Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
90Men        1. Hinz Michael, Oberhausen            77 Polizeinationalmannschaft   2:25.14,2       -----  (1042)   37,180
90MS1        7. Bähr Bruno, Oberkirch               67 RSV Staubwolke Haslach 1    2:31.59,1      6.23,8  (1429)   35,529
90MS1        6. Hund Martin, Oberkirch              67 RSV Staubwolke Haslach 1    2:31.56,6      6.21,3  (1430)   35,539
90MS1        5. Veit Gunther, Oberkotzau            65 Team Bergstrasse            2:29.08,7      3.33,4  (1019)   36,206
120MS2      47. Eith Hans                           56 Oberndorf                   4:28.25,0   1:03.28,1  (2220)   26,823
120FS1       3. Kopp Romina                         66 Oberndorf                   4:35.47,6   1:01.20,7  (2121)   26,106
120MS2      59. Ott Kuno                            56 Oberndorf                   4:41.51,6   1:16.54,7  (2291)   25,544
60MS1       37. Wössner Jürgen, Oberndorf           66 Speed-Team Epfendorf        1:51.48,3     16.03,8  (1233)   32,198
60MS1      104. Görgl Christian                     66 Oberriexingen               2:21.03,4     45.18,9  (1846)   25,521
180Men       5. Engler Joachim                      73 Obersulm                    5:56.58,8     26.59,4  (1396)   30,253
90MS2       47. Glas Armin                          59 Oberteuringen               3:24.14,9     58.05,6  (1601)   26,438
90MS2        9. Weichsler Christoph                 58 Oberursel                   2:52.24,7     26.15,4  (2033)   31,320
90MS1       65. Staudt Frank                        68 Obrigheim                   3:00.09,9     34.34,6  (1915)   29,972
60MS1       27. Teuber Michael, Odelzhausen         68 Handicap Team               1:49.06,4     13.21,9  (1490)   32,995
120Men      15. Huster Guido                        71 Oelde                       3:42.59,6     27.22,3  (2113)   32,287
60Woman      5. Dr. Keitemeyer Silke                73 Oelde                       1:58.10,2      8.32,7  (2115)   30,464
90Men       21. Schütz Alexander                    76 Offenburg                   2:47.48,8     22.34,6  (1495)   32,178
120MS1      24. Waslikowski Uwe                     64 Offenburg                   3:41.53,0     26.07,5  (1494)   32,449
120MS1      45. Malmann Burkhard                    69 Orsingen-Nenzingen          3:54.58,0     39.12,5  (2164)   30,642
60MS3        5. Starke Dieter, Oschatz              42 Top-Team                    1:51.01,3      8.09,4  (1187)   32,426
30MS1       33. Tschanter Michael                   65 Osterode                    1:15.10,6     27.55,9  (1732)   23,943
180MS1      11. Bäzner Martin, Ostfildern           69 EBA Team                    5:54.47,3     30.19,8  (2153)   30,440
90MS1       14. Horer Dieter                        65 Ostfildern                  2:40.10,5     14.35,2  (1047)   33,713
60MT2       12. Machenheimer Daniel                 82 Osthofen                    2:08.42,2     28.16,7  (1857)   27,971
60Men       38. Petry Michael                       73 Osthofen                    2:00.17,8     24.40,4  (1895)   29,926

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.