HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2002 - nach Name "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55Msen4    228. Zabel Bodo             36 Hamburg                                               2:08.15,4     45.02,6 (13475)   25,823 ¦ 
119Msen4   149. Zabel Manfred          38 Berlin                                                3:44.46,1     52.30,1  (6358)   31,766 ¦ 
55Msen2     91. Zaborowski Miroslaw    54 Norderstedt                                           1:30.42,3     10.20,0 (10672)   36,513 ¦ 
170Msen1   157. Zacharias Sven-Fritjof 62 Cremlingen           Torpedo 3-Gang                   4:21.21,2     15.31,6  (1900)   39,234 ¦ 
119Msen1  1516. Zacher Thomas          68 Hamburg              Astralavista                     3:29.39,0     47.13,1  (4382)   34,056 ¦ 
55Mann     274. Zachos Dimitrios       78 Uetersen             Team Maik#s bike#s               1:38.18,7     19.39,1 (10639)   33,688 ¦ 
55Msen1   1609. Zaddach Jörg           66 Reinbek                                               2:07.02,6     46.39,9 (13551)   26,069 ¦ 
55Frau     186. Zaepernick Katja       73 Hamburg                                               2:01.27,0     40.59,2 (14873)   27,270 ¦ 
119Msen1    41. Zager Andre            71 Velpke                                                2:49.24,3      6.58,4  (1024)   42,147 ¦ 
55Msen3    315. Zahlten Bernhard       50 Reinfeld                                              1:48.42,5     28.18,2 (14874)   30,466 ¦ 
119Msen1   365. Zahn Gösta             63 Eggersdorf           Täves Radladen                   3:01.31,7     19.05,8  (3232)   39,332 ¦ 
55Msen1    609. Zahner Gunther         63 Pinneberg                                             1:38.02,6     17.39,9 (14089)   33,780 ¦ 
55Mann     614. Zakrzewski Ulrich      80 Hamburg                                               1:56.57,5     38.17,9 (13970)   28,317 ¦ 
55Msen3    261. Zalewski Jens P.       44 Brockel              Barthel-Armaturen                1:45.19,1     24.54,8 (14965)   31,447 ¦ 
55Msen3    231. Zameitat Holger        42 Hamburg              Familie Zameitat                 1:43.42,0     23.17,7 (14108)   31,938 ¦ 
119Msen1  1259. Zampich Oliver         71 Hamburg              HEK-Hanseatische Krankenkasse    3:21.40,5     39.14,6  (5551)   35,403 ¦ 
55Frau     101. Zander Michaela        73 Hamburg              Haspa Team 01                    1:50.41,6     30.13,8 (12414)   29,920 ¦ 
119Msen2   710. Zander Olaf            58 Köln                 www.creativ-kuechen-design.de    3:24.31,4     42.03,5  (4017)   34,910 ¦ 
170Msen1   110. Zander Peter           64 Köln                 Osteo Med                        4:18.10,5     12.20,9  (1078)   39,717 ¦ 
170Msen1   206. Zander Thomas          63 Buchholz                                              4:25.01,2     19.11,6  (8370)   38,691 ¦ 
119Msen2   595. Zang Joachim           52 Pinneberg                                             3:19.45,0     37.17,1  (3913)   35,744 ¦ 
170Msen2     2. Zanlucchi Bruno        52 Hamburg              Alster Bike Express              4:08.26,7      0.19,9  (1109)   41,272 ¦ 
55Msen3    420. Zante Ernst            43 Hamburg                                               1:56.39,0     36.14,7 (13571)   28,392 ¦ 
55Msen1   1209. Zanzig Andreas         64 Hamburg                                               1:49.10,4     28.47,7 (12293)   30,337 ¦ 
55Msen2    329. Zapadtka Peter         61 Bokholt-Hanredder                                     1:39.58,6     19.36,3 (13737)   33,127 ¦ 
55Msen4    200. Zappe Uwe              37 Bad Oldesloe         Pett Man Sülm                    1:59.22,1     36.09,3 (13562)   27,746 ¦ 
55Mann     280. Zaremba Brian          75 Hamburg                                               1:38.35,7     19.56,1 (10874)   33,591 ¦ 
119Msen1   324. Zastrow Matthias       63 Buchholz                                              3:00.31,5     18.05,6  (1986)   39,551 ¦ 
170Msen3    94. Zechel Georg           45 Bremen                                                4:50.15,7     43.57,7  (5282)   35,326 ¦ 
