HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2002 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55Mann      67. Maack Mirco            78 Hamburg              Röla-Team                        1:28.12,7      9.33,1 (10960)   37,546 ¦ 
119Msen1  1088. Maahs Stefan           71 Harsefeld            Dolmar Power Cut                 3:17.51,7     35.25,8  (6183)   36,085 ¦ 
55Mann     245. Maak Dennis            83 Hamburg                                               1:36.48,2     18.08,6  (6295)   34,213 ¦ 
119Msen2   885. Maar Lienhard          53 Hamburg                                               3:35.00,7     52.32,8  (1670)   33,207 ¦ 
55Mjun      34. Maaß Bastian           84 Preetz                                                1:40.49,7     22.07,7 (13958)   32,847 ¦ 
55Mann     161. Maaß Christian         72 Hamburg              Grüne Welle - GAL Fraktionstea   1:32.42,9     14.03,3 (12857)   35,722 ¦ 
55Msen3    260. Maaß Hans-Joachim      48 Rellingen            Barthel-Armaturen                1:45.18,3     24.54,0 (12789)   31,451 ¦ 
55Msen2    661. Maaß Horst-Dieter      54 Winsen               Team VTG-Lehnkering 1            1:54.35,5     34.13,2 (14417)   28,902 ¦ 
119Msen3   405. Maaß Ingo              51 Hamburg              Schueco                          3:31.01,5     42.07,0  (7386)   33,834 ¦ 
119Mann    270. Maaß Jochen            78 Hamburg              Inline-Kurier 2                  3:10.32,4     28.05,8  (2697)   37,472 ¦ 
119Msen2   307. Maaß Michael           56 Hamburg              Team Postbank Hamburg 7          3:08.02,1     25.34,2  (2557)   37,971 ¦ 
55Msen1    206. Maas Michael           66 Ahrensburg           HEW-Energie pur Team 1           1:30.54,4     10.31,7 (11004)   36,432 ¦ 
55Msen2    528. Maaß Uwe               55 Hamburg              Barthel-Armaturen                1:47.23,1     27.00,8 (12790)   30,842 ¦ 
119Msen4    48. Maasch Klaus           40 Hude                 TV Hude                          3:15.34,6     23.18,6  (5307)   36,507 ¦ 
119Msen1  1834. Maass Christian        70 Hamburg                                               3:43.15,4   1:00.49,5  (6739)   31,981 ¦ 
55Msen3    216. Maass Volker           48 Holm                                                  1:43.00,1     22.35,8 (10875)   32,154 ¦ 
55Mann     410. Mach Holger            72 Hamburg              Overtime                         1:43.42,4     25.02,8 (12435)   31,936 ¦ 
55Msen2    784. Machauer Otmar         57 Pforzheim                                             2:06.33,1     46.10,8 (11656)   26,171 ¦ 
119Mann    645. Machenheimer Daniel    82 Osthofen                                              4:26.38,7   1:44.12,1  (7464)   26,777 ¦ 
119Mann    252. Machetanz Günter       73 Ludwigshafen                                          3:08.23,4     25.56,8  (7465)   37,900 ¦ 
55Fsen1    147. Maciejewski Marlies    64 Hamburg                                               1:50.56,8     23.05,9 (13742)   29,852 ¦ 
55Msen2    508. Macik Joachim          56 Habichtswald                                          1:46.34,3     26.12,0 (14845)   31,077 ¦ 
119Msen3   450. Mack Wolfgang          50 Villingen-Schwenning                                  3:34.52,2     45.57,7  (7654)   33,229 ¦ 
55Msen1   1572. Madaus Helge           63 Hamburg              B-Team                           2:03.53,1     43.30,4 (13066)   26,734 ¦ 
55Msen1    746. Maddaus Olaf           69 Hamburg                                               1:40.28,2     20.05,5 (11708)   32,965 ¦ 
55Msen2    500. Madey Klaus            53 Hamburg              NIVEA 29                         1:46.16,7     25.54,4 (11215)   31,163 ¦ 
55Msen2    827. Mäding Thomas          58 Hamburg                                               2:20.09,9     59.47,6 (13636)   23,629 ¦ 
170Msen1   494. Madsen Claus           63 DK-Esbjerg V         ECM - Esbjerg Cyklemotion        4:48.27,0     42.37,4  (3076)   35,548 ¦ 
119Msen2  1069. Madsen Holger          54 DK-Herning                                            3:51.43,6   1:09.15,7  (3647)   30,812 ¦ 
119Msen4   111. Madsen Hugo            40 DK-Sdr. Felding      Sdr. Felding I.F. Team 1         3:30.47,0     38.31,0  (7237)   33,873 ¦ 
119Msen2    85. Madsen Ivan            60 DK-Videbäk                                            2:57.45,1     15.17,2  (2221)   40,168 ¦ 
119Msen2   242. Madsen Ole             59 DK-Herning           Snejbjerg Motion 2               3:05.04,5     22.36,6  (3646)   38,578 ¦ 
170Mann    170. Madsen Poul            ?? DK-Ry                Danfoss Cykel Klub               4:54.56,6     48.50,8  (7600)   34,766 ¦ 
119Msen3   365. Madsen Svend Ole       46 DK-Esbjerg V         ECM - Esbjerg Cyklemotion        3:26.45,7     37.51,2  (3077)   34,532 ¦ 
55Frau     158. Maehl Jana             81 Hamburg                                               1:57.35,1     37.07,3 (13210)   28,166 ¦ 
119Msen3   488. Magath Dieter          51 Lübeck               Schleswag Betrieb Stockelsdorf   3:41.40,1     52.45,6  (3858)   32,210 ¦ 
55Msen1     75. Mager Kay              71 Norderstedt          Die Bergziegen                   1:27.45,8      7.23,1 (10375)   37,737 ¦ 
55Msen1   1162. Mahl Jörg              71 Wentorf              BC-Biker                         1:48.07,1     27.44,4 (13648)   30,633 ¦ 
119Msen1  2007. Mahl Markus            70 Hamburg              Brandbeschleuniger               3:57.14,6   1:14.48,7  (6123)   30,095 ¦ 
55Msen1   1297. Mähl Thomas            66 Hamburg                                               1:51.33,2     31.10,5 (12461)   29,689 ¦ 
119Msen2  1179. Mahla Ralf             59 Geesthacht                                            4:22.48,2   1:40.20,3  (6518)   27,168 ¦ 
55Msen1    790. Mahlau Holger          70 Soltau                                                1:41.11,7     20.49,0 (12237)   32,728 ¦ 
119Msen1   898. Mähler Andreas         66 Hamburg              Inline-Kurier 2                  3:13.43,4     31.17,5  (2698)   36,856 ¦ 
55Fsen2    124. Mähler Christine       56 Berlin                                                2:03.49,4     33.52,3 (15158)   26,747 ¦ 
55Msen3    472. Mähler Klaus           48 Dortmund                                              2:03.50,1     43.25,8 (15159)   26,745 ¦ 
55Msen1   1278. Mahler Manfred         68 Hamburg                                               1:50.59,4     30.36,7 (11288)   29,840 ¦ 
55Msen3    244. Mahn Peter             51 Hamburg              Schorni                          1:44.35,3     24.11,0 (13998)   31,667 ¦ 
170Msen1   424. Mahncke Henning        64 Hamburg              Team Fondriest                   4:41.57,4     36.07,8  (4286)   36,367 ¦ 
55Mann     573. Mahnke Alexander       80 Hamburg                                               1:53.12,5     34.32,9 (15194)   29,255 ¦ 
55Fsen1    281. Mahnke Angela          71 Hamburg              NIVEA 31                         2:03.08,2     35.17,3 (11228)   26,896 ¦ 
55Msen1   1382. Mahnke Jens            69 Hamburg              We sea you 3                     1:54.22,6     33.59,9 (13826)   28,956 ¦ 
119Msen1  1056. Mahnke Rodger          63 Hamburg              NIVEA 05                         3:17.06,2     34.40,3  (1634)   36,224 ¦ 
170Msen1   145. Mahnke Tim             70 Hannover             SW-Enzen                         4:20.50,4     15.00,8  (7668)   39,311 ¦ 
170Msen2   366. Mai Ulrich             57 Hamburg                                               5:06.43,4     58.36,6  (4811)   33,430 ¦ 
170Msen1   418. Maibaum Ralf           63 Düsseldorf           Team Struppi                     4:41.20,6     35.31,0  (4529)   36,446 ¦ 
119Msen2  1066. Maier Karl-Willy       57 Balingen                                              3:51.26,8   1:08.58,9  (5233)   30,849 ¦ 
55Msen1   1586. Maier Marcus Wolf      65 Buxtehude                                             2:05.23,1     45.00,4 (13381)   26,414 ¦ 
55Msen1    677. Maier Slava            69 Hamburg              NIVEA 24                         1:39.12,5     18.49,8 (11185)   33,384 ¦ 
119Msen2   195. Maier-Staud Till       60 Frankfurt            RSG Blankenese Team Lieb 170/0   3:03.26,6     20.58,7  (1882)   38,922 ¦ 
119Msen1  1791. Mainka Holger          64 Hamburg                                               3:40.48,3     58.22,4  (5501)   32,336 ¦ 
55Msen1    784. Mainka Jörg            65 Hamburg                                               1:41.09,3     20.46,6 (13074)   32,741 ¦ 
55Mann     476. Mairich Jens           75 Hamburg              Deluxe Asphalt Schörsche         1:47.01,2     28.21,6 (12655)   30,947 ¦ 
119Mann    185. Maiwald Sebastian      83 Berlin               H.a.n.s.e Bau Berlin             3:02.50,5     20.23,9  (1774)   39,050 ¦ 
119Mann    181. Makowsky Andreas       72 Berlin               Zweirad Bahrdt                   3:02.26,3     19.59,7  (5064)   39,136 ¦ 
170Msen2   229. Malas Marwin           53 Oldenburg            Team GAD                         4:41.59,2     33.52,4  (3135)   36,363 ¦ 
55Msen2    626. Malberg Reinhard       55 Ahrensburg           The Best                         1:52.14,5     31.52,2 (13310)   29,507 ¦ 
55Msen1   1529. Malchau Sven           70 Reinbek                                               2:00.39,7     40.17,0 (15012)   27,448 ¦ 
55Msen1    589. Malchow Peter          65 Wedel                                                 1:37.45,8     17.23,1 (15635)   33,877 ¦ 
55Msen1   1010. Malchow Torsten        68 Norderstedt          Foxray                           1:44.51,2     24.28,5 (12830)   31,586 ¦ 
119Frau     18. Maldar Jennifer        74 Hamburg              Fun Mixed                        3:15.22,6     29.23,4  (5273)   36,544 ¦ 
119Fsen1   125. Maletz Anja            70 Otterfing            Jungheinrich AG Team 6           3:49.59,0   1:00.24,2  (4991)   31,045 ¦ 
119Msen1  1151. Maletzki Gerhard       62 Hamburg              HanseNet FTTx                    3:19.22,8     36.56,9  (6493)   35,811 ¦ 
170Msen2   197. Maletzki Wolfgang      54 Hamburg              HEW-Verkehrsanlagen 2            4:36.48,8     28.42,0  (1591)   37,043 ¦ 
55Msen2    814. Malgut Werner          57 Bremen               Les Bleus                        2:12.22,8     52.00,5 (14208)   25,018 ¦ 
55T          6. Malin Wasilij+Bantel T 79 Hamburg                                               1:43.50,2     13.10,3 (15363)   31,896 ¦ 
119Msen1   888. Mallon Frank           71 Hamburg              Die 6 Wannen                     3:13.27,3     31.01,4  (4101)   36,907 ¦ 
170Msen1   402. Malluvius Kai          62 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel I           4:39.47,7     33.58,1  (2997)   36,648 ¦ 
119Msen3   227. Malm Ingo              49 Buxtehude            Airbus 3                         3:15.43,8     26.49,3  (3657)   36,478 ¦ 
119Msen4    81. Malpeli Giuseppe       38 CH-Schaffhausen      RSG Rosà-Schallstadt             3:24.22,1     32.06,1  (7674)   34,936 ¦ 
119Msen1   552. Maltzan Jörg           63 Scharbeutz                                            3:06.12,8     23.46,9  (7994)   38,343 ¦ 
55Mjug      26. Manderscheid Moritz    87 Hamburg              Ouzo 13                          1:31.08,1     10.45,3 (14880)   36,341 ¦ 
55Fsen2     91. Manderscheid Walburga  58 Hamburg              Ouzo 13                          1:56.30,1     26.33,0 (14881)   28,428 ¦ 
119Msen1   167. Mandrys Carsten        69 Ahrensburg                                            2:55.19,0     12.53,1  (1729)   40,726 ¦ 
55Msen2    397. Mang Thomas            57 Norderstedt                                           1:43.08,4     22.46,1 (10981)   32,111 ¦ 
170Msen1   710. Mangelsdorf Michael    64 Cuxhaven                                              5:46.37,6   1:40.48,0  (7613)   29,582 ¦ 
170Msen1    68. Mangold Stefan         71 Hamburg              Fahrradladen Schnelsen/RG-UNI-   4:16.38,8     10.49,2  (2080)   39,953 ¦ 
119Msen1  1906. Manhenke Markus        66 Hamburg                                               3:48.07,3   1:05.41,4  (7128)   31,299 ¦ 
55Msen1   1558. Mankel Matthias        62 Hamburg              HanseNet Online                  2:02.39,2     42.16,5 (10697)   27,002 ¦ 
119Msen1  2090. Mann Karsten           66 Hamburg              Solvin 115                       4:13.50,3   1:31.24,4  (6753)   28,128 ¦ 
119Msen1  1763. Mann Ralf              66 Jork                                                  3:39.04,8     56.38,9  (6107)   32,590 ¦ 
119Msen1  1037. Mann Stefan            66 Glinde                                                3:16.50,7     34.24,8  (8072)   36,272 ¦ 
55Mann     429. Mansel Carsten         73 Hamburg              six sexy honks on their holy c   1:44.31,8     25.52,2 (11700)   31,684 ¦ 
119Msen1  1033. Mansfeldt Andreas      63 Geesthacht                                            3:16.46,3     34.20,4  (4801)   36,285 ¦ 
55Msen3    505. Mantey Jürgen          45 Schillsdorf                                           2:12.52,6     52.28,3 (13590)   24,925 ¦ 
55Msen1    949. Manthey Carsten        69 Hamburg              Kirschenklopper Team 1           1:43.46,6     23.23,9 (12011)   31,914 ¦ 
55Msen3    281. Manthey Günter         44 Brunsbüttel                                           1:46.26,3     26.02,0 (12607)   31,116 ¦ 
119Msen1   138. Manthey Olaf           70 Sehnde               TVE-Sehnde Radsport              2:54.18,3     11.52,4  (1869)   40,962 ¦ 
