90km Männer

Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - 90km Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
              1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦     3. Runde ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Hinz Michael, Oberhausen            77 Polizeinationalmannschaft   2:25.14,2       -----  (1042)  90Men    1.    37,180
            47.26    9.¦   48.50    8.¦   48.57    1.¦
    2. Kluy Christian                      69 Rottach-Egern               2:25.35,3      0.21,1  (1081)  90MS1    1.    37,090
            47.25    5.¦   48.50    3.¦   49.19    2.¦
    3. Rothe Florian, Augsburg             75 Strassacker                 2:25.48,9      0.34,7  (1029)  90Men    2.    37,033
            47.25    6.¦   48.49    2.¦   49.33    4.¦
    4. Elsner Klaus, Schopfheim            61 Bike Crew Münstertal        2:25.49,4      0.35,2  (1980)  90MS1    2.    37,031
            47.25    8.¦   48.50    6.¦   49.32    3.¦
    5. Stegmaier Marcus, Faurndau          70 Team Strassacker            2:25.53,5      0.39,3  (1267)  90Men    3.    37,013
            47.25    7.¦   48.50    6.¦   49.37    5.¦
    6. Haas Steffen, Stuttgart             65 Strassacker                 2:26.06,8      0.52,6  (1086)  90MS1    3.    36,957
            47.24    3.¦   48.50    3.¦   49.52    8.¦
    7. Schuster Oliver                     64 Bretzfeld                   2:26.07,8      0.53,6  (1053)  90MS1    4.    36,953
            47.26   10.¦   48.50    3.¦   49.51    6.¦
    8. Müller Eugen                        54 Aichhalden                  2:26.09,3      0.55,1  (1651)  90MS2    1.    36,947
            47.24    4.¦   48.53   10.¦   49.51    6.¦
    9. Veit Gunther, Oberkotzau            65 Team Bergstrasse            2:29.08,7      3.54,5  (1019)  90MS1    5.    36,206
            47.29   11.¦   48.46    1.¦   52.53   14.¦
   10. Maier Stefan, Frankfurt             75 PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt     2:29.37,5      4.23,3  (1145)  90Men    4.    36,090
            47.23    2.¦   48.54   11.¦   53.19   19.¦
   11. Aegerter Andreas, St Märgen         82 Cube-Nosch                  2:31.38,0      6.23,8  (1988)  90MT2    1.    35,612
            47.05    1.¦   48.52    9.¦   55.40   30.¦
   12. Hund Martin, Oberkirch              67 RSV Staubwolke Haslach 1    2:31.56,6      6.42,4  (1430)  90MS1    6.    35,539
            49.04   16.¦   50.12   12.¦   52.39   11.¦
   13. Hund Daniel, Renchen                84 RSV Staubwolke Haslach 1    2:31.58,6      6.44,4  (1432)  90MT2    2.    35,531
            49.04   15.¦   50.15   16.¦   52.38   10.¦
   14. Bähr Bruno, Oberkirch               67 RSV Staubwolke Haslach 1    2:31.59,1      6.44,9  (1429)  90MS1    7.    35,529
            49.06   19.¦   50.12   13.¦   52.39   12.¦
   15. Grabichler Alfred                   49 Hausham                     2:33.53,9      8.39,7  (1030)  90MS3    1.    35,088
            48.46   13.¦   52.35   26.¦   52.31    9.¦
   16. Beck Christian, Winden              75 RSV Staubwolke Haslach 1    2:34.21,9      9.07,7  (1428)  90Men    5.    34,982
            49.05   17.¦   50.13   15.¦   55.02   27.¦
   17. Merkle Simon, Villingen-Schwenninge 84 Sportchalet 2               2:35.32,2     10.18,0  (1351)  90MT2    3.    34,718
            49.50   25.¦   52.19   22.¦   53.22   20.¦
   18. Palmer Frank, Bühl                  69 RSV Staubwolke Haslach 1    2:36.22,0     11.07,8  (1431)  90MS1    8.    34,534
            49.05   18.¦   50.13   14.¦   57.03   43.¦
   19. Mäder Gilbert                       74 CH-Schaffhausen             2:36.36,5     11.22,3  (2300)  90Men    6.    34,480
            50.25   28.¦   51.31   17.¦   54.40   24.¦
   20. Schlatter Micha                     82 CH-Hallau                   2:36.38,2     11.24,0  (2301)  90MT2    4.    34,474
            50.26   29.¦   51.31   18.¦   54.40   24.¦
   21. Zbinden Freddy                      45 CH-Steinhausen              2:36.59,0     11.44,8  (3075)  90MS3    2.    34,398
            49.49   24.¦   51.53   20.¦   55.16   28.¦
   22. Gahrig Mike, Bräunlingen            74 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      2:37.00,2     11.46,0  (1165)  90Men    7.    34,394
            51.27   39.¦   52.51   33.¦   52.41   13.¦
   23. Schuhbauer Martin                   71 Stühlingen                  2:37.03,2     11.49,0  (1870)  90Men    8.    34,383
            50.41   33.¦   51.39   19.¦   54.42   26.¦
   24. Dux Ronny                           80 CH-Schaffhausen             2:37.07,1     11.52,9  (1296)  90Men    9.    34,369
            51.19   38.¦   52.47   30.¦   52.59   16.¦
   25. Riesterer Manuel                    76 Konstanz                    2:37.10,1     11.55,9  (2007)  90Men    10.   34,358
            51.17   36.¦   52.48   32.¦   53.04   17.¦
   26. Kopal Robert                        74 CH-Flurlingen               2:37.11,4     11.57,2  (1295)  90Men    11.   34,353
            51.18   37.¦   52.46   29.¦   53.06   18.¦
   27. Bartels Uwe, Villingen-Schwenningen 57 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      2:37.20,4     12.06,2  (1166)  90MS2    2.    34,320
            51.36   45.¦   52.47   31.¦   52.56   15.¦
   28. Strott Marko, Frankfurt             68 PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt     2:37.23,9     12.09,7  (2111)  90MS1    9.    34,307
            49.07   20.¦   52.34   24.¦   55.42   31.¦
   29. Reball Manuel                       69 Heusenstamm                 2:37.27,4     12.13,2  (1276)  90MS1    10.   34,295
            49.58   26.¦   53.24   42.¦   54.04   22.¦
   30. Wenz Michael, Börstingen            65 Team Düll                   2:37.47,1     12.32,9  (1999)  90MS1    11.   34,223
            49.00   14.¦   52.37   27.¦   56.09   34.¦
   31. Lachmann Tobias                     72 Berlin                      2:38.00,0     12.45,8  (1908)  90Men    12.   34,177
            51.36   44.¦   52.44   28.¦   53.39   21.¦
   32. Moritz Christian                    68 Hamburg                     2:38.01,4     12.47,2  (1634)  90MS1    12.   34,172
            50.01   27.¦   52.04   21.¦   55.56   33.¦
   33. Pfefferle Markus, Münstertal        65 Team Camping Münstertal     2:38.18,9     13.04,7  (1036)  90MS1    13.   34,109
            48.40   12.¦   52.34   25.¦   57.03   45.¦
   34. Renner Marco                        75 Ludwigshafen                2:38.25,9     13.11,7  (1888)  90Men    13.   34,084
            51.34   41.¦   52.27   23.¦   54.24   23.¦
   35. Horer Dieter                        65 Ostfildern                  2:40.10,5     14.56,3  (1047)  90MS1    14.   33,713
            49.39   23.¦   53.12   36.¦   57.18   49.¦
   36. Moser Josef                         69 Garmisch Partnkirchen       2:40.12,1     14.57,9  (2081)  90MS1    15.   33,707
            50.44   34.¦   53.13   39.¦   56.13   36.¦
   37. Braun Oliver, Kirchheim             69 Krumme Speiche              2:40.53,1     15.38,9  (1442)  90MS1    16.   33,564
            52.00   49.¦   53.18   40.¦   55.34   29.¦
