Ergebnis

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2002 - 170km Männer

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 4:05.49,6)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦  Alsterglacis ¦  Zusatzrunde ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Meeske Michael                      70 Hamburg                     4:05.49,6       -----  (8375)  170Msen1 1.    41,712 ¦  2:42.55    8.¦ 1:22.54   14.¦
    2. Müller René, Cottbus                68 RSC Cottbus Veloteam I      4:06.01,1      0.11,5  (2092)  170Msen1 2.    41,679 ¦  2:43.07   13.¦ 1:22.53   12.¦
    3. Heider Rudolf                       67 Nürnberg                    4:06.05,1      0.15,5  (1725)  170Msen1 3.    41,668 ¦  2:43.03   11.¦ 1:23.01   47.¦
    4. Hansen Truels, Kiel                 76 www.trunix.de               4:06.05,8      0.16,2  (1779)  170Mann  1.    41,666 ¦  2:43.12   14.¦ 1:22.53    9.¦
    5. Landsdorf Kim, DK-Rödovre           50 HOLD-et 1                   4:06.18,0      0.28,4  (1792)  170Msen3 1.    41,632 ¦  2:43.21   16.¦ 1:22.56   20.¦
    6. Hipp Michael, Tübingen              70 Is klar, oder?              4:08.03,3      2.13,7  (2488)  170Msen1 4.    41,337 ¦  2:43.23   17.¦ 1:24.39   70.¦
    7. Bauer Alexander                     68 Pulheim                     4:08.05,5      2.15,9  (8535)  170Msen1 5.    41,331 ¦  2:42.54    6.¦ 1:25.10   77.¦
    8. Franiak Christof                    57 Augsburg                    4:08.06,8      2.17,2  (1133)  170Msen2 1.    41,327 ¦  2:42.56   10.¦ 1:25.10   76.¦
    8. Rekers Hans, NL-NG Enschede         65 Fahrradladen Schnelsen/RG   4:08.06,8      2.17,2  (1189)  170Msen1 6.    41,327 ¦  2:42.55    7.¦ 1:25.11   78.¦
   10. Schwedler Jens, Pinneberg           68 Radsport von Hacht Team 2   4:08.15,4      2.25,8  (1040)  170Msen1 7.    41,304 ¦  2:42.55    9.¦ 1:25.19   79.¦
   11. Vobbe Dirk, Kiel                    79 Spielbank Hamburg 1         4:08.20,7      2.31,1  (1219)  170Mann  2.    41,289 ¦  2:45.22   31.¦ 1:22.58   27.¦
   12. Jönsson Jan Ole, Horst              84 HEW-Young-Energy            4:08.21,9      2.32,3  (8386)  170Mjun  1.    41,286 ¦  2:45.29   76.¦ 1:22.52    8.¦
   12. Kirscht Olaf                        66 Berlin                      4:08.21,9      2.32,3  (1019)  170Msen1 8.    41,286 ¦  2:45.25   53.¦ 1:22.56   18.¦
   14. Wuthenow Kai, Hamburg               78 Trenga De                   4:08.22,6      2.33,0  (1335)  170Mann  3.    41,284 ¦  2:45.22   31.¦ 1:23.00   33.¦
   15. Weiland Harald, Hamburg             66 Fahrradladen Schnelsen/RG   4:08.22,8      2.33,2  (1194)  170Msen1 9.    41,283 ¦  2:45.21   27.¦ 1:23.00   42.¦
   16. Hackl Jörg, Hamburg                 68 Rad&Tat Ottensen 1          4:08.24,6      2.35,0  (1067)  170Msen1 10.   41,278 ¦  2:45.24   43.¦ 1:23.00   35.¦
   17. Theurer Ralf                        67 Stuttgart                   4:08.24,7      2.35,1  (1380)  170Msen1 11.   41,278 ¦  2:45.39  100.¦ 1:22.44    2.¦
   18. Günther Peter                       69 Hamburg                     4:08.24,8      2.35,2  (1177)  170Msen1 12.   41,277 ¦  2:45.23   39.¦ 1:23.01   43.¦
   18. Schulz Andro, Hamburg               80 Radsport von Hacht Team 1   4:08.24,8      2.35,2  (1034)  170Mann  4.    41,277 ¦  2:45.23   35.¦ 1:23.01   46.¦
   20. Weingartner Ives, Fuldabrück        67 Fit for Fun                 4:08.24,9      2.35,3   (652)  170MP    1.    41,277 ¦  2:45.27   64.¦ 1:22.57   24.¦
   21. Schwier Martin, Elmshorn            71 Fahrradladen Schnelsen/RG   4:08.25,3      2.35,7  (1190)  170Msen1 13.   41,276 ¦  2:45.25   50.¦ 1:22.59   31.¦
   21. Vietense Jesko, Dassendorf          85 HEW-Young-Energy            4:08.25,3      2.35,7  (8403)  170Mjun  2.    41,276 ¦  2:45.25   48.¦ 1:22.59   32.¦
   23. Hoffmann Christian, Hamburg         81 Radsport Winter             4:08.25,5      2.35,9  (1041)  170Mann  5.    41,276 ¦  2:45.32   89.¦ 1:22.53   11.¦
   23. Platte Andreas                      62 Beckum                      4:08.25,5      2.35,9  (1079)  170Msen1 14.   41,276 ¦  2:45.31   86.¦ 1:22.54   13.¦
   25. Bohn Matthias, Nienburg             64 Team Nienburg               4:08.25,6      2.36,0  (1263)  170Msen1 15.   41,275 ¦  2:45.27   64.¦ 1:22.58   28.¦
   25. Schenkmann Christoph                67 Münster                     4:08.25,6      2.36,0  (1074)  170Msen1 15.   41,275 ¦  2:45.30   84.¦ 1:22.54   15.¦
   25. Schiffner Frank, Gütersloh          66 Osteo Med                   4:08.25,6      2.36,0  (1077)  170Msen1 15.   41,275 ¦  2:45.28   68.¦ 1:22.57   22.¦
   25. Sietas Clemens, Hamburg             64 Stevens-Jeantex Team II     4:08.25,6      2.36,0  (1003)  170Msen1 15.   41,275 ¦  2:45.24   45.¦ 1:23.00   39.¦
   29. Klein Christian, Hamburg            81 Radsport Winter             4:08.25,8      2.36,2  (1042)  170Mann  6.    41,275 ¦  2:45.23   35.¦ 1:23.02   52.¦
   29. Rohde Peter, Bramsche               64 TuS Bramsche 1              4:08.25,8      2.36,2  (1169)  170Msen1 19.   41,275 ¦  2:45.42  109.¦ 1:22.42    1.¦
   29. Sierwald Malte                      77 Hamburg                     4:08.25,8      2.36,2  (1050)  170Mann  6.    41,275 ¦  2:45.23   38.¦ 1:23.02   49.¦
   32. Graumann Ulf                        73 Wedel                       4:08.26,0      2.36,4  (1163)  170Mann  8.    41,274 ¦  2:45.25   52.¦ 1:23.00   38.¦
   32. Kallnbach Jürgen, Essen             67 Team Renault-Coast          4:08.26,0      2.36,4  (1130)  170Msen1 20.   41,274 ¦  2:45.27   62.¦ 1:22.58   29.¦
   34. Mielau Ullrich, Niestetal           78 Tri-Team-Fuldatal           4:08.26,5      2.36,9  (1309)  170Mann  9.    41,273 ¦  2:45.33   92.¦ 1:22.53    9.¦
   35. Zanlucchi Bruno, Hamburg            52 Alster Bike Express         4:08.26,7      2.37,1  (1109)  170Msen2 2.    41,272 ¦  2:45.30   82.¦ 1:22.56   16.¦
   36. Raible Armin                        63 Hamburg                     4:08.26,8      2.37,2  (7944)  170Msen1 21.   41,272 ¦  2:45.26   57.¦ 1:23.00   39.¦
   36. Wiemann Paul, Hamburg               85 HEW-Young-Energy            4:08.26,8      2.37,2  (8385)  170Mjun  3.    41,272 ¦  2:45.25   50.¦ 1:23.01   44.¦
   38. Koschnik Ingmar, Wakendorf I        68 Radsport von Hacht Team 1   4:08.27,0      2.37,4  (1032)  170Msen1 22.   41,271 ¦  2:45.26   60.¦ 1:23.00   35.¦
   39. Heyer Thomas, Hamburg               72 HEW-Verkehrsanlagen 1       4:08.27,7      2.38,1  (1071)  170Mann  10.   41,269 ¦  2:45.31   85.¦ 1:22.56   19.¦
   40. Olfermann Uwe                       61 Quickborn                   4:08.27,9      2.38,3  (1047)  170Msen2 3.    41,269 ¦  2:45.23   34.¦ 1:23.04   60.¦
   41. Nannemann Reinhard, Bramsche        58 TuS Bramsche 1              4:08.28,0      2.38,4  (1167)  170Msen2 4.    41,269 ¦  2:45.30   81.¦ 1:22.57   23.¦
   42. Brockhoff Franz Ulrich, Bramsche    62 TuS Bramsche 1              4:08.28,6      2.39,0  (1165)  170Msen1 23.   41,267 ¦  2:45.26   58.¦ 1:23.02   50.¦
   43. Kampka Stefan                       71 Stade                       4:08.28,8      2.39,2  (1054)  170Msen1 24.   41,266 ¦  2:45.28   70.¦ 1:23.00   34.¦
   44. Wessel Uwe, Osnabrück               61 TuS Bramsche 1              4:08.28,9      2.39,3  (1170)  170Msen2 5.    41,266 ¦  2:45.26   59.¦ 1:23.02   51.¦
   45. Braun Alexander, Wolfsburg          71 Team Renault-Coast          4:08.29,3      2.39,7  (1127)  170Msen1 25.   41,265 ¦  2:45.27   62.¦ 1:23.02   48.¦
   45. Hill Gabriel, Hamburg               80 Radsport von Hacht Team 2   4:08.29,3      2.39,7  (1038)  170Mann  11.   41,265 ¦  2:45.23   40.¦ 1:23.05   63.¦
   47. Menck Frank                         67 Hamburg                     4:08.29,4      2.39,8  (1325)  170Msen1 26.   41,265 ¦  2:45.33   91.¦ 1:22.56   16.¦
   48. Bandowski Carsten, Kassel           66 Tri-Team-Fuldatal           4:08.29,7      2.40,1  (1308)  170Msen1 27.   41,264 ¦  2:45.32   88.¦ 1:22.57   24.¦
   49. Bethge Alexander, Hamburg           80 Radsport von Hacht Team 1   4:08.29,8      2.40,2  (1031)  170Mann  12.   41,264 ¦  2:45.24   42.¦ 1:23.05   64.¦
   50. Huber Christoph                     58 Ulm                         4:08.29,9      2.40,3  (1493)  170Msen2 6.    41,263 ¦  2:45.43  111.¦ 1:22.46    3.¦
   50. Stallmann Sascha, Norderstedt       77 RSC-Itzehoe-Powerbox Team   4:08.29,9      2.40,3  (1293)  170Mann  13.   41,263 ¦  2:45.29   77.¦ 1:23.00   35.¦
   52. Neitzert Olaf                       71 Hamburg                     4:08.30,0      2.40,4  (1061)  170Msen1 28.   41,263 ¦  2:45.41  105.¦ 1:22.48    4.¦
   53. Winter Alex                         67 Bürgstadt                   4:08.30,6      2.41,0  (1058)  170Msen1 29.   41,261 ¦  2:45.29   72.¦ 1:23.01   45.¦
   54. Schneider Jan                       69 Ingolstadt                  4:08.30,9      2.41,3  (1111)  170Msen1 30.   41,261 ¦  2:45.34   97.¦ 1:22.56   20.¦
   55. Durchholz Ingo, Itzehoe             77 RSC-Itzehoe-Powerbox Team   4:08.31,5      2.41,9  (1289)  170Mann  14.   41,259 ¦  2:45.43  110.¦ 1:22.48    5.¦
   56. Essfeld Marcus                      72 Schwerte                    4:08.31,8      2.42,2  (1345)  170Mann  15.   41,258 ¦  2:45.42  107.¦ 1:22.49    6.¦
   56. Scheel Martin                       68 Hamburg                     4:08.31,8      2.42,2  (1059)  170Msen1 31.   41,258 ¦  2:45.34   96.¦ 1:22.57   26.¦
   58. Völkering Bernd, Nienburg           66 Team Nienburg               4:08.32,2      2.42,6  (1266)  170Msen1 32.   41,257 ¦  2:45.28   69.¦ 1:23.03   56.¦
   59. Geschke Mario                       74 Schöneiche                  4:08.32,9      2.43,3  (1419)  170Mann  16.   41,255 ¦  2:45.33   92.¦ 1:22.59   30.¦
   59. Kray Michael                        66 Hamburg                     4:08.32,9      2.43,3  (1062)  170Msen1 33.   41,255 ¦  2:45.30   80.¦ 1:23.02   53.¦
   61. Huber Rolf, Hamburg                 64 RSG Blankenese Team Lieb    4:08.33,0      2.43,4  (1342)  170Msen1 34.   41,255 ¦  2:45.29   79.¦ 1:23.03   55.¦
