Velo Tour für 2012 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RHM        337. Stach Christian, Feldatal           76 RG Feldatal                3:19.48,0  1:03.52,4  (3149)   25,975
RHM         16. Godzik Matthias, Frankenberg        68 RSC Frankenberg            2:19.37,4     3.41,8  (1043)   37,171
R50M        36. Bewer Werner                        47 Frankfurt                  3:09.42,7    47.10,8  (1014)   27,357
RHM        328. Boemer Hans-Werner                  67 Frankfurt                  3:11.45,6    55.50,0  (3010)   27,065
RHM        317. Bollig Marc-Johann                  64 Frankfurt                  3:07.22,4    51.26,8  (4007)   27,698
RHM        113. Borde Boris, Frankfurt              63 IG Rad.de                  2:32.43,4    16.47,8  (2014)   33,983
R50M        10. Braun Wolfgang                      51 Frankfurt                  2:42.01,3    19.29,4  (1022)   32,032
RHM        151. Büssemaker Eckhart                  68 Frankfurt                  2:36.30,4    20.34,8  (3135)   33,161
RHM        214. Driftmann Christoph                 66 Frankfurt                  2:45.21,5    29.25,9  (2030)   31,386
R40M        60. Fehrenbach Peter                    59 Frankfurt                  2:50.30,4    32.02,3  (4020)   30,438
RHM        166. Fischer Harald, Frankfurt           67 Olympia Team               2:37.37,9    21.42,3  (3019)   32,924
RJM          8. Flade Alexander, Frankfurt          87 SG Sossenheim              2:41.31,0    23.11,3  (3023)   32,132
R40M        47. Flade Bernd, Frankfurt              56 SG Sossenheim              2:41.33,3    23.05,2  (3024)   32,125
RJM          7. Flade Constantin, Frankfurt         84 SG Sossenheim              2:41.26,7    23.07,0  (3025)   32,147
R40M        19. Fordham Howard, Frankfurt           55 Dresdner Bank              2:27.13,8     8.45,7  (1036)   35,250
RHM         46. Frey Daniel                         72 Frankfurt                  2:23.59,4     8.03,8  (1164)   36,044
RHM        185. Fritz Gerald                        69 Frankfurt                  2:40.49,0    24.53,4  (2044)   32,272
RHM        202. Fritz Sebastian, Frankfurt          67 RSV Frohsinn Herxheim      2:41.58,8    26.03,2  (1040)   32,040
RHM        347. Gröning Torsten                     64 Frankfurt                  3:36.47,8  1:20.52,2  (4028)   23,939
R50M        24. Halbow Manfred                      51 Frankfurt                  2:58.32,9    36.01,0  (4031)   29,067
RHM         91. Hast Oliver                         76 Frankfurt                  2:27.27,0    11.31,4  (2238)   35,198
R40M       100. Heil Willi                          57 Frankfurt                  3:17.27,9    58.59,8  (4034)   26,283
R40M        24. Henrich Mathias, Frankfurt          61 RSC Bad Homburg            2:33.08,9    14.40,8  (1185)   33,888
RHW         15. Herrmann Kirsten                    63 Frankfurt                  2:58.28,2    33.20,1  (4115)   29,080
RHM        339. Herwig Markus                       67 Frankfurt                  3:23.33,8  1:07.38,2  (4036)   25,495
RHM        248. Hillenbrand Thomas                  68 Frankfurt                  2:50.55,2    34.59,6  (1170)   30,365
R60M         3. Hoefer Detlef                       41 Frankfurt                  2:55.32,1     7.39,7  (4037)   29,566
RHM        240. Jäger Hans Dietmar                  66 Frankfurt                  2:47.58,6    32.03,0  (2075)   30,897
R50M        27. Jahn Gerhard                        51 Frankfurt                  2:59.11,4    36.39,5  (4040)   28,963
RHM         66. Johnstor Scott, Frankfurt           63 VC Frankfurt               2:26.15,0    10.19,4  (1186)   35,487
R50M        41. Kadoch Udo                          48 Frankfurt                  3:18.07,1    55.35,2  (2081)   26,196
RHM        345. Kirchner Markus, Frankfurt          62 Team-Panthersprung         3:29.33,4  1:13.37,8  (3058)   24,766
RHM        315. Klossenjans Michael                 69 Frankfurt                  3:07.17,8    51.22,2  (3179)   27,710
