(207) Ironman TM 50

IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - (207) Ironman TM 50

  Rang name                   nat ye county/city                 Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Masius Rolf D.         GER 48 Lahnstein              9:42.57,3       -----  (1112)  Men      124.  ¦    32.39    9.¦ 1:08.15   10.¦    3.27    1.¦ 5:00.46    2.¦    1.31    2.¦    8.03    1.¦   35.17    1.¦   30.25    1.¦   37.56    1.¦   32.37    1.¦   39.43    1.¦ 3:28.56    1.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.42    9.¦ 6:12.29    3.¦ 6:14.00    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    2. Keitmann Gerhard       GER 52 Dortmund               9:57.10,3     14.13,0   (901)  Men      180.  ¦    26.56    2.¦   55.19    2.¦    4.11    7.¦ 4:49.40    1.¦    1.52    5.¦    8.53   13.¦   42.25   18.¦   37.39   20.¦   44.48   12.¦   37.11    5.¦   46.02    4.¦ 4:06.06   11.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.30    2.¦ 5:49.11    1.¦ 5:51.04    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    3. Hansen Ole             DEN 52 DK-Hillerod           10:04.46,7     21.49,4   (710)  Men      209.  ¦    36.14   17.¦ 1:13.23   15.¦    4.04    4.¦ 5:03.06    3.¦    2.14   11.¦    8.31    5.¦   37.12    3.¦   32.06    3.¦   40.26    3.¦   34.52    2.¦   42.43    3.¦ 3:41.58    2.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.27   15.¦ 6:20.33    5.¦ 6:22.48    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    4. Küstermann Jörg        GER 52 Mömlingen             10:16.46,3     33.49,0  (1005)  Men      266.  ¦    26.38    1.¦   54.52    1.¦    4.13    8.¦ 5:07.57    4.¦    1.28    1.¦    9.58   28.¦   42.40   20.¦   36.06   14.¦   44.37   11.¦   37.49    7.¦   49.04   11.¦ 4:08.14   12.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.05    1.¦ 6:07.03    2.¦ 6:08.31    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    5. Peuthert Detlef        GER 52 Hofheim               10:28.53,8     45.56,5  (1269)  Men      332.  ¦    36.36   18.¦ 1:14.41   17.¦    3.50    3.¦ 5:20.49   11.¦    2.03    8.¦    8.23    2.¦   39.42    8.¦   34.58    9.¦   40.21    2.¦   35.14    3.¦   41.34    2.¦ 3:47.30    3.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.31   16.¦ 6:39.20   11.¦ 6:41.23   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    6. Mohr Helmut            GER 50 Bad Nauheim           10:39.36,4     56.39,1  (1165)  Men      399.  ¦    29.33    5.¦ 1:02.37    4.¦    5.06   19.¦ 5:30.53   16.¦    3.41   31.¦    8.40    8.¦   38.08    6.¦   33.33    5.¦   41.39    4.¦   37.08    4.¦   47.18    9.¦ 3:57.17    4.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.44    5.¦ 6:38.37    9.¦ 6:42.18   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    7. Bartusiak Jürgen       GER 48 Homberg               10:45.10,8   1:02.13,5   (317)  Men      438.  ¦    39.14   32.¦ 1:20.54   31.¦    5.03   18.¦ 5:12.50    7.¦    1.56    6.¦    8.35    6.¦   37.47    5.¦   34.17    6.¦   44.29    8.¦   40.36   15.¦   49.08   12.¦ 4:04.26    9.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.57   26.¦ 6:38.48   10.¦ 6:40.44    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    8. Skrlep Anton           SLO 49 S-Trzin               10:46.52,0   1:03.54,7  (1537)  Men      450.  ¦    32.41   10.¦ 1:07.45    9.¦    4.04    5.¦ 5:09.01    5.¦    1.57    7.¦    8.48   10.¦   40.25   15.¦   35.18   11.¦   44.30    9.¦   42.14   20.¦   55.08   31.¦ 4:24.02   18.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.50   10.