(205) Ironman TM 40

IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - (205) Ironman TM 40

  Rang name                   nat ye county/city                 Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Le Meur Patrick        FRA 61 F-Hauteville les Dij   9:11.55,9       -----  (1033)  Men      22.   ¦    30.41   42.¦ 1:03.34   40.¦    3.10    3.¦ 4:48.58    2.¦    2.07   49.¦    8.15   22.¦   32.54    3.¦   28.44    3.¦   34.56    2.¦   29.54    1.¦   36.25    1.¦ 3:14.04    1.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.45   28.¦ 5:55.43    4.¦ 5:57.51    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    2. Schmatz Wolfgang       GER 62 Kümmerbruck            9:13.57,7      2.01,8  (1442)  Men      27.   ¦    28.57   15.¦   59.21   13.¦    3.34   17.¦ 4:52.29    5.¦    1.48   25.¦    6.58    1.¦   31.21    1.¦   28.02    1.¦   36.03    3.¦   31.22    4.¦   38.48    5.¦ 3:16.43    2.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.55   14.¦ 5:55.25    1.¦ 5:57.14    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    3. Kleinau Jens           GER 61 Düsseldorf             9:27.32,0     15.36,1   (925)  Men      59.   ¦    28.16   12.¦   58.16   12.¦    3.25   10.¦ 5:03.30   23.¦    1.14    2.¦    7.38    2.¦   33.28    5.¦   29.12    5.¦   34.38    1.¦   31.30    5.¦   40.01    9.¦ 3:21.06    3.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.41   10.¦ 6:05.11    9.¦ 6:06.25    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    4. Dünner Joachim         GER 62 Bergisch Gladbach      9:28.03,9     16.08,0   (512)  Men      63.   ¦    26.36    5.¦   55.13    5.¦    3.26   11.¦ 4:57.18   10.¦    2.01   42.¦    8.05   13.¦   36.06   16.¦   31.11   14.¦   38.01    9.¦   32.21    9.¦   40.33   13.¦ 3:30.04   10.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.39    5.¦ 5:55.57    5.¦ 5:57.59    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    5. Howes Steve            GBR 60 GB-Southam             9:37.58,5     26.02,6   (822)  Men      96.   ¦    30.37   41.¦ 1:03.47   44.¦    4.35   91.¦ 5:00.19   15.¦    2.20   73.¦    8.16   26.¦   35.03   12.¦   31.34   15.¦   37.49    8.¦   30.56    2.¦   38.44    4.¦ 3:26.54    6.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.23   40.¦ 6:08.43   17.¦ 6:11.03   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    6. Müller Gerhard         GER 58 Herxheim               9:40.52,7     28.56,8  (1903)  Men      110.  ¦    32.28   75.¦ 1:06.39   64.¦    3.24    8.¦ 4:57.29   11.¦    1.46   22.¦    8.11   19.¦   34.52   11.¦   30.17    7.¦   37.47    7.¦   32.31   10.¦   41.32   19.¦ 3:31.33   13.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.03   53.¦ 6:07.32   16.¦ 6:09.18   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    7. Nardi Maurizio         ITA 61 I-Prato                9:41.40,3     29.44,4  (1200)  Men      115.  ¦    29.47   26.¦ 1:02.06   24.¦    4.23   79.¦ 4:57.57   12.¦    1.04    1.¦    7.59   10.¦   35.49   14.¦   31.49   17.¦   39.03   14.¦   33.48   18.¦   41.41   21.¦ 3:36.07   16.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.30   24.¦ 6:04.28    8.¦ 6:05.32    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    8. Errani Enzo            ITA 62 I-Lugo                 9:43.20,5     31.24,6   (542)  Men      125.  ¦    27.37    9.¦   57.27   10.¦    4.52  112.¦ 4:54.37    7.¦    1.51   31.¦    8.14   21.¦   34.29    8.¦   30.43   10.¦   39.56   20.¦   39.27   64.¦   43.52   30.¦ 3:44.32   25.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.19   12.¦ 5:56.56    7.¦ 5:58.48    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    9. Erkens Patrick         BEL 60 B-Lanaken              9:43.45,8     31.49,9   (540)  Men      126.  ¦    30.46   43.¦ 1:03.21   35.¦    4.28   85.¦ 4:48.46    1.¦    2.26   81.¦    7.52    7.¦   34.41    9.¦   30.32    9.¦   40.09   22.¦   36.18   35.¦   46.06   47.¦ 3:44.43   26.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.49   35.¦ 5:56.35    6.¦ 5:59.02    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   10. Westphal Lothar        GER 57 Rielasingen-Worbling   9:49.04,4     37.08,5  (1723)  Men      141.  ¦    34.45  124.¦ 1:09.55   97.¦    3.13    6.¦ 5:03.12   21.¦    1.36   14.¦    8.57   76.¦   36.18   18.¦   32.00   19.¦   38.08   10.¦   32.08    8.¦   39.23    6.¦ 3:31.06   11.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.08   78.¦ 6:16.20   27.¦ 6:17.57   26.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   11. Möller Christoph       GER 62 Köln                   9:52.42,2     40.46,3  (1162)  Men      153.  ¦    29.46   24.¦ 1:00.46   16.¦    3.12    5.¦ 5:03.29   22.¦    2.12   56.¦    8.37   46.¦   38.48   46.¦   32.28   25.¦   40.05   21.¦   34.25   22.¦   42.05   23.¦ 3:43.01   22.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.59   16.¦ 6:07.28   15.¦ 6:09.41   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   12. Hartmann Uwe           GER 59 Viernheim              9:53.08,1     41.12,2   (716)  Men      158.  ¦    32.59   83.¦ 1:07.42   79.¦    4.55  116.¦ 5:12.25   46.¦    2.18   71.¦    7.50    6.¦   31.47    2.¦   28.11    2.¦   36.40    6.¦   34.01   20.¦   40.28   12.¦ 3:25.46    5.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.37   76.¦ 6:25.03   50.¦ 6:27.21   47.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   13. Bohrer Klaus           GER 62 Klingenmünster         9:54.55,8     42.59,9   (365)  Men      165.  ¦    32.21   69.¦ 1:07.18   72.¦    3.38   21.¦ 4:58.16   13.¦    1.45   20.¦    8.29   42.¦   37.50   36.¦   33.15   35.¦   43.38   47.¦   34.51   23.¦   41.21   17.¦ 3:43.57   24.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.57   60.¦ 6:09.13   20.¦ 6:10.58   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   14. Hussy Oskar            GER 60 Karlsruhe              9:55.29,1     43.33,2   (833)  Men      167.  ¦    29.35   21.¦ 1:01.25   20.¦    5.03  127.¦ 5:17.12   61.¦    1.55   35.¦    9.20  101.¦   36.15   17.¦   30.44   11.¦   36.34    5.¦   33.21   15.¦   39.39    8.¦ 3:29.51    8.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.29   23.¦ 6:23.41   42.¦ 6:25.37   40.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   15. Sawinski Roland        GER 58 Ladenburg              9:56.41,0     44.45,1  (1416)  Men      175.  ¦    32.26   72.¦ 1:07.09   70.¦    4.12   58.¦ 5:07.32   32.¦    2.34   88.¦    7.49    4.¦   37.02   24.¦   32.36   27.¦   39.44   18.¦   33.11   13.¦   40.18   10.¦ 3:35.11   14.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.22   67.¦ 6:18.54   32.¦ 6:21.29   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   16. Bodzian Uwe            GER 61 Witten                 9:56.44,2     44.48,3   (362)  Men      176.  ¦    39.34  210.¦ 1:21.29  204.¦    4.47  105.¦ 4:51.45    4.¦    2.11   55.¦    8.25   40.¦   37.26   28.¦   31.52   18.¦   38.10   11.¦   32.58   12.¦   41.32   18.¦ 3:36.30   17.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.17  195.¦ 6:18.03   31.¦ 6:20.14   30.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   17. Denooz Daniel          BEL 61 B-Herve                9:58.24,4     46.28,5  (1817)  Men      188.  ¦    29.44   23.¦ 1:01.36   23.¦    3.36   19.¦ 5:01.44   19.¦    1.20    3.¦    8.50   63.¦   42.23   99.¦   34.54   58.¦   42.14   38.¦   34.14   21.¦   40.24   11.¦ 3:50.07   33.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.12   17.¦ 6:06.57   13.¦ 6:08.17   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   18. Majchrzakowski Andrzej POL 58 PL-87 - 100 Torun      9:58.29,1     46.33,2  (1092)  Men      189.  ¦    27.37   10.¦   57.58   11.¦    4.07   48.¦ 4:53.33    6.¦    2.13   60.¦    8.09   16.¦   36.33   20.¦   31.05   13.¦   44.30   61.¦   41.32   83.¦   48.15   67.¦ 4:00.37   52.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.05   11.¦ 5:55.38    3.¦ 5:57.51    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   19. Reckel Wolfgang        GER 59 Ratingen               9:59.26,0     47.30,1  (1327)  Men      194.  ¦    36.58  175.¦ 1:17.09  174.¦    4.54  115.¦ 5:03.44   25.¦    2.07   48.¦    7.50    5.¦   33.54    6.¦   30.51   12.¦   40.20   24.¦   33.27   16.¦   41.19   15.¦ 3:31.29   12.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.04  158.¦ 6:25.49   53.¦ 6:27.56   50.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   20. Schilasky Andreas      GER 62 Dorslen               10:01.38,2     49.42,3  (1437)  Men      202.  ¦    31.02   48.¦ 1:06.28   61.¦    3.52   29.¦ 4:55.54    8.¦    1.38   15.¦    8.25   38.¦   36.36   21.¦   33.37   36.¦   42.07   37.¦   38.11   50.¦   44.53   35.¦ 3:53.45   39.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.20   55.¦ 6:06.15   12.¦ 6:07.53   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   21. Donsbach Hubert        GER 61 Driedorf              10:01.59,6     50.03,7   (505)  Men      204.  ¦    33.34   98.¦ 1:10.26  107.¦    3.55   35.¦ 5:07.54   33.¦    1.45   21.¦    8.51   66.¦   38.57   48.¦   32.13   22.¦   39.13   16.¦   32.56   11.¦   40.41   14.¦ 3:37.57   18.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.22   88.