   62. Kerkhof Roel                        65 NL-PH Groningen             4:08.33,4      2.43,8  (1175)  170Msen1 35.   41,254 ¦  2:45.41  102.¦ 1:22.52    7.¦
   63. Köhler Thomas                       72 Kürten                      4:08.33,8      2.44,2  (1274)  170Mann  17.   41,253 ¦  2:45.29   72.¦ 1:23.04   59.¦
   64. Moritz Christian, Hamburg           68 Rad&Tat Ottensen 1          4:08.33,9      2.44,3  (1069)  170Msen1 36.   41,252 ¦  2:45.29   77.¦ 1:23.04   58.¦
   65. Kuhn Albert                         70 Braunschweig                4:08.34,6      2.45,0  (1088)  170Msen1 37.   41,250 ¦  2:45.29   75.¦ 1:23.05   61.¦
   66. Klappach Frank                      63 Seevetal                    4:08.35,5      2.45,9  (1060)  170Msen1 38.   41,248 ¦  2:45.34   98.¦ 1:23.00   39.¦
   67. Zwiener Hendrik                     80 Hamburg                     4:08.35,8      2.46,2  (1329)  170Mann  18.   41,247 ¦  2:45.32   90.¦ 1:23.03   54.¦
   68. Schulke Claus-Henning, Hamburg      66 Radsport Winter             4:08.36,0      2.46,4  (1044)  170Msen1 39.   41,246 ¦  2:45.30   82.¦ 1:23.05   62.¦
   69. Stock Oliver, Klein Rönnau          72 Spielbank Hamburg 1         4:08.36,3      2.46,7  (1218)  170Mann  19.   41,246 ¦  2:45.22   28.¦ 1:23.14   66.¦
   70. Bock Moritz, Hamburg                ?? Stevens-Jeantex Team I      4:08.36,7      2.47,1  (1137)  170Mann  20.   41,245 ¦  2:45.23   41.¦ 1:23.12   65.¦
   71. Stenz Michael, Hamburg              59 Fahrradladen Schnelsen/RG   4:08.37,8      2.48,2  (1191)  170Msen2 7.    41,242 ¦  2:45.33   95.¦ 1:23.04   57.¦
   72. Olschewski Mario                    77 Werl                        4:08.40,3      2.50,7  (1418)  170Mann  21.   41,235 ¦  2:45.23   37.¦ 1:23.16   68.¦
   73. Schmude Friedemann                  80 Wiesbaden                   4:08.40,9      2.51,3  (1100)  170Mann  22.   41,233 ¦  2:45.24   44.¦ 1:23.16   67.¦
   74. Generali Paolo                      71 I-Pistoia                   4:10.00,7      4.11,1  (7105)  170Msen1 40.   41,014 ¦  2:43.03   11.¦ 1:26.57   95.¦
   75. Dienert Sven                        66 Willich                     4:10.13,6      4.24,0  (7083)  170Msen1 41.   40,978 ¦  2:41.36    3.¦ 1:28.37  183.¦
   76. Bober Tim, Kiel                     77 Spielbank Hamburg 1         4:10.17,1      4.27,5  (1215)  170Mann  23.   40,969 ¦  2:45.22   33.¦ 1:24.54   73.¦
   77. Leube Jürgen, Itzehoe               61 RSC-Itzehoe-Powerbox Team   4:10.22,2      4.32,6  (1292)  170Msen2 8.    40,955 ¦  2:45.42  108.¦ 1:24.39   69.¦
   77. Mielke Thomas, Hamburg              60 Jungheinrich AG Team 1      4:10.22,2      4.32,6  (1386)  170Msen2 8.    40,955 ¦  2:45.25   56.¦ 1:24.56   74.¦
   79. Vogler Peter                        55 Wedel                       4:10.22,3      4.32,7  (1444)  170Msen2 10.   40,955 ¦  2:45.33   94.¦ 1:24.48   71.¦
   80. von Székessy Béla                   60 Hamburg                     4:10.23,0      4.33,4  (1312)  170Msen2 11.   40,953 ¦  2:45.31   87.¦ 1:24.51   72.¦
   81. Große-Kreul Christian               81 Bottrop                     4:10.28,5      4.38,9  (1099)  170Mann  24.   40,938 ¦  2:45.25   46.¦ 1:25.03   75.¦
   82. Lopez Santiago                      67 Elmshorn                    4:11.45,5      5.55,9  (8499)  170Msen1 42.   40,729 ¦  2:40.53    2.¦ 1:30.52  325.¦
   83. Baranski Marcus                     70 Hamburg                     4:12.22,6      6.33,0  (1049)  170Msen1 43.   40,629 ¦  2:45.25   48.¦ 1:26.57   94.¦
   84. Fischer Timo, Hamburg               73 Fahrradladen Schnelsen/RG   4:13.02,3      7.12,7  (1188)  170Mann  25.   40,523 ¦  2:45.27   66.¦ 1:27.34  111.¦
   85. Jensen Bent, DK-Esbjerg N           ?? Tarp Cykel Motion           4:13.03,9      7.14,3  (7010)  170Mann  26.   40,519 ¦  2:40.33    1.¦ 1:32.30  446.¦
   86. Kaalund Thore, DK-Sönderborg        69 Danfoss Cykel Klub          4:13.26,4      7.36,8  (7598)  170Msen1 44.   40,459 ¦  2:43.26   18.¦ 1:30.00  283.¦
   87. Rählmann Stefan, Recke              83 RSG Steinbeck I             4:13.39,6      7.50,0  (4137)  170Mann  27.   40,424 ¦  2:47.17  141.¦ 1:26.22   89.¦
   88. Schnaß Elmar                        71 Krefeld                     4:13.48,5      7.58,9  (7723)  170Msen1 45.   40,400 ¦  2:44.43   21.¦ 1:29.05  211.¦
   89. Mütze Tim, Hamburg                  73 Team Halledt                4:14.15,6      8.26,0  (2370)  170Mann  28.   40,328 ¦  2:42.52    5.¦ 1:31.23  371.¦
   90. Martinsen Bo, DK-Esbjerg            60 Esbjerg Safety Consult      4:14.17,0      8.27,4  (6284)  170Msen2 12.   40,325 ¦  2:41.38    4.¦ 1:32.38  457.¦
   91. Klemm Friedolin                     77 Kronshagen                  4:14.34,9      8.45,3   (646)  170MP    2.    40,277 ¦  2:45.42  106.¦ 1:28.52  187.¦
   92. Wischer Horst                       59 Erwitte                     4:14.41,3      8.51,7  (1973)  170Msen2 13.   40,260 ¦  2:44.57   22.¦ 1:29.43  274.¦
   93. Battermann Rudhard, Isernhagen      59 RTC Altwarmbüchen I         4:14.46,4      8.56,8  (1818)  170Msen2 14.   40,247 ¦  2:45.10   24.¦ 1:29.35  263.¦
   94. Bein Timmo, Obernburg               68 TV-Mittenberg               4:14.52,0      9.02,4  (1873)  170Msen1 46.   40,232 ¦  2:45.19   25.¦ 1:29.32  254.¦
   95. Schmidt Benno                       57 Bietigheim-Bissingen        4:14.52,7      9.03,1  (7512)  170Msen2 15.   40,230 ¦  2:46.18  131.¦ 1:28.34  180.¦
   96. Beer Oliver, Herne                  75 Spielbank Hamburg 2         4:14.53,2      9.03,6  (1596)  170Mann  29.   40,229 ¦  2:43.40   19.¦ 1:31.12  348.¦
   97. Salomo Mayk, Nentershausen          66 Picardellics Veloteam Dre   4:14.55,6      9.06,0  (6006)  170Msen1 47.   40,223 ¦  2:46.56  134.¦ 1:27.58  152.¦
   98. von Borstel Klaus, Hamburg          68 Shell-EM-Harburg            4:14.57,4      9.07,8  (6044)  170Msen1 48.   40,218 ¦  2:47.01  135.¦ 1:27.55  147.¦
   99. Steffens Martin                     78 Freiburg                    4:14.58,1      9.08,5  (2215)  170Mann  30.   40,216 ¦  2:45.25   55.¦ 1:29.32  249.¦
  100. Heil Andreas                        64 Mörfelden-Walldorf          4:15.01,1      9.11,5  (1759)  170Msen1 49.   40,208 ¦  2:47.06  136.¦ 1:27.54  146.¦
  101. Kämpfe Jonny, Dresden               67 Picardellics Veloteam Dre   4:15.01,5      9.11,9  (6003)  170Msen1 50.   40,207 ¦  2:47.09  138.¦ 1:27.51  134.¦
  102. Wolter Ralf                         66 Tostedt                     4:15.01,8      9.12,2  (1805)  170Msen1 51.   40,207 ¦  2:45.25   53.¦ 1:29.36  266.¦
  103. Spahr Kristoff                      65 Hamburg                     4:15.06,5      9.16,9  (1916)  170Msen1 52.   40,194 ¦  2:47.09  137.¦ 1:27.57  150.¦
  104. Wellmann Christoph                  66 Bebertal                    4:15.12,2      9.22,6  (1801)  170Msen1 53.   40,179 ¦  2:47.23  143.¦ 1:27.49  128.¦
  105. Schroers Andreas                    69 Düsseldorf                  4:15.18,5      9.28,9  (1048)  170Msen1 54.   40,163 ¦  2:45.28   71.¦ 1:29.49  275.¦
  106. Arndt Horst                         63 Laer                        4:15.20,3      9.30,7  (1064)  170Msen1 55.   40,158 ¦  2:45.41  102.¦ 1:29.39  271.¦
  107. Eickmann Antonius                   59 Bad Westernkotten           4:15.21,5      9.31,9  (1051)  170Msen2 16.   40,155 ¦  2:45.29   72.¦ 1:29.52  277.¦
  108. Hanl Andrew, Hamburg                65 Hauni in Motion 1           4:15.36,7      9.47,1  (1926)  170Msen1 56.   40,115 ¦  2:47.51  190.¦ 1:27.44  120.¦
  109. Rusch Marco, Münster                66 Lohmann Kreisel             4:15.37,6      9.48,0  (3386)  170Msen1 57.   40,113 ¦  2:48.09  198.¦ 1:27.28   99.¦
  110. Wegmann Rudolf, Münster             44 Lohmann Kreisel             4:15.41,3      9.51,7  (3388)  170Msen3 2.    40,103 ¦  2:48.11  201.¦ 1:27.29  104.¦
  111. Wedemeyer Tom Joachim               ?? Hamburg                     4:15.43,3      9.53,7  (8352)  170Mann  31.   40,098 ¦  2:43.13   15.¦ 1:32.30  445.¦
  112. Mühge Gernot, Bochum                70 Hollandse Frietjes          4:15.45,0      9.55,4  (2961)  170Msen1 58.   40,093 ¦  2:48.09  199.¦ 1:27.35  112.¦
  113. Krebsbach Markus                    67 Hildesheim                  4:15.47,1      9.57,5  (1750)  170Msen1 59.   40,088 ¦  2:47.54  192.¦ 1:27.52  137.¦
  114. Schnaars Thomas                     68 Bad Oldesloe                4:15.50,4     10.00,8  (3565)  170Msen1 60.   40,079 ¦  2:48.00  194.¦ 1:27.49  131.¦
  115. Marggraff Hasso, Stade              57 Team Dow                    4:15.53,0     10.03,4  (2319)  170Msen2 17.   40,072 ¦  2:48.08  196.¦ 1:27.44  120.¦
  116. Sonntag Martin, Stade               65 Team Dow                    4:15.53,7     10.04,1  (2322)  170Msen1 61.   40,071 ¦  2:48.08  197.¦ 1:27.45  122.¦
  117. Kruggel Uwe, Berlin                 66 Berlin-Bohrau I             4:16.03,1     10.13,5  (3475)  170Msen1 62.   40,046 ¦  2:48.36  218.¦ 1:27.26   98.¦
  118. Buder Guntram, Berlin               60 Berlin-Bohrau II            4:16.03,2     10.13,6  (3476)  170Msen2 18.   40,046 ¦  2:48.38  219.¦ 1:27.25   96.¦
  119. Hirsch Detlef, Berlin               60 Berlin-Bohrau II            4:16.03,5     10.13,9  (3477)  170Msen2 19.   40,045 ¦  2:49.48  260.¦ 1:26.14   82.¦
  120. Mispel Uwe, Wandlitz                62 Berlin-Bohrau II            4:16.05,1     10.15,5  (3478)  170Msen1 63.   40,041 ¦  2:48.36  216.¦ 1:27.28  101.¦
  121. Heitmann Dirk, Hamburg              66 Harburger-RG-Team-1         4:16.09,8     10.20,2  (2406)  170Msen1 64.   40,029 ¦  2:48.15  202.¦ 1:27.54  145.¦
  122. Bruhn Marc                          75 Norderstedt                 4:16.10,2     10.20,6  (2057)  170Mann  32.   40,028 ¦  2:48.16  203.¦ 1:27.53  143.¦
  123. Weiß Martin, Berlin                 60 Berliner-Ruder-Club         4:16.18,4     10.28,8  (7756)  170Msen2 20.   40,006 ¦  2:48.29  213.¦ 1:27.49  129.¦
  124. Romahn Ulrich                       75 Berlin                      4:16.19,1     10.29,5  (1741)  170Mann  33.   40,004 ¦  2:48.26  212.¦ 1:27.52  139.¦
