(35) 60km Männer RiderSeniors 2

Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - (35) 60km Männer RiderSeniors 2

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
              1. Runde ¦     2. Runde ¦
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ricklin Manfred, Rheine             56 Polizeinationalmannschaft   1:36.13,8       -----  (1043)  60M      8.    37,410
            47.23    1.¦   48.50    1.¦
    2. Müller Gottfried, Konz              59 Handicap Team               1:40.23,0      4.09,2  (1553)  60M      13.   35,862
            49.25    3.¦   50.57    2.¦
    3. Woller Burkhard                     55 Germersheim                 1:41.10,1      4.56,3  (1084)  60M      15.   35,584
            48.56    2.¦   52.13    3.¦
    4. Warsow Matthias                     59 Nürtingen                   1:42.56,1      6.42,3  (2199)  60M      21.   34,973
            50.35    5.¦   52.21    4.¦
    5. Funk Wolfgang                       51 Plüderhausen                1:43.27,1      7.13,3  (2205)  60M      25.   34,798
            50.32    4.¦   52.54    5.¦
    6. Leber Dieter                        57 CH-Basel                    1:45.48,4      9.34,6  (1080)  60M      41.   34,024
            52.24    6.¦   53.24    6.¦
    7. Hauser Gerhard                      59 Häfingen/Behla              1:47.31,4     11.17,6  (2211)  60M      49.   33,481
            53.21   10.¦   54.09    7.¦
    8. Braun Bernd                         51 Schramberg                  1:48.09,0     11.55,2  (1619)  60M      54.   33,287
            52.40    7.¦   55.28   10.¦
    9. Schlegel Volker, Freiburg           59 RIG Freiburg                1:48.33,9     12.20,1  (2247)  60M      57.   33,159
            53.51   12.¦   54.42    8.¦
   10. Bantle Harald, Niedereschach        58 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      1:48.42,7     12.28,9  (1153)  60M      60.   33,115
            52.50    8.¦   55.52   11.¦
   11. Schaub Rolf                         52 CH-Zürich                   1:48.52,4     12.38,6  (1125)  60M      62.   33,065
            53.54   13.¦   54.58    9.¦
   12. Schilling Thomas                    56 Ebringen                    1:50.10,2     13.56,4  (2287)  60M      75.   32,676
            53.17    9.¦   56.52   14.¦
   13. Bäurer Reinhard, Hüfingen           59 Fürstenberg Brauerei/2      1:50.15,0     14.01,2  (1306)  60M      76.   32,653
            53.41   11.¦   56.33   12.¦
   14. Kramer Peter                        51 Herdecke                    1:51.19,3     15.05,5  (1178)  60M      86.   32,338
            54.15   16.¦   57.04   15.¦
   15. Leiber Harald, Immendingen          55 Leiber Team                 1:51.25,9     15.12,1  (1362)  60M      87.   32,306
            54.13   15.¦   57.12   16.¦
   16. Hall Paul, Bad Dürrheim             57 Team Emo                    1:51.33,7     15.19,9  (1216)  60M      88.   32,269
            54.49   18.¦   56.44   13.¦
   17. Doster Rolf                         54 Loßburg                     1:51.53,2     15.39,4  (1196)  60M      91.   32,175
            54.38   17.¦   57.14   17.¦
   18. Willmann Manfred                    53 Geisingen                   1:51.58,4     15.44,6  (1118)  60M      93.   32,150
            54.10   14.¦   57.47   19.¦
   19. Rösner Hans-Uwe                     54 Trier                       1:52.41,0     16.27,2  (1195)  60M      98.   31,947
            55.24   22.¦   57.16   18.¦
   20. Kübeler Rolf, VS-Marbach            57 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      1:53.19,5     17.05,7  (1162)  60M      103.  31,767
            54.57   20.¦   58.21   22.¦
