120km Männer

Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - 120km Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
              1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦     3. Runde ¦     4. Runde ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Langanki Christian, Schönaich       76 Team Düll                   3:15.37,3       -----  (2000)  120Men   1.    36,805
            46.59    1.¦   48.51   10.¦   50.04   13.¦   49.41    1.¦
    2. Kuehl Andreas                       65 CH-Savosa                   3:15.45,5      0.08,2  (1028)  120MS1   1.    36,780
            47.02    2.¦   48.51    9.¦   50.03    9.¦   49.47    3.¦
    3. Stiefvater Daniel, Münstertal       70 Team Camping Münstertal     3:15.54,7      0.17,4  (1034)  120Men   2.    36,751
            47.17   11.¦   48.49    8.¦   50.02    6.¦   49.44    2.¦
    4. Wiesler Mirco, Münstertal           75 Team Camping Münstertal     3:15.59,0      0.21,7  (1035)  120Men   3.    36,737
            47.12    7.¦   48.49    5.¦   50.03    7.¦   49.54    4.¦
    5. Rudiger Benjamin, St Märgen         84 Cube-Nosch                  3:16.09,5      0.32,2  (2318)  120MT2   1.    36,705
            47.03    3.¦   48.52   12.¦   50.03   11.¦   50.09    5.¦
    6. Düll Frank, Holzgerlingen           63 Team Düll                   3:16.15,4      0.38,1  (1031)  120MS1   2.    36,686
            47.09    6.¦   48.48    2.¦   49.40    2.¦   50.37    6.¦
    7. Bettinger Matthias                  84 St Märgen                   3:16.57,5      1.20,2  (2320)  120MT2   2.    36,555
            47.04    4.¦   48.53   13.¦   50.03    7.¦   50.56    9.¦
    8. Gutmann Thomas, Münstertal          67 Team Camping Münstertal     3:17.00,0      1.22,7  (1033)  120MS1   3.    36,548
            47.14    8.¦   48.49    5.¦   50.02    4.¦   50.54    8.¦
    9. Döller Jörg                         72 Remshalden                  3:17.01,6      1.24,3  (1007)  120Men   4.    36,543
            47.06    5.¦   48.49    7.¦   50.05   14.¦   51.00   11.¦
   10. Dietsche Beatus, Kenzingen          64 Team Camping Münstertal     3:17.02,5      1.25,2  (1032)  120MS1   4.    36,540
            47.17   10.¦   48.48    3.¦   50.02    5.¦   50.53    7.¦
   11. Wagner Heinz, CH-Schmerikon         64 Renz Radsport               3:17.12,8      1.35,5  (1056)  120MS1   5.    36,508
            47.22   13.¦   48.52   11.¦   49.59    3.¦   50.58   10.¦
   12. Allgeier Uwe                        69 Heilbronn                   3:18.39,0      3.01,7  (1077)  120MS1   6.    36,244
            47.20   12.¦   48.46    1.¦   50.03   10.¦   52.28   13.¦
   13. Neipp Klaus, Trossingen             66 TG Trossingen               3:19.15,8      3.38,5  (1127)  120MS1   7.    36,133
            47.16    9.¦   48.48    3.¦   50.03   11.¦   53.06   14.¦
   14. Theurer Ralf, Stuttgart             67 Mercedes-Benz "VANEO"-Tea   3:20.56,0      5.18,7  (2202)  120MS1   8.    35,832
            47.51   14.¦   49.12   14.¦   52.16   16.¦   51.35   12.¦
   15. Böhmler Reiner                      58 Renningen                   3:24.56,9      9.19,6  (2167)  120MS2   1.    35,130
            52.18   69.¦   55.05   77.¦   41.50    1.¦   55.43   30.¦
   16. Klimek Stefan, Marbach              72 Mercedes-Benz "VANEO"-Tea   3:25.58,1     10.20,8  (2204)  120Men   5.    34,956
            47.52   15.¦   49.12   14.¦   52.15   15.¦   56.37   43.¦
   17. Nitz Andreas, A-Lochau              73 RSV ATAX NetworkGroup       3:28.34,7     12.57,4  (2105)  120Men   6.    34,519
            48.23   16.¦   51.42   21.¦   52.51   22.¦   55.37   25.¦
   18. Sonnleitner Andreas, Winnenden      62 Mercedes-Benz "VANEO"-Tea   3:28.38,7     13.01,4  (2201)  120MS1   9.    34,508
            49.17   25.¦   50.34   18.¦   52.48   20.¦   55.57   40.¦
   19. Nothdurft Gerd, Schorndorf          59 Mercedes-Benz "VANEO"-Tea   3:28.43,2     13.05,9  (2200)  120MS2   2.    34,495
            49.23   26.¦   50.32   16.¦   52.48   21.¦   55.58   41.¦
   20. Kreder Götz, Stuttgart              69 Team Strassacker            3:29.19,7     13.42,4  (1266)  120MS1   10.   34,395
            48.32   17.¦   52.25   30.¦   53.26   30.¦   54.56   19.¦
   21. Siebert Holger                      72 Walldorf                    3:29.29,4     13.52,1  (1224)  120Men   7.    34,369
            48.35   18.¦   52.27   32.¦   53.26   31.¦   55.00   20.¦
   22. Kunz Hanspeter                      63 CH-Urdorf                   3:29.36,1     13.58,8  (1082)  120MS1   11.   34,350
            49.04   22.¦   52.31   33.¦   52.16   17.¦   55.43   31.¦
   23. Schneider Joachim, Bösingen         65 Hausgrohe-Team Schramberg   3:29.46,8     14.09,5  (1573)  120MS1   12.   34,321
            50.46   41.¦   50.34   17.¦   52.48   19.¦   55.38   26.¦
   24. Schmitz Peter, Frankfurt/M.         73 Zander-Team                 3:31.44,3     16.07,0  (1357)  120Men   8.    34,004
            49.25   27.¦   52.26   31.¦   54.05   35.¦   55.47   35.¦
   25. Fehrenbach Georg, Furtwangen        63 BERI Fitness Studio         3:31.48,7     16.11,4  (2285)  120MS1   13.   33,992
            50.16   34.¦   52.23   29.¦   53.34   32.¦   55.34   24.¦