   38. Kretzschmar Stefan, Weil im Schönbu 69 Team Brockenkoenig.de       2:40.57,8     15.43,6  (1317)  90MS1    17.   33,548
            49.32   22.¦   53.12   36.¦   58.12   55.¦
   39. Weißhaar Markus, VS-Villingen       68 Team VS                     2:41.12,8     15.58,6  (1094)  90MS1    18.   33,495
            50.35   32.¦   53.34   45.¦   57.03   43.¦
   40. Nagel Andreas, Lauterbach           83 Hausgrohe-Team Schramberg   2:41.30,3     16.16,1  (1414)  90MT2    5.    33,435
            52.06   51.¦   53.38   47.¦   55.45   32.¦
   41. Meifert Steve, Hamburg              78 Schall und Rauch            2:41.39,8     16.25,6  (1322)  90Men    14.   33,402
            51.52   46.¦   53.35   46.¦   56.12   35.¦
   42. Sanwald Marc                        72 Backnang                    2:41.51,0     16.36,8  (1636)  90Men    15.   33,364
            50.30   30.¦   54.10   50.¦   57.09   46.¦
   43. Scherer Heiko                       54 Dresden                     2:42.10,6     16.56,4  (1073)  90MS2    3.    33,297
            52.27   60.¦   53.24   43.¦   56.18   37.¦
   44. Schmidt Sven                        69 Waldstadt                   2:42.17,4     17.03,2  (1092)  90MS1    19.   33,273
            51.35   43.¦   54.04   48.¦   56.37   40.¦
   45. Wawrzitz Sven                       80 Beilstein                   2:42.28,9     17.14,7  (2177)  90Men    16.   33,234
            52.05   50.¦   53.33   44.¦   56.50   42.¦
   46. van Marwick Thomas, Garmisch-Parten 80 Radtouristik 2002           2:42.38,9     17.24,7  (2078)  90Men    17.   33,200
            50.33   31.¦   53.03   34.¦   59.01   71.¦
   47. Busse Fridjof                       65 Rostock                     2:43.00,9     17.46,7  (1512)  90MS1    20.   33,125
            51.59   48.¦   54.31   62.¦   56.29   38.¦
   48. Suhm Martin                         62 Löffingen                   2:43.05,8     17.51,6  (1648)  90MS1    21.   33,109
            52.15   58.¦   54.18   56.¦   56.31   39.¦
   49. Stern Michael                       61 CH-Herisau                  2:43.42,7     18.28,5  (2094)  90MS1    22.   32,984
            52.07   52.¦   54.20   57.¦   57.14   48.¦
   50. Kohler Jürgen, Villingen-Schwenning 61 Fürstenberg Brauerei/1      2:44.07,0     18.52,8  (1301)  90MS1    23.   32,903
            53.46   75.¦   53.06   35.¦   57.13   47.¦
   51. Dreckmann Helmut, Siegburg          60 Zwei Hirsen                 2:44.07,3     18.53,1  (2313)  90MS1    24.   32,902
            52.11   55.¦   54.23   58.¦   57.32   51.¦
   52. Kramer Andreas, Mannheim            65 Da Pino zwei Hasen          2:44.08,3     18.54,1  (1887)  90MS1    25.   32,899
            50.50   35.¦   54.14   52.¦   59.03   72.¦
   53. Haller Rolf, Villingen-Schwenningen 57 Sport Haupt Radius          2:44.19,0     19.04,8  (1701)  90MS2    4.    32,863
            51.29   40.¦   53.12   38.¦   59.36   80.¦
   54. Schneider Jörg                      70 Überlingen                  2:44.46,1     19.31,9  (2035)  90Men    18.   32,773
            51.35   42.¦   54.25   59.¦   58.46   66.¦
   55. Schaper Reiner, Ronnenberg          60 BSG Feuerwehr Hannover      2:45.05,6     19.51,4  (2049)  90MS1    26.   32,708
            53.59   79.¦   54.15   54.¦   56.50   41.¦
   56. Stickel Jochen                      72 Kirchzarten                 2:45.45,0     20.30,8  (2183)  90Men    19.   32,579
            52.09   54.¦   55.38   76.¦   57.57   53.¦
   57. Schmalzhaf Herbert, Mauer           48 Radteam Mauer               2:45.45,3     20.31,1  (1880)  90MS3    3.    32,578
            52.08   53.¦   54.28   61.¦   59.08   74.¦
   58. Heider Rudolf                       67 Nürnberg                    2:46.03,7     20.49,5  (2219)  90MS1    27.   32,518
            52.29   62.¦   55.09   70.¦   58.25   60.¦
   59. Englert Joachim                     65 Remseck                     2:46.10,8     20.56,6  (1852)  90MS1    28.   32,494
            53.03   67.¦   55.21   73.¦   57.45   52.¦
   60. Schulze Olaf                        68 Tuttendorf                  2:46.24,4     21.10,2  (1844)  90MS1    29.   32,450
            52.45   64.¦   54.41   63.¦   58.56   69.¦
   61. Bumann Georg, Niedereschach         54 Team Grün                   2:46.30,2     21.16,0  (1537)  90MS2    5.    32,431
            52.15   57.¦   56.01   81.¦   58.13   57.¦
   62. Kutt Reinhard, Pforzheim            61 Team Fischer Trauringe Pf   2:46.35,9     21.21,7  (1088)  90MS1    30.   32,413
            54.04   82.¦   55.03   66.¦   57.28   50.¦
   63. Betzler Gustav, Trossingen          61 Run+Bike Team Trossingen    2:46.46,3     21.32,1  (2074)  90MS1    31.   32,379
            52.33   63.¦   54.25   60.¦   59.46   81.¦
   64. Richter Klaus, Neulingen            66 Team Fischer Trauringe Pf   2:47.00,4     21.46,2  (1089)  90MS1    32.   32,334
            52.25   59.¦   53.22   41.¦ 1:01.12   98.¦
   65. Ullrich Michael, Niedereschach      72 Team Elektro Ullrich / Re   2:47.05,6     21.51,4  (1480)  90Men    20.   32,317
            52.28   61.¦   55.25   74.¦   59.12   76.¦
   66. Borghardt Axel, Wolferode           63 Eisleber RC                 2:47.36,9     22.22,7  (1337)  90MS1    33.   32,216
            52.13   56.¦   54.11   51.¦ 1:01.11   97.¦
   67. Schütz Alexander                    76 Offenburg                   2:47.48,8     22.34,6  (1495)  90Men    21.   32,178
            53.32   74.¦   55.46   78.¦   58.30   62.¦
   68. Stiefel Marc                        73 Metzingen                   2:47.58,1     22.43,9  (1239)  90Men    22.   32,148
            53.20   70.¦   55.16   72.¦   59.21   79.¦
   69. Ebner Bernhard, Furtwangen          62 Dynamic-Fitness-Team        2:48.01,3     22.47,1  (2286)  90MS1    34.   32,138
            54.04   81.¦   55.38   77.¦   58.18   58.¦
   70. Siemon Bodo, Mainz                  74 RSC Karnevalsverein Mainz   2:48.10,6     22.56,4  (2173)  90Men    23.   32,109
            54.54  110.¦   55.08   68.¦   58.07   54.¦
   71. Schmidt Christoph, Neuenrade        65 Sauerländer Lötkolben       2:48.12,7     22.58,5  (2187)  90MS1    35.   32,102
            54.09   84.¦   55.13   71.¦   58.49   67.¦
   72. Rapp Dieter, Villingen-Schwenningen 60 SMO                         2:48.14,3     23.00,1  (2296)  90MS1    36.   32,097
            53.30   72.¦   55.36   75.¦   59.07   73.¦
   73. Farischon Johann-Hans               65 Sauldorf                    2:48.22,8     23.08,6  (1367)  90MS1    37.   32,070
            51.55   47.¦   54.08   49.¦ 1:02.19  110.¦
   74. Brodziak Jens, Dillingen            69 Team Laura                  2:48.29,5     23.15,3  (1677)  90MS1    38.   32,049
            53.14   69.¦   55.57   79.¦   59.18   78.¦
   75. Moser Josef, Elzach                 48 Team Zweitäler Land         2:48.57,3     23.43,1  (1005)  90MS3    4.    31,961
            55.15  126.¦   55.08   69.¦   58.33   63.¦
   76. Schäfer Bernd, Bietigheim-Bissingen 57 RSC Komet Ludwigsburg       2:49.16,1     24.01,9  (1138)  90MS2    6.    31,902
            55.46  135.¦   54.17   55.¦   59.11   75.¦
   77. Kieser Frank, Triberg               71 Tour VS-Villingen           2:49.16,7     24.02,5  (1098)  90Men    24.   31,900
