(74) 120km Männer RiderSeniors 1

Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - (74) 120km Männer RiderSeniors 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
              1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦     3. Runde ¦     4. Runde ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kuehl Andreas                       65 CH-Savosa                   3:15.45,5       -----  (1028)  120M     2.    36,780
            47.02    1.¦   48.51    6.¦   50.03    5.¦   49.47    1.¦
    2. Düll Frank, Holzgerlingen           63 Team Düll                   3:16.15,4      0.29,9  (1031)  120M     6.    36,686
            47.09    2.¦   48.48    2.¦   49.40    1.¦   50.37    2.¦
    3. Gutmann Thomas, Münstertal          67 Team Camping Münstertal     3:17.00,0      1.14,5  (1033)  120M     8.    36,548
            47.14    3.¦   48.49    5.¦   50.02    3.¦   50.54    4.¦
    4. Dietsche Beatus, Kenzingen          64 Team Camping Münstertal     3:17.02,5      1.17,0  (1032)  120M     10.   36,540
            47.17    5.¦   48.48    3.¦   50.02    4.¦   50.53    3.¦
    5. Wagner Heinz, CH-Schmerikon         64 Renz Radsport               3:17.12,8      1.27,3  (1056)  120M     11.   36,508
            47.22    7.¦   48.52    7.¦   49.59    2.¦   50.58    5.¦
    6. Allgeier Uwe                        69 Heilbronn                   3:18.39,0      2.53,5  (1077)  120M     12.   36,244
            47.20    6.¦   48.46    1.¦   50.03    6.¦   52.28    7.¦
    7. Neipp Klaus, Trossingen             66 TG Trossingen               3:19.15,8      3.30,3  (1127)  120M     13.   36,133
            47.16    4.¦   48.48    3.¦   50.03    7.¦   53.06    8.¦
    8. Theurer Ralf, Stuttgart             67 Mercedes-Benz "VANEO"-Tea   3:20.56,0      5.10,5  (2202)  120M     14.   35,832
            47.51    8.¦   49.12    8.¦   52.16    8.¦   51.35    6.¦
    9. Sonnleitner Andreas, Winnenden      62 Mercedes-Benz "VANEO"-Tea   3:28.38,7     12.53,2  (2201)  120M     18.   34,508
            49.17   13.¦   50.34   10.¦   52.48   11.¦   55.57   21.¦
   10. Kreder Götz, Stuttgart              69 Team Strassacker            3:29.19,7     13.34,2  (1266)  120M     20.   34,395
            48.32    9.¦   52.25   15.¦   53.26   16.¦   54.56   12.¦
   11. Kunz Hanspeter                      63 CH-Urdorf                   3:29.36,1     13.50,6  (1082)  120M     22.   34,350
            49.04   12.¦   52.31   16.¦   52.16    9.¦   55.43   17.¦
   12. Schneider Joachim, Bösingen         65 Hausgrohe-Team Schramberg   3:29.46,8     14.01,3  (1573)  120M     23.   34,321
            50.46   18.¦   50.34    9.¦   52.48   10.¦   55.38   15.¦
   13. Fehrenbach Georg, Furtwangen        63 BERI Fitness Studio         3:31.48,7     16.03,2  (2285)  120M     25.   33,992
            50.16   15.¦   52.23   14.¦   53.34   17.¦   55.34   14.¦
   14. Adler Jochen                        68 Göggingen                   3:32.11,6     16.26,1  (1191)  120M     30.   33,931
            51.23   21.¦   52.46   17.¦   53.08   15.¦   54.53   10.¦
   15. Zajonc Christoph, Albstadt          67 RSV ATAX NetworkGroup       3:32.59,0     17.13,5  (2284)  120M     31.   33,805
            49.03   11.¦   51.36   11.¦   54.49   22.¦   57.30   23.¦
   16. Reichert Frank, Britzingen          68 Jürgen#s Bike Shop          3:33.04,4     17.18,9  (1241)  120M     32.   33,791
