Maratona dles Dolomites 2002 - per nome "K"

Rangliste nach Teams (jeweils die 5 besten Zeiten
categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M2     232. Kaak Willem Jan      66 NL-Nieuw Vennep      Triathlon vereniging de Bollen   6:26.38,8   1:41.16,6  (6089)   22,811 ¦ 
147/M2     684. Käb Armin            69 D-Heide                                               8:32.45,9   3:47.23,7  (3507)   17,200 ¦ 
147/M5     193. Kächele Klaus        52 D-Hülben             Feuerwehr Hülben                 7:34.49,5   2:08.33,4  (7456)   19,392 ¦ 
110/F2       7. Kachenge Jane        56 Roma                 Emporio del ciclo                5:39.43,5     41.34,1   (757)   19,427 ¦ 
57/M3      ---  Kahlbacher Günther   63 CH-Adetswil          Velo Club Industrie                  -----     partito  (1920)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     667. Kainz Philipp        61 D-München                                             7:45.48,2   2:53.57,1  (2990)   18,935 ¦ 
147/M5     248. Kaiser Alois         47 A-Böckstein          RC Raika Gastein                 7:53.07,3   2:26.51,2  (4389)   18,642 ¦ 
110/F1      81. Kaiser Anke          74 D-Rosenheim                                           6:41.34,5   2:29.19,5   (600)   16,435 ¦ 
147/M3     463. Kaiser Marcus        63 CH-Frümsen                                            7:04.00,3   2:12.09,2  (6497)   20,801 ¦ 
57/M3      111. Kalivoda Hynek       60 D-Schwäbisch Hall    TCC Gnadental                    3:35.07,9   1:26.33,4  (4014)   16,036 ¦ 
147/M3     858. Kalka Reiner         63 D-Garmisch-Partenkir                                  8:39.25,6   3:47.34,5  (3806)   16,980 ¦ 
147/M2     495. Kalma Steven         70 NL-XA Amsterdam                                       7:25.44,3   2:40.22,1  (3508)   19,787 ¦ 
57/M4       68. Kalmbach Edgar       54 D-Mühlheim           VFL Mühlheim                     3:23.12,6   1:10.38,6  (8159)   16,977 ¦ 
147/M3     496. Kalmbach Jorg        64 D-Freudenstadt       TSV Dornstetten Abt. Triathlon   7:10.35,7   2:18.44,6  (6871)   20,483 ¦ 
57/M3       69. Kalpen Alexander     63 D-Unterhaching       GS di Monaco                     3:15.52,6   1:07.18,1  (4586)   17,613 ¦ 
57/M3       81. Kalte Helge Jürgen   61 D-Braunfels          TV Braunfels                     3:19.01,4   1:10.26,9  (3807)   17,334 ¦ 
110/F1      22. Kaltenbrunner Gerlin 70 I                                                     5:29.21,6   1:17.06,6   (259)   20,038 ¦ 
57/M6       24. Kaluza Werner        39 D-München                                             3:26.23,2     55.19,1  (4808)   16,716 ¦ 
147/M5      52. Kamilli Klaus        50 D-Grafrath                                            6:31.59,2   1:05.43,1  (3808)   22,500 ¦ 
110/M1      31. Kammerer Hubert      73 D-Rottach-Egern      Team Bertls Bikeshop             4:25.55,2     49.29,8  (2392)   24,819 ¦ 
110/M4     173. Kammermayer Cai      56 D-Passau             Lech Angels                      5:31.32,8   1:31.27,2  (1425)   19,906 ¦ 
57/M3      159. Kammermayer Stefan   61 D-München                                             4:08.18,5   1:59.44,0  (6621)   13,894 ¦ 
57/M3       39. Kämpfe Andreas       61 D-Langenhessen                                        2:56.31,3     47.56,8  (1294)   19,544 ¦ 
147/M3     687. Kamphuis Robbert     63 NL-Zeist             En Route                         7:50.38,4   2:58.47,3   (455)   18,740 ¦ 
110/F1     101. Kapfer Gudrun        63 D-Passau                                              7:19.44,0   3:07.29,0   (594)   15,009 ¦ 
57/M3      205. Kaplon David         61 USA                  www.bikecamp.com                 1:20.53,2 Passo Pordo  (1852)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     342. Karch Peter          55 D-Weilerbach         TV Rodenbach                     7:18.34,5   2:05.42,7  (7146)   20,110 ¦ 
147/M3     700. Karl Klemens         65 D-Kelheim                                             7:52.44,5   3:00.53,4  (3809)   18,657 ¦ 
110/M2     349. Käser Armin          68 D-Lorch              Fit & Fun Lorch                  6:18.02,0   2:42.23,0  (4809)   17,458 ¦ 
110/M1     173. Käser Ralf           72 D-Lorch              Fit & Fun Lorch                  6:18.02,2   2:41.36,8  (4810)   17,458 ¦ 
147/M4     189. Käser Werner         55 D-Haselbach                                           6:42.55,2   1:30.03,4  (5170)   21,890 ¦ 
147/M3     787. Kaspar Pavel         60 CZ-Nove Mesto nad Me K.A.O.S.                         8:12.21,3   3:20.30,2  (8108)   17,913 ¦ 
