Rangliste

34. Engadin Skimarathon 2002 - Marathon Männer

Ränge: 5001-5500 (2:42.05,0)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                   Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5001. Gustavsson Mats        57 S-Mora                2:42.05,0  1:11.54,6 (42083)  04       692.  15,619
 5002. Limacher Roland        38 Wädenswil             2:42.05,1  1:11.54,7 (40475)  04       693.  15,619
 5003. Durrer Peter           45 Kerns                 2:42.05,3  1:11.54,9 (31112)  03       1786. 15,619
 5004. Röösli Stephan         67 Winterthur            2:42.06,4  1:11.56,0 (30647)  03       1787. 15,617
 5005. Mühlemann Hans-Rudolf  52 Kehrsatz              2:42.06,6  1:11.56,2 (31555)  03       1788. 15,617
 5006. Wahlländer Bodo Dr.    55 D-Wendelstein         2:42.07,0  1:11.56,6 (40854)  04       694.  15,616
 5007. Andres Peter           51 Zurzach               2:42.08,0  1:11.57,6 (30907)  03       1789. 15,614
 5008. Schafroth Ernst        34 Oberrieden            2:42.08,3  1:11.57,9 (40681)  04       695.  15,614
 5009. Mauri Giuseppe         60 I-Triuggio            2:42.08,5  1:11.58,1 (40508)  04       696.  15,614
 5010. Huber Lukas            77 Zürich                2:42.08,8  1:11.58,4 (50466)  05       331.  15,613
 5011. Stroehla Christian     74 D-Schwarzenbach a d   2:42.09,7  1:11.59,3 (52570)  05       332.  15,612
 5012. Morger Meinrad         57 Basel                 2:42.10,0  1:11.59,6 (52167)  05       333.  15,611
 5013. Timberg Ville-Veikko   70 L-Luxembourg          2:42.11,1  1:12.00,7 (42115)  04       697.  15,609
 5014. Flückiger Hans-Ulrich  43 Bottmingen            2:42.11,7  1:12.01,3 (30240)  03       1790. 15,608
 5015. Aebli Fritz            49 Chur                  2:42.12,7  1:12.02,3 (30895)  03       1791. 15,607
 5016. Keller Markus          62 Buchs AG              2:42.13,0  1:12.02,6 (40397)  04       698.  15,606
 5017. Ketterer Karl          47 D-Titisee-Neustadt    2:42.13,5  1:12.03,1 (41412)  04       699.  15,606
 5018. Randin Jean Pierre     54 Lausanne              2:42.13,8  1:12.03,4 (30612)  03       1792. 15,605
 5019. Blöchlinger Paul       58 Regensdorf            2:42.14,7  1:12.04,3 (53191)  05       334.  15,604
 5020. Chladnúch Juraj        70 SVK-Martin            2:42.17,0  1:12.06,6 (41084)  04       700.  15,600
 5021. Weishaupt Norbert      54 St. Gallen            2:42.17,5  1:12.07,1 (40869)  04       701.  15,599
 5022. Feoktistov Vladimir    58 RUS-143952 Rentov-6   2:42.18,6  1:12.08,2 (53151)  05       335.  15,597
 5023. Ponti Roberto          61 Brissago              2:42.19,3  1:12.08,9 (32239)  03       1793. 15,596
 5024. Faust Bruno            33 Bertschikon           2:42.19,6  1:12.09,2 (40189)  04       702.  15,596
 5025. Keller James           38 St. Moritz            2:42.21,8  1:12.11,4 (41405)  04       703.  15,592
 5026. Wäfler Edi             51 Domat/Ems             2:42.22,0  1:12.11,6 (52694)  05       336.  15,592
 5027. Stanger Uli            72 D-Stuttgart           2:42.22,2  1:12.11,8 (52522)  05       337.  15,592
 5028. Mohrbutter Carsten     66 D-Osnabrück           2:42.23,6  1:12.13,2 (41551)  04       704.  15,589
 5029. Neidhart Peter         50 Mannenbach-Salenst    2:42.24,4  1:12.14,0 (30563)  03       1794. 15,588
 5030. Kolb Patrick           70 Steinhausen           2:42.24,6  1:12.14,2 (41433)  04       705.  15,588
 5031. Krieg Bernd Dr.        53 D-Metzingen           2:42.24,8  1:12.14,4 (31423)  03       1795. 15,588
 5032. Dollinger Otto         59 D-Biberach            2:42.28,1  1:12.17,7 (30183)  03       1796. 15,582
 5033. Müller Max             51 Greifensee            2:42.28,6  1:12.18,2 (40548)  04       706.  15,581
 5034. Mach-Weber Herbert Dr. 37 A-Wien                2:42.30,6  1:12.20,2 (41495)  04       707.  15,578
 5035. Huber Noldi            44 Luzern                2:42.31,7  1:12.21,3 (31318)  03       1797. 15,576
 5036. Weis Andreas           71 D-Leutkirch           2:42.31,9  1:12.21,5 (53021)  05       338.  15,576
 5037. Degiorgi Renato        41 I-Milano              2:42.32,3  1:12.21,9 (31083)  03       1798. 15,576
 5037. Specker Guido          68 Aadorf                2:42.32,3  1:12.21,9 (50902)  05       339.  15,576
 5039. Räpple Helmut          52 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie  2:42.32,4  1:12.22,0 (31650)  03       1799. 15,575
 5040. Cereghini Sandro       46 I-Dervio              2:42.32,7  1:12.22,3 (51372)  05       340.  15,575
 5041. Helmstaedter Volker    44 D-Heidelberg          2:42.34,2  1:12.23,8 (41328)  04       708.  15,572
 5041. Keiner Martin          65 D-Aachen              2:42.34,2  1:12.23,8 (31370)  03       1800. 15,572
 5043. Fuchser Martin         68 Kriens                2:42.34,4  1:12.24,0 (50311)  05       341.  15,572
 5044. Schmid-Ragaz Hans      31 Landquart-Fabriken    2:42.34,7  1:12.24,3 (31752)  03       1801. 15,572
 5045. Spiess Paul            36 D-Köln                2:42.36,1  1:12.25,7 (31809)  03       1802. 15,569
 5046. Künzi Hubert           66 Würenlingen           2:42.36,3  1:12.25,9 (51972)  05       342.  15,569
 5047. Frigeri Giorgio        41 Savosa                2:42.37,8  1:12.27,4 (41218)  04       709.  15,567
 5048. Gärtner Kurt           44 Boswil                2:42.38,5  1:12.28,1 (31205)  03       1803. 15,566
 5049. Kellenberger Heinrich  35 Kerns                 2:42.38,7  1:12.28,3 (41403)  04       710.  15,565
 5050. Eisenhut Andreas       79 Wald AR               2:42.40,0  1:12.29,6 (50244)  05       343.  15,563
 5051. Schlegel Karl-Heinz    53 D-Maintal             2:42.40,2  1:12.29,8 (31743)  03       1804. 15,563
 5052. Abegg Xaver            43 Goldau                2:42.41,9  1:12.31,5 (30888)  03       1805. 15,560
 5052. Amberg Michel          73 Luzern                2:42.41,9  1:12.31,5 (53118)  05       344.  15,560
 5054. Zehnder Hansruedi      43 Winterthur            2:42.42,5  1:12.32,1 (40900)  04       711.  15,559
 5055. Badrutt Gianduri       42 Celerina              2:42.43,9  1:12.33,5 (30047)  03       1806. 15,557
 5056. Rüegg Walter           50 Winterthur            2:42.44,1  1:12.33,7 (40667)  04       712.  15,557
 5057. Rufli Hans             44 Suhr                  2:42.45,0  1:12.34,6 (41706)  04       713.  15,555
 5058. Dopfer Herbert         55 D-Füssen - Hopfen a.  2:42.45,8  1:12.35,4 (31104)  03       1807. 15,554
 5058. Perritaz Joel          68 Villarlod             2:42.45,8  1:12.35,4 (40598)  04       714.  15,554
 5060. Vontobel Christian     70 Berikon 1             2:42.46,8  1:12.36,4 (30829)  03       1808. 15,552
 5061. Minotti Alessandro     76 I-Meda                2:42.49,1  1:12.38,7 (41546)  04       715.  15,549