55Frau     146. Manz Thurid            72 Berlin                                                1:55.54,3     35.26,5 (14654)   28,575 ¦ 
55Msen1    490. Maracke Hermann        62 Rellingen            Europa#s schnellsten             1:36.08,9     15.46,2 (12064)   34,446 ¦ 
55Fsen2    159. Marbs Petra            61 Hamburg                                               2:15.30,5     45.33,4 (15064)   24,441 ¦ 
170Mann     48. Marchesan Giovanni     72 Hamburg              CUNEO del 1905                   4:17.14,2     11.08,4  (1085)   39,862 ¦ 
55Msen1   1005. Marchi Paolo           69 Hamburg                                               1:44.46,5     24.23,8 (13117)   31,610 ¦ 
55Msen1   1008. Marcischewski Ralf     65 Tornesch             Kreissparkasse Pinneberg 55/2    1:44.50,4     24.27,7 (12440)   31,590 ¦ 
119Msen2   689. Marckart Norbert       60 Seevetal             HEW-Energie pur Team 10          3:23.42,0     41.14,1 (91506)   35,051 ¦ 
119Msen1   926. Marckmann Sönke        67 Hamburg                                               3:14.12,7     31.46,8  (2032)   36,764 ¦ 
55Mann     101. Marckwardt Christian   74 Seevetal                                              1:29.46,7     11.07,1 (15241)   36,890 ¦ 
119Msen2    63. Marcussen Michael      55 DK-Hvalsö            HOLD-et  2                       2:56.20,2     13.52,3  (5967)   40,490 ¦ 
119Fsen3    13. Mardfeldt Renate       45 Hamburg                                               3:52.32,2     54.45,6  (6360)   30,704 ¦ 
55Fsen1    277. Marett Claudia         69 Halstenbek                                            2:02.11,4     34.20,5 (15146)   27,105 ¦ 
119Msen1  1029. Maretzky Mathias       69 Kiel                 Team Forza                       3:16.36,3     34.10,4  (3504)   36,316 ¦ 
170Msen2    17. Marggraff Hasso        57 Stade                Team Dow                         4:15.53,0      7.46,2  (2319)   40,072 ¦ 
119Msen3   443. Marien Rainer          47 Hamburg                                               3:34.12,8     45.18,3  (6081)   33,331 ¦ 
55Msen2    275. Marienfeld Uwe         59 Wapelfeld            avodaq.com                       1:38.27,9     18.05,6 (12043)   33,636 ¦ 
55Msen2    467. Maring Wolfram         59 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems 6        1:45.19,1     24.56,8 (12734)   31,447 ¦ 
170Msen1   398. Markenbeck Manfred     63 Münster              Team Kette Rechts                4:39.26,1     33.36,5  (3868)   36,695 ¦ 
170Fsen1     5. Markenbeck Nicole      71 Münster              Team Kette Rechts                4:34.28,3     15.12,9  (3869)   37,359 ¦ 
119Mann    548. Markert Alexander      75 Berlin                                                3:38.18,8     55.52,2  (7290)   32,705 ¦ 
119Msen4    55. Markfeld Hans          38 Hildesheim                                            3:17.08,6     24.52,6  (7857)   36,217 ¦ 
119Msen2   460. Markovic Damir         58 Schwarzenbek         Tuchenhagen GmbH                 3:14.02,7     31.34,8  (5567)   36,795 ¦ 
55Msen3    489. Marks Heinz            43 Adendorf                                              2:06.18,2     45.53,9 (13122)   26,222 ¦ 
55Msen1    140. Marks Matthias         68 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 1                     1:29.29,6      9.06,9 (10628)   37,008 ¦ 
55Msen3    307. Markus Hans-Peter      51 Rellingen                                             1:48.02,6     27.38,3 (13364)   30,654 ¦ 
55Msen1    407. Markus Jens            63 Scheeßel             Scheessel-Old-Stars              1:34.57,6     14.34,9 (14003)   34,877 ¦ 
119Msen2   761. Markward Klaus         53 Hamburg                                               3:28.20,5     45.52,6  (5361)   34,270 ¦ 
55Fsen3     31. Markwardt Christl      50 Hamburg              Haspa Team 01                    1:57.50,9     20.20,8 (12411)   28,103 ¦ 
55Msen3    133. Markwardt Klaus        47 Hamburg              Haspa Team 02                    1:38.44,4     18.20,1 (11397)   33,542 ¦ 
119Msen3   562. Markwardt Michael      50 Süderholz            Skiteam MVP                      3:56.17,3   1:07.22,8  (8207)   30,217 ¦ 
119Msen3   287. Marock Werner          50 Hamburg                                               3:19.49,3     30.54,8  (4086)   35,731 ¦ 
119Msen3    15. Marquardt Bernd        49 Wietze                                                2:53.42,0      4.47,5  (1364)   41,105 ¦ 
119Msen1  1893. Marquardt Guido        71 Uetersen             Kreissparkasse Pinneberg 115/1   3:47.12,3   1:04.46,4  (5786)   31,425 ¦ 
55Msen2    537. Marquardt Holger       58 Seevetal             Sparclub Jung Hörsten Racing T   1:47.45,7     27.23,4 (12122)   30,734 ¦ 
119Mann    364. Marquardt Klaas Hinner 75 Marburg                                               3:17.41,1     35.14,5  (5977)   36,118 ¦ 
119Msen4    88. Marquardt Otto-Wilhelm 34 Hamburg                                               3:24.58,6     32.42,6  (4038)   34,833 ¦ 
119Mann    309. Marquardt Timo         76 Dollern              Familie Marquardt                3:13.07,7     30.41,1  (2743)   36,970 ¦ 
55Msen1    931. Marquitan André        67 Hamburg                                               1:43.23,5     23.00,8 (12513)   32,033 ¦ 
119Msen3   144. Marsch Jürgen          50 Lüdenscheid                                           3:08.57,6     20.03,1  (4462)   37,785 ¦ 
119Msen1  1291. Marschall Frank        68 Hamburg              Team Mariahilf 1                 3:22.27,2     40.01,3  (2432)   35,267 ¦ 
55Msen1    155. Marschewski Roland     64 Wentorf              EHA 2                            1:29.42,4      9.19,7 (10391)   36,920 ¦ 
55Mann     452. Marstrand Torben       72 Hamburg                                               1:45.58,7     27.19,1 (14361)   31,251 ¦ 
55Fsen1    343. Marszalek Natascha     65 Hamburg              Team VTG-Lehnkering 2            2:13.30,6     45.39,7 (15108)   24,807 ¦ 
119Msen1   399. Marten Ralf            62 Hamburg                                               3:02.23,1     19.57,2  (2976)   39,147 ¦ 
119Msen1   660. Martens Birger         70 Hamburg                                               3:08.54,9     26.29,0  (6425)   37,794 ¦ 
55Msen2     15. Martens Bodo           58 Hoisdorf             RV Trave Bad Oldesloe II         1:26.14,2      5.51,9 (10666)   38,405 ¦ 
55Fsen1    385. Martens Doris          67 Hamburg              E.Mielke + Sohn                  2:26.47,6     58.56,7 (14432)   22,562 ¦ 
119Msen1   507. Martens Frank          65 Willich                                               3:05.21,5     22.55,6  (2881)   38,519 ¦ 
119Msen1   525. Martens Frank          64 Harsefeld                                             3:05.46,0     23.20,1  (6102)   38,435 ¦ 
55Msen1    334. Martens Frank          68 Halstenbek           Team KBS-Sport.de                1:33.32,1     13.09,4 (15526)   35,409 ¦ 
55Msen3     13. Martens Günter         51 Jork                                                  1:27.51,0      7.26,7 (10171)   37,700 ¦ 
170Msen2   199. Martens Heinz          58 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese Team Lieb 170/0   4:36.52,9     28.46,1  (1883)   37,033 ¦ 
170Msen1   205. Martens Heinz          65 Neu Wulmstorf        BSV-Buxtehude I                  4:25.00,1     19.10,5  (2887)   38,694 ¦ 
119Msen1   135. Martens Jens           67 Selsingen            MTSV Selsingen                   2:54.16,5     11.50,6  (1283)   40,969 ¦ 
119Msen1   864. Martens Niels          66 Meckelfeld           HHLA                             3:12.55,5     30.29,6  (5717)   37,009 ¦ 
55Msen2    634. Martens Wolfgang       58 Hamburg                                               1:52.42,7     32.20,4 (12534)   29,384 ¦ 
170Msen1    69. Martensen Jan          67 Hamburg                                               4:16.39,8     10.50,2  (2362)   39,951 ¦ 
119Msen1  1039. Marter Jens            65 Rheinfelden                                           3:16.51,8     34.25,9  (7561)   36,268 ¦ 
55Msen1    509. Martin Dirk            70 Asperg               Haeffner I                       1:36.39,6     16.16,9 (11959)   34,264 ¦ 
119Msen2   112. Martin Friedhelm       58 Kassel               Mauer`s Bike-Shop                2:59.33,8     17.05,9  (2977)   39,763 ¦ 
119Mann     16. Martin Jens            72 Hannover                                              2:49.10,6      6.44,0  (1157)   42,204 ¦ 
55Msen3     32. Martin Karl-Heinz      50 Ahrensburg                                            1:30.50,1     10.25,8 (10307)   36,461 ¦ 
55Msen1    895. Martin Michael         66 Hamburg              PV Hamburg Tourer                1:42.51,0     22.28,3 (14685)   32,202 ¦ 
170Mann    202. Martin Pascal          76 Hamburg              Boston Consulting Group          5:22.49,5   1:16.43,7  (6822)   31,763 ¦ 
119Msen1   659. Märting Mario          67 Seesen                                                3:08.54,2     26.28,3  (5556)   37,797 ¦ 
55Msen3     48. Martini Rainer         51 Hamburg                                               1:33.09,1     12.44,8 (14014)   35,554 ¦ 
170Msen2    12. Martinsen Bo           60 DK-Esbjerg           Esbjerg Safety Consult           4:14.17,0      6.10,2  (6284)   40,325 ¦ 
55Frau     264. Martinsson Anja        75 Hamburg                                               2:26.40,5   1:06.12,7 (15740)   22,580 ¦ 
119Msen1  1706. Martwich Matthias      65 Grefrath                                              3:36.20,3     53.54,4  (7395)   33,003 ¦ 
55Msen2    640. Martyklos Jörg         58 Hamburg              Wehlis                           1:53.19,1     32.56,8 (13759)   29,227 ¦ 
55Msen1   1329. Marucha Björn          70 Winsen/Luhe                                           1:52.28,2     32.05,5 (15641)   29,447 ¦ 
119Msen1   226. Marwedel Thomas        65 Hamburg                                               2:57.32,1     15.06,2  (1736)   40,217 ¦ 
55Msen2    691. Marx Michael           59 Hamburg              Die Blohmer 1                    1:56.33,8     36.11,5 (13316)   28,413 ¦ 
119Fsen1   154. Marx Mirijam           71 Hamburg              HanseNet FTTx                    4:18.41,1   1:29.06,3  (6494)   27,601 ¦ 
170Msen2   142. Marx Uwe               55 Hamburg              Rad&Tat Ottensen 2               4:31.51,2     23.44,4  (1766)   37,718 ¦ 
119Msen3   125. Marx Wilfried          49 Hamburg                                               3:07.38,9     18.44,4  (2892)   38,049 ¦ 
119Fsen4     2. März Brunhilde         37 Hamburg              AMTV RaStel                      4:15.28,9   1:01.00,0  (6019)   27,947 ¦ 
170Msen1   134. März Michael           64 Hamburg              HEW-Verkehrsanlagen 1            4:19.20,7     13.31,1  (1476)   39,538 ¦ 
55Msen1    623. März Michael           62 Hamburg                                               1:38.12,3     17.49,6 (12303)   33,725 ¦ 
119Msen2  1094. Maske Michael          54 Pinneberg            SC Pinneberg 1                   3:57.09,6   1:14.41,7  (4932)   30,106 ¦ 
55Msen2    188. Maßmann Dieter         55 Hamburg              Therapiezentrum Bramfeld-Team    1:35.43,1     15.20,8 (12314)   34,601 ¦ 
119Msen2   857. Masnick Peter          58 Reinbek                                               3:33.45,8     51.17,9  (5935)   33,401 ¦ 
55Msen2    104. Masuch Jürgen          61 Scheeßel             Scheessel-Old-Stars              1:31.37,3     11.15,0 (14004)   36,148 ¦ 
55Msen1    927. Matejka Frank          64 Bevern                                                1:43.17,8     22.55,1 (12045)   32,062 ¦ 
119Frau     67. Matern Beate           72 Berlin               MRC Berlin 94                    3:50.49,2   1:04.50,0  (5932)   30,933 ¦ 
119Msen1  1230. Matern Mario           69 Berlin               MRC Berlin 94                    3:21.04,2     38.38,3  (5933)   35,510 ¦ 
55Mann     366. Mathé Stephan          73 Hamburg              six sexy honks on their holy c   1:42.04,5     23.24,9 (11701)   32,446 ¦ 
55Mann     273. Mathews Falk           76 Hamburg                                               1:38.18,0     19.38,4 (15538)   33,692 ¦ 
119Msen2    43. Matlachowski Wilfried  52 Barsinghausen        Team Postbank Hannover           2:54.16,3     11.48,4  (1931)   40,970 ¦ 
119Msen1  1395. Matschi Andreas        62 Mölln                                                 3:25.41,3     43.15,4  (5817)   34,712 ¦ 
55Msen3     10. Matschiner Bernd       49 Kummerfeld           Team Lindwurm                    1:27.46,0      7.21,7 (10150)   37,736 ¦ 
55Msen2    262. Matschull Michael      58 Berlin                                                1:38.05,5     17.43,2 (14467)   33,764 ¦ 
119Msen1   842. Mattern Holger         66 Hamburg                                               3:12.29,4     30.03,5  (2050)   37,092 ¦ 
170Msen1   690. Matthes Erik           63 Norderstedt          Jo`s schnelle Jungs              5:28.14,4   1:22.24,8  (5513)   31,239 ¦ 
119Msen3    55. Matthes Klaus          45 Geesthacht                                            3:00.24,5     11.30,0  (3111)   39,576 ¦ 
119Msen1  1318. Matthes Peter          71 Berlin                                                3:23.11,6     40.45,7  (4781)   35,138 ¦ 
55Mann     509. Matthias Bastian       74 Hamburg              Block House 1                    1:48.57,0     30.17,4 (13152)   30,399 ¦ 
