Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
60Men       28. Böhm Thomas                         70 Dachau                      1:53.56,9     18.19,5  (1453)   31,593
60MT2        8. Altenburger Daniel                  83 Dagern                      1:54.52,9     14.27,4  (1395)   31,336
90MS3       31. Aumann Volker, Dauchingen           47 Kaba Benzing                3:29.03,3     55.09,4  (1499)   25,830
90MS1       62. Effinger Reiner, Dauchingen         66 Epo Maitre                  2:59.17,6     33.42,3  (1172)   30,118
120Woman     1. Hanßmann Heike, Dauchingen          72 Hansgrohe-Team Schramberg   4:05.24,2       -----  (1139)   29,339
30FS3        1. Hanßmann Traude                     38 Dauchingen                  1:05.09,7       -----  (1598)   27,623
120MS1      75. Österreicher Ingo, Dauchingen       63 Kaba Benzing                4:33.30,7   1:17.45,2  (1688)   26,324
60Men       12. Schöpperle Frank                    71 Dauchingen                  1:44.43,8      9.06,4  (2068)   34,374
60MS2       25. Seyfried Rainer                     59 Dauchingen                  1:54.46,8     18.33,0  (1615)   31,364
90MS2       22. Steinbach Manfred                   59 Dauchingen                  2:58.18,3     32.09,0  (2067)   30,285
90Men       47. Wangler Mark, Dauchingen            76 Volksbank Donau-Neckar      3:06.26,3     41.12,1  (1762)   28,964
90MS3        7. Beimborn Hans-Heinrich              49 Dautphetal                  2:54.11,7     20.17,8  (1219)   30,999
90MS1       40. Müssig Jörg, Deckenpfronn           64 Krumme Speiche              2:49.45,4     24.10,1  (1445)   31,810
120MS1      80. Dr. Zeil Stephan, Deißlingen        63 Wasserträger                4:44.40,4   1:28.54,9  (1803)   25,292
60FS1       21. Dr. Zell Andrea                     63 Deißlingen                  2:43.33,0     53.26,0  (1901)   22,011
180Men      10. Zimmerer André                      71 Deißlingen                  6:18.52,4     48.53,0  (1404)   28,505
60MS1      111. Schaub Axel                         62 Dettighofen                 2:32.56,7     57.12,2  (1806)   23,537
90MS1       38. Brodziak Jens, Dillingen            69 Team Laura                  2:48.29,5     22.54,2  (1677)   32,049
90MS3       37. Amberg Joachim, Ditzingen           39 Bert                        4:01.45,7   1:27.51,8  (1709)   22,336
90MS2       19. Freeman Stefan                      57 Ditzingen                   2:56.23,9     30.14,6  (1549)   30,612
120MS2      10. Heuer Rüdiger                       56 Ditzingen                   3:39.59,0     15.02,1  (1137)   32,729
90MS2       27. Dankwardt Reinhold, Donaueschingen  51 SC 1900                     3:01.04,1     34.54,8  (1662)   29,822
30MS1       34. Franz Harald, Donaueschingen        60 Köche Schwarzwald Baar      1:18.33,1     31.18,4  (1777)   22,914
120MS2      30. Fricker Norbert, Donaueschingen     59 Donautäler                  4:03.42,4     38.45,5  (1526)   29,543
120MS1      43. Grode Uwe, Donaueschingen           60 Renz Radsport               3:54.35,5     38.50,0  (1062)   30,691
90MS1      124. Höllering Christian                 63 Donaueschingen              3:47.19,9   1:21.44,6  (2261)   23,753
60MS3       19. Jakob Rolf                          40 Donaueschingen              2:07.50,6     24.58,7  (1543)   28,159
90MS2       35. Kienzler Heinrich, Donaueschingen   54 SC 1900                     3:06.25,6     40.16,3  (1660)   28,965
60FT2        1. Knöpfle Bianca                      85 Donaueschingen              1:42.38,0       -----  (1146)   35,076
60MS1       48. Knöpfle Thomas, Donaueschingen      61 Fürstenberg Brauerei/3      1:55.13,9     19.29,4  (1310)   31,241
90Men       54. Kreidemeier Ronny                   73 Donaueschingen              3:08.07,6     42.53,4  (1595)   28,704
60Men       42. Laufer Stefan                       72 Donaueschingen              2:03.23,2     27.45,8  (1383)   29,176
90MS1      108. Lidola Bernd                        63 Donaueschingen              3:21.25,1     55.49,8  (2312)   26,809
90MS1      110. Müller Karl-Heinz, Donaueschingen   60 Fürstenberg Brauerei/1      3:22.16,8     56.41,5  (1302)   26,695
60MS1       79. Müller Roger                        67 Donaueschingen              2:05.59,5     30.15,0  (1434)   28,573
60MS2       34. Rafai Robert                        57 Donaueschingen              2:02.21,0     26.07,2  (2110)   29,423
60MS2       60. Schäfer Wolfgang, Donaueschingen    53 Fürstenberg Brauerei/3      2:36.23,0   1:00.09,2  (1308)   23,020