  125. Straub Andreas                      67 Mannheim                    4:16.21,5     10.31,9  (2385)  170Msen1 65.   39,998 ¦  2:48.30  214.¦ 1:27.51  133.¦
  126. Leonhardt Karlheinz, Hagenburg      51 HEW-Energie pur Team 11     4:16.25,0     10.35,4  (1511)  170Msen3 3.    39,989 ¦  2:48.42  223.¦ 1:27.42  116.¦
  127. Pedersen Benny                      60 DK-Höng                     4:16.25,2     10.35,6  (2867)  170Msen2 21.   39,989 ¦  2:48.55  236.¦ 1:27.29  103.¦
  128. Rey Tom                             73 Königswinter                4:16.29,9     10.40,3  (1891)  170Mann  34.   39,976 ¦  2:48.36  217.¦ 1:27.53  142.¦
  129. Kempe Florian                       80 Rosenheim                   4:16.31,4     10.41,8  (1934)  170Mann  35.   39,972 ¦  2:48.47  229.¦ 1:27.44  119.¦
  130. Horlitz Eric, Hamburg               66 RSG Blankenese Team Lieb    4:16.32,8     10.43,2  (1880)  170Msen1 66.   39,969 ¦  2:48.39  220.¦ 1:27.52  140.¦
  131. Reimann Markus                      68 Hilden                      4:16.33,3     10.43,7  (1953)  170Msen1 67.   39,968 ¦  2:48.44  227.¦ 1:27.49  129.¦
  132. Hartkamp Ernst                      44 Diepholz                    4:16.34,8     10.45,2  (2170)  170Msen3 4.    39,964 ¦  2:48.42  225.¦ 1:27.52  136.¦
  133. Mangold Stefan, Hamburg             71 Fahrradladen Schnelsen/RG   4:16.38,8     10.49,2  (2080)  170Msen1 68.   39,953 ¦  2:48.45  228.¦ 1:27.52  140.¦
  134. Hartwig Christian, Buxtehude        72 BSV-Buxtehude I             4:16.39,3     10.49,7  (2884)  170Mann  36.   39,952 ¦  2:48.42  224.¦ 1:27.56  149.¦
  135. Martensen Jan                       67 Hamburg                     4:16.39,8     10.50,2  (2362)  170Msen1 69.   39,951 ¦  2:48.43  226.¦ 1:27.56  148.¦
  136. Weber Nils, Hagenburg               68 HEW-Energie pur Team 11     4:16.40,4     10.50,8  (1513)  170Msen1 70.   39,949 ¦  2:48.55  235.¦ 1:27.45  123.¦
  137. Fleck Markus, Marl                  67 Radsport Hiltrop Herren     4:16.41,4     10.51,8  (3514)  170Msen1 71.   39,947 ¦  2:48.17  208.¦ 1:28.23  175.¦
  138. Letzig Enrique-Jens, Recklinghausen 76 Radsport Hiltrop Herren     4:16.41,7     10.52,1  (3515)  170Mann  37.   39,946 ¦  2:48.19  210.¦ 1:28.22  174.¦
  139. Ninow Volker, Hohenlockstedt        68 RSC Kattenberg I            4:16.42,0     10.52,4  (1706)  170Msen1 72.   39,945 ¦  2:45.20   26.¦ 1:31.21  369.¦
  140. Fons Carsten Juhl, DK-Tjaereborg    62 Esbjerg Safety Consult      4:16.43,0     10.53,4  (3064)  170Msen1 73.   39,942 ¦  2:46.37  132.¦ 1:30.06  288.¦
  141. Jannick Peter, Hannover             68 vorsicht-mal.de             4:16.45,5     10.55,9  (6245)  170Msen1 74.   39,936 ¦  2:48.09  200.¦ 1:28.35  181.¦
  142. Langenbrink Lukas                   74 Westerkappeln               4:16.46,8     10.57,2  (3351)  170Mann  38.   39,933 ¦  2:50.35  301.¦ 1:26.11   80.¦
  143. Begemann Jan, Hamburg               76 Trenga De                   4:16.48,1     10.58,5  (1332)  170Mann  39.   39,929 ¦  2:45.27   61.¦ 1:31.21  368.¦
  144. Nielsen Hans, DK-Silkeborg          58 Team Silkeborg              4:16.49,6     11.00,0  (3013)  170Msen2 22.   39,925 ¦  2:50.34  300.¦ 1:26.14   83.¦
  145. Borstelmann Oliver, Sulingen        69 Team Postbank Weser-Ems     4:16.50,1     11.00,5  (2634)  170Msen1 75.   39,924 ¦  2:49.24  245.¦ 1:27.26   97.¦
  146. Proba Hans-Joachim                  49 Kleinmachnow                4:16.50,3     11.00,7  (1940)  170Msen3 5.    39,923 ¦  2:49.06  242.¦ 1:27.43  118.¦
  147. Riehl Peter, Kaltenkirchen          52 RSC Kattenberg I            4:16.50,7     11.01,1  (1707)  170Msen2 23.   39,922 ¦  2:47.50  189.¦ 1:28.59  198.¦
  148. Lodahl Kai, DK-Herning              60 Team Silkeborg              4:16.52,6     11.03,0  (3012)  170Msen2 24.   39,917 ¦  2:50.37  306.¦ 1:26.15   84.¦
  149. Höj Arne Brehm                      57 DK-Esbjerg                  4:16.52,9     11.03,3  (7737)  170Msen2 25.   39,917 ¦  2:46.38  133.¦ 1:30.14  295.¦
  150. Schiereck Arne, Wedemark            ?? vorsicht-mal.de             4:16.53,9     11.04,3  (6246)  170Mann  40.   39,914 ¦  2:48.17  206.¦ 1:28.36  182.¦
  151. Urbanowicz Frank, Cottbus           57 RSC Cottbus Veloteam I      4:16.54,5     11.04,9  (2093)  170Msen2 26.   39,913 ¦  2:48.51  232.¦ 1:28.03  158.¦
  152. Mundt Heiko, Gehrden                60 RC Gehrden                  4:17.03,4     11.13,8  (2365)  170Msen2 27.   39,890 ¦  2:48.00  193.¦ 1:29.03  205.¦
  153. Kroupa Jan, Diekholzen              79 VfV Hildesheim              4:17.03,5     11.13,9  (1811)  170Mann  41.   39,889 ¦  2:48.58  238.¦ 1:28.04  162.¦
  154. Schneider Christian, Hamburg        76 Spielbank Hamburg 2         4:17.03,8     11.14,2  (1598)  170Mann  42.   39,889 ¦  2:45.22   29.¦ 1:31.41  393.¦
  155. Beckmann Frank, Buxtehude           80 BSV-Buxtehude I             4:17.05,9     11.16,3  (2883)  170Mann  43.   39,883 ¦  2:50.46  325.¦ 1:26.19   86.¦
  156. Agotz Heiko                         72 Rangsdorf                   4:17.07,0     11.17,4  (1275)  170Mann  44.   39,880 ¦  2:47.37  151.¦ 1:29.29  241.¦
  157. Larsen Bjarne                       44 DK-Slagelse                 4:17.07,2     11.17,6  (2856)  170Msen3 6.    39,880 ¦  2:49.38  253.¦ 1:27.28   99.¦
  158. Jörgensen Claus                     64 DK-Korsör                   4:17.09,3     11.19,7  (2850)  170Msen1 76.   39,874 ¦  2:49.37  249.¦ 1:27.31  105.¦
  159. Dohle Stephan, Allendorf            56 RSC Frankenberg/Team Fied   4:17.10,7     11.21,1  (4816)  170Msen2 28.   39,871 ¦  2:47.46  173.¦ 1:29.23  227.¦
  160. Schäfer Bernd                       57 Bietigheim-Bissingen        4:17.10,8     11.21,2  (1184)  170Msen2 29.   39,870 ¦  2:45.57  124.¦ 1:31.12  350.¦
  161. Werner Dirk, Allendorf              60 RSC Frankenberg/Team Fied   4:17.11,0     11.21,4  (4818)  170Msen2 30.   39,870 ¦  2:45.45  113.¦ 1:31.25  375.¦
  162. Bissa Frank, St. Augustin           71 Spielbank Hamburg 1         4:17.11,4     11.21,8  (1214)  170Msen1 77.   39,869 ¦  2:45.25   47.¦ 1:31.46  398.¦
  163. Weinkouff Michael, Buchholz         70 Jungheinrich AG Team 2      4:17.11,5     11.21,9  (1392)  170Msen1 78.   39,869 ¦  2:45.57  121.¦ 1:31.14  354.¦
  164. Olsen Hasse, DK-Karup               59 Tjörring Cykel Motion 1     4:17.11,8     11.22,2  (3213)  170Msen2 31.   39,868 ¦  2:50.40  308.¦ 1:26.31   92.¦
  165. Geissler Thomas                     61 Hamburg                     4:17.11,9     11.22,3  (1331)  170Msen2 32.   39,868 ¦  2:47.41  154.¦ 1:29.30  243.¦
  166. Czenia Manfred                      64 Würselen                    4:17.12,1     11.22,5  (1179)  170Msen1 79.   39,867 ¦  2:45.55  115.¦ 1:31.16  357.¦
  167. Neuhaus Joachim, Vierden            65 Volksbank eG Sottrum        4:17.12,4     11.22,8  (1089)  170Msen1 80.   39,866 ¦  2:47.36  148.¦ 1:29.35  265.¦
  168. Schmidt David, Hamburg              70 Stevens-Jeantex Team II     4:17.12,8     11.23,2  (1141)  170Msen1 81.   39,865 ¦  2:45.57  123.¦ 1:31.15  355.¦
  168. Wilkens Rüdiger                     67 Börnsen                     4:17.12,8     11.23,2  (1455)  170Msen1 81.   39,865 ¦  2:47.45  168.¦ 1:29.27  231.¦
  170. Köhler Björn                        77 Köln                        4:17.13,0     11.23,4  (1145)  170Mann  45.   39,865 ¦  2:47.48  180.¦ 1:29.25  228.¦
  170. Lind Frank, DK-Esbjerg N            ?? Tarp Cykel Motion           4:17.13,0     11.23,4  (7026)  170Mann  45.   39,865 ¦  2:47.13  139.¦ 1:29.59  282.¦
  172. Jaster Sven                         70 Osterby                     4:17.13,1     11.23,5  (3166)  170Msen1 83.   39,864 ¦  2:50.45  320.¦ 1:26.27   90.¦
  173. Bertram Jörg                        61 Hamburg                     4:17.13,3     11.23,7  (8363)  170Msen2 33.   39,864 ¦  2:45.53  114.¦ 1:31.20  367.¦
  174. Ebert Hans-Christoph, Hamburg       63 Fahrradladen Schnelsen/RG   4:17.13,6     11.24,0  (1187)  170Msen1 84.   39,863 ¦  2:47.37  150.¦ 1:29.36  267.¦
  175. Bärer Lars                          69 Hamburg                     4:17.13,7     11.24,1  (1183)  170Msen1 85.   39,863 ¦  2:47.44  164.¦ 1:29.29  237.¦
  175. Schlottmann Sven, Hamburg           72 HEW-Verkehrsanlagen 1       4:17.13,7     11.24,1  (1478)  170Mann  47.   39,863 ¦  2:45.56  119.¦ 1:31.17  359.¦
  177. Mohrholz Jan                        65 Hamburg                     4:17.14,0     11.24,4  (1287)  170Msen1 86.   39,862 ¦  2:45.55  115.¦ 1:31.18  363.¦
  177. Prankel Karl-Ernst, Hamburg         57 Rad&Tat Ottensen 1          4:17.14,0     11.24,4  (1070)  170Msen2 34.   39,862 ¦  2:47.47  176.¦ 1:29.26  230.¦
  179. Marchesan Giovanni, Hamburg         72 CUNEO del 1905              4:17.14,2     11.24,6  (1085)  170Mann  48.   39,862 ¦  2:45.57  124.¦ 1:31.16  356.¦
  180. Haberstock Philipp                  71 Hamburg                     4:17.15,0     11.25,4  (1409)  170Msen1 87.   39,860 ¦  2:47.46  172.¦ 1:29.28  233.¦
  180. Thiede Werner, Spenge               51 Team Postbank Hannover      4:17.15,0     11.25,4  (1326)  170Msen3 7.    39,860 ¦  2:45.57  122.¦ 1:31.17  360.¦
  182. Cuneo Alessandro, Detmold           68 CUNEO del 1905              4:17.15,1     11.25,5  (1081)  170Msen1 88.   39,859 ¦  2:45.58  126.¦ 1:31.16  358.¦
  183. Holters Michael, Coesfeld           59 RSG Legden                  4:17.15,2     11.25,6  (2773)  170Msen2 35.   39,859 ¦  2:50.47  328.¦ 1:26.27   91.¦
  184. Claussen Jens                       68 Göttingen                   4:17.15,5     11.25,9  (1330)  170Msen1 89.   39,858 ¦  2:47.47  174.¦ 1:29.28  233.¦
  185. Strompf Eckhard, Hamburg            55 STILL 1                     4:17.15,7     11.26,1  (1468)  170Msen2 36.   39,858 ¦  2:47.42  156.¦ 1:29.33  255.¦
  186. Lüllau Thorsten, Winsen/Luhe        73 FT Winsen                   4:17.15,9     11.26,3  (1446)  170Mann  49.   39,857 ¦  2:46.06  127.¦ 1:31.09  343.¦
  186. Wrede Carsten                       69 Oberhausen                  4:17.15,9     11.26,3  (1471)  170Msen1 90.   39,857 ¦  2:45.41  104.¦ 1:31.34  385.¦