R40M        71. Kolberg Guenter                     61 Frankfurt                  2:58.29,5    40.01,4  (4051)   29,076
RHW         13. Korntheuer Anja                     68 Frankfurt                  2:48.20,3    23.12,2  (2092)   30,830
R50M        25. Krück Norbert                       43 Frankfurt                  2:58.34,3    36.02,4  (4053)   29,063
RHM         80. Dr. Laube Michael, Frankfurt        64 TC Chaos Viernheim         2:26.59,1    11.03,5  (2098)   35,309
R40M         7. Mai Christop, Frankfurt             60 RSG Frankfurt              2:23.14,8     4.46,7  (1079)   36,231
RHM         60. Mai Peter                           74 Frankfurt                  2:26.01,7    10.06,1  (2105)   35,541
R40M        82. Maier-Staud Till                    60 Frankfurt                  2:59.37,2    41.09,1  (3072)   28,894
RHW         11. Massmann Ariane, Frankfurt          71 lotus                      2:44.54,3    19.46,2  (2109)   31,472
R50M        47. Meurer Heinz, Frankfurt             46 Forst Hessen               3:27.18,0  1:04.46,1  (4063)   25,036
RHM        301. Moor Johannes                       64 Frankfurt                  3:01.17,9    45.22,3  (4066)   28,626
RHM        226. Müller Marco                        69 Frankfurt                  2:47.15,0    31.19,4  (4067)   31,031
RHM        322. Müller Milan                        74 Frankfurt                  3:08.41,9    52.46,3  (3078)   27,504
RHM        332. Müller Simon                        80 Frankfurt                  3:14.04,9    58.09,3  (3079)   26,741
RHM        235. Olschewski Matthias                 72 Frankfurt                  2:47.45,8    31.50,2  (3082)   30,936
R50M        23. Omert Horst                         51 Frankfurt                  2:58.15,0    35.43,1  (3083)   29,116
RJM         11. Polarczek Markus                    85 Frankfurt                  2:55.25,5    37.05,8  (4073)   29,585
RHM         35. Prang Thomas, Frankfurt             74 PSV Blau-Gelb Ffm.         2:22.35,2     6.39,6  (1099)   36,398
RHM        178. Reichel Gerd, Frankfurt             72 PSV Blau-Gelb Ffm.         2:38.35,6    22.40,0  (2138)   32,725
R40M        65. Roth Michael                        60 Frankfurt                  2:56.10,1    37.42,0  (3094)   29,460
RHM        329. Rützel Georg                        64 Frankfurt                  3:12.07,0    56.11,4  (4120)   27,014
R40M        43. Saberschinsky Iko, Frankfurt        61 TuS Griesheim              2:41.07,7    22.39,6  (3096)   32,210
RHM        171. Schäfer Jan, Frankfurt              83 Olympia Team               2:38.01,0    22.05,4  (1112)   32,844
R40M       107. Schilling Klaus                     59 Frankfurt                  3:30.08,3  1:11.40,2  (3100)   24,698
RHM        290. Schmidt Johannes                    65 Frankfurt                  2:59.10,4    43.14,8  (3145)   28,966
RHM         58. Schmitz Peter, Frankfurt            73 Team CFP                   2:25.54,5     9.58,9  (2150)   35,570
RHM        267. Dr. Schneevogl Kai Uwe              72 Frankfurt                  2:55.09,8    39.14,2  (3104)   29,629
RJM         12. Schuch Sascha                       85 Frankfurt                  2:55.25,6    37.05,9  (4085)   29,585
R40M        78. Schulz Ruediger                     56 Frankfurt                  2:58.58,6    40.30,5  (4086)   28,998
RHM        130. Schulz Thorsten, Frankfurt          71 RSV Frohsinn Herxheim      2:33.29,8    17.34,2  (1173)   33,811
R40M        84. Schwoerer Horst, Frankfurt          53 KfW Bankgruppe             3:01.50,7    43.22,6  (3106)   28,540
R40M       103. Seubert Heribert                    59 Frankfurt                  3:20.12,2  1:01.44,1  (4088)   25,923
RHM        348. Siegmund Andreas                    63 Frankfurt                  3:36.48,3  1:20.52,7  (4089)   23,938
R40M        93. Small David, Frankfurt              55 Spiridon                   3:10.31,7    52.03,6  (4123)   27,240