   26. Orth Franz, Meßstetten              56 Vo dr Alb ra                3:31.57,3     16.20,0  (1378)  120MS2   3.    33,969
            50.41   40.¦   51.22   19.¦   54.11   38.¦   55.42   28.¦
   27. Ammann Hans-Jürgen, Meßstetten      53 Vo dr Alb ra                3:31.57,9     16.20,6  (1376)  120MS2   4.    33,967
            49.45   31.¦   52.19   23.¦   54.08   36.¦   55.44   32.¦
   28. Löffler Josef, Meßstetten           51 Vo dr Alb ra                3:32.01,4     16.24,1  (1377)  120MS2   5.    33,958
            49.48   32.¦   52.20   24.¦   54.08   36.¦   55.44   33.¦
   29. Geisler Lutz                        51 Friedrichshafen             3:32.03,2     16.25,9  (1382)  120MS2   6.    33,953
            49.06   23.¦   53.02   46.¦   54.11   39.¦   55.43   29.¦
   30. Adler Jochen                        68 Göggingen                   3:32.11,6     16.34,3  (1191)  120MS1   14.   33,931
            51.23   49.¦   52.46   37.¦   53.08   27.¦   54.53   16.¦
   31. Zajonc Christoph, Albstadt          67 RSV ATAX NetworkGroup       3:32.59,0     17.21,7  (2284)  120MS1   15.   33,805
            49.03   21.¦   51.36   20.¦   54.49   46.¦   57.30   45.¦
   32. Reichert Frank, Britzingen          68 Jürgen#s Bike Shop          3:33.04,4     17.27,1  (1241)  120MS1   16.   33,791
            51.26   50.¦   52.47   39.¦   53.04   24.¦   55.46   34.¦
   33. Pingel Markus, Balve                69 Sauerländer Lötkolben       3:33.13,1     17.35,8  (2184)  120MS1   17.   33,768
            51.17   48.¦   52.22   28.¦   54.16   40.¦   55.17   22.¦
   34. Geyer Klaus, Villingen-Schwenningen 57 Team Pedal                  3:33.19,6     17.42,3  (1990)  120MS2   7.    33,751
            51.38   59.¦   52.47   38.¦   53.03   23.¦   55.50   37.¦
   35. Maier Werner, Furtwangen            61 Castellani 2                3:33.19,9     17.42,6  (1134)  120MS1   18.   33,750
            51.32   54.¦   52.48   41.¦   53.06   26.¦   55.52   39.¦
   36. Merk Oliver                         70 Krumbach                    3:33.20,2     17.42,9  (1090)  120Men   9.    33,749
            49.00   20.¦   52.36   35.¦   52.37   18.¦   59.05   53.¦
   36. Offtermatt Uwe, Winnenden           61 Mercedes-Benz "VANEO"-Tea   3:33.20,2     17.42,9  (2203)  120MS1   19.   33,749
            49.26   28.¦   54.11   64.¦   53.59   34.¦   55.42   27.¦
   38. Würthner Gunter                     62 Brigachtal                  3:33.20,8     17.43,5  (2212)  120MS1   20.   33,747
            51.34   57.¦   52.50   43.¦   53.04   25.¦   55.51   38.¦
   39. Pfefferle Armin, Münstertal         70 Bike Crew Münstertal        3:33.34,0     17.56,7  (2248)  120Men   10.   33,713
            51.15   47.¦   52.45   36.¦   53.09   28.¦   56.23   42.¦
   40. Rossmanek Marc, Balve               71 Sauerländer Lötkolben       3:33.35,8     17.58,5  (1083)  120Men   11.   33,708
            51.08   43.¦   52.20   27.¦   54.16   41.¦   55.49   36.¦
   41. Schnappberger Michael               73 Wiesenbach                  3:33.44,4     18.07,1  (2143)  120Men   12.   33,685
            51.32   53.¦   52.20   26.¦   54.17   42.¦   55.33   23.¦
   42. Kramer Bernd, Tuttlingen            65 Schneeschuhverein Tuttlin   3:33.57,8     18.20,5  (1108)  120MS1   21.   33,650
            51.29   51.¦   53.09   50.¦   54.27   44.¦   54.51   15.¦
   43. Eytz Lars                           69 Preetz                      3:34.05,2     18.27,9  (1091)  120MS1   22.   33,631
            50.31   36.¦   53.13   52.¦   55.25   49.¦   54.54   17.¦
   44. Jäger Reinhard                      50 Lutherstadt-Wittenberg      3:34.07,2     18.29,9  (1635)  120MS3   1.    33,626
            50.33   37.¦   53.13   51.¦   55.25   48.¦   54.55   18.¦
   45. Mittelberger Valentin               82 Freiburg                    3:34.19,4     18.42,1  (1140)  120MT2   3.    33,594
            50.37   38.¦   53.13   53.¦   55.25   50.¦   55.02   21.¦
   46. Beierer Sigi                        48 Löffingen                   3:34.37,7     19.00,4  (1074)  120MS3   2.    33,546
            49.16   24.¦   52.35   34.¦   53.48   33.¦   58.56   52.¦
   47. Hallermann Gerold, Balve            62 Sauerländer Lötkolben       3:34.54,1     19.16,8  (2185)  120MS1   23.   33,503
            51.13   45.¦   52.18   22.¦   54.18   43.¦   57.03   44.¦
   48. Sum Armin                           56 Aichhalden                  3:35.58,1     20.20,8  (2290)  120MS2   8.    33,338
            50.09   33.¦   52.55   44.¦   54.59   47.¦   57.53   48.¦
   49. Ley Olaf, München                   70 Maximator                   3:37.25,8     21.48,5  (2071)  120Men   13.   33,114
            51.14   46.¦   53.44   60.¦   54.45   45.¦   57.41   46.¦
   50. Miklovitz Dieter                    74 Schallstadt                 3:37.48,3     22.11,0  (1123)  120Men   14.   33,057
            50.38   39.¦   53.13   53.¦   55.26   51.¦   58.30   51.¦
   51. Irion Walter, Talheim               55 SV Trossingen I             3:38.06,4     22.29,1  (1131)  120MS2   9.    33,011
            49.43   30.¦   52.47   40.¦   57.47   68.¦   57.48   47.¦
   52. Heuer Rüdiger                       56 Ditzingen                   3:39.59,0     24.21,7  (1137)  120MS2   10.   32,729
