(63) Firmenwertung

Velo Tour für 2012 - (63) Firmenwertung

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Delta Bike Sports                            7:00.26,5
         1098 Platt Ralf                     Wettenberg                RHM       2:18.19,5   10.
         1072 Langner Thomas                 Gießen                    RHM       2:19.32,9   15.
         1058 Kebernik Hartmud               Wettenberg                R40M      2:22.34,1    4.
         1092 Panz Christoph                 Wettenberg                RHM       2:22.57,6   40.
         1091 Otto Jens-Carsten              Gießen                    RHM       2:23.20,9   43.
         1038 Frank Sven                     Staufenberg               RHM       2:26.11,1   65.
         1030 Dürr Rainer                    Gießen                    RHM       2:30.51,8  100.
         1095 Petzold Christian              Wettenberg                RHM       2:31.05,4  101.
         1177 Ullrich Andreas                Wettenberg                RHM       2:45.23,8  215.
   2. Helco Trans GmbH                             7:07.24,8
         1188 Meyer Oscar                    Bad Soden                 R40M      2:18.28,1    1.
         1118 Schmidt Peter                  Hanau                     RHM       2:22.57,1   39.
         1081 Marschall Klaus                Dietzenbach               R40M      2:25.59,6   11.
         1073 Leewenkamp Hans                Nauheim                   R40M      2:32.37,1   21.
         1075 Lock Joachim                   Rodgau                    RHM       2:33.30,6  131.
         1041 Fürtig Wolfgang                Nidderau                  R40M      2:33.37,0   30.
   3. Olympia Team                                 7:15.57,5
         1183 Poczopko Robert                Wetzlar                   RHM       2:16.04,5    4.
         1116 Schlosser Dirk                 Bruchköbel                RHM       2:27.16,5   86.
         3146 Schneider Michael              Mühltal                   RHM       2:32.36,5  111.
         2013 Böckers Heiner                 Bad Homburg               R40M      2:33.09,0   25.
         3095 Ruth Heiko                     Ronneburg                 R40M      2:34.45,7   34.
         3019 Fischer Harald                 Frankfurt                 RHM       2:37.37,9  166.
         1112 Schäfer Jan                    Frankfurt                 RHM       2:38.01,0  171.
         3158 Lösch Matthias                 Groß-Bieberau             RHM       2:41.12,3  188.
         1200 Hortsch Karl-Heinz             Birkenau                  R40M      2:41.41,7   49.
         3071 Mai Thomas                     Frankfurt am Main         RHM       2:47.27,9  228.
         4102 Weinholtz Jan-Hendrik          Niedernhausen             RHM       2:50.59,0  249.
         4100 Vogel Bernd                    Maintal                   RHM       2:58.32,5  278.
   4. RAD+TRIA-SHOP NEU-ISENBURG                   7:17.27,7
         1009 Behrends Patrick               Neu-Isenburg              RHM       2:18.22,9   11.
         1094 Petri Alexandra                Neu-Isenburg              RHW       2:25.08,1    1.
         1064 Kohlenberg Thorsten            Neu-Isenburg              RHM       2:33.56,7  137.
         1124 Seubert Frank                  Offenbach                 RHM       2:42.08,7  206.
         1026 Burlon Bernd                   Neu-Isenburg              RHM       2:45.05,5  213.
   5. Hessischer Rundfunk                          7:50.49,0
         1137 Theiss Siegbert                Dautphetal                RHM       2:33.42,1  133.
         1127 Siebert Peter                  Homberg                   R40M      2:35.08,7   36.
         1070 Kulessa Günther                Oberursel                 R40M      2:41.58,2   50.
         1121 Schröder Achim                 Oberursel                 RHM       2:47.47,5  236.
         1135 Steinke Christopher            Gießen                    RHM       2:48.11,7  243.
         4122 Schritt Dirk                   Erdfunkstelle Usingen     RJM       3:24.00,3   15.
   6. Cuneo dal 1905                               7:59.34,0
         2022 Cuneo Alessandro               Detmold                   RHM       2:33.09,8  124.
         2107 Marchesan Giovanni             Hamburg                   RHM       2:38.31,6  177.
         2023 Cuneo Franco                   Hamburg                   R50M      2:47.52,6   17.
         2020 Bunse Hartmut                  Düsseldorf                R60M      3:13.03,8   10.
   7. KfW Bankgruppe                               9:29.30,2
         3106 Schwoerer Horst                Frankfurt                 R40M      3:01.50,7   84.
         3012 Brozinski Peter                Worms                     R50M      3:12.29,3   38.
         3126 Wiese Bernd                    Hasenmühle                R50M      3:15.10,2   39.
         3040 Hemmer Gerhard                 Hofheim                   R50M      3:23.55,8   45.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.