110/F1      57. Kasparek Martina     75 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:19.39,6   2:07.24,6   (390)   17,383 ¦ 
57/M5       92. Kastner Jiri         52 CZ-Plzen             CK Namornik                      3:46.48,0   1:28.03,5  (7653)   15,211 ¦ 
147/M3     855. Kat Martin           64 D-Erlangen                                            8:39.01,1   3:47.10,0  (3509)   16,993 ¦ 
57/M3       64. Kathrein Anton       62 A-Steinach am Brenne -                                3:14.50,7   1:06.16,2  (6021)   17,706 ¦ 
110/M3     505. Kattan Dietmar       64 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:58.33,4   3:15.03,4  (4568)   15,768 ¦ 
110/F2      34. Kaufmann Hildegard   53 D-Todtmoos           BSG Wehrawald                    7:09.13,5   2:11.04,1   (921)   15,376 ¦ 
110/M3     394. Kaufmann Volkmar     64 D-Muenchen                                            6:20.08,8   2:36.38,8  (3195)   17,361 ¦ 
57/M6        7. Kautzner Dieter      38 D-Hilden             Hilden 05/06                     2:58.02,3     26.58,2  (3811)   19,377 ¦ 
57/M2      143. Kavan Petr           70 CZ-Prague 8          K.A.O.S.                         4:20.40,0   2:22.35,7  (8106)   13,235 ¦ 
147/M3     795. Keckeis Helmut       65 D-Germering                                           8:14.20,6   3:22.29,5  (2393)   17,841 ¦ 
147/M2     500. Keil Thorsten        70 D-Bischberg                                           7:26.37,9   2:41.15,7  (3157)   19,747 ¦ 
147/M4     543. Keim Eberhard        54 D-Reutlingen                                          8:20.53,6   3:08.01,8  (3812)   17,608 ¦ 
147/M3     914. Keller Berndt        63 D-Frickingen                                          9:15.09,5   4:23.18,4  (3813)   15,887 ¦ 
147/M1     151. Keller Clemens       72 D-Ulm                                                 6:40.37,1   1:41.29,6  (6589)   22,015 ¦ 
147/M5     207. Kemmerling Willi     52 D-Brilon             TC Madfeld                       7:40.16,1   2:14.00,0  (3127)   19,162 ¦ 
57/F2       42. Kemmler Renate       61 A-Salzburg                                            4:23.35,0   2:13.05,3   (743)   13,088 ¦ 
110/M6     124. Kempf Karl           34 D-Schweinfurt                                         7:13.10,3   3:12.08,0  (7368)   15,236 ¦ 
147/M2     372. Kempf Stefan         67 D-Mömbris                                             6:55.09,4   2:09.47,2  (7472)   21,244 ¦ 
110/M5      20. Kern Johann          49 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     4:53.04,6     55.17,6  (4333)   22,519 ¦ 
110/M4      19. Kerschbaumer Oswald  57 Selva di Val Gardena Club Rodes Gherdeina             4:25.55,3     25.49,7   (437)   24,819 ¦ 
147/M4     468. Kessler Norbert      56 D-Hoesbach                                            7:56.09,9   2:43.18,1  (6022)   18,522 ¦ 
147/M3      95. Ketelaar Eddy        62 NL-Enter             En Route                         6:00.45,1   1:08.54,0  (1890)   24,448 ¦ 
57/M3       53. Kettner Herbert      60 D-Kochel am See/Ried TSV Benediktbeuem                3:06.58,0     58.23,5  (3814)   18,452 ¦ 
147/M5     250. Keur William         50 NL-Zanwvoort         Keur Team                        7:53.52,7   2:27.36,6  (4770)   18,612 ¦ 
110/M4     305. Kiel Thomas          55 D-Bitburg                                             6:14.18,5   2:14.12,9  (6872)   17,632 ¦ 
110/M1     147. Kieler Stefan        82 D-Hausham            Bertl's Bike Shop                5:51.34,3   2:15.08,9  (7259)   18,772 ¦ 
147/M4     395. Kien Manfred         53 A-HAINBURG           Bank Austria                     7:31.48,1   2:18.56,3  (4370)   19,521 ¦ 
57/M4      133. Kimmel Dieter        56 D-Odenthal                                            3:51.57,7   1:39.23,7  (2394)   14,873 ¦ 
57/M1       66. Kimmel Martin        83 D-Odenthal                                            3:46.16,6   1:41.52,1  (2395)   15,246 ¦ 
147/M2     698. Kinateder Max        68 D-Hutthurm           WSV  Otterskirchen               8:43.45,6   3:58.23,4  (8375)   16,839 ¦ 
110/F1      68. Kind Christine       66 D-Erfurt             Rad Art Erfurt                   6:29.54,8   2:17.39,8   (957)   16,926 ¦ 
147/M3     902. Kindermann Peter     61 D-Baldham            /                                9:04.32,8   4:12.41,7  (2743)   16,196 ¦ 
147/M2     377. Kindler Wolfgang     66 D-Weissach           WoBa-Radstudio                   6:56.06,8   2:10.44,6  (2784)   21,196 ¦ 
110/F1      70. Kingeter Magdalena   73 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:32.57,2   2:20.42,2   (382)   16,795 ¦ 
