Ergebnis

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2002 - 119km Männer

Ränge: 4501-5000 (3:57.03,6)

  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4501. Lackmann Andreas       67 Hamburg              Team Mariahilf 1                 3:57.03,6   1:14.37,7  (7007)  119Msen1 2006. 30,118 ¦ 
 4502. Maske Michael          54 Pinneberg            SC Pinneberg 1                   3:57.09,6   1:14.43,7  (4932)  119Msen2 1094. 30,106 ¦ 
 4503. Peter Johannes         57 Euskirchen           THW - Technisches Hilfswerk      3:57.11,7   1:14.45,8  (4549)  119Msen2 1095. 30,101 ¦ 
 4504. Jambor Horst           54 Stelle                                                3:57.13,7   1:14.47,8  (7292)  119Msen2 1096. 30,097 ¦ 
 4505. Mahl Markus            70 Hamburg              Brandbeschleuniger               3:57.14,6   1:14.48,7  (6123)  119Msen1 2007. 30,095 ¦ 
 4506. Hermasch Martin        67 Lasbek Dorf                                           3:57.19,2   1:14.53,3  (6580)  119Msen1 2008. 30,085 ¦ 
 4507. Schmidt Reinhard       45 Hamburg                                               3:57.19,3   1:14.53,4  (6510)  119Msen3 568.  30,085 ¦ 
 4508. Bär Stefan             66 Hamburg                                               3:57.21,7   1:14.55,8  (6507)  119Msen1 2009. 30,080 ¦ 
 4509. Hems Sven              74 Schwarzenbek         Feuerwehr Schwarzenbek           3:57.29,7   1:15.03,8  (5442)  119Mann  615.  30,063 ¦ 
 4510. Hollmann Peter         73 Schwerte                                              3:57.29,9   1:15.04,0  (7271)  119Mann  616.  30,063 ¦ 
 4511. Rausch Mike            72 Hamburg              Team EinStein                    3:57.33,7   1:15.07,8  (5624)  119Mann  617.  30,055 ¦ 
 4512. Krämer Jens            41 Lüneburg                                              3:57.39,4   1:15.13,5  (5889)  119Msen4 166.  30,043 ¦ 
 4513. Hammerich Thomas       67 Neumünster                                            3:57.47,5   1:15.21,6  (7643)  119Msen1 2010. 30,026 ¦ 
 4514. Deitenbeck Dieter      53 Hamburg                                               3:57.50,3   1:15.24,4  (6100)  119Msen2 1097. 30,020 ¦ 
 4515. Drews Uwe              47 Norderstedt                                           3:57.54,1   1:15.28,2  (6178)  119Msen3 569.  30,012 ¦ 
 4516. Studzinski Arthur      73 Giesen                                                3:57.54,5   1:15.28,6  (6924)  119Mann  618.  30,011 ¦ 
 4517. Gehrt Joachim          41 Geesthacht                                            3:57.55,8   1:15.29,9  (6259)  119Msen4 167.  30,008 ¦ 
 4518. Schröder Mario         60 Hamburg              Polizei Hamburg / Polizeiverei   3:58.01,2   1:15.35,3  (3176)  119Msen2 1098. 29,997 ¦ 
 4519. Pfeiffer Gerhard       62 Hamburg                                               3:58.05,6   1:15.39,7  (6799)  119Msen1 2011. 29,988 ¦ 
 4520. Jacobi Thomas          66 Würselen                                              3:58.15,0   1:15.49,1  (7901)  119Msen1 2012. 29,968 ¦ 
 4521. Piel Ulrich            55 Köln                 Team Renault-Coast               3:58.17,1   1:15.51,2  (1247)  119Msen2 1099. 29,964 ¦ 
 4522. Kühn Stephan           69 Pinneberg                                             3:58.23,8   1:15.57,9  (5236)  119Msen1 2013. 29,950 ¦ 
 4523. Hecht Wolf             64 Wedel                                                 3:58.24,8   1:15.58,9  (6798)  119Msen1 2014. 29,947 ¦ 
 4524. Fischer Claas          82 Oelde                BP Arnold                        3:58.25,9   1:16.00,0  (6939)  119Mann  619.  29,945 ¦ 
 4525. Krüger Axel            62 Hamburg                                               3:58.27,3   1:16.01,4  (6287)  119Msen1 2015. 29,942 ¦ 
 4526. Krüger Kai             68 Hamburg              Brandbeschleuniger               3:58.32,7   1:16.06,8  (6122)  119Msen1 2016. 29,931 ¦ 
 4527. Seegert Arthur         47 Hamburg                                               3:58.33,9   1:16.08,0  (8150)  119Msen3 570.  29,928 ¦ 
 4528. Diepenhorst Karel      49 Hamburg              Warburg Team II                  3:58.34,1   1:16.08,2  (6090)  119Msen3 571.  29,928 ¦ 
 4529. Berger Erwin           50 Hamburg                                               3:58.41,6   1:16.15,7  (5301)  119Msen3 572.  29,912 ¦ 
 4530. Riedel Carsten         60 Hamburg                                               3:58.48,9   1:16.23,0  (6412)  119Msen2 1100. 29,897 ¦ 
 4531. Otto Thomas            69 Geesthacht                                            3:58.51,4   1:16.25,5  (4802)  119Msen1 2017. 29,892 ¦ 
 4532. Böhm Franz-Xaver       48 GB-Surbiton          Lufthansa Technik Team 5         3:58.53,0   1:16.27,1  (6344)  119Msen3 573.  29,889 ¦ 
 4533. Miller Stefan          63 Bielefeld            Philipps-Bike-Team               3:58.53,6   1:16.27,7  (5849)  119Msen1 2018. 29,887 ¦ 
 4534. Böhmann Heinz-Georg    63 Oldenburg                                             3:58.53,8   1:16.27,9  (7095)  119Msen1 2019. 29,887 ¦ 
 4535. Rabe Hartwig           53 Detmold                                               3:58.54,4   1:16.28,5  (5353)  119Msen2 1101. 29,886 ¦ 
 4536. Lerp Markus            66 Bielefeld            Philipps-Bike-Team               3:58.54,5   1:16.28,6  (5848)  119Msen1 2020. 29,885 ¦ 
 4537. Schmidt Klaus          47 Hamburg                                               3:59.04,2   1:16.38,3  (6643)  119Msen3 574.  29,865 ¦ 
 4538. Koch Thomas            54 Hamburg                                               3:59.04,4   1:16.38,5  (8096)  119Msen2 1102. 29,865 ¦ 
 4539. Hinrichs-Stöldt Jochen 64 Ahrensburg                                            3:59.05,2   1:16.39,3  (7321)  119Msen1 2021. 29,863 ¦ 
 4540. Fiedler Frank          71 Hamburg              Weisskäse                        3:59.05,8   1:16.39,9  (5481)  119Msen1 2022. 29,862 ¦ 
 4541. Faber Andreas          65 Oer-Erkenschwick                                      3:59.05,9   1:16.40,0  (7479)  119Msen1 2023. 29,862 ¦ 
 4542. Rowold Andreas         60 Hamburg                                               3:59.08,5   1:16.42,6  (7322)  119Msen2 1103. 29,856 ¦ 