            51.26   22.¦   52.47   18.¦   53.04   12.¦   55.46   18.¦
   17. Pingel Markus, Balve                69 Sauerländer Lötkolben       3:33.13,1     17.27,6  (2184)  120M     33.   33,768
            51.17   20.¦   52.22   13.¦   54.16   19.¦   55.17   13.¦
   18. Maier Werner, Furtwangen            61 Castellani 2                3:33.19,9     17.34,4  (1134)  120M     35.   33,750
            51.32   24.¦   52.48   19.¦   53.06   14.¦   55.52   20.¦
   19. Offtermatt Uwe, Winnenden           61 Mercedes-Benz "VANEO"-Tea   3:33.20,2     17.34,7  (2203)  120M     36.   33,749
            49.26   14.¦   54.11   28.¦   53.59   18.¦   55.42   16.¦
   20. Würthner Gunter                     62 Brigachtal                  3:33.20,8     17.35,3  (2212)  120M     38.   33,747
            51.34   27.¦   52.50   20.¦   53.04   13.¦   55.51   19.¦
   21. Kramer Bernd, Tuttlingen            65 Schneeschuhverein Tuttlin   3:33.57,8     18.12,3  (1108)  120M     42.   33,650
            51.29   23.¦   53.09   22.¦   54.27   21.¦   54.51    9.¦
   22. Eytz Lars                           69 Preetz                      3:34.05,2     18.19,7  (1091)  120M     43.   33,631
            50.31   17.¦   53.13   23.¦   55.25   23.¦   54.54   11.¦
   23. Hallermann Gerold, Balve            62 Sauerländer Lötkolben       3:34.54,1     19.08,6  (2185)  120M     47.   33,503
            51.13   19.¦   52.18   12.¦   54.18   20.¦   57.03   22.¦
   24. Waslikowski Uwe                     64 Offenburg                   3:41.53,0     26.07,5  (1494)  120M     55.   32,449
            52.02   29.¦   53.31   24.¦   57.08   26.¦   59.10   24.¦
   25. Lemke Andreas                       69 Hannover                    3:44.05,1     28.19,6  (1246)  120M     61.   32,130
            52.03   30.¦   55.02   33.¦   57.41   29.¦   59.17   25.¦
   26. Kühn Harry, Friedrichsthal          61 RSC St. Ingbert             3:44.36,5     28.51,0  (1223)  120M     65.   32,055
            53.01   36.¦   54.19   29.¦   57.40   28.¦   59.34   26.¦
   27. Frank Roland, Heilbronn             65 Immoprogramm                3:45.40,5     29.55,0  (1133)  120M     67.   31,904
            51.43   28.¦   54.02   27.¦   56.26   24.¦ 1:03.27   41.¦
   28. Imkenberg Frank                     67 Überlingen                  3:45.47,8     30.02,3  (3078)  120M     68.   31,887
            51.33   26.¦   54.26   30.¦   58.30   33.¦ 1:01.16   33.¦
   29. Schmid Bernhard, Fürstenberg        63 Renz Radsport               3:46.26,0     30.40,5  (1057)  120M     69.   31,797
            48.54   10.¦   53.07   21.¦   58.11   32.¦ 1:06.13   54.¦
   30. Meyer Andrè                         69 Bernsbach                   3:47.11,5     31.26,0  (1109)  120M     70.   31,691
            52.59   34.¦   55.43   40.¦   57.51   31.¦ 1:00.37   30.¦
   31. Loder Klaus, Blumberg               62 Renz Radsport               3:47.17,2     31.31,7  (1059)  120M     71.   31,678
            53.07   38.¦   55.15   37.¦   59.11   35.¦   59.42   27.¦
   32. Müller Bernd, Ittlingen             66 RSF Steinsberg              3:47.27,3     31.41,8  (1745)  120M     73.   31,654
            54.53   52.¦   54.44   32.¦   56.50   25.¦ 1:00.58   31.¦
   33. Brückner Klaus                      65 Karlsruhe                   3:48.55,6     33.10,1  (1500)  120M     76.   31,451
