(75) 120km Männer RiderSeniors 2

Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - (75) 120km Männer RiderSeniors 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
              1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦     3. Runde ¦     4. Runde ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Böhmler Reiner                      58 Renningen                   3:24.56,9       -----  (2167)  120M     15.   35,130
            52.18   15.¦   55.05   16.¦   41.50    1.¦   55.43    3.¦
    2. Nothdurft Gerd, Schorndorf          59 Mercedes-Benz "VANEO"-Tea   3:28.43,2      3.46,3  (2200)  120M     19.   34,495
            49.23    2.¦   50.32    1.¦   52.48    2.¦   55.58    7.¦
    3. Orth Franz, Meßstetten              56 Vo dr Alb ra                3:31.57,3      7.00,4  (1378)  120M     26.   33,969
            50.41    8.¦   51.22    2.¦   54.11    6.¦   55.42    1.¦
    4. Ammann Hans-Jürgen, Meßstetten      53 Vo dr Alb ra                3:31.57,9      7.01,0  (1376)  120M     27.   33,967
            49.45    5.¦   52.19    3.¦   54.08    4.¦   55.44    4.¦
    5. Löffler Josef, Meßstetten           51 Vo dr Alb ra                3:32.01,4      7.04,5  (1377)  120M     28.   33,958
            49.48    6.¦   52.20    4.¦   54.08    4.¦   55.44    5.¦
    6. Geisler Lutz                        51 Friedrichshafen             3:32.03,2      7.06,3  (1382)  120M     29.   33,953
            49.06    1.¦   53.02   10.¦   54.11    7.¦   55.43    2.¦
    7. Geyer Klaus, Villingen-Schwenningen 57 Team Pedal                  3:33.19,6      8.22,7  (1990)  120M     34.   33,751
            51.38   11.¦   52.47    6.¦   53.03    3.¦   55.50    6.¦
    8. Sum Armin                           56 Aichhalden                  3:35.58,1     11.01,2  (2290)  120M     48.   33,338
            50.09    7.¦   52.55    9.¦   54.59    8.¦   57.53    9.¦
    9. Irion Walter, Talheim               55 SV Trossingen I             3:38.06,4     13.09,5  (1131)  120M     51.   33,011
            49.43    4.¦   52.47    7.¦   57.47   13.¦   57.48    8.¦
   10. Heuer Rüdiger                       56 Ditzingen                   3:39.59,0     15.02,1  (1137)  120M     52.   32,729
            52.29   16.¦   53.29   11.¦   55.38    9.¦   58.20   10.¦
   11. Brandl Joachim, Tennenbronn         59 SF Tennenbronn              3:41.44,8     16.47,9  (1329)  120M     53.   32,469
            49.42    3.¦   52.20    4.¦   57.45   12.¦ 1:01.57   18.¦
   12. Günter Stefan, Tennenbronn          58 SF Tennenbronn              3:42.36,6     17.39,7  (1330)  120M     56.   32,343
            52.14   14.¦   53.38   12.¦   57.09   10.¦   59.35   11.¦
   13. Hauser Gerd, Rietheim-Weilheim      53 SV Trossingen II            3:43.06,7     18.09,8  (1265)  120M     58.   32,270
            51.36   10.¦   52.48    8.¦   58.23   18.¦ 1:00.18   13.¦
   14. Schiffner Frank-Rüdiger             59 CH-Kreuzlingen              3:43.56,6     18.59,7  (1902)  120M     60.   32,150
            51.13    9.¦   53.44   13.¦   57.26   11.¦ 1:01.31   17.¦
   15. Kohler Hans, Trossingen             56 SV Trossingen I             3:47.56,4     22.59,5  (1130)  120M     74.   31,587
            51.50   13.¦   56.57   23.¦   58.50   21.¦ 1:00.18   14.¦
   16. Meier Wolfgang                      51 Johannstorf                 3:48.31,6     23.34,7  (1899)  120M     75.   31,506
            53.40   18.¦   56.00   19.¦   58.20   17.¦ 1:00.30   15.¦
   17. Linsenmann Albert, Epfendorf        56 Speed-Team Epfendorf        3:49.16,1     24.19,2  (1232)  120M     79.   31,404
            54.51   23.¦   56.16   20.¦   58.13   16.¦   59.54   12.¦
   18. Reifler Hansjörg                    51 CH-Herisau                  3:49.23,7     24.26,8  (2093)  120M     80.   31,386
            53.35   17.¦   54.57   15.¦   58.43   19.¦ 1:02.06   20.¦
   19. Fleig Eugen, Tennenbronn            53 SF Tennenbronn              3:49.59,7     25.02,8  (1328)  120M     81.   31,305
            53.42   19.¦   55.53   18.¦   58.01   14.¦ 1:02.22   21.¦
