(54) 90km Männer RiderSeniors 1

Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - (54) 90km Männer RiderSeniors 1

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
              1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦     3. Runde ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kluy Christian                      69 Rottach-Egern               2:25.35,3       -----  (1081)  90M      2.    37,090
            47.25    2.¦   48.50    2.¦   49.19    1.¦
    2. Elsner Klaus, Schopfheim            61 Bike Crew Münstertal        2:25.49,4      0.14,1  (1980)  90M      4.    37,031
            47.25    3.¦   48.50    5.¦   49.32    2.¦
    3. Haas Steffen, Stuttgart             65 Strassacker                 2:26.06,8      0.31,5  (1086)  90M      6.    36,957
            47.24    1.¦   48.50    2.¦   49.52    4.¦
    4. Schuster Oliver                     64 Bretzfeld                   2:26.07,8      0.32,5  (1053)  90M      7.    36,953
            47.26    4.¦   48.50    2.¦   49.51    3.¦
    5. Veit Gunther, Oberkotzau            65 Team Bergstrasse            2:29.08,7      3.33,4  (1019)  90M      9.    36,206
            47.29    5.¦   48.46    1.¦   52.53    7.¦
    6. Hund Martin, Oberkirch              67 RSV Staubwolke Haslach 1    2:31.56,6      6.21,3  (1430)  90M      12.   35,539
            49.04    8.¦   50.12    6.¦   52.39    5.¦
    7. Bähr Bruno, Oberkirch               67 RSV Staubwolke Haslach 1    2:31.59,1      6.23,8  (1429)  90M      14.   35,529
            49.06   10.¦   50.12    7.¦   52.39    6.¦
    8. Palmer Frank, Bühl                  69 RSV Staubwolke Haslach 1    2:36.22,0     10.46,7  (1431)  90M      18.   34,534
            49.05    9.¦   50.13    8.¦   57.03   18.¦
    9. Strott Marko, Frankfurt             68 PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt     2:37.23,9     11.48,6  (2111)  90M      28.   34,307
            49.07   11.¦   52.34   10.¦   55.42   10.¦
   10. Reball Manuel                       69 Heusenstamm                 2:37.27,4     11.52,1  (1276)  90M      29.   34,295
            49.58   15.¦   53.24   19.¦   54.04    8.¦
   11. Wenz Michael, Börstingen            65 Team Düll                   2:37.47,1     12.11,8  (1999)  90M      30.   34,223
            49.00    7.¦   52.37   12.¦   56.09   12.¦
   12. Moritz Christian                    68 Hamburg                     2:38.01,4     12.26,1  (1634)  90M      32.   34,172
            50.01   16.¦   52.04    9.¦   55.56   11.¦
   13. Pfefferle Markus, Münstertal        65 Team Camping Münstertal     2:38.18,9     12.43,6  (1036)  90M      33.   34,109
            48.40    6.¦   52.34   11.¦   57.03   20.¦
   14. Horer Dieter                        65 Ostfildern                  2:40.10,5     14.35,2  (1047)  90M      35.   33,713
            49.39   14.¦   53.12   14.¦   57.18   23.¦
   15. Moser Josef                         69 Garmisch Partnkirchen       2:40.12,1     14.36,8  (2081)  90M      36.   33,707
            50.44   18.¦   53.13   16.¦   56.13   13.¦
   16. Braun Oliver, Kirchheim             69 Krumme Speiche              2:40.53,1     15.17,8  (1442)  90M      37.   33,564
            52.00   23.¦   53.18   17.¦   55.34    9.¦
   17. Kretzschmar Stefan, Weil im Schönbu 69 Team Brockenkoenig.de       2:40.57,8     15.22,5  (1317)  90M      38.   33,548