¦ 6:22.16   41.¦ 6:24.02   38.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   22. Schäfer Michael        GER 60 Bruchköbel            10:05.35,0     53.39,1  (1895)  Men      211.  ¦    31.44   55.¦ 1:05.27   53.¦    3.12    4.¦ 5:01.03   17.¦    6.52  223.¦    7.55    8.¦   37.21   27.¦   33.10   33.¦   42.38   42.¦   35.48   31.¦   44.33   31.¦ 3:48.58   32.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.40   44.¦ 6:09.43   21.¦ 6:16.36   25.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   23. Euscher Andreas        GER 62 Bielefeld             10:06.05,1     54.09,2   (546)  Men      212.  ¦    29.15   18.¦ 1:01.21   19.¦    4.04   46.¦ 4:59.53   14.¦    3.26  142.¦    8.15   24.¦   37.37   29.¦   34.30   53.¦   43.11   45.¦   38.04   48.¦   45.30   41.¦ 3:57.19   45.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.26   20.¦ 6:05.19   10.¦ 6:08.45   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   24. Felgenträger Jörg      GER 61 Ratingen              10:06.45,0     54.49,1   (554)  Men      218.  ¦    29.29   19.¦ 1:00.27   15.¦    3.09    2.¦ 5:03.43   24.¦    2.13   61.¦    8.17   29.¦   38.03   38.¦   34.01   38.¦   43.40   48.¦   36.34   41.¦   46.58   59.¦ 3:57.10   44.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.37   15.¦ 6:07.21   14.¦ 6:09.34   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   25. Heldmann Hans-Peter    GER 61 Amberg                10:08.13,8     56.17,9   (742)  Men      225.  ¦    30.35   38.¦ 1:03.46   42.¦    3.24    9.¦ 5:14.59   54.¦    2.12   58.¦    8.10   18.¦   37.47   35.¦   32.45   31.¦   41.18   30.¦   35.32   30.¦   42.17   24.¦ 3:43.50   23.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.11   32.¦ 6:22.10   39.¦ 6:24.23   39.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   26. Aster Klaus            GER 61 Rielasingen / Worbli  10:10.30,1     58.34,2   (289)  Men      239.  ¦    33.14   87.¦ 1:09.05   90.¦    4.03   45.¦ 4:57.18    9.¦    1.33   12.¦    8.54   73.¦   42.28  100.¦   35.28   67.¦   43.24   46.¦   34.57   24.¦   44.36   33.¦ 3:58.29   47.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.08   79.¦ 6:10.26   22.¦ 6:12.00   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   27. Marten Thomas          GER 59 Doerphof              10:12.23,0   1:00.27,1  (1109)  Men      242.  ¦    30.55   45.¦ 1:05.04   50.¦    3.56   37.¦ 5:24.48   89.¦    2.30   84.¦    8.34   44.¦   38.16   41.¦   32.39   29.¦   40.16   23.¦   33.11   14.¦   39.34    7.¦ 3:36.03   15.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.01   46.¦ 6:33.49   75.¦ 6:36.19   71.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   28. De Meyer Robrecht      BEL 61 B-Hove                10:13.15,4   1:01.19,5   (462)  Men      247.  ¦    34.55  128.¦ 1:11.12  113.¦    4.18   68.¦ 5:09.17   39.¦    2.07   46.¦    8.50   63.¦   37.19   26.¦   32.48   32.¦   40.25   25.¦   35.31   29.¦   43.30   27.¦ 3:46.19   28.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.30  101.¦ 6:24.48   48.¦ 6:26.55   43.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   29. Hundsdorf Achim        GER 60 Darmstadt             10:13.25,4   1:01.29,5   (831)  Men      248.  ¦    26.44    6.¦   55.52    6.¦    3.45   24.¦ 5:18.03   67.¦    1.44   19.¦    8.37   47.¦   38.32   45.¦   34.49   57.¦   42.04   36.¦   36.19   36.¦   45.23   40.¦ 3:53.58   40.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.37    6.¦ 6:17.41   29.¦ 6:19.26   27.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   30. Becher Hanns-Jörg      GER 60 Pulheim               10:14.09,0   1:02.13,1   (326)  Men      251.  ¦    27.52   11.¦   56.38    7.¦    4.12   61.¦ 5:08.10   35.¦    1.35   13.¦    8.23   36.¦   39.46   64.¦   36.15   78.¦   45.02   68.¦   38.01   46.¦   48.14   66.¦ 4:03.32   58.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.51    8.¦ 6:09.01   18.¦ 6:10.36   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   31. Berninger Thomas       GER 60 Fuldatal              10:14.16,7   1:02.20,8   (347)  Men      253.  ¦    32.33   78.¦ 1:06.16   58.¦    4.53  114.¦ 5:12.41   47.¦    3.20  139.¦    8.52   68.¦   36.55   23.¦   32.19   23.¦   40.50   29.¦   36.18   34.¦   45.32   42.¦ 3:47.03   30.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.10   64.¦ 6:23.51   43.¦ 6:27.12   45.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   32. Frerichs Arnold        GER 59 Wardenburg            10:14.54,8   1:02.58,9   (587)  Men      256.  ¦    33.59  103.¦ 1:07.27   76.¦    4.03   44.¦ 5:21.52   82.¦    1.29    8.¦    7.56    9.¦   34.11    7.¦   30.00    6.¦   39.04   15.¦   33.55   19.¦   49.19   76.¦ 3:40.01   19.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.31   70.¦ 6:33.24   73.¦ 6:34.53   69.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   33. Galloo Gino            BEL 60 B-Lisogne             10:15.23,5   1:03.27,6   (610)  Men      259.  ¦    31.47   56.¦ 1:06.20   59.¦    4.12   55.¦ 5:19.17   74.¦    3.01  119.¦    8.16   27.¦   37.50   37.¦   32.07   21.¦   39.44   19.¦   35.14   27.¦   45.43   45.¦ 3:42.31   21.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.33   58.¦ 6:29.50   60.¦ 6:32.52   62.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   34. Quattrocchi Fabio      ITA 59 I-Anagni              10:17.40,6   1:05.44,7  (1308)  Men      273.  ¦    34.17  111.¦ 1:12.02  120.¦    3.31   13.¦ 5:35.29  115.¦    2.12   59.¦    7.59   11.¦   37.17   25.¦   30.26    8.¦   36.33    4.¦   31.02    3.¦   37.17    2.¦ 3:24.24    4.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.33  103.¦ 6:51.03  115.¦ 6:53.15  112.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   35. Ehrengart Robert       GER 61 Darmstadt             10:18.09,7   1:06.13,8   (522)  Men      278.  ¦    25.50    4.¦   53.59    4.¦    2.54    1.¦ 5:27.17   96.¦    1.31   10.¦    7.59   12.¦   38.26   43.¦   34.09   43.¦   41.55   35.¦   38.50   56.¦   43.39   28.¦ 3:52.27   36.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.53    3.¦ 6:24.10   46.¦ 6:25.42   41.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   36. Schramm Klaus          GER 57 Neustadt / Aisch      10:20.36,2   1:08.40,3  (1483)  Men      289.  ¦    37.43  184.¦ 1:16.31  167.¦    4.53  113.¦ 5:10.40   43.¦    1.32   11.¦    8.46   58.¦   39.47   65.¦   34.22   52.¦   41.26   32.¦   35.02   25.¦   41.35   20.¦ 3:46.59   29.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.24  152.¦ 6:32.04   68.¦ 6:33.36   64.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   37. van Loenen Jan         HOL 60 NL-TJ Meteren         10:20.44,7   1:08.48,8  (1655)  Men      292.  ¦    33.43  101.¦ 1:10.13  102.¦    4.12   58.¦ 5:05.13   28.¦    1.41   16.¦    8.17   28.¦   37.43   33.¦   34.06   41.¦   44.02   52.¦   39.23   62.¦   46.40   53.¦ 3:59.24   50.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.26   89.¦ 6:19.39   33.¦ 6:21.20   31.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   38. Austinat Ralf          GER 59 Iserlohn              10:21.32,8   1:09.36,9   (291)  Men      296.  ¦    30.46   44.¦ 1:02.53   30.¦    3.43   22.¦ 5:13.27   51.¦    2.07   47.¦    9.05   81.¦   39.38   61.¦   34.16   49.¦   42.26   40.¦   37.52   45.¦   46.37   52.¦ 3:59.21   49.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.37   26.¦ 6:20.04   35.¦ 6:22.11   34.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   39. Keil Andreas           GER 58 Denkendorf            10:24.11,0   1:12.15,1   (900)  Men      313.  ¦    33.02   84.¦ 1:07.25   75.¦    4.25   82.¦ 5:00.51   16.¦    2.24   78.¦    9.49  134.¦   43.38  122.¦   37.47   96.¦   44.17   57.¦   39.17   61.¦   47.08   61.¦ 4:09.04   61.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.51   71.¦ 6:12.42   25.¦ 6:15.06   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   40. Fröhlich Christian     GER 59 Limburg               10:26.52,9   1:14.57,0   (597)  Men      324.  ¦    31.58   60.¦ 1:07.43   80.¦    3.33   16.¦ 5:18.37   70.¦    2.01   43.¦    8.40   50.¦   41.17   82.¦   34.13   46.¦   42.40   43.¦   41.03   81.¦   42.27   25.¦ 3:54.57   42.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.16   66.¦ 6:29.53   61.¦ 6:31.55   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   41. Gorissen Uwe           GER 58 Pohlheim              10:27.18,8   1:15.22,9   (659)  Men      325.  ¦    33.20   91.¦ 1:10.17  103.¦    3.49   27.¦ 5:06.21   29.¦    1.52   33.¦    8.21   34.¦   38.27   44.¦   35.07   63.¦   44.21   59.¦   39.17   60.¦   49.14   75.¦ 4:04.56   59.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.07   85.¦ 6:20.29   37.¦ 6:22.22   35.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   42. Przybylla Peer         GER 61 Lingenau              10:27.43,2   1:15.47,3  (1301)  Men      327.  ¦    35.01  131.¦ 1:12.08  122.¦    5.01  122.¦ 5:25.56   91.¦    4.12  173.¦    8.38   49.¦   38.13   40.¦   33.12   34.¦   40.35   27.¦   33.46   17.¦   41.19   16.¦ 3:40.25   20.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.09  118.¦ 6:43.05   99.¦ 6:47.17   99.