            52.29   70.¦   53.29   55.¦   55.38   52.¦   58.20   49.¦
   53. Brandl Joachim, Tennenbronn         59 SF Tennenbronn              3:41.44,8     26.07,5  (1329)  120MS2   11.   32,469
            49.42   29.¦   52.20   24.¦   57.45   67.¦ 1:01.57   80.¦
   54. Kaiser Christopher                  84 Höpfingen                   3:41.44,9     26.07,6  (1985)  120MT2   4.    32,469
            51.07   42.¦   54.15   65.¦   56.44   54.¦   59.38   59.¦
   55. Waslikowski Uwe                     64 Offenburg                   3:41.53,0     26.15,7  (1494)  120MS1   24.   32,449
            52.02   66.¦   53.31   56.¦   57.08   58.¦   59.10   54.¦
   56. Günter Stefan, Tennenbronn          58 SF Tennenbronn              3:42.36,6     26.59,3  (1330)  120MS2   12.   32,343
            52.14   68.¦   53.38   58.¦   57.09   59.¦   59.35   57.¦
   57. Huster Guido                        71 Oelde                       3:42.59,6     27.22,3  (2113)  120Men   15.   32,287
            51.48   64.¦   52.58   45.¦   56.57   57.¦ 1:01.15   72.¦
   58. Hauser Gerd, Rietheim-Weilheim      53 SV Trossingen II            3:43.06,7     27.29,4  (1265)  120MS2   13.   32,270
            51.36   58.¦   52.48   42.¦   58.23   76.¦ 1:00.18   66.¦
   59. Mahnke Tim                          70 Hannover                    3:43.33,4     27.56,1  (2144)  120Men   16.   32,206
            53.06   81.¦   55.03   75.¦   56.56   56.¦   58.26   50.¦
   60. Schiffner Frank-Rüdiger             59 CH-Kreuzlingen              3:43.56,6     28.19,3  (1902)  120MS2   14.   32,150
            51.13   44.¦   53.44   59.¦   57.26   61.¦ 1:01.31   77.¦
   61. Lemke Andreas                       69 Hannover                    3:44.05,1     28.27,8  (1246)  120MS1   25.   32,130
            52.03   67.¦   55.02   73.¦   57.41   66.¦   59.17   55.¦
   62. Schramm Andreas, Mönchweiler        79 Team Castellani 210         3:44.15,1     28.37,8  (1270)  120Men   17.   32,106
            51.30   52.¦   53.06   47.¦   53.13   29.¦ 1:06.24  127.¦
   63. Krah Ingo                           71 Müllheim                    3:44.17,2     28.39,9  (1197)  120Men   18.   32,101
            53.55   89.¦   53.07   49.¦   57.38   63.¦   59.35   58.¦
   64. Oppikofer Roman                     46 CH-Uetikon am See           3:44.26,1     28.48,8  (1599)  120MS3   3.    32,080
            51.41   60.¦   53.45   61.¦   57.26   60.¦ 1:01.32   78.¦
   65. Kühn Harry, Friedrichsthal          61 RSC St. Ingbert             3:44.36,5     28.59,2  (1223)  120MS1   26.   32,055
            53.01   79.¦   54.19   66.¦   57.40   65.¦   59.34   56.¦
   66. Renz Thomas                         73 Steinenbronn                3:45.03,0     29.25,7  (1231)  120Men   19.   31,992
            53.01   77.¦   54.20   67.¦   57.34   62.¦ 1:00.06   65.¦
   67. Frank Roland, Heilbronn             65 Immoprogramm                3:45.40,5     30.03,2  (1133)  120MS1   27.   31,904
            51.43   61.¦   54.02   63.¦   56.26   53.¦ 1:03.27   96.¦
   68. Imkenberg Frank                     67 Überlingen                  3:45.47,8     30.10,5  (3078)  120MS1   28.   31,887
            51.33   56.¦   54.26   68.¦   58.30   78.¦ 1:01.16   73.¦
   69. Schmid Bernhard, Fürstenberg        63 Renz Radsport               3:46.26,0     30.48,7  (1057)  120MS1   29.   31,797
            48.54   19.¦   53.07   48.¦   58.11   73.¦ 1:06.13  123.¦
   70. Meyer Andrè                         69 Bernsbach                   3:47.11,5     31.34,2  (1109)  120MS1   30.   31,691
            52.59   76.¦   55.43   86.¦   57.51   70.¦ 1:00.37   69.¦
   71. Loder Klaus, Blumberg               62 Renz Radsport               3:47.17,2     31.39,9  (1059)  120MS1   31.   31,678
            53.07   82.¦   55.15   80.¦   59.11   84.¦   59.42   61.¦
   72. Haller Walter, Trossingen           50 SV Trossingen I             3:47.17,8     31.40,5  (1128)  120MS3   4.    31,676
            51.47   62.¦   56.58  107.¦   58.50   82.¦   59.41   60.¦
   73. Müller Bernd, Ittlingen             66 RSF Steinsberg              3:47.27,3     31.50,0  (1745)  120MS1   32.   31,654
            54.53  110.¦   54.44   70.¦   56.50   55.¦ 1:00.58   70.¦
   74. Kohler Hans, Trossingen             56 SV Trossingen I             3:47.56,4     32.19,1  (1130)  120MS2   15.   31,587
            51.50   65.¦   56.57  106.¦   58.50   81.¦ 1:00.18   67.¦
   75. Meier Wolfgang                      51 Johannstorf                 3:48.31,6     32.54,3  (1899)  120MS2   16.   31,506
            53.40   87.¦   56.00   89.¦   58.20   75.¦ 1:00.30   68.¦
   76. Brückner Klaus                      65 Karlsruhe                   3:48.55,6     33.18,3  (1500)  120MS1   33.   31,451
            53.13   84.¦   53.36   57.¦   57.39   64.¦ 1:04.26  110.¦
   77. Pfeiffer Christian                  71 Augsburg                    3:49.07,3     33.30,0  (1641)  120Men   20.   31,424
            53.10   83.¦   55.04   76.¦   58.25   77.¦ 1:02.27   88.¦
   78. Sing Gerhard, Gundremmingen         67 Team Laura                  3:49.09,6     33.32,3  (1681)  120MS1   34.   31,419