119Msen2   688. Zechner Manfred        54 Buxtehude            Scantec                          3:23.37,2     41.09,3  (4094)   35,065 ¦ 
170Msen1   244. Zedow Michael          69 Köln                                                  4:27.34,0     21.44,4  (2808)   38,323 ¦ 
55Msen1   1418. Zehle Mario            69 Karwe                                                 1:55.33,0     35.10,3 (13973)   28,662 ¦ 
170Msen2    38. Zeibig Frank           56 Attendorn                                             4:17.17,5      9.10,7  (7652)   39,853 ¦ 
119Fsen1    68. Zeiske Eva-Maria       67 Kiel                                                  3:25.34,5     35.59,7  (4384)   34,731 ¦ 
170Msen2   363. Zeiske Henning         61 Kiel                                                  5:05.46,4     57.39,6  (4385)   33,534 ¦ 
119Msen4   183. Zeitheim Gustav        31 Bocholt              RC 77                            4:58.03,1   2:05.47,1  (2832)   23,955 ¦ 
170Msen1   687. Zeletzki Michael       70 Adendorf             BP Arnold                        5:26.32,2   1:20.42,6  (6943)   31,402 ¦ 
119Msen1  1263. Zell Detlef            63 Hamburg              Herzelbiker                      3:21.44,2     39.18,3  (7036)   35,392 ¦ 
170Msen1   489. Zellmer Heiko          66 Ashausen             Praxis-Klinik Bergedorf          4:48.00,7     42.11,1  (5158)   35,602 ¦ 
55Mann     497. Zelmer Marco           80 Seevetal             EC-Ohlendorf                     1:47.56,5     29.16,9 (13702)   30,683 ¦ 
55Msen1    854. Zeman Elmar            67 Hamburg              Team Wadenkrampf                 1:42.08,8     21.46,1 (12825)   32,423 ¦ 
119Mjun     18. Zemke Dirk             84 Hohnstorf            Raffay.de                        3:10.56,8     24.06,4  (5347)   37,392 ¦ 
55Mann     147. Zemke Michael          74 Hamburg                                               1:31.56,4     13.16,8 (10232)   36,023 ¦ 
55Msen2    684. Zemke Michael          59 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel VI          1:56.15,0     35.52,7 (12187)   28,490 ¦ 
119Mann    639. Zenk Frank             72 Hamburg                                               4:17.47,2   1:35.20,6  (7878)   27,697 ¦ 
119Msen1  1316. Zenker Frank           66 Hamburg                                               3:23.09,4     40.43,5  (4534)   35,145 ¦ 
170Msen1   544. Zepf Heiko             68 Kiel                                                  4:53.55,4     48.05,8  (3541)   34,886 ¦ 
119Mann     21. Zepper Holger          75 Hattingen                                             2:49.16,5      6.49,9  (1480)   42,179 ¦ 
170Msen2   277. Zeppernick John        58 Bienenbüttel         Team Olympus 5                   4:48.59,2     40.52,4  (2271)   35,482 ¦ 
55Msen2    342. Zett Rainer            52 Steinburg            Ulmer u. Co                      1:40.17,9     19.55,6 (14484)   33,021 ¦ 
119Msen1  1915. Zibulski Carsten       67 Hamburg              BAC                              3:48.32,3   1:06.06,4  (6645)   31,242 ¦ 
170Msen1   685. Zickenrott Peter       67 Pattensen                                             5:24.14,6   1:18.25,0  (7690)   31,624 ¦ 
119Msen1   235. Zickermann Christof    70 Bonn                                                  2:57.47,2     15.21,3  (2337)   40,160 ¦ 
55Mann     254. Zickermann Sebastian   73 Bonn                                                  1:37.11,2     18.31,6 (15494)   34,078 ¦ 
55Mann     591. Ziegenbalg Oliver      76 Geesthacht           Die Sprücheklopfer               1:55.05,2     36.25,6 (13425)   28,778 ¦ 
55Fsen2     97. Zieger Roswitha        55 Hamburg                                               1:57.59,4     28.02,3 (13474)   28,070 ¦ 
55Mann     652. Ziegler Marco          77 Hamburg              Team Postbank Hamburg 5          2:06.01,1     47.21,5 (11551)   26,281 ¦ 
55Msen1    602. Ziegler Torsten        64 Bad Segeberg                                          1:37.59,6     17.36,9 (15203)   33,798 ¦ 
55Fsen1     91. Ziehlke Viola          66 Berlin               SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 2           1:44.33,7     16.42,8 (11641)   31,675 ¦ 
