Rothaus RiderMan 2002 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
60Men       24. Abelmann Holger, Bitz               73 Team Eyach-Alb              1:52.25,8     16.48,4  (1066)   32,019
90MS2       57. Achatzi Franz                       56 Villingen-Schwenningen      3:41.46,4   1:15.37,1  (1789)   24,349
120MS3      20. Ackermann Sigisbert                 50 Rottweil                    4:46.40,0   1:12.32,8  (1827)   25,116
30MS1       29. Ackermann Thomas                    60 Geisingen                   1:08.10,2     20.55,5  (1978)   26,404
30MS1        8. Adamo Franco, Salach                63 Strassacker                   50.01,8      2.47,1  (1087)   35,978
60FS1       12. Adler Carmen                        60 Göggingen                   2:13.05,3     22.58,3  (1592)   27,049
120MS1      14. Adler Jochen                        68 Göggingen                   3:32.11,6     16.26,1  (1191)   33,931
90MT2        1. Aegerter Andreas, St Märgen         82 Cube-Nosch                  2:31.38,0       -----  (1988)   35,612
90Men       37. Albers Benjamin, Aldingen           76 Tour VS-Villingen           2:59.30,9     34.16,7  (1997)   30,081
180Men      12. Albrecht Klaus, Freudenstadt        70 G.S.C. Euro Sport Equipe    6:34.28,5   1:04.29,1  (1277)   27,378
120MS1      63. Alisch Thomas, Schramberg           69 Hansgrohe-Team Schramberg   4:10.36,8     54.51,3  (1989)   28,729
120MS2      21. Allert Walter, Egestorf             55 Die Heidjer                 3:53.44,9     28.48,0  (1331)   30,802
120MS1       6. Allgeier Uwe                        69 Heilbronn                   3:18.39,0      2.53,5  (1077)   36,244
150MS3       5. Alpert Kurt, Steißlingen            50 Radteam Steißlingen         5:46.58,8     49.39,1  (1998)   25,938
60Woman      4. Alt Janine                          80 Bad Dürrheim                1:53.39,4      4.01,9  (1260)   31,674
60Men       55. Altenberg Jan                       80 Trossingen                  2:25.12,2     49.34,8  (1819)   24,792
60MT2        8. Altenburger Daniel                  83 Dagern                      1:54.52,9     14.27,4  (1395)   31,336
90MS3       37. Amberg Joachim, Ditzingen           39 Bert                        4:01.45,7   1:27.51,8  (1709)   22,336
120MS2       4. Ammann Hans-Jürgen, Meßstetten      53 Vo dr Alb ra                3:31.57,9      7.01,0  (1376)   33,967
90MS1       92. Dr. Andrä Jörg, Hamburg             65 Tanztraum                   3:10.02,5     44.27,2  (2061)   28,414
90MS3       23. Andrä Kurt, St. Augustin            43 Tanztraum                   3:13.37,9     39.44,0  (2060)   27,888
60Men       45. Andresen Arne, Kiel                 ?? m/sec                       2:05.47,7     30.10,3  (1885)   28,617
210MS1       1. Ansel Bernd, Leonberg               68 Team Bizarr                 6:00.21,5       -----  (1119)   34,965
90Men       76. Appich Andreas, Waldbronn           70 Team Bananenblitz           3:42.07,1   1:16.52,9  (1726)   24,311
60MS3       50. Arlt Klaus                          33 Gerstetten                  2:55.27,8   1:12.35,9  (1828)   20,517
150MS2       7. Armbruster Veit, St Georgen         51 Team Castellani 150         5:17.04,3     40.32,3  (1272)   28,384
30MS2        6. Arnold Werner, Rötenberg            58 Hausgrohe-Team Schramberg     51.48,1      4.29,5  (1411)   34,747
60Men       34. Auf dem Kampe Ingo                  70 Hamburg                     1:57.57,8     22.20,4  (1867)   30,517
90MS3       31. Aumann Volker, Dauchingen           47 Kaba Benzing                3:29.03,3     55.09,4  (1499)   25,830

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.