            53.01   77.¦   53.46   62.¦   59.31   88.¦ 1:02.50   90.¦
   79. Linsenmann Albert, Epfendorf        56 Speed-Team Epfendorf        3:49.16,1     33.38,8  (1232)  120MS2   17.   31,404
            54.51  107.¦   56.16   95.¦   58.13   74.¦   59.54   63.¦
   80. Reifler Hansjörg                    51 CH-Herisau                  3:49.23,7     33.46,4  (2093)  120MS2   18.   31,386
            53.35   86.¦   54.57   72.¦   58.43   79.¦ 1:02.06   84.¦
   81. Fleig Eugen, Tennenbronn            53 SF Tennenbronn              3:49.59,7     34.22,4  (1328)  120MS2   19.   31,305
            53.42   88.¦   55.53   88.¦   58.01   71.¦ 1:02.22   86.¦
   82. Knief Torben                        74 Hamburg                     3:50.35,2     34.57,9  (1892)  120Men   21.   31,224
            52.32   71.¦   55.32   81.¦ 1:00.07   96.¦ 1:02.22   87.¦
   83. Scherzinger Lothar, Furtwagen       55 Dynamic-Fitness-Team        3:50.43,2     35.05,9  (2196)  120MS2   20.   31,206
            54.11   95.¦   55.41   84.¦   58.48   80.¦ 1:02.01   83.¦
   84. Renner Johannes, Furtwangen         64 Dynamic-Fitness-Team        3:50.45,2     35.07,9  (2195)  120MS1   35.   31,202
            54.11   94.¦   55.41   84.¦   57.49   69.¦ 1:03.02   93.¦
   85. Schöllhammer Ralf                   62 Stockach                    3:51.06,2     35.28,9  (1372)  120MS1   36.   31,154
            54.46  105.¦   57.07  109.¦   59.09   83.¦ 1:00.02   64.¦
   86. Dr. Bettecken Johannes              62 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:52.00,8     36.23,5  (1739)  120MS1   37.   31,032
            54.44  103.¦   55.35   82.¦   59.40   89.¦ 1:02.00   82.¦
   87. Weiss Michael                       66 Stuttgart                   3:52.02,3     36.25,0  (1468)  120MS1   38.   31,029
            54.11   93.¦   56.20   98.¦ 1:00.30  102.¦ 1:01.00   71.¦
   88. Vaupel Andreas, Gerbstedt           61 Eisleber RC                 3:52.07,7     36.30,4  (1340)  120MS1   39.   31,017
            53.26   85.¦   54.42   69.¦ 1:00.09   97.¦ 1:03.49  101.¦
   89. Dr. Krumnikl Jakub, Heidelberg      69 Die Heidjer                 3:52.16,6     36.39,3  (1334)  120MS1   40.   30,997
            55.05  116.¦   57.37  119.¦   59.42   91.¦   59.50   62.¦
   90. Bliestle Bernd, Brigachtal          74 Team Villingen-Schwenning   3:52.36,2     36.58,9  (1096)  120Men   22.   30,953
            52.32   72.¦   55.36   83.¦ 1:01.34  115.¦ 1:02.53   91.¦
   90. Ziuber Harald, VS-Weilersbach       61 Team VS                     3:52.36,2     36.58,9  (1095)  120MS1   41.   30,953
            52.55   75.¦   56.01   90.¦ 1:00.45  104.¦ 1:02.53   92.¦
   92. Marsch Gerald                       50 Friedrichsdorf              3:52.52,0     37.14,7  (2161)  120MS3   5.    30,918
            55.46  122.¦   56.19   97.¦   59.17   86.¦ 1:01.28   76.¦
   93. Gebhardt Markus, Hüsingen           62 Zimmerei Meier              3:52.53,3     37.16,0  (1567)  120MS1   42.   30,916
            52.48   74.¦   56.31  100.¦ 1:00.01   93.¦ 1:03.30   97.¦
   94. Allert Walter, Egestorf             55 Die Heidjer                 3:53.44,9     38.07,6  (1331)  120MS2   21.   30,802
            55.05  115.¦   57.37  120.¦   59.42   90.¦ 1:01.19   74.¦
   95. Kern Gerd, Ittlingen                54 RSF Steinsberg              3:54.04,2     38.26,9  (1746)  120MS2   22.   30,760
            54.48  106.¦   54.44   71.¦   58.07   72.¦ 1:06.23  126.¦
   96. Riedle Karl-Robert, Buchheim        ?? Donautal-Rider              3:54.11,1     38.33,8  (1919)  120Men   23.   30,744
            54.23   97.¦   56.53  103.¦ 1:00.20   99.¦ 1:02.33   89.¦
   97. Grode Uwe, Donaueschingen           60 Renz Radsport               3:54.35,5     38.58,2  (1062)  120MS1   43.   30,691
            54.09   92.¦   55.03   74.¦ 1:01.02  107.¦ 1:04.21  107.¦
   98. Stengele Andreas, Steißlingen       68 Radteam Steißlingen         3:54.45,5     39.08,2  (1365)  120MS1   44.   30,669
            50.20   35.¦   55.10   79.¦ 1:03.33  131.¦ 1:05.41  116.¦
   99. Malmann Burkhard                    69 Orsingen-Nenzingen          3:54.58,0     39.20,7  (2164)  120MS1   45.   30,642
            54.44  104.¦   57.12  114.¦ 1:01.22  110.¦ 1:01.38   79.¦
  100. Linge Armin                         64 Sprockhövel                 3:55.07,4     39.30,1  (1625)  120Men   24.   30,622
            56.08  133.¦   56.02   91.¦   59.30   87.¦ 1:03.26   95.¦
  101. Wenzler Jürgen                      65 Bad Dürrheim                3:55.08,0     39.30,7  (1422)  120MS1   46.   30,620
            55.03  113.¦   56.17   96.¦ 1:00.31  103.¦ 1:03.15   94.¦
  102. Bail Josef                          60 Großaitingen                3:56.09,4     40.32,1  (1390)  120MS1   47.   30,488
            55.02  112.¦   57.06  108.¦ 1:00.22  100.¦ 1:03.38   99.¦
  103. Schramm Günther                     41 Nürnberg                    3:56.26,9     40.49,6  (1403)  120MS3   6.    30,450
            54.55  111.¦   57.39  122.¦ 1:00.15   98.¦ 1:03.35   98.¦
  104. Messer Dirk, Donzdorf               67 Team Stuttgart              3:56.53,2     41.15,9  (1926)  120MS1   48.   30,394
            56.21  138.¦   56.09   94.¦   59.57   92.¦ 1:04.24  109.¦
