Velo Tour für 2012 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
R50M        41. Kadoch Udo                          48 Frankfurt                  3:18.07,1    55.35,2  (2081)   26,196
RHM        276. Kaiser Christoph                    68 Esslingen                  2:58.26,3    42.30,7  (3055)   29,085
RHM         94. Kamleiter Sascha, Alzenau           72 Creamriders                2:29.48,7    13.53,1  (2082)   34,643
R50M         1. Kammerer Helmut                     50 Kelkheim                   2:22.31,9      -----  (2083)   36,412
RHM        129. Kaufmann Volker, Hofheim            67 Team CNV                   2:33.28,4    17.32,8  (2084)   33,816
RHM        254. Kayser Eckhard, Mühlheim            63 TGS Hausen                 2:51.09,3    35.13,7  (2085)   30,323
R40M         4. Kebernik Hartmud, Wettenberg        54 Delta Bike Sports          2:22.34,1     4.06,0  (1058)   36,403
RHM        157. Keim Frank                          63 Dietzenbach                2:37.20,2    21.24,6  (3056)   32,986
R60M         1. Keller Anton                        29 Achern                     2:47.52,4      -----  (4045)   30,916
RJM          5. Keller Benjamin                     84 Friedberg                  2:31.48,5    13.28,8  (3057)   34,187
R40M        41. Kettenbach Volker                   61 F-Paris                    2:38.20,1    19.52,0  (2086)   32,778
RHM        284. Kiefer Jan                          74 Eppstein                   2:58.52,2    42.56,6  (2198)   29,015
R40M        86. Kioschis Michael                    58 Berlin                     3:03.33,7    45.05,6  (1059)   28,273
RHM        345. Kirchner Markus, Frankfurt          62 Team-Panthersprung         3:29.33,4  1:13.37,8  (3058)   24,766
RHM        210. Kleemann Rainer                     62 Berlin                     2:44.24,0    28.28,4  (4047)   31,569
RHM         50. Kleinau Ingo                        70 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg       2:24.12,0     8.16,4  (1060)   35,991
R40M        92. Klock Markus                        54 Kelkheim                   3:09.07,6    50.39,5  (4048)   27,441
RHM        315. Klossenjans Michael                 69 Frankfurt                  3:07.17,8    51.22,2  (3179)   27,710
RHM        333. Knob Dietmar                        62 Mainz                      3:17.21,6  1:01.26,0  (3060)   26,297
RHM        335. Knuth Lorenzo Carlo                 73 Darmstadt                  3:17.41,6  1:01.46,0  (2089)   26,252
R50M        49. Koch Norbert, Bad Marienberg        48 Team Occitan               3:27.23,3  1:04.51,4  (4049)   25,025
RHM         26. Kohl Thomas, Weinheim               62 Team Bergstrasse           2:20.20,6     4.25,0  (1063)   36,980
RHM        137. Kohlenberg Thorsten, Neu-Isenburg   68 RAD+TRIA-SHOP NEU-ISENBUR  2:33.56,7    18.01,1  (1064)   33,713
R60M        11. Koinzer Detlef                      40 Linsengericht              3:14.16,2    26.23,8  (3062)   26,715
R40M        71. Kolberg Guenter                     61 Frankfurt                  2:58.29,5    40.01,4  (4051)   29,076
RHM        320. Kollmitz Andreas                    67 Düsseldorf                 3:07.50,8    51.55,2  (4118)   27,628
R40M        74. Komo Rüdiger, Offenbach             59 TGS Hausen                 2:58.39,5    40.11,4  (2090)   29,049
RHM        140. Konle Klemens                       65 Antrifttal                 2:34.22,3    18.26,7  (2091)   33,620
RHW         13. Korntheuer Anja                     68 Frankfurt                  2:48.20,3    23.12,2  (2092)   30,830
R40M        48. Kortüm Michael, Hamm                61 RC Amor Hamm               2:41.35,0    23.06,9  (1066)   32,119
RHM        161. Koske Eric, Kefenrod                70 RFC Oberstetten            2:37.25,2    21.29,6  (3063)   32,969
RHM        288. Kottenhahn Jan                      74 Münster                    2:59.05,4    43.09,8  (2093)   28,979
RHM        232. Krahn Oliver                        69 Hasenmühle                 2:47.43,6    31.48,0  (3064)   30,943
R40M       105. Kretzschmar Andreas                 54 Göttingen                  3:21.08,2  1:02.40,1  (4052)   25,803
RHM        195. Krog Roger                          75 Hamburg                    2:41.27,7    25.32,1  (2097)   32,143
R50M        25. Krück Norbert                       43 Frankfurt                  2:58.34,3    36.02,4  (4053)   29,063
RHM        307. Krug Luis                           75 Aschaffenburg              3:04.23,3    48.27,7  (3065)   28,147
RHM        209. Krüger Kai, Ascheberg               73 RC Amor Hamm               2:42.54,6    26.59,0  (1067)   31,858
R50M         7. Krupp Eberhard, Bruchhausen         50 RSG Unkel I                2:33.02,4    10.30,5  (1068)   33,912
RHM        219. Krutenat Jörg                       63 Iserlohn                   2:46.41,0    30.45,4  (3066)   31,136
R40M        45. Kuehl Jens                          60 Hamburg                    2:41.22,5    22.54,4  (1069)   32,161
R40M        50. Kulessa Günther, Oberursel          58 Hessischer Rundfunk        2:41.58,2    23.30,1  (1070)   32,042
RHM         32. Kunz Holger, Dresden                82 TU Dresden                 2:22.26,4     6.30,8  (1071)   36,436
RHM        184. Kutschenko Daniel                   83 Glashütten                 2:40.41,8    24.46,2  (3067)   32,296
R40M        73. Kutschenko Roland                   54 Glashütten                 2:58.31,6    40.03,5  (3068)   29,071

Total 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.