 5062. Baumer Frederic        68 Zürich                2:42.49,4  1:12.39,0 (40050)  04       716.  15,548
 5063. Stucky Robert          35 Wetzikon              2:42.49,5  1:12.39,1 (40805)  04       717.  15,548
 5064. Mccarthy Timothy       59 D-Fahrenzhausen       2:42.49,8  1:12.39,4 (40510)  04       718.  15,548
 5065. Ritz René              49 Naters                2:42.50,0  1:12.39,6 (40647)  04       719.  15,547
 5066. Dancelli Antonio       52 I-Campertogno         2:42.50,4  1:12.40,0 (32196)  03       1809. 15,547
 5067. Schmid Heiner          40 Riedikon              2:42.51,5  1:12.41,1 (41746)  04       720.  15,545
 5068. Ungelert J Michael     67 St. Moritz            2:42.51,7  1:12.41,3 (51007)  05       345.  15,545
 5069. Bearth Fabian          75 Sumvitg               2:42.51,8  1:12.41,4 (40056)  04       721.  15,544
 5070. Tanner Roland          61 Waldkirch             2:42.52,5  1:12.42,1 (41868)  04       722.  15,543
 5071. Lüthi Hugo             43 Aesch                 2:42.52,9  1:12.42,5 (30492)  03       1810. 15,543
 5072. Hefti Roland           72 FL-Vaduz              2:42.53,9  1:12.43,5 (41319)  04       723.  15,541
 5072. Müller Matthias        72 Chur                  2:42.53,9  1:12.43,5 (41573)  04       723.  15,541
 5074. Küng Burkard           46 Sursee                2:42.54,0  1:12.43,6 (40441)  04       725.  15,541
 5075. Pfannmatter Werner     44 Conthey               2:42.55,6  1:12.45,2 (40605)  04       726.  15,538
 5076. Gull Hansruedi         48 Dübendorf             2:42.55,9  1:12.45,5 (41291)  04       727.  15,538
 5077. Ammann Patrick         71 Gossau SG             2:42.56,0  1:12.45,6 (30902)  03       1811. 15,538
 5078. Kafka Jiri             61 CZ-Minichovo Hradist  2:42.56,4  1:12.46,0 (53195)  05       346.  15,537
 5079. Fresenius Klaus Dr.    47 D-Rottach-Egern       2:42.56,7  1:12.46,3 (40214)  04       728.  15,537
 5080. Bermond Des Ambrois Al 60 I-Oulx (TO)           2:42.57,4  1:12.47,0 (51223)  05       347.  15,536
 5081. Forrer Marcel          75 Buchrain              2:42.57,6  1:12.47,2 (30244)  03       1812. 15,535
 5082. Piffaretti Silvio      68 Herrliberg            2:42.58,2  1:12.47,8 (41646)  04       729.  15,534
 5083. Reichel Frieder        44 D-Pobershau           2:42.58,3  1:12.47,9 (41661)  04       730.  15,534
 5084. Hubacher Beat          57 Oberdorf NW           2:42.59,3  1:12.48,9 (42138)  04       731.  15,533
 5084. Vonder Müehll Valentin 71 Zürich                2:42.59,3  1:12.48,9 (40853)  04       731.  15,533
 5086. Burkart Charles        41 Würenlos              2:42.59,8  1:12.49,4 (41071)  04       733.  15,532
 5087. Siebenbuerger Jochen   56 D-Aichach             2:43.00,0  1:12.49,6 (40761)  04       734.  15,531
 5088. Donckels Emanuel       77 Bad Ragaz             2:43.00,7  1:12.50,3 (30185)  03       1813. 15,530
 5089. Zurbriggen Adrian      68 Untersiggenthal       2:43.01,0  1:12.50,6 (52846)  05       348.  15,530
 5090. Indermühle Jürg        45 Kirchdorf             2:43.01,1  1:12.50,7 (41371)  04       735.  15,530
 5091. Wiesler Jürgen         62 D-Titisee-Neustadt    2:43.01,7  1:12.51,3 (40881)  04       736.  15,529
 5092. Eichholzer Marco       78 Zernez                2:43.02,5  1:12.52,1 (40175)  04       737.  15,527
 5093. Matter Lucas           85 Pfeffingen            2:43.02,7  1:12.52,3 (52101)  05       349.  15,527
 5094. Häfliger Beat          64 Bäretswil             2:43.03,2  1:12.52,8 (30322)  03       1814. 15,526
 5095. Chmelir Jaroslav       47 CZ-Karlovy Vary       2:43.03,3  1:12.52,9 (31062)  03       1815. 15,526
 5095. Gantenbein Stefan      50 Heiden                2:43.03,3  1:12.52,9 (31200)  03       1815. 15,526
 5097. Anghileri Danilo       54 I-Lecco               2:43.03,5  1:12.53,1 (40941)  04       738.  15,526
 5098. Brasser Andreas        70 Felsberg              2:43.04,8  1:12.54,4 (40097)  04       739.  15,524
 5099. Zanon Franco           41 Neftenbach            2:43.05,2  1:12.54,8 (41971)  04       740.  15,523
 5100. Schnetzer Erwin        38 Ennetbühls            2:43.05,5  1:12.55,1 (41762)  04       741.  15,523
 5101. Steger Marc            67 Reiden                2:43.06,2  1:12.55,8 (30764)  03       1817. 15,522
 5102. Cusini Tino            44 I-Livigno             2:43.07,0  1:12.56,6 (31075)  03       1818. 15,520
 5103. von Opel Gregor        68 D-Kronberg            2:43.07,1  1:12.56,7 (31898)  03       1819. 15,520
 5104. Boog Alois             60 Sempach-Station       2:43.08,5  1:12.58,1 (41028)  04       742.  15,518
 5104. Weibel Ernst           53 Beromünster           2:43.08,5  1:12.58,1 (52733)  05       350.  15,518
 5106. Imesch Fredy           52 Glis                  2:43.08,9  1:12.58,5 (31329)  03       1820. 15,517
 5107. Wermuth Albrecht       55 Eggiwil               2:43.09,3  1:12.58,9 (30846)  03       1821. 15,517
 5108. Schlenkrich Heiko      66 D-Stadt Wehlen        2:43.10,0  1:12.59,6 (41741)  04       743.  15,516
 5109. Mathis Heinz           68 Oetwil am See         2:43.10,2  1:12.59,8 (31512)  03       1822. 15,515
 5110. Steck Bruno            53 Rubigen               2:43.10,4  1:13.00,0 (30762)  03       1823. 15,515
 5110. Weiss Rudi             52 D-Aidlingen           2:43.10,4  1:13.00,0 (31926)  03       1823. 15,515
 5112. Schwörer Hansjörg      42 D-St Peter            2:43.12,0  1:13.01,6 (40752)  04       744.  15,512
 5113. Ebbecke Harald         65 D-Taunusstein         2:43.12,5  1:13.02,1 (31115)  03       1825. 15,512
 5114. Mutzner Hans           40 Maienfeld             2:43.14,3  1:13.03,9 (30005)  03       1826. 15,509
 5115. Gysin Stefan           71 Lauwil                2:43.14,6  1:13.04,2 (30319)  03       1827. 15,508
 5116. Kippel Alain           72 Susten                2:43.15,6  1:13.05,2 (31394)  03       1828. 15,507
 5117. Hollenstein Felix      41 Chur                  2:43.15,8  1:13.05,4 (40335)  04       745.  15,506
 5118. Bargetzi Urs           71 Chur                  2:43.16,7  1:13.06,3 (50040)  05       351.  15,505
 5119. Maurer Hans-Peter      54 Erlinsbach            2:43.17,3  1:13.06,9 (40506)  04       746.  15,504
 5120. Wuthrich Walter        52 Reigoldswil /bl       2:43.17,4  1:13.07,0 (30871)  03       1829. 15,504
 5121. Arnold Fritz           37 D-Hornberg            2:43.18,7  1:13.08,3 (30913)  03       1830. 15,502
 5122. Morel Bernard          59 F-Challes les Eaux    2:43.19,3  1:13.08,9 (41555)  04       747.  15,501
 5123. Steiner Kurt           64 Ried-Brig             2:43.19,7  1:13.09,3 (40791)  04       748.  15,500
 5123. Unterrassner Jean-Mari 74 Bühl                  2:43.19,7  1:13.09,3 (52647)  05       352.  15,500