RHM        232. Specht Matthias                     67 Frankfurt                  2:47.43,6    31.48,0  (2161)   30,943
R40M        76. Strohmenger Joachim                 58 Frankfurt                  2:58.46,4    40.18,3  (4095)   29,031
RHM         45. Strott Marko, Frankfurt             68 PSV Blau-Gelb Ffm.         2:23.54,7     7.59,1  (1176)   36,063
RHM        223. Thies Georg                         64 Frankfurt                  2:47.10,5    31.14,9  (3115)   31,045
RHM        105. Uebel Gunnar                        73 Frankfurt                  2:32.08,7    16.13,1  (2210)   34,112
R60M       ---  Urie Jürgen, Frankfurt              41 Olympia Team                    disq      -----  (4099)      ---
RHM        164. van Treeck Daniel                   79 Frankfurt                  2:37.37,4    21.41,8  (2174)   32,926
RHM         59. Wehrmann Enno                       81 Frankfurt                  2:25.56,5    10.00,9  (2178)   35,562
R40M        29. Weir Gary                           60 Frankfurt                  2:33.36,8    15.08,7  (1157)   33,786
R50M        34. Welkerling Karl-Heinz               50 Frankfurt                  3:09.32,5    47.00,6  (3123)   27,381
R40M        87. Dr. Wodicka Josef, Frankfurt        61 Spiridon                   3:05.12,8    46.44,7  (2183)   28,021
RHM        239. Wolff Stefan                        62 Frankfurt                  2:47.53,6    31.58,0  (4130)   30,912
RHM        253. Zimmer Hendrik                      73 Frankfurt                  2:51.05,8    35.10,2  (2188)   30,333
RHM        165. Bald Jean-Luc                       68 Frankfurt am Main          2:37.37,7    21.42,1  (3002)   32,925
RHM        313. Becker Uwe                          72 Frankfurt am Main          3:07.02,2    51.06,6  (3004)   27,748
RHM        275. Fahrer Daniel                       70 Frankfurt am Main          2:58.25,6    42.30,0  (4019)   29,087
RHM         18. Golz Christian, Frankfurt am Main   68 RC Lüdenscheid '98         2:19.47,4     3.51,8  (3031)   37,127
RHM        207. Hein Oliver                         67 Frankfurt am Main          2:42.19,7    26.24,1  (3037)   31,972
RHM        216. Helbig Florian                      78 Frankfurt am Main          2:45.32,2    29.36,6  (3038)   31,352
RHM        340. Jährling Andreas                    62 Frankfurt am Main          3:26.45,7  1:10.50,1  (4042)   25,101
RHM        156. Jansen Björn                        74 Frankfurt am Main          2:37.02,3    21.06,7  (2077)   33,049
RHM        228. Mai Thomas, Frankfurt am Main       69 Olympia Team               2:47.27,9    31.32,3  (3071)   30,991
RHM        247. Oppermann Jörg                      62 Frankfurt am Main          2:49.03,1    33.07,5  (2202)   30,700
RHM        128. van De Velde Kris, Frankfurt am Mai 77 Jong en Fit - Belgien      2:33.21,9    17.26,3  (2211)   33,840
R50M        43. Possienke Bernd                     42 Frankfurt/M.               3:19.43,9    57.12,0  (4074)   25,984
R40M       101. Ewing John                          55 Frankfurt Main             3:18.07,0    59.38,9  (4018)   26,196
RHM        190. Massmann Erik, frankfurt/main       65 lotus                      2:41.18,2    25.22,6  (2110)   32,175
R60M         2. Maassen Günter                      36 Frechen                    2:47.53,2     0.00,8  (2235)   30,913
RHM         22. Beck Dieter, Freiamt                75 Team Mabetec SC Hausach    2:20.06,0     4.10,4  (1007)   37,044
RHM        152. Buessemaker Arnold                  67 Frenkfurt am Main          2:36.40,6    20.45,0  (3134)   33,125
RJM          5. Keller Benjamin                     84 Friedberg                  2:31.48,5    13.28,8  (3057)   34,187
R50M         3. Marsch Gerald, Friedrichsdorf       50 TSG Friedrichsdorf         2:27.03,4     4.31,5  (2108)   35,292
R50M         9. Zenser Karlheinz                    49 Friedrichsdorf             2:39.50,6    17.18,7  (3180)   32,469

Total 99



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.