57/M4       93. Kinzel Horst         57 D-Rügland            RSG Rügland                      3:37.53,8   1:25.19,8  (7843)   15,833 ¦ 
147/M1     309. Kipping Marco        73 D-Schmelz            RV Möve Schmelz                  8:32.49,9   3:33.42,4  (6498)   17,198 ¦ 
147/M1     192. Kipping Tino         80 D-Schmelz            RV Möve Schmelz                  6:59.04,6   1:59.57,1  (1244)   21,046 ¦ 
147/M1     182. Kirchenbaur Markus   72 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:53.50,5   1:54.43,0  (1373)   21,312 ¦ 
57/M6       31. Kirchner Heinz       36 D-Erfurt             RSC Turbine Erfurt               3:35.59,6   1:04.55,5  (7260)   15,972 ¦ 
110/M2     213. Kirfel Jochen        68 D-Neuhausen a.d.F.                                    5:24.45,8   1:49.06,8  (3158)   20,322 ¦ 
147/M2     695. Kirsch Gerald        66 D-Hafenlohr          RSV Pedale Hafenlohr             8:39.35,3   3:54.13,1  (3817)   16,974 ¦ 
110/M2     362. Kirsch Peter         66 D-Buckenhof                                           6:22.55,5   2:47.16,5  (2672)   17,235 ¦ 
110/M4     207. Kirst Glenn          58 D-München                                             5:40.55,2   1:40.49,6  (3147)   19,359 ¦ 
110/M3     546. Kirst Lino           63 D-Waakirchen                                          7:27.49,3   3:44.19,3  (2797)   14,738 ¦ 
57/M5      146. Kissel Peter         46 D-Frankfurt                                           4:19.17,6   2:00.33,1  (3818)   13,305 ¦ 
110/M2     456. Klane Thomas         71 D-Nürnberg                                            7:12.41,9   3:37.02,9  (7261)   15,253 ¦ 
110/M6     102. Klar Peter           41 D-Straubing                                           6:45.30,0   2:44.27,7  (6499)   16,276 ¦ 
110/M3     287. Klarin Michael       64 D-Buchenberg         TSV Buchenberg                   5:46.38,8   2:03.08,8  (5171)   19,039 ¦ 
147/M2     598. Klasen Gottfried     68 D-Stuttgart          Rsv Vaihingen                    7:59.09,4   3:13.47,2  (4069)   18,407 ¦ 
147/M2     529. Klauer Matthias      71 D-Rauenberg                                           7:37.54,2   2:52.32,0  (2657)   19,261 ¦ 
110/M2     221. Klavcic Luca         66 Gorizia              GS All Star Gorizia              5:28.05,7   1:52.26,7  (7641)   20,116 ¦ 
147/M4     218. Kleimann Dario       56 CH-Corteglia                                          6:48.45,6   1:35.53,8  (5284)   21,577 ¦ 
147/M2     645. Klein Arndt Ulrich   69 D-Lohra              Gruppo Draschka                  8:17.05,3   3:31.43,1  (4496)   17,743 ¦ 
57/M5       45. Klein Edgar          47 D-Röhrmoos           Radteam Aichach 2000             3:26.12,3   1:07.27,8  (8470)   16,730 ¦ 
110/M5     235. Klein Günter         51 D-Leonberg                                            6:32.06,6   2:34.19,6  (2959)   16,832 ¦ 
147/M3     864. Klein Walter         62 D-Haßloch                                             8:41.52,6   3:50.01,5  (2857)   16,900 ¦ 
147/M3     813. Klein Werner         63 D-Eppelborn          RV Schwalbe Eppelborn            8:21.43,1   3:29.52,0  (3820)   17,579 ¦ 
147/M1      60. Kleiner Christian    76 D-Moosthenning                                        6:00.41,7   1:01.34,2  (6229)   24,452 ¦ 
57/M1       40. Kleiner Jens         74 D-Eisenberg          Team Kleiner                     3:22.08,0   1:17.43,5  (2396)   17,067 ¦ 
110/M2     264. Kleiner Michael      70 D-Eisenberg          Team Kleiner                     5:40.47,1   2:05.08,1  (2397)   19,367 ¦ 
110/M4     310. Kleiner Roland       53 D-Enger              RC Sprintax Bielefeld            6:15.21,7   2:15.16,1  (7432)   17,583 ¦ 
110/M1     206. Kleinig Roland       ?? D-Stuttgart          RV Fellbach                      7:47.45,6   4:11.20,2  (2398)   14,109 ¦ 
147/M2     672. Kleisch Wolfgang     66 D-Esslingen                                           8:28.17,7   3:42.55,5  (7388)   17,352 ¦ 
110/M4     490. Kleiser Dieter       57 D-Radolfzell         Pedale Gapenaise                 3:30.26,3   Falzarego   (104)      --- ¦ 
110/M4      98. Klemera Hans Jörg    59 Bolzano              UC Bolzano                       5:00.59,1   1:00.53,5    (74)   21,928 ¦ 
57/M3      141. Klemmer Artur        61 D-Seeg               Lech Angels                      3:49.17,8   1:40.43,3  (1361)   15,046 ¦ 
110/M1     193. Klemt Roland         75 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:46.21,9   3:09.56,5  (1397)   16,241 ¦ 
147/M4     617. Klett Armin          55 D-Bissingen a.d.Teck TV Bissingen a.d. Teck           8:49.56,2   3:37.04,4  (6622)   16,643 ¦ 