¦ 6:20.51    6.¦ 6:22.49    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    9. Blockus Ulrich         GER 51 Buchenberg            10:52.15,7   1:09.18,4   (360)  Men      493.  ¦    34.37   13.¦ 1:11.31   13.¦    4.43   13.¦ 5:12.46    6.¦    2.48   18.¦    9.47   24.¦   40.16   12.¦   37.05   18.¦   49.43   26.¦   42.48   24.¦   50.09   15.¦ 4:20.26   17.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.14   13.¦ 6:29.00    8.¦ 6:31.49    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   10. Reichwald Karlheinz    GER 51 Bremen                10:57.51,6   1:14.54,3  (1333)  Men      525.  ¦    39.32   33.¦ 1:22.21   34.¦    5.48   27.¦ 5:28.02   13.¦    2.22   13.¦    9.16   17.¦   40.18   13.¦   34.33    7.¦   43.07    7.¦   38.06    8.¦   47.13    8.¦ 3:59.16    6.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.09   33.¦ 6:56.12   18.¦ 6:58.35   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   11. Wagner Claus-Jürgen    GER 52 Paderborn             10:58.01,8   1:15.04,5  (1688)  Men      528.  ¦    38.53   30.¦ 1:21.26   32.¦    6.16   33.¦ 5:28.26   14.¦    2.11    9.¦   10.11   32.¦   38.49    7.¦   35.30   13.¦   41.41    5.¦   38.49    9.¦   46.27    6.¦ 3:59.42    7.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.42   31.¦ 6:56.08   17.¦ 6:58.19   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   12. Blankenfuland Manfred  GER 49 Worms                 10:59.00,4   1:16.03,1   (357)  Men      532.  ¦    30.07    6.¦ 1:02.51    6.¦    4.18    9.¦ 5:18.24    9.¦    4.09   35.¦    8.30    4.¦   40.25   14.¦   36.52   16.¦   49.15   24.¦   46.12   35.¦   53.06   22.¦ 4:29.16   22.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.10    4.¦ 6:25.34    7.¦ 6:29.44    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   13. Santamaria Angel       ESP 49 E-Zaragoza            10:59.11,6   1:16.14,3  (1413)  Men      535.  ¦    27.27    3.¦   56.07    3.¦    3.30    2.¦ 5:15.12    8.¦    2.48   19.¦    9.11   15.¦   44.40   27.¦   43.19   37.¦   49.53   28.¦   42.36   22.¦   56.32   40.¦ 4:41.33   34.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.37    3.¦ 6:14.49    4.¦ 6:17.38    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   14. Rentsch Arno           GER 50 Kraichtal             11:17.40,3   1:34.43,0  (1347)  Men      629.  ¦    33.28   12.¦ 1:09.41   12.¦    5.09   21.¦ 5:32.39   19.¦    2.29   15.¦    8.50   11.¦   42.41   21.¦   36.53   17.¦   47.42   19.¦   45.12   32.¦   55.17   33.¦ 4:27.40   20.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.51   12.¦ 6:47.31   14.¦ 6:50.00   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   15. Greisel Wolfgang       GER 52 Stadtbergen           11:18.47,7   1:35.50,4   (669)  Men      640.  ¦    39.01   31.¦ 1:21.34   33.¦    6.44   41.¦ 5:47.33   29.¦    3.51   32.¦    8.40    7.¦   37.01    2.¦   31.18    2.¦   41.42    6.¦   38.58   12.¦   55.10   32.¦ 3:59.04    5.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.19   34.¦ 7:15.52   28.¦ 7:19.43   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   16. Lellinger Uwe          GER 48 Kanzem                11:20.06,5   1:37.09,2  (1041)  Men      648.  ¦    36.52   21.¦ 1:16.50   19.¦    6.39   40.¦ 5:39.58   23.¦    3.25   28.¦    9.48   25.¦   42.59   23.¦   37.46   22.¦   47.29   18.¦   38.56   11.¦   46.17    5.¦ 4:13.12   14.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.29   23.¦ 7:03.28   22.¦ 7:06.54   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   17. Gaffal Werner          AUT 50 München               11:20.54,8   1:37.57,5   (609)  Men      654.  ¦    36.50   20.¦ 1:17.33   20.¦    5.51   28.¦ 5:42.49   25.¦    3.26   29.¦    8.52   12.¦   40.09    9.¦   33.24    4.¦   45.21   14.¦   40.01   14.¦   51.46   19.¦ 4:11.14   13.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.25   21.¦ 7:06.14   24.¦ 7:09.40   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   18. Baier Joachim          GER 50 Schwanewede           11:21.32,9   1:38.35,6   (302)  Men      663.  ¦    36.12   16.¦ 1:14.06   16.¦    6.59   43.¦ 5:18.54   10.¦    2.18   12.¦    9.50   26.¦   44.53   29.¦   41.05   33.¦   51.57   35.¦   43.56   29.¦   53.51   26.¦ 4:39.13   31.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.05   17.¦ 6:40.00   12.¦ 6:42.19   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   19. Ininger Alfons         GER 50 Freudenstadt          11:24.33,7   1:41.36,4   (838)  Men      678.  ¦    32.57   11.¦ 1:08.18   11.¦    4.07    6.¦ 5:34.44   21.¦    3.08   23.¦    9.39   21.¦   47.26   38.¦   38.07   23.¦   49.33   25.¦   48.37   40.¦   49.57   14.¦ 4:34.15   27.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.25   11.¦ 6:47.10   13.¦ 6:50.18   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   20. Klungler Ernst         GER 52 Speyer                11:26.06,2   1:43.08,9   (932)  Men      687.  ¦    43.54   48.¦ 1:29.18   45.¦    5.27   24.¦ 5:28.34   15.¦    3.10   24.¦    9.37   20.¦   45.07   30.¦   37.16   19.¦   46.00   16.¦   39.45   13.¦   51.32   17.¦ 4:19.35   16.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.46   40.¦ 7:03.20   21.¦ 7:06.31   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   21. Hansen Henning M¢ller  DEN 50 DK-Herf¢lge           11:30.11,1   1:47.13,8   (709)  Men      704.  ¦    37.35   23.¦ 1:18.41   24.¦    4.52   16.¦ 5:25.37   12.¦    2.53   20.¦   10.19   34.¦   42.35   19.¦   38.34   25.¦   53.07   36.¦   43.12   25.¦   52.47   21.¦ 4:38.06   30.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.33   24.¦ 6:49.10   15.¦ 6:52.04   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   22. Nachmann Gerhard       GER 48 Frankfurt             11:33.27,0   1:50.29,7  (1196)  Men      719.  ¦    37.53   25.¦ 1:18.40   23.¦    4.45   14.¦ 5:33.45   20.¦    2.54   21.¦    9.52   27.¦   44.02   25.¦   38.48   26.¦   50.04   29.¦   43.36   27.¦   54.36   27.¦ 4:33.21   24.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.25   22.¦ 6:57.11   19.¦ 7:00.06   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   23. Schmid Herbert         GER 51 Burgberg              11:45.13,1   2:02.15,8  (1443)  Men      764.  ¦    37.46   24.¦ 1:17.45   21.¦    4.37   12.¦ 5:46.37   28.¦    2.34   17.¦   10.19   35.¦   46.04   35.¦   39.05   27.¦   48.15   20.¦   41.41   19.¦   55.42   34.¦ 4:33.38   25.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.23   19.¦ 7:09.00   26.¦ 7:11.35   25.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   24. Frankenberger Ewald    GER 50 Ober-Ramstadt         11:48.20,5   2:05.23,2   (585)  Men      779.  ¦    38.17   27.¦ 1:18.59   26.¦    8.50   54.¦ 6:10.12   39.¦    5.51   49.¦    9.06   14.¦   40.43   16.¦   35.22   12.¦   44.32   10.¦   38.53   10.¦   47.46   10.¦ 4:04.27   10.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.49   32.¦ 7:38.01   38.¦ 7:43.53   38.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   25. Marti Robert           FRA 51 F-La Croix Valmer     11:50.33,4   2:07.36,1  (1111)  Men      798.  ¦    47.10   57.¦ 1:35.36   54.¦    5.08   20.¦ 5:35.11   22.