(14) Kombi 30km Männer RiderSeniors 1

Rothaus Riderman 2002 - (14) Kombi 30km Männer RiderSeniors 1

 Rang  Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                 Total  Anz  Overall   
         Zeitfahren                    ¦ Rothaus RiderMan 2002         ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Förster Thomas                      69 Wiesbaden                   1:30.11,8  (2) 30M/4.    
            42.57,1         ---    19. ¦    47.14,7     47.14,7     1. ¦ 
    2. Kraus Bernd, Haldenwang             66 Squeezy                     1:31.09,8  (2) 30M/6.    
            43.53,4     43.53,4    32. ¦    47.16,4     47.16,4     2. ¦ 
    3. Weir Gary                           60 Frankfurt/M.                1:31.12,3  (2) 30M/7.    
            42.28,4         ---    17. ¦    48.43,9     48.43,9     5. ¦ 
    4. Kauer Bernd, Grainau                66 Radtouristik 2002           1:33.31,6  (2) 30M/8.    
            43.42,5         ---    26. ¦    49.49,1     49.49,1     7. ¦ 
    5. Kalestra Ralf, Neckartenzlingen     65 Trans Velo Reutlingen       1:37.18,2  (2) 30M/14.   
            46.36,4     46.36,4    82. ¦    50.41,8     50.41,8     9. ¦ 
    6. Danöhl Andreas, Tornesch            61 Team KBS-Sport.de           1:49.04,4  (2) 30M/28.   
            50.32,9     50.32,9   149. ¦    58.31,5     58.31,5    19. ¦ 
    7. Stübegger Meinrad                   62 Bietingen                   1:49.12,9  (2) 30M/29.   
            52.34,4     52.34,4   170. ¦    56.38,5     56.38,5    14. ¦ 
    8. Blanquett Holger, Hamburg           63 Team Gölm                   1:52.52,4  (2) 30M/32.   
            52.53,1     52.53,1   174. ¦    59.59,3     59.59,3    21. ¦ 
    9. Vormann Matthias                    63 Harsefeld                   1:58.37,3  (2) 30M/38.   
            54.16,9     54.16,9   182. ¦  1:04.20,4   1:04.20,4    24. ¦ 
   10. Dörflinger Oliver                   68 Flensburg                   1:58.44,6  (2) 30M/39.   
            56.42,3         ---   189. ¦  1:02.02,3   1:02.02,3    22. ¦ 
   11. Leopold Uwe, Riesa                  62 Top-Team                    2:02.29,7  (2) 30M/41.   
            54.20,6         ---   183. ¦  1:08.09,1   1:08.09,1    28. ¦ 
   12. Tschanter Michael                   65 Osterode                    2:22.14,3  (2) 30M/46.   
          1:07.03,7   1:07.03,7   198. ¦  1:15.10,6   1:15.10,6    33. ¦ 
   13. Püschel Heiko                       61 Hamburg                     2:38.58,5  (2) 30M/47.   
          1:11.03,6         ---   200. ¦  1:27.54,9   1:27.54,9    35. ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.