            49.32   13.¦   53.12   14.¦   58.12   27.¦
   18. Weißhaar Markus, VS-Villingen       68 Team VS                     2:41.12,8     15.37,5  (1094)  90M      39.   33,495
            50.35   17.¦   53.34   20.¦   57.03   18.¦
   19. Schmidt Sven                        69 Waldstadt                   2:42.17,4     16.42,1  (1092)  90M      44.   33,273
            51.35   20.¦   54.04   21.¦   56.37   16.¦
   20. Busse Fridjof                       65 Rostock                     2:43.00,9     17.25,6  (1512)  90M      47.   33,125
            51.59   22.¦   54.31   30.¦   56.29   14.¦
   21. Suhm Martin                         62 Löffingen                   2:43.05,8     17.30,5  (1648)  90M      48.   33,109
            52.15   27.¦   54.18   26.¦   56.31   15.¦
   22. Stern Michael                       61 CH-Herisau                  2:43.42,7     18.07,4  (2094)  90M      49.   32,984
            52.07   24.¦   54.20   27.¦   57.14   22.¦
   23. Kohler Jürgen, Villingen-Schwenning 61 Fürstenberg Brauerei/1      2:44.07,0     18.31,7  (1301)  90M      50.   32,903
            53.46   39.¦   53.06   13.¦   57.13   21.¦
   24. Dreckmann Helmut, Siegburg          60 Zwei Hirsen                 2:44.07,3     18.32,0  (2313)  90M      51.   32,902
            52.11   25.¦   54.23   28.¦   57.32   25.¦
   25. Kramer Andreas, Mannheim            65 Da Pino zwei Hasen          2:44.08,3     18.33,0  (1887)  90M      52.   32,899
            50.50   19.¦   54.14   24.¦   59.03   33.¦
   26. Schaper Reiner, Ronnenberg          60 BSG Feuerwehr Hannover      2:45.05,6     19.30,3  (2049)  90M      55.   32,708
            53.59   41.¦   54.15   25.¦   56.50   17.¦
   27. Heider Rudolf                       67 Nürnberg                    2:46.03,7     20.28,4  (2219)  90M      58.   32,518
            52.29   29.¦   55.09   35.¦   58.25   29.¦
   28. Englert Joachim                     65 Remseck                     2:46.10,8     20.35,5  (1852)  90M      59.   32,494
            53.03   34.¦   55.21   37.¦   57.45   26.¦
   29. Schulze Olaf                        68 Tuttendorf                  2:46.24,4     20.49,1  (1844)  90M      60.   32,450
            52.45   31.¦   54.41   31.¦   58.56   32.¦
   30. Kutt Reinhard, Pforzheim            61 Team Fischer Trauringe Pf   2:46.35,9     21.00,6  (1088)  90M      62.   32,413
            54.04   43.¦   55.03   33.¦   57.28   24.¦
   31. Betzler Gustav, Trossingen          61 Run+Bike Team Trossingen    2:46.46,3     21.11,0  (2074)  90M      63.   32,379
            52.33   30.¦   54.25   29.¦   59.46   36.¦
   32. Richter Klaus, Neulingen            66 Team Fischer Trauringe Pf   2:47.00,4     21.25,1  (1089)  90M      64.   32,334
            52.25   28.¦   53.22   18.¦ 1:01.12   44.¦
   33. Borghardt Axel, Wolferode           63 Eisleber RC                 2:47.36,9     22.01,6  (1337)  90M      66.   32,216
            52.13   26.¦   54.11   23.¦ 1:01.11   43.¦
   34. Ebner Bernhard, Furtwangen          62 Dynamic-Fitness-Team        2:48.01,3     22.26,0  (2286)  90M      69.   32,138
            54.04   42.¦   55.38   39.¦   58.18   28.¦
   35. Schmidt Christoph, Neuenrade        65 Sauerländer Lötkolben       2:48.12,7     22.37,4  (2187)  90M      71.   32,102
            54.09   44.¦   55.13   36.¦   58.49   31.¦