  105. Hecht Roland, Friedrichshafen       65 RSV Seerose e.V.            3:57.05,5     41.28,2  (1389)  120MS1   49.   30,368
            52.35   73.¦   57.53  125.¦ 1:02.43  126.¦ 1:03.52  102.¦
  106. Borstorff Holger                    71 Achern                      3:57.09,2     41.31,9  (1520)  120Men   25.   30,360
            56.12  136.¦   58.25  132.¦ 1:00.24  101.¦ 1:02.07   85.¦
  107. Capteina Hartmut, Mönchweiler       51 Team Pedal                  3:57.43,6     42.06,3  (1201)  120MS2   23.   30,286
            54.51  108.¦   57.28  117.¦ 1:01.12  109.¦ 1:04.11  105.¦
  108. Heuter Tillmann                     68 Düsseldorf                  3:58.20,2     42.42,9  (1085)  120MS1   50.   30,209
            54.30   98.¦   57.21  116.¦ 1:01.29  112.¦ 1:04.59  112.¦
  109. Hargina Erich, Bräunlingen          57 SC 1900                     3:59.06,5     43.29,2  (1661)  120MS2   24.   30,111
            56.25  141.¦   57.14  115.¦ 1:01.03  108.¦ 1:04.23  108.¦
  110. Kammerer Karl, Königsfeld           61 TR-Electronic               3:59.06,7     43.29,4  (1557)  120MS1   51.   30,111
            55.12  118.¦   56.48  101.¦ 1:00.05   94.¦ 1:07.00  132.¦
  111. Geist Volker, Trossingen            54 SV Trossingen I             3:59.09,1     43.31,8  (1129)  120MS2   25.   30,106
            51.47   62.¦   56.57  105.¦ 1:02.23  120.¦ 1:08.00  144.¦
  112. Knappert Peter, Villingen-Schwennin 56 Sportchalet 1               3:59.24,0     43.46,7  (1347)  120MS2   26.   30,075
            54.52  109.¦   59.08  138.¦ 1:00.05   95.¦ 1:05.17  113.¦
  113. Röpcke Helge, Berlin                69 Die Asphaltkröten           3:59.26,0     43.48,7  (2045)  120MS1   52.   30,071
            55.59  129.¦   57.07  110.¦ 1:04.19  144.¦ 1:02.00   81.¦
  114. Hermann Harry                       64 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:59.27,4     43.50,1  (1485)  120MS1   53.   30,068
            54.12   96.¦   56.20   98.¦ 1:02.09  117.¦ 1:06.45  129.¦
  115. Steiert Lothar                      52 March                       3:59.30,0     43.52,7  (1452)  120MS2   27.   30,062
            56.27  142.¦   57.42  123.¦   59.11   85.¦ 1:06.08  122.¦
  116. Hechler Eberhard                    57 Sindelfingen                3:59.55,4     44.18,1  (1927)  120MS2   28.   30,009
            56.04  132.¦   58.15  129.¦ 1:01.22  110.¦ 1:04.12  106.¦
  117. Weigl Andreas                       64 Villingen-Schwenningen      4:00.56,7     45.19,4  (2228)  120MS1   54.   29,882
            55.57  124.¦   56.53  102.¦ 1:02.20  119.¦ 1:05.45  117.¦
  118. Held Peter, Berlin                  69 Die Asphaltkröten           4:01.13,1     45.35,8  (2044)  120MS1   55.   29,848
            55.57  126.¦   57.08  112.¦ 1:04.18  143.¦ 1:03.48  100.¦
  119. Östringer Björn                     73 Mühlhausen                  4:01.15,0     45.37,7  (1482)  120Men   26.   29,844
            56.03  131.¦   57.30  118.¦ 1:02.08  116.¦ 1:05.32  114.¦
  120. Stellmach Jürgen, Unterkirnach      49 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      4:02.35,7     46.58,4  (1158)  120MS3   7.    29,679
            55.07  117.¦   58.22  130.¦ 1:03.18  129.¦ 1:05.47  119.¦
  121. Elter Björn                         73 Düsseldorf                  4:02.36,7     46.59,4  (2140)  120Men   27.   29,677
            58.07  159.¦ 1:00.26  147.¦ 1:02.35  125.¦ 1:01.27   75.¦
  122. Kastrup Jörg                        59 Elmshorn                    4:03.00,2     47.22,9  (1594)  120MS2   29.   29,629
            55.57  125.¦   57.07  111.¦ 1:04.19  145.¦ 1:05.36  115.¦
  123. Rößiger Siegfried, Hilden           50 Jupp                        4:03.14,8     47.37,5  (1371)  120MS3   8.    29,599
            56.25  140.¦   59.00  135.¦ 1:01.30  113.¦ 1:06.19  124.¦
  124. Fricker Norbert, Donaueschingen     59 Donautäler                  4:03.42,4     48.05,1  (1526)  120MS2   30.   29,543
            54.36  100.¦   57.54  127.¦ 1:04.13  139.¦ 1:06.58  131.¦
  125. Seeburger Günther, Donaueschingen   50 Donautäler                  4:03.43,8     48.06,5  (1527)  120MS3   9.    29,540
            54.37  102.¦   57.54  126.¦ 1:04.13  140.¦ 1:06.58  130.¦
  126. Höhn Michael, Hüfingen              58 Renz Radsport               4:03.52,5     48.15,2  (1060)  120MS2   31.   29,523
            55.18  120.¦   58.23  131.¦ 1:02.14  118.¦ 1:07.56  141.¦
  127. Riesterer Manfred, Villingen-Schwen 54 Team Pedal                  4:03.56,1     48.18,8  (1202)  120MS2   32.   29,516
            55.53  123.¦   56.57  104.¦ 1:00.50  105.¦ 1:10.14  158.¦
  128. Heuckeroth Werner                   48 Schwanewede                 4:03.59,5     48.22,2  (1039)  120MS3   10.   29,509
            57.41  153.¦   59.00  136.¦ 1:01.31  114.¦ 1:05.45  117.¦
  129. Schuler Klaus                       68 Hinterzarten                4:04.05,3     48.28,0  (1966)  120MS1   56.   29,497
            53.03   80.¦   56.02   92.¦ 1:06.35  160.¦ 1:08.23  147.¦
  130. Mauro Adolfo, CH-Kriens             43 G.S.C. Euro Sport Equipe    4:04.24,0     48.46,7  (1352)  120MS3   11.   29,459
            57.23  151.¦   59.47  142.¦ 1:03.05  128.¦ 1:04.08  104.¦