            56.14  146.¦   54.43   64.¦   58.19   59.¦
   78. Meier Martin, Rheinfelden           69 Zimmerei Meier              2:49.21,4     24.07,2  (1568)  90MS1    39.   31,885
            52.47   65.¦   56.32   93.¦ 1:00.01   86.¦
   79. Linke Joerg                         78 Erfurt                      2:49.40,1     24.25,9  (3068)  90Men    25.   31,826
            54.18   88.¦   56.06   84.¦   59.14   77.¦
   80. Müssig Jörg, Deckenpfronn           64 Krumme Speiche              2:49.45,4     24.31,2  (1445)  90MS1    40.   31,810
            49.23   21.¦   56.55  102.¦ 1:03.26  122.¦
   81. Beh Meinrad, Elzach                 50 Team Zweitäler Land         2:50.06,5     24.52,3  (1004)  90MS3    5.    31,744
            55.13  124.¦   56.27   89.¦   58.25   61.¦
   82. Schwanz Werner, Bad Dürrheim        57 Elsässer Bauindustrie       2:50.11,5     24.57,3  (1176)  90MS2    7.    31,728
            54.29   93.¦   57.29  116.¦   58.12   55.¦
   83. Baratie Raymond                     43 F-Blagnac                   2:50.25,5     25.11,3  (3079)  90MS3    6.    31,685
            53.54   77.¦   56.27   90.¦ 1:00.03   87.¦
   84. Böhm Markus, Seelze                 67 BSG Feuerwehr Hannover      2:50.37,7     25.23,5  (2051)  90MS1    41.   31,647
            54.32   96.¦   56.11   85.¦   59.54   84.¦
   85. Fiesser Thomas, Villingen-Schwennin 65 Team Castellani             2:50.41,7     25.27,5  (1457)  90MS1    42.   31,635
            54.19   89.¦   56.12   86.¦ 1:00.10   88.¦
   86. Rimpler Frank-Uwe                   59 Villingen-Schwenningen      2:50.45,0     25.30,8  (1387)  90MS2    8.    31,625
            54.15   86.¦   56.37   97.¦   59.51   83.¦
   87. Kettler Jörn                        67 Hamburg                     2:51.49,6     26.35,4  (2020)  90MS1    43.   31,427
            54.56  113.¦   57.01  106.¦   59.51   82.¦
   88. Di Santo Andrea                     69 Lenningen                   2:52.02,0     26.47,8  (1355)  90MS1    44.   31,389
            55.07  122.¦   58.11  129.¦   58.43   65.¦
   89. Kluge Arndt                         80 Geisingen                   2:52.04,3     26.50,1  (1210)  90Men    26.   31,382
            54.30   94.¦   56.34   95.¦ 1:00.59   95.¦
   90. Sigwart Joachim                     71 Geisingen                   2:52.08,6     26.54,4  (1259)  90Men    27.   31,369
            54.30   95.¦   56.34   96.¦ 1:01.03   96.¦
   91. Lenz Ronaldo                        76 Freiburg                    2:52.24,7     27.10,5  (2134)  90Men    28.   31,320
            54.21   90.¦   56.20   87.¦ 1:01.43  102.¦
   91. Weichsler Christoph                 58 Oberursel                   2:52.24,7     27.10,5  (2033)  90MS2    9.    31,320
            53.48   76.¦   54.14   53.¦ 1:04.21  142.¦
   93. Brockmann Michael                   52 Celle                       2:52.24,8     27.10,6  (1182)  90MS2    10.   31,320
            55.57  139.¦   57.51  120.¦   58.35   64.¦
   94. Schempp Karl-Heinz, Bad-Dürrheim    66 Team Elektro-Wörner         2:52.41,8     27.27,6  (1463)  90MS1    45.   31,268
            55.03  119.¦   56.48   99.¦ 1:00.49   94.¦
   95. Epting Uli, Tutzing                 65 Sport Haupt Radius          2:52.44,1     27.29,9  (1699)  90MS1    46.   31,261
            53.07   68.¦   56.00   80.¦ 1:03.35  126.¦
   96. Walter Thomas                       ?? CH-Beringen                 2:52.55,9     27.41,7  (2147)  90Men    29.   31,226
            54.02   80.¦   56.06   83.¦ 1:02.47  113.¦
   97. Rabold Bernhard                     63 Konstanz                    2:52.57,1     27.42,9  (2176)  90MS1    47.   31,222
            52.57   66.¦   54.57   65.¦ 1:05.01  159.¦
   98. Eckardt Stefan                      69 Schnaittach                 2:53.00,0     27.45,8  (2041)  90MS1    48.   31,213
            54.37   99.¦   57.49  118.¦ 1:00.33   92.¦
   99. Bischof Robert                      59 Lindlar                     2:53.17,2     28.03,0  (1876)  90MS2    11.   31,162
            55.10  123.¦   58.09  128.¦   59.57   85.¦
  100. De Vries Martin                     67 Hamburg                     2:53.36,9     28.22,7  (2034)  90MS1    49.   31,103
            54.56  115.¦   57.01  106.¦ 1:01.38  100.¦
  101. Kornacher Johannes                  56 CH-Uster                    2:53.38,7     28.24,5  (2123)  90MS2    12.   31,097
            54.41  101.¦   56.05   82.¦ 1:02.51  114.¦
  102. Plaetrich David, Neugattendorf      68 Team Bergstrasse            2:53.52,0     28.37,8  (1020)  90MS1    50.   31,058
            53.31   73.¦   56.25   88.¦ 1:03.55  135.¦
  103. Ketterer Hans-Peter, Bad Dürrheim   66 Elektro Wörner              2:53.56,0     28.41,8  (2299)  90MS1    51.   31,046
            55.05  120.¦   56.50  101.¦ 1:01.59  106.¦
  104. Brockmann Jan-Hendrik               81 Celle                       2:54.00,5     28.46,3  (1247)  90Men    30.   31,032
            57.05  172.¦   57.56  123.¦   58.58   70.¦
  105. Lais Norbert, Freiburg              56 Praxis Klinik 2000 Freibu   2:54.10,1     28.55,9  (2240)  90MS2    13.   31,004
            56.33  157.¦   58.40  134.¦   58.55   68.¦
  106. Beimborn Hans-Heinrich              49 Dautphetal                  2:54.11,7     28.57,5  (1219)  90MS3    7.    30,999
            54.54  108.¦   56.56  103.¦ 1:02.21  111.¦
  107. Winkelmann Sven                     72 Hürth                       2:54.16,7     29.02,5  (1261)  90Men    31.   30,984
            55.29  127.¦   58.27  132.¦ 1:00.20   90.¦
  108. Bausch Thilo, Furtwagen             70 Dynamic-Fitness-Team        2:54.47,7     29.33,5  (2197)  90Men    32.   30,893
            54.12   85.¦   56.33   94.¦ 1:04.01  136.¦
  109. Dipl.-In Janetzky Jörg              61 Malsch                      2:55.20,2     30.06,0  (1900)  90MS1    52.   30,797
            54.17   87.¦   56.32   92.¦ 1:04.31  146.¦
  110. Knobelspies Jürgen, Fridingen       59 Donautal-Rider              2:55.28,2     30.14,0  (1920)  90MS2    14.   30,774
            54.22   91.¦   56.59  105.¦ 1:04.06  139.¦
  111. Neff Hans-Peter, Freiburg           59 Praxis Klinik 2000 Freibu   2:55.31,6     30.17,4  (2236)  90MS2    15.   30,764
            56.29  151.¦   58.40  133.¦ 1:00.21   91.¦
  112. Kraftschik Gerhard, Trossingen      56 SV Trossingen II            2:55.47,4     30.33,2  (1264)  90MS2    16.   30,718
            53.24   71.¦   57.52  121.¦ 1:04.30  145.¦
  113. Mattes Walter, Tuttlingen           59 Donautal-Rider              2:55.49,6     30.35,4  (1921)  90MS2    17.   30,712
            55.41  130.¦   57.15  112.¦ 1:02.53  115.¦
  114. Döring Daniel                       67 Büttelborn                  2:56.03,6     30.49,4  (1960)  90MS1    53.   30,671
            55.14  125.¦   57.12  111.¦ 1:03.35  128.¦
  115. Schneider Michael                   50 Buchholz                    2:56.08,0     30.53,8  (1289)  90MS3    8.    30,658
            54.50  104.¦   59.02  142.¦ 1:02.15  108.¦
  116. Fehrenbach Egon                     54 Immendingen                 2:56.09,9     30.55,7  (2214)  90MS2    18.   30,653
            54.51  105.¦   57.12  110.¦ 1:04.05  138.¦
