(115) 180km Männer RiderSeniors 2

Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - (115) 180km Männer RiderSeniors 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
              1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦     3. Runde ¦     4. Runde ¦     5. Runde ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dörig Martin                        59 CH-Seewen SZ                5:30.52,8       -----  (1142)  180M     6.    32,640
            50.36    1.¦   53.11    4.¦   55.25    3.¦   55.08    1.¦   58.06    2.¦
    2. Vollmer Klaus, Birkenfeld           54 Team Schucker Pforzheim     5:31.09,7      0.16,9  (1226)  180M     8.    32,612
            51.12    2.¦   52.50    3.¦   53.01    1.¦   56.00    2.¦   57.18    1.¦
    3. Mahr Dieter, Schifferstadt          58 Alpen Team                  5:38.56,5      8.03,7  (3007)  180M     11.   31,863
            51.28    3.¦   52.39    2.¦   53.09    2.¦   56.03    3.¦ 1:02.29    4.¦
    4. Emerich Alfred, Freudenstadt        51 Team Schwarzwälder Bote     5:48.28,0     17.35,2  (2133)  180M     19.   30,992
            51.32    4.¦   52.22    1.¦   59.05   11.¦   59.07    5.¦ 1:05.39   12.¦
    5. Dreyer Wolfram                      51 Dresden                     5:49.36,8     18.44,0  (2125)  180M     20.   30,891
            53.45    7.¦   54.42    6.¦   56.51    4.¦   59.02    4.¦ 1:04.03    9.¦
    6. Schlageter Michael, Furtwangen      57 BERI Fitness Studio         5:56.29,1     25.36,3  (1424)  180M     24.   30,295
            53.39    6.¦   54.33    5.¦   58.59   10.¦ 1:03.41   10.¦ 1:04.58   11.¦
    7. Scheuermann Martin, Villingendorf   54 TSV Rottweil                5:57.57,1     27.04,3  (1243)  180M     27.   30,171
            54.40    8.¦   57.14   11.¦   56.56    5.¦   59.09    6.¦ 1:03.11    7.¦
    8. Stutz Manfred                       57 VS-Schwenningen             6:00.01,1     29.08,3  (1558)  180M     29.   29,998
            55.12   11.¦   56.37    7.¦   59.10   12.¦ 1:02.26    9.¦ 1:02.54    5.¦
    9. Siegfarth Heinrich                  55 Germersheim                 6:00.33,2     29.40,4  (1435)  180M     30.   29,953
            55.01   10.¦   59.21   14.¦   58.24    7.¦ 1:02.01    8.¦   59.50    3.¦
   10. Guischard Mathias                   57 Bodelshausen                6:01.58,3     31.05,5  (1045)  180M     31.   29,836
            56.21   12.¦   56.45    8.¦   58.48    9.¦ 1:01.42    7.¦ 1:03.29    8.¦
   11. Mayer Klaus, Baumgarten             59 Team Laura                  6:08.11,4     37.18,6  (1679)  180M     36.   29,332
            53.05    5.¦   57.02   10.¦   58.02    6.¦ 1:07.54   15.¦ 1:04.53   10.¦
   12. Goerg Renzo                         58 CH-Lohn SH                  6:13.27,6     42.34,8  (2303)  180M     42.   28,918
            56.34   13.¦   59.04   13.¦ 1:04.03   16.¦ 1:06.42   12.¦ 1:03.05    6.¦
   13. Dr. Hammerschmidt Erich, Bergisch G 51 BSG-HVBG St. Augustin       6:16.15,7     45.22,9  (1440)  180M     45.   28,703
            57.23   14.¦   56.47    9.¦   58.46    8.¦ 1:06.58   13.¦ 1:06.38   14.¦
   14. Weisser Eckhard, Königsfeld         53 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      6:20.08,8     49.16,0  (1164)  180M     50.   28,410
            54.56    9.¦   58.22   12.¦ 1:03.38   15.¦ 1:08.50   16.¦ 1:05.52   13.¦
   15. Kirner Herbert, Villingen-Schwennin 53 Fürstenberg Brauerei/1      6:22.52,0     51.59,2  (1311)  180M     51.   28,208
            58.16   15.¦ 1:01.15   15.¦ 1:01.31   13.¦ 1:05.34   11.¦ 1:06.51   15.¦
   16. Pohl Dieter                         51 Rielasingen-Worblingen      6:40.32,9   1:09.40,1  (1610)  180M     55.   26,963
          1:01.10   16.¦ 1:05.49   16.¦ 1:01.33   14.¦ 1:07.19   14.¦ 1:13.26   16.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.