            53.13   39.¦   53.36   25.¦   57.39   27.¦ 1:04.26   50.¦
   34. Sing Gerhard, Gundremmingen         67 Team Laura                  3:49.09,6     33.24,1  (1681)  120M     78.   31,419
            53.01   35.¦   53.46   26.¦   59.31   36.¦ 1:02.50   37.¦
   35. Renner Johannes, Furtwangen         64 Dynamic-Fitness-Team        3:50.45,2     34.59,7  (2195)  120M     84.   31,202
            54.11   44.¦   55.41   39.¦   57.49   30.¦ 1:03.02   39.¦
   36. Schöllhammer Ralf                   62 Stockach                    3:51.06,2     35.20,7  (1372)  120M     85.   31,154
            54.46   51.¦   57.07   52.¦   59.09   34.¦ 1:00.02   29.¦
   37. Dr. Bettecken Johannes              62 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:52.00,8     36.15,3  (1739)  120M     86.   31,032
            54.44   49.¦   55.35   38.¦   59.40   37.¦ 1:02.00   36.¦
   38. Weiss Michael                       66 Stuttgart                   3:52.02,3     36.16,8  (1468)  120M     87.   31,029
            54.11   43.¦   56.20   46.¦ 1:00.30   44.¦ 1:01.00   32.¦
   39. Vaupel Andreas, Gerbstedt           61 Eisleber RC                 3:52.07,7     36.22,2  (1340)  120M     88.   31,017
            53.26   40.¦   54.42   31.¦ 1:00.09   42.¦ 1:03.49   45.¦
   40. Dr. Krumnikl Jakub, Heidelberg      69 Die Heidjer                 3:52.16,6     36.31,1  (1334)  120M     89.   30,997
            55.05   56.¦   57.37   58.¦   59.42   38.¦   59.50   28.¦
   41. Ziuber Harald, VS-Weilersbach       61 Team VS                     3:52.36,2     36.50,7  (1095)  120M     90.   30,953
            52.55   33.¦   56.01   41.¦ 1:00.45   46.¦ 1:02.53   38.¦
   42. Gebhardt Markus, Hüsingen           62 Zimmerei Meier              3:52.53,3     37.07,8  (1567)  120M     93.   30,916
            52.48   32.¦   56.31   48.¦ 1:00.01   40.¦ 1:03.30   42.¦
   43. Grode Uwe, Donaueschingen           60 Renz Radsport               3:54.35,5     38.50,0  (1062)  120M     97.   30,691
            54.09   42.¦   55.03   34.¦ 1:01.02   48.¦ 1:04.21   48.¦
   44. Stengele Andreas, Steißlingen       68 Radteam Steißlingen         3:54.45,5     39.00,0  (1365)  120M     98.   30,669
            50.20   16.¦   55.10   36.¦ 1:03.33   56.¦ 1:05.41   52.¦
   45. Malmann Burkhard                    69 Orsingen-Nenzingen          3:54.58,0     39.12,5  (2164)  120M     99.   30,642
            54.44   50.¦   57.12   56.¦ 1:01.22   49.¦ 1:01.38   34.¦
   46. Wenzler Jürgen                      65 Bad Dürrheim                3:55.08,0     39.22,5  (1422)  120M     101.  30,620
            55.03   54.¦   56.17   45.¦ 1:00.31   45.¦ 1:03.15   40.¦
   47. Bail Josef                          60 Großaitingen                3:56.09,4     40.23,9  (1390)  120M     102.  30,488
            55.02   53.¦   57.06   51.¦ 1:00.22   43.¦ 1:03.38   43.¦
   48. Messer Dirk, Donzdorf               67 Team Stuttgart              3:56.53,2     41.07,7  (1926)  120M     104.  30,394
            56.21   64.¦   56.09   44.¦   59.57   39.¦ 1:04.24   49.¦
   49. Hecht Roland, Friedrichshafen       65 RSV Seerose e.V.            3:57.05,5     41.20,0  (1389)  120M     105.  30,368
            52.35   31.¦   57.53   60.¦ 1:02.43   55.¦ 1:03.52   46.¦
   50. Heuter Tillmann                     68 Düsseldorf                  3:58.20,2     42.34,7  (1085)  120M     108.  30,209