  117. Schaubel Leonhard                   66 Landau                      2:56.11,5     30.57,3  (2016)  90MS1    54.   30,648
            54.40  100.¦   56.29   91.¦ 1:05.02  160.¦
  118. Unger Jochen                        68 Bonn                        2:56.12,7     30.58,5  (1842)  90MS1    55.   30,644
            56.22  149.¦   56.44   98.¦ 1:03.06  119.¦
  119. Hinterlang Frank                    67 Landau                      2:56.15,5     31.01,3  (2017)  90MS1    56.   30,636
            54.35   98.¦   57.12  109.¦ 1:04.27  144.¦
  120. Freeman Stefan                      57 Ditzingen                   2:56.23,9     31.09,7  (1549)  90MS2    19.   30,612
            54.55  111.¦   57.56  123.¦ 1:03.32  125.¦
  121. Gross Florian, Freiburg             73 Team Tripod                 2:56.32,6     31.18,4  (2128)  90Men    33.   30,587
            55.01  117.¦   57.54  122.¦ 1:03.37  129.¦
  122. Bippus Werner                       60 Durchhausen                 2:56.36,8     31.22,6  (1257)  90MS1    57.   30,575
            55.38  129.¦   59.07  145.¦ 1:01.50  103.¦
  123. Neumann Niko, Barsbüttel            82 Schall und Rauch            2:56.42,3     31.28,1  (1321)  90MT2    6.    30,559
            54.54  109.¦   56.49  100.¦ 1:04.58  157.¦
  124. Fischer Reinhold                    55 Durchhausen                 2:56.44,2     31.30,0  (2083)  90MS2    20.   30,553
            54.56  114.¦   57.02  108.¦ 1:04.45  148.¦
  125. Hummel Thomas, Villingen-Schwenning 63 Sport Team VS               2:56.53,4     31.39,2  (1416)  90MS1    58.   30,527
            54.56  115.¦   58.03  127.¦ 1:03.53  133.¦
  126. Fischer-Erdsiek Achim, Hannover     61 Ernistumm Hölty Celle       2:57.22,0     32.07,8  (1121)  90MS1    59.   30,445
            53.54   78.¦   55.05   67.¦ 1:08.22  218.¦
  127. Lenz Rudi                           55 Trossingen                  2:57.23,8     32.09,6  (1492)  90MS2    21.   30,440
            54.48  102.¦   57.49  119.¦ 1:04.46  149.¦
  128. Kolmberger Daniel, Kiefersfelden    70 www.Dienstagsradler.de      2:57.40,8     32.26,6  (1944)  90Men    34.   30,391
            54.32   97.¦   57.23  115.¦ 1:05.44  172.¦
  129. Doster Marco                        85 Loßburg                     2:57.51,7     32.37,5  (2098)  90MT2    7.    30,360
            55.46  133.¦   59.04  144.¦ 1:03.00  117.¦
  130. Teichmann Klaus, Hamburg            61 RSG Blankenese              2:58.15,1     33.00,9  (1285)  90MS1    60.   30,294
            57.19  178.¦   59.03  143.¦ 1:01.52  104.¦
  131. Steinbach Manfred                   59 Dauchingen                  2:58.18,3     33.04,1  (2067)  90MS2    22.   30,285
            56.48  164.¦   59.11  147.¦ 1:02.18  109.¦
  132. Patent Volker, Neuenrade            59 Sauerländer Lötkolben       2:58.19,4     33.05,2  (2186)  90MS2    23.   30,282
            56.30  153.¦   59.45  156.¦ 1:02.03  107.¦
  133. Jacobsen Thilo                      73 Hamburg                     2:58.39,2     33.25,0  (1854)  90Men    35.   30,226
            55.37  128.¦   59.26  150.¦ 1:03.35  126.¦
  134. Münch Dietmar, Mannheim             51 Da Pino zwei Hasen          2:58.48,0     33.33,8  (1255)  90MS2    24.   30,201
            54.52  106.¦ 1:03.35  230.¦ 1:00.19   89.¦
  135. Schäfer Markus                      73 München                     2:58.49,6     33.35,4  (2096)  90Men    36.   30,196
            54.48  103.¦   57.18  113.¦ 1:06.42  190.¦
  136. Kücker Andreas                      68 Coburg                      2:59.02,9     33.48,7  (1855)  90MS1    61.   30,159
            55.43  132.¦   58.22  131.¦ 1:04.57  156.¦
  137. Effinger Reiner, Dauchingen         66 Epo Maitre                  2:59.17,6     34.03,4  (1172)  90MS1    62.   30,118
            56.19  148.¦   59.31  153.¦ 1:03.27  123.¦
  138. Albers Benjamin, Aldingen           76 Tour VS-Villingen           2:59.30,9     34.16,7  (1997)  90Men    37.   30,081
            55.46  134.¦ 1:01.03  175.¦ 1:02.41  112.¦
  139. Lammich Harry, Kirchheim            61 churchhome postal team      2:59.43,3     34.29,1  (3038)  90MS1    63.   30,046
            56.44  162.¦   59.29  151.¦ 1:03.29  124.¦
  140. Smolarczyk Joachim, Villingen-Schwe 59 SMO                         2:59.44,0     34.29,8  (2295)  90MS2    25.   30,044
            55.57  139.¦   59.41  155.¦ 1:04.05  137.¦
  141. Brotzer David                       77 CH-Wilen b. Wollerau        2:59.48,1     34.33,9  (3074)  90Men    38.   30,033
            54.05   83.¦ 1:00.08  164.¦ 1:05.34  169.¦
  142. Pawelczyk Eugen                     52 Ebhausen                    2:59.52,7     34.38,5  (1614)  90MS2    26.   30,020
            56.08  144.¦   59.31  152.¦ 1:04.12  141.¦
  143. Held Thomas                         62 Bad Dürrheim                2:59.59,2     34.45,0  (1577)  90MS1    64.   30,002
            55.05  121.¦   57.18  113.¦ 1:07.35  203.¦
  144. Müller Bernhard, Villingen-Schwenni 38 Sportchalet 1               3:00.01,4     34.47,2  (1341)  90MS3    9.    29,996
            57.56  195.¦ 1:00.08  162.¦ 1:01.57  105.¦
  145. Staudt Frank                        68 Obrigheim                   3:00.09,9     34.55,7  (1915)  90MS1    65.   29,972
            56.14  145.¦   59.08  146.¦ 1:04.47  150.¦
  146. Ückert Harald                       64 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:00.14,4     35.00,2  (1320)  90MS1    66.   29,960
            56.27  150.¦   58.52  136.¦ 1:04.54  153.¦
  147. Riegger Herbert, Villingen-Schwenni 50 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      3:00.16,4     35.02,2  (1163)  90MS3    10.   29,954
            54.55  112.¦   58.22  130.¦ 1:06.58  195.¦
  148. Steuernagel Dirk, Bad Soden         71 Zander-Team                 3:00.30,6     35.16,4  (1875)  90Men    39.   29,915
            55.56  137.¦   59.15  149.¦ 1:05.18  162.¦
  149. Peter René                          65 Reutlingen                  3:00.47,1     35.32,9  (1698)  90MS1    67.   29,869
            57.53  194.¦ 1:01.13  178.¦ 1:01.39  101.¦
  150. Blanquett Stephan, Hamburg          69 Team Gölm                   3:00.47,2     35.33,0  (1531)  90MS1    68.   29,869
            55.55  136.¦ 1:00.27  169.¦ 1:04.23  143.¦
  151. Reiner Elmar                        64 Mönchengladbach             3:00.50,9     35.36,7  (2149)  90MS1    69.   29,859
            56.43  161.¦   58.47  135.¦ 1:05.19  163.¦
  152. Vosseler Ralf, Bad Dürrheim         67 Team Elektro-Wörner         3:01.03,4     35.49,2  (1462)  90MS1    70.   29,824
            57.47  190.¦   59.57  157.¦ 1:03.18  121.¦
  153. Dankwardt Reinhold, Donaueschingen  51 SC 1900                     3:01.04,1     35.49,9  (1662)  90MS2    27.   29,822
            57.28  183.¦ 1:00.24  168.¦ 1:03.10  120.¦
  154. Fronemann Gisbert, Freiburg         49 Praxis Klinik 2000 Freibu   3:01.19,7     36.05,5  (2238)  90MS3    11.   29,780
            56.59  168.¦ 1:01.21  183.¦ 1:02.58  116.¦
  155. Bossart Markus, CH-Effingen         46 Veloclub Helvetia, Stein    3:01.22,6     36.08,4  (1562)  90MS3    12.   29,772
            56.47  163.¦ 1:00.23  167.¦ 1:04.11  140.¦