   36. Rapp Dieter, Villingen-Schwenningen 60 SMO                         2:48.14,3     22.39,0  (2296)  90M      72.   32,097
            53.30   37.¦   55.36   38.¦   59.07   34.¦
   37. Farischon Johann-Hans               65 Sauldorf                    2:48.22,8     22.47,5  (1367)  90M      73.   32,070
            51.55   21.¦   54.08   22.¦ 1:02.19   50.¦
   38. Brodziak Jens, Dillingen            69 Team Laura                  2:48.29,5     22.54,2  (1677)  90M      74.   32,049
            53.14   36.¦   55.57   40.¦   59.18   35.¦
   39. Meier Martin, Rheinfelden           69 Zimmerei Meier              2:49.21,4     23.46,1  (1568)  90M      78.   31,885
            52.47   32.¦   56.32   47.¦ 1:00.01   39.¦
   40. Müssig Jörg, Deckenpfronn           64 Krumme Speiche              2:49.45,4     24.10,1  (1445)  90M      80.   31,810
            49.23   12.¦   56.55   51.¦ 1:03.26   54.¦
   41. Böhm Markus, Seelze                 67 BSG Feuerwehr Hannover      2:50.37,7     25.02,4  (2051)  90M      84.   31,647
            54.32   47.¦   56.11   42.¦   59.54   38.¦
   42. Fiesser Thomas, Villingen-Schwennin 65 Team Castellani             2:50.41,7     25.06,4  (1457)  90M      85.   31,635
            54.19   46.¦   56.12   43.¦ 1:00.10   40.¦
   43. Kettler Jörn                        67 Hamburg                     2:51.49,6     26.14,3  (2020)  90M      87.   31,427
            54.56   51.¦   57.01   52.¦   59.51   37.¦
   44. Di Santo Andrea                     69 Lenningen                   2:52.02,0     26.26,7  (1355)  90M      88.   31,389
            55.07   57.¦   58.11   60.¦   58.43   30.¦
   45. Schempp Karl-Heinz, Bad-Dürrheim    66 Team Elektro-Wörner         2:52.41,8     27.06,5  (1463)  90M      94.   31,268
            55.03   54.¦   56.48   49.¦ 1:00.49   42.¦
   46. Epting Uli, Tutzing                 65 Sport Haupt Radius          2:52.44,1     27.08,8  (1699)  90M      95.   31,261
            53.07   35.¦   56.00   41.¦ 1:03.35   57.¦
   47. Rabold Bernhard                     63 Konstanz                    2:52.57,1     27.21,8  (2176)  90M      97.   31,222
            52.57   33.¦   54.57   32.¦ 1:05.01   71.¦
   48. Eckardt Stefan                      69 Schnaittach                 2:53.00,0     27.24,7  (2041)  90M      98.   31,213
            54.37   49.¦   57.49   57.¦ 1:00.33   41.¦
   49. De Vries Martin                     67 Hamburg                     2:53.36,9     28.01,6  (2034)  90M      100.  31,103
            54.56   52.¦   57.01   52.¦ 1:01.38   45.¦
   50. Plaetrich David, Neugattendorf      68 Team Bergstrasse            2:53.52,0     28.16,7  (1020)  90M      102.  31,058
            53.31   38.¦   56.25   44.¦ 1:03.55   62.¦
   51. Ketterer Hans-Peter, Bad Dürrheim   66 Elektro Wörner              2:53.56,0     28.20,7  (2299)  90M      103.  31,046
            55.05   55.¦   56.50   50.¦ 1:01.59   49.¦
   52. Dipl.-In Janetzky Jörg              61 Malsch                      2:55.20,2     29.44,9  (1900)  90M      109.  30,797
            54.17   45.¦   56.32   46.¦ 1:04.31   65.¦
   53. Döring Daniel                       67 Büttelborn                  2:56.03,6     30.28,3  (1960)  90M      114.  30,671
            55.14   58.¦   57.12   55.¦ 1:03.35   58.¦
   54. Schaubel Leonhard                   66 Landau                      2:56.11,5     30.36,2  (2016)  90M      117.  30,648
