Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
90Men       15. Sanwald Marc                        72 Backnang                    2:41.51,0     16.36,8  (1636)   33,364
60MS1       38. Olbort Ralf                         67 Bad Boll                    1:52.13,8     16.29,3  (1627)   32,076
60Woman      4. Alt Janine                          80 Bad Dürrheim                1:53.39,4      4.01,9  (1260)   31,674
60MS3       14. Benz Hans, Bad Dürrheim             49 Team Grün                   2:02.54,1     20.02,2  (1540)   29,291
60MS2       39. Bretzke Gustav                      54 Bad Dürrheim                2:04.13,4     27.59,6  (1666)   28,980
30FS1        2. Fahrner Marianne, Bad Dürrheim      60 Just for Fun Mineralbrunn   1:10.59,3      2.55,3  (1774)   25,356
60MS1       63. Fritz Matthias, Bad Dürrheim        66 Team Elektro-Wörner         1:59.45,7     24.01,2  (1464)   30,059
30Men       19. Gail Stefan                         81 Bad Dürrheim                1:02.03,7     14.54,7  (1484)   29,003
60MS2       61. Dr. Götz Klaus, Bad Dürrheim        59 Freie Wähler Bad Dürrheim   2:36.41,4   1:00.27,6  (2309)   22,975
30MT2        7. Grigo Alex                          85 Bad Dürrheim                  55.13,6      8.04,9  (1649)   32,592
60MS1       55. Gruhler Thomas, Bad Dürrheim        60 Rudi Bitten                 1:57.49,0     22.04,5  (1180)   30,555
60MS2       16. Hall Paul, Bad Dürrheim             57 Team Emo                    1:51.33,7     15.19,9  (1216)   32,269
90Men       51. Härpfer Jürgen, Bad Dürrheim        73 Volksbank Donau-Neckar      3:06.48,1     41.33,9  (1765)   28,907
60MS1      106. Hauser Clemens                      64 Bad Dürrheim                2:23.56,1     48.11,6  (1733)   25,011
90MS1       64. Held Thomas                         62 Bad Dürrheim                2:59.59,2     34.23,9  (1577)   30,002
60MS1       94. Herrmann Franz-Georg, Bad Dürrheim  67 Sportchalet 4               2:15.59,0     40.14,5  (1346)   26,473
30FS1        5. Hirt Marion, Bad Dürrheim           60 Just for Fun Mineralbrunn   1:13.34,4      5.30,4  (1775)   24,465
90MS2       39. Hiss Reinhard, Bad Dürrheim         54 S-Bike Team                 3:08.26,9     42.17,6  (1524)   28,655
60MS2       48. John Achim                          52 Bad Dürrheim                2:16.03,9     39.50,1  (1742)   26,457
30Men       25. Kammerer Volker                     ?? Bad Dürrheim                1:12.03,6     24.54,6  (2190)   24,979
90MS1      117. Keller Martin                       69 Bad Dürrheim                3:35.52,4   1:10.17,1  (1738)   25,014
90MS1       51. Ketterer Hans-Peter, Bad Dürrheim   66 Elektro Wörner              2:53.56,0     28.20,7  (2299)   31,046
60MS1       67. Künstler Bernhard, Bad Dürrheim     63 Team Emo                    2:00.43,0     24.58,5  (1213)   29,821
30FS1        7. Künstler Liane                      62 Bad Dürrheim                1:16.08,8      8.04,8  (2215)   23,638
60MT2        2. Lang Benedikt, Bad Dürrheim         83 Sportchalet 3               1:43.27,8      3.02,3  (1342)   34,794
60MS1      102. Laufer Reiner                       66 Bad Dürrheim                2:19.35,0     43.50,5  (1766)   25,791
60MS3       32. Leber Karlheinz, Bad Dürrheim       48 Auto Werner                 2:17.21,7     34.29,8  (1589)   26,208
60MT2        3. Leber Moritz                        82 Bad Dürrheim                1:45.27,2      5.01,7  (1650)   34,138