  188. Schlottau Jürgen                    62 Wangelau                    4:17.16,1     11.26,5  (1314)  170Msen1 91.   39,857 ¦  2:45.56  119.¦ 1:31.19  364.¦
  189. van Almsick Thomas, Gronau          66 TV Westfalia EPE            4:17.16,2     11.26,6  (1379)  170Msen1 92.   39,856 ¦  2:47.47  175.¦ 1:29.28  236.¦
  190. Klose Thomas                        64 Hamburg                     4:17.16,9     11.27,3  (1174)  170Msen1 93.   39,855 ¦  2:47.41  154.¦ 1:29.35  262.¦
  191. Bruß Guido                          63 Bad Bramstedt               4:17.17,0     11.27,4  (1143)  170Msen1 94.   39,854 ¦  2:47.48  181.¦ 1:29.28  235.¦
  191. Dethlefs Jens-Lorenz                56 Horneburg                   4:17.17,0     11.27,4  (1135)  170Msen2 37.   39,854 ¦  2:47.42  157.¦ 1:29.34  260.¦
  193. Zeibig Frank                        56 Attendorn                   4:17.17,5     11.27,9  (7652)  170Msen2 38.   39,853 ¦  2:47.46  170.¦ 1:29.31  248.¦
  194. Husmann Utz, Hamburg                64 Warburg Team I              4:17.17,8     11.28,2  (1307)  170Msen1 95.   39,852 ¦  2:47.48  183.¦ 1:29.29  237.¦
  195. Hanssen Johannes, Hamburg           63 RSG Blankenese Team Lieb    4:17.18,0     11.28,4  (1341)  170Msen1 96.   39,852 ¦  2:47.42  158.¦ 1:29.35  264.¦
  196. Preiß André                         64 Hamburg                     4:17.18,1     11.28,5  (1297)  170Msen1 97.   39,852 ¦  2:47.47  178.¦ 1:29.30  245.¦
  197. Klünder Jens, Sehnde                65 Team Renault-Coast          4:17.18,2     11.28,6  (1131)  170Msen1 98.   39,851 ¦  2:47.48  184.¦ 1:29.29  237.¦
  198. Graefe Jens                         68 Hamburg                     4:17.18,7     11.29,1  (8634)  170Msen1 99.   39,850 ¦  2:47.46  169.¦ 1:29.32  253.¦
  199. Spiegel Andreas, Hamburg            61 Trenga De                   4:17.18,8     11.29,2  (1334)  170Msen2 39.   39,850 ¦  2:47.48  185.¦ 1:29.29  242.¦
  200. Kortüm Michael                      61 Hamm                        4:17.19,0     11.29,4  (1415)  170Msen2 40.   39,849 ¦  2:46.09  128.¦ 1:31.09  346.¦
  201. Giovinale Giuseppe, Hamm            51 RC Amor Hamm                4:17.19,1     11.29,5  (1413)  170Msen3 8.    39,849 ¦  2:46.09  129.¦ 1:31.09  345.¦
  202. Durchholz Rüdiger, Itzehoe          67 RSC-Itzehoe-Powerbox Team   4:17.19,2     11.29,6  (1290)  170Msen1 100.  39,849 ¦  2:47.44  166.¦ 1:29.34  259.¦
  203. Badel Frank                         60 Garbsen                     4:17.19,6     11.30,0  (1298)  170Msen2 41.   39,848 ¦  2:47.44  165.¦ 1:29.35  261.¦
  204. Schniepp Stefan, Esslingen          66 Focus                       4:17.21,0     11.31,4  (7790)  170Msen1 101.  39,844 ¦  2:47.42  160.¦ 1:29.38  269.¦
  205. Seibold Ernst, Balingen             67 Focus                       4:17.21,6     11.32,0  (7791)  170Msen1 102.  39,843 ¦  2:47.41  153.¦ 1:29.40  273.¦
  206. Oldach Jürgen, Lemförde             67 BSG Elastogran II           4:17.21,9     11.32,3  (1206)  170Msen1 103.  39,842 ¦  2:47.49  188.¦ 1:29.32  249.¦
  207. Schiller Oliver, Nürnberg           68 Team Postbank Franken       4:17.22,3     11.32,7  (1318)  170Msen1 104.  39,841 ¦  2:47.48  181.¦ 1:29.34  257.¦
  208. Scheliga Jörg                       63 Elmshorn                    4:17.22,8     11.33,2  (1011)  170Msen1 105.  39,839 ¦  2:47.49  186.¦ 1:29.33  256.¦
  209. Bohn Christoph                      64 Hamburg                     4:17.23,2     11.33,6  (8373)  170Msen1 106.  39,838 ¦  2:45.56  118.¦ 1:31.27  377.¦
  210. Steinke Thomas, Vaale               56 RSC-Itzehoe-Powerbox Team   4:17.23,4     11.33,8  (1294)  170Msen2 42.   39,838 ¦  2:47.46  170.¦ 1:29.37  268.¦
  211. Paffrath Jürgen, Kall               70 THW - Technisches Hilfswe   4:17.27,4     11.37,8  (1324)  170Msen1 107.  39,828 ¦  2:47.47  178.¦ 1:29.39  272.¦
  212. Nippen Oliver, Ottersberg           66 Uncle Ben`s 3               4:17.31,6     11.42,0  (4708)  170Msen1 108.  39,817 ¦  2:47.25  144.¦ 1:30.06  288.¦
  213. Reinke Chris, Berlin                62 Berlin-Bohrau II            4:17.49,7     12.00,1  (3480)  170Msen1 109.  39,770 ¦  2:48.35  215.¦ 1:29.14  222.¦
  214. Keune Daniel                        72 Braunschweig                4:18.00,2     12.10,6  (8400)  170Mann  50.   39,743 ¦  2:49.47  257.¦ 1:28.12  171.¦
  215. Zander Peter, Köln                  64 Osteo Med                   4:18.10,5     12.20,9  (1078)  170Msen1 110.  39,717 ¦  2:45.22   29.¦ 1:32.48  465.¦
  216. Mikkelsen Mikael                    57 DK-Viborg                   4:18.10,7     12.21,1  (1270)  170Msen2 43.   39,716 ¦  2:51.17  350.¦ 1:26.53   93.¦
  217. Dreppenstedt Dirk, Nienburg         65 Team Nienburg               4:18.13,3     12.23,7  (1265)  170Msen1 111.  39,710 ¦  2:45.56  117.¦ 1:32.17  424.¦
  218. Munko Tobias, Hannover              74 vorsicht-mal.de             4:18.23,7     12.34,1  (3488)  170Mann  51.   39,683 ¦  2:50.51  336.¦ 1:27.32  107.¦
  219. Nagel Markus, Hamburg               64 Jungheinrich AG Team 2      4:18.25,3     12.35,7  (1391)  170Msen1 112.  39,679 ¦  2:47.49  187.¦ 1:30.36  312.¦
  220. Schümann Vincent                    81 Radbruch                    4:18.27,5     12.37,9  (1470)  170Mann  52.   39,673 ¦  2:45.40  101.¦ 1:32.46  463.¦
  221. Krupp Axel, Hamburg                 68 Hermes Schleifmittel I      4:18.36,6     12.47,0  (2996)  170Msen1 113.  39,650 ¦  2:50.32  298.¦ 1:28.04  160.¦
  222. Laeven Herbert, Aachen              56 RSC Kraehe Kornelimuenste   4:18.38,3     12.48,7  (3262)  170Msen2 44.   39,646 ¦  2:50.22  287.¦ 1:28.15  172.¦
  223. Naundorf Jens, Börnsen              64 VfL Börnsen                 4:18.38,8     12.49,2  (1763)  170Msen1 114.  39,644 ¦  2:52.25  389.¦ 1:26.13   81.¦
  224. Rasmussen Ole, DK-Valby             60 HOLD-et 1                   4:18.48,7     12.59,1  (1794)  170Msen2 45.   39,619 ¦  2:51.10  341.¦ 1:27.38  115.¦
  225. Quirin Markus, Trier                71 Tchibo-No Chicks            4:18.48,9     12.59,3  (5075)  170Msen1 115.  39,619 ¦  2:49.35  247.¦ 1:29.13  221.¦
  226. Ammann Lars, Mülheim                70 Team Struppi                4:18.49,6     13.00,0  (4524)  170Msen1 116.  39,617 ¦  2:50.40  309.¦ 1:28.08  166.¦
  227. Neldner Rainer, Berlin              56 Berlin-Bohrau II            4:18.50,8     13.01,2  (3479)  170Msen2 46.   39,614 ¦  2:49.46  256.¦ 1:29.03  207.¦
  228. Lange Hans, Gehrden                 36 Stramme Kette-Gehrden       4:18.50,9     13.01,3  (3025)  170Msen4 1.    39,613 ¦  2:50.46  324.¦ 1:28.04  161.¦
  229. Jensen Lorenz, Hamburg              59 Hasenjagd                   4:18.52,8     13.03,2  (5263)  170Msen2 47.   39,609 ¦  2:50.45  320.¦ 1:28.07  165.¦
  230. Heyer Johannes                      66 Mönchengladbach             4:18.54,6     13.05,0  (1806)  170Msen1 117.  39,604 ¦  2:51.21  357.¦ 1:27.33  108.¦
  231. Royé Julius, Ahaus                  66 RSG Legden                  4:18.55,3     13.05,7  (2776)  170Msen1 118.  39,602 ¦  2:50.51  337.¦ 1:28.03  159.¦
  232. Bewersdorf Raik, Buxtehude          64 Harzer Roller               4:18.58,5     13.08,9  (2446)  170Msen1 119.  39,594 ¦  2:52.41  403.¦ 1:26.16   85.¦
  233. Feldmann Stefan                     65 Sundern                     4:19.01,9     13.12,3  (2000)  170Msen1 120.  39,585 ¦  2:51.32  371.¦ 1:27.29  102.¦
  234. Tilgner Nils                        64 Hamburg                     4:19.04,4     13.14,8  (2106)  170Msen1 121.  39,579 ¦  2:49.25  246.¦ 1:29.38  270.¦
  235. Böhm Mathias, Cottbus               85 RSC Cottbus Veloteam II     4:19.06,7     13.17,1  (2094)  170Mjun  4.    39,573 ¦  2:52.44  404.¦ 1:26.21   88.¦
  236. Grzeja Bernd, Seevetal              46 HRG-Harburg                 4:19.08,3     13.18,7  (1453)  170Msen3 9.    39,569 ¦  2:51.16  348.¦ 1:27.52  135.¦
  237. Füller Roland, Pulheim              72 Team Renault-Coast          4:19.09,0     13.19,4  (1129)  170Mann  53.   39,567 ¦  2:51.20  354.¦ 1:27.48  127.¦
  237. Mödinger Frank, Bonn                72 Team Renault-Coast          4:19.09,0     13.19,4  (1132)  170Mann  53.   39,567 ¦  2:50.15  271.¦ 1:28.53  188.¦
  237. Weihausen Rolf, Itzehoe             57 RSC-Itzehoe-Powerbox Team   4:19.09,0     13.19,4  (1295)  170Msen2 48.   39,567 ¦  2:49.36  248.¦ 1:29.32  252.¦
  240. Schaake Michael                     55 Hagen                       4:19.09,6     13.20,0  (7277)  170Msen2 49.   39,566 ¦  2:51.23  359.¦ 1:27.46  124.¦
  241. Draeger Sascha, Hamburg             67 La Compagnia I              4:19.09,8     13.20,2  (1228)  170Msen1 122.  39,565 ¦  2:51.23  360.¦ 1:27.46  124.¦
  242. Lilienthal Thomas, Hamburg          54 Rad&Tat Ottensen 1          4:19.10,0     13.20,4  (1068)  170Msen2 50.   39,565 ¦  2:50.16  276.¦ 1:28.53  190.¦
  243. Hahn Dirk                           67 Berlin                      4:19.10,2     13.20,6  (1435)  170Msen1 123.  39,564 ¦  2:50.17  281.¦ 1:28.53  188.¦
  244. Vollbrecht Bert, Magdeburg          70 Fahrradladen Schnelsen/RG   4:19.10,3     13.20,7  (1193)  170Msen1 124.  39,564 ¦  2:50.15  269.¦ 1:28.54  192.¦
  245. Sussiek Martin, Hamburg             71 Fahrradladen Schnelsen/RG   4:19.10,5     13.20,9  (1192)  170Msen1 125.  39,564 ¦  2:50.15  268.¦ 1:28.55  193.¦
  246. Hermann Thomas                      69 Bielefeld                   4:19.10,7     13.21,1  (1272)  170Msen1 126.  39,563 ¦  2:50.16  277.¦ 1:28.54  191.¦
  247. Lehmann Axel, Senzig                56 RSC Cottbus Veloteam III    4:19.10,8     13.21,2  (2099)  170Msen2 51.   39,563 ¦  2:47.43  163.¦ 1:31.26  376.¦
  248. Michalik Marco, Warstein            65 W.A.T.T. Warstein           4:19.11,2     13.21,6  (1497)  170Msen1 127.  39,562 ¦  2:47.43  162.¦ 1:31.27  378.¦
  249. Heise Herbert                       52 Hamburg                     4:19.11,6     13.22,0  (1451)  170Msen2 52.   39,561 ¦  2:51.18  352.¦ 1:27.53  143.¦