 5125. Bott Giosuel           40 Pontresina            2:43.20,2  1:13.09,8 (31012)  03       1831. 15,499
 5126. Batteux André          78 D-Deizisau            2:43.20,9  1:13.10,5 (40970)  04       749.  15,498
 5127. Bärtsch Philipp        82 Mels                  2:43.21,9  1:13.11,5 (51192)  05       353.  15,497
 5128. Fellay Christian       64 Muraz                 2:43.22,4  1:13.12,0 (50280)  05       354.  15,496
 5129. Eggenschwiler Bruno    48 Kuessnacht A/r        2:43.23,2  1:13.12,8 (30198)  03       1832. 15,495
 5130. Sonderegger Franz      33 Mürren                2:43.24,0  1:13.13,6 (41818)  04       750.  15,493
 5131. Keller Moritz          46 Cham                  2:43.24,1  1:13.13,7 (41407)  04       751.  15,493
 5132. Lombris Josef          53 Sagogn                2:43.24,7  1:13.14,3 (30482)  03       1833. 15,492
 5133. Meier Fritz            38 Zürich                2:43.25,1  1:13.14,7 (30006)  03       1834. 15,492
 5134. Carlen Robert          50 Gluringen             2:43.25,2  1:13.14,8 (51363)  05       355.  15,491
 5135. Brunner Rolf Jun       67 Zug                   2:43.26,4  1:13.16,0 (30125)  03       1835. 15,490
 5136. Nosbaum Patrick        68 L-Fentange            2:43.28,2  1:13.17,8 (41994)  04       752.  15,487
 5137. Backscheider Jean-Mari 49 F-Metz                2:43.29,3  1:13.18,9 (40958)  04       753.  15,485
 5138. van der Hooft Steven   83 NL-HJ Son             2:43.29,5  1:13.19,1 (50991)  05       356.  15,485
 5139. Giacon Fabio           66 I-Milano              2:43.30,3  1:13.19,9 (42007)  04       754.  15,483
 5140. Rey Géo                48 Sierre                2:43.30,4  1:13.20,0 (50749)  05       357.  15,483
 5141. Beck Urs               64 Igis                  2:43.30,8  1:13.20,4 (40057)  04       755.  15,483
 5142. Hecht Philipp          72 Zürich                2:43.31,3  1:13.20,9 (51732)  05       358.  15,482
 5143. Lenzin Markus          68 Gipf-Oberfrick        2:43.32,2  1:13.21,8 (52018)  05       359.  15,480
 5144. Pfiffner Albert        60 Corseaux              2:43.32,5  1:13.22,1 (41640)  04       756.  15,480
 5145. Silva Ambrogio         64 I-Milano              2:43.33,6  1:13.23,2 (40765)  04       757.  15,478
 5146. Bucher Josef A.        45 Adligenswil           2:43.33,7  1:13.23,3 (40111)  04       758.  15,478
 5147. Brambilla Michel       60 Biel/Bienne           2:43.33,9  1:13.23,5 (31016)  03       1836. 15,478
 5148. Rohrer Josef           51 Einsiedeln            2:43.34,3  1:13.23,9 (30643)  03       1837. 15,477
 5149. Benoit Edouard         44 Les Ponts-De-Martel   2:43.35,8  1:13.25,4 (40987)  04       759.  15,475
 5150. Schraner Hanspeter     69 Sulz AG               2:43.36,2  1:13.25,8 (40738)  04       760.  15,474
 5151. Debrunner Heinrich     48 Hefenhofen            2:43.36,8  1:13.26,4 (40143)  04       761.  15,473
 5152. Nebe Sven              76 D-Frankenberg         2:43.37,9  1:13.27,5 (52213)  05       360.  15,471
 5153. Marugg Reto            41 S-chanf               2:43.40,8  1:13.30,4 (31509)  03       1838. 15,467
 5154. Gonthier René          72 Buchs                 2:43.41,4  1:13.31,0 (40266)  04       762.  15,466
 5155. Hahn Jochen            75 D-Leipzig             2:43.42,8  1:13.32,4 (51705)  05       361.  15,464
 5156. Baumgart Kurt          48 Wollerau              2:43.43,8  1:13.33,4 (40980)  04       763.  15,462
 5157. Bornhäuser Dr. Peter   38 D-Metzingen           2:43.45,8  1:13.35,4 (42096)  04       764.  15,459
 5158. Gallmann Hans          58 NL-XG Oudewater       2:43.46,7  1:13.36,3 (40229)  04       765.  15,458
 5158. Glitsch Detlef         61 D-Frankfurt           2:43.46,7  1:13.36,3 (40257)  04       765.  15,458
 5158. Tschalär Adolf         32 Therwil               2:43.46,7  1:13.36,3 (30811)  03       1839. 15,458
 5161. Setz Hans              59 Brugg AG              2:43.47,6  1:13.37,2 (40760)  04       767.  15,456
 5162. Hofmann Marco          73 Ennetbürgen           2:43.47,7  1:13.37,3 (30359)  03       1840. 15,456
 5163. Gehrig Thomas          55 D-Bad Friedrichshall  2:43.47,9  1:13.37,5 (40240)  04       768.  15,456
 5164. Battilana Aldo         56 Reinach BL            2:43.50,4  1:13.40,0 (40972)  04       769.  15,452
 5165. Guntlin Roland         47 Wangen SZ             2:43.51,7  1:13.41,3 (40287)  04       770.  15,450
 5166. Baumann Roger          59 D-Rosenberg           2:43.51,8  1:13.41,4 (30061)  03       1841. 15,450
 5167. Limacher Peter         67 Unterägeri            2:43.52,1  1:13.41,7 (41477)  04       771.  15,449
 5168. Schmidt Men            55 Oltingen              2:43.53,9  1:13.43,5 (41753)  04       772.  15,446
 5169. Bannert Robert         53 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus  2:43.54,0  1:13.43,6 (30051)  03       1842. 15,446
 5170. Lagger Elmar           57 Obergesteln           2:43.57,2  1:13.46,8 (30451)  03       1843. 15,441
 5171. Barthe Christian       44 Corsier GE            2:43.57,3  1:13.46,9 (30933)  03       1844. 15,441
 5172. Dünner Christian       48 Wängi                 2:43.57,8  1:13.47,4 (51456)  05       362.  15,440
 5173. von Allmen Heinz       51 Erlenbach ZH          2:43.57,9  1:13.47,5 (40850)  04       773.  15,440
 5174. Sieber Roman           66 Geroldswil            2:43.58,6  1:13.48,2 (41800)  04       774.  15,439
 5175. Stalder Christoph      44 Bern                  2:43.58,7  1:13.48,3 (40783)  04       775.  15,439
 5176. Bätscher Hans          42 Greifensee            2:43.58,8  1:13.48,4 (30058)  03       1845. 15,439
 5177. Viliani Rolando        46 I-Borgo San Lorenzo   2:43.58,9  1:13.48,5 (52666)  05       363.  15,438
 5178. Schmid Werner          64 D-Oberstaufen         2:43.59,2  1:13.48,8 (52461)  05       364.  15,438
 5179. Schmid Pius            48 Rothenburg            2:43.59,6  1:13.49,2 (31749)  03       1846. 15,437
 5180. Haslimann Stefan       68 Meggen                2:43.59,8  1:13.49,4 (31277)  03       1847. 15,437
 5181. Travnicek Jaroslav     64 CZ-Okr. Vyskov        2:44.00,5  1:13.50,1 (52622)  05       365.  15,436
 5182. Lang Peter             50 Zizers                2:44.03,2  1:13.52,8 (41457)  04       776.  15,432
 5183. Eigenmann Josef        47 Wattwil               2:44.04,5  1:13.54,1 (41157)  04       777.  15,430
 5184. Hintermann Jürg        56 Leutwil               2:44.04,6  1:13.54,2 (40325)  04       778.  15,429
 5185. Fantoni Alvaro         37 I-Pelago              2:44.05,1  1:13.54,7 (51514)  05       366.  15,429
 5186. Gruber Jürgen M.       46 D-Hamburg             2:44.05,3  1:13.54,9 (32038)  03       1848. 15,428