60MS1       26. Lohrer Rolf, Bad Dürrheim           61 Köche Schwarzwald Baar      1:49.04,5     13.20,0  (1778)   33,004
30MS3        6. Müller Lothar, Bad Dürrheim         39 Sportchalet 4               1:00.57,1      9.07,9  (1345)   29,531
90MS1       93. Mundinger Karlheinz, Bad Dürrheim   67 Team Elektro-Wörner         3:10.59,3     45.24,0  (1461)   28,273
30Men       17. Münk Michael, Bad Dürrheim          77 Team Emo                    1:00.34,5     13.25,5  (1214)   29,715
60MS3       39. Münsch Klaus, Bad Dürrheim          46 Auto Werner                 2:24.05,3     41.13,4  (1590)   24,984
60FS1       19. Rauh Manuela                        67 Bad Dürrheim                2:26.18,6     36.11,6  (1771)   24,605
60MS1       66. Rebholz Jürgen, Bad Dürrheim        65 Team Elektro-Wörner         2:00.26,1     24.41,6  (1466)   29,891
60MS1       99. Reduth Klaus                        60 Bad Dürrheim                2:17.54,7     42.10,2  (1546)   26,103
30FS1       11. Reiss Claudia, Bad Dürrheim         64 Just for Fun Mineralbrunn   1:16.34,8      8.30,8  (1773)   23,504
60MS2       59. Saur Hubert, Bad Dürrheim           57 Freie Wähler Bad Dürrheim   2:34.58,1     58.44,3  (2310)   23,230
90MS1       45. Schempp Karl-Heinz, Bad-Dürrheim    66 Team Elektro-Wörner         2:52.41,8     27.06,5  (1463)   31,268
90MS3       24. Schill Rudolf, Bad Dürrheim         42 Sportchalet 1               3:19.31,2     45.37,3  (2292)   27,064
90MS3       18. Schleicher Helmut, Bad Dürrheim     40 Sportchalet 2               3:08.43,1     34.49,2  (1350)   28,614
60Men       32. Schmitz Achim, Bad Dürrheim         71 Rudi Bitten                 1:56.35,7     20.58,3  (1181)   30,876
60MS1       20. Schoppmeier Detlev, Bad Dürrheim    65 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      1:47.11,7     11.27,2  (1159)   33,583
90MS1       91. Schumacher Olaf, Bad Dürrheim       67 Team Karlsruhe              3:09.57,1     44.21,8  (1695)   28,428
90MS2        7. Schwanz Werner, Bad Dürrheim        57 Elsässer Bauindustrie       2:50.11,5     24.02,2  (1176)   31,728
60MS1       46. Seyboldt Hillmar, Bad Dürrheim      64 Team Emo                    1:55.02,5     19.18,0  (1211)   31,293
60MS1      105. Siefert Uwe, Bad Dürrheim           60 Freie Wähler Bad Dürrheim   2:22.12,5     46.28,0  (2308)   25,314
60MS1       32. Springindschmitte Reinhold, Bad Dür 61 Team Emo                    1:50.31,8     14.47,3  (1217)   32,570
60FS3        2. Stohmeier Madelaine                 46 Bad Dürrheim                2:49.33,4     49.16,9  (1963)   21,231
30MS3        1. Storz Gerd, Bad Dürrheim            50 Sportchalet 2                 51.49,2       -----  (2314)   34,735
60MS1       91. Dr. Trautwein Ralf, Bad Dürrheim    66 Neckarquelle                2:15.02,4     39.17,9  (1783)   26,658
30FS2        1. Vöhringer Felicitas, Bad Dürrheim   53 Just for Fun Mineralbrunn   1:07.29,2       -----  (1772)   26,671
90MS1       70. Vosseler Ralf, Bad Dürrheim         67 Team Elektro-Wörner         3:01.03,4     35.28,1  (1462)   29,824
30MT2        2. Wagner Thomas                       84 Bad Dürrheim                  47.18,4      0.09,7  (1642)   38,049
60MT2       10. Weber Jochen, Bad Dürrheim          85 Sportchalet 3               2:00.00,7     19.35,2  (1343)   29,997
30MT2        9. Weber Sven, Bad Dürrheim            82 Sportchalet 3               1:15.39,6     28.30,9  (1344)   23,790