¦    2.23   14.¦   10.21   36.¦   45.57   33.¦   42.04   35.¦   48.31   21.¦   42.42   23.¦   51.54   20.¦ 4:32.13   23.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.44   52.¦ 7:15.56   29.¦ 7:18.20   28.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   26. Frank Karl-Heinz       GER 51 Linden                11:51.52,8   2:08.55,5   (581)  Men      807.  ¦    34.47   14.¦ 1:12.33   14.¦    4.52   17.¦ 6:03.36   34.¦    1.39    3.¦    8.45    9.¦   40.10   10.¦   36.13   15.¦   49.47   27.¦   47.09   37.¦   55.44   35.¦ 4:29.10   21.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.26   14.¦ 7:21.03   32.¦ 7:22.42   31.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   27. Wazinski Georg         GER 51 Neu-Isenburg          11:52.21,3   2:09.24,0  (1704)  Men      810.  ¦    42.51   45.¦ 1:29.18   44.¦    5.43   26.¦ 5:46.06   27.¦    4.04   34.¦   10.07   30.¦   46.41   37.¦   37.42   21.¦   46.54   17.¦   40.48   16.¦   50.19   16.¦ 4:27.08   19.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.01   42.¦ 7:21.07   33.¦ 7:25.12   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   28. Gerber Willy           SUI 50 CH-Adliswil           11:57.59,2   2:15.01,9  (1824)  Men      842.  ¦    40.33   36.¦ 1:25.06   36.¦    4.47   15.¦ 5:44.22   26.¦    3.54   33.¦   10.41   41.¦   46.07   36.¦   41.26   34.¦   50.49   31.¦   45.28   33.¦   51.36   18.¦ 4:39.48   32.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.53   36.¦ 7:14.16   27.¦ 7:18.10   27.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   29. Wilbois Johannes       GER 49 Mannheim              11:58.52,9   2:15.55,6  (1735)  Men      847.  ¦    40.39   38.¦ 1:23.47   35.¦    4.36   11.¦ 5:32.29   18.¦    2.30   16.¦   10.51   44.¦   48.53   40.¦   45.31   39.¦   54.27   38.¦   47.20   38.¦   56.11   39.¦ 4:55.29   39.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.24   35.¦ 7:00.53   20.¦ 7:03.23   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   30. Stahlhofen Gerd        GER 52 Niederelbert          11:59.26,5   2:16.29,2  (1566)  Men      854.  ¦    40.35   37.¦ 1:25.19   37.¦    5.20   22.¦ 5:49.21   30.¦    3.14   27.¦    9.34   19.¦   41.31   17.¦   39.34   30.¦   53.07   37.¦   46.28   36.¦   55.05   30.¦ 4:36.10   29.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.40   37.¦ 7:20.01   31.¦ 7:23.15   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   31. Brunel Alain           FRA 52 F-Vendome             12:04.27,3   2:21.30,0   (404)  Men      883.  ¦    38.04   26.¦ 1:19.20   27.¦    6.30   38.¦ 5:42.26   24.¦    2.14   10.¦    9.40   22.¦   44.48   28.¦   39.11   28.¦   54.43   39.¦   47.26   39.¦ 1:01.30   45.¦ 4:53.56   38.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.50   25.¦ 7:08.16   25.¦ 7:10.30   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   32. Quadflieg Hubert       GER 47 Stolberg              12:05.22,2   2:22.24,9  (1306)  Men      887.  ¦    43.11   47.¦ 1:28.04   40.¦    6.15   32.¦ 6:09.17   38.¦    3.28   30.¦    9.16   18.¦   40.14   11.¦   35.12   10.¦   45.21   13.¦   42.24   21.¦   54.51   28.¦ 4:18.16   15.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.19   39.¦ 7:43.37   40.¦ 7:47.05   40.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   33. Hüter Ehrenfried       GER 52 Langenhagen           12:15.34,5   2:32.37,2   (825)  Men      930.  ¦    30.54    8.¦ 1:04.34    8.¦    6.54   42.¦ 6:14.29   43.¦    5.12   43.¦    9.46   23.¦   48.20   39.¦   40.13   32.¦   50.51   32.¦   45.06   30.¦   56.08   37.¦ 4:44.23   35.