   21. Schwarzer Frank                     53 Hochheim                    1:53.22,3     17.08,5  (2181)  60M      104.  31,753
            55.34   24.¦   57.47   20.¦
   22. Zimmermann Hermann, Löffingen       55 Fürstenberg Brauerei/2      1:53.53,6     17.39,8  (1304)  60M      109.  31,608
            55.29   23.¦   58.24   23.¦
   23. Vossler Holger, Wurmlingen          59 Beppo                       1:53.58,1     17.44,3  (1718)  60M      111.  31,587
            55.51   26.¦   58.06   21.¦
   24. Gültling Michael, Villingen-Schwenn 59 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      1:54.37,0     18.23,2  (1156)  60M      117.  31,409
            54.53   19.¦   59.43   27.¦
   25. Seyfried Rainer                     59 Dauchingen                  1:54.46,8     18.33,0  (1615)  60M      118.  31,364
            55.41   25.¦   59.05   24.¦
   26. Weinmann Harald                     56 Seitingen-Oberflacht        1:55.49,5     19.35,7  (1359)  60M      129.  31,081
            56.14   27.¦   59.34   26.¦
   27. Schlachter Michael                  51 Sonthofen                   1:55.49,7     19.35,9  (2227)  60M      130.  31,080
            55.23   21.¦ 1:00.26   29.¦
   28. Wilkens Manfred                     58 Trossingen                  1:57.04,9     20.51,1  (1421)  60M      137.  30,747
            57.58   32.¦   59.06   25.¦
   29. Weber Wolfram                       57 Dortmund                    1:57.22,3     21.08,5  (1877)  60M      139.  30,671
            56.37   28.¦ 1:00.45   30.¦
   30. Delzer Rainer                       55 Blankenburg                 1:57.57,4     21.43,6  (1904)  60M      142.  30,519
            57.52   30.¦ 1:00.04   28.¦
   31. Peter Jürgen, Villingen-Schwenninge 51 Schwenninger BKK            1:59.37,7     23.23,9  (1493)  60M      154.  30,093
            57.46   29.¦ 1:01.51   31.¦
   32. Mäurle Manfred                      51 Bisingen                    2:00.23,8     24.10,0  (1460)  60M      163.  29,901
            58.15   33.¦ 1:02.08   33.¦
   33. Prantner Ralf                       56 Hausach                     2:00.53,8     24.40,0  (1514)  60M      169.  29,777
            58.53   34.¦ 1:02.00   32.¦
   34. Rafai Robert                        57 Donaueschingen              2:02.21,0     26.07,2  (2110)  60M      176.  29,423
            58.53   34.¦ 1:03.27   35.¦
   35. Wawrzinek Hugo                      52 Solingen                    2:02.57,9     26.44,1  (1194)  60M      181.  29,276
            57.55   31.¦ 1:05.02   42.¦
   36. Schmidt Helmut                      51 Senden                      2:03.26,7     27.12,9  (1586)  60M      184.  29,162
            59.27   38.¦ 1:03.59   36.¦
   37. Bippus Werner, Wurmlingen           51 Beppo                       2:03.36,2     27.22,4  (1720)  60M      185.  29,125
            59.30   39.¦ 1:04.06   37.¦
   38. Leopold Bernd, Pfullendorf          57 Top-Team                    2:03.45,1     27.31,3  (1185)  60M      186.  29,090
            59.14   36.¦ 1:04.31   39.¦
   39. Bretzke Gustav                      54 Bad Dürrheim                2:04.13,4     27.59,6  (1666)  60M      191.  28,980
            59.32   40.¦ 1:04.41   41.¦
   40. Irion Dieter, Villingen-Schwenninge 57 Neckarquelle                2:04.42,2     28.28,4  (1785)  60M      193.  28,868
          1:01.24   42.¦ 1:03.17   34.¦
   41. Gallmann Kurt, Villingen-Schwenning 51 Köche Schwarzwald Baar      2:05.07,1     28.53,3  (1780)  60M      195.  28,772
            59.19   37.¦ 1:05.47   43.¦
   42. Fischer Walter, Weil am Rhein       51 Team NaturEnergie           2:05.36,6     29.22,8  (1294)  60M      197.  28,660
          1:01.23   41.¦ 1:04.13   38.¦
