Uetliberg-Lauf - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
D           20. Bächer Rico                         51 Rüti ZH                     1:11.16,3     14.44,1  (1503)  
D           45. Bachmann Heinz                      49 Effretikon                  1:18.47,2     22.15,0  (1504)  
C           73. Bächtiger Josef, Samstagern         53 SOHOBLA                     1:14.33,8     17.18,0  (1008)  
B           85. Baldauf Rene                        70 Zürich                      1:16.40,4     22.55,3   (725)  
T           16. Baltensperger Andreas, Effretikon   89 Jugi TV Effretikon             9.10,9      1.51,6  (7502)  
C           25. Baltensperger Martin, Effretikon    60 SC Altbach                  1:06.46,8      9.31,0  (1009)  
C           52. Bänziger Albert                     61 Bauma                       1:11.11,0     13.55,2  (1239)  
C           94. Bär Peter                           53 Zürich                      1:18.33,1     21.17,3  (1010)  
B           80. Bär This                            67 Zürich                      1:15.56,7     22.11,6   (502)  
A           46. Barandun Rico, Bassersdorf          80 Polizeischule               1:37.38,6     42.24,1     (3)  
B           60. Barattiero Andreas                  72 Winterthur                  1:11.25,0     17.39,9   (503)  
T            2. Bareth Marc                         89 Grüningen                      7.22,1      0.02,8  (7603)  
U            3. Bareth Robin                        91 Grüningen                      7.47,8      0.16,2  (7901)  
R           12. Bärtschi Franziska                  93 Horgenberg                    11.22,7      2.48,7  (7006)  
L            5. Battaglia Annina, Wil ZH            86 OLK Rafzerfeld                29.51,3      2.30,8  (5201)  
B           25. Battaglia Simon                     69 Schlieren                   1:04.06,0     10.20,9   (504)  
D           27. Baumann Hans-Rudolf                 47 Zürich                      1:13.50,2     17.18,0  (1505)  
W            1. Baumann Michèle                     95 Unterägeri                     1.36,4       -----  (8503)  
Q            7. Baumann Rahel, Adliswil             92 ATT Adliswil                   9.36,8      0.42,2  (6711)  
U            6. Baumann Raphael, Unterägeri         92 SK Unterägeri                  8.27,2      0.55,6  (7904)  
Q            8. Baumberger Tamara, Zürich           92 SV Wiedikon                    9.39,8      0.45,2  (6703)  
C            3. Baumgartner Bruno, Therwil          59 TV Muttenz                    57.52,1      0.36,3  (1213)  
B           49. Baumgartner Markus, Weinfelden      68 MBW                         1:09.21,3     15.36,2   (738)  
B           24. Benvegnû Jvan, Pfungen              69 Schlossgarage               1:03.18,2      9.33,1   (741)  
B           27. Benvegnû Patric, Pfungen            67 Schlossgarage               1:04.29,1     10.44,0   (740)  
D           60. Berardi David                       44 Oetwil am See               1:25.58,1     29.25,9  (1727)  
C           91. Berger Hanspeter                    54 Höri                        1:18.02,7     20.46,9  (1011)  
P            6. Berger Michaela                     89 Höri                           8.42,3      1.04,1  (6302)  
D            9. Berger Samuel, Pfäffikon ZH         43 Nike Alpha Team             1:07.08,8     10.36,6  (1506)  
D           24. Berner Hansruedi, Boniswil          52 LG Homberg                  1:12.17,8     15.45,6  (1736)  
V           15. Bernhard Manuel, Hedingen           94 Jugi Hedingen                 12.05,8      3.13,6  (8101)  
B           28. Bernsmeier Thomas, Wädenswil        69 SC Aquarius Löhne           1:04.37,0     10.51,9   (737)  
K            5. Bertschinger Florian                83 Ebmatingen                    23.40,6      2.15,3  (4501)  
S            9. Betschart Martin                    88 Nürensdorf                     8.07,4      1.03,7  (7302)  
D           64. Betschart Ulrich                    50 Nürensdorf                  1:26.42,2     30.10,0  (1724)  
B           66. Betts David, Ebmatingen             65 Free Radicals               1:12.09,1     18.24,0   (707)  
L            4. Beuchat Gabriela, Eglisau           85 SSC Eglisau                   29.48,5      2.28,0  (5001)  
H           12. Beusch Doris                        60 Kilchberg ZH                1:18.44,3     10.00,7  (3501)  
B          110. Biedermann Stefan                   64 Ottenbach                   1:37.17,6     43.32,5   (733)  
C           66. Binder Peter                        56 Zürich                      1:13.53,2     16.37,4  (1012)  
P           13. Bircher Barbara, Luzern             90 LC Luzern                      9.33,6      1.55,4  (6401)  
H           16. Bircher Bernadette, Luzern          60 TV Kaufleute Luzern         1:21.34,2     12.50,6  (3701)  
