Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30FS1        2. Fahrner Marianne, Bad Dürrheim      60 Just for Fun Mineralbrunn   1:10.59,3      2.55,3  (1774)   25,356
90MS1       37. Farischon Johann-Hans               65 Sauldorf                    2:48.22,8     22.47,5  (1367)   32,070
90MS1      107. Faude Uwe                           63 Tuttlingen                  3:21.17,0     55.41,7  (2142)   26,827
60MS1       72. Fechtig Georg                       66 Bonndorf                    2:01.56,2     26.11,7  (3072)   29,523
60MS3       29. Fehr Kurt K.                        41 Hemer                       2:16.13,1     33.21,2  (1600)   26,428
90MS2       18. Fehrenbach Egon                     54 Immendingen                 2:56.09,9     30.00,6  (2214)   30,653
120MS1      13. Fehrenbach Georg, Furtwangen        63 BERI Fitness Studio         3:31.48,7     16.03,2  (2285)   33,992
120MS2      38. Feickert Jochen                     56 Mayen                       4:15.08,4     50.11,5  (2233)   28,219
210MS1       4. Felsberger Geri                     67 CH-Zwillikon                6:24.49,5     24.28,0  (1079)   32,742
90FS3        2. Felsberger Margrith                 46 CH-Zwilliken                3:29.13,0      0.32,8  (2191)   25,810
120MS2      57. Felten Peter                        57 Bad Honnef                  4:39.27,0   1:14.30,1  (2282)   25,764
90Men       79. Fichtel Stephan                     ?? Schwenningen                3:52.58,3   1:27.44,1  (2085)   23,178
90MS1       42. Fiesser Thomas, Villingen-Schwennin 65 Team Castellani             2:50.41,7     25.06,4  (1457)   31,635
90MS1       59. Fischer-Erdsiek Achim, Hannover     61 Ernistumm Hölty Celle       2:57.22,0     31.46,7  (1121)   30,445
60MS2       55. Fischer Peter, Grenzach-Wyhlen      52 Team NaturEnergie           2:26.53,4     50.39,6  (1293)   24,508
90MS2       20. Fischer Reinhold                    55 Durchhausen                 2:56.44,2     30.34,9  (2083)   30,553
60MS1       82. Fischer Stephan                     67 Büchen                      2:07.39,5     31.55,0  (1860)   28,200
60MS2       42. Fischer Walter, Weil am Rhein       51 Team NaturEnergie           2:05.36,6     29.22,8  (1294)   28,660
60MS1       18. Fischer Wolfgang                    68 Geesthacht                  1:46.00,4     10.15,9  (1132)   33,960
120MS2      19. Fleig Eugen, Tennenbronn            53 SF Tennenbronn              3:49.59,7     25.02,8  (1328)   31,305
90MS1      101. Fleig Rochus, Tennenbronn           66 Duo Infernale               3:16.25,7     50.50,4  (1711)   27,490
60MS3       20. Dr. Fleischer Hilmar                49 Trossingen                  2:08.06,6     25.14,7  (1548)   28,100
60FT2        2. Fleischer Sophie                    83 Trossingen                  1:57.10,1     14.32,1  (1544)   30,725
60MS1       76. Fleischmann Martin, Hochemmingen    62 Team Emo                    2:03.58,7     28.14,2  (1215)   29,037
90Men       53. Flüß Michael                        70 Stuttgart                   3:08.03,5     42.49,3  (2198)   28,714
90FS2        1. Förderer-Münch Marianne, Mannheim   52 Da Pino zwei Hasen          2:58.47,4       -----  (1254)   30,203
30MS1        1. Förster Thomas                      69 Wiesbaden                     47.14,7       -----  (1051)   38,099
90Men       71. Frank Heinz Robert                  ?? Bamberg                     3:25.12,5     59.58,3  (2267)   26,314
120MS1      27. Frank Roland, Heilbronn             65 Immoprogramm                3:45.40,5     29.55,0  (1133)   31,904
30MS1       34. Franz Harald, Donaueschingen        60 Köche Schwarzwald Baar      1:18.33,1     31.18,4  (1777)   22,914
30Men       21. Franz Stefan, Gerlingen             72 RC Villingen 2              1:06.45,3     19.36,3  (1580)   26,964
90MS2       19. Freeman Stefan                      57 Ditzingen                   2:56.23,9     30.14,6  (1549)   30,612
180Men       6. Frey Bernhard                       ?? Schopfloch                  5:59.46,3     29.46,9  (2076)   30,019
120MS2      30. Fricker Norbert, Donaueschingen     59 Donautäler                  4:03.42,4     38.45,5  (1526)   29,543
60MS1       25. Friedrich Michael, Nordhalben       63 Polizeinationalmannschaft   1:48.53,6     13.09,1  (1041)   33,059
60Men       40. Friedrich Tobias                    81 Braeunlingen                2:01.20,0     25.42,6  (2160)   29,670
60MS1       63. Fritz Matthias, Bad Dürrheim        66 Team Elektro-Wörner         1:59.45,7     24.01,2  (1464)   30,059
90MS3       11. Fronemann Gisbert, Freiburg         49 Praxis Klinik 2000 Freibu   3:01.19,7     27.25,8  (2238)   29,780
60MS2        5. Funk Wolfgang                       51 Plüderhausen                1:43.27,1      7.13,3  (2205)   34,798
60MS1       11. Fußnegger Claus, Tuttlingen         64 Top-Team                    1:44.17,6      8.33,1  (1184)   34,518

Total 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.