55Msen2    580. Matthias Jürgen        53 Hamburg              Block House 1                    1:49.18,6     28.56,3 (13153)   30,299 ¦ 
55Msen1    631. Matthies Bernd         65 Hamburg                                               1:38.22,9     18.00,2 (12354)   33,664 ¦ 
119Msen4    89. Matthies Horst         39 Hohen Viecheln                                        3:25.14,1     32.58,1  (7471)   34,789 ¦ 
55Msen2    773. Matthiesen Jürgen      58 Hamburg                                               2:04.33,1     44.10,8 (14436)   26,591 ¦ 
119Msen1  1530. Matthiesen Philip      66 Hamburg                                               3:29.59,3     47.33,4  (6189)   34,001 ¦ 
55Msen1   1091. Matthiesen Thomas      68 Niebüll                                               1:46.23,0     26.00,3 (15000)   31,132 ¦ 
119Msen1  1061. Matthießen Thorsten    63 Uetersen                                              3:17.12,0     34.46,1  (2799)   36,206 ¦ 
170Msen2   269. Matthischke Lutz       61 Dresden              Picardellics Veloteam Dresden    4:47.36,3     39.29,5  (6011)   35,653 ¦ 
170Msen1   501. Mattiasson Gustav      71 S-Lund               Die Jungs                        4:49.14,9     43.25,3  (5135)   35,450 ¦ 
119Msen1  1363. Matussek Knut          64 Hamburg              Volvo                            3:24.31,9     42.06,0  (4864)   34,909 ¦ 
170Msen2   409. Matzen Michael         53 Hamburg                                               5:21.23,4   1:13.16,6  (2686)   31,905 ¦ 
119Msen2   422. Matzke Holger          56 Suderburg            Radsport VfL Suderburg           3:12.53,2     30.25,3  (3312)   37,016 ¦ 
119Mann    450. Mau Benjamin           79 Himmelpforten                                         3:24.33,7     42.07,1  (7911)   34,903 ¦ 
119Msen3   519. Mau Jürgen             47 Hamburg              Kuluset                          3:46.39,2     57.44,7  (5902)   31,501 ¦ 
55Fsen3     21. Mau Rose-Marie         51 Hamburg              HEW-Energie pur Team 4           1:54.52,2     17.22,1 (11022)   28,832 ¦ 
119Fsen1   109. Mau Sabine             69 Hamburg              Kuluset                          3:42.47,5     53.12,7  (5903)   32,047 ¦ 
55Frau     143. Mau Thea               76 Hamburg              Cup Cappuccino                   1:55.41,9     35.14,1 (15090)   28,626 ¦ 
55Msen3    329. Mauch Hansjörg         45 Quickborn                                             1:49.43,3     29.19,0 (13302)   30,185 ¦ 
55Mann     511. Mauer Jan              72 Hamburg              Team 4und60                      1:49.03,8     30.24,2 (14967)   30,367 ¦ 
55Msen1    561. Maul Steffen           70 Hamburg              Team Philips S4                  1:37.19,4     16.56,7 (12623)   34,030 ¦ 
55Msen1   1111. Maulder Rowan          64 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe III     1:46.45,8     26.23,1 (12220)   31,021 ¦ 
119Fsen1   153. Maurer Constanze       69 Düsseldorf                                            4:18.35,1   1:29.00,3  (6790)   27,611 ¦ 
170Msen2   306. Maurer Jürgen          52 Eppstein             Rheingau-Express                 4:52.12,0     44.05,2  (5941)   35,092 ¦ 
119Msen1    43. Maurer Olav            71 Hamburg                                               2:49.30,8      7.04,9  (1454)   42,120 ¦ 
119Msen2  1180. Maurer Thomas          59 Hamburg              Elektro-Zillmer Dream Team       4:22.50,9   1:40.23,0  (2695)   27,163 ¦ 
55Msen3    247. Mäurer Ulrich          51 Bremen               Wir für Scherf                   1:44.49,9     24.25,6 (15308)   31,593 ¦ 
55Msen4    242. Mauroszat Georg        36 Hoya                 Technisches Hilfswerk - THW      2:17.41,3     54.28,5 (11834)   24,054 ¦ 
119Frau     75. Maury Susanne          75 Eltville                                              4:08.11,8   1:22.12,6  (8067)   28,767 ¦ 
119Msen1   335. Mausfeld Andreas       68 Essen                                                 3:00.48,7     18.22,8  (3308)   39,488 ¦ 
170Msen1   485. Mawn Simon             69 Bremen                                                4:47.48,1     41.58,5  (6393)   35,628 ¦ 
119Msen2   388. Max Christian          55 Norderstedt          Lipton Ice Tea 1                 3:11.36,2     29.08,3  (4210)   37,264 ¦ 
119Mjun     20. Mayer Benjamin         84 Hamburg                                               3:13.19,3     26.28,9  (8349)   36,933 ¦ 
119Msen2   417. Mayer Claus            61 Ingolstadt                                            3:12.36,9     30.09,0  (8527)   37,068 ¦ 
55Msen1    207. Mayer Frank            70 Bonn                 Team Postbank Köln/Bonn 1        1:30.54,6     10.31,9 (11571)   36,431 ¦ 
170Msen1   509. Mayer Jörg             65 Hamburg              K&K Radsport+Reisen              4:50.39,1     44.49,5  (6141)   35,279 ¦ 
119FP        1. Mayer Rosmarie         ?? D                                                     2:55.02,9       -----   (626)   40,788 ¦ 
55Frau      89. Mayer Therese          77 Neunkirchen          Team 4und60                      1:49.04,2     28.36,4 (14969)   30,365 ¦ 
119Msen1   210. Mazat Oliver           65 Hamburg                                               2:57.03,3     14.37,4  (1432)   40,326 ¦ 
170Msen2   208. Mc Lauchlan Sid        55 Hamburg              Pars pro toto                    4:38.59,0     30.52,2  (3366)   36,754 ¦ 
55Msen3     54. Mecke Jürgen           47 Hamburg              RG Hamburg                       1:33.50,5     13.26,2 (10316)   35,293 ¦ 
55Msen1   1481. Meckermann Marcus      71 Hamburg                                               1:57.55,1     37.32,4 (14573)   28,087 ¦ 
55Msen1    666. Mecklenburg Kai        65 Hamburg                                               1:39.03,7     18.41,0 (12355)   33,433 ¦ 
119Msen2  1114. Meding Michael         59 Hamburg                                               4:01.09,3   1:18.41,4  (7252)   29,607 ¦ 
55Msen2    559. Meene Jörg             52 Hamburg              Cool Runners                     1:48.18,5     27.56,2 (10452)   30,579 ¦ 
170Mann    116. Meer Jens              74 Hamburg              K&K Radsport+Reisen              4:37.26,3     31.20,5  (6142)   36,959 ¦ 
119Msen1  1253. Meese Martin           68 Hamburg                                               3:21.29,6     39.03,7  (8366)   35,435 ¦ 
170Msen1     1. Meeske Michael         70 Hamburg                                               4:05.49,6       -----  (8375)   41,712 ¦ 
55Msen1    469. Meghoff Martin         70 Bredenbek                                             1:35.54,4     15.31,7 (15607)   34,533 ¦ 
119MP        6. Mehann Bern            59 Hamburg                                               2:56.49,3      7.38,5   (643)   40,379 ¦ 
119Msen1  2105. Mehl Frank             66 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann                 4:15.55,3   1:33.29,4  (3123)   27,899 ¦ 
119Msen1  1961. Mehlhose Peter         63 Stade                                                 3:52.46,6   1:10.20,7  (7190)   30,673 ¦ 
55Mann     660. Mehling Frank          ?? Hamburg              Forward, Speed                   2:08.15,9     49.36,3 (14692)   25,821 ¦ 
119Msen1  1106. Mehrhof Günther        62 Wulfsen                                               3:18.17,0     35.51,1  (5630)   36,009 ¦ 
55Msen1    488. Mehrkens Wolfgang      71 Buxtehude            Europa#s schnellsten             1:36.07,8     15.45,1 (12065)   34,453 ¦ 
119Mann    325. Meier Florian          73 Kiel                 Team Forza                       3:14.08,6     31.42,0  (3505)   36,776 ¦ 
119Msen2   560. Meier Frank            57 Malente              Bad Malente                      3:18.06,9     35.39,0  (5824)   36,039 ¦ 
55Msen4    196. Meier Günter           36 Hamburg                                               1:58.16,5     35.03,7 (10305)   28,002 ¦ 
119Msen4    85. Meier Heinz-Dieter     38 Soltau                                                3:24.50,9     32.34,9  (4809)   34,855 ¦ 
170Msen2   289. Meier Hermann          57 Hamburg              Team Philips L                   4:49.58,2     41.51,4  (5416)   35,362 ¦ 
55Frau     239. Meier Janina           81 Kassel                                                2:12.22,9     51.55,1 (15662)   25,018 ¦ 
119Msen1  1116. Meier Julian           64 Hanau                                                 3:18.41,9     36.16,0  (4160)   35,933 ¦ 
55Frau      60. Meier Katrin           76 Hamburg                                               1:44.48,3     24.20,5 (12338)   31,601 ¦ 
55Msen4    219. Meier Kurt             34 Barmstedt            Hase und Igel                    2:03.56,7     40.43,9 (13339)   26,721 ¦ 
55Msen1    658. Meier Marcus           71 Bliedersdorf         Team Mariahilf 3                 1:38.56,6     18.33,9 (10936)   33,473 ¦ 
119Msen2   941. Meier-Martens Joachim  55 Grünendeich                                           3:38.54,6     56.26,7  (5447)   32,616 ¦ 
119Msen1   214. Meier Michael          69 Braunschweig         INTEL 1                          2:57.06,9     14.41,0  (8238)   40,312 ¦ 
55Msen2    410. Meier-Petersen Uwe     56 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff III               1:43.23,0     23.00,7 (11759)   32,036 ¦ 
119Msen1   560. Meier Ralf             69 Hetlingen                                             3:06.18,6     23.52,7  (3454)   38,323 ¦ 
119Mann    356. Meier Sören            72 Hamburg              ICE Team                         3:16.34,3     34.07,7  (3336)   36,322 ¦ 
119Msen1  1939. Meier Thorsten         67 Buxtehude            NIVEA 04                         3:50.29,5   1:08.03,6  (1626)   30,977 ¦ 
55Mann     616. Meier Thorsten         73 Hamburg              www.ewighart.de                  1:57.19,7     38.40,1 (13609)   28,228 ¦ 
55Mann     130. Meier Torsten          73 Diekhusen-Fahrstedt                                   1:30.54,7     12.15,1 (12224)   36,430 ¦ 
119Msen3    26. Meier Wolfgang         51 Johannstorf          SV Dassow 24                     2:56.53,1      7.58,6  (2070)   40,365 ¦ 
55Msen3     55. Meijers Wim            42 NL-BV Bunde          Jungheinrich AG Team 18          1:33.56,3     13.32,0 (11868)   35,257 ¦ 
170Msen2   164. Meincke Karl-Heinz     55 Rellingen            Team KBS-Sport.de                4:33.51,4     25.44,6  (3769)   37,442 ¦ 
55Mann     528. Meinders Ralf          74 Hamburg              Team Postbank Hamburg 1          1:50.35,3     31.55,7 (11532)   29,948 ¦ 
170Msen1   683. Meinecke Hubertus      70 Hamburg              Boston Consulting Group          5:22.41,3   1:16.51,7  (6824)   31,776 ¦ 
55Msen1   1321. Meinecke Robert        67 Hamburg              Dönermark                        1:52.17,2     31.54,5 (13471)   29,495 ¦ 
119Msen1   661. Meineke Heinrich       65 Sudwalde                                              3:08.55,7     26.29,8  (7453)   37,792 ¦ 
119Msen1   940. Meineke Michael        64 Hamburg              Name-is(s)t doch Banane          3:14.35,1     32.09,2  (1946)   36,693 ¦ 
170Mann    188. Meiners Christian      77 Braunschweig                                          5:11.00,1   1:04.54,3  (4516)   32,970 ¦ 
55Mann     700. Meinert Klaus          ?? Hamburg                                               2:30.02,7   1:11.23,1 (14247)   22,073 ¦ 
119Msen4    69. Meinhardt Arnold       39 Siegen                                                3:21.32,2     29.16,2  (5024)   35,427 ¦ 
119Msen1   981. Meinke Tom             69 Hamburg              RSC Sprintteam Schwerin          3:15.40,8     33.14,9  (5242)   36,488 ¦ 
119Msen2   604. Meinke Uwe             57 Schwerin             RSC Sprintteam Schwerin          3:20.11,1     37.43,2  (5243)   35,667 ¦ 
119Msen1  1660. Meinke Veit            64 Alt-Krenzlin                                          3:34.27,9     52.02,0  (7141)   33,292 ¦ 
55Fsen3     51. Meinköhn Carin         43 Barsbüttel                                            2:14.20,7     36.50,6 (14371)   24,652 ¦ 
55Msen4    239. Meinköhn Klaus         41 Barsbüttel                                            2:14.17,5     51.04,7 (14372)   24,662 ¦ 
119Msen3   529. Meins Wolfgang         48 Hamburg                                               3:48.37,3     59.42,8  (4154)   31,230 ¦ 
55Msen2     27. Meinschien Günter      54 Jork                 Airbus 5                         1:27.44,2      7.21,9 (10280)   37,749 ¦ 
55Msen2    415. Meinschien Werner      52 Hamburg                                               1:43.34,2     23.11,9 (12097)   31,978 ¦ 
119Msen2   927. Meinßen Rüdiger        58 Hamburg                                               3:37.40,5     55.12,6  (5455)   32,801 ¦ 
119Fsen1    49. Meirick Barbara        66 Bochum               Pasta Pedaleure                  3:20.28,5     30.53,7  (2810)   35,615 ¦ 
55Msen1    682. Meirick Jürgen         71 Hamburg                                               1:39.18,3     18.55,6 (11790)   33,351 ¦ 
119Frau     70. Meise Birgit           72 Hamburg                                               3:56.24,5   1:10.25,3  (6579)   30,201 ¦ 
119Msen1  1245. Meise Helge            64 Hamburg                                               3:21.20,8     38.54,9  (3331)   35,461 ¦ 
119Msen2     7. Meisel Thomas          59 Sehnde               TVE-Sehnde Radsport              2:49.04,3      6.36,4  (1870)   42,230 ¦ 