147/M4     527. Klettner Johann      59 D-Waldenbuch         Radfreunde Waldenbuch            8:13.17,4   3:00.25,6  (7262)   17,879 ¦ 
147/M3     854. Kleuderlein Robert   63 D-Altenkunstadt      RV Concordia Altenkunstadt       8:38.59,6   3:47.08,5  (3159)   16,994 ¦ 
147/M5     286. Klingenfeld Wolfgang 50 D-Rümmingen                                           8:05.37,9   2:39.21,8  (3821)   18,161 ¦ 
57/M3       90. Klingesberger Peter  64 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                     3:24.51,1   1:16.16,6  (3357)   16,841 ¦ 
147/M2     444. Klingler Jürgen      68 CH-Kirchdorf AG                                       7:13.01,3   2:27.39,1  (2399)   20,368 ¦ 
110/M3     324. Klingner Harald      62 D-Riesa              SC Riesa                         5:59.03,3   2:15.33,3  (4811)   18,381 ¦ 
110/M4     111. Klix Bernhard        55 D-München            SV Berufsfeuerwehr München e.V   5:04.07,7   1:04.02,1  (5108)   21,701 ¦ 
147/M6      83. Klooster van der Ger 40 NL-Goes                                               8:19.07,6   2:23.59,9  (3216)   17,670 ¦ 
147/M5     358. Klöpfel Victor       45 B-Geel               WTC de Sprinters                 8:52.23,4   3:26.07,3  (6389)   16,566 ¦ 
110/M4     330. Klotz Emil           59 D-Markgröningen      RSV Besigheim                    6:23.29,4   2:23.23,8  (7079)   17,210 ¦ 
147/M4     581. Klotz Wolfgang       54 A-NEU GÖTZENS                                         8:34.57,5   3:22.05,7  (3295)   17,127 ¦ 
57/F1      123. Kluge Evi            68 D-Karlsfeld          Lech Angels                      4:56.53,5   2:25.52,6   (844)   11,620 ¦ 
110/F2      15. Kluge Gisela         56 A-Innsbruck          RFP 33                           6:02.38,7   1:04.29,3   (716)   18,199 ¦ 
110/M4     372. Kluge Hubert         56 A-Innsbruck          RFP 33                           6:36.26,2   2:36.20,6  (4391)   16,648 ¦ 
147/M2     723. Knapstein Roger      71 D-Mönchengladbach                                     9:14.51,4   4:29.29,2  (3822)   15,895 ¦ 
57/F1      132. Knebel Karin         70 D-Wangen             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     2:43.50,9 Passo Pordo   (873)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     789. Knebel Mathias       63 D-Wangen             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:12.41,9   3:20.50,8  (4933)   17,901 ¦ 
110/F1      77. Knipping Susanne     64 D-Meersburg          Lech Angels                      6:40.15,7   2:28.00,7   (845)   16,489 ¦ 
110/M6      91. Knöbelreiter Raimund 38 A-Neunkirchen        Bank Austria                     6:34.07,4   2:33.05,1  (4359)   16,746 ¦ 
110/M4      96. Knödlseder Friedrich 57 D-Passau             DJK Eintracht Patriching         5:00.49,4   1:00.43,8  (3617)   21,939 ¦ 
110/F2      23. Knopp Brigitte       60 D-Hausen                                              6:29.34,5   1:31.25,1   (671)   16,941 ¦ 
147/M3     451. Knopp Rudolf         60 D-Hausen                                              7:01.11,3   2:09.20,2  (3823)   20,940 ¦ 
147/M4     199. Knoppe Thomas        58 D-Polenz                                              6:44.58,0   1:32.06,2  (7844)   21,779 ¦ 
147/M4     206. Knorr Gerhard        54 D-Kusterdingen       Sv Bondorf                       6:46.14,4   1:33.22,6  (2690)   21,711 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Knorr Markus         67 D-München                                                 -----     partito  (3080)      --- ¦ 
57/F1       64. Koch Anja            68 A-Thiersee                                            3:56.23,4   1:25.22,5   (943)   14,594 ¦ 
147/M1     101. Koch Christian       74 D-Hennef             Mk-Team                          6:24.45,8   1:25.38,3  (3021)   22,923 ¦ 
147/M1      87. Koch Edwin           72 D-Marpingen          RV Schaumberg Theley e.V.        6:16.47,8   1:17.40,3  (7491)   23,407 ¦ 
110/M6      81. Koch Günther         40 D-München            CAS München                      6:28.45,8   2:27.43,5  (4497)   16,976 ¦ 
57/M2      122. Koch Wilfried        68 A-Thiersee                                            3:49.53,6   1:51.49,3  (5172)   15,006 ¦ 
147/M3     139. Koechy Thomas        61 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:08.52,2   1:17.01,1  (1363)   23,910 ¦ 
147/M4     120. Koegl Thomas         58 D-Wertheim           Auf und Davon Kembach            6:25.51,9   1:13.00,1  (6500)   22,857 ¦ 
147/F1      26. Koellnberger Ute     68 D-Starnberg          Lech Angels                      7:29.11,2   1:32.40,7   (850)   19,635 ¦ 