 4543. Domroes Dirk           63 Lütau                Alfa-Team I                      3:59.10,5   1:16.44,6  (6267)  119Msen1 2024. 29,852 ¦ 
 4544. Preugschat Burkhard    53 Kiel                 TeamFlottenkommando              3:59.12,5   1:16.46,6  (7999)  119Msen2 1104. 29,848 ¦ 
 4545. Muus Kim               60 DK-Kolding           A/S Randers Tegl 3               3:59.14,6   1:16.48,7  (7700)  119Msen2 1105. 29,844 ¦ 
 4546. Berger Jan-Peer        82 Hamburg                                               3:59.15,2   1:16.49,3  (7988)  119Mann  620.  29,842 ¦ 
 4547. Patsch Peter           43 Pansdorf                                              3:59.16,0   1:16.50,1  (5833)  119Msen3 575.  29,841 ¦ 
 4548. Fernandez Andrés       66 Hamburg              Erwin Peters Elektrotechnik      3:59.23,5   1:16.57,6  (6512)  119Msen1 2025. 29,825 ¦ 
 4549. Schüttler Ralf         62 Hamburg              Radsportteam Gruner+Jahr         3:59.24,0   1:16.58,1  (4245)  119Msen1 2026. 29,824 ¦ 
 4550. Haftedt Kay            68 Hamburg              Laute und Muxfeld                3:59.30,0   1:17.04,1  (5917)  119Msen1 2027. 29,812 ¦ 
 4551. Vind Hansen Michael    54 DK-Köge                                               3:59.32,6   1:17.06,7  (2872)  119Msen2 1106. 29,806 ¦ 
 4552. Hameister Andreas      56 Halstenbek                                            3:59.34,5   1:17.08,6  (5886)  119Msen2 1107. 29,802 ¦ 
 4553. Paludan Jensen Bjarne  49 DK-Herfölge          ACR 4                            3:59.35,0   1:17.09,1  (2865)  119Msen3 576.  29,801 ¦ 
 4554. Wennemann Gerd         64 Warstein             Team Postbank Walsrode           3:59.40,8   1:17.14,9  (2629)  119Msen1 2028. 29,789 ¦ 
 4555. Chromik Christian      47 Hamburg              S-Bahn Hamburg                   3:59.43,1   1:17.17,2  (6778)  119Msen3 577.  29,784 ¦ 
 4556. Bach Robert            67 München              Carat Team 1                     3:59.46,4   1:17.20,5  (6531)  119Msen1 2029. 29,778 ¦ 
 4557. Britz Alexander        68 Hamburg              Carat Team 1                     3:59.46,8   1:17.20,9  (6533)  119Msen1 2030. 29,777 ¦ 
 4558. Lenk Thorsten          67 Darmstadt            Carat Team 1                     3:59.47,1   1:17.21,2  (6534)  119Msen1 2031. 29,776 ¦ 
 4558. Schacht Attikus Alexan 66 Stuttgart            Carat Team 1                     3:59.47,1   1:17.21,2  (6535)  119Msen1 2031. 29,776 ¦ 
 4560. Rücker Andreas         63 Mülheim              Oseki                            3:59.47,9   1:17.22,0  (4294)  119Msen1 2033. 29,775 ¦ 
 4561. Brand Dietmar          58 Bergen/Rügen                                          3:59.48,6   1:17.22,7  (6708)  119Msen2 1108. 29,773 ¦ 
 4562. Bebeniss André         71 Hamburg                                               3:59.56,7   1:17.30,8  (6408)  119Msen1 2034. 29,756 ¦ 
 4563. Sendel Jens            61 Hamburg                                               3:59.59,7   1:17.33,8  (6797)  119Msen2 1109. 29,750 ¦ 
 4564. Sendel Dirk            64 Hamburg                                               3:59.59,9   1:17.34,0  (6796)  119Msen1 2035. 29,750 ¦ 
 4565. Berger Uwe             66 Bündorf                                               4:00.06,4   1:17.40,5  (5699)  119Msen1 2036. 29,736 ¦ 
 4566. Ahrens Carsten         66 Bütlingen            Alte Herren Tespe                4:00.06,9   1:17.41,0  (7989)  119Msen1 2037. 29,735 ¦ 
 4567. Bruder Heinz R.        45 Hamburg                                               4:00.13,7   1:17.47,8  (4047)  119Msen3 578.  29,721 ¦ 
 4568. Heide Willi            48 Hamburg                                               4:00.17,1   1:17.51,2  (7793)  119Msen3 579.  29,714 ¦ 
 4569. Thonnard Jörg          65 Langlingen           MTV-Langlingen                   4:00.18,4   1:17.52,5  (7922)  119Msen1 2038. 29,712 ¦ 
 4570. Kytmannow Ralph        70 Berlin                                                4:00.20,7   1:17.54,8  (7289)  119Msen1 2039. 29,707 ¦ 
 4571. Burg Michael           57 Langlingen           MTV-Langlingen                   4:00.24,4   1:17.58,5  (7916)  119Msen2 1110. 29,699 ¦ 
 4572. Punke Mark Andree      71 Hamburg                                               4:00.26,6   1:18.00,7  (4825)  119Msen1 2040. 29,695 ¦ 
 4573. Mertens Hans-Joachim   47 Glinde                                                4:00.28,4   1:18.02,5  (4616)  119Msen3 580.  29,691 ¦ 
 4574. Erbguth Jörn           67 Hamburg                                               4:00.28,6   1:18.02,7  (6890)  119Msen1 2041. 29,691 ¦ 
 4575. Langhein Gerd          56 Hamburg                                               4:00.32,0   1:18.06,1  (7355)  119Msen2 1111. 29,684 ¦ 
 4576. Mueller Bjoern         78 Apensen              Team L & M Apensen               4:00.34,7   1:18.08,8  (8286)  119Mann  621.  29,678 ¦ 
 4577. Ehlers Torsten         67 Hamburg              Laute und Muxfeld                4:00.35,2   1:18.09,3  (5915)  119Msen1 2042. 29,677 ¦ 
 4578. Müller Gerhard         51 Hamburg              S-Bahn Hamburg                   4:00.39,9   1:18.14,0  (6780)  119Msen3 581.  29,667 ¦ 
 4579. Hoffmann Frank         60 Langlingen           MTV-Langlingen                   4:00.58,8   1:18.32,9  (7918)  119Msen2 1112. 29,629 ¦ 
 4580. Freund Matthias        64 Wesseln              Team Postbank Pinneberg          4:00.59,4   1:18.33,5  (2615)  119Msen1 2043. 29,627 ¦ 
 4581. Günther Matthias       65 Hamburg              Alfa-Team I                      4:01.04,2   1:18.38,3  (6268)  119Msen1 2044. 29,617 ¦ 
 4582. Niemann Andreas        61 Tespe                Alte Herren Tespe                4:01.06,8   1:18.40,9  (7991)  119Msen2 1113. 29,612 ¦ 
 4583. Meding Michael         59 Hamburg                                               4:01.09,3   1:18.43,4  (7252)  119Msen2 1114. 29,607 ¦ 
 4584. Waldmann Thomas        50 Drestedt                                              4:01.13,9   1:18.48,0  (7933)  119Msen3 582.  29,598 ¦ 
 4585. Thomas Uwe             69 Hamburg                                               4:01.27,7   1:19.01,8  (7328)  119Msen1 2045. 29,569 ¦ 