            54.40   50.¦   56.29   45.¦ 1:05.02   72.¦
   55. Unger Jochen                        68 Bonn                        2:56.12,7     30.37,4  (1842)  90M      118.  30,644
            56.22   66.¦   56.44   48.¦ 1:03.06   52.¦
   56. Hinterlang Frank                    67 Landau                      2:56.15,5     30.40,2  (2017)  90M      119.  30,636
            54.35   48.¦   57.12   54.¦ 1:04.27   64.¦
   57. Bippus Werner                       60 Durchhausen                 2:56.36,8     31.01,5  (1257)  90M      122.  30,575
            55.38   59.¦   59.07   66.¦ 1:01.50   47.¦
   58. Hummel Thomas, Villingen-Schwenning 63 Sport Team VS               2:56.53,4     31.18,1  (1416)  90M      125.  30,527
            54.56   52.¦   58.03   59.¦ 1:03.53   60.¦
   59. Fischer-Erdsiek Achim, Hannover     61 Ernistumm Hölty Celle       2:57.22,0     31.46,7  (1121)  90M      126.  30,445
            53.54   40.¦   55.05   34.¦ 1:08.22   93.¦
   60. Teichmann Klaus, Hamburg            61 RSG Blankenese              2:58.15,1     32.39,8  (1285)  90M      130.  30,294
            57.19   78.¦   59.03   65.¦ 1:01.52   48.¦
   61. Kücker Andreas                      68 Coburg                      2:59.02,9     33.27,6  (1855)  90M      136.  30,159
            55.43   60.¦   58.22   61.¦ 1:04.57   70.¦
   62. Effinger Reiner, Dauchingen         66 Epo Maitre                  2:59.17,6     33.42,3  (1172)  90M      137.  30,118
            56.19   65.¦   59.31   69.¦ 1:03.27   55.¦
   63. Lammich Harry, Kirchheim            61 churchhome postal team      2:59.43,3     34.08,0  (3038)  90M      139.  30,046
            56.44   72.¦   59.29   68.¦ 1:03.29   56.¦
   64. Held Thomas                         62 Bad Dürrheim                2:59.59,2     34.23,9  (1577)  90M      143.  30,002
            55.05   56.¦   57.18   56.¦ 1:07.35   86.¦
   65. Staudt Frank                        68 Obrigheim                   3:00.09,9     34.34,6  (1915)  90M      145.  29,972
            56.14   63.¦   59.08   67.¦ 1:04.47   66.¦
   66. Ückert Harald                       64 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:00.14,4     34.39,1  (1320)  90M      146.  29,960
            56.27   67.¦   58.52   63.¦ 1:04.54   67.¦
   67. Peter René                          65 Reutlingen                  3:00.47,1     35.11,8  (1698)  90M      149.  29,869
            57.53   84.¦ 1:01.13   78.¦ 1:01.39   46.¦
   68. Blanquett Stephan, Hamburg          69 Team Gölm                   3:00.47,2     35.11,9  (1531)  90M      150.  29,869
            55.55   61.¦ 1:00.27   75.¦ 1:04.23   63.¦
   69. Reiner Elmar                        64 Mönchengladbach             3:00.50,9     35.15,6  (2149)  90M      151.  29,859
            56.43   71.¦   58.47   62.¦ 1:05.19   73.¦
   70. Vosseler Ralf, Bad Dürrheim         67 Team Elektro-Wörner         3:01.03,4     35.28,1  (1462)  90M      152.  29,824
            57.47   81.¦   59.57   70.¦ 1:03.18   53.¦
   71. Bachmayer Götz, Liederbach          67 Die Heidjer                 3:01.54,0     36.18,7  (1333)  90M      158.  29,686
            56.35   69.¦   58.59   64.¦ 1:06.18   79.¦
   72. Linsenmann Hubert, Irslingen        61 Speed-Team Epfendorf        3:02.02,1     36.26,8  (1235)  90M      161.  29,664
            58.02   85.¦   57.59   58.¦ 1:05.59   76.¦