55Fsen3     36. Ziehm Bernhild         50 Reinbek              Familie Ziehm                    2:01.18,8     23.48,7 (12144)   27,301 ¦ 
55Msen3    451. Ziehm Roderich         51 Reinbek              Familie Ziehm                    2:01.02,6     40.38,3 (12145)   27,362 ¦ 
119Msen1   451. Ziehm Thorsten         68 Hamburg                                               3:03.55,2     21.29,3  (7051)   38,821 ¦ 
55Mann      76. Ziel Sebastian         79 Bad Oldesloe         RV Trave Bad Oldesloe I          1:28.23,8      9.44,2 (10099)   37,467 ¦ 
55Msen2     92. Zielasek Jürgen        61 Würzburg                                              1:30.49,6     10.27,3 (10687)   36,465 ¦ 
170Msen3    95. Zielen Michael         50 Hamburg              Germanischer Lloyd Team 1        4:51.27,0     45.09,0  (4314)   35,182 ¦ 
119Msen1    77. Zielinski Michael      71 Hamburg                                               2:51.37,8      9.11,9  (1469)   41,601 ¦ 
55Msen1   1655. Zielke Mike            71 Hamburg              Teeli.com                        2:17.49,5     57.26,8 (11301)   24,030 ¦ 
119Msen1   203. Zielke Stefan          69 Lübeck                                                2:56.48,4     14.22,5  (2017)   40,383 ¦ 
119Msen1   555. Ziemann Dirk           66 Hasloh                                                3:06.13,2     23.47,3  (6291)   38,341 ¦ 
55Msen1    613. Ziemens Ingo           69 Neumünster                                            1:38.05,0     17.42,3 (10255)   33,767 ¦ 
55Fsen1    243. Zienczyk Ursula        71 Hamburg                                               1:59.31,6     31.40,7 (13575)   27,709 ¦ 
55Msen1    314. Zierau Joachim         69 Hamburg              WiWi-Bunker Kakerlaken           1:33.02,4     12.39,7 (15265)   35,597 ¦ 
55Msen1   1660. Zierau Michal          71 Hamburg              E 28                             2:20.24,1   1:00.01,4 (15034)   23,589 ¦ 
55Msen3    509. Zierenberg Günter      43 Celle                Noell                            2:13.07,6     52.43,3 (15617)   24,878 ¦ 
55Msen1    123. Ziesche Carlo          70 Westergellersen                                       1:29.01,6      8.38,9 (10324)   37,202 ¦ 
55Msen3    341. Ziesemann Bernd        43 Hamburg                                               1:50.31,8     30.07,5 (11895)   29,964 ¦ 
119Msen1   142. Ziesmer Michael        71 Bönningstedt                                          2:54.30,8     12.04,9  (1856)   40,913 ¦ 
119Mann    500. Zillmann René          74 Klütz                team frajese                     3:30.12,5     47.45,9  (4372)   33,966 ¦ 
119Msen1   355. Zillmann Uwe           65 Braunschweig         INTEL 1                          3:01.17,3     18.51,4  (8239)   39,384 ¦ 
55Msen4     41. Zimdars Manfred        37 Hamburg                                               1:36.46,8     13.34,0 (13806)   34,221 ¦ 
119Msen2   779. Zimdars Martin         59 Bad Bederkesa        Piepmatz                         3:29.11,8     46.43,9  (7412)   34,130 ¦ 
119Mann    430. Zimmel Stefan          74 Hamburg              Wilhelmsburger-Krankenhaus       3:23.07,3     40.40,7  (4624)   35,151 ¦ 
55Frau      96. Zimmer Anne-Katrin     80 Schernsdorf                                           1:49.56,7     29.28,9 (15637)   30,124 ¦ 
55Msen3    476. Zimmer Harry           48 Hamburg                                               2:04.35,8     44.11,5 (14542)   26,581 ¦ 
119Msen4   165. Zimmer Jürgen          38 Barsbüttel                                            3:54.34,8   1:02.18,8  (7124)   30,437 ¦ 
119Msen3   385. Zimmer Kay             51 Hamburg              Stevens                          3:29.21,1     40.26,6  (1602)   34,105 ¦ 
55Frau      95. Zimmer Kristin         76 Hamburg                                               1:49.51,6     29.23,8 (14287)   30,147 ¦ 
55Frau     166. Zimmer Yvonne          77 Hamburg              Phoenix                          1:58.42,8     38.15,0 (14781)   27,899 ¦ 
119Fsen2    37. Zimmermann Anke        53 Fredenbeck           well.come                        3:42.56,0     41.43,7  (7650)   32,027 ¦ 