 4586. Riederer Carsten       69 Lippstadt                                             4:01.42,2   1:19.16,3  (8043)  119Msen1 2046. 29,540 ¦ 
 4587. Eisfeldt Ralf          64 Berlin                                                4:01.58,2   1:19.32,3  (4413)  119Msen1 2047. 29,507 ¦ 
 4588. Bauer Michael          72 Halle/Westf.                                          4:01.59,7   1:19.33,8  (6054)  119Mann  622.  29,504 ¦ 
 4589. Dau Franz-Dieter       42 Lübeck                                                4:02.08,1   1:19.42,2  (6324)  119Msen3 583.  29,487 ¦ 
 4590. Klecha Bernhard        51 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 6         4:02.11,2   1:19.45,3  (6349)  119Msen3 584.  29,481 ¦ 
 4591. Weiß Frank             64 Eicklingen           MTV-Langlingen                   4:02.14,1   1:19.48,2  (7923)  119Msen1 2048. 29,475 ¦ 
 4592. Hülsdünker Christof    59 Lippstadt                                             4:02.15,6   1:19.49,7  (8042)  119Msen2 1115. 29,472 ¦ 
 4593. Lhotzky-Knebusch Ulric 52 Kellinghusen         Stör-Team                        4:02.22,1   1:19.56,2  (6692)  119Msen2 1116. 29,459 ¦ 
 4594. Lenzig Oliver          66 Bremen                                                4:02.28,3   1:20.02,4  (5891)  119Msen1 2049. 29,446 ¦ 
 4595. Müller Bernhard        60 Hamburg                                               4:02.32,0   1:20.06,1  (7327)  119Msen2 1117. 29,439 ¦ 
 4596. Schindler Marc         77 Hamburg              Harry-Brot                       4:02.39,3   1:20.13,4  (6379)  119Mann  623.  29,424 ¦ 
 4597. Saloga Thomas          64 Bad Oldesloe                                          4:02.39,8   1:20.13,9  (7849)  119Msen1 2050. 29,423 ¦ 
 4598. Koch Alexander         50 Bremen               RSC Rot-Gold Bremen 2            4:02.45,9   1:20.20,0  (2153)  119Msen3 585.  29,411 ¦ 
 4599. Göttsch Markus         71 Hamburg                                               4:02.56,5   1:20.30,6  (5893)  119Msen1 2051. 29,389 ¦ 
 4600. Vetter Ralph           70 Hamburg              Glashütte Roadrunner 2           4:03.08,5   1:20.42,6  (5926)  119Msen1 2052. 29,365 ¦ 
 4601. Östergaard Johannes    52 DK-Herning           Tjörring Cykel Motion 3          4:03.09,4   1:20.43,5  (3224)  119Msen2 1118. 29,363 ¦ 
 4602. Hoffmann Christian     69 Hamburg              Boston Consulting Group          4:03.10,9   1:20.45,0  (6820)  119Msen1 2053. 29,360 ¦ 
 4603. Kühne Ingo             81 Dresden                                               4:03.15,9   1:20.50,0  (4813)  119Mann  624.  29,350 ¦ 
 4604. Kulla Rainer           59 Hamburg              Linksabbieger                    4:03.22,3   1:20.56,4  (5749)  119Msen2 1119. 29,337 ¦ 
 4605. Hanik Raimund          39 Hamburg              Schelle                          4:04.01,5   1:21.35,6  (2260)  119Msen4 168.  29,259 ¦ 
 4606. Lange Heiner           58 Bruchhausen-Vilsen   Heiners-Tauchschule              4:04.09,8   1:21.43,9  (7808)  119Msen2 1120. 29,242 ¦ 
 4607. Walter Christoph       58 Welzheim                                              4:04.11,7   1:21.45,8  (6642)  119Msen2 1121. 29,238 ¦ 
 4608. Boller Ralf            53 Hamburg                                               4:04.24,8   1:21.58,9  (6315)  119Msen2 1122. 29,212 ¦ 
 4609. Bartel Jürgen          42 Unterschleißheim     Allianz II                       4:04.32,4   1:22.06,5  (4604)  119Msen3 586.  29,197 ¦ 
 4610. Kristensen Gert        55 DK-Billund           Grindsted Cykel Motion           4:04.51,8   1:22.25,9  (4479)  119Msen2 1123. 29,159 ¦ 
 4611. Wolter Reinhold        36 Staufen                                               4:04.52,1   1:22.26,2  (7422)  119Msen4 169.  29,158 ¦ 
 4612. Seydel Frank           67 Hamburg              Team Postbank Hamburg 7          4:04.53,2   1:22.27,3  (2558)  119Msen1 2054. 29,156 ¦ 
 4613. Kramer Timo            75 Braunschweig                                          4:04.56,6   1:22.30,7  (7187)  119Mann  625.  29,149 ¦ 
 4614. Solz Heiner            60 Diekholzen                                            4:05.14,1   1:22.48,2  (8027)  119Msen2 1124. 29,114 ¦ 
 4615. Tippenhauer Jürgen     54 Hamburg                                               4:05.15,9   1:22.50,0  (4315)  119Msen2 1125. 29,111 ¦ 
 4616. Wolfgarten Jochen      45 Mülheim                                               4:05.29,1   1:23.03,2  (6980)  119Msen3 587.  29,085 ¦ 
 4617. Frank Matthias         68 Elmshorn             Angelwoche 2                     4:05.29,6   1:23.03,7  (5775)  119Msen1 2055. 29,084 ¦ 
 4618. Grzeski Uwe            59 Hamburg              Wempe                            4:05.34,0   1:23.08,1  (8055)  119Msen2 1126. 29,075 ¦ 
 4619. Petersen Carsten       72 Hamburg              Wempe                            4:05.34,5   1:23.08,6  (8058)  119Mann  626.  29,074 ¦ 
 4620. Kasch Eckhard          62 Rotenburg            ESAO                             4:05.42,4   1:23.16,5  (3932)  119Msen1 2056. 29,059 ¦ 
 4621. Pfundtner Wolf Michael 52 Hamburg                                               4:05.45,5   1:23.19,6  (6633)  119Msen2 1127. 29,052 ¦ 
 4622. Petersen Kurt          50 DK-Grindsted         Grindsted Cykel Motion           4:05.46,1   1:23.20,2  (4487)  119Msen3 588.  29,051 ¦ 
 4623. Weik Peter             48 Berlin               Cuove Sportivo/Berliner Feuerw   4:05.53,7   1:23.27,8  (6444)  119Msen3 589.  29,036 ¦ 
 4624. Hoff Jens              70 Eutin                                                 4:05.57,3   1:23.31,4  (6566)  119Msen1 2057. 29,029 ¦ 
 4625. Sälinger Markus        57 Rosengarten          Blau-Weiss-Buchholz              4:05.58,8   1:23.32,9  (3630)  119Msen2 1128. 29,026 ¦ 
 4626. Cassuben Marek         64 Hamburg              Endo-Klinik 3                    4:06.01,6   1:23.35,7  (4407)  119Msen1 2058. 29,021 ¦ 
 4627. Erstling Herbert F.    52 Hamburg                                               4:06.02,7   1:23.36,8  (6357)  119Msen2 1129. 29,019 ¦ 
 4628. Tetau Volker           61 Hamburg                                               4:06.14,4   1:23.48,5  (5856)  119Msen2 1130. 28,996 ¦ 