   43. Linke Bernd                         51 Erfurt                      2:05.59,0     29.45,2  (3067)  60M      202.  28,575
          1:01.25   43.¦ 1:04.34   40.¦
   44. Schwiemann Jörg, Hamburg            52 RSG Blankenese 120          2:09.02,2     32.48,4  (1283)  60M      216.  27,899
          1:02.37   44.¦ 1:06.25   44.¦
   45. Kruchem Thomas, Mauer               54 Radteam Mauer               2:10.08,4     33.54,6  (1937)  60M      218.  27,662
          1:02.45   45.¦ 1:07.22   45.¦
   46. Riesle Roland, Blumberg             57 Fürstenberg Brauerei/3      2:11.00,2     34.46,4  (1307)  60M      221.  27,480
          1:03.10   46.¦ 1:07.50   46.¦
   47. Baasner Gerd                        54 Brigachtal                  2:12.22,0     36.08,2  (1675)  60M      227.  27,197
          1:03.58   47.¦ 1:08.23   47.¦
   48. John Achim                          52 Bad Dürrheim                2:16.03,9     39.50,1  (1742)  60M      244.  26,457
          1:04.37   48.¦ 1:11.26   48.¦
   49. Werny Michael, Gosheim              56 Volksbank Donau-Neckar      2:19.06,9     42.53,1  (1763)  60M      255.  25,877
          1:05.47   50.¦ 1:13.19   50.¦
   50. Ploss Alfred                        53 Singen                      2:20.05,9     43.52,1  (1756)  60M      260.  25,696
          1:08.10   52.¦ 1:11.55   49.¦
   51. Niemes Peter, Trebel                59 BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg       2:20.55,2     44.41,4  (1332)  60M      263.  25,546
          1:05.36   49.¦ 1:15.18   52.¦
   52. Schmid Günter                       53 Wilhelmsdorf                2:23.38,2     47.24,4  (3083)  60M      270.  25,063
          1:08.49   54.¦ 1:14.48   51.¦
   53. Lange-Eicke Dietmar                 59 Northeim                    2:25.48,7     49.34,9  (1871)  60M      277.  24,689
          1:10.11   55.¦ 1:15.37   53.¦
   54. Richter Klaus                       51 Pfinztal                    2:26.49,8     50.36,0  (1853)  60M      280.  24,518
          1:11.11   56.¦ 1:15.38   54.¦
   55. Fischer Peter, Grenzach-Wyhlen      52 Team NaturEnergie           2:26.53,4     50.39,6  (1293)  60M      281.  24,508
          1:08.25   53.¦ 1:18.28   56.¦
   56. Dachtler Hermann, Stuttgart         57 Team Fahrrad Kaiser         2:27.44,3     51.30,5  (2023)  60M      286.  24,367
          1:08.09   51.¦ 1:19.34   57.¦
   57. Hoppstock Jürgen, Villingen-Schwenn 56 Team Deutenberg             2:28.17,7     52.03,9  (1809)  60M      289.  24,275
          1:12.35   58.¦ 1:15.42   55.¦
   58. Simet Herbert                       57 Lohr                        2:32.59,5     56.45,7  (1808)  60M      294.  23,530
          1:13.11   60.¦ 1:19.48   58.¦
   59. Saur Hubert, Bad Dürrheim           57 Freie Wähler Bad Dürrheim   2:34.58,1     58.44,3  (2310)  60M      298.  23,230
          1:13.10   59.¦ 1:21.48   60.¦
   60. Schäfer Wolfgang, Donaueschingen    53 Fürstenberg Brauerei/3      2:36.23,0   1:00.09,2  (1308)  60M      301.  23,020
          1:13.21   61.¦ 1:23.01   62.¦
   61. Dr. Götz Klaus, Bad Dürrheim        59 Freie Wähler Bad Dürrheim   2:36.41,4   1:00.27,6  (2309)  60M      302.  22,975
          1:13.41   62.¦ 1:23.00   61.¦
   62. Gilson Marcel, L-Dudelange          55 Velo Loisirs Dudelange      2:37.39,1   1:01.25,3  (2260)  60M      303.  22,835
          1:11.31   57.¦ 1:26.07   64.¦
   63. Kreutzer Bernhard                   55 Schwenningen                2:37.50,1   1:01.36,3  (1815)  60M      304.  22,808
          1:16.38   63.¦ 1:21.12   59.¦
   64. Eisenmann Hans Jürgen, Villingen-Sc 59 Neckarquelle                2:44.28,7   1:08.14,9  (1784)  60M      313.  21,887
          1:18.38   64.¦ 1:25.50   63.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.