  156. Dr. Lais Manfred, Freiburg          53 Praxis Klinik 2000 Freibu   3:01.25,0     36.10,8  (2237)  90MS2    28.   29,765
            56.33  155.¦   59.15  148.¦ 1:05.36  171.¦
  157. Stränz Georg, Hamburg               81 Schall und Rauch            3:01.28,8     36.14,6  (1323)  90Men    40.   29,755
            54.54  107.¦   56.56  104.¦ 1:09.38  238.¦
  158. Bachmayer Götz, Liederbach          67 Die Heidjer                 3:01.54,0     36.39,8  (1333)  90MS1    71.   29,686
            56.35  159.¦   58.59  141.¦ 1:06.18  180.¦
  159. Tausendfreund Jörg                  73 Rottweil                    3:01.57,0     36.42,8  (1300)  90Men    41.   29,678
            56.00  141.¦   57.44  117.¦ 1:08.11  214.¦
  160. Studtmann Holger                    56 Egestorf                    3:02.01,8     36.47,6  (1336)  90MS2    29.   29,665
            56.33  155.¦   58.53  138.¦ 1:06.34  185.¦
  161. Linsenmann Hubert, Irslingen        61 Speed-Team Epfendorf        3:02.02,1     36.47,9  (1235)  90MS1    72.   29,664
            58.02  197.¦   57.59  125.¦ 1:05.59  174.¦
  162. Eßlinger Manfred                    51 Wolfach                     3:02.24,3     37.10,1  (2170)  90MS2    30.   29,604
            57.23  181.¦ 1:01.22  187.¦ 1:03.38  130.¦
  163. Siedle Gabriel, Freiburg            74 Team Tripod                 3:02.29,7     37.15,5  (2127)  90Men    42.   29,589
            55.01  118.¦   58.58  139.¦ 1:08.30  221.¦
  164. Rosenstiel Otto, Löffingen          48 Team Zweitäler Land         3:02.40,1     37.25,9  (1297)  90MS3    13.   29,561
            58.50  207.¦   58.58  140.¦ 1:04.50  152.¦
  165. Werner Joachim, Bondorf             66 Krumme Speiche              3:02.45,3     37.31,1  (1443)  90MS1    73.   29,547
            57.48  191.¦ 1:00.00  159.¦ 1:04.56  154.¦
  166. Weckenmann Jörg, Jettimgen          68 Krumme Speiche              3:02.45,6     37.31,4  (1444)  90MS1    74.   29,546
            57.48  192.¦   59.59  158.¦ 1:04.56  155.¦
  167. Hölzing Jörg                        76 Mannheim                    3:02.56,2     37.42,0  (1643)  90Men    43.   29,518
            57.38  186.¦ 1:00.28  170.¦ 1:04.49  151.¦
  168. Weichert Joerg, Hamburg             68 RSG Blankenese              3:02.58,0     37.43,8  (1284)  90MS1    75.   29,513
            59.03  212.¦ 1:00.07  161.¦ 1:03.47  131.¦
  169. Seidel André                        84 Kühlungsborn                3:03.04,6     37.50,4  (1510)  90MT2    8.    29,495
            55.56  138.¦   58.53  137.¦ 1:08.14  216.¦
  170. Eisenbeis Julian, St Georgen        85 RC Villingen 1              3:03.10,0     37.55,8  (1646)  90MT2    9.    29,481
            54.26   92.¦   59.33  154.¦ 1:09.10  232.¦
  171. Lachmann Markus, Mönchweiler        77 RC Villingen 1              3:03.29,7     38.15,5  (1578)  90Men    44.   29,428
            56.29  151.¦ 1:00.20  166.¦ 1:06.39  189.¦
  172. Sundermeyer Sven                    75 Meersburg                   3:03.32,2     38.18,0  (1928)  90Men    45.   29,421
          1:02.01  260.¦ 1:00.53  173.¦ 1:00.37   93.¦
  173. Gerhäuser Hermann                   58 Heidelberg                  3:04.08,9     38.54,7  (1891)  90MS2    31.   29,324
            57.30  184.¦ 1:01.08  176.¦ 1:05.29  167.¦
  174. Soltau Tom, Schenefeld              64 RSG Blankenese              3:04.37,8     39.23,6  (1281)  90MS1    76.   29,247
            59.04  213.¦ 1:00.08  163.¦ 1:05.25  164.¦
  175. Baden Manfred, Hamburg              42 RSG Blankenese              3:04.51,1     39.36,9  (1282)  90MS3    14.   29,212
            59.09  215.¦ 1:00.13  165.¦ 1:05.27  165.¦
  176. Krabbe Uwe, Hamburg                 57 Team Gölm                   3:04.57,2     39.43,0  (1533)  90MS2    32.   29,196
            59.02  210.¦ 1:01.15  180.¦ 1:04.39  147.¦
  177. John Lars                           72 CH-Rafz                     3:05.06,5     39.52,3  (1693)  90Men    46.   29,172
            57.10  173.¦ 1:02.57  218.¦ 1:04.58  158.¦
  178. Hilbich Ralf                        67 Grenzach-Wyhlen             3:05.11,3     39.57,1  (2126)  90MS1    77.   29,159
            56.17  147.¦ 1:02.48  215.¦ 1:06.05  176.¦
  179. Rauen Peter                         46 Nürnberg                    3:05.11,9     39.57,7  (1456)  90MS3    15.   29,157
            57.40  187.¦ 1:01.11  177.¦ 1:06.19  181.¦
  180. Zepf Jörg, Wurmlingen               60 Beppo                       3:05.38,3     40.24,1  (1721)  90MS1    78.   29,088
            57.00  169.¦ 1:03.06  223.¦ 1:05.31  168.¦
  181. Klein Günter                        51 Leonberg                    3:05.44,1     40.29,9  (1655)  90MS2    33.   29,073
            57.21  179.¦ 1:01.53  194.¦ 1:06.29  182.¦
  182. Wenzel Stefan, Gummersbach          63 stewe dienstleistungen Gm   3:05.57,1     40.42,9  (1503)  90MS1    79.   29,039
            56.51  167.¦ 1:01.21  184.¦ 1:07.43  208.¦
  183. Wolf Andreas                        52 Grünstadt                   3:06.09,7     40.55,5  (1735)  90MS2    34.   29,007
            58.38  205.¦ 1:02.02  198.¦ 1:05.28  166.¦
  184. Euken Jörg, Köln                    65 Team Brockenkoenig.de       3:06.11,2     40.57,0  (1314)  90MS1    80.   29,003
            57.02  171.¦ 1:02.33  211.¦ 1:06.35  186.¦
  185. Riegger Edgar, Ippingen             66 Elsässer Bauindustrie       3:06.12,3     40.58,1  (1174)  90MS1    81.   29,000
            56.34  158.¦ 1:01.58  196.¦ 1:07.39  206.¦
  186. Kienzler Heinrich, Donaueschingen   54 SC 1900                     3:06.25,6     41.11,4  (1660)  90MS2    35.   28,965
            57.18  176.¦ 1:01.22  185.¦ 1:07.44  209.¦
  187. Wangler Mark, Dauchingen            76 Volksbank Donau-Neckar      3:06.26,3     41.12,1  (1762)  90Men    47.   28,964
            58.32  204.¦ 1:02.09  199.¦ 1:05.44  173.¦
  188. Böllert Jan, Wiesbaden              76 Camp Pieri                  3:06.34,3     41.20,1  (2168)  90Men    48.   28,943
            56.48  165.¦ 1:02.21  205.¦ 1:07.24  200.¦
  189. Meister Dominik, Laufenburg         79 Camp Pieri                  3:06.35,1     41.20,9  (2169)  90Men    49.   28,941
            56.49  166.¦ 1:02.21  205.¦ 1:07.24  201.¦
  190. Waßerrab Dieter                     52 Heilbronn                   3:06.36,8     41.22,6  (1668)  90MS2    36.   28,936
            59.20  219.¦ 1:02.14  202.¦ 1:05.02  161.¦
  191. Gräff Thomas                        70 Weida                       3:06.42,6     41.28,4  (2145)  90Men    50.   28,921
            57.18  176.¦ 1:03.10  224.¦ 1:06.13  179.¦
  192. Härpfer Jürgen, Bad Dürrheim        73 Volksbank Donau-Neckar      3:06.48,1     41.33,9  (1765)  90Men    51.   28,907
            58.30  202.¦ 1:02.09  199.¦ 1:06.08  178.¦
  193. Pekau Oliver, Geisingen             62 Elsässer Bauindustrie       3:06.50,6     41.36,4  (1175)  90MS1    82.   28,901
            56.04  142.¦ 1:01.50  192.¦ 1:08.55  226.¦
  194. Schlichting Siegfried               59 Kamp-Lintfort               3:06.53,0     41.38,8  (2059)  90MS2    37.   28,895
            59.02  211.¦ 1:01.19  182.¦ 1:06.30  183.¦
  195. Klöden Dietmar                      44 Frankenberg                 3:06.57,6     41.43,4  (1670)  90MS3    16.   28,883