   20. Scherzinger Lothar, Furtwagen       55 Dynamic-Fitness-Team        3:50.43,2     25.46,3  (2196)  120M     83.   31,206
            54.11   20.¦   55.41   17.¦   58.48   20.¦ 1:02.01   19.¦
   21. Allert Walter, Egestorf             55 Die Heidjer                 3:53.44,9     28.48,0  (1331)  120M     94.   30,802
            55.05   26.¦   57.37   27.¦   59.42   23.¦ 1:01.19   16.¦
   22. Kern Gerd, Ittlingen                54 RSF Steinsberg              3:54.04,2     29.07,3  (1746)  120M     95.   30,760
            54.48   22.¦   54.44   14.¦   58.07   15.¦ 1:06.23   31.¦
   23. Capteina Hartmut, Mönchweiler       51 Team Pedal                  3:57.43,6     32.46,7  (1201)  120M     107.  30,286
            54.51   24.¦   57.28   26.¦ 1:01.12   27.¦ 1:04.11   22.¦
   24. Hargina Erich, Bräunlingen          57 SC 1900                     3:59.06,5     34.09,6  (1661)  120M     109.  30,111
            56.25   34.¦   57.14   25.¦ 1:01.03   26.¦ 1:04.23   24.¦
   25. Geist Volker, Trossingen            54 SV Trossingen I             3:59.09,1     34.12,2  (1129)  120M     111.  30,106
            51.47   12.¦   56.57   22.¦ 1:02.23   30.¦ 1:08.00   37.¦
   26. Knappert Peter, Villingen-Schwennin 56 Sportchalet 1               3:59.24,0     34.27,1  (1347)  120M     112.  30,075
            54.52   25.¦   59.08   34.¦ 1:00.05   24.¦ 1:05.17   26.¦
   27. Steiert Lothar                      52 March                       3:59.30,0     34.33,1  (1452)  120M     115.  30,062
            56.27   35.¦   57.42   29.¦   59.11   22.¦ 1:06.08   29.¦
   28. Hechler Eberhard                    57 Sindelfingen                3:59.55,4     34.58,5  (1927)  120M     116.  30,009
            56.04   32.¦   58.15   31.¦ 1:01.22   28.¦ 1:04.12   23.¦
   29. Kastrup Jörg                        59 Elmshorn                    4:03.00,2     38.03,3  (1594)  120M     122.  29,629
            55.57   30.¦   57.07   24.¦ 1:04.19   36.¦ 1:05.36   27.¦
   30. Fricker Norbert, Donaueschingen     59 Donautäler                  4:03.42,4     38.45,5  (1526)  120M     124.  29,543
            54.36   21.¦   57.54   30.¦ 1:04.13   35.¦ 1:06.58   33.¦
   31. Höhn Michael, Hüfingen              58 Renz Radsport               4:03.52,5     38.55,6  (1060)  120M     126.  29,523
            55.18   28.¦   58.23   32.¦ 1:02.14   29.¦ 1:07.56   35.¦
   32. Riesterer Manfred, Villingen-Schwen 54 Team Pedal                  4:03.56,1     38.59,2  (1202)  120M     127.  29,516
            55.53   29.¦   56.57   21.¦ 1:00.50   25.¦ 1:10.14   44.¦
   33. Müller Karlheinz, Ginsheim          58 RSF Steinsberg              4:06.28,1     41.31,2  (1750)  120M     133.  29,212
            55.58   31.¦ 1:00.23   35.¦ 1:03.44   34.¦ 1:06.21   30.¦
   34. Pfister Eric, CH-Bern               56 G.S.C. Euro Sport Equipe    4:07.50,9     42.54,0  (1327)  120M     137.  29,050
            57.44   38.¦ 1:00.38   37.¦ 1:03.32   33.¦ 1:05.55   28.¦
   35. Einwächter Armin                    55 Gailingen                   4:08.07,7     43.10,8  (1319)  120M     138.  29,017
            55.17   27.¦   57.39   28.¦ 1:10.28   49.¦ 1:04.42   25.¦
   36. Meyer Ralf, Marienheide             54 stewe dienstleistungen Gm   4:12.11,7     47.14,8  (1502)  120M     144.  28,549
            56.35   36.¦   59.05   33.¦ 1:04.43   37.¦ 1:11.47   46.¦
   37. Kioschis Michael                    58 Berlin                      4:15.00,6     50.03,7  (1252)  120M     150.  28,234
          1:00.14   46.¦ 1:02.30   41.¦ 1:05.41   39.¦ 1:06.33   32.¦
   38. Feickert Jochen                     56 Mayen                       4:15.08,4     50.11,5  (2233)  120M     151.  28,219
            58.21   40.¦ 1:02.17   40.¦ 1:06.30   42.¦ 1:07.58   36.¦
   39. Lombardi Giulio, St Georgen         59 Duo Infernale               4:15.13,0     50.16,1  (1712)  120M     152.  28,211
          1:00.17   47.¦ 1:05.09   47.¦ 1:02.34   32.¦ 1:07.11   34.¦
   40. Seidl Hermann                       56 Maitenbeth                  4:16.58,9     52.02,0  (2052)  120M     157.  28,017
