(26) 55km Seniorinnen 3

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2002 - (26) 55km Seniorinnen 3

  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schröder Corraine      48 Buchholz             Buchholzer Berg Ziegen           1:37.30,1       ----- (12938)  55F      56.   33,968 ¦ 
    2. Mosler-Kortebein Ute-D 50 Hamburg                                               1:39.09,2      1.39,1 (11805)  55F      73.   33,402 ¦ 
    3. Lepthien Gunda         43 Hamburg                                               1:41.44,3      4.14,2 (12350)  55F      119.  32,554 ¦ 
    4. Lübken Angela          46 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff IV                1:44.44,4      7.14,3 (12474)  55F      201.  31,621 ¦ 
    5. Damitz Heide           47 Reinbek              Radsport Wulff III               1:45.52,4      8.22,3 (11757)  55F      228.  31,282 ¦ 
    6. Waschkies Gisela       51 Geesthacht                                            1:46.42,4      9.12,3 (11475)  55F      250.  31,038 ¦ 
    7. Baake Jutta            50 Hamburg                                               1:47.05,5      9.35,4 (13225)  55F      260.  30,926 ¦ 
    8. Kollin Sabine          45 Brandenburg                                           1:48.25,7     10.55,6 (12364)  55F      295.  30,545 ¦ 
    9. Schulz-Dickert Renate  50 Drage                NIVEA 15                         1:49.29,1     11.59,0 (11133)  55F      319.  30,250 ¦ 
   10. Pape Monika            49 Gelsenkirchen                                         1:50.28,7     12.58,6 (13536)  55F      336.  29,978 ¦ 
   11. Winkler Hannelore      45 Trittau              Förderkeis Betreutes Wohnen Fa   1:50.57,9     13.27,8 (13486)  55F      351.  29,847 ¦ 
   12. Lawrenz Christel       49 Stendal                                               1:50.59,6     13.29,5 (13212)  55F      353.  29,839 ¦ 
   13. Meyer Katharina-Doroth 48 Halstenbek           HTHC                             1:51.54,5     14.24,4 (13277)  55F      380.  29,595 ¦ 
   14. Gluzek Martje          43 Holm                                                  1:52.23,1     14.53,0 (13036)  55F      393.  29,470 ¦ 
   15. Pauler Birgitta        48 Hohenstein                                            1:52.32,9     15.02,8 (13075)  55F      397.  29,427 ¦ 
   16. Glohr Monika           43 Pinneberg                                             1:53.02,7     15.32,6 (12775)  55F      414.  29,298 ¦ 
   17. Soika Angela           50 Hamburg                                               1:53.53,4     16.23,3 (14977)  55F      429.  29,080 ¦ 
   18. Sokolowski Monika      50 Hamburg                                               1:54.10,1     16.40,0 (15067)  55F      435.  29,009 ¦ 
   19. Wenk-Krüger Angelika   50 Witzhave                                              1:54.20,4     16.50,3 (12846)  55F      441.  28,966 ¦ 
   20. Luschnat Rita          47 Glinde               Hoppecke 1                       1:54.42,9     17.12,8 (13220)  55F      458.  28,871 ¦ 
   21. Mau Rose-Marie         51 Hamburg              HEW-Energie pur Team 4           1:54.52,2     17.22,1 (11022)  55F      461.  28,832 ¦ 
   22. Eddelbüttel Heidi      48 Hamburg              NIVEA 30                         1:55.24,0     17.53,9 (11218)  55F      470.  28,700 ¦ 
   23. Penner Helga           51 Elmshorn                                              1:55.33,9     18.03,8 (14546)  55F      476.  28,659 ¦ 
   24. Nilsson Anneli         45 Hamburg                                               1:55.57,6     18.27,5 (12189)  55F      488.  28,561 ¦ 
   25. Grote Gunda            46 Hamburg              SPD- Fraktion Hamburg 50 Plus    1:56.08,6     18.38,5 (11630)  55F      490.  28,516 ¦ 
   26. Brinkmann Petra        42 Hamburg              SPD- Fraktion Hamburg 50 Plus    1:56.15,1     18.45,0 (11628)  55F      494.  28,489 ¦ 
   27. Klöpfer Hannelore      49 Oststeinbek          Hoppecke 1                       1:56.27,1     18.57,0 (13218)  55F      500.  28,440 ¦ 
   28. Reisener Anna          51 Oststeinbek          Hoppecke 1                       1:56.28,2     18.58,1 (13222)  55F      501.  28,436 ¦ 
   29. Thurm Ingrid           50 Geesthacht           HEW-Krümmel Lady-Team 1          1:57.18,4     19.48,3 (11043)  55F      526.  28,233 ¦ 
   30. Köhler Maria           50 Hohnstorf            HEW-Krümmel Lady-Team 1          1:57.46,1     20.16,0 (11042)  55F      540.  28,123 ¦ 
   31. Markwardt Christl      50 Hamburg              Haspa Team 01                    1:57.50,9     20.20,8 (12411)  55F      544.  28,103 ¦ 