  249. Kinder Matthew, Hamburg             67 Alster Bike Express         4:19.11,6     13.22,0  (1104)  170Msen1 128.  39,561 ¦  2:50.15  271.¦ 1:28.55  195.¦
  251. Kammann Johann                      56 Stade                       4:19.12,3     13.22,7  (2373)  170Msen2 53.   39,559 ¦  2:51.20  353.¦ 1:27.52  137.¦
  252. Rhode Marc                          77 Hamburg                     4:19.13,0     13.23,4  (1848)  170Mann  55.   39,557 ¦  2:51.41  374.¦ 1:27.32  106.¦
  253. Ebeling Marc                        75 Nienstädt                   4:19.14,2     13.24,6  (1436)  170Mann  56.   39,554 ¦  2:50.17  282.¦ 1:28.56  196.¦
  253. Jastram Nils                        59 Reinbek                     4:19.14,2     13.24,6  (1727)  170Msen2 54.   39,554 ¦  2:47.45  167.¦ 1:31.29  379.¦
  255. Johannesen Thomas, Hamburg          65 Alster Bike Express         4:19.14,8     13.25,2  (1103)  170Msen1 129.  39,553 ¦  2:47.36  149.¦ 1:31.38  388.¦
  256. Güldenpfennig Sven                  43 Berlin                      4:19.14,9     13.25,3   (503)  170MP    3.    39,552 ¦  2:51.16  347.¦ 1:27.58  152.¦
  257. Bitter Joachim                      65 Großhansdorf                4:19.15,9     13.26,3  (7667)  170Msen1 130.  39,550 ¦  2:51.14  343.¦ 1:28.01  156.¦
  258. Lange Jürgen, Hamburg               42 Alster Bike Express         4:19.17,5     13.27,9  (1106)  170Msen3 10.   39,546 ¦  2:50.20  283.¦ 1:28.57  197.¦
  259. Heinz Hendrik                       74 Köln                        4:19.18,4     13.28,8  (1144)  170Mann  57.   39,543 ¦  2:50.16  279.¦ 1:29.01  202.¦
  260. Jung Alexander, Zülpich             77 THW - Technisches Hilfswe   4:19.18,7     13.29,1  (1323)  170Mann  58.   39,543 ¦  2:47.47  176.¦ 1:31.31  382.¦
  261. Röttgers Thorsten, Herzebrock-Clarh 71 Osteo Med                   4:19.19,2     13.29,6  (1076)  170Msen1 131.  39,541 ¦  2:45.45  112.¦ 1:33.33  550.¦
  262. Müller Erik, Schwäbisch Hall        68 Claudius Peters             4:19.19,4     13.29,8  (2184)  170Msen1 132.  39,541 ¦  2:52.58  412.¦ 1:26.21   87.¦
  263. Riebesehl Norbert, Buchholz         62 HEW-Verkehrsanlagen 1       4:19.19,9     13.30,3  (1477)  170Msen1 133.  39,540 ¦  2:50.16  274.¦ 1:29.03  206.¦
  264. März Michael, Hamburg               64 HEW-Verkehrsanlagen 1       4:19.20,7     13.31,1  (1476)  170Msen1 134.  39,538 ¦  2:50.16  274.¦ 1:29.04  209.¦
  265. Mulckhuyse Walter, Glandorf         53 SC Glandorf                 4:19.26,6     13.37,0  (3035)  170Msen2 55.   39,523 ¦  2:50.24  289.¦ 1:29.02  203.¦
  266. Behle Horst, Hamburg                55 HEW-Krümmel Team 2          4:19.39,8     13.50,2  (1557)  170Msen2 56.   39,489 ¦  2:50.05  265.¦ 1:29.34  258.¦
  267. Brunck Holger, Hannover             72 vorsicht-mal.de             4:19.40,7     13.51,1  (1254)  170Mann  59.   39,487 ¦  2:51.24  361.¦ 1:28.16  173.¦
  268. Seidel Joachim, Gehrden             60 Stramme Kette-Gehrden       4:19.47,1     13.57,5  (3026)  170Msen2 57.   39,471 ¦  2:50.47  327.¦ 1:28.59  198.¦
  269. Nassauer Michael, Hamburg           53 RV Endspurt Hamburg 5       4:19.49,3     13.59,7  (3249)  170Msen2 58.   39,465 ¦  2:50.47  329.¦ 1:29.01  201.¦
  270. Unger Jochen, Bonn                  68 Team Postbank Bonn 1        4:19.52,7     14.03,1  (2519)  170Msen1 135.  39,456 ¦  2:50.48  331.¦ 1:29.04  208.¦
  271. Fröhlich Jürgen, Nürnberg           66 Team Postbank Franken       4:19.53,1     14.03,5  (2534)  170Msen1 136.  39,455 ¦  2:50.45  322.¦ 1:29.07  215.¦
  272. Wewer Peter, DK-Hilleröd            64 A/S Randers Tegl 4          4:19.55,4     14.05,8  (7697)  170Msen1 137.  39,450 ¦  2:47.28  146.¦ 1:32.27  435.¦
  273. Härle Ralf, Hamburg                 63 VfL Börnsen                 4:20.01,4     14.11,8  (1721)  170Msen1 138.  39,434 ¦  2:47.22  142.¦ 1:32.39  459.¦
  274. Galonski Manfred, Celle             54 Kaleidoskop                 4:20.04,6     14.15,0  (1743)  170Msen2 59.   39,426 ¦  2:51.20  355.¦ 1:28.44  185.¦
  275. Decher Friedrich                    50 Nordhorn                    4:20.08,6     14.19,0  (1749)  170Msen3 11.   39,416 ¦  2:50.42  313.¦ 1:29.26  229.¦
  276. Johnson-Polley Richard, Neu Wulmsto 63 Airbus 1                    4:20.09,2     14.19,6  (1960)  170Msen1 139.  39,415 ¦  2:49.16  243.¦ 1:30.53  326.¦
  276. Oehme Achim                         59 Brokdorf                    4:20.09,2     14.19,6  (2112)  170Msen2 60.   39,415 ¦  2:50.38  307.¦ 1:29.31  247.¦
  278. Rösener Klaus-Dieter                51 Hamburg                     4:20.16,4     14.26,8  (1878)  170Msen3 12.   39,397 ¦  2:48.52  234.¦ 1:31.24  374.¦
  279. Kühnel Matthias                     65 Beckum                      4:20.19,7     14.30,1  (1861)  170Msen1 140.  39,388 ¦  2:52.36  394.¦ 1:27.43  117.¦
  280. Teller Jan, Dresden                 72 Picardellics Veloteam Dre   4:20.22,3     14.32,7  (6007)  170Mann  60.   39,382 ¦  2:50.16  273.¦ 1:30.06  290.¦
  281. Koop Ronald                         60 Wetter                      4:20.25,1     14.35,5  (2037)  170Msen2 61.   39,375 ¦  2:52.51  408.¦ 1:27.33  109.¦
  282. Nagel Heinz, Escheburg              53 HEW-Krümmel Team 1          4:20.26,5     14.36,9  (1553)  170Msen2 62.   39,371 ¦  2:49.38  250.¦ 1:30.48  323.¦
  283. Hintz Joscha, Isernhagen            66 RTC Altwarmbüchen II        4:20.29,2     14.39,6  (4556)  170Msen1 141.  39,364 ¦  2:50.28  290.¦ 1:30.01  284.¦
  284. Huber Martin                        71 Hamburg                     4:20.29,7     14.40,1  (7127)  170Msen1 142.  39,363 ¦  2:48.55  237.¦ 1:31.33  383.¦
  285. Wedekind Urs, Hamburg               69 Tchibo-No Chicks            4:20.43,0     14.53,4  (6766)  170Msen1 143.  39,330 ¦  2:52.09  380.¦ 1:28.33  179.¦
  286. Imhof Martin                        75 Hamburg                     4:20.46,2     14.56,6  (7730)  170Mann  61.   39,322 ¦  2:48.17  205.¦ 1:32.29  440.¦
  287. Struck Michael, Hamburg             64 Torpedo 3-Gang              4:20.46,3     14.56,7  (6148)  170Msen1 144.  39,321 ¦  2:48.16  203.¦ 1:32.29  442.¦
  288. Mahnke Tim, Hannover                70 SW-Enzen                    4:20.50,4     15.00,8  (7668)  170Msen1 145.  39,311 ¦  2:44.59   23.¦ 1:35.50  728.¦
  289. Schibalski Ralf, Dresden            69 Picardellics Veloteam Dre   4:20.52,5     15.02,9  (6012)  170Msen1 146.  39,306 ¦  2:50.28  291.¦ 1:30.23  302.¦
  290. Hanl Mathias, Glinde                61 Hauni in Motion 1           4:20.52,6     15.03,0  (1927)  170Msen2 63.   39,305 ¦  2:49.38  251.¦ 1:31.14  353.¦
  291. Herbort Franz, Krefeld              68 Roter Stern Linden          4:20.52,7     15.03,1  (2046)  170Msen1 147.  39,305 ¦  2:53.17  433.¦ 1:27.35  113.¦
  292. Lange Gerd, Dresden                 57 Picardellics Veloteam Dre   4:20.53,2     15.03,6  (6010)  170Msen2 64.   39,304 ¦  2:50.28  292.¦ 1:30.24  303.¦
  293. Michel René, Dresden                69 Picardellics Veloteam Dre   4:20.53,6     15.04,0  (6005)  170Msen1 148.  39,303 ¦  2:50.30  294.¦ 1:30.23  301.¦
  294. Klauer Heiko, Hamburg               71 Team Struppi                4:20.54,3     15.04,7  (4528)  170Msen1 149.  39,301 ¦  2:50.48  330.¦ 1:30.06  290.¦
  295. Gasch Ronald, Chemnitz              73 Picardellics Veloteam Dre   4:20.54,8     15.05,2  (6009)  170Mann  62.   39,300 ¦  2:50.29  293.¦ 1:30.25  305.¦
  296. Lippold Uwe, Dresden                70 Picardellics Veloteam Dre   4:20.55,0     15.05,4  (6004)  170Msen1 150.  39,299 ¦  2:50.30  295.¦ 1:30.24  304.¦
  297. Behne Ulrich, Buchholz              66 Name-is(s)t doch Banane     4:20.58,1     15.08,5  (1944)  170Msen1 151.  39,292 ¦  2:50.36  305.¦ 1:30.21  298.¦
  298. Alexander Thomas                    56 Stade                       4:20.59,4     15.09,8  (7551)  170Msen2 65.   39,288 ¦  2:48.24  211.¦ 1:32.34  451.¦
  299. Knöring Stefan                      69 München                     4:20.59,8     15.10,2  (1933)  170Msen1 152.  39,287 ¦  2:52.48  406.¦ 1:28.10  169.¦
  300. Hense Benno, Bochum                 66 Hollandse Frietjes          4:21.01,1     15.11,5  (2959)  170Msen1 153.  39,284 ¦  2:49.56  263.¦ 1:31.04  336.¦
  301. Knief Torben                        74 Hamburg                     4:21.02,4     15.12,8  (2377)  170Mann  63.   39,281 ¦  2:49.48  258.¦ 1:31.14  351.¦
  302. Simon Werner, Hamburg               57 Lufthansa Technik Team 8    4:21.03,5     15.13,9  (2879)  170Msen2 66.   39,278 ¦  2:52.20  385.¦ 1:28.43  184.¦
  303. Isenberg Andreas                    60 Frankfurt/M.                4:21.04,2     15.14,6  (7684)  170Msen2 67.   39,276 ¦  2:50.49  335.¦ 1:30.14  294.¦
  304. Blomeier Udo                        50 Spenge                      4:21.08,8     15.19,2  (2179)  170Msen3 13.   39,265 ¦  2:50.30  296.¦ 1:30.38  313.¦
  305. Praefke Eckhard                     62 Hamburg                     4:21.09,6     15.20,0  (7584)  170Msen1 154.  39,263 ¦  2:48.40  221.¦ 1:32.29  441.¦
  306. Bammann Holger, Buxtehude           62 Harzer Roller               4:21.11,9     15.22,3  (2444)  170Msen1 155.  39,257 ¦  2:52.39  399.¦ 1:28.32  178.¦
  307. Weber Manfred, Berlin               50 Team Postbank Berlin        4:21.12,8     15.23,2  (1862)  170Msen3 14.   39,255 ¦  2:50.30  297.¦ 1:30.42  318.¦
  308. Schlüter Christoph, Albersdorf      85 ABC-Wesseln II              4:21.14,4     15.24,8  (2209)  170Mjun  5.    39,251 ¦  2:53.03  417.¦ 1:28.11  170.¦
  309. Fromm Michael                       64 Wedemark                    4:21.19,0     15.29,4  (2398)  170Msen1 156.  39,239 ¦  2:53.17  434.¦ 1:28.01  155.¦
  310. Zacharias Sven-Fritjof, Cremlingen  62 Torpedo 3-Gang              4:21.21,2     15.31,6  (1900)  170Msen1 157.  39,234 ¦  2:53.43  448.¦ 1:27.37  114.¦
  311. Steckstor Matthias                  66 Bad Oeynhausen              4:21.25,0     15.35,4  (1930)  170Msen1 158.  39,224 ¦  2:52.25  388.¦ 1:29.00  200.¦
  312. Hochstadt Jörg, Quickborn           65 RSC Kattenberg I            4:21.25,6     15.36,0  (1705)  170Msen1 159.  39,223 ¦  2:50.44  317.¦ 1:30.41  317.¦