 4629. Bangel Siegfried       51 Bargteheide                                           4:06.18,8   1:23.52,9  (5232)  119Msen3 590.  28,987 ¦ 
 4630. Kallas Herbert         53 Aachen               DCAG                             4:06.21,1   1:23.55,2  (4002)  119Msen2 1131. 28,982 ¦ 
 4631. Schrader Thomas        66 Bremen                                                4:06.21,6   1:23.55,7  (4006)  119Msen1 2059. 28,981 ¦ 
 4632. Siebels Jörg           61 Bremen               DCAG                             4:06.22,5   1:23.56,6  (4007)  119Msen2 1132. 28,980 ¦ 
 4633. Hantscher Rainer       59 Bremen               DCAG                             4:06.22,8   1:23.56,9  (4001)  119Msen2 1133. 28,979 ¦ 
 4634. Övermöhle Ludger       69 Hamburg                                               4:06.23,2   1:23.57,3  (7972)  119Msen1 2060. 28,978 ¦ 
 4635. Laschet Helmut         53 Aachen               DCAG                             4:06.23,9   1:23.58,0  (4004)  119Msen2 1134. 28,977 ¦ 
 4636. Bryggert Per           64 DK-Kolding           Danfoss Cykel Klub               4:06.26,1   1:24.00,2  (7607)  119Msen1 2061. 28,973 ¦ 
 4637. Tuchscheerer Wolfgang  52 Hamburg                                               4:06.28,1   1:24.02,2  (7221)  119Msen2 1135. 28,969 ¦ 
 4638. Krekeler Arnold        45 Hamburg              Blohm + Voss SKA 14              4:06.42,5   1:24.16,6  (6814)  119Msen3 591.  28,941 ¦ 
 4639. Clausen Rüdiger        50 Schenefeld                                            4:06.47,8   1:24.21,9  (5617)  119Msen3 592.  28,930 ¦ 
 4640. D#erasmo Pietro        50 N-Notodden           GHW Viking Biking                4:06.49,5   1:24.23,6  (6651)  119Msen3 593.  28,927 ¦ 
 4641. Rath Joachim           57 Ahrensburg           Nord-Süd-Connection              4:06.52,7   1:24.26,8  (6542)  119Msen2 1136. 28,921 ¦ 
 4642. Capelan Ralf           67 Krefeld                                               4:06.53,3   1:24.27,4  (7448)  119Msen1 2062. 28,919 ¦ 
 4643. Mülder Christoph       69 Winsen/Luhe          Solvin 115                       4:07.00,2   1:24.34,3  (6755)  119Msen1 2063. 28,906 ¦ 
 4644. Stargardt Dieter       62 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 1                     4:07.12,9   1:24.47,0  (4594)  119Msen1 2064. 28,881 ¦ 
 4645. Bentfeld Max           83 Hamburg              Tremalzo Boys                    4:07.19,9   1:24.54,0  (8512)  119Mann  627.  28,868 ¦ 
 4646. Kellermeier Henning    64 Bremen                                                4:07.22,0   1:24.56,1  (5428)  119Msen1 2065. 28,864 ¦ 
 4647. Bentfeld Michael       45 Hamburg              Tremalzo Boys                    4:07.22,3   1:24.56,4  (8511)  119Msen3 594.  28,863 ¦ 
 4648. Glas Armin             59 Oberteuringen                                         4:07.24,8   1:24.58,9  (2196)  119Msen2 1137. 28,858 ¦ 
 4649. Moser Herbert          49 Hamburg              Mofa                             4:07.27,9   1:25.02,0  (5269)  119Msen3 595.  28,852 ¦ 
 4650. Horn Helmut            55 Bochum                                                4:07.33,6   1:25.07,7  (6568)  119Msen2 1138. 28,841 ¦ 
 4651. Witt Robert            68 Hamburg                                               4:07.33,8   1:25.07,9  (6098)  119Msen1 2066. 28,841 ¦ 
 4652. Schäfer Heino          61 Hamburg              Linksabbieger                    4:07.40,2   1:25.14,3  (5750)  119Msen2 1139. 28,828 ¦ 
 4653. Glombik Friedrich      60 Borstel-Hohenraden   Team Philips M2                  4:07.54,9   1:25.29,0  (5981)  119Msen2 1140. 28,800 ¦ 
 4654. Rudat Peter            54 Hamburg                                               4:07.57,0   1:25.31,1  (6882)  119Msen2 1141. 28,796 ¦ 
 4655. Naffin Klaus           61 Hamburg                                               4:07.57,9   1:25.32,0  (6878)  119Msen2 1142. 28,794 ¦ 
 4656. Buhrfried Claus        53 Rotenburg                                             4:07.59,6   1:25.33,7  (5190)  119Msen2 1143. 28,791 ¦ 
 4657. Müller Hilger          69 Hamburg                                               4:07.59,8   1:25.33,9  (6648)  119Msen1 2067. 28,790 ¦ 
 4658. Kaiser Thomas          43 Buchholz                                              4:08.06,7   1:25.40,8   (603)  119MP    19.   28,777 ¦ 
 4659. Claussen Carsten       58 Hamburg              ET                               4:08.08,6   1:25.42,7  (7086)  119Msen2 1144. 28,773 ¦ 
 4660. Krüger Michael         52 Hamburg                                               4:08.10,5   1:25.44,6  (5536)  119Msen2 1145. 28,770 ¦ 
 4661. Dütsch Mario           72 Hamburg                                               4:08.19,5   1:25.53,6  (5167)  119Mann  628.  28,752 ¦ 
 4662. Walther Klaus          66 Nienburg                                              4:08.24,7   1:25.58,8  (4579)  119Msen1 2068. 28,742 ¦ 
 4663. Poensgen Andreas       ?? Großensee            Boston Consulting Group          4:08.49,3   1:26.23,4  (6826)  119Mann  629.  28,695 ¦ 
 4664. Puttfarcken Walter     36 Hamburg              HEW-Energie pur Team 9           4:09.00,8   1:26.34,9  (1537)  119Msen4 170.  28,673 ¦ 
 4665. Wübben Christian       69 Cloppenburg                                           4:09.07,8   1:26.41,9  (7900)  119Msen1 2069. 28,659 ¦ 
 4666. Herwig Ingo            39 Hamburg                                               4:09.10,8   1:26.44,9  (5066)  119Msen4 171.  28,653 ¦ 
 4667. Leichner Matthias      62 Hildesheim           Die Fantastischen 6              4:09.13,4   1:26.47,5  (7831)  119Msen1 2070. 28,649 ¦ 
 4667. Schindler Sven         66 Garbsen              Die Fantastischen 6              4:09.13,4   1:26.47,5  (7834)  119Msen1 2070. 28,649 ¦ 
 4669. Nimz Rainer            59 Bremen               Honda Wellbrock Team             4:09.14,5   1:26.48,6  (6525)  119Msen2 1146. 28,646 ¦ 
 4670. Westermann Matthias    69 Hamburg              Solvin 115                       4:09.16,5   1:26.50,6  (6756)  119Msen1 2072. 28,643 ¦ 
 4671. Schweppe Lars          67 Kalletal             Die Fantastischen 6              4:09.18,4   1:26.52,5  (7835)  119Msen1 2073. 28,639 ¦ 
