Uetliberg-Lauf - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
B            4. Lacher Bruno, Glarus                68 LG Glarus                     56.03,6      2.18,5   (710)  
A            8. Lagerström Mark, Zürich             77 SV WIEDIKON                 1:03.47,0      8.32,5    (21)  
C           60. Lakang Lobsang, Bülach              58 LV Bülach                   1:12.51,9     15.36,1  (1203)  
E           24. Lamprecht Albert, Bassersdorf       37 MR Bassersdorf              1:27.34,2     21.52,2  (2006)  
D           44. Landert Willi                       46 Oberhasli                   1:18.35,8     22.03,6  (1522)  
K            7. Landis Raphael, Schaffhausen        85 EGS Schaffhausen              25.06,5      3.41,2  (4503)  
A           50. Lanini Angelo, Winterthur           79 Polizeischule               1:44.33,1     49.18,6    (22)  
C          116. Lanz Ernst                          60 Oberembrach                 1:25.15,8     28.00,0  (1244)  
E           10. Lanz Kurt                           39 Aesch                       1:17.05,4     11.23,4  (2213)  
C          121. Lanz Peter                          61 Oberengstringen             1:27.29,2     30.13,4  (1051)  
A           40. Ledermann Martin                    76 Spreitenbach                1:34.16,4     39.01,9   (207)  
R            8. Leemann Anika, Gossau ZH            94 MR Gossau                     10.21,0      1.47,0  (6905)  
D            6. Lehmann Emanuel                     52 Geroldswil                  1:06.07,1      9.34,9  (1523)  
C            8. Lehmann Peter                       62 Güttingen                   1:00.46,7      3.30,9  (1053)  
T           15. Lehmann Timo, Zürich                90 SC Satus Wiedikon              9.08,6      1.49,3  (7601)  
Q            4. Lehmann Zoe, Zürich                 91 Schneesportclub                9.24,5      0.29,9  (6701)  
T            3. Lendenmann Gregor                   90 Rüti ZH                        7.26,0      0.06,7  (7509)  
U            5. Lendenmann Samuel                   91 Rüti ZH                        8.11,0      0.39,4  (7806)  
E           21. Letsch Herbert, Adliswil            41 SSC Langnau a.A.            1:25.06,9     19.24,9  (2007)  
C            1. Leu Urs, Wallisellen                61 LC Dübendorf                  57.15,8       -----  (1054)  
V           10. Leutwiler Canaan                    93 Männedorf                      9.55,7      1.03,5  (8206)  
D           51. Lieberherr Bruno, Neuhaus SG        45 Brunox Turbo                1:21.56,3     25.24,1  (1730)  
G           18. Locher Sarah, Uetikon am See        64 LC Meilen                   1:27.46,5     20.21,8  (3210)  
M          ---  Looser Kathrina                     75 Rapperswil SG                 35.38,3      7.08,2  (5507)  
R           17. Lüscher Carmen, Oberglatt ZH        93 MR Oberglatt                  11.46,6      3.12,6  (7011)  
H           23. Lüscher Gioia                       59 Zollikerberg                1:24.58,9     16.15,3  (3507)  
X            4. Lüthi Marc, Zürich                  96 Schneesportclub                2.00,4      0.16,6  (8801)  
V            3. Lüthi Tino, Zürich                  94 Schneesportclub                9.13,5      0.21,3  (8201)  
A           32. Lüthi Urs, Räterschen               76 Polizeischule               1:20.42,8     25.28,3    (24)  
X            9. Lutta Kenny                         98 Feusisberg                     2.53,4      1.09,6  (8803)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.