningen           91 LVZO                          10.35,5      1.40,9  (6610)  
M          ---  Schellenberg Ernst, Kloten          39 LC UBS                        37.34,1      9.04,0  (5706)  
D           12. Scheps Alfio                        52 Geroldswil                  1:08.28,7     11.56,5  (1734)  
U           20. Scheuber Daniel, Oberglatt ZH       91 Jugi Oberglatt                13.08,4      5.36,8  (7909)  
D           16. Schibig Viktor, Illnau              48 SLVS                        1:09.56,7     13.24,5  (1534)  
A           39. Schlapbach Reto                     75 Adliswil                    1:27.48,2     32.33,7   (203)  
S           11. Schlittler Kevin, Birmensdorf ZH    88 LV Albis                       8.30,0      1.26,3  (7305)  
T            4. Schlittler Robin, Birmensdorf ZH    89 LV Albis                       7.27,9      0.08,6  (7610)  
P            4. Schlumpf Fabienne, Oetwil am See    90 LATV Egg                       8.24,0      0.45,8  (6309)  
G           13. Schmid Bettina, Horgen              66 BTV Chur                    1:21.17,0     13.52,3  (3205)  
A           42. Schmid Daniel, Mönchaltorf          80 Polizeischule               1:34.37,7     39.23,2    (35)  
C           28. Schmid Guido, Stetten AG            53 LR Wohlen                   1:07.38,9     10.23,1  (1214)  
C           75. Schmid Martin                       57 Wädenswil                   1:14.36,9     17.21,1  (1073)  
B          106. Schmid René                         65 Adliswil                    1:30.52,1     37.07,0   (702)  
B           59. Schmid Roger                        63 Zürich                      1:11.18,9     17.33,8   (568)  
B            7. Schmid Stephan                      72 Winterthur                    58.35,0      4.49,9   (721)  
G           19. Schmutz Alison                      64 Altendorf                   1:28.05,2     20.40,5  (3012)  
T            7. Schneider Ivan, Mosnang             89 LR Mosnang                     7.45,8      0.26,5  (7511)  
B           68. Schneider Marcel, Auslikon          67 SC Hinwil                   1:12.14,5     18.29,4   (569)  
L            2. Schneider Nadja, Mosnang            84 LR Mosnang                    27.44,3      0.23,8  (5006)  
K            2. Schneider Patrick, Mosnang          86 LR Mosnang                    23.14,0      1.48,7  (4507)  
X           11. Schneider Robin                     98 Zürich                         3.09,8      1.26,0  (8804)  
R            2. Schneider Sarina, Mosnang           93 LR Mosnang                     8.48,0      0.14,0  (6907)  
A           55. Schneller Markus, Felsberg          77 Polizeischule               1:53.20,6     58.06,1    (36)  
Q           15. Schnider Daniela, Reichenburg       92 LR Reichenburg                11.07,4      2.12,8  (6712)  
B          101. Schnider Stefan, Stallikon          68 LC Rattlik                  1:26.45,7     33.00,6   (570)  
C          124. Schobel Fritz                       54 Zürich                      1:28.00,5     30.44,7  (1074)  
D           46. Schoch Albert, Uster                49 ESCW                        1:18.54,2     22.22,0  (1708)  
B           48. Schoch Walter, Weisslingen          70 TV Wislig                   1:09.20,4     15.35,3   (571)  
C           69. Schori Konrad, Ennetbürgen          53 SSC Rüschlikon              1:14.08,9     16.53,1  (1075)  
C           70. Schröttenthaler Robert              56 Adliswil                    1:14.10,3     16.54,5  (1229)  
D           10. Schuler Franz                       46 Berikon                     1:07.10,7     10.38,5  (1535)  
P            3. Schulthess Sandra, Oberuzwil        89 LC Uzwil                       8.19,6      0.41,4  (6402)  
B           91. Schulz Patrick                      72 Effretikon                  1:17.26,3     23.41,2   (719)  
B           35. Schümperli René                     65 Uster                       1:06.57,0     13.11,9   (739)  
B          107. Schürch Roland                      64 Regensdorf                  1:32.02,5     38.17,4   (572)  
H           15. Schwander Gabriela, Würenlos        58 LG ZKB                      1:19.59,1     11.15,5  (3514)  
B           96. Schweizer Marcel                    65 Gommiswald                  1:19.55,8     26.10,7   (715)  
D            2. Schweizer René, Eglisau             50 SSC Eglisau                   58.31,4      1.59,2  (1536)  
C          111. Schweizer Thomas                    56 Kilchberg ZH                1:22.43,5     25.27,7  (1076)  
C           76. Seiler Marcel                       56 Nürensdorf                  1:14.44,9     17.29,1  (1237)  
M          ---  Seiz Ralf                           74 Zürich                        35.39,4      7.09,3  (5513)  
C          103. Senn Beda                           60 Zürich                      1:20.46,0     23.30,2  (1210)  
B           54. Sever Richard                       68 Zürich                      1:10.18,9     16.33,8   (728)  
F            5. Sieber Mireille, Theilingen         74 OLC Winterthur              1:14.05,3      9.34,8  (2706)  