55Msen2    277. Meißner Bernd          59 Harsefeld            Polizei Hamburg / Polizeiverei   1:38.28,4     18.06,1 (11814)   33,633 ¦ 
AK166        2. Meiss Nicolai          72 Hamburg                                               4:22.03,8      9.46,6  (6680)   39,127 ¦ 
119Msen1  1587. Meissner Michael       65 Hohenlockstedt       BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg            3:31.34,6     49.08,7  (6558)   33,746 ¦ 
55MP        44. Meister Albrecht       56 Hamburg                                               1:53.40,9     30.24,1   (648)   29,133 ¦ 
55Msen1   1148. Meister Christoph      71 Hamburg              Hachemie I                       1:47.33,0     27.10,3 (12105)   30,794 ¦ 
55Msen1   1625. Meister Roland         68 Hamburg              Kiel-Duisburg-Express            2:09.30,8     49.08,1 (12744)   25,572 ¦ 
55Mann     520. Meister Tim            74 Hamburg              Hachemie I                       1:49.32,2     30.52,6 (12106)   30,236 ¦ 
55Msen2    553. Melcher Bernd          59 Hamburg              KRAVAG 1                         1:48.06,7     27.44,4 (15047)   30,634 ¦ 
170Msen2   169. Melcher Siegfried      58 Elmshorn             SC Pinneberg 1                   4:34.26,6     26.19,8  (4933)   37,362 ¦ 
119Msen3   482. Melchert Harald        49 Hamburg              ver.di                           3:40.06,0     51.11,5  (5680)   32,439 ¦ 
119Mann    545. Melchert Torsten       ?? Boostedt                                              3:37.46,9     55.20,3  (7495)   32,785 ¦ 
170Msen1   663. Melchior Frank         70 Hagen                                                 5:16.30,5   1:10.40,9  (4173)   32,397 ¦ 
170Msen1   610. Meldgaard Erling       63 DK-Grindsted         Grindsted Cykel Motion           5:05.26,4     59.36,8  (4481)   33,571 ¦ 
55Msen1   1491. Melius Frank           68 Hamburg              NIVEA 23                         1:58.23,0     38.00,3 (11179)   27,976 ¦ 
170Msen2   130. Mellahn Bernd          53 Hamburg                                               4:29.36,7     21.29,9  (1694)   38,032 ¦ 
170Mann     67. Mellies Markus         74 Oldenburg                                             4:21.53,8     15.48,0  (7837)   39,152 ¦ 
55Msen3    459. Mellin Ralf            51 Hamburg                                               2:01.50,8     41.26,5 (13477)   27,181 ¦ 
55Fsen1    314. Mello Ines             69 Norderstedt                                           2:07.33,5     39.42,6 (14282)   25,964 ¦ 
119Msen2   570. Melwing Dieter         52 Tornesch                                              3:18.31,0     36.03,1  (3095)   35,966 ¦ 
119Msen2   734. Melzer Volkmar         59 Altentreptow                                          3:26.24,1     43.56,2  (4959)   34,592 ¦ 
170Mann    109. Melzwig Nicolas        72 Lüneburg                                              4:33.26,5     27.20,7  (7111)   37,499 ¦ 
55Mann     190. Memmer Christoph       75 Hamburg              Komrowski-Team                   1:34.30,4     15.50,8 (12928)   35,045 ¦ 
170Msen1    26. Menck Frank            67 Hamburg                                               4:08.29,4      2.39,8  (1325)   41,265 ¦ 
55Msen2    529. Mencke Bernd           54 Hamburg              NIVEA 32                         1:47.24,1     27.01,8 (11236)   30,837 ¦ 
119Msen2   636. Mencke Klaus           59 Wedemark                                              3:21.18,7     38.50,8  (5333)   35,467 ¦ 
119Msen4   104. Mencke Peter           38 Hamburg                                               3:29.27,3     37.11,3  (4770)   34,088 ¦ 
55Msen1   1307. Mencke Rolf            63 Salzhausen                                            1:51.56,9     31.34,2 (13185)   29,585 ¦ 
119Msen3   128. Mencke Siegfried       49 Winsen/Luhe                                           3:07.41,0     18.46,5  (2018)   38,042 ¦ 
55Msen1    238. Mende Michael          63 Braunschweig         Go 90                            1:31.42,9     11.20,2 (10764)   36,111 ¦ 
119Msen3   296. Mende Reimund          47 Meezen               RSC-Itzehoe-Powerbox Team 2      3:20.41,8     31.47,3  (3429)   35,576 ¦ 
55Msen4    135. Menk Karlheinz         29 Hamburg                                               1:50.06,8     26.54,0 (12532)   30,078 ¦ 
55Msen1   1073. Menk Thorsten          65 Hamburg                                               1:45.53,1     25.30,4 (10851)   31,279 ¦ 
119Msen1   269. Menke Harald           67 Hamburg              Indurains Rache                  2:58.49,7     16.23,8  (2301)   39,926 ¦ 
55Msen2    771. Menkel Thomas          52 Hamburg                                               2:04.31,0     44.08,7 (14446)   26,598 ¦ 
119Fsen1   121. Menz Agnes             62 Hamburg              Team Postbank Hamburg 6          3:48.01,9     58.27,1  (2556)   31,311 ¦ 
55Msen2    721. Menz Bernd             57 Hamburg              Dream Team                       1:58.52,8     38.30,5 (12809)   27,860 ¦ 
55Msen1   1576. Menz Matthias          66 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 20          2:04.04,9     43.42,2 (11876)   26,692 ¦ 
119Msen1   496. Menzel Christian       71 Buxtehude            Dagegen!                         3:05.08,6     22.42,7  (5160)   38,564 ¦ 
55Msen1    520. Menzel René            65 Wedel                Speedy Pee Dy 2                  1:36.45,6     16.22,9 (11752)   34,229 ¦ 
55Frau       6. Merchant Marcia        73 Hamburg                                               1:28.18,0      7.50,2 (10310)   37,508 ¦ 
55Msen1   1306. Merckens Dirk          68 Reinbek              GDV DL Team 2                    1:51.56,4     31.33,7 (12346)   29,587 ¦ 
55Msen2    655. Mergardt Bernd         59 Neu Wulmstorf                                         1:54.11,3     33.49,0 (15197)   29,004 ¦ 
55Msen1   1260. Mergel Heiko           64 Hamburg                                               1:50.38,3     30.15,6 (15478)   29,935 ¦ 
170Msen1   194. Mergel Thorsten        62 Hamburg              Team Postbank Hamburg 1          4:23.58,4     18.08,8  (1851)   38,844 ¦ 
170Msen1   605. Merhof Peter           64 Büchen               Tuchenhagen GmbH                 5:04.24,0     58.34,4  (5568)   33,685 ¦ 
55Msen2    444. Merk Bernd             54 Rosengarten          Helm Roadies                     1:44.34,3     24.12,0 (14030)   31,672 ¦ 
119Msen1  1204. Merk Guido             62 Wedel                Team Olympus 5                   3:20.30,5     38.04,6  (2268)   35,609 ¦ 
119Msen2   589. Merkel Hans-Joachim    57 Hemmoor              Team Schladerer                  3:19.32,1     37.04,2  (3127)   35,783 ¦ 
55Fsen1    373. Merkel Heike           70 Kenn                 Team Postbank Trier              2:21.38,5     53.47,6 (11601)   23,382 ¦ 
119Msen4    68. Merkel Roland          40 Pulheim                                               3:21.27,6     29.11,6  (8260)   35,441 ¦ 
170Msen1   219. Merker Jörg            71 Steinfurt                                             4:25.59,2     20.09,6  (5069)   38,550 ¦ 
55Msen3     24. Merker Rüdiger         47 Travenbrück          RV Trave Bad Oldesloe I          1:29.58,6      9.34,3 (10097)   36,809 ¦ 
119Mann    640. Merkle Johannes        82 Hamburg                                               4:17.58,4   1:35.31,8  (8087)   27,677 ¦ 
119Msen2   681. Merl Matthias          61 Berlin               Cuove Sportivo/Berliner Feuerw   3:23.13,0     40.45,1  (6441)   35,134 ¦ 
119Msen2   389. Merlitz Martin         59 Hamburg              Fahrradladen Schnelsen/RG-UNI-   3:11.41,5     29.13,6  (8040)   37,247 ¦ 
55Fsen1    334. Mersmeyer Birgit       70 Hamburg              Race-Rabbits                     2:11.45,0     43.54,1 (14887)   25,138 ¦ 
55Msen2    100. Merten-Burzlaff Berndt 58 Elmshorn             S-Bahn Hamburg GmbH              1:31.27,3     11.05,0 (12425)   36,214 ¦ 
55Msen1    832. Mertens Christian      69 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      1:41.54,8     21.32,1 (14386)   32,498 ¦ 
119Msen3   580. Mertens Hans-Joachim   47 Glinde                                                4:00.28,4   1:11.33,9  (4616)   29,691 ¦ 
55Msen1   1643. Mertens Rainer         67 Hamburg                                               2:13.47,8     53.25,1 (14592)   24,753 ¦ 
55Msen1   1476. Mertens Tore           68 Hamburg                                               1:57.40,0     37.17,3 (15057)   28,147 ¦ 
119Mann     62. Mertsch Christian      76 Erbach                                                2:53.57,4     11.30,8  (8120)   41,044 ¦ 
55Mann     412. Merz Malte             72 Hamburg              PPP2                             1:43.47,8     25.08,2 (14536)   31,908 ¦ 
55Fsen2     70. Merz Waltraut          59 Bonn                 Harare                           1:51.51,6     21.54,5 (15139)   29,608 ¦ 
119MP        8. Merzbacher Markus      67 Hamburg                                               3:01.25,5     12.14,7   (607)   39,355 ¦ 
55Msen3    282. Meske Gerhard          48 Uetersen                                              1:46.26,6     26.02,3 (11349)   31,115 ¦ 
119Msen1   653. Mesken Andreas         65 Kellinghusen         Holstein-Racers II               3:08.36,9     26.11,0  (5996)   37,854 ¦ 
119Msen2   325. Mesken Daniel          61 Ahlen                Holstein-Racers II               3:08.37,3     26.09,4  (5997)   37,853 ¦ 
55Msen1   1280. Mess Ralf              62 Schenefeld                                            1:51.00,4     30.37,7 (13499)   29,836 ¦ 
119Msen1   268. Messerschmidt Kay      67 Hilden                                                2:58.46,6     16.20,7  (2210)   39,938 ¦ 
55Msen1    964. Messerschmidt Stefan   68 Norderstedt          Jungheinrich AG Team 17          1:44.00,7     23.38,0 (11859)   31,842 ¦ 
119Msen4   139. Messling Eberhard      40 Essen                Diana Sportreisen                3:40.22,3     48.06,3  (5170)   32,399 ¦ 
119Msen3   239. Mestermann Klaus       51 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems 4        3:16.43,4     27.48,9  (3706)   36,294 ¦ 
55Msen3    145. Mettke Ewald           46 Braunschweig         ivv                              1:39.23,6     18.59,3 (14358)   33,322 ¦ 
119Msen1  1742. Metzler Marc           71 Lübeck                                                3:38.14,7     55.48,8  (4824)   32,715 ¦ 
55Msen2    215. Metzler Michael        57 Kirchbarkau                                           1:36.46,8     16.24,5 (15318)   34,221 ¦ 
119Msen2   749. Metzner Herman         52 Icking                                                3:27.16,6     44.48,7  (5080)   34,446 ¦ 
55Msen1    219. Meuser Arnulf          63 Seevetal                                              1:31.13,5     10.50,8 (14096)   36,305 ¦ 
119Msen1  1647. Meuthen Daniel         67 Hamburg                                               3:33.55,7     51.29,8  (6914)   33,375 ¦ 
119Msen1  1401. Mewes Marco            67 Reinbek              Alfa-Team I                      3:25.49,2     43.23,3  (6271)   34,690 ¦ 
119Msen1   164. Meybauer Hans-Peter    67 Seevetal                                              2:55.14,6     12.48,7  (1466)   40,743 ¦ 
55Msen1    936. Meyenbörg Carsten      67 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 2                     1:43.25,4     23.02,7 (12759)   32,023 ¦ 
119Mann    243. Meyer André            72 Bückeburg            Rad-Team-Petershagen             3:07.47,2     25.20,6  (1890)   38,021 ¦ 
170Mann     87. Meyer Andreas          73 Friesoythe           Tri Freaks Friesoythe            4:28.31,0     22.25,2  (3651)   38,187 ¦ 
170Mann    147. Meyer Andreas          73 Hamburg              Lipton Ice Tea 2                 4:47.05,0     40.59,2  (4217)   35,717 ¦ 
55Mann     339. Meyer Arild            ?? Hamburg                                               1:41.07,8     22.28,2 (14862)   32,749 ¦ 
55Fsen1    386. Meyer Bettina          68 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg IV     2:27.19,2     59.28,3 (12995)   22,481 ¦ 
119Msen1  1024. Meyer-Borstel Henrik   69 Hannover                                              3:16.32,2     34.06,3  (8327)   36,329 ¦ 
55Fsen3     42. Meyer Brigitte         44 Hamburg                                               2:04.19,7     26.49,6 (13233)   26,639 ¦ 
119Mann    287. Meyer Christian        72 Hamburg              Team Cycle Factory               3:11.46,6     29.20,0  (3891)   37,230 ¦ 
55Msen1   1230. Meyer Christian        64 Wedel                DMG II                           1:49.50,1     29.27,4 (13044)   30,154 ¦ 
55Msen2    424. Meyer Claus            58 Rosengarten          Helm Roadies                     1:43.51,9     23.29,6 (14031)   31,887 ¦ 
119Msen3    73. Meyer Claus-Peter      50 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems 1        3:02.55,6     14.01,1  (3696)   39,032 ¦ 
119Msen1   240. Meyer Dirk             71 Riedstadt                                             2:58.02,4     15.36,5  (7946)   40,103 ¦ 
55Msen1   1607. Meyer Folke            65 Hamburg              HEW-Energie pur Team 5           2:06.50,1     46.27,4 (11029)   26,112 ¦ 
119Mann    333. Meyer Frank            ?? Berlin               Die 6 Wannen                     3:14.42,4     32.15,8  (4102)   36,670 ¦ 
170Msen3    75. Meyer Friedel          50 Westerkappeln        RSG Steinbeck II                 4:44.47,7     38.29,7  (5899)   36,004 ¦ 