  131. Sternberg Bernd, Hannover           64 Die Asphaltkröten           4:04.39,8     49.02,5  (2043)  120MS1   57.   29,428
            55.59  128.¦   57.08  113.¦ 1:04.18  142.¦ 1:07.13  134.¦
  132. Seidel Uwe                          62 Rostock                     4:05.59,2     50.21,9  (1511)  120MS1   58.   29,269
            57.30  152.¦ 1:00.25  145.¦ 1:03.59  136.¦ 1:04.04  103.¦
  133. Müller Karlheinz, Ginsheim          58 RSF Steinsberg              4:06.28,1     50.50,8  (1750)  120MS2   33.   29,212
            55.58  127.¦ 1:00.23  144.¦ 1:03.44  133.¦ 1:06.21  125.¦
  134. Strinz Markus                       61 Nagold                      4:07.26,2     51.48,9  (2279)  120MS1   59.   29,098
            54.36  101.¦   56.05   93.¦ 1:03.45  134.¦ 1:12.58  175.¦
  135. Morlok Rainer                       62 Nagold                      4:07.33,6     51.56,3  (2278)  120MS1   60.   29,083
            55.04  114.¦   59.25  139.¦ 1:03.58  135.¦ 1:09.05  151.¦
  136. Thiel Matthias, Weissach            ?? Schwenninger BKK            4:07.36,3     51.59,0  (1012)  120Men   28.   29,078
            55.29  121.¦   55.48   87.¦ 1:04.49  147.¦ 1:11.28  163.¦
  137. Pfister Eric, CH-Bern               56 G.S.C. Euro Sport Equipe    4:07.50,9     52.13,6  (1327)  120MS2   34.   29,050
            57.44  154.¦ 1:00.38  150.¦ 1:03.32  130.¦ 1:05.55  120.¦
  138. Einwächter Armin                    55 Gailingen                   4:08.07,7     52.30,4  (1319)  120MS2   35.   29,017
            55.17  119.¦   57.39  121.¦ 1:10.28  180.¦ 1:04.42  111.¦
  139. Guth Bruno                          65 Spaichingen                 4:08.17,1     52.39,8  (1380)  120MS1   61.   28,998
            54.31   99.¦   57.42  124.¦ 1:04.00  137.¦ 1:12.02  170.¦
  140. Bilgeri Harald, A-Dornbirn          63 RSV ATAX NetworkGroup       4:09.25,0     53.47,7  (2103)  120MS1   62.   28,867
            51.33   55.¦   55.08   78.¦ 1:00.58  106.¦ 1:21.44  207.¦
  141. Pabsdorf Dietmar, Lauingen          48 Team Laura                  4:10.00,7     54.23,4  (1676)  120MS3   12.   28,798
            56.09  134.¦ 1:00.58  152.¦ 1:05.37  150.¦ 1:07.16  135.¦
  142. Alisch Thomas, Schramberg           69 Hansgrohe-Team Schramberg   4:10.36,8     54.59,5  (1989)  120MS1   63.   28,729
            57.44  155.¦ 1:00.25  146.¦ 1:03.44  132.¦ 1:08.42  149.¦
  143. Schwarz Christian, Steißlingen      76 Radteam Steißlingen         4:10.42,6     55.05,3  (1366)  120Men   29.   28,718
            54.02   90.¦   58.02  128.¦ 1:02.55  127.¦ 1:15.41  191.¦
  144. Meyer Ralf, Marienheide             54 stewe dienstleistungen Gm   4:12.11,7     56.34,4  (1502)  120MS2   36.   28,549
            56.35  145.¦   59.05  137.¦ 1:04.43  146.¦ 1:11.47  166.¦
  145. Kammerer Eckart, Trossingen         39 SV Trossingen III           4:12.16,3     56.39,0  (1684)  120MS3   13.   28,540
            57.01  147.¦   59.32  141.¦ 1:04.00  138.¦ 1:11.41  165.¦
  146. Baier Michael                       60 Seitingen-Oberflacht        4:12.36,0     56.58,7  (1617)  120MS1   64.   28,503
            56.10  135.¦ 1:01.41  153.¦ 1:06.54  161.¦ 1:07.49  140.¦
  147. Guhl Volker                         61 Schramberg                  4:12.53,6     57.16,3  (2234)  120MS1   65.   28,470
            54.05   91.¦   58.27  133.¦ 1:07.08  163.¦ 1:13.11  178.¦
  148. Küssner Richard                     61 Bad Dürrheim Sunthausen     4:14.34,0     58.56,7  (2268)  120MS1   66.   28,283
            59.12  169.¦ 1:02.04  158.¦ 1:05.45  153.¦ 1:07.31  137.¦
  149. Schlesies Andreas, Burgwedel        67 Die Heidjer                 4:14.58,6     59.21,3  (1335)  120MS1   67.   28,237
            56.34  144.¦   58.53  134.¦ 1:07.51  166.¦ 1:11.39  164.¦
  150. Kioschis Michael                    58 Berlin                      4:15.00,6     59.23,3  (1252)  120MS2   37.   28,234
          1:00.14  173.¦ 1:02.30  161.¦ 1:05.41  152.¦ 1:06.33  128.¦
  151. Feickert Jochen                     56 Mayen                       4:15.08,4     59.31,1  (2233)  120MS2   38.   28,219
            58.21  161.¦ 1:02.17  160.¦ 1:06.30  159.¦ 1:07.58  143.¦
  152. Lombardi Giulio, St Georgen         59 Duo Infernale               4:15.13,0     59.35,7  (1712)  120MS2   39.   28,211
          1:00.17  174.¦ 1:05.09  177.¦ 1:02.34  124.¦ 1:07.11  133.¦
  153. Mastroianni Giuseppe, Villingen-Sch 50 RC Villingen                4:15.35,3     59.58,0  (1579)  120MS3   14.   28,170
            57.57  156.¦ 1:00.33  148.¦ 1:07.01  162.¦ 1:10.03  156.¦
  154. Grosso Pasquale, Trossingen         61 SV Trossingen III           4:15.48,6   1:00.11,3  (1686)  120MS1   68.   28,145
            56.02  130.¦   59.29  140.¦ 1:05.39  151.¦ 1:14.37  185.¦
  155. Müller Christoph                    80 Buchenbach                  4:16.02,9   1:00.25,6  (1845)  120Men   30.   28,119
          1:01.16  178.¦ 1:03.01  165.¦ 1:04.17  141.¦ 1:07.28  136.¦
  156. Siedel Waldemar, St Georgen         61 BERI Fitness Studio         4:16.08,9   1:00.31,6  (1728)  120MS1   69.   28,108
            56.21  139.¦ 1:00.50  151.¦ 1:05.49  154.¦ 1:13.07  177.¦
  157. Seidl Hermann                       56 Maitenbeth                  4:16.58,9   1:01.21,6  (2052)  120MS2   40.   28,017