 5187. Rosendahl Christoph    64 Oberlunkhofen         2:44.06,8  1:13.56,4 (40655)  04       779.  15,426
 5188. Flintrop Paul          64 D-Friedrichshafen     2:44.07,0  1:13.56,6 (50289)  05       367.  15,426
 5189. Francinelli Mauro      63 I-Vobarno             2:44.08,3  1:13.57,9 (51562)  05       368.  15,424
 5190. Leuenberger Christian  42 Hindelbank            2:44.08,8  1:13.58,4 (31462)  03       1849. 15,423
 5191. Roniger Roger Marc     72 Lyss                  2:44.08,9  1:13.58,5 (41693)  04       780.  15,423
 5192. Scaglia Stefano        61 I-Milano              2:44.09,1  1:13.58,7 (52413)  05       369.  15,422
 5193. Engler Rolf            45 D-Ravensburg          2:44.09,3  1:13.58,9 (31130)  03       1850. 15,422
 5194. Fiorina Paolo          44 I-Biella-Vandorno (B  2:44.09,4  1:13.59,0 (41188)  04       781.  15,422
 5195. Schlub Jarbas          75 Villnachern AG        2:44.09,5  1:13.59,1 (52452)  05       370.  15,422
 5196. Holdenried Hans        38 D-Bad Waldsee         2:44.09,6  1:13.59,2 (40334)  04       782.  15,422
 5197. Freymond Walter        52 Leuzigen              2:44.12,4  1:14.02,0 (40217)  04       783.  15,417
 5198. Lipp Bruno             59 Kriens                2:44.12,8  1:14.02,4 (30477)  03       1851. 15,417
 5199. Kaspar Franz           36 D-Kirchzarten         2:44.13,0  1:14.02,6 (40387)  04       784.  15,416
 5200. Laubereau Peter G. Dr. 37 D-Wiesbaden           2:44.13,7  1:14.03,3 (30462)  03       1852. 15,415
 5201. Niederhauser Andreas   72 Effretikon            2:44.14,1  1:14.03,7 (40568)  04       785.  15,415
 5202. Schweizer Ulrich       44 Rafz                  2:44.14,4  1:14.04,0 (41784)  04       786.  15,414
 5203. Langhorst Friedrich    52 D-Wunstorf            2:44.14,8  1:14.04,4 (41458)  04       787.  15,414
 5204. Reck Andre             58 Safenwil              2:44.15,5  1:14.05,1 (31655)  03       1853. 15,412
 5204. Reinhard Alexander     70 Bern                  2:44.15,5  1:14.05,1 (41664)  04       788.  15,412
 5206. Seeholzer Theodor      40 Pfäffikon SZ          2:44.17,1  1:14.06,7 (40755)  04       789.  15,410
 5207. Schnetzer Anton        34 Hinwil                2:44.17,8  1:14.07,4 (30002)  03       1854. 15,409
 5207. Schuppisser Roman      75 Hedingen              2:44.17,8  1:14.07,4 (52493)  05       371.  15,409
 5209. Zäch Daniel            66 Chur                  2:44.18,5  1:14.08,1 (41968)  04       790.  15,408
 5210. Joseph Louis           52 Cheiry                2:44.18,9  1:14.08,5 (51859)  05       372.  15,407
 5211. Böttcher Martin        62 Thalwil               2:44.20,6  1:14.10,2 (40088)  04       791.  15,404
 5212. Schittler Gerhard      57 D-Oberstdorf          2:44.23,0  1:14.12,6 (52446)  05       373.  15,401
 5213. Adam Karl              41 Langnau am Albis      2:44.23,1  1:14.12,7 (40008)  04       792.  15,401
 5214. Horn Matthias          79 D-Deggendorf          2:44.26,0  1:14.15,6 (41353)  04       793.  15,396
 5215. Heldstab Thomas        59 Davos Platz           2:44.26,2  1:14.15,8 (51749)  05       374.  15,396
 5216. Rivier Roland          47 F-Le Montcel          2:44.26,3  1:14.15,9 (41681)  04       794.  15,396
 5217. Mutz Armin             74 D-Nagold              2:44.27,3  1:14.16,9 (42067)  04       795.  15,394
 5218. Grossglauser Hans      39 Aeschlen              2:44.27,6  1:14.17,2 (31248)  03       1855. 15,394
 5219. Ammann Marc            66 St. Gallen            2:44.28,0  1:14.17,6 (40935)  04       796.  15,393
 5220. Frigg Jann             67 Dübendorf             2:44.30,0  1:14.19,6 (41220)  04       797.  15,390
 5221. Stilkerich Thomas      61 D-München             2:44.30,3  1:14.19,9 (50927)  05       375.  15,389
 5222. Amsler Klaus           54 Kaisten               2:44.30,5  1:14.20,1 (30904)  03       1856. 15,389
 5223. Rüegg Raimund          64 Bad Ragaz             2:44.30,7  1:14.20,3 (40665)  04       798.  15,389
 5224. Käser Martin           46 Hägglingen            2:44.31,2  1:14.20,8 (30399)  03       1857. 15,388
 5225. Ehrat Christoph        69 Unterseen             2:44.31,5  1:14.21,1 (42004)  04       799.  15,387
 5226. Zechel David           73 Zürich                2:44.31,9  1:14.21,5 (51092)  05       376.  15,387
 5227. Steiner Xaver          53 Brunnen               2:44.32,2  1:14.21,8 (30767)  03       1858. 15,386
 5228. Zehnder Daniel         72 Würenlos              2:44.32,4  1:14.22,0 (40899)  04       800.  15,386
 5229. Kurz Peter             40 Utzenstorf            2:44.33,0  1:14.22,6 (31437)  03       1859. 15,385
 5230. Zuber Harry            28 Chur                  2:44.33,2  1:14.22,8 (40912)  04       801.  15,385
 5231. Mägerle Daniel         70 Männedorf             2:44.33,6  1:14.23,2 (41497)  04       802.  15,384
 5232. Hasler Gerold          42 Richterswil           2:44.34,1  1:14.23,7 (40300)  04       803.  15,383
 5233. Krummenacher Jules     47 Luzern                2:44.34,8  1:14.24,4 (30441)  03       1860. 15,382
 5233. Orolin Peter           59 SVK-Kravany           2:44.34,8  1:14.24,4 (40586)  04       804.  15,382
 5235. Steinegger Marc        81 Ipsach                2:44.35,0  1:14.24,6 (42086)  04       805.  15,382
 5236. Salis Max              51 Stäfa                 2:44.35,2  1:14.24,8 (40674)  04       806.  15,382
 5237. Hofer Alexander        77 Heimberg              2:44.35,7  1:14.25,3 (40331)  04       807.  15,381
 5238. Maier Helmut           44 D-Rosenheim           2:44.35,9  1:14.25,5 (42020)  04       808.  15,381
 5239. Helbling Karl          48 Azmoos                2:44.36,6  1:14.26,2 (40311)  04       809.  15,379
 5240. Scalvinoni Mauro       58 Bassersdorf           2:44.36,8  1:14.26,4 (41720)  04       810.  15,379
 5241. Schelling Edelbert     50 A-Buch                2:44.37,0  1:14.26,6 (50234)  05       377.  15,379
 5242. Schmid Bruno           61 Ebnat-Kappel          2:44.37,7  1:14.27,3 (40709)  04       811.  15,378
 5243. Mühlheim Armin         54 Scheuren              2:44.37,9  1:14.27,5 (52182)  05       378.  15,377
 5244. Näf Alfred             40 Nebikon               2:44.38,0  1:14.27,6 (41584)  04       812.  15,377
 5245. Koller Erich           57 Appenzell             2:44.38,9  1:14.28,5 (31410)  03       1861. 15,376
 5246. van der Hooft Erik     85 NL-HJ Son             2:44.40,4  1:14.30,0 (50990)  05       379.  15,374
 5247. Gmür Ivo               80 Amden                 2:44.40,6  1:14.30,2 (41265)  04       813.  15,373
 5248. Fueter Daniel          68 Zürich                2:44.41,1  1:14.30,7 (41225)  04       814.  15,372
 5249. Wey Josef              65 Sursee                2:44.43,1  1:14.32,7 (41945)  04       815.  15,369