30MS1       16. Weg Toni                            68 Bad Dürrheim                  57.36,5     10.21,8  (1596)   31,245
90MS1      100. Wehrle Armin, Bad Dürrheim          63 TUS Oberbaldingen Team 90   3:15.58,2     50.22,9  (1714)   27,555
120MS1      46. Wenzler Jürgen                      65 Bad Dürrheim                3:55.08,0     39.22,5  (1422)   30,620
60MS3       35. Werner Heinz, Bad Dürrheim          49 Auto Werner                 2:20.12,0     37.20,1  (1588)   25,677
90MS2       41. Willmann Alfred, Bad Dürrheim       56 Sportchalet 4               3:10.51,3     44.42,0  (2305)   28,293
120MS1      82. Zehringer Stefan                    64 Bad Dürrheim                4:46.37,8   1:30.52,3  (1663)   25,119
120MS1      66. Küssner Richard                     61 Bad Dürrheim Sunthausen     4:14.34,0     58.48,5  (2268)   28,283
120MS2      57. Felten Peter                        57 Bad Honnef                  4:39.27,0   1:14.30,1  (2282)   25,764
90MS1       85. Pfitzinger Robert                   65 Bad Rappenau                3:07.58,9     42.23,6  (2178)   28,726
60Men       26. Seidel Maik, Bad Segeberg           80 Radsport MTV Segeberg       1:52.39,1     17.01,7  (1872)   31,956
90Men       39. Steuernagel Dirk, Bad Soden         71 Zander-Team                 3:00.30,6     35.16,4  (1875)   29,915
60Men       20. Jenter Matthias, Balingen           74 Team Eyach-Alb              1:49.58,8     14.21,4  (1065)   32,733
60MS1        6. Leibfritz Tilo, Balingen            67 Team Eyach-Alp              1:41.30,5      5.46,0  (1067)   35,465
60Men        2. Nickel Gerd, Balingen               75 Team Eyach-Alp              1:35.44,8      0.07,4  (1063)   37,599
60Men       15. Nickel Jürgen, Balingen             78 Team Eyach-Alp              1:48.04,4     12.27,0  (1064)   33,310
60MS1        8. Strobel Harry, Balingen             67 Team RSC-Eyach-Alb          1:41.32,0      5.47,5  (1068)   35,456
90Men       65. Mader Manuel, Ballrechten-Dottingen 78 Adrenalin Team Müllheim     3:17.29,2     52.15,0  (1932)   27,343
120MS1      23. Hallermann Gerold, Balve            62 Sauerländer Lötkolben       3:34.54,1     19.08,6  (2185)   33,503
120MS1      17. Pingel Markus, Balve                69 Sauerländer Lötkolben       3:33.13,1     17.27,6  (2184)   33,768
120Men      11. Rossmanek Marc, Balve               71 Sauerländer Lötkolben       3:33.35,8     17.58,5  (1083)   33,708
90Men       71. Frank Heinz Robert                  ?? Bamberg                     3:25.12,5     59.58,3  (2267)   26,314
60Men       36. Pfister Klaus                       ?? Bamberg                     1:58.41,5     23.04,1  (2019)   30,330
60MS3        2. Grob Wolfgang, Bammental            49 Radteam Mauer               1:49.05,0      6.13,1  (1697)   33,002
90MT2        6. Neumann Niko, Barsbüttel            82 Schall und Rauch            2:56.42,3     25.04,3  (1321)   30,559
180MS2      11. Mayer Klaus, Baumgarten             59 Team Laura                  6:08.11,4     37.18,6  (1679)   29,332
150MS1      12. Wellmann Christoph, Bebertal        66 Ski-Radler Magdeburg        4:53.13,9     41.34,1  (2283)   30,692
90Men       16. Wawrzitz Sven                       80 Beilstein                   2:42.28,9     17.14,7  (2177)   33,234
30MS2       19. Karas Kurt, Bergen                  52 Ulikurt                     1:15.49,1     28.30,5  (1807)   23,740