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   43. Deering Paul           GBR 58 GB-HA3 7SY            10:28.43,7   1:16.47,8   (468)  Men      330.  ¦    34.37  121.¦ 1:14.19  139.¦    5.29  155.¦ 5:17.37   65.¦    5.07  199.¦    8.20   32.¦   36.23   19.¦   32.27   24.¦   42.30   41.¦   35.15   28.¦   44.35   32.¦ 3:46.10   27.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.49  140.¦ 6:37.26   85.¦ 6:42.33   90.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   44. Engels Stefaan         BEL 61 B-St-Amandsberg       10:30.02,0   1:18.06,1  (1890)  Men      336.  ¦    34.37  119.¦ 1:11.57  119.¦    3.55   33.¦ 5:10.18   41.¦    2.45   96.¦    8.43   52.¦   40.23   73.¦   34.08   42.¦   44.22   60.¦   37.49   44.¦   46.50   56.¦ 4:01.04   53.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.53  107.¦ 6:26.11   54.¦ 6:28.57   53.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   45. Balg Jürgen            GER 57 Bielefeld             10:31.25,6   1:19.29,7   (306)  Men      345.  ¦    31.12   52.¦ 1:03.58   47.¦    4.18   69.¦ 5:27.59  100.¦    2.16   66.¦    8.21   33.¦   37.40   30.¦   34.06   40.¦   43.06   44.¦   36.35   42.¦   45.17   36.¦ 3:52.52   37.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.17   38.¦ 6:36.16   82.¦ 6:38.32   79.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   46. Bianco Aldo            ITA 62 I-Rosta               10:33.53,0   1:21.57,1   (351)  Men      359.  ¦    39.31  209.¦ 1:21.23  203.¦    4.00   40.¦ 5:04.38   27.¦    2.18   72.¦    9.02   79.¦   39.24   56.¦   34.14   47.¦   44.07   53.¦   39.28   65.¦   46.53   57.¦ 4:01.31   55.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.23  187.¦ 6:30.02   63.¦ 6:32.21   61.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   47. Herting Falko          GER 61 Meiningen             10:34.10,9   1:22.15,0   (760)  Men      361.  ¦    37.52  187.¦ 1:18.34  185.¦    4.34   89.¦ 5:09.24   40.¦    1.31    9.¦    8.40   51.¦   40.20   70.¦   34.48   56.¦   43.49   49.¦   38.01   47.¦   46.54   58.¦ 4:00.07   51.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.08  174.¦ 6:32.32   70.¦ 6:34.03   67.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   48. Bidmon Andreas         GER 57 Torgau                10:34.29,1   1:22.33,2   (352)  Men      363.  ¦    38.59  200.¦ 1:20.42  198.¦    3.26   11.¦ 5:13.14   50.¦    2.21   77.¦    9.59  148.¦   39.54   66.¦   35.24   66.¦   42.20   39.¦   35.14   26.¦   43.43   29.¦ 3:54.44   41.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.08  181.¦ 6:37.23   84.¦ 6:39.44   83.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   49. Krois Dietmar          GER 59 Borchen               10:34.55,5   1:22.59,6   (992)  Men      370.  ¦    36.43  172.¦ 1:17.04  173.¦    4.02   42.¦ 5:15.22   57.¦    2.01   40.¦    8.16   25.¦   39.36   59.¦   32.28   26.¦   44.09   55.¦   36.12   33.¦   46.46   55.¦ 3:56.25   43.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.06  146.¦ 6:36.29   83.¦ 6:38.30   78.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   50. Kaltenbach Andreas     GER 61 Dessau                10:34.57,6   1:23.01,7   (881)  Men      371.  ¦    33.30   97.¦ 1:10.28  108.¦    4.55  118.¦ 5:01.08   18.¦    3.10  125.¦    9.33  116.¦   41.45   90.¦   36.18   80.¦   50.04  108.¦   39.49   70.¦   49.26   77.¦ 4:15.13   70.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.24   99.¦ 6:16.33   28.¦ 6:19.44   28.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   51. Heiz Paul              SUI 59 CH-Dürnten            10:36.52,7   1:24.56,8   (740)  Men      383.  ¦    31.59   61.¦ 1:06.40   65.¦    4.20   71.¦ 5:12.56   48.¦    3.22  140.¦   10.15  167.¦   41.39   88.¦   36.11   77.¦   45.38   72.¦   39.45   67.¦   47.18   64.¦ 4:09.33   64.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.01   61.¦ 6:23.57   44.¦ 6:27.19   46.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   52. Sperindè Massimo       ITA 59 I-Parma               10:37.17,8   1:25.21,9  (1553)  Men      386.  ¦    33.23   93.¦ 1:10.05   99.¦    4.40   95.¦ 5:17.54   66.¦    2.09   54.¦    8.52   69.¦   39.18   55.¦   35.40   69.¦   46.02   75.¦   38.37   54.¦   46.29   51.¦ 4:02.27   57.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.46   92.¦ 6:32.41   71.¦ 6:34.50   68.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   53. Brandl Georg           GER 58 Oberhaching           10:38.59,6   1:27.03,7   (385)  Men      395.  ¦    36.16  158.¦ 1:15.59  162.¦    5.22  150.¦ 5:22.55   84.¦    2.52  102.¦    9.36  121.¦   39.44   63.¦   35.54   72.¦   44.02   51.¦   36.29   39.¦   41.50   22.¦ 3:51.49   34.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.22  151.¦ 6:44.17  100.¦ 6:47.10   98.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   54. Havlicek Jan           CZE 57 CZ-Zdar nad Sazavou   10:39.18,5   1:27.22,6   (723)  Men      396.  ¦    30.04   29.¦ 1:02.38   27.¦    3.32   14.¦ 4:49.23    3.¦    8.58  239.¦    8.24   37.¦   37.41   32.¦   35.48   71.¦   50.49  116.¦   57.13  213.¦   54.46  116.¦ 4:34.45   97.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.11   22.¦ 5:55.34    2.¦ 6:04.32    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   55. Buresch Rudi           GER 60 Büchenbach            10:40.11,1   1:28.15,2   (419)  Men      404.  ¦    35.54  148.¦ 1:14.46  141.¦    4.35   90.¦ 5:30.55  108.¦    2.46   97.¦    8.46   57.¦   37.45   34.¦   34.02   39.¦   40.32   26.¦   35.56   32.¦   42.40   26.¦ 3:47.07   31.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.22  133.¦ 6:50.17  109.¦ 6:53.03  111.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   56. Byloos Benny           BEL 61 B-Geel                10:40.41,6   1:28.45,7   (427)  Men      408.  ¦    30.12   34.¦ 1:02.44   28.¦    4.11   54.¦ 5:02.09   20.¦    2.35   89.¦    9.11   90.¦   43.49  124.¦   39.35  122.¦   48.52   98.¦   43.26  103.¦   51.25   88.¦ 4:29.00   90.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.55   29.¦ 6:09.05   19.¦ 6:11.41   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   57. Weimann Udo            GER 60 Lehrte                10:43.22,6   1:31.26,7  (1711)  Men      428.  ¦    30.11   33.¦ 1:03.28   38.¦    5.09  135.¦ 5:12.19   45.¦    1.56   36.¦    8.45   55.¦   39.13   53.¦   43.04  162.¦   48.07   86.¦   40.43   79.¦   50.13   81.¦ 4:20.27   84.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.38   43.¦ 6:20.58   38.¦ 6:22.54   36.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   58. Kahne Peter            GER 57 Maxdorf               10:43.56,4   1:32.00,5   (879)  Men      430.  ¦    28.36   13.¦   59.26   14.¦    3.19    7.¦ 5:08.21   36.¦    2.15   63.¦    8.33   43.¦   39.35   58.¦   51.38  210.¦   50.44  114.¦   41.38   84.¦   50.27   84.¦ 4:30.33   93.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.45   13.¦ 6:11.07   23.¦ 6:13.22   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   59. Stigant Graham         GBR 61 GB-IM4 6DD            10:44.03,9   1:32.08,0  (1584)  Men      432.  ¦    25.47    3.¦   53.40    3.¦    4.46  102.¦ 5:21.48   80.¦    3.35  149.¦    9.59  149.¦   41.54   93.¦   45.22  184.¦   50.20  110.¦   38.59   58.¦   46.42   54.¦ 4:20.13   83.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.27    4.¦ 6:20.15   36.¦ 6:23.50   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   60. Höfer Wolfgang         GER 58 Kahl                  10:44.06,0   1:32.10,1   (784)  Men      433.  ¦    43.57  241.¦ 1:32.11  244.¦    4.45  101.¦ 5:34.48  112.¦    2.18   70.¦    7.39    3.¦   33.05    4.¦   29.07    4.¦   38.53   13.¦   32.04    7.¦   44.41   34.¦ 3:30.03    9.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.56  232.¦ 7:11.45  155.¦ 7:14.03  150.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   61. Begré Heinz            SUI 61 CH-Biglen             10:45.38,7   1:33.42,8   (332)  Men      441.  ¦    32.43   81.¦ 1:07.24   73.¦    5.09  134.¦ 5:11.36   44.¦    1.52   32.¦    9.44  127.¦   40.29   74.¦   37.50   99.¦   46.43   78.¦   42.35   91.¦   49.30   79.¦ 4:19.35   82.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.33   75.¦ 6:24.10   45.¦ 6:26.02   42.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   62. Godoy Javier           ESP 61 Krefeld               10:45.45,3   1:33.49,4   (645)  Men      443.  ¦    30.10   31.¦ 1:03.00   32.¦    3.37   20.¦ 5:18.17   69.¦    2.42   94.¦    9.11   89.¦   39.18   54.¦   35.19   65.¦   48.48   97.¦   42.04   89.¦   53.08  100.¦ 4:18.07   74.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.37   25.¦ 6:24.55   49.¦ 6:27.37   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   63. Domke Jörg             GER 62 Nürtingen             10:45.57,5   1:34.01,6   (503)  Men      444.  ¦    33.16   89.¦ 1:09.16   91.¦    3.52   30.¦ 5:21.50   81.¦    1.21    4.¦    8.36   45.¦   40.13   69.¦   34.19   50.¦   44.52   62.¦   37.43   43.¦   55.28  128.¦ 4:09.35   65.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.09   80.¦ 6:34.59   76.¦ 6:36.21   73.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   64. Ahl Werner             GER 59 Mannheim              10:46.07,1   1:34.11,2   (257)  Men      445.  ¦    35.01  132.¦ 1:13.21  131.¦    4.49  108.¦ 5:24.03   87.¦    2.32   86.¦    8.25   39.¦   39.11   51.¦   33.58   37.¦   44.21   58.¦   38.50   55.¦   47.05   60.¦ 4:01.20   54.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.10  126.¦ 6:42.14   97.¦ 6:44.46   94.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   65. Ostwald Frank          GER 57 Buchholz in der Nord  10:46.21,3   1:34.25,4  (1241)  Men      448.  ¦    36.11  157.¦ 1:15.24  148.¦    4.46  104.¦ 5:17.26   63.¦    1.53   34.¦   10.18  170.¦   43.04  110.¦   35.59   73.¦   44.57   67.¦   38.30   53.¦   46.26   50.¦ 4:06.50   60.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.11  144.¦ 6:37.37   87.¦ 6:39.30   82.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   66. Dockx Patrick          BEL 60 B-Herselt             10:47.42,0   1:35.46,1   (494)  Men      457.  ¦    34.17  112.¦ 1:10.25  106.¦    4.20   70.¦ 5:20.39   76.¦    2.57  113.¦    8.37   48.¦   41.08   81.¦   38.14  104.¦   47.25   83.¦   39.48   69.¦   45.18   37.¦ 4:09.19   63.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.45   91.¦ 6:35.25   80.¦ 6:38.22   77.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   67. Schmidt Reiner         GER 57 Kahl                  10:49.16,2   1:37.20,3  (1454)  Men      468.  ¦    30.37   40.¦ 1:02.56   31.¦    5.53  175.¦ 5:26.15   92.¦    3.39  151.¦    8.53   70.¦   39.09   50.¦   34.58   59.¦   44.56   66.¦   40.15   73.¦   52.11   92.¦ 4:10.31   66.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.49   45.¦ 6:35.05   77.¦ 6:38.44   80.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   68. Horacek Petr           CZE 62 CZ-Praha 2, 12000     10:50.19,6   1:38.23,7   (818)  Men      475.  ¦    34.14  110.¦ 1:11.01  111.¦    5.04  129.¦ 5:30.01  103.¦    2.21   75.¦    8.47   59.¦   35.52   15.¦   35.10   64.¦   45.28   70.¦   39.50   71.¦   48.30   69.¦ 4:01.50   56.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.06  109.¦ 6:46.07  105.¦ 6:48.28  102.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   69. Fischer Jürgen         GER 61 Gudensberg            10:50.27,0   1:38.31,1   (565)  Men      478.  ¦    31.10   51.¦ 1:03.54   46.¦    3.57   38.¦ 5:27.26   98.¦    3.00  117.¦    8.52   67.¦   40.21   72.¦   35.06   62.¦   45.20   69.¦   40.35   78.¦   50.30   85.¦ 4:12.08   68.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.51   36.¦ 6:35.17   78.¦ 6:38.18   75.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   70. Wehner Markus          GER 62 Frankfurt am Main     10:50.50,1   1:38.54,2  (1710)  Men      483.  ¦    28.45   14.¦ 1:03.23   37.¦    5.12  140.¦ 5:20.12   75.¦    2.57  112.¦    8.50   62.¦   42.15   96.¦   36.01   75.¦   51.30  123.¦   39.47   68.¦   50.14   82.¦ 4:19.04   76.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.35   42.¦ 6:28.48   57.¦ 6:31.45   56.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   71. Bauer Stefan           GER 62 Elsenfeld             10:51.40,8   1:39.44,9   (323)  Men      490.  ¦    31.55   58.¦ 1:06.02   57.¦    5.49  170.¦ 5:17.06   60.¦    4.02  166.¦    9.08   84.¦   41.33   85.¦   36.00   74.¦   49.46  102.¦   40.46   80.¦   48.15   68.¦ 4:18.41   75.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.51   72.¦ 6:28.57   59.¦ 6:32.59   63.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   72. Lebert Werner          GER 61 Obernburg a.M.        10:52.36,7   1:40.40,8  (1034)  Men      495.  ¦    36.34  168.¦ 1:17.12  176.¦    8.33  238.¦ 5:07.16   31.¦    3.18  136.¦    8.54   72.¦   42.22   98.¦   42.20  153.¦   46.59   82.¦   39.13   59.¦   47.08   61.¦ 4:16.15   72.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.45  190.¦ 6:33.02   72.¦ 6:36.20   72.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   73. Hendrix Peter          HOL 61 NL-DE                 10:54.53,8   1:42.57,9   (745)  Men      502.  ¦    33.39   99.¦ 1:09.38   95.¦    6.33  197.¦ 5:39.55  127.¦    6.27  220.¦    9.00   77.¦   39.39   62.¦   32.39   28.¦   41.44   34.¦   36.25   38.¦   45.41   44.¦ 3:52.18   35.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.11  110.¦ 6:56.07  125.¦ 7:02.35  127.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   74. Sharp Jon              GBR 61 GB-BA22 8PU, Somerse  10:55.05,6   1:43.09,7  (1521)  Men      503.  ¦    35.54  148.¦ 1:15.34  152.¦    5.55  178.¦ 5:37.17  121.¦    2.57  114.¦    9.03   80.¦   43.20  116.¦   34.21   51.¦   39.30   17.¦   36.22   37.¦   45.19   38.¦ 3:53.20   38.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.30  155.¦ 6:58.47  129.¦ 7:01.45  126.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   75. Henning Christhard     GER 61 Herrenberg            10:57.18,8   1:45.22,9   (749)  Men      519.  ¦    25.12    2.¦   52.29    1.¦    4.09   53.¦ 5:08.50   38.¦    1.25    6.¦    8.11   20.¦   40.07   67.¦   38.12  103.¦ 1:26.29  238.¦   38.14   51.¦   49.13   74.¦ 4:50.23  138.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.39    1.¦ 6:05.29   11.¦ 6:06.55   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   76. Ewert Peter            GER 62 Karlstein             10:57.56,2   1:46.00,3   (548)  Men      527.  ¦    34.54  127.¦ 1:14.02  138.¦    4.13   62.¦ 5:15.09   55.¦    1.46   23.¦    8.28   41.¦   38.17   42.¦   34.40   54.¦   48.10   88.¦   43.02   94.¦   56.33  137.¦ 4:22.44   86.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.15  128.¦ 6:33.24   74.¦ 6:35.11   70.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   77. Angene Karlheinz       GER 58 Zirndorf              10:59.02,9   1:47.07,0   (279)  Men      533.  ¦    41.02  221.¦ 1:27.24  227.¦    7.02  209.¦ 5:52.50  160.¦    2.54  105.¦    8.19   30.¦   36.37   22.¦   31.46   16.¦   38.35   12.¦   31.36    6.¦   38.16    3.¦ 3:28.51    7.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.27  226.¦ 7:27.17  186.¦ 7:30.11  181.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   78. Thoma Stephan          SUI 62 CH-Dübendorf          10:59.30,2   1:47.34,3  (1882)  Men      537.  ¦    32.08   64.¦ 1:06.56   69.¦    4.26   83.¦ 5:21.02   78.¦    9.19  242.¦    9.42  124.¦   39.36   60.¦   37.12   90.¦   48.18   91.¦   44.12  111.¦   48.56   70.¦ 4:17.45   73.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.23   68.¦ 6:32.25   69.¦ 6:41.45   89.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   79. Niemann Albert         GER 61 Oelde                 11:00.06,2   1:48.10,3  (1217)  Men      543.  ¦    32.10   65.¦ 1:07.56   82.¦    6.43  202.¦ 5:23.03   85.¦    2.54  106.¦   10.07  161.¦   42.30  103.¦   37.00   87.¦   46.32   77.¦   40.22   74.¦   52.52   97.¦ 4:19.28   80.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.39   90.¦ 6:37.43   88.¦ 6:40.37   84.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   80. Knobloch Stefan        GER 60 Erlangen              11:02.32,5   1:50.36,6   (939)  Men      552.  ¦    35.58  152.¦ 1:15.47  154.¦    5.20  145.¦ 5:39.38  126.¦    2.38   91.¦    9.34  119.¦   42.09   95.¦   34.14   48.¦   43.59   50.¦   36.33   40.¦   45.21   39.¦ 3:59.08   48.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.07  147.¦ 7:00.45  132.¦ 7:03.24  128.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   81. Schultheis Andreas     GER 59 Langenselbold         11:09.00,4   1:57.04,5  (1497)  Men      581.  ¦    35.34  143.¦ 1:11.51  118.¦    4.48  106.¦ 5:36.39  119.¦    4.26  182.¦    9.21  104.¦   41.31   84.¦   35.41   70.¦   44.53   65.¦   38.56   57.¦   49.27   78.¦ 4:11.13   67.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.40  113.¦ 6:53.19  119.¦ 6:57.46  122.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   82. Gabor Peter            GER 60 Plettenberg           11:10.49,7   1:58.53,8   (608)  Men      587.  ¦    38.41  198.¦ 1:19.05  190.¦    3.46   25.¦ 5:07.55   34.¦    1.22    5.¦    9.12   91.¦   44.54  142.¦   35.05   61.¦   44.09   54.¦   46.53  140.¦ 1:02.32  173.¦ 4:38.41  110.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.51  168.¦ 6:30.46   64.¦ 6:32.08   59.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   83. Kreuels Detlev         GER 62 Willich               11:13.02,4   2:01.06,5   (988)  Men      600.  ¦    30.01   28.¦ 1:03.46   42.¦    4.14   63.¦ 5:30.31  107.¦    3.02  120.¦    8.48   61.¦   44.55  143.¦   38.03  101.¦   51.57  129.¦   44.54  118.¦   50.04   80.¦ 4:31.27   94.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.00   37.¦ 6:38.32   91.¦ 6:41.34   87.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   84. Alvarez-Murias Javier  GER 58 Frankfurt a/M         11:13.52,9   2:01.57,0   (267)  Men      605.  ¦    35.13  139.¦ 1:14.50  142.¦    5.32  161.¦ 5:35.45  116.¦    2.17   67.¦    9.10   87.¦   42.36  104.¦   37.26   95.¦   48.28   92.¦   40.26   75.¦   49.08   73.¦ 4:15.26   71.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.23  145.¦ 6:56.09  126.¦ 6:58.26  123.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   85. Heinemeyer Ralf        GER 59 Ratingen              11:15.54,0   2:03.58,1   (735)  Men      620.  ¦    32.27   74.¦ 1:07.28   77.¦    4.01   41.¦ 5:13.12   49.