119Msen2   255. Meyer Gerhard          54 Seevetal                                              3:05.52,2     23.24,3  (2701)   38,413 ¦ 
119Msen1  1329. Meyer Gert             62 Felsberg                                              3:23.24,3     40.58,4  (3524)   35,102 ¦ 
119Msen1   291. Meyer Günther          63 Hamburg                                               2:59.27,1     17.01,2  (2921)   39,787 ¦ 
55Msen1    351. Meyer Hans Ulrich      63 Löhne                                                 1:33.50,0     13.27,3 (13578)   35,296 ¦ 
119Msen1   944. Meyer Harald           66 Hamburg              Financial Avengers               3:14.37,3     32.11,4  (4601)   36,686 ¦ 
119Mann     66. Meyer Harm             72 Kiel                                                  2:54.35,9     12.09,3  (1010)   40,893 ¦ 
55Fsen3     32. Meyer Heidi            47 Wentorf              NIVEA 40                         1:58.07,3     20.37,2 (11282)   28,038 ¦ 
55Mann     207. Meyer Heiko            78 Schneverdingen       Racing-Team v. Fintel            1:35.20,9     16.41,3 (14556)   34,735 ¦ 
55MP        18. Meyer Heinz            49 Hamburg                                               1:37.50,2     14.33,4   (608)   33,852 ¦ 
119Msen3   347. Meyer Helmuth          47 Hamburg              Team Philips M5                  3:25.01,1     36.06,6  (5006)   34,826 ¦ 
55Msen2    462. Meyer Herbert          53 Zaberfold            Hoppecke 1                       1:45.03,0     24.40,7 (13221)   31,527 ¦ 
119Msen2   131. Meyer-Heß Klaus        56 Hamburg                                               3:00.46,8     18.18,9  (3088)   39,495 ¦ 
55Msen1   1472. Meyer-Höke Frank       65 Trier                Dr. Oetker                       1:57.27,5     37.04,8 (15113)   28,197 ¦ 
55Msen1     85. Meyer Holger           63 Stadt-Bützfleth                                       1:27.50,8      7.28,1 (10276)   37,702 ¦ 
55Msen1    971. Meyer Holger           71 Seevetal             Sparclub Jung Hörsten Racing T   1:44.12,8     23.50,1 (12123)   31,780 ¦ 
55Msen3    164. Meyer Horst            47 Halstenbek           HTHC                             1:40.58,5     20.34,2 (13276)   32,800 ¦ 
170Msen1   231. Meyer Jan              68 Wischhafen                                            4:26.58,5     21.08,9  (3233)   38,408 ¦ 
119Msen1  1035. Meyer Jens             71 Hamburg              Brandbeschleuniger               3:16.47,0     34.21,1  (6124)   36,283 ¦ 
119Msen1  2091. Meyer Jens             67 Hamburg              Solvin 115                       4:13.50,7   1:31.24,8  (6754)   28,127 ¦ 
55Mann     431. Meyer Jens             74 Stade                                                 1:44.40,4     26.00,8 (13782)   31,641 ¦ 
55Msen2    707. Meyer Joachim          56 Bavendorf            ZSVA                             1:57.38,4     37.16,1 (15414)   28,153 ¦ 
170Msen2   244. Meyer Jörg             61 Reinbek              VfL Börnsen                      4:44.14,2     36.07,4  (1722)   36,075 ¦ 
170Msen3    45. Meyer Jürgen           47 Hamburg                                               4:35.24,8     29.06,8  (3169)   37,231 ¦ 
55Msen3    495. Meyer Jürgen           45 Norderstedt          Team Sportfischercenter Langen   2:07.58,8     47.34,5 (13731)   25,879 ¦ 
55Msen4    218. Meyer Jürgen           38 Hamburg                                               2:03.28,8     40.16,0 (13093)   26,822 ¦ 
55Fsen3     13. Meyer Katharina-Doroth 48 Halstenbek           HTHC                             1:51.54,5     14.24,4 (13277)   29,595 ¦ 
119Fsen2     5. Meyer Katja            55 Hamburg                                               3:12.40,5     11.28,2  (3009)   37,057 ¦ 
119Msen1  1655. Meyer-Leist Klaus      63 Hamburg                                               3:34.17,9     51.52,0  (6742)   33,318 ¦ 
55Fsen2     69. Meyer-Macheit Monika   61 Hamburg              PPP1                             1:51.38,2     21.41,1 (12484)   29,667 ¦ 
119Msen4    97. Meyer Manfred          36 Hamburg                                               3:27.19,8     35.03,8  (5334)   34,437 ¦ 
119Mjun     16. Meyer Marcel           84 Peine                                                 3:07.34,5     20.44,1  (8128)   38,064 ¦ 
55Msen1    608. Meyer Markus           67 Lüneburg             4-Gang                           1:38.01,8     17.39,1 (11463)   33,785 ¦ 
170Msen2   322. Meyer-Meinburg Manfred 59 Siegen                                                4:56.18,1     48.11,3  (7621)   34,606 ¦ 
119Msen2   339. Meyer Michael          59 Hamburg                                               3:09.08,6     26.40,7  (1093)   37,749 ¦ 
119Mann    569. Meyer Michael          83 Obernbreit                                            3:41.53,1     59.26,5  (7758)   32,178 ¦ 
55Msen1    954. Meyer Michael          70 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 12          1:43.53,5     23.30,8 (12881)   31,879 ¦ 
55Mjug      47. Meyer Moritz           87 Hamburg                                               1:50.05,9     29.43,1 (14990)   30,082 ¦ 
55Msen1   1281. Meyer Nils             68 Borgdorf-Seedorf     Truller                          1:51.03,7     30.41,0 (11808)   29,821 ¦ 
55Msen1   1145. Meyer Olaf             68 Hamburg              Pats                             1:47.30,3     27.07,6 (12793)   30,807 ¦ 
170Msen1   547. Meyer-Pundsack Thomas  70 Vechta                                                4:54.02,8     48.13,2  (3352)   34,872 ¦ 
55Msen1    226. Meyer Rainer           71 Buxtehude            Team Mariahilf 3                 1:31.37,1     11.14,4 (10937)   36,149 ¦ 
119Msen2  1049. Meyer Rolf             52 Bargteheide                                           3:48.54,1   1:06.26,2  (6277)   31,192 ¦ 
55Msen4    158. Meyer Roman            40 Hamburg                                               1:52.36,5     29.23,7 (13390)   29,411 ¦ 
119Msen1  1094. Meyer-Sach Jan M.      66 Neu Wulmstorf                                         3:18.05,9     35.40,0  (3427)   36,042 ¦ 
55Frau      49. Meyer Sandra           73 Elmenhorst                                            1:43.12,9     22.45,1 (14609)   32,088 ¦ 
119Msen1  1777. Meyer-Schomann Björn   70 Hamburg                                               3:39.59,3     57.33,4  (1997)   32,456 ¦ 
119Frau     52. Meyer Simone           75 Hamburg              Team Philips M1                  3:36.56,2     50.57,0  (6720)   32,912 ¦ 
119Msen1   907. Meyer Stefan           67 Himmelpforten        Team Dow                         3:13.52,7     31.26,8  (2320)   36,827 ¦ 
55Mjug      22. Meyer Stefan           86 Hamburg                                               1:30.09,4      9.46,6 (11422)   36,736 ¦ 
55Msen1   1386. Meyer Stephan          69 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 5            1:54.32,5     34.09,8 (15404)   28,915 ¦ 
55Fsen1     43. Meyer Synnoeve         62 Hamburg                                               1:41.05,6     13.14,7 (12098)   32,761 ¦ 
55Msen1    751. Meyer Thomas           65 Schneverdingen                                        1:40.33,4     20.10,7 (13419)   32,936 ¦ 
55Msen1    822. Meyer Thorsten         67 Kiel                 Cosmos Wedel ALT                 1:41.43,0     21.20,3 (12750)   32,561 ¦ 
55Msen1    871. Meyer Torsten          62 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 14          1:42.24,4     22.01,7 (12894)   32,341 ¦ 
170Mann    152. Meyer Udo              75 Hamburg                                               4:48.05,0     41.59,2  (6888)   35,593 ¦ 
55Msen2    174. Meyer Udo              57 Hamburg                                               1:35.02,7     14.40,4 (11764)   34,846 ¦ 
119Msen2   439. Meyer Uwe              60 Soltau               Team Postbank Walsrode           3:13.22,2     30.54,3  (2627)   36,924 ¦ 
55Mann     253. Meyer Uwe              ?? Wedel                Cosmos Wedel ALT                 1:37.06,5     18.26,9 (12751)   34,106 ¦ 
55Msen2    469. Meyer Uwe              57 Hamburg              Alten Eichen Team 2              1:45.19,9     24.57,6 (13175)   31,443 ¦ 
119Msen1   845. Meyerhof Ralf          63 Hamburg              P & T                            3:12.37,0     30.11,1  (6469)   37,068 ¦ 
170Msen2   242. Meyerhoff-Rösener Tönn 60 Sprockhövel          RSC Ruhr-Süd Witten              4:43.51,9     35.45,1  (3833)   36,122 ¦ 
119Msen2   909. Meyn Jörg              57 Echem                Echem-Power                      3:36.44,7     54.16,8  (4113)   32,941 ¦ 
55Fsen2    120. Michael Barbara        55 Hamburg              Team Postbank Stade              2:02.48,0     32.50,9 (11595)   26,970 ¦ 
170Msen2   372. Michael Klaus          52 Hamburg                                               5:08.31,1   1:00.24,3  (4299)   33,236 ¦ 
119Msen1  1461. Michael Michel         71 Weimar                                                3:27.47,5     45.21,6  (7473)   34,361 ¦ 
119Msen1  1305. Michaelis Thomas       62 Zeven                                                 3:22.58,7     40.32,8  (5618)   35,176 ¦ 
170Msen2   307. Michaelis Wolfgang     55 Quickborn            Lipton Ice Tea 2                 4:53.02,1     44.55,3  (4218)   34,992 ¦ 
119Msen2   666. Michaelsen Jürgen      60 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team WG        3:22.25,8     39.57,9  (2177)   35,271 ¦ 
55Msen1   1644. Michal Arne            68 Hamburg                                               2:14.01,0     53.38,3 (15190)   24,713 ¦ 
170Msen1   127. Michalik Marco         65 Warstein             W.A.T.T. Warstein                4:19.11,2     13.21,6  (1497)   39,562 ¦ 
119Msen2   327. Michalowsky Norbert    57 Greifswald           East-West-Connection             3:08.43,4     26.15,5  (3002)   37,833 ¦ 
119Msen1   567. Michalski Peter        69 Geesthacht           Silbergülden                     3:06.32,2     24.06,3  (6951)   38,276 ¦ 
55Msen3    492. Michalus Peter         51 Kayhude              Glashütte Roadrunner 1           2:07.23,2     46.58,9 (14410)   25,999 ¦ 
55Msen2    573. Michalzik Jens         58 Hamburg                                               1:48.55,3     28.33,0 (12239)   30,407 ¦ 
119Msen1    79. Michalzik Uwe          62 Bad Oldesloe         Haspa Team 22                    2:51.38,2      9.12,3  (1475)   41,599 ¦ 
119Msen1   965. Michel Frank-Norwell   65 Hamburg                                               3:15.17,2     32.51,3  (4254)   36,561 ¦ 
119Msen1  1017. Michel Mario           68 Münchberg                                             3:16.19,2     33.53,3  (2800)   36,369 ¦ 
170Msen1   692. Michel Ralf            67 Stuttagrt            Hanseschwaben                    5:29.01,1   1:23.11,5  (6031)   31,165 ¦ 
170Msen1   148. Michel René            69 Dresden              Picardellics Veloteam Dresden    4:20.53,6     15.04,0  (6005)   39,303 ¦ 
119Msen3   554. Michel Wilfried        43 Algermissen                                           3:54.22,9   1:05.28,4  (7884)   30,463 ¦ 
55Fsen1     25. Michelsen Britta       67 Hamburg              HEW-Schalterbulls                1:38.16,6     10.25,7 (11071)   33,700 ¦ 
55Msen1    627. Michelsen Stefan       64 Hamburg              HEW-Schalterbulls                1:38.17,6     17.54,9 (11072)   33,695 ¦ 
119Mann    220. Michna Christian       72 Hamburg              Radsportteam Gruner+Jahr         3:05.34,1     23.07,5  (3609)   38,476 ¦ 
170Mann    182. Micus Stefan           72 Detmold              Windschattenparker               5:04.18,3     58.12,5  (2428)   33,696 ¦ 
170Mann      9. Mielau Ullrich         78 Niestetal            Tri-Team-Fuldatal                4:08.26,5      2.20,7  (1309)   41,273 ¦ 
55Fsen2    175. Mielke Elke            52 Hamburg              Haspa Team 05                    2:26.03,7     56.06,6 (12375)   22,675 ¦ 
119Msen1   169. Mielke Jörk            68 Kiel                                                  2:55.24,1     12.58,2  (1855)   40,706 ¦ 
119Msen2   988. Mielke Michael         54 Berlin                                                3:42.40,2   1:00.12,3  (6297)   32,065 ¦ 
170Msen2     8. Mielke Thomas          60 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 1           4:10.22,2      2.15,4  (1386)   40,955 ¦ 
55Msen3    390. Mierow Klaus           49 Hamburg              Haspa Team 06                    1:54.22,2     33.57,9 (12419)   28,958 ¦ 
119Msen1   348. Mierwald Jörg          62 Hamburg                                               3:01.03,6     18.37,7  (2204)   39,434 ¦ 
55Mann     458. Mikkelsen Jesper Oxhol 74 Hamburg              Die Stuhlroller                  1:46.21,1     27.41,5 (14793)   31,141 ¦ 
170Msen2    43. Mikkelsen Mikael       57 DK-Viborg                                             4:18.10,7     10.03,9  (1270)   39,716 ¦ 
170Msen3    97. Miklea Egon            50 Egelsbach                                             4:52.19,8     46.01,8  (4096)   35,076 ¦ 
55Fjun       9. Mikolasch Bettina      85 Hamburg                                               2:22.11,2     58.59,2 (13695)   23,293 ¦ 
55Msen2    840. Mikolasch Dieter       54 Hamburg                                               2:37.52,5   1:17.30,2 (13714)   20,978 ¦ 
55Msen3    469. Mileta Rolf            43 Hamburg                                               2:02.55,8     42.31,5 (15427)   26,942 ¦ 