119Msen3   206. Zimmermann Dieter      51 Fredenbeck           well.come                        3:13.43,7     24.49,2  (7651)   36,855 ¦ 
55Msen3     26. Zimmermann Dietmar     51 Bochum               Hermes Schleifmittel V           1:30.02,6      9.38,3 (14993)   36,782 ¦ 
119Mann    317. Zimmermann Günter      ?? Norderstedt          Polizei Hamburg Tauchergruppe    3:13.42,5     31.15,9  (3183)   36,859 ¦ 
55Fsen1    181. Zimmermann Heike       65 Stade                Sta-burg                         1:53.20,9     25.30,0 (12305)   29,219 ¦ 
119Mann    478. Zimmermann Jan         74 Hamburg                                               3:27.22,7     44.56,1  (5870)   34,429 ¦ 
119Msen1   327. Zimmermann Jens        64 Toppenstedt                                           3:00.33,7     18.07,8  (2939)   39,543 ¦ 
55Msen1    744. Zimmermann Kay         65 Hamburg              HanseNet Speed                   1:40.26,9     20.04,2 (12216)   32,972 ¦ 
55Msen1    147. Zimmermann Klaus       64 Hamburg                                               1:29.37,5      9.14,8 (10243)   36,953 ¦ 
55Msen2    825. Zimmermann Klaus-Diete 53 Wentorf              Jurid ungebremst II              2:19.21,9     58.59,6 (13542)   23,764 ¦ 
119Msen1  1309. Zimmermann Mario       67 Berlin                                                3:23.03,1     40.37,2  (3165)   35,163 ¦ 
55Mann       6. Zimmermann Matthias    73 Hamburg              Komrowski-Team                   1:20.22,7      1.43,1 (10002)   41,205 ¦ 
55Msen1    440. Zimmermann Norbert     65 Quickborn                                             1:35.28,3     15.05,6 (12053)   34,690 ¦ 
119Msen1  1109. Zimmermann Per-Alexand 70 Hamburg                                               3:18.21,7     35.55,8  (8367)   35,994 ¦ 
119Msen2   487. Zimmermann Peter       57 Pinneberg                                             3:15.12,6     32.44,7  (6196)   36,575 ¦ 
119Msen4   103. Zimmermann Werner      35 Hamburg                                               3:28.38,7     36.22,7  (4915)   34,220 ¦ 
170Msen3    29. Zimmermann Willy       48 Wörth                                                 4:27.39,2     21.21,2  (7425)   38,310 ¦ 
119Msen1  1686. Zindl Michael          63 Barsinghausen                                         3:35.22,5     52.56,6  (7872)   33,151 ¦ 
119Msen1   958. Zink Thorsten          64 Hamburg              HEW-Verkehrsanlagen 2            3:15.09,2     32.43,3  (1594)   36,586 ¦ 
119Msen3   279. Zinke Hans-Jürgen      44 Hamburg                                               3:19.08,8     30.14,3  (3471)   35,852 ¦ 
119Msen3   229. Zinke Michael          42 Hamburg                                               3:15.54,9     27.00,4  (3256)   36,444 ¦ 
119Mann    341. Zinke Sebastian        73 Hamburg                                               3:15.18,3     32.51,7  (3257)   36,558 ¦ 
170Msen1   357. Zinn Matthias          66 Hanau                Team Postbank Hanau              4:36.46,2     30.56,6  (2565)   37,048 ¦ 
55Mann     268. Zinser Martin          76 Hamburg                                               1:37.57,1     19.17,5 (14902)   33,812 ¦ 
119Msen2   750. Ziolkowski Karl-Heinz  52 Lohmar               Radel Günni                      3:27.24,9     44.57,0  (5809)   34,423 ¦ 
119Msen2   183. Zirkler Walter         54 Stadtallendorf       EON Netzzentrum Kassel 2         3:02.52,1     20.24,2  (2085)   39,044 ¦ 
119T        11. Zitzer Heike+Fliegner  69 Hamburg                                               3:54.31,7     57.54,7  (8663)   30,444 ¦ 
55Frau     270. Zivanovic Nadja        75 Bad Oldesloe         Überholnix 3                     2:38.28,2   1:18.00,4 (13203)   20,899 ¦ 
55Msen4     86. Zobel Bodo             40 Neu Wulmstorf                                         1:43.12,2     19.59,4 (15035)   32,091 ¦ 
119Msen1  1667. Zocher Alexander       65 Isernhagen                                            3:34.40,0     52.14,1  (8485)   33,260 ¦ 