¦    2.46   98.¦   10.19  172.¦   41.05   79.¦   37.18   92.¦   51.18  121.¦   43.18  100.¦ 1:00.18  162.¦ 4:48.25  132.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.29   69.¦ 6:24.41   47.¦ 6:27.28   48.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   86. Deacy Anthony          GBR 58 GB-Llandenny, Usk, M  11:16.11,1   2:04.15,2   (467)  Men      625.  ¦    27.33    8.¦   56.47    8.¦    3.51   28.¦ 5:14.17   53.¦    6.54  224.¦    9.34  118.¦   44.58  145.¦   43.58  170.¦   53.25  140.¦   49.21  158.¦   56.56  139.¦ 4:54.20  146.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.39    7.¦ 6:14.56   26.¦ 6:21.51   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   87. Bately Theodore        GBR 62 GB-CT14 7DZ           11:17.50,9   2:05.55,0   (320)  Men      631.  ¦    41.25  225.¦ 1:26.24  225.¦    4.12   58.¦ 5:45.24  142.¦    4.07  171.¦    8.08   15.¦   34.43   10.¦   35.38   68.¦   44.52   62.¦   38.22   52.¦   45.32   43.¦ 3:57.42   46.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.36  215.¦ 7:16.00  164.¦ 7:20.08  160.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   88. Spiegel Klaus          GER 59 Würzburg              11:17.51,7   2:05.55,8  (1554)  Men      632.  ¦    29.35   20.¦ 1:02.16   25.¦    4.21   74.¦ 5:38.30  124.¦    2.52  104.¦   10.30  187.¦   44.38  135.¦   38.48  112.¦   49.48  104.¦   41.56   87.¦   52.38   96.¦ 4:29.50   92.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.37   27.¦ 6:45.08  103.¦ 6:48.01  101.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   89. Fischer Bernd          GER 58 Hennef                11:18.10,8   2:06.14,9   (562)  Men      633.  ¦    27.25    7.¦   57.00    9.¦    4.27   84.¦ 5:30.24  106.¦    2.08   50.¦    9.43  126.¦   42.49  108.¦   38.06  102.¦   49.57  105.¦   44.59  119.¦ 1:00.37  164.¦ 4:44.09  122.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.28    9.¦ 6:31.52   67.¦ 6:34.01   66.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   90. Wimmer Dieter          GER 59 Ilsfeld               11:18.22,1   2:06.26,2  (1744)  Men      635.  ¦    33.26   94.¦ 1:08.39   88.¦    6.33  196.¦ 5:23.07   86.¦    3.17  134.¦    9.22  105.¦   44.28  132.¦   38.34  105.¦   51.18  120.¦   43.28  104.¦   55.44  132.¦ 4:36.44  104.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.12   95.¦ 6:38.19   90.¦ 6:41.37   88.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   91. Hörr Andreas           GER 61 Alsbach-Hähnlein      11:18.32,8   2:06.36,9   (792)  Men      637.  ¦    32.27   73.¦ 1:05.55   56.¦    3.35   18.¦ 5:21.55   83.¦    2.14   62.¦    8.07   14.¦   37.40   31.¦   32.41   30.¦   41.34   33.¦   52.27  188.¦ 1:11.30  209.¦ 4:44.51  124.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.31   49.¦ 6:31.26   65.¦ 6:33.41   65.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   92. Haufe Peter            GER 58 Steinbach             11:19.14,3   2:07.18,4   (721)  Men      644.  ¦    32.42   80.¦ 1:10.22  105.¦    4.52  110.¦ 5:31.44  110.¦    2.57  116.¦    9.20  102.¦   43.12  113.¦   37.20   93.¦   48.31   94.¦   43.14   99.¦   55.29  129.¦ 4:29.17   91.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.14   96.¦ 6:46.58  107.¦ 6:49.56  106.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   93. Korsch Knut            GER 57 Ladenburg             11:19.50,1   2:07.54,2   (967)  Men      647.  ¦    31.15   53.¦ 1:04.20   48.¦    5.06  130.¦ 5:41.05  129.¦    3.33  148.¦    8.43   53.¦   40.21   71.¦   36.43   83.¦   47.27   84.¦   41.41   85.¦   59.14  153.¦ 4:25.44   87.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.26   48.¦ 6:50.31  112.¦ 6:54.05  113.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   94. Schulz Michael         GER 57 Weisenheim am Sand    11:20.53,1   2:08.57,2  (1499)  Men      653.  ¦    35.23  141.¦ 1:17.27  177.¦    5.19  142.¦ 5:46.43  147.¦    2.12   56.¦   10.02  153.¦   39.33   57.¦   36.49   85.¦   46.01   74.¦   40.31   77.¦   46.21   49.¦ 4:09.11   62.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.46  167.¦ 7:09.29  153.¦ 7:11.41  148.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   95. Wilhelm Joachim        GER 61 Wuppertal             11:25.44,8   2:13.48,9  (1739)  Men      686.  ¦    32.39   79.¦ 1:08.00   83.¦    6.17  187.¦ 5:30.13  105.¦    3.29  144.¦   10.34  191.¦   46.54  164.¦   39.16  117.¦   57.44  179.¦   45.50  129.¦   47.26   65.¦ 4:37.44  107.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.17   87.¦ 6:44.30  101.¦ 6:48.00  100.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   96. Mergler Michael        GBR 61 GB-Brighton           11:27.38,9   2:15.43,0  (1141)  Men      691.  ¦    35.38  144.¦ 1:14.23  140.¦    4.24   80.¦ 5:28.29  101.¦    5.33  207.¦    9.10   88.¦   42.19   97.¦   38.45  108.¦   48.44   96.¦   43.20  101.¦   55.20  123.¦ 4:34.47   98.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.47  132.¦ 6:47.17  108.¦ 6:52.51  110.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   97. Hilfiker Beppo         SUI 60 CH-Biel-Benken BL     11:27.43,9   2:15.48,0  (1900)  Men      693.  ¦    34.25  115.¦ 1:12.06  121.¦    4.22   77.¦ 5:18.51   72.¦    2.28   83.¦    9.48  133.¦   48.26  180.¦   42.57  161.¦   55.03  156.¦   46.21  136.¦   54.54  119.¦ 4:49.54  137.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.29  111.¦ 6:35.20   79.¦ 6:37.49   74.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   98. Hill Martin            GBR 60 GB-BA 20 2YB, Yeovil  11:27.47,4   2:15.51,5   (772)  Men      694.  ¦    32.24   71.¦ 1:07.51   81.¦    5.22  148.¦ 5:51.32  159.¦    3.29  145.¦    9.07   82.¦   41.03   78.¦   37.00   89.¦   49.32  100.¦   41.28   82.¦   53.18  102.¦ 4:19.31   81.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.13   81.¦ 7:04.46  143.¦ 7:08.15  141.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   99. Kirch Herbert          GER 59 Biebertal             11:30.16,4   2:18.20,5   (913)  Men      705.  ¦    36.30  166.¦ 1:15.32  150.¦    4.37   94.¦ 5:17.23   62.¦    1.48   24.¦    9.35  120.¦   45.14  146.¦   41.46  143.¦   56.34  167.¦   48.25  151.¦   56.19  135.¦ 4:50.54  139.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.10  142.¦ 6:37.33   86.¦ 6:39.21   81.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  100. Keufen Christoph       GER 61 Darmstadt             11:33.45,9   2:21.50,0   (906)  Men      720.  ¦    33.03   85.¦ 1:07.31   78.¦    4.46  102.¦ 5:30.04  104.¦    1.59   39.¦   10.01  152.¦   45.44  148.¦   40.56  135.¦ 1:00.30  195.¦   47.30  146.¦   55.56  133.¦ 4:49.23  136.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.18   73.¦ 6:42.22   98.¦ 6:44.22   93.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  101. Euscher Wolfgang       GER 58 Bielefeld             11:33.51,7   2:21.55,8   (547)  Men      721.  ¦    38.11  192.¦ 1:18.15  184.¦    5.24  151.¦ 5:26.40   93.¦    2.15   65.¦    9.32  115.¦   40.37   76.¦   36.18   79.¦   46.54   81.¦   45.27  125.¦ 1:06.19  192.¦ 4:41.15  115.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.39  177.¦ 6:50.19  110.¦ 6:52.35  108.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  102. Toujouse Francis       FRA 62 F-Merignac            11:34.15,5   2:22.19,6  (1634)  Men      724.  ¦    35.25  142.¦ 1:16.45  170.¦    5.53  173.¦ 5:49.25  154.¦    2.56  111.¦    9.55  143.¦   43.58  125.¦   36.03   76.¦   48.16   90.¦   39.43   66.¦   50.54   86.¦ 4:19.14   79.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.39  163.¦ 7:12.04  157.¦ 7:15.01  151.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  103. Heinz Axel             GER 62 Karlsbad              11:36.04,8   2:24.08,9   (737)  Men      727.  ¦    32.06   62.¦ 1:07.10   71.¦    4.02   43.¦ 5:08.38   37.¦    7.11  228.¦    8.15   22.¦   39.12   52.¦   36.28   81.¦   48.31   93.¦   57.29  214.¦ 1:13.59  218.¦ 5:09.02  170.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.12   65.¦ 6:19.51   34.¦ 6:27.02   44.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  104. Gössnitzer Rainer      GER 59 Lampertheim           11:36.55,5   2:24.59,6   (653)  Men      732.  ¦    32.22   70.¦ 1:06.40   66.¦    4.16   66.¦ 5:43.25  138.¦    1.44   17.¦   10.01  151.¦   47.41  172.¦   41.01  137.¦   51.48  126.¦   43.39  107.¦   54.42  115.¦ 4:40.48  114.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.56   59.¦ 6:54.22  122.¦ 6:56.07  117.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  105. Hansen Ove             NOR 60 N-Laksevag            11:39.40,6   2:27.44,7   (711)  Men      747.  ¦    37.42  183.¦ 1:18.56  187.¦    5.53  177.¦ 5:38.57  125.¦    9.30  245.¦    9.22  107.¦   43.23  117.¦   39.59  128.¦   51.33  124.¦   41.48   86.¦   51.12   87.¦ 4:26.21   88.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.49  185.¦ 7:03.47  136.¦ 7:13.18  149.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  106. Burkowski Alexander    AUT 62 A-Linz                11:39.57,5   2:28.01,6   (423)  Men      748.  ¦    34.51  126.¦ 1:17.04  172.¦    5.29  154.¦ 5:42.58  134.¦    2.17   69.¦    9.29  114.¦   44.03  128.¦   40.10  130.¦   51.55  127.¦   40.28   76.