110/M1      13. Koerner Eberhard     74 D-Bretten            RSC Bretten                      4:08.35,3     32.09,9  (3511)   26,549 ¦ 
110/M6      53. Koerner Udo          44 D-Warnemènde         Psv Rostock                      5:59.00,2   1:57.57,9  (3824)   18,384 ¦ 
110/M4     368. Kögel Georg          55 D-Hindelang          SV Hindelang                     6:36.04,2   2:35.58,6  (4801)   16,663 ¦ 
57/M3       19. Kogge Stefan         65 D-Bad Homburg        Radfahrclub Oberstedten 1899     2:43.21,1     34.46,6  (5066)   21,120 ¦ 
147/M1     280. Kohberger Mag. Alexa 72 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     7:58.41,6   2:59.34,1  (4360)   18,425 ¦ 
110/M2     100. Kohlbauer Helmut     66 D-Wegscheid          WSV  Otterskirchen               4:45.58,4   1:10.19,4  (5355)   23,079 ¦ 
110/M2     423. Kohler  Marcel       66 CH-Muolen                                             6:47.24,5   3:11.45,5  (6501)   16,199 ¦ 
147/M3     905. Kohler Helmut        63 D-Wertingen                                           9:09.20,9   4:17.29,8  (8425)   16,055 ¦ 
110/M2     258. Köhler Rainer        66 D-München                                             5:39.12,7   2:03.33,7  (6502)   19,456 ¦ 
147/M2     431. Kolen Ronald         66 NL-SJ BREDA          Wielerclub Liesbosch             7:08.30,0   2:23.07,8  (2400)   20,583 ¦ 
147/M4     530. Kolhof Jürgen        53 D-Malsch             SC Wiesloch                      8:13.54,4   3:01.02,6  (7845)   17,857 ¦ 
110/M1     150. Kolle Martin         79 A-Gratkorn           Atus Gratkorn                    5:53.25,6   2:17.00,2  (4812)   18,674 ¦ 
147/M2     470. Kölle Ralf           71 D-Ehingen            TSG Münsingen                    7:18.06,1   2:32.43,9  (3825)   20,132 ¦ 
110/M1     186. Kolle Thomas         72 A-Gratkorn           ATUS Gratkorn                    6:35.41,7   2:59.16,3  (4813)   16,679 ¦ 
147/M4     178. Koller Albert        53 A-Söll               Highlander-Radteam-Söll          6:40.36,7   1:27.44,9  (3826)   22,016 ¦ 
57/F1       31. Komp Claudia         70 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     3:19.27,8     48.26,9   (732)   17,296 ¦ 
110/M4      74. Koncina Srecko       57 SLO-LJUBLJANA        NOVICE EXTREME                   4:52.03,5     51.57,9  (8318)   22,598 ¦ 
110/M6     120. Konecny Josef        44 CZ-MOKRA             B-Team Brno                      7:08.18,9   3:07.16,6  (4392)   15,409 ¦ 
110/M2     304. Konietschke Bernhard 71 D-Gilching           TSV Gilching                     5:49.59,8   2:14.20,8  (3827)   18,857 ¦ 
147/M2     248. König Andreas        67 D-Freising                                            6:29.50,9   1:44.28,7  (2401)   22,624 ¦ 
110/M5      90. König Eduard         48 D-Puchheim           SC Gröbenzell                    5:34.55,1   1:37.08,1  (3828)   19,706 ¦ 
57/M5      207. König Hans-Joachim   50 D-Deggendorf         WSV  Otterskirchen               6:41.41,7   4:22.57,2  (8366)    8,588 ¦ 
147/M5      74. Konrad Hermann       49 D-Deisenhofen                                         6:42.10,9   1:15.54,8  (3512)   21,930 ¦ 
110/M4     184. Konrad Norbert       55 A-Kufstein           RV Kufstein                      5:33.34,8   1:33.29,2  (8160)   19,785 ¦ 
147/M3     812. Kooijenga Dirk       60 NL-Amsterdam                                          8:21.17,5   3:29.26,4  (3031)   17,594 ¦ 
110/M4     352. Kool Henk            58 NL-2104VP Heemstede                                   6:31.37,6   2:31.32,0  (3396)   16,852 ¦ 
147/M2     596. Koole Derk           66 NL-Amsterdam                                          7:58.25,4   3:13.03,2  (3513)   18,435 ¦ 
147/M3     375. Kools R.             65 NL-Schimmert         Jos Feron                        6:50.15,4   1:58.24,3  (1842)   21,498 ¦ 
147/M6      31. Koomen Ben           43 NL-Wervershoof       CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:11.56,4   1:16.48,7  (6983)   20,419 ¦ 
147/M6      57. Koomen Peter         40 NL-Middenmeer        CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:48.58,3   1:53.50,6  (6987)   18,807 ¦ 
57/M3      157. Koperski Ulrich      62 D-Hürth                                               4:02.02,2   1:53.27,7  (3829)   14,254 ¦ 
147/M5     123. Kopetzky Wolfgang    50 D-Kalchreuth         WSV  Otterskirchen               7:04.03,6   1:37.47,5  (8368)   20,798 ¦ 
147/M4     243. Kopf Ulrich          58 D-Friedberg          Velo Club Lechhausen             6:54.44,0   1:41.52,2  (3514)   21,266 ¦ 
147/M2     709. Kopfmüller Edmund    68 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:57.04,0   4:11.41,8  (8454)   16,422 ¦ 
