Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - nach Name "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
90Men       35. Jacobsen Thilo                      73 Hamburg                     2:58.39,2     33.25,0  (1854)   30,226
120MS3       1. Jäger Reinhard                      50 Lutherstadt-Wittenberg      3:34.07,2       -----  (1635)   33,626
60MS1      116. Jahn Matthias                       65 Villingen-Schwenningen      2:43.38,8   1:07.54,3  (1830)   21,998
60MS3       19. Jakob Rolf                          40 Donaueschingen              2:07.50,6     24.58,7  (1543)   28,159
180MS1       2. Jakuszeit Elmar                     64 Ganderkesee                 5:25.15,3      0.47,8  (1049)   33,204
90MS1       52. Dipl.-In Janetzky Jörg              61 Malsch                      2:55.20,2     29.44,9  (1900)   30,797
150MS2       1. Jany Dieter, Korntal-Münchingen     53 Team Bizarr                 4:36.32,0       -----  (1120)   32,545
30MS1       13. Janz Philipp                        67 Rangendingen                  56.08,3      8.53,6  (1886)   32,063
60Men       20. Jenter Matthias, Balingen           74 Team Eyach-Alb              1:49.58,8     14.21,4  (1065)   32,733
90Woman      2. Jitschin Tatjana, Göttingen         76 Team Brockenkoenig.de       3:29.47,9     12.04,8  (1313)   25,739
60MS2       48. John Achim                          52 Bad Dürrheim                2:16.03,9     39.50,1  (1742)   26,457
90Men       46. John Lars                           72 CH-Rafz                     3:05.06,5     39.52,3  (1693)   29,172
60Woman     10. Jonietz Alexandra                   77 Wiesbaden                   2:51.18,7   1:01.41,2  (1961)   21,014
60MS1       69. Joos Armin                          65 Buchenbach                  2:00.52,6     25.08,1  (1269)   29,782
30MT1        3. Jordan Jann                         86 Waldenbuch                    58.55,1     11.18,8  (2216)   30,550
60MS1       31. Jülich Thomas                       67 Blankenburg                 1:50.31,3     14.46,8  (2018)   32,572
60MS3        1. Jungfer Harald                      47 Notzingen                   1:42.51,9       -----  (1489)   34,997
60MS3       34. Jungwirth Josef                     49 VS-Villingen                2:20.00,8     37.08,9  (1969)   25,711
90Men       67. Jurkowski Daniel                    76 Jena                        3:21.06,9     55.52,7  (2224)   26,850
60MS1       80. Jusufov Usin                        64 Waldkirch                   2:06.09,9     30.25,4  (1618)   28,534

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.