¦   51.43   91.¦ 4:32.07   95.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.33  162.¦ 7:05.32  146.¦ 7:07.50  140.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  107. Pfaff Peter            GER 60 Mönchhagen            11:41.08,2   2:29.12,3  (1270)  Men      751.  ¦    35.40  145.¦ 1:16.28  166.¦    5.00  121.¦ 5:40.49  128.¦    3.38  150.¦    9.42  124.¦   44.50  140.¦   40.11  131.¦   53.07  135.¦   49.23  159.¦   54.08  109.¦ 4:35.10   99.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.28  154.¦ 7:02.18  134.¦ 7:05.57  131.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  108. Huth Josef             GER 59 Seligenstadt          11:42.12,9   2:30.17,0   (834)  Men      754.  ¦    39.09  202.¦ 1:22.09  207.¦    3.56   36.¦ 5:38.10  123.¦    1.50   29.¦    9.09   85.¦   41.30   83.¦   36.32   82.¦   46.06   76.¦   43.12   98.¦ 1:01.05  168.¦ 4:36.05  100.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.05  194.¦ 7:04.16  138.¦ 7:06.07  132.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  109. Bender Klaus           GER 59 Zwingenberg           11:43.36,2   2:31.40,3   (338)  Men      759.  ¦    35.09  137.¦ 1:13.03  128.¦    4.59  120.¦ 5:43.59  139.¦    4.24  181.¦    9.16   96.¦   43.15  114.¦   41.48  144.¦   56.57  169.¦   44.02  109.¦   51.38   90.¦ 4:37.09  105.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.02  122.¦ 7:02.02  133.¦ 7:06.27  134.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  110. Lampert Wolfgang       GER 60 Dielheim              11:44.20,9   2:32.25,0  (1020)  Men      760.  ¦    33.45  102.¦ 1:08.53   89.¦    5.21  146.¦ 5:21.38   79.¦    2.28   82.¦    8.44   54.¦   41.07   80.¦   34.43   55.¦   46.52   80.¦   53.09  192.¦ 1:24.22  227.¦ 5:05.59  164.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.14   86.¦ 6:35.53   81.¦ 6:38.21   76.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  111. Mack Hans Ulrich       GER 58 Talheim               11:44.59,6   2:33.03,7  (1082)  Men      763.  ¦    39.38  211.¦ 1:24.19  216.¦    6.06  181.¦ 5:35.53  117.¦    9.49  246.¦    8.55   74.¦   42.28  101.¦   38.48  111.¦   48.15   89.¦   42.41   92.¦   55.10  120.¦ 4:28.51   89.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.25  212.¦ 7:06.18  149.¦ 7:16.08  153.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  112. Zucca Paolo            ITA 60 I-Acqui Terme         11:45.41,9   2:33.46,0  (1783)  Men      766.  ¦    33.26   95.¦ 1:10.11  101.¦    5.53  175.¦ 6:05.15  188.¦   10.15  249.¦    9.23  109.¦   41.46   91.¦   34.12   45.¦   44.53   64.¦   43.32  106.¦   50.20   83.¦ 4:14.06   69.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.04  108.¦ 7:21.20  175.¦ 7:31.35  183.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  113. Rumpel Gerhard         GER 59 Salz                  11:46.01,4   2:34.05,5  (1398)  Men      768.  ¦    38.17  194.¦ 1:20.26  197.¦    5.30  157.¦ 5:55.13  163.¦    2.42   93.¦   10.09  162.¦   44.44  139.¦   37.49   98.¦   48.08   87.¦   40.11   72.¦   53.04   99.¦ 4:22.08   85.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.57  191.¦ 7:21.10  172.¦ 7:23.52  167.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  114. Thiel Dietmar          GER 61 Frankfurt             11:46.48,8   2:34.52,9  (1617)  Men      775.  ¦    34.41  122.¦ 1:13.49  134.¦    3.55   33.¦ 5:27.13   95.¦    1.50   27.¦    8.46   56.¦   49.45  193.¦   45.54  187.¦   50.53  117.¦   49.16  157.¦ 1:03.59  181.¦ 5:00.01  153.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.44  120.¦ 6:44.57  102.¦ 6:46.47   97.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  115. Klein Matthias         GER 60 Kiel                  11:48.47,8   2:36.51,9   (920)  Men      785.  ¦    31.09   50.¦ 1:05.31   54.¦    5.35  163.¦ 5:27.38   99.¦    4.48  192.¦    9.13   92.¦   45.53  150.¦   44.26  175.¦ 1:02.08  205.¦   50.59  174.¦ 1:00.12  161.¦ 5:05.13  163.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.07   62.¦ 6:38.45   92.¦ 6:43.34   92.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  116. Schwalm Michael        GER 58 Darmstadt             11:49.14,7   2:37.18,8  (1501)  Men      788.  ¦    36.34  169.¦ 1:16.45  169.¦    6.13  184.¦ 5:42.30  133.¦    4.13  174.¦   11.06  207.¦   43.59  126.¦   36.51   86.¦   47.49   85.¦   44.49  116.¦ 1:03.00  176.¦ 4:39.31  112.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.58  171.¦ 7:05.29  145.¦ 7:09.43  144.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  117. Pukies Dieter          GER 58 Neustadt / Weinstras  11:49.52,3   2:37.56,4  (1302)  Men      792.  ¦    33.14   88.¦ 1:08.20   85.¦    5.27  153.¦ 5:50.43  158.¦    2.48   99.¦   10.13  166.¦   44.06  130.¦   39.05  115.¦   50.29  112.¦   42.51   93.¦   58.46  150.¦ 4:42.32  117.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.47   83.¦ 7:04.31  141.¦ 7:07.19  137.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  118. Mancini Enzo           ITA 60 I-Corciano (PG)       11:50.05,3   2:38.09,4  (1094)  Men      794.  ¦    35.19  140.¦ 1:13.59  136.¦    4.07   49.¦ 5:46.02  144.¦    3.15  131.¦    9.02   78.¦   41.35   86.¦   38.48  110.¦   50.48  115.¦   47.13  144.¦ 1:02.49  174.¦ 4:42.39  118.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.07  124.¦ 7:04.09  137.¦ 7:07.25  139.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  119. Reinke Helmut          GER 61 Wehrheim              11:50.17,3   2:38.21,4  (1341)  Men      796.  ¦    29.39   22.¦ 1:03.05   33.¦    4.15   64.¦ 5:58.16  171.¦    4.44  190.¦    9.49  135.¦   44.36  134.¦   41.05  138.¦   52.26  131.¦   45.39  128.¦   53.34  105.¦ 4:39.56  113.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.20   34.¦ 7:05.37  147.¦ 7:10.21  145.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  120. Ebbing Stefan          GER 60 Hannover              11:50.25,9   2:38.30,0   (514)  Men      797.  ¦    30.57   46.¦ 1:05.04   51.¦    5.20  144.¦ 5:43.03  135.¦    3.06  123.¦    9.46  129.¦   46.10  154.¦   42.36  157.¦   54.41  152.¦   47.33  147.¦   58.22  147.¦ 4:53.51  145.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.24   57.¦ 6:53.27  121.¦ 6:56.34  119.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  121. Hofmann Lothar         GER 59 Markt Berolzheim      11:50.42,9   2:38.47,0   (801)  Men      799.  ¦    33.41  100.¦ 1:08.30   86.¦    3.59   39.¦ 5:17.27   64.¦    2.09   53.¦    8.21   35.¦   46.02  152.¦   46.21  191.¦ 1:02.02  204.¦   56.28  208.¦   59.35  157.¦ 5:18.35  185.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.30   74.¦ 6:29.57   62.¦ 6:32.07   58.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  122. Lippels Yves           GER 59 Harsum                11:51.54,7   2:39.58,8  (1059)  Men      808.  ¦    30.57   47.¦ 1:03.50   45.¦    5.17  141.¦ 5:37.03  120.¦    2.17   68.¦    9.14   95.¦   49.12  185.¦   44.31  176.¦   59.19  185.¦   46.02  133.¦   57.48  144.¦ 5:03.25  157.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.07   47.¦ 6:46.11  106.¦ 6:48.28  103.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  123. Höwing Gerd            GER 58 Schieder-Schwalenber  11:52.23,9   2:40.28,0   (794)  Men      811.  ¦    35.56  151.¦ 1:16.37  168.¦    4.40   96.¦ 5:31.07  109.¦    4.56  194.¦   10.11  164.¦   51.37  204.¦   47.20  196.¦   50.19  109.¦   45.39  127.¦   53.42  107.¦ 4:55.02  147.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.18  149.¦ 6:52.25  116.¦ 6:57.21  120.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  124. Emmerich Frank         GER 62 Bad Soden             11:52.35,5   2:40.39,6   (531)  Men      812.  ¦    35.50  147.¦ 1:14.59  145.¦    8.06  234.¦ 5:48.57  153.¦    4.20  179.¦    9.19   99.¦   43.30  120.¦   39.52  126.¦   50.29  111.¦   43.10   97.¦   57.19  141.¦ 4:36.11  101.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.06  173.¦ 7:12.03  156.¦ 7:16.23  154.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  125. Schöppner Michael      GER 61 Freigericht Neuses    11:52.58,9   2:41.03,0  (1480)  Men      814.  ¦    36.20  161.¦ 1:15.49  156.¦    5.53  173.¦ 5:55.34  166.¦    3.18  135.¦    9.47  130.¦   45.21  147.¦   40.09  129.¦   49.46  103.¦   43.26  102.¦   51.36   89.¦ 4:32.22   96.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.43  157.¦ 7:17.18  165.¦ 7:20.36  161.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  126. Gieseler Manfred       GER 61 Groß-Bieberau         11:55.16,7   2:43.20,8   (635)  Men      828.  ¦    39.16  205.¦ 1:22.10  208.¦    5.07  133.¦ 5:47.57  150.¦    3.45  156.¦   10.10  163.¦   44.39  136.¦   41.32  141.¦   50.36  113.¦   43.54  108.¦   52.56   98.¦ 4:36.15  102.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.18  202.¦ 7:15.15  162.¦ 7:19.01  158.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  127. Koslitz Michael        GER 60 Memmingen             11:58.34,7   2:46.38,8   (971)  Men      843.  ¦    45.18  249.¦ 1:34.21  249.¦    6.04  180.¦ 5:55.39  167.¦    3.15  128.¦    9.23  111.¦   42.40  107.¦   38.46  109.¦   46.43   79.¦   43.29  105.¦   49.08   72.¦ 4:19.13   78.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.26  242.