119Mann    318. Mileta Stephan         73 Hamburg              Hamburg-Schwaben-Power           3:13.44,0     31.17,4  (4066)   36,854 ¦ 
119Msen2   926. Milewski Fred          58 Lauenburg                                             3:37.37,2     55.09,3  (7886)   32,809 ¦ 
55Msen1    284. Milewski Michael       67 Glinde                                                1:32.23,9     12.01,2 (11334)   35,844 ¦ 
55Fsen1     94. Militzer Jeanette      65 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese Team Lieb 60/02   1:44.58,2     17.07,3 (12140)   31,551 ¦ 
119Msen1   744. Militzer Jörn          63 Hamburg                                               3:10.31,6     28.05,7  (1840)   37,475 ¦ 
55Mann     272. Militzer Ralf          73 Beckdorf             Polizei Hamburg / Polizeiverei   1:38.09,5     19.29,9 (11815)   33,741 ¦ 
119Msen1   282. Milla Jörg             67 Hamburg              STILL 2                          2:59.11,0     16.45,1  (4684)   39,847 ¦ 
119Fsen1    31. Miller Jessica Barbara 70 Springe                                               3:14.01,0     24.26,2  (6326)   36,800 ¦ 
119Msen1  2018. Miller Stefan          63 Bielefeld            Philipps-Bike-Team               3:58.53,6   1:16.27,7  (5849)   29,887 ¦ 
55Msen1    587. Millfahrt Rainer       65 Seevetal             Helm Roadies                     1:37.45,2     17.22,5 (14032)   33,881 ¦ 
119Msen1  1344. Millo Andreas          63 Hamburg                                               3:23.55,4     41.29,5  (4686)   35,013 ¦ 
55Msen1    323. Milovanovic Aleksandar 71 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 17          1:33.12,6     12.49,9 (11860)   35,532 ¦ 
55Msen1   1674. Mimietz Alexander      69 Hamburg                                               2:25.09,1   1:04.46,4 (14672)   22,817 ¦ 
119Msen1   443. Minder Peter           69 Hamburg              NIVEA 01                         3:03.47,0     21.21,1  (1606)   38,850 ¦ 
55Msen3     76. Mindermann Hans-Herman 45 Oyten                                                 1:35.37,7     15.13,4 (12524)   34,634 ¦ 
55Msen1   1346. Mines Jürgen           62 Hamburg                                               1:52.59,4     32.36,7 (14190)   29,312 ¦ 
119Frau     62. Mingers Daniela        73 Hamburg              UKE-Neurologie                   3:46.32,6   1:00.33,4  (8324)   31,517 ¦ 
55Msen1   1671. Minks Stephan          69 Hamburg              agemis                           2:23.53,0   1:03.30,3 (14723)   23,018 ¦ 
119Msen1   338. Minks Thomas           70 Hamburg              Elixia                           3:00.50,9     18.25,0  (3305)   39,480 ¦ 
170Msen1   404. Minnebusch Dirk        71 Bochum                                                4:39.57,9     34.08,3  (5070)   36,626 ¦ 
55Msen1    701. Mirow Sven             71 Jork                 Kilometerfresser                 1:39.47,8     19.25,1 (12698)   33,187 ¦ 
119Msen1   871. Misch Rolf-Peter       66 Enzklösterle                                          3:13.06,9     30.41,0  (4424)   36,972 ¦ 
119Mann     84. Misch Roman            73 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 7         2:57.05,3     14.38,7  (1357)   40,318 ¦ 
55Msen1     50. Mischke Stefan         70 Bad Mergentheim      Wolf-Team                        1:27.10,8      6.48,1 (10147)   37,990 ¦ 
55Msen1   1198. Mißfeldt Stephan       67 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff III               1:48.54,4     28.31,7 (11760)   30,411 ¦ 
55Msen1    390. Miske Axel             71 Wentorf                                               1:34.42,5     14.19,8 (10453)   34,970 ¦ 
55Msen1    290. Miske Ulf              68 Bargteheide                                           1:32.29,1     12.06,4 (10454)   35,811 ¦ 
170Msen1    63. Mispel Uwe             62 Wandlitz             Berlin-Bohrau II                 4:16.05,1     10.15,5  (3478)   40,041 ¦ 
119Msen3    63. Misselhorn Erich       51 Gifhorn              WWP-Team Berlin                  3:01.11,1     12.16,6  (3131)   39,407 ¦ 
55Msen1    359. Mithöfer Dirk          66 Hamburg              EHA 2                            1:33.57,0     13.34,3 (10392)   35,252 ¦ 
170Msen1   270. Mitra Niladri          70 Paderborn            Team Halledt                     4:29.35,7     23.46,1  (8380)   38,034 ¦ 
55Fsen1    150. Mittag Karin           62 Kummerfeld           Team Lindwurm                    1:51.07,9     23.17,0 (12918)   29,802 ¦ 
55Msen2     63. Mittag Thomas          57 Kummerfeld           Team Lindwurm                    1:29.35,7      9.13,4 (10151)   36,966 ¦ 
55Fsen2    139. Mittendorf Heike       61 Uetersen                                              2:07.09,2     37.12,1 (14321)   26,047 ¦ 
119Msen1  1635. Mittendorf Johannes    62 Uetersen                                              3:33.29,1     51.03,2  (2247)   33,444 ¦ 
55Fsen1    257. Mittmann Nicole        63 Hamburg                                               2:00.34,1     32.43,2 (12956)   27,469 ¦ 
119Msen1  1694. Mlasko Holger          67 Tostedt              Bille Biker                      3:35.43,3     53.17,4  (3896)   33,098 ¦ 
170Msen2   360. Mnich Andreas          56 Norderstedt                                           5:03.18,2     55.11,4  (7260)   33,807 ¦ 
119Msen1   699. Moaiyeri Behrous       70 Hamburg              Mutti Sportverein Hamburger Är   3:09.35,7     27.09,8  (8202)   37,659 ¦ 
119Msen2   737. Möbius Jörg            61 Ammersbek                                             3:26.29,7     44.01,8  (8364)   34,577 ¦ 
119Msen1  1239. Mock Christian         66 Hamburg                                               3:21.13,7     38.47,8  (5555)   35,482 ¦ 
170Msen2   402. Mock Roland            58 Hamburg                                               5:19.17,7   1:11.10,9  (8372)   32,114 ¦ 
119Msen2   997. Möckel Wolfgang        57 Erzhausen            Honda Wellbrock Team             3:43.05,4   1:00.37,5  (6523)   32,005 ¦ 
170Mann     53. Mödinger Frank         72 Bonn                 Team Renault-Coast               4:19.09,0     13.03,2  (1132)   39,567 ¦ 
119Mann    550. Modlich Peter          72 Hamburg              Tchibo-No Chicks                 3:38.25,3     55.58,7  (6762)   32,689 ¦ 
119Msen1  1075. Moede Andreas          70 Eltville                                              3:17.29,7     35.03,8  (8068)   36,152 ¦ 
55Msen1   1023. Moeller Jan Hendrik    66 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg III    1:45.11,8     24.49,1 (13664)   31,483 ¦ 
55Msen1    327. Moeller Joachim        65 Hamburg              c.a.r.u.s. IT AG                 1:33.15,1     12.52,4 (14998)   35,516 ¦ 
119Msen1  1517. Moerler Frank          65 Appen                Kreissparkasse Pinneberg 115/1   3:29.42,3     47.16,4  (5787)   34,047 ¦ 
119Msen3   154. Moes Romain            50 L-Reichlange         New Ekseption Velo Team          3:09.36,6     20.42,1  (1939)   37,656 ¦ 
119Msen1   830. Möhl Olaf              64 Hamburg                                               3:12.16,1     29.50,2  (2985)   37,135 ¦ 
55Msen1   1598. Möhl Thorsten          64 Tornesch             NIVEA 34                         2:06.20,4     45.57,7 (11244)   26,214 ¦ 
119Msen4   128. Möhl Uwe               40 Hamburg                                               3:34.24,6     42.08,6  (3727)   33,300 ¦ 
170Msen1   549. Möhle Henning          62 Schenefeld           Haspa Team 27                    4:54.43,8     48.54,2  (1837)   34,791 ¦ 
55Msen1   1593. Möhlenbrock Jörg       63 Schenefeld           NIVEA 27                         2:05.57,6     45.34,9 (11201)   26,294 ¦ 
55Fsen1    300. Möhlenbrock Stefanie   68 Schenefeld           NIVEA 27                         2:06.07,1     38.16,2 (11202)   26,261 ¦ 
55Msen1    775. Mohr Carsten           69 Stelle                                                1:40.59,0     20.36,3 (10833)   32,797 ¦ 
119Frau     21. Mohr Daphne            73 Hamburg              Fahrradladen Schnelsen/RG-UNI-   3:16.15,0     30.15,8  (3536)   36,382 ¦ 
119Msen2  1156. Mohr Harald            60 Hamburg              Esso Harburg                     4:10.58,6   1:28.30,7  (6674)   28,448 ¦ 
55Msen1    571. Mohr Heiko             67 Uetersen             Talkline 1                       1:37.24,6     17.01,9 (13857)   34,000 ¦ 
55Msen1    308. Mohr Jan Peter         65 Hamburg                                               1:32.56,5     12.33,8 (11483)   35,635 ¦ 
55Msen1   1441. Mohr Karl-Wilhelm      66 Hemdingen            www.rari.de 1                    1:56.28,3     36.05,6 (13448)   28,436 ¦ 
55Frau      33. Mohr Martina           76 Elmshorn                                              1:41.01,0     20.33,2 (14593)   32,786 ¦ 
55Msen2    217. Mohr Norbert           57 Herzhorn                                              1:36.50,1     16.27,8 (14442)   34,202 ¦ 
170Msen1   441. Mohr Ron               71 Elmshorn             Name-is(s)t doch Banane          4:43.58,0     38.08,4  (1947)   36,109 ¦ 
55Frau     188. Mohr Sandra            75 Haseldorf            Team Inga                        2:02.06,0     41.38,2 (12163)   27,125 ¦ 
119Msen2  1075. Mohr Stephan           57 Steinen                                               3:52.56,4   1:10.28,5  (6541)   30,651 ¦ 
55Msen1   1168. Mohrdieck Arnold       63 Elmshorn             Kreissparkasse Pinneberg 55/4    1:48.15,9     27.53,2 (12452)   30,591 ¦ 
170Msen1    86. Mohrholz Jan           65 Hamburg                                               4:17.14,0     11.24,4  (1287)   39,862 ¦ 
170Msen2   284. Möhring Thomas         58 Isernhagen           RTC Altwarmbüchen II             4:49.34,5     41.27,7  (4558)   35,410 ¦ 
55Msen2     37. Mohwinkel Dirk         61 Hamburg                                               1:27.53,9      7.31,6 (10084)   37,679 ¦ 
170Msen2    68. Möjbäk Ole Skovbo      54 DK-Ansager           Grindsted Cykel Motion           4:21.25,8     13.19,0  (4482)   39,222 ¦ 
55Mann     125. Moje Torsten           80 Tornesch             Team Maik#s bike#s               1:30.38,3     11.58,7 (10048)   36,540 ¦ 
55Msen2    708. Moldenhauer Peter      53 Ammersbek            Die-Bullerbü-Strampler           1:57.38,6     37.16,3 (15123)   28,152 ¦ 
119Msen3   217. Mölders Werner         43 Sievershütten        www.creativ-kuechen-design.de    3:14.54,1     25.59,6  (4015)   36,633 ¦ 
119Mann    197. Moll Arne              75 Dassow               team frajese                     3:03.51,4     21.24,8  (4367)   38,834 ¦ 
119Msen3   383. Moll Klaus             42 Krefeld                                               3:29.11,2     40.16,7  (7284)   34,132 ¦ 
119Msen2  1014. Moll Uwe               54 Eltville                                              3:45.00,5   1:02.32,6  (3556)   31,732 ¦ 
170Msen1   255. Möller André           63 Kiel                 THW - Technisches Hilfswerk      4:28.07,4     22.17,8  (2164)   38,243 ¦ 
55Fsen1     38. Möller Eike            63 Hamburg                                               1:40.41,0     12.50,1 (14815)   32,895 ¦ 
170Msen3   140. Möller Finn            48 DK-Grindsted         Grindsted Cykel Motion           5:19.11,1   1:12.53,1  (4483)   32,125 ¦ 
119Msen1   717. Möller Fred            65 Norderstedt                                           3:09.59,0     27.33,1  (2787)   37,582 ¦ 
170Msen3   135. Möller Friedrich       42 Berend                                                5:16.23,1   1:10.05,1  (4893)   32,409 ¦ 
119Msen3    53. Möller Gerd            48 Neumünster           FT Neumünster                    3:00.00,5     11.06,0  (1826)   39,664 ¦ 
170Msen2   376. Möller Hans            53 Rellingen            Sanacorp 1                       5:09.08,5   1:01.01,7  (5962)   33,169 ¦ 
170Msen3   151. Möller Hans-Jürgen     48 Bad Oldesloe         Team Postbank Bad Oldesloe       5:37.40,7   1:31.22,7  (2502)   30,366 ¦ 
170Mann    180. Möller Hendrik-Johanne 79 Berlin                                                5:03.05,2     56.59,4  (7797)   33,831 ¦ 
170Mann     69. Möller Jens            ?? Hamburg              Airbus 1                         4:22.51,1     16.45,3  (1962)   39,010 ¦ 
119Msen2    52. Möller Jürgen          60 Lauterbach                                            2:55.00,5     12.32,6  (1437)   40,798 ¦ 
119Fsen1     4. Möller Kirsten         71 Elmshorn                                              2:55.18,2      5.43,4  (1782)   40,729 ¦ 
55Mann     454. Möller Marcus          72 Hamburg              Hotel Team Eggers                1:46.04,8     27.25,2 (12611)   31,221 ¦ 
119Mann    156. Möller Markus          74 Hamburg              Scantec                          3:01.02,0     18.35,4  (4092)   39,440 ¦ 
119Msen1  1256. Möller Mathias         69 Bochum                                                3:21.33,8     39.07,9  (6243)   35,423 ¦ 
119Msen2   359. Möller Michael         60 München              Euroshell                        3:10.24,3     27.56,4  (6840)   37,499 ¦ 
119Msen2   432. Möller Michael         57 Osnabrück                                             3:13.09,4     30.41,5  (7679)   36,964 ¦ 
55Fsen1    115. Möller Monika          67 Hamburg                                               1:47.08,6     19.17,7 (11735)   30,911 ¦ 
119Frau      9. Möller Sandra          72 NL-AH Gouda                                           3:07.11,0     21.11,8  (8194)   38,144 ¦ 