 5250. Heim Rudi              55 D-Walddorfhäslach     2:44.43,9  1:14.33,5 (41320)  04       816.  15,368
 5251. Requieme Benoit        66 F-Charly              2:44.44,6  1:14.34,2 (42032)  04       817.  15,367
 5252. Stoll Werner Jun.      61 Spiez                 2:44.45,4  1:14.35,0 (41846)  04       818.  15,366
 5253. Lütolf René            62 Zug                   2:44.46,2  1:14.35,8 (41491)  04       819.  15,365
 5254. Krebs Torsten          60 Zürich                2:44.46,3  1:14.35,9 (51944)  05       380.  15,364
 5255. Baumgartner Paul       55 Buchs ZH              2:44.46,5  1:14.36,1 (40051)  04       820.  15,364
 5256. Jäger Anton            35 St. Gallen            2:44.46,8  1:14.36,4 (30380)  03       1862. 15,364
 5257. Luginbühl Hanspeter    84 Aeschiried            2:44.47,6  1:14.37,2 (52049)  05       381.  15,362
 5258. Waller Erwin           60 Schindellegi          2:44.47,8  1:14.37,4 (32198)  03       1863. 15,362
 5259. Benes Jan              72 CZ-Opava              2:44.48,3  1:14.37,9 (42105)  04       821.  15,361
 5260. Huber Meinrad          53 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie  2:44.50,8  1:14.40,4 (40343)  04       822.  15,357
 5261. Frei Rico              69 Diepoldsau            2:44.51,3  1:14.40,9 (52877)  05       382.  15,357
 5261. Liechti Romain         51 Lauwil                2:44.51,3  1:14.40,9 (41475)  04       823.  15,357
 5263. Fabris Sergio          36 I-Desenzano del Gard  2:44.51,4  1:14.41,0 (41172)  04       824.  15,356
 5264. Probst Bruno           49 Rothrist              2:44.52,0  1:14.41,6 (40621)  04       825.  15,356
 5264. Sonder Domenic         67 Salouf                2:44.52,0  1:14.41,6 (41817)  04       825.  15,356
 5266. Imboden Marco          66 Visp                  2:44.52,1  1:14.41,7 (51821)  05       383.  15,355
 5267. Frei Christian         69 Widen                 2:44.53,3  1:14.42,9 (32142)  03       1864. 15,354
 5268. Nussmüller Ivo         72 Kronbühl              2:44.57,1  1:14.46,7 (52231)  05       384.  15,348
 5269. Wipf Jürg              66 Wil SG                2:44.58,0  1:14.47,6 (31955)  03       1865. 15,346
 5270. Alt Roger              50 F-Strasbourg          2:44.59,2  1:14.48,8 (40012)  04       827.  15,344
 5271. Katzorke Ralph         62 Zürich                2:45.00,5  1:14.50,1 (42104)  04       828.  15,342
 5272. Moser Franz            34 A-Grieskirchen        2:45.00,7  1:14.50,3 (41560)  04       829.  15,342
 5273. Naumann Klaus          52 D-Frankenberg         2:45.00,8  1:14.50,4 (41590)  04       830.  15,342
 5274. Elmiger Hans Peter     45 Kastanienbaum         2:45.00,9  1:14.50,5 (40177)  04       831.  15,342
 5275. Benz Max               37 Frick                 2:45.02,2  1:14.51,8 (40058)  04       832.  15,340
 5276. Oelbermann Bernd       43 D-Essen               2:45.02,5  1:14.52,1 (41610)  04       833.  15,339
 5277. Pedrioli Michele       62 Comano                2:45.02,6  1:14.52,2 (40596)  04       834.  15,339
 5278. Imwinkelried Peter     73 Ulrichen              2:45.03,0  1:14.52,6 (51824)  05       385.  15,338
 5279. Oberholzer Josef       46 Ruswil                2:45.03,9  1:14.53,5 (41607)  04       835.  15,337
 5280. Schweizer Erhard       42 Bonaduz               2:45.04,1  1:14.53,7 (41783)  04       836.  15,337
 5281. Schaffner Alfred       44 Veltheim AG           2:45.05,4  1:14.55,0 (40680)  04       837.  15,335
 5282. Donghi Nicola          79 I-Lecco               2:45.05,5  1:14.55,1 (31102)  03       1866. 15,335
 5283. Beti Bruno             54 Samedan               2:45.05,6  1:14.55,2 (30968)  03       1867. 15,334
 5284. Lustenberger Lusti     51 Elgg                  2:45.06,2  1:14.55,8 (50588)  05       386.  15,334
 5285. Zaugg Jürg             53 Ostermundigen         2:45.07,0  1:14.56,6 (42048)  04       838.  15,332
 5286. Ottma Rüdiger          51 D-Großschwabhausen    2:45.07,4  1:14.57,0 (31600)  03       1868. 15,332
 5287. Brunold Josias         49 Arosa                 2:45.08,0  1:14.57,6 (40108)  04       839.  15,331
 5288. Dezulian Mauro         50 I-Castello Molina di  2:45.08,9  1:14.58,5 (42122)  04       840.  15,329
 5289. Jaggi Hermann          70 Grindelwald           2:45.09,0  1:14.58,6 (31337)  03       1869. 15,329
 5290. Vetter Ueli            39 Turbenthal            2:45.09,5  1:14.59,1 (30818)  03       1870. 15,328
 5291. Sellmeier Markus       69 D-München             2:45.10,4  1:15.00,0 (41795)  04       841.  15,327
 5292. Laffely Etienne        49 Syens                 2:45.10,9  1:15.00,5 (40452)  04       842.  15,326
 5293. Baumann Hans           48 Winterthur            2:45.11,5  1:15.01,1 (40044)  04       843.  15,325
 5294. Freytag Peter          38 D-Pfullingen          2:45.12,7  1:15.02,3 (40218)  04       844.  15,323
 5295. Schröder Lars          67 D-Düsseldorf          2:45.12,9  1:15.02,5 (30712)  03       1871. 15,323
 5296. Gmür Armin             43 FL-Triesen            2:45.13,4  1:15.03,0 (41264)  04       845.  15,322
 5297. Carlen Bernhard        38 Visp                  2:45.13,7  1:15.03,3 (50158)  05       387.  15,322
 5298. Langensiepen Günter Dr 46 D-Köln                2:45.14,1  1:15.03,7 (40456)  04       846.  15,321
 5298. Monsch Hans            43 Volketswil            2:45.14,1  1:15.03,7 (40531)  04       846.  15,321
 5300. Stolzlechner Richard   52 I-Bozen               2:45.14,7  1:15.04,3 (41847)  04       848.  15,320
 5301. Colglazier Kevin       64 GB-London EC4M 6YQ    2:45.15,7  1:15.05,3 (30156)  03       1872. 15,319
 5302. Radice Enrico          68 I-Mariano Comense     2:45.16,1  1:15.05,7 (41657)  04       849.  15,318
 5303. Grischott Martin       37 Baar                  2:45.16,8  1:15.06,4 (30298)  03       1873. 15,317
 5304. Wöhrl Martin           61 D-Augsburg            2:45.17,0  1:15.06,6 (41962)  04       850.  15,317
 5305. Grass Nuot             38 Chur                  2:45.17,3  1:15.06,9 (30009)  03       1874. 15,316
 5306. Kuster Alfred          48 Siebnen               2:45.17,7  1:15.07,3 (40448)  04       851.  15,316
 5307. Sommer Kurt            45 Mühlethal             2:45.18,3  1:15.07,9 (40767)  04       852.  15,315
 5308. Jung Philippe          68 Zürich                2:45.19,0  1:15.08,6 (41391)  04       853.  15,314
 5309. Meier Christian        76 St. Margarethen TG    2:45.19,6  1:15.09,2 (31522)  03       1875. 15,313
 5310. Schönbächler Walter    36 Einsiedeln            2:45.20,6  1:15.10,2 (30702)  03       1876. 15,311
 5311. Baur Albert            45 D-Senden              2:45.21,4  1:15.11,0 (40052)  04       854.  15,310
 5312. Bucher Ruedi           49 Tentlingen            2:45.22,5  1:15.12,1 (51323)  05       388.  15,308