57/M3       98. Kopp Rochus          62 D-Coburg             PSV Garmisch-Partenkirchen       3:30.44,2   1:22.09,7  (2704)   16,371 ¦ 
147/M4     628. Kopp Thilo           56 D-Stadtbergen                                         8:53.51,0   3:40.59,2  (3276)   16,521 ¦ 
110/M6     116. Köppe Jürgen         43 D-Chemnitz                                            7:06.09,4   3:05.07,1  (2402)   15,487 ¦ 
110/M2     311. Koppe Marcus         70 D-Chemnitz                                            5:53.20,2   2:17.41,2  (5268)   18,679 ¦ 
57/M5       54. Koppelmans Marti     52 NL-Nieuwegein        En Route                         3:31.22,5   1:12.38,0  (1889)   16,321 ¦ 
147/M4     487. Köppl Jürgen         59 D-Straubing          RSF Bayer. Wald                  8:01.15,7   2:48.23,9  (6059)   18,326 ¦ 
147/M2     383. Korbanek Olaf        70 D-Rheine             Radsportclub Rheine 1970 e.V.    6:56.45,4   2:11.23,2  (3830)   21,163 ¦ 
147/M2     591. Korn Markus          71 D-Nürnberg                                            7:56.14,6   3:10.52,4  (3013)   18,519 ¦ 
110/M4     354. Kornja Johannes      59 D-Dautphetal         Gruppo Draschka                  6:32.11,0   2:32.05,4  (4498)   16,828 ¦ 
57/F2       31. Korsten M.           55 NL-Stadskanaal       En Route                         4:09.32,1   1:59.02,4  (1048)   13,825 ¦ 
147/M2     708. Koschel Walter       66 D-Vilshofen          WSV  Otterskirchen               8:55.37,6   4:10.15,4  (8338)   16,466 ¦ 
110/F1     106. Koschyk Susanne      74 D-Schliersee         SZ Neuhaus                       7:25.19,9   3:13.04,9   (672)   14,820 ¦ 
147/M2     252. Koske Eric           70 D-Kefenrod           Radfahrclub Oberstedten 1899     6:30.28,0   1:45.05,8  (5065)   22,588 ¦ 
147/M4     229. Kossmann Dieter      58 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:50.26,7   1:37.34,9  (2338)   21,488 ¦ 
147/M1      34. Koster Ron           78 NL-Swalmen           Dahmen Cycling                   5:44.21,9     45.14,4  (1823)   25,612 ¦ 
110/M2     428. Kostic Peter         66 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                      6:48.54,7   3:13.15,7  (1369)   16,140 ¦ 
110/M5     276. Köstner Wilfried     50 A-Ollersbach                                          6:48.56,9   2:51.09,9  (2403)   16,138 ¦ 
57/F1       77. Kotitschke Agnes     66 D-Karlsruhe                                           4:08.01,1   1:37.00,2   (544)   13,910 ¦ 
147/M4     287. Kovacs Antal         57 H-Szekesfehervar     SZINGO S.V.                      7:06.27,7   1:53.35,9  (4861)   20,681 ¦ 
110/M4     448. Kraft Karl - Heinz   54 D-Balingen           SV Roßwangen                     7:08.17,8   3:08.12,2  (2744)   15,409 ¦ 
147/M5     303. Kramer Anton         52 NL-3572 CB Utrecht                                    8:14.44,8   2:48.28,7  (3397)   17,827 ¦ 
147/F1      40. Krämer Sabine        73 D-Manderscheid                                        8:02.27,4   2:05.56,9   (606)   18,281 ¦ 
147/M3     472. Kraus Johannes       62 D-Amberg             RSG Vilstal                      7:05.57,0   2:14.05,9  (2668)   20,706 ¦ 
110/M3     297. Kraus Martin         64 D-Düsseldorf                                          5:49.34,0   2:06.04,0  (6280)   18,880 ¦ 
110/M1     207. Kraus Matthias       72 D-Neumarkt                                            7:51.10,5   4:14.45,1  (7265)   14,007 ¦ 
147/M1      29. Krauß Ulli           72 D-Warngau            Team Bertls-Bikeshop             5:40.50,8     41.43,3  (3833)   25,876 ¦ 
110/M6      27. Krause Günter        39 D-Leverkusen         Titan Leverkusen                 5:38.11,5   1:37.09,2  (3148)   19,515 ¦ 
147/M3     892. Krause Siegmar       64 D-Hausen                                              8:55.36,3   4:03.45,2  (3831)   16,467 ¦ 
57/M5      165. Kraut August         48 A-Fernitz bei Graz   Bank Austria                     4:32.00,7   2:13.16,2  (4369)   12,683 ¦ 
147/M5     145. Krautmann Toni       50 D-Waltenhofen                                         7:12.17,7   1:46.01,6  (3832)   20,402 ¦ 
110/M4     427. Krawetzke Peter      56 D-Zweibrücken                                         6:56.40,3   2:56.34,7  (7457)   15,839 ¦ 
110/M1      61. Krebs Sebastian      85 D-Weilerbach         TV Rodenbach                     4:45.39,8   1:09.14,4  (7149)   23,104 ¦ 
57/M1       78. Kreis Christian      73 CH-Steinach          Bruderer Sportverein             3:54.30,5   1:50.06,0  (6873)   14,711 ¦ 
147/M2     297. Krejci Milos         70 CZ-Velim             K.A.O.S.                         6:40.40,1   1:55.17,9  (8114)   22,013 ¦ 