¦ 7:36.05  201.¦ 7:39.20  197.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  128. Schmitz Thomas         GER 60 Hattingen             11:58.49,0   2:46.53,1  (1460)  Men      846.  ¦    34.17  113.¦ 1:10.04   98.¦    5.31  159.¦ 6:00.10  177.¦    3.45  155.¦    9.14   94.¦   41.35   87.¦   38.40  107.¦   52.56  134.¦   45.52  130.¦   59.10  152.¦ 4:39.17  111.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.35  104.¦ 7:15.45  163.¦ 7:19.31  159.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  129. Giesler Bernd          GER 61 Helmstedt             11:59.03,7   2:47.07,8   (636)  Men      849.  ¦    33.59  104.¦ 1:12.34  125.¦    4.41   97.¦ 5:20.53   77.¦    3.00  118.¦    9.55  145.¦   47.13  169.¦   42.02  148.¦ 1:01.12  199.¦   53.18  193.¦ 1:05.22  188.¦ 5:17.53  181.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.15  119.¦ 6:38.09   89.¦ 6:41.10   86.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  130. Jaskulski Martin       GER 58 Heilbronn             12:00.00,4   2:48.04,5   (859)  Men      859.  ¦    39.18  207.¦ 1:25.00  218.¦    6.16  186.¦ 5:41.21  130.¦    3.27  143.¦   11.13  210.¦   46.49  161.¦   42.24  154.¦   53.45  141.¦   44.04  110.¦   52.24   93.¦ 4:43.55  121.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.16  216.¦ 7:12.38  160.¦ 7:16.05  152.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  131. Maritati  Giacomo      ITA 60 I-Lecce               12:03.04,0   2:51.08,1  (1856)  Men      874.  ¦    36.10  155.¦ 1:15.14  147.¦    7.03  210.¦ 5:35.15  114.¦    5.55  215.¦    9.46  128.¦   47.56  176.¦   39.31  121.¦   54.50  155.¦   50.13  169.¦ 1:00.01  159.¦ 4:59.35  152.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.17  159.¦ 6:57.33  128.¦ 7:03.29  129.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  132. Meyer Helmut           GER 58 Daaden                12:03.46,0   2:51.50,1  (1151)  Men      879.  ¦    49.41  254.¦ 1:46.48  256.¦    4.34   88.¦ 5:49.27  155.¦    3.49  160.¦    9.14   93.¦   43.31  121.¦   38.00  100.¦   49.59  106.¦   39.25   63.¦   49.08   71.¦ 4:19.06   77.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:51.22  254.¦ 7:40.50  206.¦ 7:44.39  205.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  133. Osbild Jörg            GER 61 Ensdorf               12:06.50,9   2:54.55,0  (1239)  Men      890.  ¦    36.41  171.¦ 1:15.36  153.¦    5.39  165.¦ 5:24.12   88.¦    4.07  172.¦   10.28  181.¦   53.21  211.¦   45.57  188.¦   57.52  180.¦   54.02  199.¦   58.51  151.¦ 5:17.14  178.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.15  148.¦ 6:45.28  104.¦ 6:49.36  105.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  134. Chierotti Carlo Mario  ITA 61 I-Acqui Terme         12:09.13,7   2:57.17,8   (436)  Men      902.  ¦    38.05  191.¦ 1:17.39  179.¦    9.33  246.¦ 5:58.22  172.¦    7.15  230.¦   10.40  194.¦   44.41  138.¦   39.55  127.¦   56.23  165.¦   43.07   96.¦   47.12   63.¦ 4:36.22  103.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.13  201.¦ 7:25.35  183.¦ 7:32.51  186.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  135. Wurst Harry            GER 60 Heilbronn             12:09.30,8   2:57.34,9  (1763)  Men      903.  ¦    35.05  135.¦ 1:13.55  135.¦    5.45  169.¦ 6:00.33  179.¦    1.51   30.¦    9.50  136.¦   49.36  191.¦   42.30  156.¦   53.21  137.¦   45.18  123.¦   52.28   94.¦ 4:47.24  129.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.41  139.¦ 7:20.15  167.¦ 7:22.06  163.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  136. Koschitzki-Bergmeier P GER 61 Melle                 12:10.47,5   2:58.51,6   (969)  Men      908.  ¦    32.21   68.¦ 1:06.32   63.¦    3.45   23.¦ 5:15.11   56.¦    2.30   85.¦    8.09   16.¦   40.39   77.¦   37.00   88.¦ 1:15.21  232.¦   51.36  178.¦ 1:22.27  225.¦ 5:42.48  208.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.17   54.¦ 6:25.28   52.¦ 6:27.59   51.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  137. Herberth Stefan        GER 60 Darmstadt             12:11.22,2   2:59.26,3   (754)  Men      911.  ¦    33.19   90.¦ 1:09.19   92.¦    6.02  179.¦ 5:13.31   52.¦    3.15  131.¦    9.52  140.¦   42.29  102.¦   39.29  118.¦   54.17  145.¦   57.10  212.¦ 1:24.49  228.¦ 5:39.13  206.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.21   98.¦ 6:28.53   58.¦ 6:32.09   60.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  138. Pilz Udo               GER 61 Lambsheim             12:13.38,7   3:01.42,8  (1282)  Men      917.  ¦    34.27  116.¦ 1:13.13  130.¦    5.26  152.¦ 5:36.03  118.¦    1.27    7.¦    9.18   98.¦   42.57  109.¦   43.33  165.¦   56.24  166.¦   44.51  117.¦ 1:25.39  230.¦ 5:17.28  180.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.39  131.¦ 6:54.43  123.¦ 6:56.10  118.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  139. Kampa Siegfried        GER 60 Frankfurt am Main     12:13.50,9   3:01.55,0   (883)  Men      918.  ¦    37.48  186.¦ 1:18.58  189.¦    5.06  130.¦ 6:00.24  178.¦    2.44   95.¦   11.40  227.¦   47.00  166.¦   42.49  159.¦   52.43  133.¦   44.36  115.¦   54.23  111.¦ 4:46.37  128.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.04  178.¦ 7:24.29  180.¦ 7:27.13  174.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  140. Monir Clemens          GER 62 Bremerhaven           12:13.55,2   3:01.59,3  (1168)  Men      919.  ¦    37.54  188.¦ 1:19.37  194.¦    4.29   86.¦ 5:58.35  173.¦    2.55  108.¦   11.24  218.¦ 1:21.51  248.¦   35.00   60.¦   45.49   73.¦   38.09   49.¦   46.16   48.¦ 4:48.18  131.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.06  179.¦ 7:22.41  176.¦ 7:25.36  170.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  141. Löffelholz Frank       GER 61 Lorsch                12:14.15,7   3:02.19,8  (1062)  Men      921.  ¦    32.32   77.¦ 1:06.45   68.¦    7.14  214.¦ 5:27.06   94.¦    5.25  205.¦   11.11  209.¦   47.46  174.¦   46.56  195.¦ 1:08.58  224.¦   53.43  197.¦ 1:01.04  167.¦ 5:27.43  192.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.59   84.¦ 6:41.06   96.¦ 6:46.31   96.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  141. Thinius Wolfgang       GER 57 Lorsch                12:14.15,7   3:02.19,8  (1621)  Men      921.  ¦    35.05  134.¦ 1:13.48  133.¦    4.21   73.¦ 5:46.32  146.¦    2.37   90.¦    9.47  131.¦   46.20  155.¦   42.16  152.¦   57.25  174.¦   50.45  171.¦ 1:02.15  172.¦ 5:06.55  165.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.10  125.¦ 7:04.42  142.¦ 7:07.20  138.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  143. Hofmann Roland         GER 58 Peine                 12:14.56,5   3:03.00,6   (806)  Men      924.  ¦    34.09  109.¦ 1:09.46   96.¦    5.40  166.¦ 6:12.45  201.¦    3.46  158.¦   10.12  165.¦   47.42  173.¦   43.14  163.¦   53.21  137.¦   41.58   88.¦   53.57  108.¦ 4:42.57  119.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.27  100.¦ 7:28.12  187.¦ 7:31.58  185.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  144. Bartenberg Wedigo      GER 62 Wuppertal             12:16.35,5   3:04.39,6   (313)  Men      933.  ¦    43.19  236.¦ 1:32.04  243.¦    5.21  147.¦ 5:47.31  149.¦    4.05  169.¦    9.50  138.¦   48.41  182.¦   45.31  185.¦   54.22  148.¦   44.30  113.¦   54.24  112.¦ 4:47.32  130.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.26  233.¦ 7:24.57  181.¦ 7:29.02  179.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  145. Hilke Frank            GER 59 Erkrath               12:18.31,4   3:06.35,5   (771)  Men      943.  ¦    40.46  218.¦ 1:24.43  217.¦    5.51  172.¦ 5:41.36  131.¦    4.23  180.¦    9.50  136.¦   48.59  184.¦   44.47  179.¦   58.49  183.¦   49.37  162.¦   57.54  146.¦ 5:01.56  155.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.35  214.¦ 7:12.11  159.¦ 7:16.35  155.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  146. Walbrodt Uwe           GER 62 Bonn                  12:18.34,6   3:06.38,7  (1691)  Men      944.  ¦    37.00  176.¦ 1:15.51  158.¦    5.49  170.¦ 6:07.32  192.¦    4.17  175.¦   10.53  201.¦   46.30  157.¦   42.04  149.¦   51.28  122.¦   45.32  126.¦   55.38  131.¦ 4:45.04  125.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.40  156.¦ 7:29.13  189.¦ 7:33.30  189.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  147. Lauk Jörn              GER 60 Quickborn             12:19.27,7   3:07.31,8  (1031)  Men      948.  ¦    32.51   82.¦ 1:08.39   87.¦    6.15  185.¦ 6:08.59  197.¦    2.57  114.¦    9.17   97.¦   44.35  133.¦   37.23   94.¦   48.32   95.¦   45.12  122.¦ 1:05.24  189.¦ 4:52.36  143.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.54   94.¦ 7:23.54  178.¦ 7:26.51  173.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  148. Zaffaroni Marco        ITA 62 I-Cesate (MI)         12:22.29,9   3:10.34,0  (1767)  Men      960.  ¦    38.20  195.¦ 1:19.26  192.¦    7.24  218.¦ 6:07.43  193.¦    4.28  184.¦    9.51  139.¦   47.08  168.¦   42.26  155.¦   53.20  136.¦   44.36  114.¦   55.27  127.¦ 4:43.26  120.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.51  197.¦ 7:34.34  199.¦ 7:39.03  196.