60MS1       92. Schedler Wolfgang, Donaueschingen   61 Fürstenberg Brauerei/2      2:15.26,0     39.41,5  (1305)   26,581
120MS3       9. Seeburger Günther, Donaueschingen   50 Donautäler                  4:03.43,8     29.36,6  (1527)   29,540
60MS1       36. Stellmach Peter, Donaueschingen     60 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      1:51.39,0     15.54,5  (1157)   32,243
60Men       17. Wenz Thomas, Donaueschingen         70 Renz Radsport               1:48.20,5     12.43,1  (1058)   33,228
60MS1       57. Zimmermann Christian, Donaueschinge 60 Katze                       1:58.06,0     22.21,5  (1528)   30,482
60FS1        3. Zimmermann Christine, Donaueschinge 67 Katze                       1:58.51,1      8.44,1  (1529)   30,289
120MS1      48. Messer Dirk, Donzdorf               67 Team Stuttgart              3:56.53,2     41.07,7  (1926)   30,394
60MS1      107. Kalbow Jörg                         66 Dortmund                    2:26.02,7     50.18,2  (1799)   24,649
90MS1       90. Koritzius Dirk, Dortmund            63 Kette links                 3:09.46,0     44.10,7  (1795)   28,455
60FS1       16. Koritzius Sabine, Dortmund          68 Kette links                 2:18.00,3     27.53,3  (1794)   26,086
60FS1        9. Niesing Andrea                      66 Dortmund                    2:10.57,3     20.50,3  (1706)   27,490
90Men       58. Rosery Josef, Dortmund              ?? Kette links                 3:09.48,5     44.34,3  (1797)   28,449
60Woman      8. Dr. Rosery Katrin, Dortmund         70 Kette links                 2:15.28,0     25.50,5  (1796)   26,574
60MS2       29. Weber Wolfram                       57 Dortmund                    1:57.22,3     21.08,5  (1877)   30,671
60MS1       83. Zarske Michael                      63 Dortmund                    2:09.09,4     33.24,9  (1741)   27,873
150FS2       3. Dreyer Katrin                       59 Dresden                     6:13.07,7     33.21,0  (2124)   24,120
180MS2       5. Dreyer Wolfram                      51 Dresden                     5:49.36,8     18.44,0  (2125)   30,891
90MS1      122. Kaminski Ulf, Dresden               62 Team Gölm                   3:46.48,3   1:21.13,0  (1532)   23,808
60Men       35. Mayer Bodo, Dresden                 79 Tag-Team                    1:58.22,2     22.44,8  (1374)   30,413
90MS2        3. Scherer Heiko                       54 Dresden                     2:42.10,6     16.01,3  (1073)   33,297
30FS1       15. Pohl Ria                            61 Dudenhofen                  1:25.08,6     17.04,6  (1149)   21,140
60MS1       24. Reeb Jürgen                         65 Dudenhofen                  1:48.49,7     13.05,2  (1150)   33,079
90MS2       38. Neu Peter                           53 Duisburg                    3:08.25,1     42.15,8  (1373)   28,659
120Men      35. Hirschmann Martin, Dunningen        70 TR-Electronic               4:26.58,8   1:11.21,5  (1361)   26,968
150MS1      19. Schneider Helmut, Dunningen         61 Hausgrohe-Team Schramberg   5:23.35,8   1:11.56,0  (1572)   27,812
90MS1       57. Bippus Werner                       60 Durchhausen                 2:56.36,8     31.01,5  (1257)   30,575
30MS1       18. Eistetter Markus, Durchhausen       68 RV Durchhausen                57.55,6     10.40,9  (1753)   31,073
90MS2       20. Fischer Reinhold                    55 Durchhausen                 2:56.44,2     30.34,9  (2083)   30,553
60MS3       42. Krög Hermann                        40 Durmersheim                 2:28.13,3     45.21,4  (1812)   24,287
150MS2       2. Budtke Klaus                        53 Düsseldorf                  4:54.52,4     18.20,4  (2294)   30,521
90MS1      106. Cron Axel                           67 Düsseldorf                  3:20.58,2     55.22,9  (1839)   26,869
120Men      27. Elter Björn                         73 Düsseldorf                  4:02.36,7     46.59,4  (2140)   29,677
120MS1      50. Heuter Tillmann                     68 Düsseldorf                  3:58.20,2     42.34,7  (1085)   30,209
30FS1        4. Hoppe Heike, Düsseldorf             66 Kette links                 1:12.05,5      4.01,5  (1793)   24,968
120Men      32. Keßel Holger                        72 Düsseldorf                  4:21.28,2   1:05.50,9  (2139)   27,536
90Men       63. Schneider Andrè, Düsseldorf         71 Kette links                 3:13.58,0     48.43,8  (1792)   27,839

Total 73



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.