 5313. Hugentobler Simon      74 Seuzach               2:45.23,9  1:15.13,5 (51807)  05       389.  15,306
 5314. Keim Klaus             38 D-Aidlingen           2:45.24,2  1:15.13,8 (32162)  03       1877. 15,306
 5314. Rüegg Jürg             44 Schwanden             2:45.24,2  1:15.13,8 (40664)  04       855.  15,306
 5316. Furtwängler Felix      60 Gland                 2:45.24,3  1:15.13,9 (40228)  04       856.  15,306
 5317. Flammer Willy          42 Lindau                2:45.25,9  1:15.15,5 (40201)  04       857.  15,303
 5318. Lavanchy Roland        43 F-Douvaine            2:45.26,3  1:15.15,9 (31453)  03       1878. 15,302
 5319. Jautze Andreas         72 St. Moritz            2:45.27,4  1:15.17,0 (41383)  04       858.  15,301
 5320. Bögli Bruno            48 Strengelbach          2:45.27,5  1:15.17,1 (40080)  04       859.  15,301
 5321. Ziegler Hannes         36 St. Moritz            2:45.29,2  1:15.18,8 (40906)  04       860.  15,298
 5322. Andenmatten Udo        77 Eisten                2:45.30,7  1:15.20,3 (51146)  05       390.  15,296
 5323. Eschbacher Heino       60 D-Freiburg            2:45.30,8  1:15.20,4 (40182)  04       861.  15,296
 5324. Schärer Andreas        41 Langenthal            2:45.31,0  1:15.20,6 (31727)  03       1879. 15,295
 5325. Wälti Andy             66 Fällanden             2:45.31,1  1:15.20,7 (51539)  05       391.  15,295
 5326. Pichler Arnold         37 A-Mariapfarr          2:45.31,9  1:15.21,5 (41645)  04       862.  15,294
 5327. Bernasconi Angelo      62 Paradiso              2:45.32,9  1:15.22,5 (53036)  05       392.  15,292
 5328. Meier-Dieterle Felix   62 Zürich                2:45.34,1  1:15.23,7 (31528)  03       1880. 15,290
 5329. Budden Jan             68 D-Hannover            2:45.34,8  1:15.24,4 (51328)  05       393.  15,289
 5330. Huber Thomas           64 Beckenried            2:45.35,6  1:15.25,2 (42139)  04       863.  15,288
 5331. Burri Hanspeter        68 Inwil                 2:45.36,2  1:15.25,8 (51346)  05       394.  15,287
 5332. Müller Fritz           35 Steinmaur             2:45.38,1  1:15.27,7 (31559)  03       1881. 15,284
 5333. Müller Jürgen          42 D-Schmalkalden        2:45.38,4  1:15.28,0 (40546)  04       864.  15,284
 5334. Linz Dieter            41 D-Wunstorf            2:45.38,5  1:15.28,1 (31470)  03       1882. 15,284
 5334. Spinner Andy           61 Aesch b.Neftenbach    2:45.38,5  1:15.28,1 (40775)  04       865.  15,284
 5336. Stöckli Toni           26 Zug                   2:45.38,9  1:15.28,5 (30772)  03       1883. 15,283
 5337. Wolter Detlef          58 D-Kiel                2:45.40,6  1:15.30,2 (40894)  04       866.  15,280
 5338. Ogi Werner             41 St. Gallen            2:45.41,0  1:15.30,6 (40583)  04       867.  15,280
 5338. Winterhalder Leonardo  60 Celerina              2:45.41,0  1:15.30,6 (42046)  04       867.  15,280
 5340. Fugagnoli Alberto      64 I-Ferrara             2:45.41,9  1:15.31,5 (51588)  05       395.  15,278
 5341. Tscharner Arno         52 St. Moritz            2:45.42,2  1:15.31,8 (41891)  04       869.  15,278
 5342. Pfister Thomas         63 Winterthur            2:45.42,7  1:15.32,3 (40606)  04       870.  15,277
 5343. Raffainer Padruot      33 St. Moritz            2:45.42,9  1:15.32,5 (41658)  04       871.  15,277
 5344. Zimmer Georg           63 D-Kirchheim           2:45.43,0  1:15.32,6 (30878)  03       1884. 15,277
 5345. Schelling Marcel       53 Wettswil              2:45.43,5  1:15.33,1 (40690)  04       872.  15,276
 5346. Müller Matthias        61 D-Annaberg-Buchholz   2:45.44,3  1:15.33,9 (41574)  04       873.  15,275
 5347. Hartmann Ulf           52 D-Neukirchen-Vluyn    2:45.47,1  1:15.36,7 (40297)  04       874.  15,270
 5348. Baffico Dino           66 GB-London EC4Y 1HS    2:45.47,3  1:15.36,9 (51173)  05       396.  15,270
 5349. Kern Urs               63 Greifensee            2:45.47,5  1:15.37,1 (41410)  04       875.  15,270
 5350. Heil James             41 USA-Crystal Lake Il   2:45.47,7  1:15.37,3 (51739)  05       397.  15,270
 5351. Bürgi Ueli             51 Stäfa                 2:45.48,5  1:15.38,1 (41070)  04       876.  15,268
 5352. Ryser Thomas           78 Homberg b. Thun       2:45.49,6  1:15.39,2 (40673)  04       877.  15,267
 5353. Teuscher Marcel        77 Aeschi b. Spiez       2:45.50,3  1:15.39,9 (41873)  04       878.  15,266
 5354. Wolf Daniel            78 Homberg b. Thun       2:45.50,4  1:15.40,0 (40892)  04       879.  15,265
 5355. Fankhauser Marco       73 Burg AG               2:45.50,6  1:15.40,2 (51510)  05       398.  15,265
 5355. Nussbaumer Markus      68 Baar                  2:45.50,6  1:15.40,2 (52229)  05       398.  15,265
 5357. Mayr Hansi             ?? A-Rinn, Tirol         2:45.50,7  1:15.40,3 (50621)  05       400.  15,265
 5358. Seifert Riccardo       80 D-Marienberg          2:45.52,8  1:15.42,4 (41792)  04       880.  15,262
 5358. Svoboda Jan            54 CZ-Jihlava            2:45.52,8  1:15.42,4 (41862)  04       880.  15,262
 5360. Emmenegger Johann      64 Pully                 2:45.52,9  1:15.42,5 (51483)  05       401.  15,262
 5361. Filippi Andrea         72 Zürich                2:45.53,9  1:15.43,5 (51535)  05       402.  15,260
 5362. Baechler Markus        54 Zürich                2:45.54,9  1:15.44,5 (40038)  04       882.  15,259
 5363. Schmit Jean-Paul       57 L-Dudelange           2:45.56,5  1:15.46,1 (31758)  03       1885. 15,256
 5364. Bhend Adolf            40 Seuzach               2:45.57,2  1:15.46,8 (41003)  04       883.  15,255
 5365. Künzler Ruedi          51 St. Gallen            2:45.58,0  1:15.47,6 (40446)  04       884.  15,254
 5366. Geiger Raphael         72 Geroldswil            2:45.58,3  1:15.47,9 (51617)  05       403.  15,253
 5367. Baur Armin             65 Rafz                  2:45.58,9  1:15.48,5 (30945)  03       1886. 15,252
 5368. Burkart Paul           49 Sins                  2:45.59,3  1:15.48,9 (41072)  04       885.  15,252
 5369. Börrnert Willi         54 Stansstad             2:46.00,7  1:15.50,3 (41029)  04       886.  15,250
 5370. Kurath Roman           72 Thusis                2:46.01,2  1:15.50,8 (31436)  03       1887. 15,249
 5371. Filipaj Patrick        72 St. Gallen            2:46.01,6  1:15.51,2 (41185)  04       887.  15,248
 5372. Buchs Renato           66 Fribourg              2:46.02,2  1:15.51,8 (50131)  05       404.  15,247
 5373. Forster Johannes       30 D-Lößnitz             2:46.02,3  1:15.51,9 (31165)  03       1888. 15,247
 5374. Roth Jürg              60 St. Moritz            2:46.03,9  1:15.53,5 (53161)  05       405.  15,245
 5375. Felix Reto             27 Wiesendangen          2:46.04,8  1:15.54,4 (30228)  03       1889. 15,243