   73. Werner Joachim, Bondorf             66 Krumme Speiche              3:02.45,3     37.10,0  (1443)  90M      165.  29,547
            57.48   82.¦ 1:00.00   72.¦ 1:04.56   68.¦
   74. Weckenmann Jörg, Jettimgen          68 Krumme Speiche              3:02.45,6     37.10,3  (1444)  90M      166.  29,546
            57.48   83.¦   59.59   71.¦ 1:04.56   69.¦
   75. Weichert Joerg, Hamburg             68 RSG Blankenese              3:02.58,0     37.22,7  (1284)  90M      168.  29,513
            59.03   89.¦ 1:00.07   73.¦ 1:03.47   59.¦
   76. Soltau Tom, Schenefeld              64 RSG Blankenese              3:04.37,8     39.02,5  (1281)  90M      174.  29,247
            59.04   90.¦ 1:00.08   74.¦ 1:05.25   74.¦
   77. Hilbich Ralf                        67 Grenzach-Wyhlen             3:05.11,3     39.36,0  (2126)  90M      178.  29,159
            56.17   64.¦ 1:02.48   92.¦ 1:06.05   77.¦
   78. Zepf Jörg, Wurmlingen               60 Beppo                       3:05.38,3     40.03,0  (1721)  90M      180.  29,088
            57.00   74.¦ 1:03.06   96.¦ 1:05.31   75.¦
   79. Wenzel Stefan, Gummersbach          63 stewe dienstleistungen Gm   3:05.57,1     40.21,8  (1503)  90M      182.  29,039
            56.51   73.¦ 1:01.21   80.¦ 1:07.43   89.¦
   80. Euken Jörg, Köln                    65 Team Brockenkoenig.de       3:06.11,2     40.35,9  (1314)  90M      184.  29,003
            57.02   76.¦ 1:02.33   89.¦ 1:06.35   80.¦
   81. Riegger Edgar, Ippingen             66 Elsässer Bauindustrie       3:06.12,3     40.37,0  (1174)  90M      185.  29,000
            56.34   68.¦ 1:01.58   85.¦ 1:07.39   88.¦
   82. Pekau Oliver, Geisingen             62 Elsässer Bauindustrie       3:06.50,6     41.15,3  (1175)  90M      193.  28,901
            56.04   62.¦ 1:01.50   84.¦ 1:08.55   96.¦
   83. Ehmke Michael                       69 Hechingen                   3:07.00,2     41.24,9  (1758)  90M      196.  28,876
            57.01   75.¦ 1:00.55   77.¦ 1:09.03   97.¦
   84. Reichenspurner Josef, Mühldorf      61 LG Mettenheim               3:07.02,0     41.26,7  (1491)  90M      197.  28,871
            58.30   86.¦ 1:00.29   76.¦ 1:08.02   91.¦
   85. Pfitzinger Robert                   65 Bad Rappenau                3:07.58,9     42.23,6  (2178)  90M      199.  28,726
            59.48   97.¦ 1:01.13   78.¦ 1:06.56   82.¦
   86. Kirschenbauer Jürgen                64 Niedereschbach              3:09.05,3     43.30,0  (2114)  90M      207.  28,558
            59.13   91.¦ 1:02.15   86.¦ 1:07.36   87.¦
   87. Bubeck Jürgen                       65 Stuttgart                   3:09.12,7     43.37,4  (2092)  90M      208.  28,539
            59.19   93.¦ 1:02.34   90.¦ 1:07.19   84.¦
   88. Siedler Stefan, Tuttlingen          65 TR-Electronic               3:09.23,8     43.48,5  (1360)  90M      210.  28,511
            59.47   96.¦ 1:01.22   81.¦ 1:08.14   92.¦
   89. Windelschmidt Sebastian             69 Leverkusen                  3:09.45,4     44.10,1  (2063)  90M      215.  28,457
            59.25   94.¦ 1:02.55   93.¦ 1:07.24   85.¦
   90. Koritzius Dirk, Dortmund            63 Kette links                 3:09.46,0     44.10,7  (1795)  90M      216.  28,455
            57.17   77.¦ 1:04.41  103.¦ 1:07.47   90.¦
   91. Schumacher Olaf, Bad Dürrheim       67 Team Karlsruhe              3:09.57,1     44.21,8  (1695)  90M      218.  28,428