 4672. Beinlich Bernd         60 Söhlde               Die Fantastischen 6              4:09.19,6   1:26.53,7  (7830)  119Msen2 1147. 28,637 ¦ 
 4673. Hammer Harm            63 Bremen                                                4:09.25,6   1:26.59,7  (7351)  119Msen1 2074. 28,625 ¦ 
 4674. Sausel Thetje          83 Winsen/Luhe                                           4:09.39,3   1:27.13,4  (6021)  119Mann  630.  28,599 ¦ 
 4675. Klewer Matthias        74 Hamburg              Treibende Speiche                4:09.47,5   1:27.21,6  (8141)  119Mann  631.  28,583 ¦ 
 4676. Schepelmann Dirk       61 Langlingen           MTV-Langlingen                   4:09.52,1   1:27.26,2  (7921)  119Msen2 1148. 28,575 ¦ 
 4677. Wonsak Alexander       68 Hamburg              Team Mariahilf 1                 4:09.58,2   1:27.32,3  (2433)  119Msen1 2075. 28,563 ¦ 
 4678. Ringstorff Christian   70 Hamburg              Treibende Speiche                4:10.04,4   1:27.38,5  (8142)  119Msen1 2076. 28,551 ¦ 
 4679. Krähmer Dieter         39 Erftstadt                                             4:10.07,2   1:27.41,3  (7874)  119Msen4 172.  28,546 ¦ 
 4680. Lischka Thomas         71 Hamburg                                               4:10.10,5   1:27.44,6  (7384)  119Msen1 2077. 28,540 ¦ 
 4681. Blanke Moritz          73 Göttingen                                             4:10.10,9   1:27.45,0  (7383)  119Mann  632.  28,539 ¦ 
 4682. Diethelm Rüdiger       56 Hamburg                                               4:10.12,5   1:27.46,6  (6419)  119Msen2 1149. 28,536 ¦ 
 4683. Lykkegaard Ib          47 DK-Herning           Snejbjerg Motion 2               4:10.13,4   1:27.47,5  (3645)  119Msen3 596.  28,534 ¦ 
 4684. Hvegholm Jens          56 DK-Kibäk             Tjörring Cykel Motion 2          4:10.15,1   1:27.49,2  (3215)  119Msen2 1150. 28,531 ¦ 
 4684. Vilmar Tom             60 DK-Kvistgaard                                         4:10.15,1   1:27.49,2  (7590)  119Msen2 1150. 28,531 ¦ 
 4686. Kudlek Ulrich          49 Hamburg                                               4:10.15,5   1:27.49,6  (8276)  119Msen3 597.  28,530 ¦ 
 4687. Sörensen Bent Ole      54 DK-Kibäk                                              4:10.17,1   1:27.51,2  (7589)  119Msen2 1152. 28,527 ¦ 
 4688. Kudera Peter           57 Hamburg                                               4:10.18,1   1:27.52,2  (7818)  119Msen2 1153. 28,525 ¦ 
 4689. Grunze Dirk            64 Hannover                                              4:10.20,2   1:27.54,3  (7481)  119Msen1 2078. 28,521 ¦ 
 4690. Villis Andreas         70 Hamburg                                               4:10.23,8   1:27.57,9  (6289)  119Msen1 2079. 28,514 ¦ 
 4691. Leist Reinhard         53 Hamburg                                               4:10.34,1   1:28.08,2  (6741)  119Msen2 1154. 28,495 ¦ 
 4692. Kemming Holger         54 Hamburg                                               4:10.34,8   1:28.08,9  (6740)  119Msen2 1155. 28,493 ¦ 
 4693. Mohr Harald            60 Hamburg              Esso Harburg                     4:10.58,6   1:28.32,7  (6674)  119Msen2 1156. 28,448 ¦ 
 4694. Wetzel Marcel          79 Falkenau             Familie Wetzel                   4:11.14,0   1:28.48,1  (8118)  119Mann  633.  28,419 ¦ 
 4695. Krouß Georg            63 Hamburg              Team Postbank Hamburg 6          4:11.19,8   1:28.53,9  (2555)  119Msen1 2080. 28,408 ¦ 
 4696. Kassing Uwe            60 Hamburg                                               4:11.25,0   1:28.59,1  (6770)  119Msen2 1157. 28,399 ¦ 
 4697. Kremer Stephan         64 Elmenhorst                                            4:11.29,4   1:29.03,5  (6784)  119Msen1 2081. 28,390 ¦ 
 4698. V. Tschischwitz Heiko  68 Hamburg                                               4:11.43,7   1:29.17,8  (7780)  119Msen1 2082. 28,363 ¦ 
 4699. Schulze Thomas         61 Diepholz                                              4:11.44,7   1:29.18,8  (3998)  119Msen2 1158. 28,362 ¦ 
 4700. Heintze Erhard         47 Bremen               RSC Rot-Gold Bremen 2            4:11.48,5   1:29.22,6  (2152)  119Msen3 598.  28,354 ¦ 
 4701. Grote Lars             85 Hamburg              Kundenzentrum Hamburg-Mitte      4:11.55,5   1:29.29,6  (6306)  119Mjun  36.   28,341 ¦ 
 4702. Hansen Julius          68 Hamburg                                               4:12.04,5   1:29.38,6  (8629)  119Msen1 2083. 28,324 ¦ 
 4703. Wetzel Marko           79 Falkenau             Familie Wetzel                   4:12.11,8   1:29.45,9  (8119)  119Mann  634.  28,311 ¦ 
 4704. Wark Holger            56 Bremen                                                4:12.14,2   1:29.48,3  (6919)  119Msen2 1159. 28,306 ¦ 
 4705. Brauckmann Martin      74 Hamburg                                               4:12.18,4   1:29.52,5  (6711)  119Mann  635.  28,298 ¦ 
 4706. Kilian Joerg           58 Hamburg              Friends of Lance                 4:12.19,5   1:29.53,6  (7663)  119Msen2 1160. 28,296 ¦ 
 4707. Ohling Gerhard         62 Hamburg                                               4:12.22,3   1:29.56,4  (6399)  119Msen1 2084. 28,291 ¦ 
 4708. Schütz Carsten         67 Seevetal             Asphaltritter I                  4:12.24,9   1:29.59,0  (5287)  119Msen1 2085. 28,286 ¦ 
 4709. Ladewig Günter         49 Hamburg                                               4:12.44,1   1:30.18,2  (6486)  119Msen3 599.  28,250 ¦ 
 4710. Paps Ralf-Patric       65 Hamburg                                               4:12.52,7   1:30.26,8  (7903)  119Msen1 2086. 28,234 ¦ 
 4711. Quadflieg Mirco        72 Hamburg                                               4:12.57,5   1:30.31,6  (8354)  119Mann  636.  28,225 ¦ 
 4712. Schönberg Jens         67 Lübeck               Kermit 1962                      4:13.02,6   1:30.36,7  (6706)  119Msen1 2087. 28,216 ¦ 
 4713. Weger Thomas           61 Reinbek              Team Postbank Lüneburg           4:13.06,3   1:30.40,4  (2582)  119Msen2 1161. 28,209 ¦ 
 4714. Schumacher Gerd        57 Eicklingen           Heide Schnecken                  4:13.14,5   1:30.48,6  (7814)  119Msen2 1162. 28,194 ¦ 
