(40) Kombi 60km Frauen

Rothaus Riderman 2002 - (40) Kombi 60km Frauen

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Kat/Rang  
         Zeitfahren                    ¦ Rothaus RiderMan 2002         ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schäfer Alexandra                   72 Krefeld                     2:36.58,8  (2) 60Fen/1.  
            47.21,3         ---     1. ¦  1:49.37,5   1:49.37,5     1. ¦ 
    2. Pidun Nadine                        73 Gelsenkirchen               2:39.06,3  (2) 60Fen/2.  
            48.43,3         ---     3. ¦  1:50.23,0   1:50.23,0     3. ¦ 
    3. Hunt Diana                          69 Kirchzarten                 2:39.40,6  (2) 60Fs1/1.  
            49.33,6         ---     3. ¦  1:50.07,0   1:50.07,0     1. ¦ 
    4. Dr. Keitemeyer Silke                73 Oelde                       2:50.10,4  (2) 60Fen/3.  
            52.00,2         ---     8. ¦  1:58.10,2   1:58.10,2     5. ¦ 
    5. Mai Susanne Lydia, Viernheim        67 Bike-Team Stenger           2:50.39,1  (2) 60Fs1/2.  
            49.25,6     49.25,6     2. ¦  2:01.13,5   2:01.13,5     6. ¦ 
    6. Zimmermann Christine, Donaueschinge 67 Katze                       2:51.35,2  (2) 60Fs1/3.  
            52.44,1         ---     9. ¦  1:58.51,1   1:58.51,1     3. ¦ 
    7. Moritz Ellen, Stuttgart             48 cuneo dal 1905              2:53.28,9  (2) 60Fs3/1.  
            53.12,4         ---     1. ¦  2:00.16,5   2:00.16,5     1. ¦ 
    8. Bail Petra                          62 Großaitingen                2:54.18,1  (2) 60Fs1/4.  
            54.59,9         ---    12. ¦  1:59.18,2   1:59.18,2     4. ¦ 
    9. Lokstein Susanne                    65 Stapelfeld                  2:54.46,0  (2) 60Fs1/5.  
            53.53,6         ---    11. ¦  2:00.52,4   2:00.52,4     5. ¦ 
   10. Schmidt Katharina                   83 Senden                      2:57.32,7  (2) 60Ft2/1.  
            55.05,9         ---     1. ¦  2:02.26,8   2:02.26,8     3. ¦ 
   11. Heise Diana, Murg                   75 nord-süd-team               3:03.05,7  (2) 60Fen/4.  
            55.34,9         ---    12. ¦  2:07.30,8   2:07.30,8     7. ¦ 
   12. Adler Carmen                        60 Göggingen                   3:05.17,9  (2) 60Fs1/6.  
            52.12,6         ---     5. ¦  2:13.05,3   2:13.05,3    12. ¦ 
   13. Niesing Andrea                      66 Dortmund                    3:06.13,4  (2) 60Fs1/7.  
            55.16,1         ---    13. ¦  2:10.57,3   2:10.57,3     9. ¦ 
   14. Wrede-Lay Yvonne                    69 Schallstadt                 3:12.09,1  (2) 60Fs1/8.  
            55.25,3         ---    14. ¦  2:16.43,8   2:16.43,8    14. ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.