 5376. Beutler Fritz          50 Heimenschwand         2:46.04,9  1:15.54,5 (41002)  04       888.  15,243
 5377. Gujan Werner           72 Fideris               2:46.05,2  1:15.54,8 (51683)  05       406.  15,243
 5378. Feer Bernhard          44 Rheinfelden           2:46.05,8  1:15.55,4 (40190)  04       889.  15,242
 5379. Häberling René         42 Kindhausen/bergd.     2:46.06,0  1:15.55,6 (30320)  03       1890. 15,242
 5380. Dietrich Reiner        38 D-Holzhau             2:46.06,2  1:15.55,8 (51431)  05       407.  15,241
 5381. Losert Werner          43 Widnau                2:46.08,1  1:15.57,7 (31479)  03       1891. 15,238
 5382. Hauptlin Peter         61 Buchs AG              2:46.08,4  1:15.58,0 (41314)  04       890.  15,238
 5383. Rauch Josef            39 A-Silz                2:46.10,6  1:16.00,2 (31652)  03       1892. 15,234
 5384. Kaufmann Claudio       66 Domat-Ems             2:46.11,2  1:16.00,8   (471)  05       408.  15,234
 5385. Dössegger Heinz        33 Thalwil               2:46.12,6  1:16.02,2 (41131)  04       891.  15,231
 5386. Merz Markus            83 Davos Platz           2:46.13,1  1:16.02,7 (40515)  04       892.  15,231
 5387. Meierhofer Rudolf      43 Zürich                2:46.13,4  1:16.03,0 (40514)  04       893.  15,230
 5388. Richards Michael       56 GB-Kendal LA8 9BD     2:46.14,4  1:16.04,0 (50750)  05       409.  15,229
 5389. Mathiuet Jldefons      31 Wisen                 2:46.14,9  1:16.04,5 (41511)  04       894.  15,228
 5390. Ruchti Heinz           42 Spiez                 2:46.15,0  1:16.04,6 (31702)  03       1893. 15,228
 5391. Puhr Johann            48 A-Neunkirchen         2:46.16,6  1:16.06,2 (31641)  03       1894. 15,225
 5392. Bischofberger Emil     81 Amden                 2:46.18,6  1:16.08,2 (40072)  04       895.  15,222
 5393. Niggeler Franco        59 Pontresina            2:46.19,0  1:16.08,6 (42143)  04       896.  15,222
 5394. Stacher Bruno          69 Uttwil                2:46.19,9  1:16.09,5 (31816)  03       1895. 15,220
 5395. Perletti Massimiliano  64 I-Milano              2:46.20,2  1:16.09,8 (32159)  03       1896. 15,220
 5396. Rhyner Bruno           33 Urdorf                2:46.20,5  1:16.10,1 (31668)  03       1897. 15,219
 5397. von Arx Guido          71 Burgdorf              2:46.22,1  1:16.11,7 (52675)  05       410.  15,217
 5398. Häderli Fredi          59 Goldingen             2:46.22,8  1:16.12,4 (41301)  04       897.  15,216
 5399. Steiner Josef          48 Uttwil                2:46.23,7  1:16.13,3 (32218)  03       1898. 15,215
 5400. Pult Heiko             68 D-Weinheim            2:46.24,1  1:16.13,7 (42073)  04       898.  15,214
 5401. Mettler Paul           58 Gossau SG             2:46.24,8  1:16.14,4 (41536)  04       899.  15,213
 5402. Hug Paul               42 Luzern                2:46.25,1  1:16.14,7 (40346)  04       900.  15,212
 5403. Steinhauser Otto       36 D-Altusried           2:46.25,2  1:16.14,8 (41839)  04       901.  15,212
 5404. Landolt Bruno          56 Horgen                2:46.26,0  1:16.15,6 (50558)  05       411.  15,211
 5405. Sulzberger Markus      82 Chur                  2:46.27,0  1:16.16,6 (52578)  05       412.  15,209
 5406. Jost Stephan           69 Rapperswil SG         2:46.27,2  1:16.16,8 (40381)  04       902.  15,209
 5407. Schwander Daniel       55 Wädenswil             2:46.28,2  1:16.17,8 (31783)  03       1899. 15,208
 5408. Lenatti Marco          81 Samedan               2:46.28,3  1:16.17,9 (30471)  03       1900. 15,207
 5409. Robert Patrick         56 Baden                 2:46.28,6  1:16.18,2 (40698)  04       903.  15,207
 5410. Gerecke Gunther        55 D-Fellbach            2:46.28,8  1:16.18,4 (30267)  03       1901. 15,207
 5411. Fehr André             72 Wetzikon              2:46.29,5  1:16.19,1 (53043)  05       413.  15,206
 5412. Zemp Peter             62 Zürich                2:46.30,0  1:16.19,6 (40904)  04       904.  15,205
 5413. Hieber Gerd            62 D-Vöhringen           2:46.30,3  1:16.19,9 (40320)  04       905.  15,204
 5414. Schneeweiss Danilo     71 D-Marienberg          2:46.30,6  1:16.20,2 (41756)  04       906.  15,204
 5415. Zutavern Jan           77 Bern                  2:46.31,4  1:16.21,0 (41989)  04       907.  15,203
 5416. Achtnich Hans-Peter    52 Celerina              2:46.31,7  1:16.21,3 (40007)  04       908.  15,202
 5416. Rupp Bernhard          41 Valens                2:46.31,7  1:16.21,3 (41711)  04       908.  15,202
 5418. Kömeter Martin         67 Zürich                2:46.33,0  1:16.22,6 (51933)  05       414.  15,200
 5419. Frey Theo              44 Bülach                2:46.36,3  1:16.25,9 (40216)  04       910.  15,195
 5420. Brütsch Peter          42 Muttenz               2:46.36,6  1:16.26,2 (41057)  04       911.  15,195
 5420. Jacot Björn            67 Kilchberg ZH          2:46.36,6  1:16.26,2 (40365)  04       911.  15,195
 5422. Barbieri Andrea        70 I-Como                2:46.41,0  1:16.30,6 (40965)  04       913.  15,188
 5423. Bonelli Marco          59 I-Milano              2:46.42,4  1:16.32,0 (41025)  04       914.  15,186
 5424. Streule Josef          46 Goldach               2:46.43,4  1:16.33,0 (40802)  04       915.  15,185
 5425. Eugster Beat           69 Zürich                2:46.43,9  1:16.33,5 (30218)  03       1902. 15,184
 5426. Giger Stefan           75 Buchs AG              2:46.44,1  1:16.33,7 (41260)  04       916.  15,183
 5427. Aegerter Jürg          70 St. Gallen            2:46.45,2  1:16.34,8 (40009)  04       917.  15,182
 5428. Goldschmid Peter       65 Bern                  2:46.45,6  1:16.35,2 (31231)  03       1903. 15,181
 5429. Eichenberger Etienne   71 Genève                2:46.46,1  1:16.35,7 (41156)  04       918.  15,180
 5430. Knüsel Peter           49 Altnau                2:46.46,6  1:16.36,2 (40416)  04       919.  15,180
 5430. Wörner Harald          64 D-Aidlingen           2:46.46,6  1:16.36,2 (30868)  03       1904. 15,180
 5432. Braner Ernst           40 D-Beerfelden          2:46.46,9  1:16.36,5 (30113)  03       1905. 15,179
 5433. Gander Herbert         41 Matten b. Interlaken  2:46.47,0  1:16.36,6 (40231)  04       920.  15,179
 5434. Meyer Christian        57 Zürich                2:46.47,8  1:16.37,4 (40519)  04       921.  15,178
 5435. Perletti Fabio         41 I-Milano              2:46.51,5  1:16.41,1 (41628)  04       922.  15,172
 5436. Sagner Stefan          64 D-Traunstein          2:46.53,7  1:16.43,3 (41714)  04       923.  15,169
 5437. Warg Johan             65 S-Ostersund           2:46.53,9  1:16.43,5 (52716)  05       415.  15,169
 5438. Konkol Witold          49 Feldbrunnen           2:46.54,4  1:16.44,0 (40422)  04       924.  15,168