 4715. Godt Einar             58 Bremen                                                4:13.37,6   1:31.11,7  (6918)  119Msen2 1163. 28,151 ¦ 
 4716. Glodzei Oliver Jens    71 Berlin                                                4:13.42,3   1:31.16,4  (3468)  119Msen1 2088. 28,142 ¦ 
 4717. Joswig Dirk            69 Hamburg              Faster than Light                4:13.47,5   1:31.21,6  (6553)  119Msen1 2089. 28,133 ¦ 
 4718. Mann Karsten           66 Hamburg              Solvin 115                       4:13.50,3   1:31.24,4  (6753)  119Msen1 2090. 28,128 ¦ 
 4718. Wisse Lars             56 Hamburg              Solvin 115                       4:13.50,3   1:31.24,4  (6757)  119Msen2 1164. 28,128 ¦ 
 4720. Meyer Jens             67 Hamburg              Solvin 115                       4:13.50,7   1:31.24,8  (6754)  119Msen1 2091. 28,127 ¦ 
 4721. Stürmer Siegbert       39 Buchholz                                              4:13.57,2   1:31.31,3  (6228)  119Msen4 173.  28,115 ¦ 
 4722. Tolle Michael          67 Hamburg                                               4:14.25,6   1:31.59,7  (5826)  119Msen1 2092. 28,063 ¦ 
 4723. Kruse Dirk             68 Reinbek              De Malbüdels                     4:14.26,7   1:32.00,8  (5373)  119Msen1 2093. 28,061 ¦ 
 4724. Lindner Rainer         51 Gelsenkirchen                                         4:14.33,8   1:32.07,9  (6731)  119Msen3 600.  28,048 ¦ 
 4725. Schlafhorst Stephan    68 Hamburg                                               4:14.34,9   1:32.09,0  (1957)  119Msen1 2094. 28,046 ¦ 
 4726. Richter Lars           72 Hamburg              Literaturkreis Schneider         4:14.42,6   1:32.16,7  (6751)  119Mann  637.  28,031 ¦ 
 4727. Böhringer Thomas       66 Delingsdorf                                           4:14.44,2   1:32.18,3  (6427)  119Msen1 2095. 28,028 ¦ 
 4728. Redmer Jens Dustin     67 Hamburg              Literaturkreis Schneider         4:14.45,7   1:32.19,8  (6750)  119Msen1 2096. 28,026 ¦ 
 4729. Handke Walter          51 Hamburg                                               4:14.56,9   1:32.31,0  (8646)  119Msen3 601.  28,005 ¦ 
 4730. Ruthe Stefan           65 Söhlde               Die Fantastischen 6              4:15.05,9   1:32.40,0  (7833)  119Msen1 2097. 27,989 ¦ 
 4731. Tiedemann Torsten      62 Hamburg              Torte                            4:15.09,4   1:32.43,5  (5906)  119Msen1 2098. 27,982 ¦ 
 4732. Saadat Siawusch        54 Reinbek              Torte                            4:15.10,0   1:32.44,1  (5905)  119Msen2 1165. 27,981 ¦ 
 4733. Kerl Hans-Hermann      48 Langlingen           MTV-Langlingen                   4:15.11,3   1:32.45,4  (7919)  119Msen3 602.  27,979 ¦ 
 4734. Bruckmann Markus       62 Kempen               Team Kempen                      4:15.14,2   1:32.48,3  (7285)  119Msen1 2099. 27,974 ¦ 
 4735. Kerl Torsten           71 Langlingen           MTV-Langlingen                   4:15.17,2   1:32.51,3  (7920)  119Msen1 2100. 27,968 ¦ 
 4736. Konopka Jan            63 Hamburg                                               4:15.25,2   1:32.59,3  (6700)  119Msen1 2101. 27,953 ¦ 
 4737. Herbst Joachim         71 Hamburg                                               4:15.25,5   1:32.59,6  (7853)  119Msen1 2102. 27,953 ¦ 
 4738. Spitzer Karsten        63 Buxtehude                                             4:15.36,3   1:33.10,4  (7318)  119Msen1 2103. 27,933 ¦ 
 4739. Sharma Sanjai          63 Hamburg                                               4:15.42,8   1:33.16,9  (7317)  119Msen1 2104. 27,921 ¦ 
 4740. Köhler Wolfgang        41 Hürth                                                 4:15.54,7   1:33.28,8  (7417)  119Msen4 174.  27,900 ¦ 
 4741. Mehl Frank             66 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann                 4:15.55,3   1:33.29,4  (3123)  119Msen1 2105. 27,899 ¦ 
 4742. Sypniewski Mathias     68 Hamburg              BSG Hamburg-Mannheimer 1         4:15.55,5   1:33.29,6  (1905)  119Msen1 2106. 27,898 ¦ 
 4743. Schad Peter            54 Hamburg              Kölner Bucht                     4:15.56,3   1:33.30,4  (6658)  119Msen2 1166. 27,897 ¦ 
 4744. Kirsten Peter          43 Hamburg                                               4:15.59,2   1:33.33,3  (6192)  119Msen3 603.  27,892 ¦ 
 4745. Lange Werner           35 Hamburg                                               4:16.12,6   1:33.46,7  (6530)  119Msen4 175.  27,867 ¦ 
 4746. Westerhove Christian   67 Hamburg                                               4:16.27,5   1:34.01,6  (8662)  119Msen1 2107. 27,840 ¦ 
 4747. Henschel Markus        66 Bremen               Beluga                           4:16.29,2   1:34.03,3  (6607)  119Msen1 2108. 27,837 ¦ 
 4748. Kubiak Ulrich          62 Harpstedt                                             4:16.40,0   1:34.14,1  (7091)  119Msen1 2109. 27,818 ¦ 
 4749. Jost Christoph         76 Lüneburg                                              4:16.45,4   1:34.19,5  (7265)  119Mann  638.  27,808 ¦ 
 4750. Kähler Detlev          59 Uetersen                                              4:16.53,4   1:34.27,5  (6777)  119Msen2 1167. 27,793 ¦ 
 4751. Brodersen Morten       85 Pinneberg            von Hacht Junior Team            4:17.08,9   1:34.43,0  (1013)  119Mjun  37.   27,766 ¦ 
 4752. Nölck Helmut           54 Lübeck                                                4:17.21,1   1:34.55,2  (6783)  119Msen2 1168. 27,744 ¦ 
 4753. Koltermann Michael     51 Berlin               Cuove Sportivo/Berliner Feuerw   4:17.27,3   1:35.01,4  (6440)  119Msen3 604.  27,733 ¦ 
 4754. Bellers Hans-Joachim   42 Berlin                                                4:17.45,1   1:35.19,2  (7928)  119Msen3 605.  27,701 ¦ 
 4755. Zenk Frank             72 Hamburg                                               4:17.47,2   1:35.21,3  (7878)  119Mann  639.  27,697 ¦ 
 4756. Merkle Johannes        82 Hamburg                                               4:17.58,4   1:35.32,5  (8087)  119Mann  640.  27,677 ¦ 
 4757. Kalus Manfred          45 Fernwald                                              4:18.00,9   1:35.35,0  (6994)  119Msen3 606.  27,672 ¦ 