110/M5     141. Krejzar Vladimir     48 CZ-SVATAVA           SC Kraslice                      5:56.32,9   1:58.45,9  (7744)   18,510 ¦ 
147/M2     589. Krell Markus         70 D-Aachen                                              7:55.53,9   3:10.31,7  (2404)   18,533 ¦ 
147/M4     315. Kremser Karl         55 D-Königsdorf                                          7:13.49,5   2:00.57,7  (3834)   20,330 ¦ 
147/M3     138. Kreuzer Roman        60 D-Haldenwang         TV Haldenwang                    6:08.37,7   1:16.46,6  (2828)   23,926 ¦ 
110/M3     453. Krieg Bernd          60 D-Zell               BSG Wehrawald                    6:37.59,4   2:54.29,4  (3835)   16,583 ¦ 
147/M2     712. Krieg Jürgen         66 D-Durlangen          TV Weiler                        8:58.37,6   4:13.15,4  (4198)   16,374 ¦ 
147/M2     487. Krieger Karl         67 D-Waldstetten        TSGV Waldstetten                 7:23.37,3   2:38.15,1  (6503)   19,881 ¦ 
110/M3     390. Krienbühl Fredy      63 CH-Grüt (Gossau ZH)  Velo Weidmann                    6:18.53,1   2:35.23,1  (4393)   17,419 ¦ 
147/M3     672. Krismann Ralf        65 D-Drolshagen         TV Klein Wiedenest               7:46.15,4   2:54.24,3  (2405)   18,916 ¦ 
147/M5      76. Kröbl Pavel          49 D-Oberschleißheim    Radteam Aichach 2000             6:42.45,2   1:16.29,1  (4847)   21,899 ¦ 
147/M1     125. Kroell Thomas        73 A-Ried i. Z.                                          6:33.54,1   1:34.46,6  (3346)   22,391 ¦ 
147/M2     581. Kroetz Roland        70 D-Peißenberg                                          7:54.13,6   3:08.51,4  (6590)   18,598 ¦ 
147/M5     257. Krolop Siegfried     46 D-Waiblingen         SV-Bondorf                       7:54.29,8   2:28.13,7  (3515)   18,588 ¦ 
147/M3     939. Kronawitter Klaus    65 D-München                                             5:56.01,0 Selva Cador  (8306)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     614. Krönke Christian     67 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:05.35,1   3:20.12,9  (1409)   18,163 ¦ 
147/F1      20. Kroon Petra          67 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     7:18.16,8   1:21.46,3   (733)   20,124 ¦ 
147/M1     217. Kroutvar Dominik     73 D-Stuttgart          RSV Reichenbach                  7:12.25,0   2:13.17,5  (2951)   20,396 ¦ 
57/F2       63. Kroutvar Ivana       47 D-Reichenbach                                         4:50.08,3   2:39.38,6   (577)   11,890 ¦ 
147/M5     146. Kroutvar Miroslav    45 D-Reichenbach                                         7:12.24,3   1:46.08,2  (2953)   20,397 ¦ 
110/M1     203. Kroutvar Miroslav    74 D-München            RSV Reichenbach                  7:20.02,8   3:43.37,4  (2952)   14,998 ¦ 
110/M1      90. Krug Carsten         75 D-München                                             5:06.13,9   1:29.48,5  (8161)   21,552 ¦ 
147/M4     158. Krüger Dietmar       58 D-Viersen                                             6:36.24,1   1:23.32,3  (3836)   22,250 ¦ 
57/F1      129. Krüger Kerstin       73 D-Frankfurt                                           5:38.01,3   3:07.00,4   (579)   10,206 ¦ 
147/M4     373. Kruk Arie            53 NL-Nw Amsterdam      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:26.14,5   2:13.22,7  (7000)   19,765 ¦ 
110/M3     461. Krumm Torsten        62 D-München                                             6:41.01,6   2:57.31,6  (7389)   16,457 ¦ 
147/M4     537. Kuba Peter           57 D-Coburg             RSG Brose                        8:17.18,3   3:04.26,5  (8322)   17,735 ¦ 
147/M2      73. Kublik Andreas       69 D-Puchheim                                            5:47.53,9   1:02.31,7    (65)   25,352 ¦ 
110/M4     247. Kucera Pavel         53 CZ-Kromeriz          Cyclo MXM Hulin                  5:52.21,7   1:52.16,1  (7162)   18,730 ¦ 
110/M5      61. Kucera Vladimir      49 CZ-Prerov            Cyclo MXM Hulin                  5:24.00,6   1:26.13,6  (7161)   20,369 ¦ 
147/M3     776. Küchle Martin        62 D-München                                             8:09.43,4   3:17.52,3  (4872)   18,010 ¦ 
147/M6      76. Kuck Norbert         44 D-München            -                                8:11.38,8   2:16.31,1  (6126)   17,939 ¦ 
147/M4     544. Kudera Walter        56 A-Wien               Allianz                          8:22.08,2   3:09.16,4  (2971)   17,564 ¦ 
147/M2     516. Kuenstle Reiner      68 D-Nürtingen                                           7:31.41,4   2:46.19,2  (3516)   19,526 ¦ 