55Msen1    483. Möller Sascha          71 Hamburg              Team Philips S2                  1:36.03,2     15.40,5 (12331)   34,480 ¦ 
119Msen1  1914. Möller Stefan          71 Hamburg                                               3:48.24,3   1:05.58,4  (6471)   31,260 ¦ 
55Msen2    309. Möller Thomas          59 Hamburg              NIVEA 35                         1:39.25,1     19.02,8 (11250)   33,313 ¦ 
55Msen1    904. Möller Thomas          63 Hamburg                                               1:43.00,4     22.37,7 (13071)   32,153 ¦ 
170Msen1   264. Möller Thore           71 Stade                Claudius Peters                  4:28.38,2     22.48,6  (2182)   38,170 ¦ 
55Msen3    187. Möller Wolfgang        47 Bad Schwartau                                         1:41.42,3     21.18,0 (12247)   32,564 ¦ 
119Msen1  1074. Möllers Ralf           64 Münster              Alex Rolinck                     3:17.28,8     35.02,9  (7821)   36,155 ¦ 
119Mann     94. Möllmann Elmar         72 Münster              Alex Rolinck                     2:57.51,4     15.24,8  (7822)   40,144 ¦ 
119Msen1   774. Möllmann Jörg          65 Zützow               DMG I                            3:11.10,9     28.45,0  (5840)   37,346 ¦ 
55Fsen1    109. Molnar Silvia          70 Bremen               Uncle Ben#s                      1:46.41,1     18.50,2 (11717)   31,044 ¦ 
119Msen1   783. Molt Stefan            68 Hamburg                                               3:11.17,4     28.51,5  (7352)   37,325 ¦ 
119Msen3   240. Molter Lothar          47 Hamburg              Polizei Hamburg / Polizeiverei   3:16.45,1     27.50,6  (3175)   36,289 ¦ 
119Msen1   547. Molter Sören           64 DK-Skaelskör                                          3:06.08,4     23.42,5  (2858)   38,358 ¦ 
55Mann     680. Monauni Philipp        72 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 2                     2:15.11,4     56.31,8 (12508)   24,498 ¦ 
119Msen2  1011. Monin Raimund          56 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      3:44.39,8   1:02.11,9  (4325)   31,780 ¦ 
55Msen1   1208. Monnerjahn Christoph   69 Barsbüttel           Team Rutsche                     1:49.07,6     28.44,9 (11788)   30,350 ¦ 
55Mann     433. Monnerjahn Michael     72 Barsbüttel           Rutsche                          1:44.49,7     26.10,1 (15282)   31,594 ¦ 
55Msen1   1095. Mönnich Jochen         63 Hamburg                                               1:46.27,9     26.05,2 (14806)   31,108 ¦ 
119Msen2   683. Montag Berthold        54 Hamburg              Cleanaway                        3:23.14,2     40.46,3  (7738)   35,131 ¦ 
55Msen1      4. Montag Thorsten        64 Berlin               Bimadent                         1:20.23,6      0.00,9 (10001)   41,197 ¦ 
119Msen2   519. Moorenweiser Dirk      57 Schriesheim                                           3:16.43,8     34.15,9  (3596)   36,293 ¦ 
55Msen3     37. Morales Manuel         48 Norderstedt                                           1:32.02,9     11.38,6 (10862)   35,981 ¦ 
119Fsen2    54. Morawietz Angelika     59 Welzheim                                              4:04.11,5   1:02.59,2  (6641)   29,239 ¦ 
119Msen1  1201. Mordhorst Jan          65 Seevetal             Jacob                            3:20.23,5     37.57,6  (4180)   35,630 ¦ 
55Msen1    197. Mordhorst Marcus       71 Hennstedt            Team Forza                       1:30.36,9     10.14,2 (14158)   36,550 ¦ 
119Msen1  1444. Möreke Mathias         64 Braunschweig         Team Okerdücker                  3:27.01,7     44.35,8  (7335)   34,488 ¦ 
119Mann    247. Morgenstern Thomas     77 Rostock                                               3:08.17,2     25.50,6  (2467)   37,920 ¦ 
119Msen1  1547. Morgenthal Ralf        67 Hamburg                                               3:30.26,3     48.00,4  (5215)   33,929 ¦ 
55Msen1    276. Möricke Klaus          67 Buchholz             Radwerk/Autofahrerhasser         1:32.15,2     11.52,5 (10651)   35,901 ¦ 
55Msen4     37. Moritsch Arend         39 Hamburg              Bancart                          1:35.56,3     12.43,5 (10396)   34,522 ¦ 
119Msen2   596. Moritz Andreas         61 Hamburg              Team Grandis                     3:19.45,5     37.17,6  (3615)   35,743 ¦ 
170Msen1    36. Moritz Christian       68 Hamburg              Rad&Tat Ottensen 1               4:08.33,9      2.44,3  (1069)   41,252 ¦ 
119Fsen3     3. Moritz Ellen           48 Stuttgart            equipe perfectionnée 2           3:10.56,0     13.09,4  (4883)   37,395 ¦ 
55Mann     411. Moritz Matthias        72 Hamburg              Kirschenklopper Team 1           1:43.42,9     25.03,3 (12012)   31,933 ¦ 
55Msen3    100. Moritzen Werner        51 Elmshorn             Forward, Speed                   1:37.05,9     16.41,6 (14693)   34,109 ¦ 
55Msen1    495. Morlang René           69 Schwarzenbek         Team Deutscher Ring 1            1:36.16,5     15.53,8 (11984)   34,401 ¦ 
119Msen1  1666. Mormann Sascha         64 Norderstedt          Speiche 2002                     3:34.38,9     52.13,0  (3909)   33,263 ¦ 
55Msen1   1007. Morschek Martin        67 Hamburg              AQUOS                            1:44.48,6     24.25,9 (14057)   31,600 ¦ 
55Mann     105. Mörschel Stefan        81 Hamburg              Zweiradhaus Lahn                 1:29.56,9     11.17,3 (14567)   36,821 ¦ 
119Msen3   267. Mörstedt Hans-Dietrich 49 Hamburg              IPS-Hamburg                      3:18.22,0     29.27,5  (2414)   35,993 ¦ 
170Msen3    87. Mortensen Ivan         47 DK-Köge                                               4:47.11,7     40.53,7  (2859)   35,703 ¦ 
119Msen2   414. Mortensen Kim          58 DK-Oksböl            Oksböl Cykel Team 2              3:12.27,1     29.59,2  (5671)   37,100 ¦ 
55Msen1   1308. Moschner Martin        64 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 12          1:51.57,2     31.34,5 (12882)   29,583 ¦ 
170Msen3    79. Mosebach Wilfried      48 Calden                                                4:45.01,5     38.43,5  (7628)   35,975 ¦ 
119Msen3   595. Moser Herbert          49 Hamburg              Mofa                             4:07.27,9   1:18.33,4  (5269)   28,852 ¦ 
55Msen1   1289. Moser Moritz           67 Hamburg              Kette links!                     1:51.14,0     30.51,3 (12493)   29,775 ¦ 
55Fsen3      2. Mosler-Kortebein Ute-D 50 Hamburg                                               1:39.09,2      1.39,1 (11805)   33,402 ¦ 
55Fsen1    286. Mossawaty Ziba         65 Frankfurt            Philips Medical Systems 5        2:03.54,6     36.03,7 (12198)   26,729 ¦ 
55Msen2    782. Mossler Norbert        60 Hamburg              Jos. Hansen                      2:06.23,6     46.01,3 (14737)   26,203 ¦ 
55Msen3    118. Most Karlheinz         50 Hamburg                                               1:38.06,2     17.41,9 (10679)   33,760 ¦ 
170Msen1   195. Mostler Frank          68 Hemmoor                                               4:23.58,8     18.09,2  (7129)   38,843 ¦ 
55Frau      37. Mostler Friederike     79 Trier                Tine#s Crew                      1:41.38,0     21.10,2 (15217)   32,587 ¦ 
55Mann      19. Mostler Martin         75 Berlin               Tine#s Crew                      1:22.05,1      3.25,5 (10039)   40,348 ¦ 
55Mann     647. Motl Matthias          77 Hamburg              Deluxe Asphalt Schörsche         2:04.29,5     45.49,9 (12656)   26,604 ¦ 
55Mann     420. Motyl Tomasz           73 Hamburg                                               1:44.09,3     25.29,7 (14260)   31,798 ¦ 
119Msen1   388. Moustafa Kariem        65 Riede                                                 3:02.04,5     19.38,6  (8285)   39,214 ¦ 
119Msen1  1678. Möwius Claus           64 Hamburg                                               3:35.08,6     52.42,7  (4142)   33,187 ¦ 
119Msen1   844. Mracek Matthias        64 Hösbach                                               3:12.35,5     30.09,6  (8495)   37,073 ¦ 
55Msen1   1157. Mrozek Peter           62 Hamburg                                               1:47.54,6     27.31,9 (14349)   30,692 ¦ 
119Msen1   489. Mucha Marcus           69 Hamburg              Lincas                           3:04.57,3     22.31,4  (2486)   38,603 ¦ 
119Msen1  1323. Mudder Frank Arnold    66 Hamburg                                               3:23.17,4     40.51,5  (5030)   35,122 ¦ 
119Mann    621. Mueller Bjoern         78 Apensen              Team L & M Apensen               4:00.34,7   1:18.08,1  (8286)   29,678 ¦ 
119Mann     86. Mueller Ekkehard       76 Hamburg                                               2:57.26,7     15.00,1  (1516)   40,237 ¦ 
55Fsen1    328. Müffelmann Gunda       62 Schöneiche           Die Mantelbeisser                2:10.39,2     42.48,3 (13617)   25,349 ¦ 
55Frau     132. Mügge Kristina         81 Recklinghausen                                        1:54.06,3     33.38,5 (14743)   29,025 ¦ 
170Msen1    58. Mühge Gernot           70 Bochum               Hollandse Frietjes               4:15.45,0      9.55,4  (2961)   40,093 ¦ 
119Frau     23. Mühlbach Tatjana       72 Hamburg                                               3:16.53,5     30.54,3  (3361)   36,263 ¦ 
119Fsen1    20. Mühlbauer Sabine       64 Hamburg              DMG I                            3:11.15,7     21.40,9  (5841)   37,331 ¦ 
119Msen1   779. Mühlbauer Wolfgang     63 Hamburg              DMG I                            3:11.12,4     28.46,5  (5842)   37,341 ¦ 
119Msen1  1724. Mühlbradt Andreas      62 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Rücklichter                      3:37.25,8     54.59,9  (5581)   32,838 ¦ 
55Msen1    286. Mühlenberg Andreas     63 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Habu-Boys                        1:32.26,6     12.03,9 (12589)   35,827 ¦ 
119Msen1   899. Muhler Markus          68 Hamburg                                               3:13.45,3     31.19,4  (4264)   36,850 ¦ 
55Msen1   1456. Mühlhausen Andreas     65 Berlin               Die Maniacs                      1:57.05,8     36.43,1 (13303)   28,284 ¦ 
55Fsen1    219. Mühlhausen Manuela     64 Berlin               Die Maniacs                      1:57.06,0     29.15,1 (13304)   28,283 ¦ 
55Msen1    217. Mühlich Christoph      70 Uetersen             The Unbelievables                1:31.10,0     10.47,3 (10793)   36,329 ¦ 
55Msen2    314. Muhs Reinhard          56 Meerbusch                                             1:39.31,6     19.09,3 (14052)   33,277 ¦ 
170Msen2    55. Mulckhuyse Walter      53 Glandorf             SC Glandorf                      4:19.26,6     11.19,8  (3035)   39,523 ¦ 
119Msen1  2063. Mülder Christoph       69 Winsen/Luhe          Solvin 115                       4:07.00,2   1:24.34,3  (6755)   28,906 ¦ 
55Frau     236. Mülder Silvia          73 Hamburg              Solvin 55                        2:11.28,0     51.00,2 (14426)   25,192 ¦ 
55Msen2    831. Müller Achim           60 Hamburg              SG Harburg                       2:24.11,2   1:03.48,9 (14637)   22,970 ¦ 
119Msen1   313. Müller Andreas         68 Berlin                                                3:00.07,4     17.41,5  (4520)   39,639 ¦ 
55Mann     566. Müller Andreas         ?? Itzehoe                                               1:52.46,9     34.07,3 (14203)   29,366 ¦ 
119Msen1  1142. Müller Bernd           64 Hamburg                                               3:19.12,4     36.46,5  (8020)   35,842 ¦ 
119Msen2  1117. Müller Bernhard        60 Hamburg                                               4:02.32,0   1:20.04,1  (7327)   29,439 ¦ 
55Mann     156. Müller-Broders Jan     80 Hamburg                                               1:32.33,3     13.53,7 (15504)   35,784 ¦ 
55Msen3    132. Müller-Broders Rainer  49 Pinneberg                                             1:38.42,7     18.18,4 (15506)   33,552 ¦ 
55Msen1   1454. Müller Burkhardt       68 Itzstedt             Tetenal Superfix 2               1:57.02,9     36.40,2 (13844)   28,296 ¦ 
55Fsen4     15. Müller Charlotte       35 Hamburg                                               2:30.02,9     50.27,0 (13703)   22,072 ¦ 
170Mann    137. Müller Christian       73 Hannover             Team GAD                         4:45.06,5     39.00,7  (3136)   35,965 ¦ 
55Mann     466. Müller Christian       82 Burgdorf             Ritzel 4                         1:46.42,8     28.03,2 (12726)   31,036 ¦ 
55Msen1   1610. Müller Christian       70 Hamburg              Team Postbank Hamburg 6          2:07.22,2     46.59,5 (11556)   26,002 ¦ 
55Msen2    765. Müller-Cohen Joachim   56 Hamburg                                               2:03.56,7     43.34,4 (15003)   26,721 ¦ 
119Msen1  1103. Müller Detlef          65 Halstenbek           Team Deutscher Ring 115          3:18.15,1     35.49,2  (4890)   36,014 ¦ 
119Msen1   941. Müller Detlef          64 Werder                                                3:14.35,4     32.09,5  (4867)   36,692 ¦ 
55Msen3    490. Müller-Dieber Franz Ka 44 Hamburg              FTC Rahlstedt                    2:06.57,0     46.32,7 (11850)   26,089 ¦ 
55Msen3    257. Müller Dieter          48 Hamburg                                               1:45.10,3     24.46,0 (11684)   31,491 ¦ 
