Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
60MS1      101. Baars Stefan                        60 Hannover                    2:19.23,7     43.39,2  (1628)   25,825
60MS2       47. Baasner Gerd                        54 Brigachtal                  2:12.22,0     36.08,2  (1675)   27,197
150MS3       3. Bachl Hermann                       45 München                     5:17.03,7     19.44,0  (1496)   28,385
90MS1       71. Bachmayer Götz, Liederbach          67 Die Heidjer                 3:01.54,0     36.18,7  (1333)   29,686
90MS3       14. Baden Manfred, Hamburg              42 RSG Blankenese              3:04.51,1     30.57,2  (1282)   29,212
90MS1        7. Bähr Bruno, Oberkirch               67 RSV Staubwolke Haslach 1    2:31.59,1      6.23,8  (1429)   35,529
60MS3        7. Bahr Siegfried, Hamburg             50 RSG Blankenese              1:53.42,2     10.50,3  (1287)   31,661
120MS1      64. Baier Michael                       60 Seitingen-Oberflacht        4:12.36,0     56.50,5  (1617)   28,503
120MS1      47. Bail Josef                          60 Großaitingen                3:56.09,4     40.23,9  (1390)   30,488
60FS1        4. Bail Petra                          62 Großaitingen                1:59.18,2      9.11,2  (1865)   30,175
90MS2       44. Bantle Achim, Tuttlingen            57 Volksbank Donau-Neckar      3:17.11,1     51.01,8  (1764)   27,385
60MS2       10. Bantle Harald, Niedereschach        58 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      1:48.42,7     12.28,9  (1153)   33,115
30MT1        4. Bantle Markus, Niedereschbach       86 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      1:03.28,7     15.52,4  (1152)   28,356
90MS3        6. Baratie Raymond                     43 F-Blagnac                   2:50.25,5     16.31,6  (3079)   31,685
90MS3       22. Bartels Georg                       49 Berlin                      3:11.42,5     37.48,6  (1609)   28,167
90MS2        2. Bartels Uwe, Villingen-Schwenningen 57 Uli Rottler Team Pedal      2:37.20,4     11.11,1  (1166)   34,320
60MS1       62. Batt Hendrik                        69 Eggingen                    1:59.45,3     24.00,8  (2246)   30,061
60MS3       38. Batzdorfer Franz                    36 Bergkamen                   2:24.02,8     41.10,9  (1907)   24,991
60MS3       44. Bauer Berthold, Markgröningen       49 Bert                        2:32.22,4     49.30,5  (1708)   23,626
30MS3        5. Bauer Georg, Budenheim              43 RSV Ingelheim               1:00.27,6      8.38,4  (1597)   29,771
150MS1      13. Baur Gerd                           69 Burgrieden                  4:58.05,8     46.26,0  (1455)   30,191
60MS2       13. Bäurer Reinhard, Hüfingen           59 Fürstenberg Brauerei/2      1:50.15,0     14.01,2  (1306)   32,653
90Men       32. Bausch Thilo, Furtwagen             70 Dynamic-Fitness-Team        2:54.47,7     29.33,5  (2197)   30,893
180MS1      11. Bäzner Martin, Ostfildern           69 EBA Team                    5:54.47,3     30.19,8  (2153)   30,440
30MS2       20. Beauchamp John                      56 GB-Putney                   1:22.28,4     35.09,8  (1838)   21,825
150Men      16. Bechtold Dirk, Norsingen            ?? Adrenalin Team Müllheim     5:21.57,0     51.30,3  (1936)   27,954
90Men        5. Beck Christian, Winden              75 RSV Staubwolke Haslach 1    2:34.21,9      9.07,7  (1428)   34,982
60MS3       17. Becker Hans                         42 Cremlingen                  2:05.03,7     22.11,8  (1478)   28,785
90MS3        5. Beh Meinrad, Elzach                 50 Team Zweitäler Land         2:50.06,5     16.12,6  (1004)   31,744
210MS3       3. Beha Werner, Unterkirnach           50 SKB Rad-Team                6:41.42,0     19.06,1  (1022)   31,366
60MS1       56. Behling Thomas                      69 Hamburg                     1:57.57,1     22.12,6  (1011)   30,520
120MS3       2. Beierer Sigi                        48 Löffingen                   3:34.37,7      0.30,5  (1074)   33,546