   32. Meyer Heidi            47 Wentorf              NIVEA 40                         1:58.07,3     20.37,2 (11282)  55F      548.  28,038 ¦ 
   33. von Cölln Christa      46 Hamburg                                               1:58.49,0     21.18,9 (12169)  55F      560.  27,874 ¦ 
   34. Beissner Heide-Frieder 44 Hess. Oldendorf                                       1:59.22,9     21.52,8 (15487)  55F      571.  27,742 ¦ 
   35. Canzler Yvonne         49 Hamburg                                               2:00.49,7     23.19,6 (13785)  55F      604.  27,410 ¦ 
   36. Ziehm Bernhild         50 Reinbek              Familie Ziehm                    2:01.18,8     23.48,7 (12144)  55F      619.  27,301 ¦ 
   37. Brandt Annemarie       47 Hamburg                                               2:01.56,4     24.26,3 (13324)  55F      639.  27,160 ¦ 
   38. Tischler Erika         43 Reinbek                                               2:02.48,9     25.18,8 (13623)  55F      656.  26,967 ¦ 
   39. Jaster Ilse            43 Osterby                                               2:02.53,0     25.22,9 (13654)  55F      658.  26,952 ¦ 
   40. Bielig Sybille         51 Berlin                                                2:03.49,6     26.19,5 (15157)  55F      675.  26,747 ¦ 
   41. Filthaut Hannelore     48 Monheim                                               2:04.00,6     26.30,5 (13187)  55F      677.  26,707 ¦ 
   42. Meyer Brigitte         44 Hamburg                                               2:04.19,7     26.49,6 (13233)  55F      683.  26,639 ¦ 
   43. De Wall Gisela         48 Holm                 Familie de Wall                  2:05.46,3     28.16,2 (13513)  55F      709.  26,333 ¦ 
   44. Thies Hannelore        42 Emden                Radsport Wulff IV                2:07.30,4     30.00,3 (12478)  55F      742.  25,975 ¦ 
   45. Jenichen-Räther Hannel 47 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff IV                2:07.30,5     30.00,4 (12473)  55F      743.  25,974 ¦ 
   46. Stracke Melita         49 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff IV                2:07.31,4     30.01,3 (12477)  55F      746.  25,971 ¦ 
   47. Riedel Silke           50 Hamburg                                               2:08.44,8     31.14,7 (13789)  55F      761.  25,724 ¦ 
   48. Stein Hannelore        50 Uetersen                                              2:09.21,4     31.51,3 (14785)  55F      771.  25,603 ¦ 
   49. Horak Elfie            51 Hamburg                                               2:10.41,9     33.11,8 (13297)  55F      788.  25,340 ¦ 
   50. Schulz Annelie         44 Hamburg                                               2:13.25,2     35.55,1 (13632)  55F      824.  24,823 ¦ 
   51. Meinköhn Carin         43 Barsbüttel                                            2:14.20,7     36.50,6 (14371)  55F      831.  24,652 ¦ 
   52. Fellechner Karin       42 Arnsberg                                              2:15.38,3     38.08,2 (13137)  55F      852.  24,417 ¦ 
   53. Bramann Jutta          51 Hamburg                                               2:18.56,2     41.26,1 (13717)  55F      877.  23,838 ¦ 
   54. Schulte Magdalene      46 Wedel                                                 2:19.05,0     41.34,9 (13688)  55F      880.  23,813 ¦ 
   55. Feldhaus Karin         43 Hamburg                                               2:21.15,8     43.45,7 (14348)  55F      890.  23,445 ¦ 
   56. Herbst Marlies         42 Bramsche                                              2:22.28,5     44.58,4 (13593)  55F      900.  23,246 ¦ 
   57. Kurth Margret          47 Quickborn            PV Hamburg Tourer                2:23.53,7     46.23,6 (14684)  55F      906.  23,016 ¦ 
   58. Schülke Sigrid         45 Sendenhorst                                           2:29.31,6     52.01,5 (13690)  55F      928.  22,149 ¦ 
   59. Stadie Renate          49 Hamburg                                               2:30.09,2     52.39,1 (14931)  55F      930.  22,057 ¦ 
   60. Wolf Monika            50 Bad Salzungen                                         2:33.01,3     55.31,2 (13674)  55F      936.  21,643 ¦ 
   61. Albrecht Christiane    50 Hamburg              Komrowski-Team                   2:35.58,5     58.28,4 (12923)  55F      946.  21,234 ¦ 
   62. Lorenzen Renate        44 Hamburg                                               2:45.41,6   1:08.11,5 (13496)  55F      955.  19,988 ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.