 5439. Humbertclaude Robert   46 F-Cornimont           2:46.55,4  1:16.45,0 (42014)  04       925.  15,166
 5440. Frank Josef            70 Reussbühl             2:46.55,9  1:16.45,5 (51564)  05       416.  15,166
 5441. Ineichen Reto          71 Zürich                2:46.56,0  1:16.45,6 (41372)  04       926.  15,165
 5442. Galbusera Giovanni     59 I-Cisano Bergamasco   2:46.56,2  1:16.45,8 (41233)  04       927.  15,165
 5443. Tinner Hans            39 Niederurnen           2:46.56,3  1:16.45,9 (31851)  03       1906. 15,165
 5444. Hallenbarter Jürg      75 Obergesteln           2:46.57,4  1:16.47,0 (41306)  04       928.  15,163
 5445. Peterer Ernst          46 Borex                 2:46.58,3  1:16.47,9 (41633)  04       929.  15,162
 5446. Manzardo Dino          68 I-Lugo di Vicenza     2:46.58,6  1:16.48,2 (52959)  05       417.  15,161
 5447. Hofer Hans Dr.         49 A-Völs                2:46.58,9  1:16.48,5 (51783)  05       418.  15,161
 5448. Uehlinger Thomas       63 Chur                  2:47.00,2  1:16.49,8 (41902)  04       930.  15,159
 5449. Kögel Helmut           35 Horgen                2:47.01,2  1:16.50,8 (41430)  04       931.  15,158
 5450. Schmidt Roman          74 Pontresina            2:47.02,1  1:16.51,7 (52900)  05       419.  15,156
 5451. Stocker Anton          48 Baar                  2:47.03,7  1:16.53,3 (41843)  04       932.  15,154
 5452. Roldaan Tim            78 Davos Platz           2:47.04,0  1:16.53,6 (52361)  05       420.  15,153
 5453. van Schie Bram         84 Davos Platz           2:47.04,1  1:16.53,7 (52656)  05       421.  15,153
 5454. Imseng Arthur          30 Saas Fee              2:47.04,3  1:16.53,9 (40361)  04       933.  15,153
 5455. Keymolen Sven          85 B-Schilde             2:47.04,4  1:16.54,0 (41414)  04       934.  15,153
 5456. Pogorvc Joze           39 Sarnen                2:47.04,7  1:16.54,3 (40614)  04       935.  15,152
 5456. Schäfer Frank          57 D-Dresden             2:47.04,7  1:16.54,3 (52421)  05       422.  15,152
 5458. Meier Markus           75 Binningen             2:47.05,1  1:16.54,7 (41526)  04       936.  15,152
 5459. Fürst Matthias         63 Zürich                2:47.06,1  1:16.55,7 (41228)  04       937.  15,150
 5460. Zietemann Frank        40 D-Hamburg             2:47.06,6  1:16.56,2 (40907)  04       938.  15,149
 5461. Nowacki Norbert        47 D-Oberstaufen         2:47.07,4  1:16.57,0 (31585)  03       1907. 15,148
 5462. Siegenthaler Bernhard  38 Bowil                 2:47.07,6  1:16.57,2 (30739)  03       1908. 15,148
 5463. Ryen Tage              42 S-Gustafs             2:47.08,0  1:16.57,6 (41713)  04       939.  15,147
 5464. Hasler Peter           62 Lommis                2:47.08,5  1:16.58,1 (51725)  05       423.  15,147
 5465. Gmünder Andy           76 Gonten                2:47.08,8  1:16.58,4 (51642)  05       424.  15,146
 5466. Hauser Stefan          75 Huentwangen           2:47.09,0  1:16.58,6 (51727)  05       425.  15,146
 5467. Schwab Johannes        67 Zürich                2:47.09,6  1:16.59,2 (40744)  04       940.  15,145
 5468. Sprecher Christian     44 Trimmis               2:47.12,7  1:17.02,3 (30754)  03       1909. 15,140
 5469. Gaddi Giuseppe         38 I-Transacqua Tn       2:47.12,9  1:17.02,5 (51597)  05       426.  15,140
 5470. Schnider Beat          47 Mels                  2:47.13,9  1:17.03,5 (31768)  03       1910. 15,138
 5471. Kramer Bjoern          65 D-Zarrentin           2:47.14,3  1:17.03,9 (51940)  05       427.  15,138
 5472. Bachmann Marc          74 Aarau                 2:47.14,7  1:17.04,3 (51170)  05       428.  15,137
 5473. Hammelehle Kurt        45 D-Wendlingen          2:47.16,1  1:17.05,7 (41308)  04       941.  15,135
 5474. Karlsson Lars          44 S-Borlänge            2:47.16,3  1:17.05,9 (41397)  04       942.  15,135
 5475. Rettel Jean-Michel     56 F-Rezonville          2:47.17,3  1:17.06,9 (31666)  03       1911. 15,133
 5476. Kühnbach Hansjörg      57 D-Dietmannsried       2:47.18,0  1:17.07,6 (51965)  05       429.  15,132
 5477. Thuller Klaus          61 A-Klagenfurt          2:47.19,0  1:17.08,6 (52606)  05       430.  15,131
 5478. Gähwiler Luciano       58 Zizers                2:47.19,4  1:17.09,0 (31195)  03       1912. 15,130
 5478. Pandocchi Felice       54 I-Niardo              2:47.19,4  1:17.09,0 (31602)  03       1912. 15,130
 5480. Würth Michael          77 Flumserberg           2:47.20,7  1:17.10,3 (52799)  05       431.  15,128
 5481. Roth Michael H.        52 Zollikon              2:47.21,2  1:17.10,8 (40660)  04       943.  15,127
 5482. Wehrli Stefan          76 Schaffhausen          2:47.21,5  1:17.11,1 (51036)  05       432.  15,127
 5483. Wende Dieter Dr.       34 Zweisimmen            2:47.21,6  1:17.11,2 (30843)  03       1914. 15,127
 5484. Bardill Andreas        64 Pragg-Jenaz           2:47.21,8  1:17.11,4 (52857)  05       433.  15,126
 5485. Zeller Felix           51 Murg                  2:47.23,8  1:17.13,4 (51098)  05       434.  15,123
 5486. Storm Richard          37 USA-Palatine Ilinois  2:47.24,2  1:17.13,8 (50936)  05       435.  15,123
 5487. Glesti John            53 Zürich                2:47.26,2  1:17.15,8 (40256)  04       944.  15,120
 5488. Ranftl Erich           60 Tamins                2:47.26,6  1:17.16,2 (40629)  04       945.  15,119
 5489. Bürgler Urs            63 Hirzel                2:47.26,9  1:17.16,5 (50141)  05       436.  15,119
 5490. Grass Reto             68 Staad SG              2:47.27,5  1:17.17,1 (40271)  04       946.  15,118
 5491. Furrer Otto            47 Müselbach             2:47.27,6  1:17.17,2 (41227)  04       947.  15,118
 5492. Hunkel Hansjörg        40 D-Böblingen           2:47.29,3  1:17.18,9 (40353)  04       948.  15,115
 5493. Stalder Martin         77 Oberdiessbach         2:47.30,3  1:17.19,9 (41827)  04       949.  15,114
 5494. Jasiewicz Jan          31 Les Mosses            2:47.30,5  1:17.20,1 (40374)  04       950.  15,113
 5495. Reichlin Thomas        77 Stans                 2:47.31,1  1:17.20,7 (41662)  04       951.  15,112
 5496. Steiner Ueli           53 Frutigen              2:47.31,9  1:17.21,5 (53000)  05       437.  15,111
 5497. Gammeter Walter-Urs    47 St. Moritz            2:47.33,2  1:17.22,8 (41234)  04       952.  15,109
 5498. Herrmann Paul          57 Davos Dorf            2:47.34,0  1:17.23,6 (30348)  03       1915. 15,108
 5498. Siro Jaroslav          55 SVK-Zilina 01001      2:47.34,0  1:17.23,6 (41809)  04       953.  15,108
 5500. Zemp Reto              84 Cham                  2:47.34,6  1:17.24,2 (52826)  05       438.  15,107



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.