(73) 120km Männer RiderMen

Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - (73) 120km Männer RiderMen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
              1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦     3. Runde ¦     4. Runde ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Langanki Christian, Schönaich       76 Team Düll                   3:15.37,3       -----  (2000)  120M     1.    36,805
            46.59    1.¦   48.51    4.¦   50.04    3.¦   49.41    1.¦
    2. Stiefvater Daniel, Münstertal       70 Team Camping Münstertal     3:15.54,7      0.17,4  (1034)  120M     3.    36,751
            47.17    4.¦   48.49    3.¦   50.02    1.¦   49.44    2.¦
    3. Wiesler Mirco, Münstertal           75 Team Camping Münstertal     3:15.59,0      0.21,7  (1035)  120M     4.    36,737
            47.12    3.¦   48.49    1.¦   50.03    2.¦   49.54    3.¦
    4. Döller Jörg                         72 Remshalden                  3:17.01,6      1.24,3  (1007)  120M     9.    36,543
            47.06    2.¦   48.49    2.¦   50.05    4.¦   51.00    4.¦
    5. Klimek Stefan, Marbach              72 Mercedes-Benz "VANEO"-Tea   3:25.58,1     10.20,8  (2204)  120M     16.   34,956
            47.52    5.¦   49.12    5.¦   52.15    5.¦   56.37   11.¦
    6. Nitz Andreas, A-Lochau              73 RSV ATAX NetworkGroup       3:28.34,7     12.57,4  (2105)  120M     17.   34,519
            48.23    6.¦   51.42    6.¦   52.51    7.¦   55.37    7.¦
    7. Siebert Holger                      72 Walldorf                    3:29.29,4     13.52,1  (1224)  120M     21.   34,369
            48.35    7.¦   52.27   10.¦   53.26   10.¦   55.00    5.¦
    8. Schmitz Peter, Frankfurt/M.         73 Zander-Team                 3:31.44,3     16.07,0  (1357)  120M     24.   34,004
            49.25    9.¦   52.26    9.¦   54.05   11.¦   55.47    8.¦
    9. Merk Oliver                         70 Krumbach                    3:33.20,2     17.42,9  (1090)  120M     36.   33,749
            49.00    8.¦   52.36   11.¦   52.37    6.¦   59.05   15.¦
   10. Pfefferle Armin, Münstertal         70 Bike Crew Münstertal        3:33.34,0     17.56,7  (2248)  120M     39.   33,713
            51.15   13.¦   52.45   12.¦   53.09    8.¦   56.23   10.¦
   11. Rossmanek Marc, Balve               71 Sauerländer Lötkolben       3:33.35,8     17.58,5  (1083)  120M     40.   33,708
            51.08   11.¦   52.20    8.¦   54.16   12.¦   55.49    9.¦
   12. Schnappberger Michael               73 Wiesenbach                  3:33.44,4     18.07,1  (2143)  120M     41.   33,685
            51.32   15.¦   52.20    7.¦   54.17   13.¦   55.33    6.¦
   13. Ley Olaf, München                   70 Maximator                   3:37.25,8     21.48,5  (2071)  120M     49.   33,114
            51.14   12.¦   53.44   17.¦   54.45   14.¦   57.41   12.¦
   14. Miklovitz Dieter                    74 Schallstadt                 3:37.48,3     22.11,0  (1123)  120M     50.   33,057
            50.38   10.¦   53.13   16.¦   55.26   15.¦   58.30   14.¦
   15. Huster Guido                        71 Oelde                       3:42.59,6     27.22,3  (2113)  120M     57.   32,287
            51.48   16.¦   52.58   13.¦   56.57   17.¦ 1:01.15   18.¦
   16. Mahnke Tim                          70 Hannover                    3:43.33,4     27.56,1  (2144)  120M     59.   32,206
            53.06   20.¦   55.03   19.¦   56.56   16.¦   58.26   13.¦
   17. Schramm Andreas, Mönchweiler        79 Team Castellani 210         3:44.15,1     28.37,8  (1270)  120M     62.   32,106
            51.30   14.¦   53.06   14.¦   53.13    9.¦ 1:06.24   28.¦
   18. Krah Ingo                           71 Müllheim                    3:44.17,2     28.39,9  (1197)  120M     63.   32,101
            53.55   22.¦   53.07   15.¦   57.38   19.¦   59.35   16.¦
   19. Renz Thomas                         73 Steinenbronn                3:45.03,0     29.25,7  (1231)  120M     66.   31,992
            53.01   19.¦   54.20   18.¦   57.34   18.¦ 1:00.06   17.¦