            57.45  189.¦ 1:01.32  190.¦ 1:07.39  207.¦
  196. Ehmke Michael                       69 Hechingen                   3:07.00,2     41.46,0  (1758)  90MS1    83.   28,876
            57.01  170.¦ 1:00.55  174.¦ 1:09.03  227.¦
  197. Reichenspurner Josef, Mühldorf      61 LG Mettenheim               3:07.02,0     41.47,8  (1491)  90MS1    84.   28,871
            58.30  203.¦ 1:00.29  171.¦ 1:08.02  212.¦
  198. Kornhaas Fabian, Villingen-Schwenni 79 Team Tour Villingen         3:07.16,5     42.02,3  (2307)  90Men    52.   28,834
            57.24  182.¦ 1:02.15  204.¦ 1:07.36  204.¦
  199. Pfitzinger Robert                   65 Bad Rappenau                3:07.58,9     42.44,7  (2178)  90MS1    85.   28,726
            59.48  225.¦ 1:01.13  178.¦ 1:06.56  193.¦
  200. Flüß Michael                        70 Stuttgart                   3:08.03,5     42.49,3  (2198)  90Men    53.   28,714
            59.56  227.¦ 1:00.32  172.¦ 1:07.34  202.¦
  201. Kreidemeier Ronny                   73 Donaueschingen              3:08.07,6     42.53,4  (1595)  90Men    54.   28,704
            57.52  193.¦ 1:00.00  160.¦ 1:10.14  240.¦
  202. Hermann Martin                      47 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:08.09,5     42.55,3  (1585)  90MS3    17.   28,699
            57.56  196.¦ 1:03.15  226.¦ 1:06.57  194.¦
  203. Neu Peter                           53 Duisburg                    3:08.25,1     43.10,9  (1373)  90MS2    38.   28,659
            56.31  154.¦ 1:06.19  253.¦ 1:05.34  170.¦
  204. Hiss Reinhard, Bad Dürrheim         54 S-Bike Team                 3:08.26,9     43.12,7  (1524)  90MS2    39.   28,655
          1:03.30  275.¦ 1:03.35  229.¦ 1:01.21   99.¦
  205. Geiselmann Marcellus                59 Mühlheim                    3:08.35,3     43.21,1  (1569)  90MS2    40.   28,633
            59.57  228.¦ 1:01.52  193.¦ 1:06.45  191.¦
  206. Schleicher Helmut, Bad Dürrheim     40 Sportchalet 2               3:08.43,1     43.28,9  (1350)  90MS3    18.   28,614
            58.27  201.¦ 1:02.11  201.¦ 1:08.04  213.¦
  207. Kirschenbauer Jürgen                64 Niedereschbach              3:09.05,3     43.51,1  (2114)  90MS1    86.   28,558
            59.13  216.¦ 1:02.15  203.¦ 1:07.36  205.¦
  208. Bubeck Jürgen                       65 Stuttgart                   3:09.12,7     43.58,5  (2092)  90MS1    87.   28,539
            59.19  218.¦ 1:02.34  212.¦ 1:07.19  197.¦
  209. Machetanz Günter                    73 Ludwigshafen                3:09.16,2     44.02,0  (1858)  90Men    55.   28,530
          1:00.08  235.¦ 1:02.33  210.¦ 1:06.33  184.¦
  210. Siedler Stefan, Tuttlingen          65 TR-Electronic               3:09.23,8     44.09,6  (1360)  90MS1    88.   28,511
            59.47  224.¦ 1:01.22  186.¦ 1:08.14  215.¦
  211. Huhn Walter, Hamburg                48 Flying Dumbo                3:09.28,5     44.14,3  (1470)  90MS3    19.   28,499
            59.29  221.¦ 1:02.38  214.¦ 1:07.20  198.¦
  212. Wagenbreth Hans-Jürgen              45 Sauldorf                    3:09.31,3     44.17,1  (1654)  90MS3    20.   28,492
            58.14  199.¦ 1:02.52  216.¦ 1:08.24  219.¦
  213. Wagenbreth Daniel                   75 Sauldorf                    3:09.31,5     44.17,3  (1653)  90Men    56.   28,492
            58.18  200.¦ 1:02.26  207.¦ 1:08.46  224.¦
  214. Wohl Martin, Sinsheim               70 RSF Steinsberg              3:09.37,1     44.22,9  (1747)  90Men    57.   28,478
            55.41  131.¦ 1:01.57  195.¦ 1:11.58  249.¦
  215. Windelschmidt Sebastian             69 Leverkusen                  3:09.45,4     44.31,2  (2063)  90MS1    89.   28,457
            59.25  220.¦ 1:02.55  217.¦ 1:07.24  199.¦
  216. Koritzius Dirk, Dortmund            63 Kette links                 3:09.46,0     44.31,8  (1795)  90MS1    90.   28,455
            57.17  174.¦ 1:04.41  240.¦ 1:07.47  210.¦
  217. Rosery Josef, Dortmund              ?? Kette links                 3:09.48,5     44.34,3  (1797)  90Men    58.   28,449
            57.18  175.¦ 1:04.41  242.¦ 1:07.48  211.¦
  218. Schumacher Olaf, Bad Dürrheim       67 Team Karlsruhe              3:09.57,1     44.42,9  (1695)  90MS1    91.   28,428
            56.41  160.¦ 1:02.30  209.¦ 1:10.45  243.¦
  219. Dr. Andrä Jörg, Hamburg             65 Tanztraum                   3:10.02,5     44.48,3  (2061)  90MS1    92.   28,414
            58.44  206.¦ 1:02.38  213.¦ 1:08.39  223.¦
  220. Gräfe Martin                        70 Suhl                        3:10.22,5     45.08,3  (1299)  90Men    59.   28,365
          1:00.36  238.¦ 1:01.18  181.¦ 1:08.26  220.¦
  221. Kornhaas Herbert, Villingen-Schwenn 49 Team Tour Villingen         3:10.39,4     45.25,2  (2306)  90MS3    21.   28,323
            59.53  226.¦ 1:01.38  191.¦ 1:09.06  229.¦
  222. Willmann Alfred, Bad Dürrheim       56 Sportchalet 4               3:10.51,3     45.37,1  (2305)  90MS2    41.   28,293
            58.53  208.¦ 1:05.04  244.¦ 1:06.53  192.¦
  223. Mundinger Karlheinz, Bad Dürrheim   67 Team Elektro-Wörner         3:10.59,3     45.45,1  (1461)  90MS1    93.   28,273
            57.42  188.¦ 1:01.23  189.¦ 1:11.52  248.¦
  224. Haase Detlef                        63 Rostock                     3:11.09,2     45.55,0  (1509)  90MS1    94.   28,249
            59.58  230.¦ 1:04.32  237.¦ 1:06.38  187.¦
  225. Scholl Michael                      51 Hamburg                     3:11.35,8     46.21,6  (1607)  90MS2    42.   28,184
            59.29  222.¦ 1:03.11  225.¦ 1:08.54  225.¦
  226. Bartels Georg                       49 Berlin                      3:11.42,5     46.28,3  (1609)  90MS3    22.   28,167
          1:00.41  242.¦ 1:04.22  234.¦ 1:06.38  188.¦
  227. Nieprasch René, Kiel                ?? m/sec                       3:11.49,5     46.35,3  (1884)  90Men    60.   28,150
          1:01.43  255.¦ 1:04.03  232.¦ 1:06.02  175.¦
  228. Lesche Roggy                        62 Meersburg                   3:12.06,0     46.51,8  (1929)  90MS1    95.   28,110
          1:01.59  259.¦ 1:03.59  231.¦ 1:06.07  177.¦
  229. Mehlhorn Torste, Hoym               ?? RSV Nachterstedt            3:12.09,2     46.55,0  (1402)  90Men    61.   28,102
            59.58  230.¦ 1:03.01  220.¦ 1:09.09  231.¦
  230. Meder Michael                       ?? Quedlinburg                 3:12.10,9     46.56,7  (2054)  90Men    62.   28,098
          1:00.01  233.¦ 1:03.01  221.¦ 1:09.07  230.¦
  231. Blessing Edgar, Blumberg            66 TUS Oberbaldingen Team 90   3:13.01,8     47.47,6  (1715)  90MS1    96.   27,974
            58.57  209.¦ 1:05.26  249.¦ 1:08.38  222.¦
  232. Andrä Kurt, St. Augustin            43 Tanztraum                   3:13.37,9     48.23,7  (2060)  90MS3    23.   27,888
          1:00.03  234.¦ 1:04.27  235.¦ 1:09.06  228.¦
  233. Lübke Burkhard, Hamburg             53 Tanztraum                   3:13.45,3     48.31,1  (2062)  90MS2    43.   27,870
          1:00.49  247.¦ 1:04.41  241.¦ 1:08.14  216.¦
  234. Dr. Hammel Frank                    60 Potsdam                     3:13.55,4     48.41,2  (2137)  90MS1    97.   27,846
          1:01.43  254.¦ 1:02.57  218.¦ 1:09.14  234.¦