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.29    7.¦ 7:25.58   34.¦ 7:31.10   34.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   34. Raut Wieslaw           POL 48 PL-Bydgoszcz          12:15.58,8   2:33.01,5  (1324)  Men      932.  ¦    42.48   43.¦ 1:29.07   43.¦    8.14   50.¦ 6:23.36   46.¦   11.39   58.¦    8.29    3.¦   37.13    4.¦   34.53    8.¦   45.39   15.¦   37.23    6.¦   49.15   13.¦ 4:03.21    8.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.21   46.¦ 8:00.57   47.¦ 8:12.37   47.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   35. Märtirer Manfred       GER 49 Gross Gerau / Dornhe  12:22.14,2   2:39.16,9  (1086)  Men      958.  ¦    36.54   22.¦ 1:18.52   25.¦    8.29   51.¦ 6:01.27   33.¦    4.21   38.¦   10.47   42.¦   51.14   42.¦   50.03   46.¦   49.08   23.¦   40.59   17.¦   46.43    7.¦ 4:49.03   37.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.21   30.¦ 7:28.49   36.¦ 7:33.11   36.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   36. Dawo Franz             GER 51 Insheim               12:32.28,2   2:49.30,9   (459)  Men      1011. ¦    42.50   44.¦ 1:28.33   42.¦    6.23   35.¦ 6:13.13   42.¦    3.07   22.¦    9.11   15.¦   42.55   22.¦   47.54   42.¦   51.13   34.¦   43.15   26.¦   53.15   23.¦ 4:41.11   33.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.56   41.¦ 7:48.09   43.¦ 7:51.16   43.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   37. Dieterich Klaus        GER 52 Kornwestheim          12:49.20,1   3:06.22,8   (484)  Men      1092. ¦    43.00   46.¦ 1:29.19   46.¦    5.51   29.¦ 6:11.18   40.¦    3.13   25.¦   10.12   33.¦   45.09   31.¦   42.52   36.¦   59.03   40.¦   54.15   48.¦   56.07   36.¦ 4:59.38   40.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.10   43.¦ 7:46.28   42.¦ 7:49.42   41.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   38. Muto Seiji             JAP 50 JPN-Tokyo 113/ JAPAN  13:00.21,5   3:17.24,2  (1194)  Men      1146. ¦    39.44   34.¦ 1:20.36   30.¦    5.55   30.¦ 6:44.23   52.¦    4.43   39.¦   10.11   31.¦   46.01   34.¦   40.02   31.¦   50.51   33.¦   46.04   34.¦   56.08   38.¦ 4:44.43   36.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.31   29.¦ 8:10.55   48.¦ 8:15.38   48.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   39. Dumartin Serge         FRA 49 F-Ambares et Lagrave  13:11.37,0   3:28.39,7   (513)  Men      1169. ¦    42.42   42.¦ 1:30.28   48.¦    9.56   55.¦ 6:50.17   54.¦    5.20   44.¦   10.34   40.¦   45.55   32.¦   39.19   29.¦   49.04   22.¦   41.36   18.¦   53.39   24.¦ 4:35.34   28.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.25   50.¦ 8:30.42   55.¦ 8:36.02   54.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   40. Höpfner Günter         GER 50 Buchholz              13:11.55,0   3:28.57,7   (791)  Men      1170. ¦    44.27   50.¦ 1:30.48   49.¦   12.23   59.¦ 6:45.55   53.¦    8.45   56.¦    9.59   29.¦   43.13   24.¦   38.27   24.¦   50.31   30.¦   43.40   28.¦   54.51   28.¦ 4:34.02   26.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.12   54.¦ 8:29.07   54.¦ 8:37.52   55.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   41. Frischmann Alfred      GER 51 Ober-Olm              13:15.52,3   3:32.55,0   (593)  Men      1182. ¦    39.52   35.¦ 1:28.22   41.¦   10.50   57.¦ 6:32.22   49.¦    4.15   36.¦   12.32   54.¦   52.25   44.¦   44.47   38.¦   59.37   42.¦   45.10   31.¦   53.46   25.¦ 5:00.01   41.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.12   49.¦ 8:11.34   49.