            58.53  166.¦ 1:01.45  155.¦ 1:07.58  167.¦ 1:08.22  146.¦
  158. Huber Eugen, Mettenheim             62 LG Meltenheim               4:17.14,1   1:01.36,8  (1956)  120MS1   70.   27,989
            57.00  146.¦ 1:01.51  157.¦ 1:06.21  158.¦ 1:12.00  169.¦
  159. Schäfer Heini                       45 Ispringen                   4:17.27,4   1:01.50,1  (2055)  120MS3   15.   27,965
            59.33  171.¦ 1:01.42  154.¦ 1:08.08  171.¦ 1:08.03  145.¦
  160. Sauter Joachim                      59 Albstadt                    4:17.28,3   1:01.51,0  (2087)  120MS2   41.   27,964
            59.52  172.¦ 1:02.48  164.¦ 1:05.57  156.¦ 1:08.50  150.¦
  161. Kohlruss Manfred                    56 München                     4:18.49,6   1:03.12,3  (1584)  120MS2   42.   27,817
            56.15  137.¦ 1:00.34  149.¦ 1:07.40  165.¦ 1:14.19  182.¦
  162. Georgius Mathias, Steißlingen       56 Radteam Steißlingen         4:19.02,8   1:03.25,5  (1364)  120MS2   43.   27,794
            57.59  157.¦ 1:04.41  176.¦ 1:06.16  157.¦ 1:10.05  157.¦
  163. Sieven Dirk                         65 B-Raeren                    4:19.28,2   1:03.50,9  (2132)  120MS1   71.   27,748
            57.15  148.¦ 1:03.25  169.¦ 1:08.18  173.¦ 1:10.28  160.¦
  164. Schröder Thomas                     66 Aachen                      4:19.28,3   1:03.51,0  (2100)  120MS1   72.   27,748
            57.15  149.¦ 1:03.25  170.¦ 1:08.18  172.¦ 1:10.28  159.¦
  165. Schwarz Thomas, Leinfelden-Echterdi 70 TR-Trossingen               4:19.36,5   1:03.59,2  (2086)  120Men   31.   27,734
          1:08.00  206.¦ 1:00.01  143.¦ 1:05.33  148.¦ 1:06.00  121.¦
  166. Schuster Volker                     65 Berlin                      4:20.21,4   1:04.44,1  (1593)  120MS1   73.   27,654
            58.00  158.¦ 1:03.13  166.¦ 1:09.10  174.¦ 1:09.57  155.¦
  167. Keßel Holger                        72 Düsseldorf                  4:21.28,2   1:05.50,9  (2139)  120Men   32.   27,536
            59.10  167.¦ 1:04.35  175.¦ 1:08.03  169.¦ 1:09.39  153.¦
  168. Walesch Torsten, Hartheim           74 Adrenalin Team Müllheim     4:22.20,7   1:06.43,4  (1935)  120Men   33.   27,444
            56.33  143.¦ 1:01.45  156.¦ 1:10.01  177.¦ 1:13.59  180.¦
  169. Bertschinger Marco                  47 CH-Killwangen               4:22.44,5   1:07.07,2  (1652)  120MS3   16.   27,403
            58.45  165.¦ 1:03.16  167.¦ 1:05.49  155.¦ 1:14.52  188.¦
  170. Kiermeier Klaus, Sinsheim           53 Stonehill                   4:23.05,0   1:07.27,7  (1968)  120MS2   44.   27,367
          1:01.42  181.¦ 1:04.13  173.¦ 1:07.35  164.¦ 1:09.33  152.¦
  171. Paulus Walter                       50 Erlangen                    4:24.20,5   1:08.43,2  (2172)  120MS3   17.   27,237
          1:02.59  195.¦ 1:05.24  179.¦ 1:07.58  168.¦ 1:07.58  142.¦
  172. Robertson Charles, Filderstadt      57 Sport Haupt Radius          4:26.09,7   1:10.32,4  (3082)  120MS2   45.   27,051
            59.25  170.¦ 1:02.06  159.¦ 1:05.34  149.¦ 1:19.03  200.¦
  173. Schmidt Steffen                     71 Gundelfingen                4:26.17,8   1:10.40,5  (1570)  120Men   34.   27,037
            58.35  162.¦ 1:02.40  162.¦ 1:12.06  188.¦ 1:12.55  174.¦
  174. Hirschmann Martin, Dunningen        70 TR-Electronic               4:26.58,8   1:11.21,5  (1361)  120Men   35.   26,968
            58.44  164.¦ 1:03.47  172.¦ 1:09.15  175.¦ 1:15.11  189.¦
  175. Neff Trudbert, Villingen-Schwenning 52 Solemar                     4:28.13,5   1:12.36,2  (1731)  120MS2   46.   26,843
          1:02.51  193.¦ 1:05.16  178.¦ 1:10.24  179.¦ 1:09.41  154.¦
  176. Eith Hans                           56 Oberndorf                   4:28.25,0   1:12.47,7  (2220)  120MS2   47.   26,823
          1:02.23  189.¦ 1:07.06  187.¦ 1:08.04  170.¦ 1:10.49  161.¦
  177. Edler Alexander                     59 Holzgerlinden               4:29.45,5   1:14.08,2  (1669)  120MS2   48.   26,690
            58.44  163.¦ 1:03.44  171.¦ 1:14.25  195.¦ 1:12.51  173.¦
  178. Heim Richard                        49 Furtwangen                  4:30.11,8   1:14.34,5  (1656)  120MS3   18.   26,647
          1:00.19  175.¦ 1:06.58  186.¦ 1:11.01  181.¦ 1:11.52  168.¦
  179. Wolny Dieter, Gummersbach           52 stewe dienstleistungen Gm   4:30.55,0   1:15.17,7  (1501)  120MS2   49.   26,576
            57.20  150.¦ 1:02.46  163.¦ 1:13.32  191.¦ 1:17.15  196.¦
  180. Gabriel Gunter, Weißensberg         61 Papendorf Cycle             4:30.58,2   1:15.20,9  (1730)  120MS1   74.   26,571
          1:06.21  205.¦ 1:06.53  184.¦ 1:10.01  177.¦ 1:07.41  139.¦
  181. Schädler Gerald                     59 Singen                      4:31.37,6   1:16.00,3  (1566)  120MS2   50.   26,506
            59.11  168.¦ 1:09.04  197.¦ 1:11.04  182.¦ 1:12.16  171.¦
  182. Noack Norbert                       ?? Berlin                      4:32.42,0   1:17.04,7  (2025)  120Men   36.   26,402
            58.13  160.¦ 1:03.16  168.¦ 1:16.41  201.¦ 1:14.30  183.¦
  183. Österreicher Ingo, Dauchingen       63 Kaba Benzing                4:33.30,7   1:17.53,4  (1688)  120MS1   75.   26,324
          1:01.57  187.¦ 1:07.22  189.¦ 1:02.27  122.¦ 1:21.43  204.¦