  235. Schneider Andrè, Düsseldorf         71 Kette links                 3:13.58,0     48.43,8  (1792)  90Men    63.   27,839
          1:12.06  309.¦   58.00  126.¦ 1:03.51  132.¦
  236. Teubler Volker                      69 Hasel                       3:14.38,2     49.24,0  (1873)  90MS1    98.   27,744
            57.22  180.¦ 1:01.23  188.¦ 1:15.52  273.¦
  237. Schmieder Steffen, Tuttlingen       68 Top-Team                    3:14.49,6     49.35,4  (1188)  90MS1    99.   27,716
            59.13  217.¦ 1:02.30  208.¦ 1:13.06  256.¦
  238. Wehrle Armin, Bad Dürrheim          63 TUS Oberbaldingen Team 90   3:15.58,2     50.44,0  (1714)  90MS1    100.  27,555
          1:00.46  245.¦ 1:04.39  239.¦ 1:10.32  242.¦
  239. Fleig Rochus, Tennenbronn           66 Duo Infernale               3:16.25,7     51.11,5  (1711)  90MS1    101.  27,490
          1:00.19  236.¦ 1:05.09  246.¦ 1:10.56  245.¦
  240. Kammerer Peter, Trossingen          68 SV Trossingen III           3:16.53,9     51.39,7  (1685)  90MS1    102.  27,425
          1:01.11  249.¦ 1:03.27  227.¦ 1:12.15  252.¦
  241. Bantle Achim, Tuttlingen            57 Volksbank Donau-Neckar      3:17.11,1     51.56,9  (1764)  90MS2    44.   27,385
          1:02.20  265.¦ 1:05.39  250.¦ 1:09.11  233.¦
  242. Strohm Christof                     71 Tuttlingen                  3:17.11,4     51.57,2  (3076)  90Men    64.   27,384
          1:00.43  243.¦ 1:04.17  233.¦ 1:12.10  251.¦
  243. Mader Manuel, Ballrechten-Dottingen 78 Adrenalin Team Müllheim     3:17.29,2     52.15,0  (1932)  90Men    65.   27,343
            56.05  143.¦ 1:02.01  197.¦ 1:19.22  287.¦
  244. Krieger Jürgen, Neunkirchen-Seelsch 57 Bahn2                       3:17.39,9     52.25,7  (1953)  90MS2    45.   27,318
            59.07  214.¦ 1:09.14  278.¦ 1:09.18  235.¦
  245. Khalil Osama, CH-Zürich             62 Garage Neues Schloss        3:17.43,7     52.29,5  (2256)  90MS1    103.  27,310
          1:05.48  288.¦ 1:04.53  243.¦ 1:07.02  196.¦
  246. Seidel Heiko                        66 Königswinter                3:19.01,1     53.46,9  (2039)  90MS1    104.  27,133
          1:02.22  268.¦ 1:05.22  248.¦ 1:11.16  246.¦
  247. Reimers Olaf                        63 Hamburg                     3:19.15,6     54.01,4  (1682)  90MS1    105.  27,100
          1:04.40  284.¦ 1:04.38  238.¦ 1:09.56  239.¦
  248. Schill Rudolf, Bad Dürrheim         42 Sportchalet 1               3:19.31,2     54.17,0  (2292)  90MS3    24.   27,064
          1:01.36  251.¦ 1:03.31  228.¦ 1:14.23  268.¦
  249. Obernosterer Gotthard               47 Niedernhall                 3:20.14,4     55.00,2  (2192)  90MS3    25.   26,967
          1:01.47  257.¦ 1:05.10  247.¦ 1:13.16  259.¦
  250. Gräfe Christian                     75 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:20.57,6     55.43,4  (2099)  90Men    66.   26,871
          1:00.27  237.¦ 1:11.04  289.¦ 1:09.25  236.¦
  251. Cron Axel                           67 Düsseldorf                  3:20.58,2     55.44,0  (1839)  90MS1    106.  26,869
            59.32  223.¦ 1:07.23  259.¦ 1:14.02  265.¦
  252. Jurkowski Daniel                    76 Jena                        3:21.06,9     55.52,7  (2224)  90Men    67.   26,850
          1:00.39  240.¦ 1:10.53  288.¦ 1:09.34  237.¦
  253. Faude Uwe                           63 Tuttlingen                  3:21.17,0     56.02,8  (2142)  90MS1    107.  26,827
          1:00.44  244.¦ 1:04.29  236.¦ 1:16.03  274.¦
  254. Lidola Bernd                        63 Donaueschingen              3:21.25,1     56.10,9  (2312)  90MS1    108.  26,809
            59.59  232.¦ 1:03.03  222.¦ 1:18.22  284.¦
  255. Seide Dietmar                       65 Tumingen                    3:21.54,3     56.40,1  (1388)  90MS1    109.  26,745
          1:01.06  248.¦ 1:06.48  254.¦ 1:13.59  264.¦
  256. Müller Karl-Heinz, Donaueschingen   60 Fürstenberg Brauerei/1      3:22.16,8     57.02,6  (1302)  90MS1    110.  26,695
          1:02.21  267.¦ 1:05.49  252.¦ 1:14.05  266.¦
  257. Rohr Winfried                       50 Hamburg                     3:22.19,6     57.05,4  (1565)  90MS3    26.   26,689
          1:03.28  274.¦ 1:07.23  260.¦ 1:11.26  247.¦
  258. Ilse Dieter, Ronnenberg             58 BSG Feuerwehr Hannover      3:22.24,6     57.10,4  (2050)  90MS2    46.   26,678
          1:00.40  241.¦ 1:08.51  274.¦ 1:12.52  253.¦
  259. Weinhold Horst, Villingen-Schwennin 75 Kaba Benzing                3:22.28,7     57.14,5  (1690)  90Men    68.   26,669
          1:01.45  256.¦ 1:07.34  262.¦ 1:13.08  257.¦
  260. Reinsch Michael, Hamburg            63 RSG Blankenese              3:22.44,5     57.30,3  (1279)  90MS1    111.  26,634
          1:04.10  278.¦ 1:07.48  265.¦ 1:10.45  244.¦
  261. Waschgler Heinrich                  47 Geesthacht                  3:22.47,4     57.33,2  (1776)  90MS3    27.   26,628
          1:02.55  270.¦ 1:06.49  255.¦ 1:13.02  254.¦
  262. Blessing Rupert                     38 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:23.35,3     58.21,1  (1816)  90MS3    28.   26,524
          1:02.57  271.¦ 1:07.00  256.¦ 1:13.37  262.¦
  263. Dr. Stumpf Matthias                 65 Potsdam                     3:24.07,9     58.53,7  (1487)  90MS1    112.  26,453
          1:02.07  262.¦ 1:18.07  310.¦ 1:03.53  133.¦
  264. Glas Armin                          59 Oberteuringen               3:24.14,9     59.00,7  (1601)  90MS2    47.   26,438
            57.31  185.¦ 1:05.05  245.¦ 1:21.38  296.¦
  265. Rajzer Markus                       70 Maxhütte-Haidhof            3:24.16,6     59.02,4  (1667)  90Men    69.   26,434
          1:02.06  261.¦ 1:08.03  266.¦ 1:14.07  267.¦
  266. Russow Tilmann, Hamburg             74 Cyclassics-Revival          3:24.21,9     59.07,7  (2011)  90Men    70.   26,423
          1:05.57  289.¦ 1:08.06  267.¦ 1:10.18  241.¦
  267. Frank Heinz Robert                  ?? Bamberg                     3:25.12,5     59.58,3  (2267)  90Men    71.   26,314
          1:01.39  253.¦ 1:07.06  257.¦ 1:16.26  275.¦
  268. Bell Willi                          62 Tuttlingen/Möhringen        3:25.19,8   1:00.05,6  (2141)  90MS1    113.  26,299
          1:10.32  305.¦ 1:11.46  291.¦ 1:03.01  118.¦
  269. Mahr Michael, Laumersheim           74 Zander-Team                 3:25.33,1   1:00.18,9  (2251)  90Men    72.   26,270
          1:03.40  276.¦ 1:08.19  272.¦ 1:13.33  260.¦
  270. Schletterer Andreas                 63 Ansbach                     3:25.55,7   1:00.41,5  (1930)  90MS1    114.  26,222
            59.57  229.¦ 1:07.45  264.¦ 1:18.12  283.¦
  271. Engstfeld Kurt                      52 Gottenheim                  3:26.51,6   1:01.37,4  (1983)  90MS2    48.   26,104
          1:00.38  239.¦ 1:07.10  258.¦ 1:19.02  285.¦
  272. Schwarz Michael, Sinshem-Hilsbach   56 RSF Steinsberg              3:27.14,5   1:02.00,3  (1744)  90MS2    49.   26,056
          1:01.37  252.¦ 1:12.00  293.¦ 1:13.36  261.¦
  273. Kästel-Baumgartne Harald, Hanau     66 Cyclassics-Revival          3:27.17,3   1:02.03,1  (2012)  90MS1    115.  26,050
          1:05.57  290.¦ 1:08.06  268.¦ 1:13.12  258.¦