180MS2      13. Dr. Hammerschmidt Erich, Bergisch G 51 BSG-HVBG St. Augustin       6:16.15,7     45.22,9  (1440)   28,703
60MS3       38. Batzdorfer Franz                    36 Bergkamen                   2:24.02,8     41.10,9  (1907)   24,991
90MS3       22. Bartels Georg                       49 Berlin                      3:11.42,5     37.48,6  (1609)   28,167
90MS2       55. Birkhoff Hansgeorg                  54 Berlin                      3:38.29,6   1:12.20,3  (2146)   24,714
120MS1      55. Held Peter, Berlin                  69 Die Asphaltkröten           4:01.13,1     45.27,6  (2044)   29,848
90Woman      1. Kaufmann Katharina, Berlin          75 Team Brockenkoenig.de       3:17.43,1       -----  (1318)   27,311
120MS2      37. Kioschis Michael                    58 Berlin                      4:15.00,6     50.03,7  (1252)   28,234
90Men       12. Lachmann Tobias                     72 Berlin                      2:38.00,0     12.45,8  (1908)   34,177
150MS1       4. Maxara Stephan                      68 Berlin                      4:27.09,7     15.29,9  (1122)   33,687
120Men      36. Noack Norbert                       ?? Berlin                      4:32.42,0   1:17.04,7  (2025)   26,402
120MS1      52. Röpcke Helge, Berlin                69 Die Asphaltkröten           3:59.26,0     43.40,5  (2045)   30,071
150FS2       2. Rudolph Andrea, Berlin              55 Kaleidoskop                 5:42.47,4      3.00,7  (1408)   26,255
90FS2        2. Schink Sabine                       57 Berlin                      3:11.42,0     12.54,6  (1608)   28,169
120MS1      73. Schuster Volker                     65 Berlin                      4:20.21,4   1:04.35,9  (1593)   27,654
60Men       13. Seiler Alexander                    74 Berlin                      1:44.52,2      9.14,8  (2032)   34,328
30MS3        7. Seiler Reinhard                     45 Berlin                      1:02.39,0     10.49,8  (2031)   28,731
60MS1       81. Stubert Henry                       64 Berlin                      2:06.18,8     30.34,3  (2038)   28,500
60MT1        3. Stubert Paul                        86 Berlin                      1:46.06,3     10.09,7  (2293)   33,928
120MS3      23. Terblanche Theunis                  48 Berlin                      5:32.26,8   1:58.19,6  (1894)   21,657
90MS2       58. Wiggenhauser Hermann, Berlin        54 Bahn2                       3:42.47,9   1:16.38,6  (1954)   24,237
120MS1      30. Meyer Andrè                         69 Bernsbach                   3:47.11,5     31.26,0  (1109)   31,691
30Woman      4. Velling Petra                       75 Beuern                      1:02.09,8      8.57,6  (1957)   28,955
90MS2        6. Schäfer Bernd, Bietigheim-Bissingen 57 RSC Komet Ludwigsburg       2:49.16,1     23.06,8  (1138)   31,902
30MS1       14. Stübegger Meinrad                   62 Bietingen                     56.38,5      9.23,8  (1467)   31,778
180MS2       2. Vollmer Klaus, Birkenfeld           54 Team Schucker Pforzheim     5:31.09,7      0.16,9  (1226)   32,612
60MS2       32. Mäurle Manfred                      51 Bisingen                    2:00.23,8     24.10,0  (1460)   29,901
60Men       24. Abelmann Holger, Bitz               73 Team Eyach-Alb              1:52.25,8     16.48,4  (1066)   32,019
60MT1        2. Delzer Christoph                    86 Blankenburg                 1:43.46,0      7.49,4  (1903)   34,693