¦ 8:15.50   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   42. Lange Wolfgang         GER 51 Schieder-Schwalenber  13:17.31,7   3:34.34,4  (1025)  Men      1186. ¦    50.19   58.¦ 1:41.46   58.¦    6.19   34.¦ 6:05.35   36.¦    6.38   51.¦   10.21   37.¦   50.52   41.¦   45.50   40.¦ 1:04.02   47.¦   52.33   46.¦   58.52   43.¦ 5:17.11   43.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:48.05   58.¦ 7:53.41   45.¦ 8:00.20   45.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   43. Granger Didier         FRA 52 F-Houilles            13:19.44,1   3:36.46,8  (1830)  Men      1192. ¦    41.53   41.¦ 1:27.03   39.¦    8.31   52.¦ 6:21.42   45.¦    5.57   50.¦   10.54   46.¦   53.11   45.¦   47.03   41.¦ 1:07.21   49.¦   49.18   42.¦   57.46   41.¦ 5:16.29   42.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.34   44.¦ 7:57.17   46.¦ 8:03.14   46.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   44. Mitschko Kurt          AUT 49 A-Wien                13:28.33,9   3:45.36,6  (1159)  Men      1223. ¦    44.55   51.¦ 1:32.14   51.¦    5.26   23.¦ 6:15.16   44.¦    5.28   45.¦   11.58   51.¦   56.20   47.¦   50.31   47.¦   59.34   41.¦   51.03   44.¦ 1:03.03   47.¦ 5:30.08   46.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.41   47.¦ 7:52.57   44.¦ 7:58.25   44.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   45. Dreyer Hinnerk         GER 52 Troisdorf             13:43.28,9   4:00.31,6   (510)  Men      1254. ¦    30.21    7.¦ 1:02.57    7.¦    7.04   45.¦ 5:55.58   32.¦    6.43   52.¦   10.50   43.¦ 1:09.38   52.¦   56.24   50.¦ 1:11.51   51.¦ 1:05.19   52.¦ 1:08.41   49.¦ 6:30.45   50.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.01    6.¦ 7:06.00   23.¦ 7:12.43   26.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   46. Dankerl Dieter         GER 48 Ibbenbüren            13:46.46,3   4:03.49,0   (457)  Men      1262. ¦    41.49   40.¦ 1:30.11   47.¦    6.02   31.¦ 6:38.53   50.¦    3.14   26.¦   12.04   52.¦   55.05   46.¦   48.22   43.¦ 1:00.33   44.¦   49.06   41.¦ 1:03.01   46.¦ 5:28.25   44.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.14   45.¦ 8:15.07   51.¦ 8:18.21   51.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   47. Vignon Serge           SUI 51 CH-St. Maurice        13:47.59,6   4:05.02,3  (1665)  Men      1264. ¦    46.31   54.¦ 1:36.15   56.¦    8.00   49.¦ 6:28.21   48.¦    5.31   46.¦   11.15   49.¦   57.18   48.¦   50.45   48.¦ 1:00.09   43.¦   50.53   43.¦   58.40   42.¦ 5:29.51   45.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.15   55.¦ 8:12.37   50.¦ 8:18.08   50.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   48. Rabe Jürgen            GER 49 Heusenstamm           14:15.07,2   4:32.09,9  (1314)  Men      1307. ¦    44.18   49.¦ 1:31.14   50.¦    6.29   37.¦ 6:50.51   55.¦    7.10   53.¦   10.51   44.¦   51.16   43.¦   48.31   44.¦ 1:03.39   46.¦   52.57   47.¦ 1:09.41   50.¦ 5:39.21   47.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.43   48.¦ 8:28.35   53.¦ 8:35.46   53.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   49. Meyn Konrad            GER 49 Bad Homburg           14:20.35,5   4:37.38,2  (1153)  Men      1317. ¦    29.29    4.¦ 1:02.45    5.¦    8.43   53.¦ 6:27.01   47.¦    7.39   54.¦   12.29   53.¦ 1:02.25   50.¦ 1:00.38   51.¦ 1:10.39   50.¦ 1:00.28   50.¦ 1:20.41   52.¦ 6:34.24   51.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.29    8.¦ 7:38.31   39.¦ 7:46.11   39.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   50. Gersdorf Lutz          GER 51 Berlin                14:44.10,1   5:01.12,8   (629)  Men      1346. ¦    38.29   28.