(192) Teams 60km

Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - (192) Teams 60km

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  20. Auto Werner                                  6:54.02,1
         1587 Seitler Gernot                 Villingen-Schwenningen    60MS1      2:16.28,4   95.
         1589 Leber Karlheinz                Bad Dürrheim              60MS3      2:17.21,7   32.
         1588 Werner Heinz                   Bad Dürrheim              60MS3      2:20.12,0   35.
         1590 Münsch Klaus                   Bad Dürrheim              60MS3      2:24.05,3   39.
  11. Beppo                                        5:43.42,3
         1718 Vossler Holger                 Wurmlingen                60MS2      1:53.58,1   23.
         1717 Mattes Thomas                  Wurmlingen                60MS1      1:54.52,0   44.
         1722 Möll Rudolf                    Wurmlingen                60MS1      1:54.52,2   45.
         1720 Bippus Werner                  Wurmlingen                60MS2      2:03.36,2   37.
         1719 Mattes Andreas                 Wurmlingen                60MS1      2:12.52,7   89.
  14. Bike Team Stenger                            6:00.36,6
         1477 Keilbach Eddy                  Ketsch                    60Men      1:57.14,8   33.
         1476 Krumpe Rudolph                 Altlußheim                60MS1      2:01.16,0   71.
         1475 Mai Joachim                    Limburgerhof              60MS1      2:02.05,8   73.
  22. Freie Wähler Bad Dürrheim                    7:25.18,8
         2308 Siefert Uwe                    Bad Dürrheim              60MS1      2:22.12,5  105.
         2235 Häger Matthias                 Konstanz                  60Men      2:28.08,2   57.
         2310 Saur Hubert                    Bad Dürrheim              60MS2      2:34.58,1   59.
         2309 Dr. Götz Klaus                 Bad Dürrheim              60MS2      2:36.41,4   61.
  13. Fürstenberg Brauerei/2                       5:59.34,6
         1306 Bäurer Reinhard                Hüfingen                  60MS2      1:50.15,0   13.
         1304 Zimmermann Hermann             Löffingen                 60MS2      1:53.53,6   22.
         1305 Schedler Wolfgang              Donaueschingen            60MS1      2:15.26,0   92.
  16. Fürstenberg Brauerei/3                       6:19.11,8
         1310 Knöpfle Thomas                 Donaueschingen            60MS1      1:55.13,9   48.
         1307 Riesle Roland                  Blumberg                  60MS2      2:11.00,2   46.
         1309 Occhiuzzi Markus               Löffingen                 60Men      2:12.57,7   50.
         1308 Schäfer Wolfgang               Donaueschingen            60MS2      2:36.23,0   60.
  19. Kette links                                  6:52.58,3
         1796 Dr. Rosery Katrin              Dortmund                  60Woman    2:15.28,0    8.
         1794 Koritzius Sabine               Dortmund                  60FS1      2:18.00,3   16.
         1798 Schyma Barbara                 Hemer                     60FS1      2:19.30,0   17.
  12. Köche Schwarzwald Baar                       5:45.03,7
         1778 Lohrer Rolf                    Bad Dürrheim              60MS1      1:49.04,5   26.
         1781 Guter August                   Brigachtal                60MS3      1:50.52,1    4.
         1780 Gallmann Kurt                  Villingen-Schwenningen    60MS2      2:05.07,1   41.
  21. Neckarquelle                                 6:57.58,3
         1785 Irion Dieter                   Villingen-Schwenningen    60MS2      2:04.42,2   40.
         1783 Dr. Trautwein Ralf             Bad Dürrheim              60MS1      2:15.02,4   91.
         1782 Wölfle Reinhold A.             VS-Schwenningen           60Men      2:38.13,7   61.
         1786 Schmitz Markus                 Tuttlingen                60MS1      2:38.52,8  115.
         1784 Eisenmann Hans Jürgen          Villingen-Schwenningen    60MS2      2:44.28,7   64.
  17. nord-süd-team                                6:35.31,6
         1606 Heise Diana                    Murg                      60Woman    2:07.30,8    7.
         1605 Hörth Gustav                   Murg                      60MS3      2:13.11,5   27.
         1604 Peters Detlev                  Hamburg                   60MS1      2:14.49,3   90.
         1603 Popp Matthias                  Hamburg                   60MS1      2:19.17,7  100.
   5. Polizeinationalmannschaft                    5:14.22,4
         1043 Ricklin Manfred                Rheine                    60MS2      1:36.13,8    1.
         1041 Friedrich Michael              Nordhalben                60MS1      1:48.53,6   25.
         2274 Hülser Tom                     Voerde                    60Men      1:49.15,0   18.
         1040 Schüller Winfried              Plauen                    60MS3      2:08.56,3   23.
   8. RIG Freiburg                                 5:31.47,2
         1861 Moll  Achim                    Freiburg                  60MLr      1:43.46,4    1.
         2247 Schlegel Volker                Freiburg                  60MS2      1:48.33,9    9.