  184. Trefzer Jürgen, Villingen-Schwennin 51 Kaba Benzing                4:33.31,6   1:17.54,3  (1691)  120MS2   51.   26,322
          1:01.39  180.¦ 1:07.41  192.¦ 1:02.26  121.¦ 1:21.43  206.¦
  185. Gmöhling Jürgen, Villingen-Schwenni 69 Kaba Benzing                4:33.32,4   1:17.55,1  (1689)  120MS1   76.   26,321
          1:01.48  183.¦ 1:07.33  190.¦ 1:02.27  122.¦ 1:21.43  204.¦
  186. Müller Hans-Dieter, Trossingen      42 SV Trossingen III           4:33.47,9   1:18.10,6  (1683)  120MS3   19.   26,296
          1:01.10  177.¦ 1:09.27  201.¦ 1:11.17  183.¦ 1:11.51  167.¦
  187. Hostadt Rolf, Essen                 52 PTSV-Essen Radsport         4:34.24,8   1:18.47,5  (1451)  120MS2   52.   26,237
          1:03.47  198.¦ 1:06.19  182.¦ 1:09.46  176.¦ 1:14.31  184.¦
  188. Wieczorek Ronald                    51 Schwedeneck                 4:35.15,8   1:19.38,5  (2008)  120MS2   53.   26,156
          1:02.37  190.¦ 1:05.57  181.¦ 1:11.50  185.¦ 1:14.51  187.¦
  189. Reichstein Wolfgang                 57 Ludwigshafen                4:36.55,4   1:21.18,1  (1768)  120MS2   54.   25,999
          1:02.39  191.¦ 1:07.40  191.¦ 1:13.36  192.¦ 1:13.00  176.¦
  190. Hommerberg Jörg                     54 Erfurt                      4:37.05,9   1:21.28,6  (2252)  120MS2   55.   25,983
          1:00.22  176.¦ 1:08.35  194.¦ 1:14.01  193.¦ 1:14.07  181.¦
  191. Haase Carsten, Rostock              63 Rostocker Blitz             4:37.28,0   1:21.50,7  (1506)  120MS1   77.   25,949
          1:04.29  201.¦ 1:06.55  185.¦ 1:14.38  196.¦ 1:11.25  162.¦
  192. Kunz Henry, Essen                   52 PTSV-Essen Radsport         4:37.33,2   1:21.55,9  (1449)  120MS2   56.   25,940
          1:03.09  196.¦ 1:08.44  196.¦ 1:17.06  202.¦ 1:08.33  148.¦
  193. Dickerhof Frank                     ?? Lingenfeld                  4:38.56,6   1:23.19,3  (1898)  120Men   37.   25,811
          1:02.12  188.¦ 1:05.36  180.¦ 1:16.21  200.¦ 1:14.45  186.¦
  194. Felten Peter                        57 Bad Honnef                  4:39.27,0   1:23.49,7  (2282)  120MS2   57.   25,764
          1:01.50  184.¦ 1:09.53  204.¦ 1:11.52  186.¦ 1:15.51  192.¦
  195. Soyez Axel                          67 Ilsfeld                     4:40.09,3   1:24.32,0  (1914)  120MS1   78.   25,700
          1:01.53  186.¦ 1:04.18  174.¦ 1:17.19  204.¦ 1:16.36  194.¦
  196. Spengler Henri                      73 Börgerende                  4:41.20,3   1:25.43,0  (1508)  120Men   38.   25,591
          1:04.21  200.¦ 1:09.36  202.¦ 1:11.42  184.¦ 1:15.39  190.¦
  197. Suchalla Bernd, Essen               58 PTSV-Essen Radsport         4:41.30,3   1:25.53,0  (1450)  120MS2   58.   25,576
          1:03.36  197.¦ 1:09.23  200.¦ 1:16.01  198.¦ 1:12.28  172.¦
  198. Ott Kuno                            56 Oberndorf                   4:41.51,6   1:26.14,3  (2291)  120MS2   59.   25,544
          1:02.56  194.¦ 1:06.31  183.¦ 1:14.23  194.¦ 1:18.00  198.¦
  199. Kirner Walter, Villingen-Schwenning 60 BERI Fitness Studio         4:44.40,3   1:29.03,0  (2271)  120MS1   79.   25,292
          1:09.10  207.¦ 1:08.36  195.¦ 1:13.13  190.¦ 1:13.40  179.¦
  200. Dr. Zeil Stephan, Deißlingen        63 Wasserträger                4:44.40,4   1:29.03,1  (1803)  120MS1   80.   25,292
          1:04.17  199.¦ 1:12.04  206.¦ 1:20.44  207.¦ 1:07.34  138.¦
  201. Herrmann Bernd                      64 Lörrach                     4:46.03,8   1:30.26,5  (1811)  120MS1   81.   25,169
          1:01.26  179.¦ 1:11.35  205.¦ 1:16.07  199.¦ 1:16.53  195.¦
  202. Zehringer Stefan                    64 Bad Dürrheim                4:46.37,8   1:31.00,5  (1663)  120MS1   82.   25,119
          1:04.32  202.¦ 1:09.19  198.¦ 1:12.12  189.¦ 1:20.33  202.¦
  203. Ackermann Sigisbert                 50 Rottweil                    4:46.40,0   1:31.02,7  (1827)  120MS3   20.   25,116
          1:04.33  203.¦ 1:09.20  199.¦ 1:11.55  187.¦ 1:20.51  203.¦
  204. Otcovsky David                      73 Vöhringen                   4:47.57,4   1:32.20,1  (2042)  120Men   39.   25,003
          1:01.44  182.¦ 1:09.50  203.¦ 1:17.22  205.¦ 1:19.00  199.¦
  205. Spengler Peter                      40 Rostock                     4:48.19,7   1:32.42,4  (1507)  120MS3   21.   24,971
          1:02.45  192.¦ 1:07.49  193.¦ 1:15.47  197.¦ 1:21.57  208.¦
  206. Stecken Olaf                        69 Gehrden                     4:48.34,7   1:32.57,4  (2088)  120MS1   83.   24,949
          1:01.53  185.¦ 1:07.11  188.¦ 1:18.57  206.¦ 1:20.33  201.¦
  207. Schülke Detlef                      49 Sendenhorst                 4:53.29,1   1:37.51,8  (1583)  120MS3   22.   24,532
          1:04.41  204.¦ 1:13.35  207.¦ 1:17.11  203.¦ 1:18.00  197.¦
  208. Siegfarth Norbert                   52 Germersheim                 5:01.03,3   1:45.26,0  (1787)  120MS2   60.   23,915
          1:09.18  208.¦ 1:13.46  208.¦ 1:21.34  208.¦ 1:16.24  193.¦
  209. Terblanche Theunis                  48 Berlin                      5:32.26,8   2:16.49,5  (1894)  120MS3   23.   21,657
          1:12.37  209.¦ 1:15.31  209.¦ 1:32.13  209.¦ 1:32.04  209.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.