Velo Tour für 2012 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                  Zeit  Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RHM        158. Gagel Werner                        68 Bechtheim                  2:37.20,9    21.25,3  (2047)   32,984
RHM          6. Gärtner Tobias                      76 Saarbrücken                2:16.58,1     1.02,5  (1194)   37,891
R40M        97. Gebauer Siegfried                   56 Herdecke                   3:13.56,6    55.28,5  (3028)   26,760
R50M        26. Geis Hans                           50 Beselich                   2:58.48,0    36.16,1  (3029)   29,026
RHM        312. Geis Markus                         73 Hattersheim                3:06.39,7    50.44,1  (3030)   27,804
RHM        125. Geske Bodo, Worms                   73 LLG Wonnegau               2:33.17,5    17.21,9  (2049)   33,857
RHM         27. Glanzner Michael, Laudenbach        73 Team Bergstrasse           2:20.20,8     4.25,2  (1042)   36,979
RHM        138. Glatz Thomas, Wöllstadt             67 RC 03 Ilbenstadt           2:34.12,8    18.17,2  (2193)   33,654
RHM        311. Göck Thomas R.                      68 Düsseldorf                 3:06.29,5    50.33,9  (4114)   27,829
R40M        53. Godesberg Josef                     53 Kerpen                     2:46.41,9    28.13,8  (4025)   31,134
RHM         16. Godzik Matthias, Frankenberg        68 RSC Frankenberg            2:19.37,4     3.41,8  (1043)   37,171
R50M        14. Golgath Werner                      51 Eschelbronn                2:45.11,3    22.39,4  (2050)   31,418
RHM         18. Golz Christian, Frankfurt am Main   68 RC Lüdenscheid '98         2:19.47,4     3.51,8  (3031)   37,127
RHM          1. Grauvogel Bernd                     69 Riegelsberg                2:15.55,6      -----  (1044)   38,182
R50M        33. Dr. Grimmer Klaus                   50 Wiesbaden                  3:07.53,6    45.21,7  (2028)   27,622
RHM        347. Gröning Torsten                     64 Frankfurt                  3:36.47,8  1:20.52,2  (4028)   23,939
RHM        326. Groos Joerg                         68 Bad Endbach                3:09.53,4    53.57,8  (2194)   27,331
RHM        272. Grosse Ronald                       73 Bad Vilbel                 2:56.12,9    40.17,3  (4029)   29,452
RHM        325. Grudde Kai                          68 Oberursel                  3:09.09,5    53.13,9  (2051)   27,437
R40M         6. Grundler Christian, Goldbach        59 BTS Stenger                2:22.43,6     4.15,5  (1045)   36,363
RHM         84. Gruß Detlef, Bruchhausen            65 RSG Unkel II               2:27.11,9    11.16,3  (1046)   35,258
RHM        189. Guckes Holger                       69 Kelkheim                   2:41.12,9    25.17,3  (2052)   32,193
RHM         86. Günter Siegfried                    77 Viernheim                  2:27.16,5    11.20,9  (4030)   35,240
RHM        204. Guth Christoph                      62 Horben                     2:42.04,2    26.08,6  (2053)   32,023

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.