  313. Möjbäk Ole Skovbo, DK-Ansager       54 Grindsted Cykel Motion      4:21.25,8     15.36,2  (4482)  170Msen2 68.   39,222 ¦  2:53.01  415.¦ 1:28.24  176.¦
  314. Rosenfeld Peter                     57 Norderstedt                 4:21.26,8     15.37,2  (1854)  170Msen2 69.   39,220 ¦  2:50.44  319.¦ 1:30.42  318.¦
  315. Reinhard Arnd, Freudenberg          68 TV Miltenberg               4:21.26,9     15.37,3  (1057)  170Msen1 160.  39,219 ¦  2:45.27   67.¦ 1:35.59  738.¦
  316. Dolgner Ralf                        67 Wedemark                    4:21.27,4     15.37,8  (2397)  170Msen1 161.  39,218 ¦  2:47.31  147.¦ 1:33.55  587.¦
  317. Przybilsky Bernd                    54 Gröben                      4:21.29,4     15.39,8  (1898)  170Msen2 70.   39,213 ¦  2:53.26  440.¦ 1:28.02  157.¦
  318. Borsutzky Frank                     49 Remscheid                   4:21.30,1     15.40,5  (1751)  170Msen3 15.   39,211 ¦  2:52.40  400.¦ 1:28.49  186.¦
  319. Bülck Klaus, Tangstedt              53 RSC Kattenberg I            4:21.32,2     15.42,6  (1703)  170Msen2 71.   39,206 ¦  2:50.48  333.¦ 1:30.43  320.¦
  320. Asbeck Gunther                      69 Hamburg                     4:21.34,9     15.45,3  (1800)  170Msen1 162.  39,199 ¦  2:50.22  286.¦ 1:31.12  349.¦
  321. Herrle Lothar                       52 Asendorf                    4:21.36,0     15.46,4  (2201)  170Msen2 72.   39,197 ¦  2:50.21  285.¦ 1:31.14  352.¦
  322. Schulze Olaf                        68 Tuttendorf                  4:21.37,0     15.47,4  (1888)  170Msen1 163.  39,194 ¦  2:52.19  383.¦ 1:29.17  223.¦
  323. Hansen Flemming                     69 DK-Herning                  4:21.37,3     15.47,7  (6906)  170Msen1 164.  39,194 ¦  2:46.12  130.¦ 1:35.24  701.¦
  324. Rips Andreas                        63 Kaltenkirchen               4:21.45,5     15.55,9  (1671)  170Msen1 165.  39,173 ¦  2:52.39  398.¦ 1:29.06  214.¦
  325. Fischer Götz, Recklinghausen        62 Radsport Hiltrop Herren     4:21.46,5     15.56,9  (3511)  170Msen1 166.  39,171 ¦  2:48.51  231.¦ 1:32.55  470.¦
  326. Stapelbroek Martin, Legden          58 RSG Legden                  4:21.47,4     15.57,8  (2778)  170Msen2 73.   39,168 ¦  2:50.46  323.¦ 1:31.00  332.¦
  327. Hillig Jörg, Recklinghausen         77 Radsport Hiltrop Herren     4:21.47,5     15.57,9  (3512)  170Mann  64.   39,168 ¦  2:48.51  233.¦ 1:32.55  471.¦
  328. Baumann Jörg, Hamburg               ?? Harzer Roller               4:21.50,3     16.00,7  (2445)  170Mann  65.   39,161 ¦  2:52.39  397.¦ 1:29.11  219.¦
  329. Schmidt Thomas                      76 Lippstadt                   4:21.51,1     16.01,5  (1895)  170Mann  66.   39,159 ¦  2:50.33  299.¦ 1:31.17  361.¦
  330. Mellies Markus                      74 Oldenburg                   4:21.53,8     16.04,2  (7837)  170Mann  67.   39,152 ¦  2:48.41  222.¦ 1:33.11  507.¦
  331. Hargens-Wegel Michael               47 Weddelbrook                 4:22.03,6     16.14,0  (2276)  170Msen3 16.   39,128 ¦  2:52.58  413.¦ 1:29.05  211.¦
  331. Kurbel Jürgen, Troisdorf            41 Spielbank Hamburg 2         4:22.03,6     16.14,0  (1597)  170Msen4 2.    39,128 ¦  2:54.05  483.¦ 1:27.58  151.¦
  333. Rieper Peter, Darmstadt             65 Claudius Peters             4:22.09,8     16.20,2  (2187)  170Msen1 167.  39,113 ¦  2:54.03  481.¦ 1:28.05  163.¦
  334. Faßhauer Uwe, Darmstadt             63 Claudius Peters             4:22.10,0     16.20,4  (2180)  170Msen1 168.  39,112 ¦  2:54.04  482.¦ 1:28.06  164.¦
  335. Gerken Carsten, Fredenbeck          70 Team Dow                    4:22.10,6     16.21,0  (2315)  170Msen1 169.  39,111 ¦  2:49.58  264.¦ 1:32.12  418.¦
  336. Schulze Rudolf                      58 Wolfsburg                   4:22.20,2     16.30,6  (2011)  170Msen2 74.   39,087 ¦  2:50.10  266.¦ 1:32.09  416.¦
  337. Wagner Steffen, Bremen              64 Mission 38                  4:22.22,8     16.33,2  (2237)  170Msen1 170.  39,080 ¦  2:50.11  267.¦ 1:32.11  417.¦
  338. Stuhr Thomas, Tespe                 55 Fisch in Tomate I           4:22.31,0     16.41,4  (4188)  170Msen2 75.   39,060 ¦  2:54.31  502.¦ 1:27.59  154.¦
  339. Behrend Frank                       58 Berlin                      4:22.32,5     16.42,9  (1978)  170Msen2 76.   39,056 ¦  2:53.27  441.¦ 1:29.04  210.¦
  340. Kanopka Christian                   70 Düsseldorf                  4:22.33,4     16.43,8  (1268)  170Msen1 171.  39,054 ¦  2:51.13  342.¦ 1:31.20  366.¦
  341. Streckwall Heinrich                 55 Hamburg                     4:22.35,3     16.45,7  (1424)  170Msen2 77.   39,049 ¦  2:47.42  159.¦ 1:34.52  656.¦
  342. Müller Marcus                       69 Bergneustadt                4:22.36,6     16.47,0  (1832)  170Msen1 172.  39,046 ¦  2:48.59  241.¦ 1:33.36  560.¦
  343. Felder Klaus, Bad Waldsee           63 equipe perfectionnée 1      4:22.41,6     16.52,0  (1427)  170Msen1 173.  39,034 ¦  2:55.07  534.¦ 1:27.34  110.¦
  344. Henke Rolf-Peter                    56 Oldenburg                   4:22.41,7     16.52,1  (2022)  170Msen2 78.   39,033 ¦  2:52.19  383.¦ 1:30.22  300.¦
  345. Fiedler Matthias                    58 Großrückerswalde            4:22.42,6     16.53,0  (2334)  170Msen2 79.   39,031 ¦  2:53.10  430.¦ 1:29.32  249.¦
  346. Otto Stefan                         64 Hamburg                     4:22.43,5     16.53,9  (1421)  170Msen1 174.  39,029 ¦  2:48.59  239.¦ 1:33.44  569.¦
  347. Kummer Christoph, Kiel              75 RSG Blankenese Team Lieb    4:22.43,6     16.54,0  (1881)  170Mann  68.   39,029 ¦  2:53.36  445.¦ 1:29.07  215.¦
  348. Ocken Oliver, Dortmund              68 Team Renault-Coast          4:22.43,8     16.54,2  (1246)  170Msen1 175.  39,028 ¦  2:50.15  270.¦ 1:32.28  436.¦
  349. Wiese Michael                       57 Hamburg                     4:22.43,9     16.54,3  (1896)  170Msen2 80.   39,028 ¦  2:50.35  302.¦ 1:32.08  414.¦
  350. Komoß Ulrich, Oldendorf             58 RSC-Itzehoe-Powerbox Team   4:22.44,7     16.55,1  (1291)  170Msen2 81.   39,026 ¦  2:51.20  356.¦ 1:31.23  372.¦
  351. Borstelmann Michael                 64 Stade                       4:22.45,1     16.55,5  (1479)  170Msen1 176.  39,025 ¦  2:51.15  346.¦ 1:31.30  381.¦
  352. Teuber Till, Hamburg                66 Das Rauhe Haus              4:22.45,6     16.56,0  (3985)  170Msen1 177.  39,024 ¦  2:47.27  145.¦ 1:35.18  690.¦
  353. Went Florian                        71 Hamburg                     4:22.48,2     16.58,6  (1302)  170Msen1 178.  39,017 ¦  2:50.16  278.¦ 1:32.31  448.¦
  354. Schütte Jan                         67 Hamburg                     4:22.48,3     16.58,7   (617)  170MP    4.    39,017 ¦  2:51.28  366.¦ 1:31.20  365.¦
  355. Eiling Ralf                         68 Hamburg                     4:22.50,7     17.01,1  (8658)  170Msen1 179.  39,011 ¦  2:48.19  209.¦ 1:34.31  633.¦
  356. Möller Jens, Hamburg                ?? Airbus 1                    4:22.51,1     17.01,5  (1962)  170Mann  69.   39,010 ¦  2:52.31  390.¦ 1:30.19  297.¦
  357. Bergeest Thorsten                   62 Hamburg                     4:22.53,7     17.04,1  (2343)  170Msen1 180.  39,004 ¦  2:53.41  446.¦ 1:29.12  220.¦
  357. Groth Klaus, Hamburg                59 Team Halledt                4:22.53,7     17.04,1  (2369)  170Msen2 82.   39,004 ¦  2:50.36  303.¦ 1:32.17  425.¦
  359. Clorius Thorsten                    60 Tornesch                    4:22.55,1     17.05,5  (2058)  170Msen2 83.   39,000 ¦  2:50.42  312.¦ 1:32.13  420.¦
  360. Höft Jörg-Hinrich                   70 Hamburg                     4:22.57,6     17.08,0  (1063)  170Msen1 181.  38,994 ¦  2:55.09  537.¦ 1:27.48  126.¦
  361. Heinz Michael, Hamburg              57 RSG Blankenese Team Lieb    4:23.01,4     17.11,8  (2130)  170Msen2 84.   38,985 ¦  2:50.43  315.¦ 1:32.17  426.¦
  361. Taube Klaus, Hamburg                59 RSG Blankenese Team Lieb    4:23.01,4     17.11,8  (2132)  170Msen2 84.   38,985 ¦  2:50.43  314.¦ 1:32.17  427.¦
  363. Küpmann Uwe                         53 Burgwedel                   4:23.01,8     17.12,2  (2023)  170Msen2 86.   38,984 ¦  2:53.03  418.¦ 1:29.58  281.¦
  364. Schmidt Reinhard, Stelle            50 MTV Ashausen                4:23.01,9     17.12,3  (1482)  170Msen3 17.   38,983 ¦  2:51.26  363.¦ 1:31.35  386.¦
  365. Ahlert Dirk                         66 Neustadt/Holstein           4:23.03,1     17.13,5  (2441)  170Msen1 182.  38,980 ¦  2:50.44  316.¦ 1:32.19  429.¦
  366. Hiltrop Herbert Georg, Recklinghaus 56 Radsport Hiltrop Herren     4:23.03,2     17.13,6  (3513)  170Msen2 87.   38,980 ¦  2:54.38  510.¦ 1:28.24  177.¦
  367. Heupel Dirk, Dillenburg             69 Team Schneider Sports       4:23.04,1     17.14,5  (3661)  170Msen1 183.  38,978 ¦  2:53.01  414.¦ 1:30.02  286.¦
  368. Christiansen Mark                   62 Hamburg                     4:23.04,8     17.15,2  (2327)  170Msen1 184.  38,976 ¦  2:50.49  334.¦ 1:32.15  423.¦
  369. Pfeiffer Marco, Herborn             66 Team Schneider Sports       4:23.05,6     17.16,0  (3664)  170Msen1 185.  38,974 ¦  2:52.57  411.¦ 1:30.08  292.¦
  370. Vergien Martin, Karlsruhe           70 Uncle Ben#s 10              4:23.13,0     17.23,4  (4713)  170Msen1 186.  38,956 ¦  2:52.38  396.¦ 1:30.35  311.¦
  371. Bolay Thomas                        71 Saarbrücken                 4:23.16,1     17.26,5  (1053)  170Msen1 187.  38,948 ¦  2:45.35   99.¦ 1:37.40  846.¦
  372. Trapp Harold, Reinbek               66 Bille Biker                 4:23.31,7     17.42,1  (3898)  170Msen1 188.  38,910 ¦  2:54.09  487.¦ 1:29.22  226.¦
  373. Andersen Lars, DK-Esbjerg           ?? Tarp Cykel Motion           4:23.32,6     17.43,0  (7013)  170Mann  70.   38,908 ¦  2:47.15  140.¦ 1:36.17  759.¦
  374. Holweg Frank, Hamburg               64 Bille Biker                 4:23.35,4     17.45,8  (3895)  170Msen1 189.  38,901 ¦  2:54.14  491.¦ 1:29.21  225.¦
  375. Werner Jens                         67 Potsdam                     4:23.36,3     17.46,7  (1726)  170Msen1 190.  38,899 ¦  2:52.35  392.¦ 1:31.00  330.¦