 4758. Garber Harald          58 Kayhude              Advent Flyers                    4:18.11,3   1:35.45,4  (6698)  119Msen2 1169. 27,654 ¦ 
 4759. Bayer Klaus Dieter     60 Bremen               Eurogate                         4:18.15,3   1:35.49,4  (6829)  119Msen2 1170. 27,647 ¦ 
 4760. Bielenberg Wolfgang    72 Hamburg              Literaturkreis Schneider         4:18.28,3   1:36.02,4  (6747)  119Mann  641.  27,623 ¦ 
 4761. Bielenberg Björn       69 Kiel                 Literaturkreis Schneider         4:18.28,5   1:36.02,6  (6746)  119Msen1 2110. 27,623 ¦ 
 4762. Petersen Thorsten      70 Elmshorn             Literaturkreis Schneider         4:18.28,7   1:36.02,8  (6749)  119Msen1 2111. 27,623 ¦ 
 4763. Müller-Weinhard Herman 46 Scheeßel                                              4:18.44,8   1:36.18,9  (7208)  119Msen3 607.  27,594 ¦ 
 4764. Siebert Lutz           64 Delingsdorf                                           4:18.58,6   1:36.32,7  (6429)  119Msen1 2112. 27,570 ¦ 
 4765. Schmidt Dirk           68 Norderstedt                                           4:19.19,6   1:36.53,7  (6677)  119Msen1 2113. 27,532 ¦ 
 4766. Groeneweg Jens         70 Hamburg              Seadevils                        4:19.22,5   1:36.56,6  (7389)  119Msen1 2114. 27,527 ¦ 
 4767. Tiedgen Hauke          69 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Seadevils                        4:19.22,6   1:36.56,7  (5944)  119Msen1 2115. 27,527 ¦ 
 4768. Knöchel René           76 Hamburg              Seadevils                        4:19.23,0   1:36.57,1  (7390)  119Mann  642.  27,526 ¦ 
 4769. Hjöllund Jan           60 DK-Silkeborg                                          4:19.35,2   1:37.09,3  (7587)  119Msen2 1171. 27,505 ¦ 
 4770. Carstensen Uwe         50 Buxtehude            Polizei Hamburg / Polizeiverei   4:19.36,3   1:37.10,4  (3172)  119Msen3 608.  27,503 ¦ 
 4771. Weß Alfons             58 Wunstorf                                              4:20.07,6   1:37.41,7  (5582)  119Msen2 1172. 27,448 ¦ 
 4772. Kießling Jens          64 Burgdorf                                              4:20.09,4   1:37.43,5  (6879)  119Msen1 2116. 27,445 ¦ 
 4773. Hammann Reiner         38 Roding                                                4:20.25,9   1:38.00,0  (6169)  119Msen4 176.  27,416 ¦ 
 4774. Wiese Wolfgang         59 Hamburg                                               4:20.33,2   1:38.07,3  (6022)  119Msen2 1173. 27,403 ¦ 
 4775. Kanarski Holger        67 Winsen/Luhe                                           4:20.40,2   1:38.14,3  (6916)  119Msen1 2117. 27,390 ¦ 
 4776. Uhlich Harry           55 Lübeck                                                4:20.44,5   1:38.18,6  (6456)  119Msen2 1174. 27,383 ¦ 
 4777. Boy Jochen             44 Hamburg                                               4:20.45,4   1:38.19,5  (1781)  119Msen3 609.  27,381 ¦ 
 4778. Lange Christopher      66 Hamburg              AIM                              4:20.46,9   1:38.21,0  (6736)  119Msen1 2118. 27,379 ¦ 
 4779. Gäde Horst             61 Geesthacht                                            4:20.48,8   1:38.22,9  (7883)  119Msen2 1175. 27,375 ¦ 
 4780. Osenbrueg Lutz         ?? Bargdeheide          Lohe N Greens                    4:21.02,2   1:38.36,3  (6339)  119Mann  643.  27,352 ¦ 
 4781. Iwer Ulf               66 Hamburg                                               4:21.21,7   1:38.55,8  (6768)  119Msen1 2119. 27,318 ¦ 
 4782. Tilch Adrian           62 Heinbockel                                            4:21.30,3   1:39.04,4  (6949)  119Msen1 2120. 27,303 ¦ 
 4783. Horstkötter Matthias   63 Seevetal                                              4:22.07,6   1:39.41,7  (5725)  119Msen1 2121. 27,238 ¦ 
 4784. Streicher Ditmar       52 Ellerau              Lipton Ice Tea 1                 4:22.12,7   1:39.46,8  (4212)  119Msen2 1176. 27,229 ¦ 
 4785. Wallevik Oddmund       47 N-Skien              GHW Viking Biking                4:22.19,7   1:39.53,8  (6654)  119Msen3 610.  27,217 ¦ 
 4786. Beeck Hauke            61 Windbergen           GHW Viking Biking                4:22.21,0   1:39.55,1  (6649)  119Msen2 1177. 27,215 ¦ 
 4787. Weinmann Oliver        60 Hamburg              GHW Viking Biking                4:22.21,7   1:39.55,8  (6655)  119Msen2 1178. 27,214 ¦ 
 4788. González-Niewerth Mich 67 Langenhagen                                           4:22.43,3   1:40.17,4  (6806)  119Msen1 2122. 27,177 ¦ 
 4789. Mahla Ralf             59 Geesthacht                                            4:22.48,2   1:40.22,3  (6518)  119Msen2 1179. 27,168 ¦ 
 4790. Maurer Thomas          59 Hamburg              Elektro-Zillmer Dream Team       4:22.50,9   1:40.25,0  (2695)  119Msen2 1180. 27,163 ¦ 
 4791. Nielsen Arne           54 DK-Sönderborg        Danfoss Cykel Klub               4:22.55,4   1:40.29,5  (7601)  119Msen2 1181. 27,156 ¦ 
 4792. Fretin Ernst           52 Hamburg                                               4:23.04,0   1:40.38,1  (8616)  119Msen2 1182. 27,141 ¦ 
 4793. Kröger Hans-Werner     62 Seevetal                                              4:23.27,9   1:41.02,0  (6775)  119Msen1 2123. 27,100 ¦ 
 4794. Rönnau Norbert         59 Gleichen             Friends of Lance                 4:23.34,1   1:41.08,2  (7661)  119Msen2 1183. 27,089 ¦ 
 4795. Knigge Karsten         66 Hamburg              Friends of Lance                 4:23.36,4   1:41.10,5  (7658)  119Msen1 2124. 27,085 ¦ 
 4796. Koch Magnus            67 Hamburg              Friends of Lance                 4:23.37,2   1:41.11,3  (7659)  119Msen1 2125. 27,084 ¦ 
 4797. Randerath Elmar        61 Bremen               Friends of Lance                 4:23.37,3   1:41.11,4  (7660)  119Msen2 1184. 27,084 ¦ 
 4798. Rust Uwe               71 Oldenburg            Lactat 17,0                      4:23.56,1   1:41.30,2  (8181)  119Msen1 2126. 27,052 ¦ 
 4799. Bohnsack Hanno         43 Hamburg                                               4:24.12,5   1:41.46,6  (5963)  119Msen3 611.  27,024 ¦ 