170Msen1   263. Müller Dietmar         67 Dollern              Claudius Peters                  4:28.34,4     22.44,8  (2183)   38,179 ¦ 
119Msen1     5. Müller Dirk            70 Jülich               dicke Kiste                      2:45.23,4      2.57,5  (7230)   43,170 ¦ 
55Msen2    102. Müller Egon            56 Eckernförde          Team Deutscher Ring 4            1:31.33,5     11.11,2 (15397)   36,173 ¦ 
170Msen1   132. Müller Erik            68 Schwäbisch Hall      Claudius Peters                  4:19.19,4     13.29,8  (2184)   39,541 ¦ 
55Msen3    454. Müller Ernst           50 Delmenhorst          Die Schönwetterradler            2:01.12,5     40.48,2 (13564)   27,324 ¦ 
55Msen1   1283. Müller Erwin           62 Hamburg              Team Postbank Hamburg 5          1:51.05,6     30.42,9 (11548)   29,812 ¦ 
119Msen3   581. Müller Gerhard         51 Hamburg              S-Bahn Hamburg                   4:00.39,9   1:11.45,4  (6780)   29,667 ¦ 
55Msen3    332. Müller Günter-Kurt     49 Wedel                                                 1:49.55,9     29.31,6 (13062)   30,127 ¦ 
55Fsen2     60. Müller Hannelore       59 Hamburg              Ritzel 4                         1:49.20,0     19.22,9 (12727)   30,292 ¦ 
119Msen4   143. Müller Hans            31 Schenefeld                                            3:42.39,9     50.23,9  (5303)   32,066 ¦ 
119Msen3   615. Müller Hans-Ulrich     45 Hamburg                                               4:28.48,9   1:39.54,4  (6131)   26,561 ¦ 
170Msen3    61. Müller Hans-Werner     51 Seevetal                                              4:40.07,9     33.49,9  (3028)   36,604 ¦ 
119Mann    568. Müller Harald          79 Friedrichshafen                                       3:41.52,6     59.26,0  (6986)   32,180 ¦ 
119Msen1   516. Müller Heiko           62 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      3:05.37,2     23.11,3  (4355)   38,465 ¦ 
119Msen1  1691. Müller Heiko           64 Erfurt                                                3:35.35,2     53.09,3  (8405)   33,118 ¦ 
119Msen3   288. Müller Helge           48 Hamburg              Windschnitt                      3:19.51,7     30.57,2  (5765)   35,724 ¦ 
119Msen4    71. Müller-Hepe Hans       38 Hamburg              Curio                            3:22.19,4     30.03,4  (4468)   35,290 ¦ 
55Msen2    120. Müller Herbert         53 Klietz                                                1:32.04,4     11.42,1 (14570)   35,971 ¦ 
170Msen2   312. Müller-Herrmann Michae 61 Freiburg                                              4:54.03,0     45.56,2  (4425)   34,871 ¦ 
119Msen1  2067. Müller Hilger          69 Hamburg                                               4:07.59,8   1:25.33,9  (6648)   28,790 ¦ 
55Mann     453. Müller Ingo            73 Glinde                                                1:46.00,6     27.21,0 (15437)   31,242 ¦ 
119Msen1   850. Müller Jens            69 Bonn                 Team Postbank Bonn 1             3:12.39,6     30.13,7  (2518)   37,060 ¦ 
119Msen2   154. Müller Jens Christian  57 Elmshorn             Funbiker                         3:01.53,0     19.25,1  (3883)   39,255 ¦ 
119Msen1   712. Müller Jens-Erik       64 Escheburg            Strickliesel und der Sansobär    3:09.55,4     27.29,5  (4206)   37,594 ¦ 
55Msen1   1342. Müller Jörg            65 Osnabrück                                             1:52.51,8     32.29,1 (13915)   29,345 ¦ 
55Msen4    243. Müller Karl-Ernst      40 Hamburg                                               2:19.02,8     55.50,0 (15788)   23,819 ¦ 
119Msen2   762. Müller Klaus           54 Langenfeld                                            3:28.22,3     45.54,4  (8130)   34,265 ¦ 
55Frau      27. Müller Kristin         80 Klietz                                                1:40.33,5     20.05,7 (14571)   32,936 ¦ 
119Msen1   194. Müller Lars            70 Hamburg                                               2:56.32,0     14.06,1  (2333)   40,445 ¦ 
119Msen2   609. Müller Lutz            54 Brühl                                                 3:20.29,7     38.01,8  (7524)   35,611 ¦ 
119Msen4   107. Müller-Madaus Dietrich 36 Hamburg              Fun Mixed                        3:29.42,1     37.26,1  (5274)   34,048 ¦ 
55Fsen4      1. Müller-Madaus Gisela   41 Hamburg                                               1:39.35,9       ----- (10748)   33,253 ¦ 
55Mann     558. Müller Marc            73 Hamburg              Die-Bullerbü-Strampler           1:52.16,2     33.36,6 (15124)   29,500 ¦ 
170Mann    114. Müller Marco           74 Schneverdingen                                        4:35.55,8     29.50,0  (3790)   37,161 ¦ 
170Msen1   172. Müller Marcus          69 Bergneustadt                                          4:22.36,6     16.47,0  (1832)   39,046 ¦ 
119Mann    598. Müller Marcus          74 Buxtehude            Rasende Gesellen                 3:50.40,8   1:08.14,2  (6948)   30,951 ¦ 
119Msen1   342. Müller Marcus          66 Marl                                                  3:00.54,7     18.28,8  (8173)   39,466 ¦ 
119Msen1   448. Müller Matthias        68 Hamburg              Polizei Hamburg Tauchergruppe    3:03.51,7     21.25,8  (3180)   38,833 ¦ 
119Msen2   485. Müller Michael         52 Bremervörde          TSV Bremervörde II               3:15.02,2     32.34,3  (2967)   36,608 ¦ 
119Msen1  1184. Müller Michael         67 Hamburg              Team Philips M3                  3:19.58,4     37.32,5  (4906)   35,704 ¦ 
119Msen2   477. Müller Michael C.      61 Bornheim                                              3:14.47,4     32.19,5  (3636)   36,654 ¦ 
55Msen1    113. Müller Olaf            65 Quickborn                                             1:28.37,9      8.15,2 (10284)   37,368 ¦ 
119Msen1  1325. Müller Paul            71 Hamburg              Harzer Roller                    3:23.21,4     40.55,5  (2452)   35,110 ¦ 
119Msen1   420. Müller Peter           62 Hamburg                                               3:03.04,8     20.38,9  (1956)   38,999 ¦ 
119Msen3   508. Müller Peter           46 Essen                Sanacorp 2                       3:44.50,9     55.56,4  (6236)   31,754 ¦ 
55Mann     174. Müller Rainer          74 Salzhausen           Team Weihenstephan               1:33.32,9     14.53,3 (10597)   35,404 ¦ 
55Msen3    171. Müller Rainer          50 Rellingen            Radfreunde R-H                   1:41.05,9     20.41,6 (14193)   32,760 ¦ 
119Msen2   216. Müller Ralf            58 Faßberg              MTV Müden Örtze                  3:04.11,4     21.43,5  (1798)   38,764 ¦ 
55Msen1   1600. Müller Ralf            63 Apensen              Lebber duk di                    2:06.22,4     45.59,7 (13253)   26,208 ¦ 
119Mann    151. Müller-Rask Hendrik    72 Köln                 Plüsch                           3:00.58,6     18.32,0  (7259)   39,452 ¦ 
55Fsen1    185. Müller Regina          65 Hamburg                                               1:53.43,4     25.52,5 (12357)   29,123 ¦ 
55Fsen2    104. Müller Renate          55 Aachen                                                2:00.09,7     30.12,6 (13548)   27,562 ¦ 
170Msen1     2. Müller René            68 Cottbus              RSC Cottbus Veloteam I           4:06.01,1      0.11,5  (2092)   41,679 ¦ 
55Fsen2     61. Müller Rita            58 Hamburg              Hamburg Mannheimer 4             1:49.22,6     19.25,5 (12339)   30,280 ¦ 
170Mann     98. Müller Robert          76 Hamburg              Fahrradladen Schnelsen/RG-UNI-   4:30.49,2     24.43,4  (2082)   37,862 ¦ 
119Frau     73. Müller Sabine          74 Berlin                                                4:04.04,4   1:18.05,2  (7542)   29,253 ¦ 
55Mjun       8. Müller-Sacher Simon    84 Reinbek                                               1:27.47,0      9.05,0 (10242)   37,729 ¦ 
119Mann     57. Müller-Sacher Vincent  82 Reinbek                                               2:53.26,0     10.59,4  (2033)   41,168 ¦ 
119Msen3   321. Müller Teo             46 Kirchgellersen       Team Telekom Harburg             3:22.43,7     33.49,2  (1681)   35,219 ¦ 
170Msen3   138. Müller-Tonder Wolfgang 51 Hamburg                                               5:18.27,8   1:12.09,8  (4005)   32,198 ¦ 
55Msen1    112. Müller Ullrich         63 Buxtehude            Production-M                     1:28.37,7      8.15,0 (10409)   37,369 ¦ 
119Msen3   517. Müller Walter          48 Friedrichshafen                                       3:46.32,2     57.37,7  (6987)   31,518 ¦ 
119Msen3   607. Müller-Weinhard Herman 46 Scheeßel                                              4:18.44,8   1:29.50,3  (7208)   27,594 ¦ 
119Msen3    86. Müller Wolfgang        51 Buchholz                                              3:04.14,3     15.19,8  (7254)   38,754 ¦ 
119Mann    368. Müller Wulf            73 Hamburg                                               3:18.16,3     35.49,7  (4766)   36,011 ¦ 
55Frau     157. Müllerwiebus Ruth      73 Hamburg              Team Philips S1                  1:57.30,0     37.02,2 (13262)   28,187 ¦ 
170Msen1   235. Mumm Thomas            66 Hamburg              Rad&Tat Ottensen 2               4:27.08,1     21.18,5  (1767)   38,385 ¦ 
119Msen1  1447. Mummert Andreas        70 Adendorf             BP Arnold                        3:27.12,7     44.46,8  (6941)   34,457 ¦ 
119Msen1  1521. Mummert Christopher    68 Bienenbüttel         NIVEA 06                         3:29.49,3     47.23,4  (1640)   34,028 ¦ 
55Msen3    503. Münch Hilmar           47 Haseldorf                                             2:12.08,5     51.44,2 (10855)   25,064 ¦ 
55Msen2    458. Münch Holger           58 Haseldorf                                             1:44.53,3     24.31,0 (10856)   31,576 ¦ 
119Msen1  1534. Münch Thorsten         65 Schenefeld           Sportwelt                        3:30.09,9     47.44,0  (7060)   33,973 ¦ 
55Mann     216. Munde Robert           73 Kiel                 HDW Team 1                       1:35.39,6     17.00,0 (14149)   34,622 ¦ 
170Msen2    27. Mundt Heiko            60 Gehrden              RC Gehrden                       4:17.03,4      8.56,6  (2365)   39,890 ¦ 
55Mann     621. Mundt Horst            74 Hamburg              Fatara                           1:58.07,1     39.27,5 (14024)   28,039 ¦ 
119Msen1  1881. Mundt Jochen           66 Hamburg              Windschatten                     3:46.33,6   1:04.07,7  (2436)   31,514 ¦ 
55Fsen2    103. Mundt Karin            60 Gehrden                                               1:59.55,1     29.58,0 (13050)   27,618 ¦ 
55Mann       7. Mundt Peter            73 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff für Stefan Chri   1:20.24,5      1.44,9 (10207)   41,189 ¦ 
119Mann    420. Munk Felix             79 Hamburg                                               3:21.57,4     39.30,8  (7008)   35,354 ¦ 
55Msen1    902. Munk Patrick           68 München              Nordic Powerhouse Ambitious      1:42.56,0     22.33,3 (11455)   32,176 ¦ 
119Mann    560. Munk Peder             72 DK-Tjele             A/S Randers Tegl 3               3:40.46,1     58.19,5  (7699)   32,341 ¦ 
170Mann     51. Munko Tobias           74 Hannover             vorsicht-mal.de                  4:18.23,7     12.17,9  (3488)   39,683 ¦ 
119Mjun     22. Münnich Bert           85 Glienigk             Ludwigs Felder                   3:16.15,0     29.24,6  (2668)   36,382 ¦ 
119Msen1  1360. Munsch Jean-Paul       68 CH-Zürich            Gevatter                         3:24.25,7     41.59,8  (4611)   34,926 ¦ 
55Msen4     25. Munsche Dieter         40 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz Ndl.               1:34.01,7     10.48,9 (10468)   35,223 ¦ 
55Msen1   1233. Münster Fabian         68 Hamburg                                               1:49.56,6     29.33,9 (15622)   30,124 ¦ 
119Msen3   457. Münster Jochen         45 Reinbek                                               3:35.51,2     46.56,7  (8528)   33,078 ¦ 
55Msen2    119. Münsterberg Eckhardt   55 Bargteheide          Schöne-Team                      1:32.03,3     11.41,0 (10575)   35,978 ¦ 
119Msen2   914. Münzner Klaus          52 Worpswede            blazing saddles                  3:36.53,7     54.25,8  (6318)   32,919 ¦ 
119Msen2   889. Muß Endrik             60 Hamburg                                               3:35.18,2     52.50,3  (3174)   33,162 ¦ 
119Msen1   111. Musehold Richard       68 Hamburg              Name-is(s)t doch Banane          2:53.30,6     11.04,7  (1522)   41,150 ¦ 
119Msen1   328. Mußmann Karsten        64 Hannover                                              3:00.34,2     18.08,3  (2399)   39,541 ¦ 
170Msen2   207. Müsmann Ulrich         58 Schwarmstedt                                          4:38.55,5     30.48,7  (7256)   36,762 ¦ 
55Mann     519. Müssig Arne Sven       73 Hamburg                                               1:49.23,2     30.43,6 (15370)   30,277 ¦ 
170Mann     28. Mütze Tim              73 Hamburg              Team Halledt                     4:14.15,6      8.09,8  (2370)   40,328 ¦ 
119Msen2  1105. Muus Kim               60 DK-Kolding           A/S Randers Tegl 3               3:59.14,6   1:16.46,7  (7700)   29,844 ¦ 
119Msen1  1683. Myllerup Jan           66 DK-Ikast             Tjörring Cykel Motion 1          3:35.12,0     52.46,1  (3211)   33,178 ¦ 

Total 775



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.