G           22. Sigg Bettina, Zürich                72 Polizeischule               1:41.19,9     33.55,2  (3013)  
C           16. Sigrist Roland, Dübendorf           58 Sportivo                    1:04.24,0      7.08,2  (1077)  
C          112. Soldan Silvio, Horgen               55 OZS Horgenberg              1:22.50,3     25.34,5  (1241)  
H           30. Sonderegger Esther                  61 Dietikon                    1:38.10,8     29.27,2  (3515)  
E           13. Spichiger Armin, Bassersdorf        42 Kapo Zürich                 1:18.17,5     12.35,5  (5515)  
H           27. Spiess Barbara                      62 Zürich                      1:28.37,6     19.54,0  (3702)  
H           22. Spörri Klara                        57 Zürich                      1:24.29,7     15.46,1  (3706)  
B           45. Spörri Manuel                       72 Zürich                      1:08.44,7     14.59,6   (712)  
H           11. Spring Karin, Binz                  62 SC Ebmatingen               1:17.41,3      8.57,7  (3516)  
W            3. Spring Rahel                        95 Binz                           1.47,9      0.11,5  (8409)  
R            3. Spring Rebecca                      93 Binz                           9.04,0      0.30,0  (6908)  
B           75. Stadler Reto                        65 Zürich                      1:14.23,0     20.37,9   (704)  
B          111. Stäger Luca                         67 Zürich                      1:41.21,5     47.36,4   (748)  
P            2. Staiger Jasmin, Reichenburg         89 LR Reichenburg                 7.48,9      0.10,7  (6408)  
C           47. Staub Hans Peter                    55 Fehraltorf                  1:10.35,3     13.19,5  (1078)  
H           29. Steiner Beatrice                    61 Hinwil                      1:37.28,1     28.44,5  (3517)  
F            4. Steinmann Corina, Winterthur        77 LSV Winterthur              1:12.33,4      8.02,9  (2512)  
D           48. Steinmann Markus                    49 Eglisau                     1:19.41,4     23.09,2  (1537)  
D            3. Stillhard Walter, Frauenfeld        52 Run Fit Thurgau             1:00.47,9      4.15,7  (1538)  
C           90. Stocker Gery                        57 Spreitenbach                1:17.57,5     20.41,7  (1255)  
A           37. Stocker Raphael, Zürich             79 Polizeischule               1:26.52,5     31.38,0    (38)  
F           14. Stöckli Beatrice, Hägglingen        73 Polizeischule               1:50.30,6     46.00,1  (2513)  
C           77. Stöckli Daniel                      53 Pfaffhausen                 1:14.50,1     17.34,3  (1252)  
T            6. Stöckli Manuel, Rottenschwil        89 LR Wohlen                      7.36,0      0.16,7  (7604)  
O           13. Stocklin Debora, Riniken            88 ESC Soldanella                10.47,3      3.07,1  (6101)  
W            8. Straubinger Nathalie                96 Schlieren                      2.26,9      0.50,5  (8410)  
W           10. Straubinger Selina                  97 Schlieren                      2.59,8      1.23,4  (8411)  
R           18. Straubinger Tamara                  94 Schlieren                     12.09,8      3.35,8  (6909)  
D           69. Strauss Max, Zürich                 46 LC UBS                      1:27.23,0     30.50,8  (1709)  
B           18. Streule Bruno, Zürich               64 LG ZKB                      1:01.33,3      7.48,2   (573)  
C            2. Stuber Robert, Kriegstetten         55 LG Derendingen                57.17,1      0.01,3  (1079)  
S            5. Stucki Armin, St. Gallenkappel      87 SC Diemberg                    7.16,2      0.12,5  (7208)  
C           46. Stucki Beat, St. Gallenkappel       57 SC Diemberg                 1:10.23,1     13.07,3  (1080)  
U            7. Stucki Cornel                       91 St. Gallenkappel               8.33,1      1.01,5  (7810)  
Q            9. Stucki Geraldine, St. Gallenkappel  92 SC Diemberg                   10.00,0      1.05,4  (6611)  
V            4. Stucki Matthias, St. Gallenkappel   94 SC Diemberg                    9.23,4      0.31,2  (8109)  
B           38. Stucki Peter                        68 Zürich                      1:07.50,7     14.05,6   (574)  
V            5. Studer Bastian, Zürich              94 Satus Oerlikon                 9.25,4      0.33,2  (8202)  
A           19. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     1:11.43,2     16.28,7    (39)  
C          130. Suter Martin                        55 Kilchberg ZH                1:34.23,4     37.07,6  (1251)  
U           13. Suter Martin, Effretikon            91 Jugi TV Effretikon             9.21,6      1.50,0  (7811)  
C           65. Sutter Andi, Zürich                 56 TV Unterstrass              1:13.44,4     16.28,6  (1227)  
S            6. Sutter Daniel                       87 Lengwil-Oberhofen              7.20,8      0.17,1  (7209)  
H            1. Sutter Elisabeth, Lengwil-Oberhofen 56 LSC Wil                     1:08.43,6       -----  (3518)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.