60MS2       30. Delzer Rainer                       55 Blankenburg                 1:57.57,4     21.43,6  (1904)   30,519
60MS1       31. Jülich Thomas                       67 Blankenburg                 1:50.31,3     14.46,8  (2018)   32,572
150MS1      16. Elsinger Oliver, Blindheim          69 Team Laura                  5:06.29,6     54.49,8  (1678)   29,364
90MS1       96. Blessing Edgar, Blumberg            66 TUS Oberbaldingen Team 90   3:13.01,8     47.26,5  (1715)   27,974
120MS1      31. Loder Klaus, Blumberg               62 Renz Radsport               3:47.17,2     31.31,7  (1059)   31,678
60MS2       46. Riesle Roland, Blumberg             57 Fürstenberg Brauerei/3      2:11.00,2     34.46,4  (1307)   27,480
60MS3       37. Bost Manfred                        49 Böblingen                   2:22.58,0     40.06,1  (1665)   25,180
60MS1       34. Wunderlich Christof                 60 Böblingen                   1:50.50,3     15.05,8  (1253)   32,479
90MS3       36. Wagener Hartmut, Bochum             45 Gölm                        3:43.04,0   1:09.10,1  (2075)   24,208
180MS2      10. Guischard Mathias                   57 Bodelshausen                6:01.58,3     31.05,5  (1045)   29,836
120FS1       4. Biesenthal Cornelia                 66 Bondorf                     4:39.58,2   1:05.31,3  (1736)   25,717
90MS1       73. Werner Joachim, Bondorf             66 Krumme Speiche              3:02.45,3     37.10,0  (1443)   29,547
90MS2       51. Brand Johannes, Bonn                53 BSG-HVBG St. Augustin       3:28.45,4   1:02.36,1  (1437)   25,867
150MS2       8. Dr. Hahn Jens-Uwe, Bonn             51 BSG-HVBG St. Augustin       5:20.02,0     43.30,0  (1439)   28,122
180MS3       4. Kremers Ludwig, Bonn                50 BSG-HVBG St. Augustin       6:03.39,8     57.15,1  (1441)   29,697
90MS1       55. Unger Jochen                        68 Bonn                        2:56.12,7     30.37,4  (1842)   30,644
60MS1       72. Fechtig Georg                       66 Bonndorf                    2:01.56,2     26.11,7  (3072)   29,523
210MS1       6. Böhler Bernhard                     61 Bönnigheim                  6:29.22,4     29.00,9  (1228)   32,359
60MS1        1. Höllige Günter, Bönnigheim          63 RSV Lauffen (Neckar)        1:35.44,5       -----  (1026)   37,601
120Men      38. Spengler Henri                      73 Börgerende                  4:41.20,3   1:25.43,0  (1508)   25,591
90MS1       11. Wenz Michael, Börstingen            65 Team Düll                   2:37.47,1     12.11,8  (1999)   34,223
120MS1      12. Schneider Joachim, Bösingen         65 Hausgrohe-Team Schramberg   3:29.46,8     14.01,3  (1573)   34,321
60Men       40. Friedrich Tobias                    81 Braeunlingen                2:01.20,0     25.42,6  (2160)   29,670
60MS1       97. Dold Elmar, Bräunlingen             62 TR-Electronic               2:17.27,9     41.43,4  (1555)   26,188
90Men        7. Gahrig Mike, Bräunlingen            74 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      2:37.00,2     11.46,0  (1165)   34,394
120MS2      24. Hargina Erich, Bräunlingen          57 SC 1900                     3:59.06,5     34.09,6  (1661)   30,111
120Woman     3. Hodgett Carolyn                     76 Bräunlingen                 4:16.29,5     11.05,3  (2266)   28,071
150MS1       2. Koch Tilo, Bräunlingen              65 Renz Radsport               4:11.42,1      0.02,3  (1010)   35,756