90MS3        7. Beimborn Hans-Heinrich              49 Dautphetal                  2:54.11,7     20.17,8  (1219)   30,999
90MS1      113. Bell Willi                          62 Tuttlingen/Möhringen        3:25.19,8     59.44,5  (2141)   26,299
60MS3       46. Bemtgen Alphons, L                  42 Velo Loisirs Dudelange      2:38.46,3     55.54,4  (1879)   22,674
60MS3       14. Benz Hans, Bad Dürrheim             49 Team Grün                   2:02.54,1     20.02,2  (1540)   29,291
30FS1        8. Bergeest Britta, Hamburg            68 Flying Dumbo                1:16.20,1      8.16,1  (1472)   23,580
60MS1       64. Bergeest Thorsten, Hamburg          62 Flying Dumbo                2:00.10,7     24.26,2  (1471)   29,955
60MS3       48. Berger Kurt                         35 Villingen-Schwenningen      2:43.38,8   1:00.46,9  (1829)   21,998
120MS3      16. Bertschinger Marco                  47 CH-Killwangen               4:22.44,5     48.37,3  (1652)   27,403
60Men       27. Beschoner Johannes, Hamburg         70 deichlords                  1:52.58,8     17.21,4  (1237)   31,864
120MS1      37. Dr. Bettecken Johannes              62 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:52.00,8     36.15,3  (1739)   31,032
120MT2       2. Bettinger Matthias                  84 St Märgen                   3:16.57,5      0.48,0  (2320)   36,555
90MS1       31. Betzler Gustav, Trossingen          61 Run+Bike Team Trossingen    2:46.46,3     21.11,0  (2074)   32,379
30Woman      6. Beyer Monika, Bürgerende            72 Rostocker Blitz             1:58.28,6   1:05.16,4  (1504)   15,192
120FS1       4. Biesenthal Cornelia                 66 Bondorf                     4:39.58,2   1:05.31,3  (1736)   25,717
120MS1      62. Bilgeri Harald, A-Dornbirn          63 RSV ATAX NetworkGroup       4:09.25,0     53.39,5  (2103)   28,867
90MS1       57. Bippus Werner                       60 Durchhausen                 2:56.36,8     31.01,5  (1257)   30,575
60MS2       37. Bippus Werner, Wurmlingen           51 Beppo                       2:03.36,2     27.22,4  (1720)   29,125
90MS2       55. Birkhoff Hansgeorg                  54 Berlin                      3:38.29,6   1:12.20,3  (2146)   24,714
90MS2       11. Bischof Robert                      59 Lindlar                     2:53.17,2     27.07,9  (1876)   31,162
30MS1       21. Blanquett Holger, Hamburg           63 Team Gölm                     59.59,3     12.44,6  (1534)   30,005
90MS1       68. Blanquett Stephan, Hamburg          69 Team Gölm                   3:00.47,2     35.11,9  (1531)   29,869
180MS1      10. Blecking Heiko, Essen               61 PTSV-Essen Radsport         5:53.05,3     28.37,8  (1447)   30,587
90MS1       96. Blessing Edgar, Blumberg            66 TUS Oberbaldingen Team 90   3:13.01,8     47.26,5  (1715)   27,974
90MS3       28. Blessing Rupert                     38 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:23.35,3     49.41,4  (1816)   26,524
60MS3        6. Dr. Blessing Wolfgang               50 Buchenbach                  1:52.56,5     10.04,6  (1230)   31,874
120Men      22. Bliestle Bernd, Brigachtal          74 Team Villingen-Schwenning   3:52.36,2     36.58,9  (1096)   30,953
30MS3        9. Bögner Günter                       42 Hamm                        1:03.06,9     11.17,7  (1488)   28,519
210MS1       6. Böhler Bernhard                     61 Bönnigheim                  6:29.22,4     29.00,9  (1228)   32,359
90MS1       41. Böhm Markus, Seelze                 67 BSG Feuerwehr Hannover      2:50.37,7     25.02,4  (2051)   31,647
60Men       53. Böhm Roland                         71 Grafensteinberg             2:21.19,8     45.42,4  (2223)   25,472
60Men       28. Böhm Thomas                         70 Dachau                      1:53.56,9     18.19,5  (1453)   31,593
60MS1       84. Böhmler Klaus                       62 Ulm                         2:10.09,1     34.24,6  (2250)   27,660
120MS2       1. Böhmler Reiner                      58 Renningen                   3:24.56,9       -----  (2167)   35,130