            54.30   46.¦   57.21   57.¦ 1:01.29   50.¦ 1:04.59   51.¦
   51. Kammerer Karl, Königsfeld           61 TR-Electronic               3:59.06,7     43.21,2  (1557)  120M     110.  30,111
            55.12   57.¦   56.48   49.¦ 1:00.05   41.¦ 1:07.00   56.¦
   52. Röpcke Helge, Berlin                69 Die Asphaltkröten           3:59.26,0     43.40,5  (2045)  120M     113.  30,071
            55.59   61.¦   57.07   53.¦ 1:04.19   64.¦ 1:02.00   35.¦
   53. Hermann Harry                       64 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:59.27,4     43.41,9  (1485)  120M     114.  30,068
            54.12   45.¦   56.20   46.¦ 1:02.09   51.¦ 1:06.45   55.¦
   54. Weigl Andreas                       64 Villingen-Schwenningen      4:00.56,7     45.11,2  (2228)  120M     117.  29,882
            55.57   58.¦   56.53   50.¦ 1:02.20   52.¦ 1:05.45   53.¦
   55. Held Peter, Berlin                  69 Die Asphaltkröten           4:01.13,1     45.27,6  (2044)  120M     118.  29,848
            55.57   59.¦   57.08   54.¦ 1:04.18   63.¦ 1:03.48   44.¦
   56. Schuler Klaus                       68 Hinterzarten                4:04.05,3     48.19,8  (1966)  120M     129.  29,497
            53.03   37.¦   56.02   42.¦ 1:06.35   69.¦ 1:08.23   62.¦
   57. Sternberg Bernd, Hannover           64 Die Asphaltkröten           4:04.39,8     48.54,3  (2043)  120M     131.  29,428
            55.59   60.¦   57.08   55.¦ 1:04.18   62.¦ 1:07.13   57.¦
   58. Seidel Uwe                          62 Rostock                     4:05.59,2     50.13,7  (1511)  120M     132.  29,269
            57.30   70.¦ 1:00.25   65.¦ 1:03.59   60.¦ 1:04.04   47.¦
   59. Strinz Markus                       61 Nagold                      4:07.26,2     51.40,7  (2279)  120M     134.  29,098
            54.36   48.¦   56.05   43.¦ 1:03.45   58.¦ 1:12.58   72.¦
   60. Morlok Rainer                       62 Nagold                      4:07.33,6     51.48,1  (2278)  120M     135.  29,083
            55.04   55.¦   59.25   63.¦ 1:03.58   59.¦ 1:09.05   64.¦
   61. Guth Bruno                          65 Spaichingen                 4:08.17,1     52.31,6  (1380)  120M     139.  28,998
            54.31   47.¦   57.42   59.¦ 1:04.00   61.¦ 1:12.02   71.¦
   62. Bilgeri Harald, A-Dornbirn          63 RSV ATAX NetworkGroup       4:09.25,0     53.39,5  (2103)  120M     140.  28,867
            51.33   25.¦   55.08   35.¦ 1:00.58   47.¦ 1:21.44   83.¦
   63. Alisch Thomas, Schramberg           69 Hansgrohe-Team Schramberg   4:10.36,8     54.51,3  (1989)  120M     142.  28,729
            57.44   71.¦ 1:00.25   66.¦ 1:03.44   57.¦ 1:08.42   63.¦
   64. Baier Michael                       60 Seitingen-Oberflacht        4:12.36,0     56.50,5  (1617)  120M     146.  28,503
            56.10   63.¦ 1:01.41   68.¦ 1:06.54   70.¦ 1:07.49   61.¦
   65. Guhl Volker                         61 Schramberg                  4:12.53,6     57.08,1  (2234)  120M     147.  28,470
            54.05   41.¦   58.27   61.¦ 1:07.08   71.¦ 1:13.11   74.¦
   66. Küssner Richard                     61 Bad Dürrheim Sunthausen     4:14.34,0     58.48,5  (2268)  120M     148.  28,283
            59.12   73.¦ 1:02.04   70.¦ 1:05.45   66.¦ 1:07.31   58.¦