 4800. Scherbarth Dirk        63 Seevetal                                              4:24.16,6   1:41.50,7  (7846)  119Msen1 2127. 27,017 ¦ 
 4801. Sliwka Ullrich         63 Hamburg                                               4:25.06,9   1:42.41,0  (8614)  119Msen1 2128. 26,931 ¦ 
 4802. Gartmann Olaf          69 Tostedt                                               4:25.14,3   1:42.48,4  (8651)  119Msen1 2129. 26,919 ¦ 
 4803. Kenzler Klaus-Dieter   46 Hückeswagen                                           4:25.32,8   1:43.06,9  (7340)  119Msen3 612.  26,887 ¦ 
 4804. Biel Michael           58 Hamburg                                               4:25.53,3   1:43.27,4  (6743)  119Msen2 1185. 26,853 ¦ 
 4805. Bartz Holger           59 Harpstedt                                             4:25.55,0   1:43.29,1  (7090)  119Msen2 1186. 26,850 ¦ 
 4805. Ramroth Erhard         57 Jork                                                  4:25.55,0   1:43.29,1  (6745)  119Msen2 1186. 26,850 ¦ 
 4807. Falke Enrico           77 Magdeburg            De# Machteburjer Peeser          4:26.20,6   1:43.54,7  (6103)  119Mann  644.  26,807 ¦ 
 4808. Püstow Wolfgang        48 Buchholz             Haspa Team 21                    4:26.24,7   1:43.58,8  (5705)  119Msen3 613.  26,800 ¦ 
 4809. Machenheimer Daniel    82 Osthofen                                              4:26.38,7   1:44.12,8  (7464)  119Mann  645.  26,777 ¦ 
 4810. Baade Hans Werner      54 Jesteburg            Heidebiker                       4:26.46,3   1:44.20,4  (4694)  119Msen2 1188. 26,764 ¦ 
 4811. Blauhut Wolfgang       43 Bispingen            Heidebiker                       4:26.46,6   1:44.20,7  (6712)  119Msen3 614.  26,763 ¦ 
 4812. Severin Kay            64 Wentorf                                               4:27.34,3   1:45.08,4  (1696)  119Msen1 2130. 26,684 ¦ 
 4813. Döll Klaus             39 Wuppertal                                             4:27.59,2   1:45.33,3  (6129)  119Msen4 177.  26,643 ¦ 
 4814. Brechlin Christian     73 Berlin               Teichteam                        4:28.20,6   1:45.54,7  (7496)  119Mann  646.  26,607 ¦ 
 4815. Pander Carsten         66 Berlin                                                4:28.41,1   1:46.15,2  (7983)  119Msen1 2131. 26,573 ¦ 
 4816. Müller Hans-Ulrich     45 Hamburg                                               4:28.48,9   1:46.23,0  (6131)  119Msen3 615.  26,561 ¦ 
 4817. Cording Carsten        66 Hamburg              NIVEA 02                         4:29.02,8   1:46.36,9  (1610)  119Msen1 2132. 26,538 ¦ 
 4818. Pierling Jörg          61 Stockelsdorf         Team Kempen                      4:29.19,6   1:46.53,7  (7286)  119Msen2 1189. 26,510 ¦ 
 4819. Sprick Holger          63 Oststeinbek                                           4:29.20,3   1:46.54,4  (7959)  119Msen1 2133. 26,509 ¦ 
 4820. Harbusch Wolfgang      56 Ritterhude           Honda Wellbrock Team             4:29.39,3   1:47.13,4  (6520)  119Msen2 1190. 26,478 ¦ 
 4821. Ehlers Uwe             42 Selent                                                4:29.43,0   1:47.17,1  (8161)  119Msen3 616.  26,472 ¦ 
 4822. Driver Hans-Carl       30 Geesthacht                                            4:29.47,0   1:47.21,1  (8338)  119Msen4 178.  26,465 ¦ 
 4823. Thiessen Manfred       49 Jesteburg            Heidebiker                       4:30.40,2   1:48.14,3  (6713)  119Msen3 617.  26,378 ¦ 
 4824. Stüber Siegfried       38 Norderstedt          RV Germania Hamburg              4:32.31,9   1:50.06,0  (6618)  119Msen4 179.  26,198 ¦ 
 4825. Busch Jürgen           41 Ritterhude                                            4:32.32,9   1:50.07,0  (8215)  119Msen4 180.  26,197 ¦ 
 4826. Sand Wolfgang          66 Wismar               Lucky Boys                       4:34.30,0   1:52.04,1  (6500)  119Msen1 2134. 26,010 ¦ 
 4827. Krause Detlef Helmut   54 Norderstedt          Squiker                          4:34.38,5   1:52.12,6  (4262)  119Msen2 1191. 25,997 ¦ 
 4828. Thießen Arnold         57 Hamburg                                               4:34.43,5   1:52.17,6  (6463)  119Msen2 1192. 25,989 ¦ 
 4829. Komorek Roland         60 Ammersbek                                             4:36.22,1   1:53.56,2  (8127)  119Msen2 1193. 25,835 ¦ 
 4830. Scheiblich-Frenzel Han 51 Hamburg                                               4:36.43,1   1:54.17,2  (6333)  119Msen3 618.  25,802 ¦ 
 4831. Bischof Georg          66 Hamburg              Team SinnerSchrader 2.5          4:37.14,6   1:54.48,7  (6589)  119Msen1 2135. 25,753 ¦ 
 4832. Nolte Mirko            70 Söhlde               Die Fantastischen 6              4:37.32,4   1:55.06,5  (7832)  119Msen1 2136. 25,726 ¦ 
 4833. Buchholz Jan           72 Hamburg              Team Racket Inn 1                4:37.52,2   1:55.26,3  (4074)  119Mann  647.  25,695 ¦ 
 4834. Böhm Günter            37 Caputh                                                4:38.40,6   1:56.14,7  (6302)  119Msen4 181.  25,621 ¦ 
 4835. Steinberg Dirk         56 Hamburg                                               4:39.17,4   1:56.51,5  (6809)  119Msen2 1194. 25,564 ¦ 
 4836. Naderi Nader           66 Hamburg              Tremalzo Boys                    4:39.29,4   1:57.03,5  (6263)  119Msen1 2137. 25,546 ¦ 
 4837. Resch Alwin            38 CH-Stäfa                                              4:40.21,2   1:57.55,3  (6802)  119Msen4 182.  25,467 ¦ 
 4838. Niermeyer Torsten      62 Bremen               Honda Wellbrock Team             4:41.07,4   1:58.41,5  (6524)  119Msen1 2138. 25,398 ¦ 
 4839. Hushahn Thomas         62 Schenefeld                                            4:41.26,8   1:59.00,9  (7400)  119Msen1 2139. 25,368 ¦ 
 4840. Kurth Wilhelm          49 Herzogenrath         DCAG                             4:56.50,2   2:14.24,3  (4003)  119Msen3 619.  24,053 ¦ 
 4841. Zeitheim Gustav        31 Bocholt              RC 77                            4:58.03,1   2:15.37,2  (2832)  119Msen4 183.  23,955 ¦ 
 4842. Schmidt Matthias       79 Berlin                                                5:29.01,2   2:46.35,3  (7614)  119Mann  648.  21,700 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.