            56.41   70.¦ 1:02.30   88.¦ 1:10.45  101.¦
   92. Dr. Andrä Jörg, Hamburg             65 Tanztraum                   3:10.02,5     44.27,2  (2061)  90M      219.  28,414
            58.44   87.¦ 1:02.38   91.¦ 1:08.39   95.¦
   93. Mundinger Karlheinz, Bad Dürrheim   67 Team Elektro-Wörner         3:10.59,3     45.24,0  (1461)  90M      223.  28,273
            57.42   80.¦ 1:01.23   83.¦ 1:11.52  105.¦
   94. Haase Detlef                        63 Rostock                     3:11.09,2     45.33,9  (1509)  90M      224.  28,249
            59.58   99.¦ 1:04.32  100.¦ 1:06.38   81.¦
   95. Lesche Roggy                        62 Meersburg                   3:12.06,0     46.30,7  (1929)  90M      228.  28,110
          1:01.59  107.¦ 1:03.59   98.¦ 1:06.07   78.¦
   96. Blessing Edgar, Blumberg            66 TUS Oberbaldingen Team 90   3:13.01,8     47.26,5  (1715)  90M      231.  27,974
            58.57   88.¦ 1:05.26  107.¦ 1:08.38   94.¦
   97. Dr. Hammel Frank                    60 Potsdam                     3:13.55,4     48.20,1  (2137)  90M      234.  27,846
          1:01.43  106.¦ 1:02.57   94.¦ 1:09.14   98.¦
   98. Teubler Volker                      69 Hasel                       3:14.38,2     49.02,9  (1873)  90M      236.  27,744
            57.22   79.¦ 1:01.23   82.¦ 1:15.52  113.¦
   99. Schmieder Steffen, Tuttlingen       68 Top-Team                    3:14.49,6     49.14,3  (1188)  90M      237.  27,716
            59.13   92.¦ 1:02.30   87.¦ 1:13.06  107.¦
  100. Wehrle Armin, Bad Dürrheim          63 TUS Oberbaldingen Team 90   3:15.58,2     50.22,9  (1714)  90M      238.  27,555
          1:00.46  103.¦ 1:04.39  102.¦ 1:10.32  100.¦
  101. Fleig Rochus, Tennenbronn           66 Duo Infernale               3:16.25,7     50.50,4  (1711)  90M      239.  27,490
          1:00.19  101.¦ 1:05.09  105.¦ 1:10.56  103.¦
  102. Kammerer Peter, Trossingen          68 SV Trossingen III           3:16.53,9     51.18,6  (1685)  90M      240.  27,425
          1:01.11  105.¦ 1:03.27   97.¦ 1:12.15  106.¦
  103. Khalil Osama, CH-Zürich             62 Garage Neues Schloss        3:17.43,7     52.08,4  (2256)  90M      245.  27,310
          1:05.48  117.¦ 1:04.53  104.¦ 1:07.02   83.¦
  104. Seidel Heiko                        66 Königswinter                3:19.01,1     53.25,8  (2039)  90M      246.  27,133
          1:02.22  110.¦ 1:05.22  106.¦ 1:11.16  104.¦
  105. Reimers Olaf                        63 Hamburg                     3:19.15,6     53.40,3  (1682)  90M      247.  27,100
          1:04.40  115.¦ 1:04.38  101.¦ 1:09.56   99.¦
  106. Cron Axel                           67 Düsseldorf                  3:20.58,2     55.22,9  (1839)  90M      251.  26,869
            59.32   95.¦ 1:07.23  110.¦ 1:14.02  111.¦
  107. Faude Uwe                           63 Tuttlingen                  3:21.17,0     55.41,7  (2142)  90M      253.  26,827
          1:00.44  102.¦ 1:04.29   99.¦ 1:16.03  114.¦
  108. Lidola Bernd                        63 Donaueschingen              3:21.25,1     55.49,8  (2312)  90M      254.  26,809
            59.59  100.¦ 1:03.03   95.¦ 1:18.22  117.¦
  109. Seide Dietmar                       65 Tumingen                    3:21.54,3     56.19,0  (1388)  90M      255.  26,745