            58.53   42.¦ 1:01.45   38.¦ 1:07.58   45.¦ 1:08.22   38.¦
   41. Sauter Joachim                      59 Albstadt                    4:17.28,3     52.31,4  (2087)  120M     160.  27,964
            59.52   45.¦ 1:02.48   43.¦ 1:05.57   40.¦ 1:08.50   40.¦
   42. Kohlruss Manfred                    56 München                     4:18.49,6     53.52,7  (1584)  120M     161.  27,817
            56.15   33.¦ 1:00.34   36.¦ 1:07.40   44.¦ 1:14.19   52.¦
   43. Georgius Mathias, Steißlingen       56 Radteam Steißlingen         4:19.02,8     54.05,9  (1364)  120M     162.  27,794
            57.59   39.¦ 1:04.41   46.¦ 1:06.16   41.¦ 1:10.05   43.¦
   44. Kiermeier Klaus, Sinsheim           53 Stonehill                   4:23.05,0     58.08,1  (1968)  120M     170.  27,367
          1:01.42   50.¦ 1:04.13   45.¦ 1:07.35   43.¦ 1:09.33   41.¦
   45. Robertson Charles, Filderstadt      57 Sport Haupt Radius          4:26.09,7   1:01.12,8  (3082)  120M     172.  27,051
            59.25   44.¦ 1:02.06   39.¦ 1:05.34   38.¦ 1:19.03   59.¦
   46. Neff Trudbert, Villingen-Schwenning 52 Solemar                     4:28.13,5   1:03.16,6  (1731)  120M     175.  26,843
          1:02.51   55.¦ 1:05.16   48.¦ 1:10.24   48.¦ 1:09.41   42.¦
   47. Eith Hans                           56 Oberndorf                   4:28.25,0   1:03.28,1  (2220)  120M     176.  26,823
          1:02.23   52.¦ 1:07.06   52.¦ 1:08.04   46.¦ 1:10.49   45.¦
   48. Edler Alexander                     59 Holzgerlinden               4:29.45,5   1:04.48,6  (1669)  120M     177.  26,690
            58.44   41.¦ 1:03.44   44.¦ 1:14.25   57.¦ 1:12.51   49.¦
   49. Wolny Dieter, Gummersbach           52 stewe dienstleistungen Gm   4:30.55,0   1:05.58,1  (1501)  120M     179.  26,576
            57.20   37.¦ 1:02.46   42.¦ 1:13.32   53.¦ 1:17.15   57.¦
   50. Schädler Gerald                     59 Singen                      4:31.37,6   1:06.40,7  (1566)  120M     181.  26,506
            59.11   43.¦ 1:09.04   57.¦ 1:11.04   50.¦ 1:12.16   47.¦
   51. Trefzer Jürgen, Villingen-Schwennin 51 Kaba Benzing                4:33.31,6   1:08.34,7  (1691)  120M     184.  26,322
          1:01.39   49.¦ 1:07.41   54.¦ 1:02.26   31.¦ 1:21.43   60.¦
   52. Hostadt Rolf, Essen                 52 PTSV-Essen Radsport         4:34.24,8   1:09.27,9  (1451)  120M     187.  26,237
          1:03.47   59.¦ 1:06.19   50.¦ 1:09.46   47.¦ 1:14.31   53.¦
   53. Wieczorek Ronald                    51 Schwedeneck                 4:35.15,8   1:10.18,9  (2008)  120M     188.  26,156
          1:02.37   53.¦ 1:05.57   49.¦ 1:11.50   51.¦ 1:14.51   54.¦
   54. Reichstein Wolfgang                 57 Ludwigshafen                4:36.55,4   1:11.58,5  (1768)  120M     189.  25,999
          1:02.39   54.¦ 1:07.40   53.¦ 1:13.36   54.¦ 1:13.00   50.¦
   55. Hommerberg Jörg                     54 Erfurt                      4:37.05,9   1:12.09,0  (2252)  120M     190.  25,983
          1:00.22   48.¦ 1:08.35   55.¦ 1:14.01   55.¦ 1:14.07   51.¦
   56. Kunz Henry, Essen                   52 PTSV-Essen Radsport         4:37.33,2   1:12.36,3  (1449)  120M     192.  25,940
          1:03.09   57.¦ 1:08.44   56.¦ 1:17.06   59.¦ 1:08.33   39.¦
   57. Felten Peter                        57 Bad Honnef                  4:39.27,0   1:14.30,1  (2282)  120M     194.  25,764
          1:01.50   51.¦ 1:09.53   59.¦ 1:11.52   52.¦ 1:15.51   55.¦
   58. Suchalla Bernd, Essen               58 PTSV-Essen Radsport         4:41.30,3   1:16.33,4  (1450)  120M     197.  25,576
          1:03.36   58.¦ 1:09.23   58.¦ 1:16.01   58.¦ 1:12.28   48.¦
   59. Ott Kuno                            56 Oberndorf                   4:41.51,6   1:16.54,7  (2291)  120M     198.  25,544
          1:02.56   56.¦ 1:06.31   51.¦ 1:14.23   56.¦ 1:18.00   58.¦
   60. Siegfarth Norbert                   52 Germersheim                 5:01.03,3   1:36.06,4  (1787)  120M     208.  23,915
          1:09.18   60.¦ 1:13.46   60.¦ 1:21.34   60.¦ 1:16.24   56.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.