30Woman      1. Wasmundt Stefanie Annika, Breitenbu 78 MTV Itzehoh                   53.12,2       -----  (1942)   33,832
90MS1        4. Schuster Oliver                     64 Bretzfeld                   2:26.07,8      0.32,5  (1053)   36,953
60MS2       47. Baasner Gerd                        54 Brigachtal                  2:12.22,0     36.08,2  (1675)   27,197
120Men      22. Bliestle Bernd, Brigachtal          74 Team Villingen-Schwenning   3:52.36,2     36.58,9  (1096)   30,953
60MS3        4. Guter August, Brigachtal            46 Köche Schwarzwald Baar      1:50.52,1      8.00,2  (1781)   32,470
60Men       25. Häberle Timo                        ?? Brigachtal                  1:52.29,2     16.51,8  (1991)   32,003
30Men       24. Hiersig Andreas                     74 Brigachtal                  1:11.38,4     24.29,4  (1521)   25,125
60FS1       11. Metzler Vivian, Brigachtal          64 Tour VS-Villingen           2:11.18,5     21.11,5  (1093)   27,416
60Men        1. Wehinger Michael, Brigachtal        ?? Uli Rottler Team Pedal I    1:35.37,4       -----  (1143)   37,647
120MS1      20. Würthner Gunter                     62 Brigachtal                  3:33.20,8     17.35,3  (2212)   33,747
120MS1      16. Reichert Frank, Britzingen          68 Jürgen#s Bike Shop          3:33.04,4     17.18,9  (1241)   33,791
60MS1       82. Fischer Stephan                     67 Büchen                      2:07.39,5     31.55,0  (1860)   28,200
60MT1        7. Lunkenheimer Daniel                 86 Buchen                      2:00.43,8     24.47,2  (2036)   29,818
60MS3        6. Dr. Blessing Wolfgang               50 Buchenbach                  1:52.56,5     10.04,6  (1230)   31,874
60MS1       69. Joos Armin                          65 Buchenbach                  2:00.52,6     25.08,1  (1269)   29,782
30MT1        2. Kunert Christian                    87 Buchenbach                    50.02,7      2.26,4  (2102)   35,967
30MS2        4. Kunert Jürgen                       58 Buchenbach                    50.30,0      3.11,4  (2101)   35,643
120Men      30. Müller Christoph                    80 Buchenbach                  4:16.02,9   1:00.25,6  (1845)   28,119
120Men      23. Riedle Karl-Robert, Buchheim        ?? Donautal-Rider              3:54.11,1     38.33,8  (1919)   30,744
90MS3        8. Schneider Michael                   50 Buchholz                    2:56.08,0     22.14,1  (1289)   30,658
30MS3        5. Bauer Georg, Budenheim              43 RSV Ingelheim               1:00.27,6      8.38,4  (1597)   29,771
150MS1      15. Leppert Peter                       67 Bühl                        5:05.26,6     53.46,8  (1893)   29,465
90MS1        8. Palmer Frank, Bühl                  69 RSV Staubwolke Haslach 1    2:36.22,0     10.46,7  (1431)   34,534
30Woman      6. Beyer Monika, Bürgerende            72 Rostocker Blitz             1:58.28,6   1:05.16,4  (1504)   15,192
150MS1      13. Baur Gerd                           69 Burgrieden                  4:58.05,8     46.26,0  (1455)   30,191
150Men      10. Hunger Ralf                         77 Burgrieden                  5:02.11,5     31.44,8  (1454)   29,782
120MS1      67. Schlesies Andreas, Burgwedel        67 Die Heidjer                 4:14.58,6     59.13,1  (1335)   28,237
90MS1       53. Döring Daniel                       67 Büttelborn                  2:56.03,6     30.28,3  (1960)   30,671

Total 168



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.