   20. Pfeiffer Christian                  71 Augsburg                    3:49.07,3     33.30,0  (1641)  120M     77.   31,424
            53.10   21.¦   55.04   20.¦   58.25   20.¦ 1:02.27   22.¦
   21. Knief Torben                        74 Hamburg                     3:50.35,2     34.57,9  (1892)  120M     82.   31,224
            52.32   17.¦   55.32   21.¦ 1:00.07   22.¦ 1:02.22   21.¦
   22. Bliestle Bernd, Brigachtal          74 Team Villingen-Schwenning   3:52.36,2     36.58,9  (1096)  120M     90.   30,953
            52.32   18.¦   55.36   22.¦ 1:01.34   25.¦ 1:02.53   24.¦
   23. Riedle Karl-Robert, Buchheim        ?? Donautal-Rider              3:54.11,1     38.33,8  (1919)  120M     96.   30,744
            54.23   24.¦   56.53   25.¦ 1:00.20   23.¦ 1:02.33   23.¦
   24. Linge Armin                         64 Sprockhövel                 3:55.07,4     39.30,1  (1625)  120M     100.  30,622
            56.08   27.¦   56.02   24.¦   59.30   21.¦ 1:03.26   25.¦
   25. Borstorff Holger                    71 Achern                      3:57.09,2     41.31,9  (1520)  120M     106.  30,360
            56.12   28.¦   58.25   28.¦ 1:00.24   24.¦ 1:02.07   20.¦
   26. Östringer Björn                     73 Mühlhausen                  4:01.15,0     45.37,7  (1482)  120M     119.  29,844
            56.03   26.¦   57.30   26.¦ 1:02.08   26.¦ 1:05.32   26.¦
   27. Elter Björn                         73 Düsseldorf                  4:02.36,7     46.59,4  (2140)  120M     121.  29,677
            58.07   30.¦ 1:00.26   30.¦ 1:02.35   27.¦ 1:01.27   19.¦
   28. Thiel Matthias, Weissach            ?? Schwenninger BKK            4:07.36,3     51.59,0  (1012)  120M     136.  29,078
            55.29   25.¦   55.48   23.¦ 1:04.49   30.¦ 1:11.28   31.¦
   29. Schwarz Christian, Steißlingen      76 Radteam Steißlingen         4:10.42,6     55.05,3  (1366)  120M     143.  28,718
            54.02   23.¦   58.02   27.¦ 1:02.55   28.¦ 1:15.41   38.¦
   30. Müller Christoph                    80 Buchenbach                  4:16.02,9   1:00.25,6  (1845)  120M     155.  28,119
          1:01.16   35.¦ 1:03.01   33.¦ 1:04.17   29.¦ 1:07.28   29.¦
   31. Schwarz Thomas, Leinfelden-Echterdi 70 TR-Trossingen               4:19.36,5   1:03.59,2  (2086)  120M     165.  27,734
          1:08.00   39.¦ 1:00.01   29.¦ 1:05.33   31.¦ 1:06.00   27.¦
   32. Keßel Holger                        72 Düsseldorf                  4:21.28,2   1:05.50,9  (2139)  120M     167.  27,536
            59.10   34.¦ 1:04.35   36.¦ 1:08.03   32.¦ 1:09.39   30.¦
   33. Walesch Torsten, Hartheim           74 Adrenalin Team Müllheim     4:22.20,7   1:06.43,4  (1935)  120M     168.  27,444
            56.33   29.¦ 1:01.45   31.¦ 1:10.01   34.¦ 1:13.59   33.¦
   34. Schmidt Steffen                     71 Gundelfingen                4:26.17,8   1:10.40,5  (1570)  120M     173.  27,037
            58.35   32.¦ 1:02.40   32.¦ 1:12.06   36.¦ 1:12.55   32.¦
   35. Hirschmann Martin, Dunningen        70 TR-Electronic               4:26.58,8   1:11.21,5  (1361)  120M     174.  26,968
            58.44   33.¦ 1:03.47   35.¦ 1:09.15   33.¦ 1:15.11   36.¦
   36. Noack Norbert                       ?? Berlin                      4:32.42,0   1:17.04,7  (2025)  120M     182.  26,402
            58.13   31.¦ 1:03.16   34.¦ 1:16.41   38.¦ 1:14.30   34.¦
   37. Dickerhof Frank                     ?? Lingenfeld                  4:38.56,6   1:23.19,3  (1898)  120M     193.  25,811
          1:02.12   37.¦ 1:05.36   37.¦ 1:16.21   37.¦ 1:14.45   35.¦
   38. Spengler Henri                      73 Börgerende                  4:41.20,3   1:25.43,0  (1508)  120M     196.  25,591
          1:04.21   38.¦ 1:09.36   38.¦ 1:11.42   35.¦ 1:15.39   37.¦
   39. Otcovsky David                      73 Vöhringen                   4:47.57,4   1:32.20,1  (2042)  120M     204.  25,003
          1:01.44   36.¦ 1:09.50   39.¦ 1:17.22   39.¦ 1:19.00   39.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.