  376. Sörensen Vagn, DK-Sdr. Omme         46 Grindsted Cykel Motion      4:23.37,4     17.47,8  (4491)  170Msen3 18.   38,896 ¦  2:53.24  438.¦ 1:30.13  293.¦
  377. Kühnle Thorsten, Aachen             68 RSC Kraehe Kornelimuenste   4:23.40,1     17.50,5  (3261)  170Msen1 191.  38,889 ¦  2:50.41  310.¦ 1:32.58  477.¦
  378. Gritzner Jens                       68 Aschaffenburg               4:23.46,7     17.57,1  (7769)  170Msen1 192.  38,873 ¦  2:52.06  379.¦ 1:31.40  390.¦
  379. Sörensen Lars                       57 DK-Hornslet                 4:23.47,7     17.58,1  (7569)  170Msen2 88.   38,871 ¦  2:53.45  449.¦ 1:30.02  287.¦
  380. Butte Karsten, Hamburg              65 Spielbank Hamburg 4         4:23.49,5     17.59,9  (3794)  170Msen1 193.  38,866 ¦  2:54.21  496.¦ 1:29.28  232.¦
  381. Mergel Thorsten, Hamburg            62 Team Postbank Hamburg 1     4:23.58,4     18.08,8  (1851)  170Msen1 194.  38,844 ¦  2:50.36  303.¦ 1:33.22  529.¦
  382. Mostler Frank                       68 Hemmoor                     4:23.58,8     18.09,2  (7129)  170Msen1 195.  38,843 ¦  2:47.54  191.¦ 1:36.04  741.¦
  383. Krischker Frank, Elmshorn           67 Joachim Lang 8664           4:24.00,4     18.10,8  (2667)  170Msen1 196.  38,839 ¦  2:50.46  326.¦ 1:33.13  511.¦
  384. Krebs Matthias                      53 Hamburg                     4:24.01,7     18.12,1  (1788)  170Msen2 89.   38,836 ¦  2:49.51  262.¦ 1:34.10  606.¦
  385. Buder Gerald, Berlin                62 Berlin-Bohrau I             4:24.04,3     18.14,7  (3472)  170Msen1 197.  38,830 ¦  2:49.48  259.¦ 1:34.15  611.¦
  386. Laatz Andreas, Hamburg              65 La Compagnia I              4:24.04,5     18.14,9  (1234)  170Msen1 198.  38,829 ¦  2:48.59  240.¦ 1:35.05  673.¦
  387. Hundt Joachim, Ahaus                ?? Road-Runner Ahaus           4:24.09,4     18.19,8  (4023)  170Mann  71.   38,817 ¦  2:54.38  513.¦ 1:29.30  246.¦
  388. Steffen Jörg                        63 Wedemark                    4:24.10,9     18.21,3  (3975)  170Msen1 199.  38,814 ¦  2:54.15  492.¦ 1:29.55  280.¦
  389. Ebeling Patrick                     71 Kriftel                     4:24.11,3     18.21,7  (7527)  170Msen1 200.  38,813 ¦  2:52.23  386.¦ 1:31.48  400.¦
  390. Flachenäcker Michael, Verden        60 Uncle Ben`s 2               4:24.12,7     18.23,1  (4699)  170Msen2 90.   38,809 ¦  2:53.04  422.¦ 1:31.07  340.¦
  391. Nielsen Peter, Hamburg              60 HEW-Verkehrsanlagen 2       4:24.15,7     18.26,1  (1592)  170Msen2 91.   38,802 ¦  2:52.12  381.¦ 1:32.03  411.¦
  392. Neumann-Thieme Tomas                61 Seevetal                    4:24.28,7     18.39,1  (1250)  170Msen2 92.   38,770 ¦  2:50.16  280.¦ 1:34.11  609.¦
  393. Strohecker Bernd                    55 Springe                     4:24.28,8     18.39,2  (2748)  170Msen2 93.   38,770 ¦  2:55.33  554.¦ 1:28.55  193.¦
  394. Cappai Antonio                      ?? Wolfenbüttel                4:24.33,8     18.44,2  (7500)  170Mann  72.   38,758 ¦  2:51.28  368.¦ 1:33.04  488.¦
  394. Kresin Frank, Bramsche              59 TuS Bramsche 2              4:24.33,8     18.44,2  (2795)  170Msen2 94.   38,758 ¦  2:50.48  332.¦ 1:33.45  571.¦
  396. Seemann Carsten                     60 Tornesch                    4:24.36,3     18.46,7  (1698)  170Msen2 95.   38,752 ¦  2:53.48  456.¦ 1:30.47  322.¦
  397. Erdmann Holger, Hoisdorf            65 STILL 2                     4:24.38,3     18.48,7  (4680)  170Msen1 201.  38,747 ¦  2:51.17  349.¦ 1:33.21  525.¦
  398. Draak Christian                     75 Elmshorn                    4:24.40,3     18.50,7  (8500)  170Mann  73.   38,742 ¦  2:49.23  244.¦ 1:35.16  689.¦
  399. Kousgaard Jan, DK-Silkeborg         65 Team Silkeborg              4:24.46,4     18.56,8  (3011)  170Msen1 202.  38,727 ¦  2:51.35  372.¦ 1:33.11  504.¦
  400. Rasing Bernd, Nottuln               49 Lohmann Kreisel             4:24.50,0     19.00,4  (3385)  170Msen3 19.   38,718 ¦  2:53.53  466.¦ 1:30.56  328.¦
  401. Kramer Kai, Ahaus                   71 RSG Legden                  4:24.52,3     19.02,7  (2775)  170Msen1 203.  38,713 ¦  2:50.41  311.¦ 1:34.10  607.¦
  402. Latt Jürgen, Münster                50 Lohmann Kreisel             4:24.53,0     19.03,4  (3383)  170Msen3 20.   38,711 ¦  2:53.52  463.¦ 1:31.00  329.¦
  403. Spieth Bernhard, Münster            57 Lohmann Kreisel             4:24.53,8     19.04,2  (3387)  170Msen2 96.   38,709 ¦  2:53.53  465.¦ 1:31.00  331.¦
  404. Günther Jan                         64 Hamburg                     4:24.56,6     19.07,0  (3861)  170Msen1 204.  38,702 ¦  2:55.37  558.¦ 1:29.19  224.¦
  405. Skjödt Per, DK-Sdr. Omme            55 Grindsted Cykel Motion      4:24.56,7     19.07,1  (4490)  170Msen2 97.   38,702 ¦  2:53.04  420.¦ 1:31.52  403.¦
  406. Niehaus Hubert, Münster             60 Lohmann Kreisel             4:24.57,0     19.07,4  (3384)  170Msen2 98.   38,701 ¦  2:53.52  464.¦ 1:31.04  335.¦
  407. Martens Heinz, Neu Wulmstorf        65 BSV-Buxtehude I             4:25.00,1     19.10,5  (2887)  170Msen1 205.  38,694 ¦  2:51.46  375.¦ 1:33.14  513.¦
  408. Zander Thomas                       63 Buchholz                    4:25.01,2     19.11,6  (8370)  170Msen1 206.  38,691 ¦  2:51.28  367.¦ 1:33.32  547.¦
  409. Gute Andreas                        70 Berlin                      4:25.01,7     19.12,1  (4519)  170Msen1 207.  38,690 ¦  2:49.46  255.¦ 1:35.15  687.¦
  410. Fuhrland Helmut                     56 Eisenach                    4:25.02,4     19.12,8  (6676)  170Msen2 99.   38,688 ¦  2:47.43  161.¦ 1:37.19  827.¦
  411. Brust Sven                          74 Ingolstadt                  4:25.12,8     19.23,2  (1110)  170Mann  74.   38,663 ¦  2:57.22  626.¦ 1:27.50  132.¦
  412. Baumhof Hans-Christian, Bergneustad 57 Schwalbe                    4:25.13,0     19.23,4  (2894)  170Msen2 100.  38,662 ¦  2:53.19  435.¦ 1:31.53  404.¦
  413. Deppenbrock Meinhard, Schwedeneck   42 equipe perfectionnée 1      4:25.21,8     19.32,2  (1426)  170Msen3 21.   38,641 ¦  2:51.26  364.¦ 1:33.55  584.¦
  414. Obst Ulrich, Kiekebusch             48 RSC Cottbus Veloteam I      4:25.22,2     19.32,6  (1352)  170Msen3 22.   38,640 ¦  2:56.19  578.¦ 1:29.02  204.¦
  415. Hansen Martin, Geesthacht           52 HEW-Krümmel Team 1          4:25.27,7     19.38,1  (1552)  170Msen2 101.  38,627 ¦  2:51.37  373.¦ 1:33.50  576.¦
  416. Fehrs Claus                         62 Horst                       4:25.30,9     19.41,3  (1449)  170Msen1 208.  38,619 ¦  2:53.13  432.¦ 1:32.17  427.¦
  417. Schütt Axel                         63 Stockelsdorf                4:25.33,5     19.43,9  (2742)  170Msen1 209.  38,612 ¦  2:55.39  559.¦ 1:29.53  278.¦
  418. Jörgensen Torben                    68 DK-Korsör                   4:25.34,2     19.44,6  (2852)  170Msen1 210.  38,611 ¦  2:53.58  471.¦ 1:31.36  387.¦
  419. Hatje Tobias, Hamburg               64 Fit for Fun                 4:25.35,0     19.45,4   (650)  170MP    5.    38,609 ¦  2:53.09  429.¦ 1:32.25  430.¦
  420. Stukenbrock Michael                 70 Hamburg                     4:25.37,7     19.48,1  (1448)  170Msen1 211.  38,602 ¦  2:51.14  344.¦ 1:34.23  621.¦
  421. Schöffler Marco, Hamburg            67 Holsten-Cooler-Team 1       4:25.40,0     19.50,4  (6383)  170Msen1 212.  38,597 ¦  2:54.33  506.¦ 1:31.06  339.¦
  422. Sörensen Bo                         66 DK-Slagelse                 4:25.40,4     19.50,8  (2870)  170Msen1 213.  38,596 ¦  2:53.58  474.¦ 1:31.41  394.¦
  423. Evers Peter Alexander, Wakendorf II 42 RSC Kattenberg I            4:25.40,8     19.51,2  (1704)  170Msen3 23.   38,595 ¦  2:53.05  423.¦ 1:32.35  452.¦
  424. Schirmer Michael, Hartenholm        60 RSC Kattenberg II           4:25.42,8     19.53,2  (1711)  170Msen2 102.  38,590 ¦  2:50.44  317.¦ 1:34.58  664.¦
  425. Könecke Kai, Kirchlinteln           66 Uncle Ben#s 10              4:25.46,7     19.57,1  (4701)  170Msen1 214.  38,581 ¦  2:52.37  395.¦ 1:33.09  499.¦
  426. Reschke Mike, Schenefeld            67 La Compagnia I              4:25.49,0     19.59,4  (1238)  170Msen1 215.  38,575 ¦  2:55.08  536.¦ 1:30.40  316.¦
  427. Knoess Willi, Hamburg               65 La Compagnia I              4:25.49,2     19.59,6  (1233)  170Msen1 216.  38,574 ¦  2:53.11  431.¦ 1:32.37  456.¦
  428. Pfullmann Thorsten, Hamburg         60 RV Endspurt Hamburg 5       4:25.50,3     20.00,7  (3254)  170Msen2 103.  38,572 ¦  2:56.41  594.¦ 1:29.08  218.¦
  429. Tiefensee Thomas                    69 St Michaelisdonn            4:25.53,1     20.03,5  (5079)  170Msen1 217.  38,565 ¦  2:53.48  455.¦ 1:32.05  412.¦
  430. Katsch Jürgen, Eldingen             44 Team Postbank Walsrode      4:25.53,4     20.03,8  (2626)  170Msen3 24.   38,564 ¦  2:51.25  362.¦ 1:34.27  625.¦
  431. Josenhans Peter                     66 Trittau                     4:25.57,4     20.07,8  (3102)  170Msen1 218.  38,555 ¦  2:50.55  338.¦ 1:35.01  669.¦
  432. Merker Jörg                         71 Steinfurt                   4:25.59,2     20.09,6  (5069)  170Msen1 219.  38,550 ¦  2:53.32  444.¦ 1:32.26  432.¦
  433. Kraut Guido                         69 Haan                        4:26.02,9     20.13,3  (3041)  170Msen1 220.  38,541 ¦  2:57.52  644.¦ 1:28.10  168.¦
  434. Speranza Arnd                       68 Hilden                      4:26.03,0     20.13,4  (3042)  170Msen1 221.  38,541 ¦  2:57.53  646.¦ 1:28.09  167.¦
  435. Benke Hans-Christoph, Münster       ?? Lohmann Kreisel             4:26.03,3     20.13,7  (6988)  170Mann  75.   38,540 ¦  2:55.00  525.¦ 1:31.03  333.¦
  436. Honkomp Georg, Emstek               56 MSC Radsport Cloppenburg    4:26.17,3     20.27,7  (5277)  170Msen2 104.  38,507 ¦  2:51.31  370.¦ 1:34.45  646.¦
  437. Schulte Hartmut, Winsen/Luhe        64 Die Warmduscher             4:26.19,0     20.29,4  (3398)  170Msen1 222.  38,503 ¦  2:57.12  620.¦ 1:29.06  213.¦
  438. Backhausen Dirk, Hamburg            66 Germanischer Lloyd Team 1   4:26.24,1     20.34,5  (1693)  170Msen1 223.  38,490 ¦  2:53.22  436.¦ 1:33.02  481.¦