   67. Schlesies Andreas, Burgwedel        67 Die Heidjer                 4:14.58,6     59.13,1  (1335)  120M     149.  28,237
            56.34   66.¦   58.53   62.¦ 1:07.51   72.¦ 1:11.39   69.¦
   68. Grosso Pasquale, Trossingen         61 SV Trossingen III           4:15.48,6   1:00.03,1  (1686)  120M     154.  28,145
            56.02   62.¦   59.29   64.¦ 1:05.39   65.¦ 1:14.37   76.¦
   69. Siedel Waldemar, St Georgen         61 BERI Fitness Studio         4:16.08,9   1:00.23,4  (1728)  120M     156.  28,108
            56.21   65.¦ 1:00.50   67.¦ 1:05.49   67.¦ 1:13.07   73.¦
   70. Huber Eugen, Mettenheim             62 LG Meltenheim               4:17.14,1   1:01.28,6  (1956)  120M     158.  27,989
            57.00   67.¦ 1:01.51   69.¦ 1:06.21   68.¦ 1:12.00   70.¦
   71. Sieven Dirk                         65 B-Raeren                    4:19.28,2   1:03.42,7  (2132)  120M     163.  27,748
            57.15   68.¦ 1:03.25   72.¦ 1:08.18   74.¦ 1:10.28   67.¦
   72. Schröder Thomas                     66 Aachen                      4:19.28,3   1:03.42,8  (2100)  120M     164.  27,748
            57.15   69.¦ 1:03.25   73.¦ 1:08.18   73.¦ 1:10.28   66.¦
   73. Schuster Volker                     65 Berlin                      4:20.21,4   1:04.35,9  (1593)  120M     166.  27,654
            58.00   72.¦ 1:03.13   71.¦ 1:09.10   75.¦ 1:09.57   65.¦
   74. Gabriel Gunter, Weißensberg         61 Papendorf Cycle             4:30.58,2   1:15.12,7  (1730)  120M     180.  26,571
          1:06.21   82.¦ 1:06.53   75.¦ 1:10.01   76.¦ 1:07.41   60.¦
   75. Österreicher Ingo, Dauchingen       63 Kaba Benzing                4:33.30,7   1:17.45,2  (1688)  120M     183.  26,324
          1:01.57   78.¦ 1:07.22   78.¦ 1:02.27   53.¦ 1:21.43   81.¦
   76. Gmöhling Jürgen, Villingen-Schwenni 69 Kaba Benzing                4:33.32,4   1:17.46,9  (1689)  120M     185.  26,321
          1:01.48   75.¦ 1:07.33   79.¦ 1:02.27   53.¦ 1:21.43   81.¦
   77. Haase Carsten, Rostock              63 Rostocker Blitz             4:37.28,0   1:21.42,5  (1506)  120M     191.  25,949
          1:04.29   80.¦ 1:06.55   76.¦ 1:14.38   79.¦ 1:11.25   68.¦
   78. Soyez Axel                          67 Ilsfeld                     4:40.09,3   1:24.23,8  (1914)  120M     195.  25,700
          1:01.53   77.¦ 1:04.18   74.¦ 1:17.19   81.¦ 1:16.36   77.¦
   79. Kirner Walter, Villingen-Schwenning 60 BERI Fitness Studio         4:44.40,3   1:28.54,8  (2271)  120M     199.  25,292
          1:09.10   83.¦ 1:08.36   80.¦ 1:13.13   78.¦ 1:13.40   75.¦
   80. Dr. Zeil Stephan, Deißlingen        63 Wasserträger                4:44.40,4   1:28.54,9  (1803)  120M     200.  25,292
          1:04.17   79.¦ 1:12.04   83.¦ 1:20.44   83.¦ 1:07.34   59.¦
   81. Herrmann Bernd                      64 Lörrach                     4:46.03,8   1:30.18,3  (1811)  120M     201.  25,169
          1:01.26   74.¦ 1:11.35   82.¦ 1:16.07   80.¦ 1:16.53   78.¦
   82. Zehringer Stefan                    64 Bad Dürrheim                4:46.37,8   1:30.52,3  (1663)  120M     202.  25,119
          1:04.32   81.¦ 1:09.19   81.¦ 1:12.12   77.¦ 1:20.33   80.¦
   83. Stecken Olaf                        69 Gehrden                     4:48.34,7   1:32.49,2  (2088)  120M     206.  24,949
          1:01.53   76.¦ 1:07.11   77.¦ 1:18.57   82.¦ 1:20.33   79.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.