60km Frauen

Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - 60km Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
              1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Knöpfle Bianca                      85 Donaueschingen              1:42.38,0       -----  (1146)  60FT2    1.    35,076
            49.29    1.¦   53.08    1.¦
    2. Schäfer Alexandra                   72 Krefeld                     1:49.37,5      6.59,5  (2275)  60Woman  1.    32,839
            54.09    5.¦   55.28    2.¦
    3. Herberg Martina, Rheinfelden        76 Team NaturEnergie           1:50.01,5      7.23,5  (1290)  60Woman  2.    32,719
            52.52    2.¦   57.09    5.¦
    4. Hunt Diana                          69 Kirchzarten                 1:50.07,0      7.29,0  (2280)  60FS1    1.    32,692
            53.44    4.¦   56.23    3.¦
    5. Pidun Nadine                        73 Gelsenkirchen               1:50.23,0      7.45,0  (1384)  60Woman  3.    32,613
            53.31    3.¦   56.51    4.¦
    6. Knöpfle Eva Maria, Villingen-Schwen 66 Tour VS-Villingen           1:53.38,3     11.00,3  (1097)  60FS1    2.    31,679
            55.57    8.¦   57.41    6.¦
    7. Alt Janine                          80 Bad Dürrheim                1:53.39,4     11.01,4  (1260)  60Woman  4.    31,674
            54.42    7.¦   58.56    7.¦
    8. Fleischer Sophie                    83 Trossingen                  1:57.10,1     14.32,1  (1544)  60FT2    2.    30,725
            57.01    9.¦ 1:00.08    8.¦
    9. Dr. Keitemeyer Silke                73 Oelde                       1:58.10,2     15.32,2  (2115)  60Woman  5.    30,464
            57.48   11.¦ 1:00.21    9.¦
   10. Zimmermann Christine, Donaueschinge 67 Katze                       1:58.51,1     16.13,1  (1529)  60FS1    3.    30,289
            57.38   10.¦ 1:01.12   11.¦
   11. Bail Petra                          62 Großaitingen                1:59.18,2     16.40,2  (1865)  60FS1    4.    30,175
            58.14   14.¦ 1:01.04   10.¦
   12. Moritz Ellen, Stuttgart             48 cuneo dal 1905              2:00.16,5     17.38,5  (1250)  60FS3    1.    29,931
            58.02   13.¦ 1:02.13   12.¦
   13. Lokstein Susanne                    65 Stapelfeld                  2:00.52,4     18.14,4  (2226)  60FS1    5.    29,783
            57.55   12.¦ 1:02.56   13.¦
   14. Mai Susanne Lydia, Viernheim        67 Bike-Team Stenger           2:01.13,5     18.35,5  (1473)  60FS1    6.    29,696
            54.40    6.¦ 1:06.33   18.¦
   15. Schmidt Katharina                   83 Senden                      2:02.26,8     19.48,8  (1591)  60FT2    3.    29,400
            59.22   15.¦ 1:03.04   14.¦
   16. Hugger Ulrike, Villingen-Schwenning 62 Sport Haupt Radius          2:05.17,0     22.39,0  (1700)  60FS1    7.    28,734
          1:00.13   17.¦ 1:05.03   15.¦
   17. Drosdek Barbara                     ?? Rudolfzell                  2:05.17,7     22.39,7  (1976)  60Woman  6.    28,732
            59.24   16.¦ 1:05.53   16.¦
   18. Heise Diana, Murg                   75 nord-süd-team               2:07.30,8     24.52,8  (1606)  60Woman  7.    28,232
          1:01.31   20.¦ 1:05.59   17.¦
   19. Erdeljan Bettina, Niedereschach     61 S-Bike-Team                 2:10.41,3     28.03,3  (1522)  60FS1    8.    27,546
          1:03.58   22.¦ 1:06.42   19.¦
   20. Niesing Andrea                      66 Dortmund                    2:10.57,3     28.19,3  (1706)  60FS1    9.    27,490
          1:00.22   18.¦ 1:10.34   26.¦
   21. Haller Sigrid, Villingen-Schwenning 63 Sport Haupt Radius          2:11.04,7     28.26,7  (1702)  60FS1    10.   27,464
          1:04.14   23.¦ 1:06.50   20.¦
   22. Metzler Vivian, Brigachtal          64 Tour VS-Villingen           2:11.18,5     28.40,5  (1093)  60FS1    11.   27,416
          1:03.54   21.¦ 1:07.24   21.¦
   23. Adler Carmen                        60 Göggingen                   2:13.05,3     30.27,3  (1592)  60FS1    12.   27,049
          1:01.31   19.¦ 1:11.34   30.¦
   24. Karle Anja, Villingen-Schwenningen  83 Team Grün                   2:14.06,5     31.28,5  (1539)  60FT2    4.    26,843
          1:04.17   24.¦ 1:09.49   24.¦
   25. Gienger Silke, VS-Villingen-Schwenn 66 Team Tour Villingen         2:14.49,0     32.11,0  (1103)  60FS1    13.   26,702
          1:05.46   26.¦ 1:09.02   23.¦
   26. Dr. Rosery Katrin, Dortmund         70 Kette links                 2:15.28,0     32.50,0  (1796)  60Woman  8.    26,574
          1:04.31   25.¦ 1:10.57   29.¦
   27. Wrede-Lay Yvonne                    69 Schallstadt                 2:16.43,8     34.05,8  (1817)  60FS1    14.   26,329
          1:07.46   30.¦ 1:08.56   22.¦
   28. Siedler Yvonne                      69 Tuttlingen                  2:16.54,9     34.16,9  (2095)  60FS1    15.   26,293
          1:06.00   27.¦ 1:10.54   28.¦
   29. Mitrovic Suzana                     71 München                     2:17.43,3     35.05,3  (2097)  60Woman  9.    26,139
          1:07.00   29.¦ 1:10.43   27.¦
   30. Koritzius Sabine, Dortmund          68 Kette links                 2:18.00,3     35.22,3  (1794)  60FS1    16.   26,086
          1:07.50   31.¦ 1:10.09   25.¦
   31. Schyma Barbara, Hemer               61 Kette links                 2:19.30,0     36.52,0  (1798)  60FS1    17.   25,806
          1:06.29   28.¦ 1:13.00   32.¦
   32. Gassner Jutta                       65 Tuttlingen                  2:22.18,8     39.40,8  (3077)  60FS1    18.   25,296
          1:10.31   33.¦ 1:11.47   31.¦
   33. Rauh Manuela                        67 Bad Dürrheim                2:26.18,6     43.40,6  (1771)  60FS1    19.   24,605
          1:08.42   32.¦ 1:17.36   33.¦
   34. Straub Martina                      64 CH-Belp                     2:36.10,8     53.32,8  (1836)  60FS1    20.   23,050
          1:15.24   34.¦ 1:20.46   34.¦
   35. Dr. Zell Andrea                     63 Deißlingen                  2:43.33,0   1:00.55,0  (1901)  60FS1    21.   22,011
          1:19.41   35.¦ 1:23.51   35.¦
   36. Stohmeier Madelaine                 46 Bad Dürrheim                2:49.33,4   1:06.55,4  (1963)  60FS3    2.    21,231
          1:21.48   37.¦ 1:27.44   36.¦
   37. Jonietz Alexandra                   77 Wiesbaden                   2:51.18,7   1:08.40,7  (1961)  60Woman  10.   21,014
          1:21.18   36.¦ 1:30.00   37.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.