  439. Krömer Tobias, Wennigsen            78 Stramme Kette-Gehrden       4:26.24,6     20.35,0  (3024)  170Mann  76.   38,489 ¦  2:52.46  405.¦ 1:33.37  563.¦
  440. Sörensen Lars                       64 DK-Ikast                    4:26.33,3     20.43,7  (2945)  170Msen1 224.  38,468 ¦  2:54.07  484.¦ 1:32.26  431.¦
  440. Sorge Emil, Stolberg                57 RSC Kraehe Kornelimuenste   4:26.33,3     20.43,7  (3265)  170Msen2 105.  38,468 ¦  2:52.41  401.¦ 1:33.52  579.¦
  442. Heymann Gerhard, Aachen             52 RSC Kraehe Kornelimuenste   4:26.33,5     20.43,9  (3260)  170Msen2 106.  38,468 ¦  2:52.41  401.¦ 1:33.52  580.¦
  443. Herzig Uwe                          65 Wildeck                     4:26.34,7     20.45,1  (2684)  170Msen1 225.  38,465 ¦  2:57.05  612.¦ 1:29.29  240.¦
  444. Riehmer Axel                        73 Elmshorn                    4:26.38,8     20.49,2  (3055)  170Mann  77.   38,455 ¦  2:55.04  532.¦ 1:31.34  384.¦
  445. Tiedeken Ralf, Friesoythe           67 Tri Freaks Friesoythe       4:26.40,3     20.50,7  (3652)  170Msen1 226.  38,451 ¦  2:53.01  415.¦ 1:33.38  564.¦
  446. Held Karsten                        70 Stuttgart                   4:26.48,2     20.58,6  (7163)  170Msen1 227.  38,432 ¦  2:55.07  535.¦ 1:31.40  391.¦
  447. Stell Thomas, Berlin                66 Ofen Hoffmann               4:26.48,5     20.58,9  (2711)  170Msen1 228.  38,432 ¦  2:51.48  377.¦ 1:34.59  668.¦
  448. Bendig Gert, DK-Beder               50 Odder Cykel Motion          4:26.49,5     20.59,9  (7533)  170Msen3 25.   38,429 ¦  2:54.16  493.¦ 1:32.33  450.¦
  449. Flessau Jan-Hinrich                 67 Halstenbek                  4:26.53,5     21.03,9  (1795)  170Msen1 229.  38,420 ¦  2:53.32  443.¦ 1:33.21  525.¦
  450. Thun Frank                          69 Bordesholm                  4:26.55,0     21.05,4  (1967)  170Msen1 230.  38,416 ¦  2:53.46  452.¦ 1:33.08  497.¦
  451. Flügge Thomas, Geesthacht           58 Hauni in Motion 1           4:26.55,6     21.06,0  (1925)  170Msen2 107.  38,415 ¦  2:53.56  469.¦ 1:32.59  478.¦
  452. Tietz Björn                         76 Bochum                      4:26.56,8     21.07,2  (2188)  170Mann  78.   38,412 ¦  2:54.00  477.¦ 1:32.56  474.¦
  453. Meyer Jan                           68 Wischhafen                  4:26.58,5     21.08,9  (3233)  170Msen1 231.  38,408 ¦  2:57.08  614.¦ 1:29.50  276.¦
  454. Feldmann Matthias, Vörden           71 TuS Bramsche 2              4:26.59,7     21.10,1  (2794)  170Msen1 232.  38,405 ¦  2:53.07  426.¦ 1:33.51  578.¦
  455. Seemann Uwe                         56 Hamburg                     4:27.00,0     21.10,4  (1981)  170Msen2 108.  38,404 ¦  2:53.52  459.¦ 1:33.07  494.¦
  456. Curth Holger                        64 Pattensen                   4:27.03,2     21.13,6  (7689)  170Msen1 233.  38,396 ¦  2:49.45  254.¦ 1:37.17  823.¦
  457. Hundius Heiko, Hamburg              61 Rad&Tat Ottensen 2          4:27.04,6     21.15,0  (1765)  170Msen2 109.  38,393 ¦  2:53.56  470.¦ 1:33.07  494.¦
  457. Schmeer Stefan                      68 Homberg                     4:27.04,6     21.15,0  (3163)  170Msen1 234.  38,393 ¦  2:55.42  560.¦ 1:31.21  370.¦
  459. Mumm Thomas, Hamburg                66 Rad&Tat Ottensen 2          4:27.08,1     21.18,5  (1767)  170Msen1 235.  38,385 ¦  2:53.58  473.¦ 1:33.09  500.¦
  460. Sibast Mogens                       47 DK-Slagelse                 4:27.08,3     21.18,7  (2869)  170Msen3 26.   38,384 ¦  2:54.38  511.¦ 1:32.29  444.¦
  461. Frederiksen Kim, DK-Herning         71 Tjörring Cykel Motion 1     4:27.10,8     21.21,2  (3208)  170Msen1 236.  38,378 ¦  2:57.40  636.¦ 1:29.30  244.¦
  462. Albrecht Heiko, Hamburg             67 25 theeth on the back whe   4:27.12,3     21.22,7  (4056)  170Msen1 237.  38,375 ¦  2:54.07  485.¦ 1:33.04  488.¦
  463. Nendza Mark, Hamburg                65 25 theeth on the back whe   4:27.12,6     21.23,0  (4058)  170Msen1 238.  38,374 ¦  2:54.07  486.¦ 1:33.04  488.¦
  464. Stüttgen Marcus                     75 Münster                     4:27.13,1     21.23,5  (7196)  170Mann  79.   38,373 ¦  2:55.26  544.¦ 1:31.46  399.¦
  465. Adam Norbert, Dortmund              59 ASC 09 Dortmund             4:27.14,0     21.24,4  (1917)  170Msen2 110.  38,370 ¦  2:54.10  488.¦ 1:33.03  484.¦
  466. Hansen Niels, Hamburg               47 RV Endspurt Hamburg 5       4:27.15,0     21.25,4  (3250)  170Msen3 27.   38,368 ¦  2:56.40  592.¦ 1:30.34  309.¦
  467. Schröder Thomas                     78 Göttingen                   4:27.17,4     21.27,8  (7151)  170Mann  80.   38,362 ¦  2:56.46  598.¦ 1:30.31  307.¦
  468. Chipcode BA80967                    ?? D                           4:27.17,6     21.28,0 (99986)  170Mann  81.   38,362 ¦  2:49.38  252.¦ 1:37.38  844.¦
  469. Neumann Bernd                       43 Hollern-Twielenfleth        4:27.18,2     21.28,6  (1198)  170Msen3 28.   38,360 ¦  2:55.34  555.¦ 1:31.44  396.¦
  470. Falkenberg Frank                    67 Norderstedt                 4:27.21,4     21.31,8  (2034)  170Msen1 239.  38,353 ¦  2:54.23  497.¦ 1:32.58  476.¦
  471. Körner Moritz                       83 Wiesbaden                   4:27.23,5     21.33,9  (8320)  170Mann  82.   38,348 ¦  2:54.36  509.¦ 1:32.47  464.¦
  472. Rieskamp Michael, Recke             59 RSG Steinbeck I             4:27.24,6     21.35,0  (4138)  170Msen2 111.  38,345 ¦  2:53.52  461.¦ 1:33.32  546.¦
  473. Trenka Jürgen, Emmerthal            57 Bunny Hop Racing Team       4:27.25,1     21.35,5  (2200)  170Msen2 112.  38,344 ¦  2:54.20  494.¦ 1:33.04  488.¦
  474. Krogsgaard Henrik                   66 DK-Ikast                    4:27.27,5     21.37,9  (6903)  170Msen1 240.  38,338 ¦  2:51.09  340.¦ 1:36.18  760.¦
  475. Thiele Thorsten, Hamburg            73 Fahrradladen Schnelsen/RG   4:27.30,0     21.40,4  (3539)  170Mann  83.   38,332 ¦  2:57.07  613.¦ 1:30.22  299.¦
  476. Schulz Michael                      65 Leezen                      4:27.30,1     21.40,5  (7748)  170Msen1 241.  38,332 ¦  2:53.46  453.¦ 1:33.43  568.¦
  477. Alfermann Georg                     62 Hamburg                     4:27.30,9     21.41,3  (1667)  170Msen1 242.  38,330 ¦  2:54.23  498.¦ 1:33.07  493.¦
  478. Schniedertöns Dirk, Ahaus           64 Road-Runner Ahaus           4:27.31,4     21.41,8  (4025)  170Msen1 243.  38,329 ¦  2:55.33  553.¦ 1:31.58  407.¦
  479. Zedow Michael                       69 Köln                        4:27.34,0     21.44,4  (2808)  170Msen1 244.  38,323 ¦  2:52.24  387.¦ 1:35.09  678.¦
  480. Hagemeister Jan                     63 Hamburg                     4:27.36,3     21.46,7  (1807)  170Msen1 245.  38,317 ¦  2:54.24  499.¦ 1:33.11  506.¦
  481. Wahls Arno                          68 Hamburg                     4:27.37,7     21.48,1  (2950)  170Msen1 246.  38,314 ¦  2:56.19  579.¦ 1:31.18  362.¦
  482. Zimmermann Willy                    48 Wörth                       4:27.39,2     21.49,6  (7425)  170Msen3 29.   38,310 ¦  2:54.36  508.¦ 1:33.03  486.¦
  483. Rohweder Frank                      71 Hamburg                     4:27.39,5     21.49,9  (7640)  170Msen1 247.  38,310 ¦  2:53.22  437.¦ 1:34.17  612.¦
  484. Alberts André, Bramsche             63 TuS Bramsche 2              4:27.39,7     21.50,1  (2793)  170Msen1 248.  38,309 ¦  2:53.05  424.¦ 1:34.34  636.¦
  485. Rietdorf Hartmut                    68 Hamburg                     4:27.43,7     21.54,1  (2386)  170Msen1 249.  38,300 ¦  2:54.54  521.¦ 1:32.49  466.¦
  486. Langer Harald                       67 Osteel                      4:27.45,3     21.55,7  (1731)  170Msen1 250.  38,296 ¦  2:49.50  261.¦ 1:37.54  859.¦
  487. Lehmann Rüdiger, Reinbek            55 RV Endspurt Hamburg 5       4:27.46,1     21.56,5  (3251)  170Msen2 113.  38,294 ¦  2:56.42  595.¦ 1:31.03  334.¦
  488. Höjland Ebbe                        52 DK-Slagelse                 4:27.46,2     21.56,6  (2847)  170Msen2 114.  38,294 ¦  2:55.47  562.¦ 1:31.59  410.¦
  489. Jahnke Stefan, Winsen/Luhe          66 Die Warmduscher             4:27.46,5     21.56,9  (3397)  170Msen1 251.  38,293 ¦  2:57.12  619.¦ 1:30.34  310.¦
  490. Dwars Dirk, Oststeinbek             67 Die Warmduscher             4:27.46,9     21.57,3  (3396)  170Msen1 252.  38,292 ¦  2:57.13  621.¦ 1:30.33  308.¦
  491. Holtkamp Alexander                  69 Hamburg                     4:27.51,0     22.01,4  (2404)  170Msen1 253.  38,282 ¦  2:54.50  519.¦ 1:33.00  479.¦
  492. Kriegel Rolf, Geesthacht            68 Shell-EM-Harburg            4:27.52,2     22.02,6  (6040)  170Msen1 254.  38,279 ¦  2:52.15  382.¦ 1:35.36  713.¦
  493. Funke Günter, Nordenham             44 Airbus 1                    4:27.59,9     22.10,3  (1959)  170Msen3 30.   38,261 ¦  2:51.21  358.¦ 1:36.38  781.¦
  494. Schmidt Björn, Hamburg              72 SPD Anke Hartnagel          4:28.01,6     22.12,0  (2673)  170Mann  84.   38,257 ¦  2:54.48  517.¦ 1:33.13  510.¦
  495. Möller André, Kiel                  63 THW - Technisches Hilfswe   4:28.07,4     22.17,8  (2164)  170Msen1 255.  38,243 ¦  2:54.38  512.¦ 1:33.28  537.¦
  496. Lampe Dirk                          58 Schwarmstedt                4:28.07,8     22.18,2  (7407)  170Msen2 115.  38,242 ¦  2:55.54  564.¦ 1:32.13  420.¦
  497. Krug Oliver, Hannover               68 Uncle Ben`s 2               4:28.07,9     22.18,3  (4702)  170Msen1 256.  38,242 ¦  2:52.49  407.¦ 1:35.18  691.¦
  498. Knieke Thomas                       73 Berlin                      4:28.08,0     22.18,4  (1958)  170Mann  85.   38,242 ¦  2:53.29  442.¦ 1:34.38  640.¦
  499. Hahn Mirko                          74 Jever                       4:28.08,1     22.18,5  (1913)  170Mann  86.   38,241 ¦  2:59.00  700.¦ 1:29.07  217.¦
  500. Lehmann Hans-Joachim, Kolkwitz      47 RSC Cottbus Veloteam II     4:28.09,1     22.19,5  (2096)  170Msen3 31.   38,239 ¦  2:54.02  479.¦ 1:34.06  604.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.