S            7. Bircher Christian, Luzern           88 LC Luzern                      7.55,2      0.51,5  (7301)  
F            9. Bischof Nadia                       74 Zürich                      1:34.28,7     29.58,2  (2502)  
B           94. Blaettler Werner, Zürich            63 TV Hergiswil                1:18.49,7     25.04,6   (505)  
A           41. Blättler Rolf, Berikon              77 Polizeischule               1:34.36,5     39.22,0     (5)  
F           10. Blum Irene                          74 Fällanden                   1:35.15,0     30.44,5  (2705)  
R           14. Blum Lara                           94 Fällanden                     11.30,2      2.56,2  (7004)  
X           12. Blum Robin                          99 Fällanden                      3.20,7      1.36,9  (8701)  
U            1. Bochtler Nicola, Wald               92 LC Meilen                      7.31,6       -----  (7802)  
C           18. Bochtler Roger, Wald                62 LC Meilen                   1:04.40,9      7.25,1  (1013)  
S           10. Böhm Florian, Horgenberg            88 OZS Horgenberg                 8.13,0      1.09,3  (7304)  
B           89. Bolliger Reto                       64 Oberglatt                   1:17.12,3     23.27,2   (506)  
A            5. Bolt Daniel, Wolfhausen             79 LC Meilen                     59.57,4      4.42,9     (6)  
D           42. Bolt Ernst, Zürich                  52 LG TVO Zürich               1:17.43,7     21.11,5  (1712)  
A           26. Böni Michael                        77 Regensdorf                  1:15.11,4     19.56,9     (7)  
R           16. Borner Chiara                       93 Adliswil                      11.45,0      3.11,0  (7005)  
W            4. Borner Giulia                       95 Adliswil                       1.49,8      0.13,4  (8504)  
P            7. Borner Laura                        90 Adliswil                       8.57,3      1.19,1  (6404)  
T           14. Bovay Lawrence, Unterengstringen    89 HC Limmat                      8.46,9      1.27,6  (7503)  
C          125. Brack Roland, Freienstein           58 TG Rohrbas-Freienstein      1:29.07,7     31.51,9  (1014)  
G            2. Branson Ruth, Zürich                71 TV Unterstrass              1:09.34,6      2.09,9  (3002)  
H           24. Bratschi Ana, Brütten               54 Bratschi Winners            1:25.50,9     17.07,3  (3713)  
D            5. Brenn Jürg                          50 Zürich                      1:04.03,8      7.31,6  (1719)  
T           22. Breu Alex                           90 Ellikon a d Thur              10.04,3      2.45,0  (7608)  
P           16. Breu Cornelia                       89 Ellikon a d Thur              10.12,8      2.34,6  (6405)  
Q           16. Breu Jasmin                         92 Ellikon a d Thur              11.08,4      2.13,8  (6707)  
H           28. Breu Judith                         62 Ellikon a d Thur            1:37.13,8     28.30,2  (3709)  
R           10. Breu Nadia                          94 Ellikon a d Thur              11.05,9      2.31,9  (7007)  
E           26. Brun Robert                         35 Fällanden                   1:31.14,4     25.32,4  (2001)  
D           40. Brunner Peter, Forch                52 LG ZKB                      1:16.23,5     19.51,3  (1710)  
C           39. Brunold Andrea, Adliswil            58 SSC Langnau a.A.            1:09.33,2     12.17,4  (1015)  
B          105. Bucheli Roberto Willi               65 Zürich                      1:29.06,2     35.21,1   (720)  
Q           20. Bucher Sonja, Oberglatt ZH          92 MR Oberglatt                  13.15,8      4.21,2  (6708)  
R           20. Bucher Stéphanie, Oberglatt ZH      94 MR Oberglatt                  14.58,1      6.24,1  (7008)  
B           14. Bühler Daniel, Hochfelden           67 LT Hochfelden               1:00.53,5      7.08,4   (509)  
A           47. Bühler Michael, Dietikon            79 Polizeischule               1:38.24,4     43.09,9     (8)  
U           16. Bühler Robin, Hochfelden            92 LT Hochfelden                  9.34,3      2.02,7  (7903)  
D           37. Bühlmann Hans, Bonstetten           43 SLVS                        1:15.53,2     19.21,0  (1704)  
C           21. Bürgi Georges                       57 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:06.24,0      9.08,2  (1230)  
K            9. Burkhard Patrick, Fällanden         85 LCZ                           36.06,7     14.41,4  (4703)  
B            9. Bütler Leo                          70 Winterthur                  1:00.21,4      6.36,3   (713)  
C           95. Buzzi Andreas                       62 Stallikon                   1:18.36,7     21.20,9  (1016)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.