Velo Tour für 2012 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
R40M        81. Stachurski Christoph                55 Nackenheim                 2:59.36,7    41.08,6  (2166)   28,895
R40M        21. Leewenkamp Hans, Nauheim            53 Helco Trans GmbH           2:32.37,1    14.09,0  (1073)   34,006
RHM        285. Lauterbach Thomas                   67 Nerchau                    2:58.53,5    42.57,9  (2199)   29,011
R40M        39. Jörg Karlheinz                      55 Neu-Anspach                2:37.27,3    18.59,2  (3053)   32,961
RHM         11. Behrends Patrick, Neu-Isenburg      65 RAD+TRIA-SHOP NEU-ISENBUR  2:18.22,9     2.27,3  (1009)   37,504
RHM        213. Burlon Bernd, Neu-Isenburg          65 RAD+TRIA-SHOP NEU-ISENBUR  2:45.05,5    29.09,9  (1026)   31,437
RHM        246. Escherich John                      64 Neu-Isenburg               2:48.37,3    32.41,7  (2035)   30,778
RHM        123. Frenzel Stefan                      66 Neu-Isenburg               2:33.06,6    17.11,0  (1179)   33,897
RHM        141. Fritz Oliver                        63 Neu-Isenburg               2:34.31,1    18.35,5  (2045)   33,588
RHM        137. Kohlenberg Thorsten, Neu-Isenburg   68 RAD+TRIA-SHOP NEU-ISENBUR  2:33.56,7    18.01,1  (1064)   33,713
RHW          1. Petri Alexandra, Neu-Isenburg       72 RAD+TRIA-SHOP NEU-ISENBUR  2:25.08,1      -----  (1094)   35,759
R60M        12. Spamer Helmut                       37 Neu Isenburg               3:18.00,8    30.08,4  (3110)   26,210
RHM        196. Plaetrich David, Neugattendorf      68 TSV Hof                    2:41.29,2    25.33,6  (1097)   32,138
R40M       ---  Betz Armin, Nidderau                58 TSV Bonames                     disq      -----  (3133)      ---
R40M        30. Fürtig Wolfgang, Nidderau           54 Helco Trans GmbH           2:33.37,0    15.08,9  (1041)   33,785
RHM        303. Rehor Stefan                        64 Nidderau                   3:02.11,7    46.16,1  (3088)   28,485
R60M         7. Otto Werner                         33 Nieder-Ohmen               3:07.37,7    19.45,3  (3084)   27,661
RHM        249. Weinholtz Jan-Hendrik, Niedernhause 70 Olympia Team               2:50.59,0    35.03,4  (4102)   30,353
RHM         75. Heider Rudolf                       67 Nürnberg                   2:26.50,8    10.55,2  (1049)   35,342
RHM        212. Schwarz Michael, Nürnberg           69 Fun & Jump                 2:44.46,5    28.50,9  (3105)   31,497
RHM        230. Tiltmann Ken, Nürnberg              83 RSV Herxheim               2:47.33,2    31.37,6  (1196)   30,975

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.