90Men       48. Böllert Jan, Wiesbaden              76 Camp Pieri                  3:06.34,3     41.20,1  (2168)   28,943
30Men       18. Boos Heiko, Edesheim                ?? 2 von der Muppet Show       1:00.52,8     13.43,8  (2156)   29,566
90MS1       33. Borghardt Axel, Wolferode           63 Eisleber RC                 2:47.36,9     22.01,6  (1337)   32,216
120Men      25. Borstorff Holger                    71 Achern                      3:57.09,2     41.31,9  (1520)   30,360
60Men       41. Böse Maik                           72 Wolfsburg                   2:01.39,8     26.02,4  (2064)   29,589
90MS3       12. Bossart Markus, CH-Effingen         46 Veloclub Helvetia, Stein    3:01.22,6     27.28,7  (1562)   29,772
60MS3       37. Bost Manfred                        49 Böblingen                   2:22.58,0     40.06,1  (1665)   25,180
30MT2        4. Brach Harald                        84 Eichenau                      51.58,8      4.50,1  (1258)   34,628
90MS2       51. Brand Johannes, Bonn                53 BSG-HVBG St. Augustin       3:28.45,4   1:02.36,1  (1437)   25,867
30MS3       12. Brander Bernd, Mannheim             50 RC-Chio Mannheim            1:24.48,1     32.58,9  (1826)   21,225
120MS2      11. Brandl Joachim, Tennenbronn         59 SF Tennenbronn              3:41.44,8     16.47,9  (1329)   32,469
60Men       43. Brandt Jürgen                       ?? Triberg                     2:03.56,1     28.18,7  (2265)   29,047
60MS2        8. Braun Bernd                         51 Schramberg                  1:48.09,0     11.55,2  (1619)   33,287
90MS1       16. Braun Oliver, Kirchheim             69 Krumme Speiche              2:40.53,1     15.17,8  (1442)   33,564
60MS3       41. Brendel Helmut                      42 Steinheim                   2:26.07,3     43.15,4  (1704)   24,637
60MS2       39. Bretzke Gustav                      54 Bad Dürrheim                2:04.13,4     27.59,6  (1666)   28,980
90Men       30. Brockmann Jan-Hendrik               81 Celle                       2:54.00,5     28.46,3  (1247)   31,032
90MS2       10. Brockmann Michael                   52 Celle                       2:52.24,8     26.15,5  (1182)   31,320
90MS1       38. Brodziak Jens, Dillingen            69 Team Laura                  2:48.29,5     22.54,2  (1677)   32,049
60MS3       22. Brogli Marcel                       50 CH-Stein                    2:08.47,1     25.55,2  (1788)   27,953
90Men       38. Brotzer David                       77 CH-Wilen b. Wollerau        2:59.48,1     34.33,9  (3074)   30,033
120MS1      33. Brückner Klaus                      65 Karlsruhe                   3:48.55,6     33.10,1  (1500)   31,451
90MS1      121. Brunke Torsten                      65 Rostock                     3:45.26,1   1:19.50,8  (1505)   23,953
90FS1        4. Bubeck Bettina                      64 Stuttgart                   3:17.14,3     23.57,3  (2091)   27,378
90MS1       87. Bubeck Jürgen                       65 Stuttgart                   3:09.12,7     43.37,4  (2092)   28,539
30Men       14. Buchheit Christian                  74 Mainz                         57.18,8     10.09,8  (1479)   31,406
150MS2       2. Budtke Klaus                        53 Düsseldorf                  4:54.52,4     18.20,4  (2294)   30,521
210MS2       3. Buergers Arnold, Schifferstadt      58 Alpen Team                  6:42.50,6     18.45,0  (2151)   31,277
30FS1       16. Bühler Claudia                      63 Gärtringen                  1:26.48,6     18.44,6  (2003)   20,734
90MS2        5. Bumann Georg, Niedereschach         54 Team Grün                   2:46.30,2     20.20,9  (1537)   32,431
60MS1       50. Burger Olaf                         69 Merzhausen                  1:55.45,8     20.01,3  (2119)   31,097
90MS1       20. Busse Fridjof                       65 Rostock                     2:43.00,9     17.25,6  (1512)   33,125

Total 97



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.