55Msen1    614. Zoeftig Folker         66 Tremsbüttel          Renngemeinschaft Tremi           1:38.05,6     17.42,9 (10912)   33,763 ¦ 
55Msen1   1177. Zöhrens Jens-Peter     62 Brockel                                               1:48.28,1     28.05,4 (10601)   30,534 ¦ 
55Msen1    298. Zöller Ralph           69 Pulheim                                               1:32.41,0     12.18,3 (15547)   35,734 ¦ 
55Msen2     20. Zordel Frank           59 Hennef                                                1:27.12,4      6.50,1 (10063)   37,978 ¦ 
55Msen1   1237. Zorn Arne              67 Heist                                                 1:50.05,4     29.42,7 (13301)   30,084 ¦ 
55Msen2    439. Zorn Holger            58 Tangstedt            Airbus Materiel Support          1:44.26,0     24.03,7 (14479)   31,714 ¦ 
55Mann     123. Zorn Torben            ?? Kummerfeld           Lufthansa Technik Team 3         1:30.31,7     11.52,1 (10782)   36,585 ¦ 
119Msen1   605. Zornow Jan             63 Berlin               SBS                              3:07.28,0     25.02,1  (1993)   38,086 ¦ 
55Msen1    164. Zschäbitz Ralf         64 Pinneberg                                             1:29.56,1      9.33,4 (10806)   36,826 ¦ 
55Msen2    307. Zscheile Roger         59 Hamburg                                               1:39.23,1     19.00,8 (10557)   33,324 ¦ 
55Msen4    103. Zube Richard           38 Westerland           Zube/Tinnum66/Sylt               1:46.12,9     23.00,1 (13633)   31,182 ¦ 
55Msen1    404. Zube Stefan            65 Wedel                Zube/Tinnum66/Sylt               1:34.55,8     14.33,1 (13634)   34,888 ¦ 
119Mann    153. Zuchandke Andy         78 Zahna                                                 3:00.59,3     18.32,7  (8163)   39,450 ¦ 
119Mann     56. Zucker Christian       80 Bad Nenndorf                                          2:53.12,8     10.46,2  (2735)   41,220 ¦ 
170Msen3    52. Zuckmantel Gerd        49 Halstenbek                                            4:36.23,1     30.05,1  (3019)   37,100 ¦ 
119Msen2   751. Zufall Jürgen          59 Hamburg                                               3:27.31,5     45.03,6  (6218)   34,405 ¦ 
119Msen2   755. Zufall Manfred         61 Hamburg                                               3:27.51,8     45.23,9  (6219)   34,349 ¦ 
119MP        7. Zühlke Rainer          51 Erfurt                                                2:58.30,0      9.19,2   (634)   40,000 ¦ 
119Msen1    10. Zur Axel               65 Dresden              rosconi                          2:47.06,3      4.40,4  (2111)   42,727 ¦ 
119Msen1  1046. Zur Linde Frank        65 Drage                                                 3:16.56,6     34.30,7  (6307)   36,254 ¦ 
170Msen3   133. Zuraw Ronald           50 Hamburg                                               5:15.46,4   1:09.28,4  (7398)   32,472 ¦ 
55Mann     348. Zurawek Jakub          83 Schenefeld                                            1:41.21,3     22.41,7 (13777)   32,677 ¦ 
119Msen2   105. Zurloh Uwe             59 Rellingen                                             2:59.05,6     16.37,7  (3537)   39,867 ¦ 
119MP        1. Zweifel Albert         49 CH-Rüti                                               2:49.10,8       -----   (538)   42,203 ¦ 
119Msen1   868. Zwerg Michael          69 Hamburg                                               3:12.59,8     30.33,9  (3916)   36,995 ¦ 
170Msen2   427. Zwicknagl Friedrich    54 Karlsruhe                                             5:32.07,5   1:24.00,7  (7624)   30,873 ¦ 
170Mann     18. Zwiener Hendrik        80 Hamburg                                               4:08.35,8      2.30,0  (1329)   41,247 ¦ 
119Msen2     5. Zwiesler Erich         55 Breitenbrunn         EON Netzzentrum Kassel 2         2:48.58,2      6.30,3  (2088)   42,256 ¦ 
119Msen1   622. Zwilgmeyer Stefan      62 Vechelde             Exil 1                           3:07.52,6     25.26,7  (2307)   38,003 ¦ 
119Msen1  1703. Zwolanowski Martin     70 Köln                 Gromberg & Goldini               3:36.01,6     53.35,7  (6850)   33,051 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.