         2316 Schorpp Valentin               Freiburg                  60MLr      1:59.26,9    2.
         2317 Schlemmer Christian            Freiburg                  60Men      2:05.16,4   44.
   3. RSV Staubwolke Haslach 2                     5:12.12,3
         1208 Maier Rainer                   Sulz                      60Men      1:43.05,4    9.
         1209 Knopf Manuel                   Sasbach                   60Men      1:43.28,6   10.
         1207 Huber Hubert                   Lautenbach                60MS1      1:45.38,3   15.
   9. Team Emo                                     5:36.34,0
         1217 Springindschmitte Reinhold     Bad Dürrheim              60MS1      1:50.31,8   32.
         1216 Hall Paul                      Bad Dürrheim              60MS2      1:51.33,7   16.
         1212 Schmid Hans-Jürgen             Neckartenzlingen          60MS1      1:54.28,5   43.
         1211 Seyboldt Hillmar               Bad Dürrheim              60MS1      1:55.02,5   46.
         1213 Künstler Bernhard              Bad Dürrheim              60MS1      2:00.43,0   67.
         1218 Romer Wilfried                 Hochemmingen              60MS1      2:00.44,6   68.
         1215 Fleischmann Martin             Hochemmingen              60MS1      2:03.58,7   76.
   2. Team Eyach-Alb                               4:58.47,3
         1063 Nickel Gerd                    Balingen                  60Men      1:35.44,8    2.
         1067 Leibfritz Tilo                 Balingen                  60MS1      1:41.30,5    6.
         1068 Strobel Harry                  Balingen                  60MS1      1:41.32,0    8.
         1064 Nickel Jürgen                  Balingen                  60Men      1:48.04,4   15.
         1065 Jenter Matthias                Balingen                  60Men      1:49.58,8   20.
         1066 Abelmann Holger                Bitz                      60Men      1:52.25,8   24.
   4. Team NaturEnergie                            5:13.42,3
         1291 Wagner Andreas                 Kochel                    60Men      1:39.30,5    6.
         1292 Petermann Thomas               Großbettlingen            60Men      1:44.10,3   11.
         1290 Herberg Martina                Rheinfelden               60Woman    1:50.01,5    2.
         1294 Fischer Walter                 Weil am Rhein             60MS2      2:05.36,6   42.
         1293 Fischer Peter                  Grenzach-Wyhlen           60MS2      2:26.53,4   55.
  10. Top-Team                                     5:39.04,0
         1184 Fußnegger Claus                Tuttlingen                60MS1      1:44.17,6   11.
         1187 Starke Dieter                  Oschatz                   60MS3      1:51.01,3    5.
         1185 Leopold Bernd                  Pfullendorf               60MS2      2:03.45,1   38.
   7. Uli Rottler Team Pedal                       5:26.50,2
         1159 Schoppmeier Detlev             Bad Dürrheim              60MS1      1:47.11,7   20.
         1153 Bantle Harald                  Niedereschach             60MS2      1:48.42,7   10.
         1161 Uittenbosch George             Gosheim                   60MS1      1:50.55,8   35.
         1157 Stellmach Peter                Donaueschingen            60MS1      1:51.39,0   36.
         1162 Kübeler Rolf                   VS-Marbach                60MS2      1:53.19,5   20.
         1156 Gültling Michael               Villingen-Schwenningen    60MS2      1:54.37,0   24.
         1160 Neiß Volker                    Villingen-Schwenningen    60MS1      1:55.06,2   47.
   1. Uli Rottler Team Pedal I                     4:53.12,3
         1143 Wehinger Michael               Brigachtal                60Men      1:35.37,4    1.
         2281 Stockburger Uwe                Villingen-Schwenningen    60MS1      1:36.04,7    3.
         1203 Weber Hannes                   Villingen-Schwenningen    60MS1      1:41.30,2    5.
  15. Veloclub Helvetia, Stein                     6:16.19,3
         1561 Müller Martin                  CH-Stein                  60MS1      2:03.47,9   75.
         1560 Waldmeier Markus               CH-Stein                  60MS3      2:04.15,3   16.
         1559 Kämpf Hanspeter                CH-Stein                  60MS3      2:08.16,1   21.
  18. Volksbank Donau-Neckar                       6:52.05,2
         2298 Zweigart Franz                 Schoerzingen              60MS3      1:59.51,4   11.
         1763 Werny Michael                  Gosheim                   60MS2      2:19.06,9   49.
         1761 Reichegger Gerhard             Wehingen                  60MS1      2:33.06,9  112.
   6. Volksbank Strohgäu                           5:22.47,9
         1974 Theurer Matthias               Sachsenheim               60MT2      1:40.25,5    1.
         1973 Hauger Philipp                 Stuttgart                 60Men      1:48.19,5   16.
         1971 Henninger Frank                Korntal-Münchingen        60Men      1:54.02,9   29.
         1972 Theurer Martin                 Sachsenheim               60MS3      2:02.26,2   12.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.