  274. Ruf Wolfgang                        39 Tuttlingen                  3:27.26,7   1:02.12,5  (1737)  90MS3    29.   26,030
          1:04.15  279.¦ 1:08.27  273.¦ 1:14.43  269.¦
  275. Lotz Armin                          ?? Freiburg                    3:27.44,3   1:02.30,1  (2089)  90Men    73.   25,994
          1:02.15  263.¦ 1:08.17  270.¦ 1:17.11  278.¦
  276. Leuzinger Markus, CH-Galgenen       61 Garage Neues Schloss        3:28.00,3   1:02.46,1  (2257)  90MS1    116.  25,960
          1:05.47  287.¦ 1:08.19  271.¦ 1:13.53  263.¦
  277. Östergaard Allan                    44 DK-Haslev                   3:28.01,6   1:02.47,4  (2030)  90MS3    30.   25,958
          1:06.02  292.¦ 1:08.53  276.¦ 1:13.05  255.¦
  278. Karle Toni, Villingen-Schwenningen  53 Team Grün                   3:28.31,2   1:03.17,0  (1538)  90MS2    50.   25,896
          1:03.18  273.¦ 1:09.53  281.¦ 1:15.19  271.¦
  279. Brand Johannes, Bonn                53 BSG-HVBG St. Augustin       3:28.45,4   1:03.31,2  (1437)  90MS2    51.   25,867
          1:04.45  285.¦ 1:09.05  277.¦ 1:14.54  270.¦
  280. Aumann Volker, Dauchingen           47 Kaba Benzing                3:29.03,3   1:03.49,1  (1499)  90MS3    31.   25,830
          1:01.58  258.¦ 1:10.26  285.¦ 1:16.38  276.¦
  281. Rampetsreiter Werner                58 Guldental                   3:29.19,4   1:04.05,2  (1639)  90MS2    52.   25,797
          1:02.17  264.¦ 1:09.32  279.¦ 1:17.29  280.¦
  282. Haszczyc Josef                      50 Northeim                    3:29.40,9   1:04.26,7  (1630)  90MS3    32.   25,753
          1:06.01  291.¦ 1:08.15  269.¦ 1:15.24  272.¦
  283. Mileta Stephan                      73 Hamburg                     3:29.55,9   1:04.41,7  (1939)  90Men    74.   25,722
          1:04.05  277.¦ 1:13.51  301.¦ 1:11.58  250.¦
  284. Senge-Kolb Franz-Josef, Rottweil    46 Team Grün                   3:34.14,4   1:09.00,2  (1536)  90MS3    33.   25,205
          1:01.15  250.¦ 1:07.24  261.¦ 1:25.34  304.¦
  285. Gajo Alexander                      76 Rudolfzell                  3:34.37,5   1:09.23,3  (2014)  90Men    75.   25,160
          1:02.59  272.¦ 1:11.49  292.¦ 1:19.47  288.¦
  286. Herr Jürgen                         59 Schonach                    3:35.10,6   1:09.56,4  (2210)  90MS2    53.   25,095
          1:00.47  246.¦ 1:10.32  287.¦ 1:23.51  300.¦
  287. Keller Martin                       69 Bad Dürrheim                3:35.52,4   1:10.38,2  (1738)  90MS1    117.  25,014
          1:02.54  269.¦ 1:07.45  263.¦ 1:25.12  302.¦
  288. Stengele Bernhard                   57 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:36.03,6   1:10.49,4  (2243)  90MS2    54.   24,993
          1:06.28  294.¦ 1:10.31  286.¦ 1:19.03  286.¦
  289. Krause Jean Michel, Sinsheim        50 RSF Steinsberg              3:36.46,2   1:11.32,0  (1749)  90MS3    34.   24,911
          1:07.04  298.¦ 1:12.23  296.¦ 1:17.18  279.¦
  290. Haller Thomas, Villingen-Schwenning 61 Wasserträger                3:37.10,2   1:11.56,0  (1804)  90MS1    118.  24,865
          1:04.18  281.¦ 1:12.04  294.¦ 1:20.47  293.¦
  291. Inholz Peter                        49 Volkertshausen              3:37.23,1   1:12.08,9  (1751)  90MS3    35.   24,840
          1:04.38  283.¦ 1:12.14  295.¦ 1:20.29  292.¦
  292. Birkhoff Hansgeorg                  54 Berlin                      3:38.29,6   1:13.15,4  (2146)  90MS2    55.   24,714
          1:06.40  295.¦ 1:09.52  280.¦ 1:21.56  298.¦
  293. Leighton Guthrie                    52 GB-London                   3:38.58,1   1:13.43,9  (1851)  90MS2    56.   24,661
          1:08.44  300.¦ 1:13.33  299.¦ 1:16.40  277.¦
  294. Achatzi Franz                       56 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:41.46,4   1:16.32,2  (1789)  90MS2    57.   24,349
          1:05.08  286.¦ 1:14.02  302.¦ 1:22.34  299.¦
  295. Meier Julian                        64 Hanau                       3:41.59,6   1:16.45,4  (1813)  90MS1    119.  24,325
          1:10.22  304.¦ 1:13.34  300.¦ 1:18.03  281.¦
  296. Pfadt Thomas, Maximiliansau         64 Team Bananenblitz           3:42.02,6   1:16.48,4  (1725)  90MS1    120.  24,319
          1:11.56  306.¦ 1:09.57  283.¦ 1:20.08  290.¦
  297. Appich Andreas, Waldbronn           70 Team Bananenblitz           3:42.07,1   1:16.52,9  (1726)  90Men    76.   24,311
          1:12.01  307.¦ 1:09.57  282.¦ 1:20.08  290.¦
  298. Moldenhauer Jörg, Filderstadt       70 Team Bananenblitz           3:42.07,2   1:16.53,0  (1727)  90Men    77.   24,311
          1:12.01  308.¦ 1:09.59  284.¦ 1:20.05  289.¦
  299. Wiggenhauser Hermann, Berlin        54 Bahn2                       3:42.47,9   1:17.33,7  (1954)  90MS2    58.   24,237
          1:06.03  293.¦ 1:11.14  290.¦ 1:25.30  303.¦
  300. Wagener Hartmut, Bochum             45 Gölm                        3:43.04,0   1:17.49,8  (2075)  90MS3    36.   24,208
          1:10.04  303.¦ 1:14.56  305.¦ 1:18.03  282.¦
  301. Brunke Torsten                      65 Rostock                     3:45.26,1   1:20.11,9  (1505)  90MS1    121.  23,953
          1:08.05  299.¦ 1:15.30  307.¦ 1:21.50  297.¦
  302. Kaminski Ulf, Dresden               62 Team Gölm                   3:46.48,3   1:21.34,1  (1532)  90MS1    122.  23,808
          1:16.46  311.¦ 1:08.52  275.¦ 1:21.09  294.¦
  303. Hauser Christian                    68 Vs-Villingen                3:47.01,8   1:21.47,6  (2262)  90MS1    123.  23,785
          1:06.55  296.¦ 1:14.22  304.¦ 1:25.44  305.¦
  304. Höllering Christian                 63 Donaueschingen              3:47.19,9   1:22.05,7  (2261)  90MS1    124.  23,753
          1:06.55  297.¦ 1:14.21  303.¦ 1:26.02  306.¦
  305. Rietmann Hans                       51 Appen                       3:48.21,6   1:23.07,4  (2304)  90MS2    59.   23,646
          1:09.32  302.¦ 1:17.29  309.¦ 1:21.19  295.¦
  306. Teubler Armin                       78 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:49.57,0   1:24.42,8  (1611)  90Men    78.   23,483
            58.04  198.¦ 1:05.49  251.¦ 1:46.03  312.¦
  307. Fichtel Stephan                     ?? Schwenningen                3:52.58,3   1:27.44,1  (2085)  90Men    79.   23,178
          1:02.20  265.¦ 1:15.23  306.¦ 1:35.14  307.¦
  308. Dr. Reith Thilo, Stuttgart          63 Wasserträger                3:53.28,5   1:28.14,3  (1805)  90MS1    125.  23,128
          1:04.18  280.¦ 1:12.25  298.¦ 1:36.44  309.¦
  309. Pfeiffer Hardy, Villingen-Schwennin 59 Wasserträger                3:53.29,1   1:28.14,9  (1802)  90MS2    60.   23,127
          1:04.19  282.¦ 1:12.24  297.¦ 1:36.44  308.¦
  310. Amberg Joachim, Ditzingen           39 Bert                        4:01.45,7   1:36.31,5  (1709)  90MS3    37.   22,336
          1:15.47  310.¦ 1:20.54  311.¦ 1:25.04  301.¦
  311. Riesle Hilmar, Furtwangen           64 BERI Fitness Studio         4:07.25,9   1:42.11,7  (2272)  90MS1    126.  21,824
          1:09.09  301.¦ 1:16.04  308.¦ 1:42.11  311.¦
  312. Dr. Kirchner Gerhard                68 Villingen-Schwenningen      4:27.57,8   2:02.43,6  (1834)  90MS1    127.  20,152
          1:22.42  312.¦ 1:27.58  312.¦ 1:37.16  310.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.