¦ 1:19.47   28.¦    6.28   36.¦ 5:50.13   31.¦    4.51   42.¦   11.29   50.¦ 2:16.38   55.¦ 1:04.10   52.¦ 1:17.36   52.¦ 1:04.57   51.¦ 1:03.08   48.¦ 7:22.49   52.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.16   28.¦ 7:16.29   30.¦ 7:21.20   30.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   51. Roske Hans             GER 49 Kleinbeeren           15:26.14,2   5:43.16,9  (1384)  Men      1375. ¦    47.01   56.¦ 1:36.00   55.¦   12.04   58.¦ 7:17.22   57.¦    8.26   55.¦   13.08   56.¦ 1:00.37   49.¦   49.30   45.¦ 1:05.06   48.¦   59.03   49.¦ 1:17.21   51.¦ 6:12.20   49.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:48.05   57.¦ 9:05.27   57.¦ 9:13.54   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   52. Knippel Peter          GER 51 Frankfurt             15:50.35,8   6:07.38,5  (1918)  Men      1394. ¦    59.08   59.¦ 2:02.18   59.¦    7.29   47.¦ 7:47.05   58.¦    5.48   48.¦   14.01   57.¦ 1:09.38   53.¦   53.35   49.¦ 1:00.53   45.¦   52.02   45.¦   59.36   44.¦ 5:47.53   48.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:09.48   59.¦ 9:56.53   58.¦10:02.42   58.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   53. Schaefer Joachim       GER 48 Pforzheim              8:31.54,4     check3a  (1421)  Men      1473. ¦    38.35   29.¦ 1:20.25   29.¦    5.42   25.¦ 6:06.40   37.¦    4.21   37.¦   10.25   38.¦   44.19   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.07   27.¦ 7:32.48   37.¦ 7:37.09   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   54. Jackson John David     GER 48 Hilden                10:08.48,1     check3a   (843)  Men      1481. ¦    45.27   52.¦ 1:34.13   53.¦    7.03   44.¦ 6:44.12   51.¦    4.51   41.¦   11.13   48.¦ 1:27.14   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.16   53.¦ 8:25.29   52.¦ 8:30.20   52.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   55. Waclan Janikowski      GER 48 Bochum                10:22.00,4     check3a  (1790)  Men      1482. ¦    46.31   55.¦ 1:37.06   57.¦   10.06   56.¦ 7:07.47   56.¦   11.27   57.¦   11.09   47.¦ 1:04.22   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:47.13   56.¦ 8:55.00   56.¦ 9:06.27   56.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   56. Franke Dieter          GER 48 Dortmund               7:42.50,2     check1a  (1822)  Men      1495. ¦    35.36   15.¦ 1:14.44   18.¦    7.18   46.¦ 6:04.43   35.¦    5.32   47.¦   10.31   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.03   18.¦ 7:26.46   35.¦ 7:32.19   35.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   57. Wagishauser Abdullah   GER 50 Gross Gerau            8:02.59,7     check1a  (1686)  Men      1497. ¦    40.53   39.¦ 1:26.09   38.¦    7.49   48.¦ 6:11.22   41.¦    4.49   40.¦   12.48   55.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.59   38.¦ 7:45.21   41.¦ 7:50.10   42.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   58. Kurz Wilfried          GER 52 Schöffengrund          6:56.22,8       toRun  (1013)  Men      1504. ¦    36.47   19.¦ 1:18.03   22.¦    4.21   10.¦ 5:32.13   17.¦    1.45    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.24   20.¦ 6:54.37   16.¦ 6:56.22   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   59. Morishita Tatsuo       JPN 52 JPN-Suita              1:40.31,1      toBike  (1920)  Men      1556. ¦    46.06   53.¦ 1:33.59   52.¦    6.31   39.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.31   51.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.