          1:01.06  104.¦ 1:06.48  109.¦ 1:13.59  110.¦
  110. Müller Karl-Heinz, Donaueschingen   60 Fürstenberg Brauerei/1      3:22.16,8     56.41,5  (1302)  90M      256.  26,695
          1:02.21  109.¦ 1:05.49  108.¦ 1:14.05  112.¦
  111. Reinsch Michael, Hamburg            63 RSG Blankenese              3:22.44,5     57.09,2  (1279)  90M      260.  26,634
          1:04.10  112.¦ 1:07.48  113.¦ 1:10.45  102.¦
  112. Dr. Stumpf Matthias                 65 Potsdam                     3:24.07,9     58.32,6  (1487)  90M      263.  26,453
          1:02.07  108.¦ 1:18.07  126.¦ 1:03.53   60.¦
  113. Bell Willi                          62 Tuttlingen/Möhringen        3:25.19,8     59.44,5  (2141)  90M      268.  26,299
          1:10.32  124.¦ 1:11.46  118.¦ 1:03.01   51.¦
  114. Schletterer Andreas                 63 Ansbach                     3:25.55,7   1:00.20,4  (1930)  90M      270.  26,222
            59.57   98.¦ 1:07.45  112.¦ 1:18.12  116.¦
  115. Kästel-Baumgartne Harald, Hanau     66 Cyclassics-Revival          3:27.17,3   1:01.42,0  (2012)  90M      273.  26,050
          1:05.57  118.¦ 1:08.06  114.¦ 1:13.12  108.¦
  116. Leuzinger Markus, CH-Galgenen       61 Garage Neues Schloss        3:28.00,3   1:02.25,0  (2257)  90M      276.  25,960
          1:05.47  116.¦ 1:08.19  115.¦ 1:13.53  109.¦
  117. Keller Martin                       69 Bad Dürrheim                3:35.52,4   1:10.17,1  (1738)  90M      287.  25,014
          1:02.54  111.¦ 1:07.45  111.¦ 1:25.12  122.¦
  118. Haller Thomas, Villingen-Schwenning 61 Wasserträger                3:37.10,2   1:11.34,9  (1804)  90M      290.  24,865
          1:04.18  114.¦ 1:12.04  119.¦ 1:20.47  119.¦
  119. Meier Julian                        64 Hanau                       3:41.59,6   1:16.24,3  (1813)  90M      295.  24,325
          1:10.22  123.¦ 1:13.34  121.¦ 1:18.03  115.¦
  120. Pfadt Thomas, Maximiliansau         64 Team Bananenblitz           3:42.02,6   1:16.27,3  (1725)  90M      296.  24,319
          1:11.56  125.¦ 1:09.57  117.¦ 1:20.08  118.¦
  121. Brunke Torsten                      65 Rostock                     3:45.26,1   1:19.50,8  (1505)  90M      301.  23,953
          1:08.05  121.¦ 1:15.30  124.¦ 1:21.50  121.¦
  122. Kaminski Ulf, Dresden               62 Team Gölm                   3:46.48,3   1:21.13,0  (1532)  90M      302.  23,808
          1:16.46  126.¦ 1:08.52  116.¦ 1:21.09  120.¦
  123. Hauser Christian                    68 Vs-Villingen                3:47.01,8   1:21.26,5  (2262)  90M      303.  23,785
          1:06.55  119.¦ 1:14.22  123.¦ 1:25.44  123.¦
  124. Höllering Christian                 63 Donaueschingen              3:47.19,9   1:21.44,6  (2261)  90M      304.  23,753
          1:06.55  120.¦ 1:14.21  122.¦ 1:26.02  124.¦
  125. Dr. Reith Thilo, Stuttgart          63 Wasserträger                3:53.28,5   1:27.53,2  (1805)  90M      308.  23,128
          1:04.18  113.¦ 1:12.25  120.¦ 1:36.44  125.¦
  126. Riesle Hilmar, Furtwangen           64 BERI Fitness Studio         4:07.25,9   1:41.50,6  (2272)  90M      311.  21,824
          1:09.09  122.¦ 1:16.04  125.¦ 1:42.11  127.¦
  127. Dr. Kirchner Gerhard                68 Villingen-Schwenningen      4:27.57,8   2:02.22,5  (1834)  90M      312.  20,152
          1:22.42  127.¦ 1:27.58  127.¦ 1:37.16  126.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.