147/M3     380. Küffner Dieter       64 D-Friedberg/Bayern                                    6:50.34,7   1:58.43,6  (3277)   21,481 ¦ 
57/M1       97. Kuglinger Paul       77 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     5:16.22,4   3:11.57,9  (4347)   10,904 ¦ 
147/M1     328. Kühl Reinhard        72 D-Greifswald         RV Germania                      9:24.57,1   4:25.49,6  (3442)   15,611 ¦ 
147/M4     606. Kühl Sebastian       58 D-Düsseldorf         ASV Duisburg                     8:43.14,4   3:30.22,6  (4499)   16,856 ¦ 
147/M1     222. Kuhlemann Frank      73 D-Mönchengladbach                                     7:15.15,9   2:16.08,4  (3837)   20,263 ¦ 
147/M6     122. Kühn Hans Joachim    36 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                   9:08.54,1   3:13.46,4  (3838)   16,068 ¦ 
147/M4     431. Kuhn Johannes        55 D-Otterbach          RV Schopp                        7:42.00,6   2:29.08,8  (6023)   19,090 ¦ 
110/M1     190. Kuhn Klaus           72 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   TV Weiler                        6:40.10,2   3:03.44,8  (4202)   16,492 ¦ 
110/M6      62. Kühn Manfred         41 D-Neuhausen          VFL Mühlheim                     6:06.50,4   2:05.48,1  (5039)   17,991 ¦ 
147/M1     322. Kuhn Markus          76 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   TV Weiler                        8:58.38,5   3:59.31,0  (4209)   16,374 ¦ 
147/M3     145. Kühnel Christian     64 D-Stockdorf                                           6:09.24,5   1:17.33,4  (1921)   23,876 ¦ 
147/M2     484. Kühnel Rainer        66 D-Kolbermoor                                          7:23.10,0   2:37.47,8  (6504)   19,902 ¦ 
110/M3     402. Kühnel Thomas        63 D-Regensburg                                          6:22.46,2   2:39.16,2  (3839)   17,242 ¦ 
57/M5       89. Kuijten Piet         51 NL-Goirle            WTC De Hellen                    3:45.43,6   1:26.59,1  (7971)   15,283 ¦ 
147/M3     720. Kuiphuis Mark        65 NL-Enter             En Route                         7:56.09,7   3:04.18,6  (1883)   18,523 ¦ 
110/M4     397. Kuisl Wolfgang       58 D-Buchenberg         Rsc Kempten                      6:47.12,7   2:47.07,1  (4543)   16,207 ¦ 
57/M2       46. Kulzer Stefan        71 D-Bad Tölz           Vitarca                          2:45.42,0     47.37,7  (6874)   20,820 ¦ 
147/M2     188. Kummel Michael       67 D-Wasserburg         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:16.57,3   1:31.35,1  (4903)   23,398 ¦ 
110/M2     468. Kunkel Stefan        66 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:30.56,2   3:55.17,2  (1347)   14,636 ¦ 
147/M3     771. Kunz Christian       61 D-Passau                                              8:07.17,6   3:15.26,5  (2406)   18,099 ¦ 
147/M6       3. Kunze Jürgen         43 D-Hartenstein        Hartenstein                      6:10.42,7     15.35,0  (3840)   23,792 ¦ 
110/M4     157. Kunze Peter          53 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     5:24.48,1   1:24.42,5  (4342)   20,320 ¦ 
57/M6      107. Küpper Leo           39 D-Nideggen           Tus Schmidt                      4:56.28,2   2:25.24,1  (8413)   11,636 ¦ 
147/F1      39. Kurp Cosima          63 D-Burgwedel          Turnerschaft Großburgwedel       8:01.20,3   2:04.49,8   (984)   18,323 ¦ 
147/M3     654. Kurte Klaus          65 D-Arnsberg           ART Arnsberg                     7:39.57,9   2:48.06,8  (7266)   19,175 ¦ 
147/M2     157. Kurten Udo           70 D-Warburg            RSV 98 Warburg                   6:08.57,7   1:23.35,5  (4717)   23,904 ¦ 
147/M1     229. Kurz Ronald          75 A-Enns                                                7:17.23,2   2:18.15,7  (5004)   20,165 ¦ 
147/M4     463. Kurzke Jörg          55 D-München                                             7:53.40,6   2:40.48,8  (3841)   18,620 ¦ 
57/M5      148. Kutschner Werner     50 D-Schöngeising       Skischule Müller                 4:20.33,2   2:01.48,7  (5093)   13,241 ¦ 
110/M3     351. Küttner Christian    64 D-Bad Pymont         RST Bad Pymont                   6:06.19,3   2:22.49,3  (7846)   18,016 ¦ 
147/M2     405. Kuttner Robert       70 A-Innsbruck          Dynamotirol                      7:02.20,2   2:16.58,0  (3263)   20,883 ¦ 
110/M1     198. Kutzschenbach Til    75 D-Augsburg           01728212689                      6:58.29,7   3:22.04,3  (8324)   15,770 ¦ 
57/M5      156. Kuzbida Helmut       50 D-Bensheim           SG Weiterstadt                   4:23.44,0   2:04.59,5  (6645)   13,081 ¦ 

totale 267



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.