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  149. Fabian Günter          GER 61 Oestrich-Winkel       12:23.54,8   3:11.58,9   (549)  Men      968.  ¦    39.03  201.¦ 1:24.04  214.¦    5.37  164.¦ 6:02.00  182.¦    3.11  126.¦    8.47   60.¦   46.50  163.¦   45.20  183.¦   54.50  154.¦   46.38  138.¦   55.22  125.¦ 4:49.01  135.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.42  207.¦ 7:31.42  196.¦ 7:34.53  191.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  150. Hessian Dominic        GBR 62 GB-NG11, 6NN, Nottin  12:25.12,0   3:13.16,1   (762)  Men      974.  ¦    35.03  133.¦ 1:13.06  129.¦    5.29  156.¦ 6:24.38  219.¦    3.48  159.¦    9.41  122.¦   49.14  186.¦   44.59  180.¦   55.06  157.¦   47.28  145.¦   45.44   46.¦ 4:38.09  109.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.36  130.¦ 7:43.14  209.¦ 7:47.02  206.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  151. Mccabe Johnny          IRE 59 IRL-Dundalk, Co. Lou  12:25.32,7   3:13.36,8  (1124)  Men      977.  ¦    36.08  154.¦ 1:15.51  157.¦    7.12  213.¦ 6:08.00  195.¦    9.03  240.¦   10.29  185.¦   46.48  160.¦   41.05  139.¦   56.08  161.¦   45.06  120.¦   55.23  126.¦ 4:45.24  126.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.03  172.¦ 7:31.04  195.¦ 7:40.08  198.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  152. Heppe Udo              GER 62 Warstein              12:26.25,2   3:14.29,3   (752)  Men      982.  ¦    40.35  217.¦ 1:21.14  202.¦    5.42  167.¦ 6:04.01  185.¦    4.03  168.¦   10.44  198.¦   46.27  156.¦   44.19  173.¦   51.46  125.¦   47.02  141.¦   55.21  124.¦ 4:51.23  141.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.56  198.¦ 7:30.57  194.¦ 7:35.01  194.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  153. Kutscher Wolfgang      GER 57 Mönchengladbach       12:27.22,9   3:15.27,0  (1852)  Men      985.  ¦    34.05  108.¦ 1:10.47  110.¦    4.44  100.¦ 5:50.36  157.¦    2.42   92.¦   10.17  169.¦   44.58  144.¦   42.00  147.¦   57.18  172.¦   53.38  195.¦ 1:13.41  217.¦ 5:18.32  184.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.31  102.¦ 7:06.08  148.¦ 7:08.50  142.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  154. Eckstein Bernd         GER 59 Bischofsheim          12:27.52,2   3:15.56,3   (518)  Men      987.  ¦    34.00  105.¦ 1:12.32  124.¦    4.21   75.¦ 5:33.46  111.¦    2.05   45.¦    9.23  110.¦   38.07   39.¦   37.13   91.¦   44.16   56.¦   58.07  219.¦ 1:43.17  232.¦ 5:35.06  201.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.54  116.¦ 6:50.40  114.¦ 6:52.45  109.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  155. Latsch Thomas          GER 61 Siegen                12:29.01,1   3:17.05,2  (1028)  Men      991.  ¦    36.18  160.¦ 1:17.42  180.¦    5.11  138.¦ 6:08.03  196.¦    1.58   37.¦   10.21  176.¦   47.05  167.¦   44.01  171.¦   57.56  181.¦   50.10  168.¦   54.12  110.¦ 4:56.05  148.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.53  170.¦ 7:30.56  193.¦ 7:32.55  187.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  156. Royce Pete             GBR 58 GB-AB 510 EQ          12:29.17,9   3:17.22,0  (1393)  Men      995.  ¦    34.47  125.¦ 1:14.01  137.¦    5.34  162.¦ 5:43.12  136.¦    3.18  136.¦   10.04  156.¦   44.51  141.¦   46.11  190.¦ 1:00.49  196.¦ 1:09.35  232.¦   57.13  140.¦ 5:23.10  187.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.36  137.¦ 7:02.48  135.¦ 7:06.07  132.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  157. Adami Gerd             GER 61 München               12:29.26,3   3:17.30,4   (254)  Men      996.  ¦    34.34  118.¦ 1:11.48  117.¦    6.31  195.¦ 6:30.14  224.¦    3.14  127.¦   10.30  189.¦   44.05  129.¦   38.59  114.¦   50.02  107.¦   47.07  142.¦   53.36  106.¦ 4:37.37  106.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.20  129.¦ 7:48.34  214.¦ 7:51.48  213.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  158. Bremer Frank           GER 61 Isernhagen            12:29.31,1   3:17.35,2   (393)  Men      997.  ¦    43.41  238.¦ 1:34.00  247.¦    5.07  132.¦ 5:59.17  175.¦    2.24   78.¦   10.41  195.¦   49.41  192.¦   39.47  124.¦   52.39  132.¦   43.05   95.¦   59.14  154.¦ 4:48.42  134.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.07  238.¦ 7:38.24  204.¦ 7:40.48  200.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  159. Szadzik Frank          GER 59 Freigericht           12:30.13,2   3:18.17,3  (1607)  Men      1003. ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   49.51  195.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  160. Burmeister Eckardt     GER 61 Georgsmarienhuette    12:30.36,3   3:18.40,4   (424)  Men      1005. ¦    32.10   66.¦ 1:06.24   60.¦    3.32   15.¦ 5:47.01  148.¦    4.03  167.¦   12.51  240.¦   58.55  227.¦   49.35  204.¦   57.12  170.¦   51.52  182.¦ 1:01.46  170.¦ 5:29.34  196.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.57   51.¦ 6:56.59  127.¦ 7:01.02  125.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  161. Gubler Peter           SUI 61 CH-Winterthur         12:31.48,3   3:19.52,4   (686)  Men      1009. ¦    35.07  136.¦ 1:15.04  146.¦    4.22   76.¦ 6:01.15  180.¦    3.05  122.¦   11.04  205.¦   51.00  200.¦   43.55  167.¦   54.20  147.¦   50.08  167.¦ 1:00.28  163.¦ 5:08.00  167.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.26  135.¦ 7:20.42  168.¦ 7:23.48  166.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  162. Schröder Dieter        GER 62 Koblenz               12:32.27,6   3:20.31,7  (1487)  Men      1010. ¦    36.20  162.¦ 1:15.57  161.¦    4.08   51.¦ 5:35.14  113.¦    2.03   44.¦    9.47  131.¦   48.44  183.¦   40.51  133.¦ 1:04.50  212.¦   57.51  216.¦ 1:12.50  215.¦ 5:35.03  200.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.06  141.¦ 6:55.20  124.¦ 6:57.24  121.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  163. Becker Michael         GER 61 Frankfurt             12:34.18,8   3:22.22,9   (331)  Men      1018. ¦    30.25   35.¦ 1:03.21   36.¦    6.38  200.¦ 6:11.06  200.¦    4.47  191.¦   12.37  237.¦   46.07  153.¦   39.15  116.¦   51.57  128.¦   49.27  161.¦ 1:08.41  199.¦ 5:08.24  169.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.59   52.¦ 7:21.06  171.¦ 7:25.54  171.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  164. Swoboda Dietrich       GER 60 Schieder-Schwalenber  12:34.38,4   3:22.42,5  (1604)  Men      1019. ¦    36.18  159.¦ 1:16.14  164.¦    9.26  245.¦ 5:55.15  164.¦    9.22  244.¦    9.19  100.¦   42.39  105.¦   39.30  120.¦   52.24  130.¦   48.18  150.¦ 1:10.57  205.¦ 5:04.19  160.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.41  188.¦ 7:20.57  170.¦ 7:30.19  182.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  165. Heinemann Dirk         GER 61 Waltrop               12:34.54,3   3:22.58,4   (734)  Men      1022. ¦    37.45  185.¦ 1:16.56  171.¦    6.19  188.¦ 6:03.08  184.¦    5.25  205.¦   10.02  154.¦   48.09  177.¦   42.48  158.¦   59.59  189.¦   48.40  154.¦   58.23  148.¦ 5:03.03  156.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.16  175.¦ 7:26.25  185.¦ 7:31.50  184.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  166. Kuhlmay Stefan         GER 59 Rüdesheim am Rhein    12:36.39,9   3:24.44,0  (1007)  Men      1031. ¦    39.16  205.¦ 1:21.35  205.¦    5.30  158.¦ 5:57.57  170.¦    4.00  164.¦   10.44  199.¦   46.55  165.¦   46.43  194.¦   58.34  182.¦   50.18  170.¦ 1:02.50  175.¦ 5:07.35  166.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.05  199.¦ 7:25.03  182.¦ 7:29.04  180.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  167. Schneider Tommy        SUI 61 CH-Basel              12:36.45,8   3:24.49,9  (1470)  Men      1032. ¦    37.33  181.¦ 1:21.07  201.¦    4.55  116.¦ 6:18.13  207.¦    3.53  161.¦   11.14  211.¦   51.48  206.¦   44.15  172.¦   49.00   99.¦   49.44  163.¦   52.35   95.¦ 4:48.35  133.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.02  193.¦ 7:44.16  211.¦ 7:48.10  209.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  168. Kleine-Rüschkamp Torst GER 59 Hanau                 12:40.01,6   3:28.05,7   (926)  Men      1048. ¦    38.16  193.¦ 1:17.50  181.¦    6.25  191.¦ 6:06.05  189.¦    4.36  187.¦   11.11  208.¦   49.31  188.¦   43.55  168.¦   57.40  178.¦   49.00  156.¦   59.34  156.¦ 5:05.04  162.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.16  182.¦ 7:30.21  191.¦ 7:34.57  192.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  169. Messina Luca           ITA 60 I-Bolzano             12:43.29,6   3:31.33,7  (1146)  Men      1063. ¦    31.55   59.¦ 1:06.43   67.¦    7.01  208.¦ 5:57.24  169.¦    6.29  222.¦    9.56  146.¦   43.10  111.¦   37.49   97.¦   49.46  101.¦   56.54  210.¦ 1:24.20  226.¦ 5:25.49  189.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.45   82.¦ 7:11.10  154.¦ 7:17.40  156.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  170. Kleber Markus          GER 59 Halle                 12:43.44,8   3:31.48,9   (916)  Men      1064. ¦    32.30   76.¦ 1:08.02   84.¦    5.01  123.¦ 5:55.46  168.¦    1.50   28.¦   10.29  184.¦   52.55  209.¦   55.32  220.¦ 1:00.05  191.¦   52.20  187.¦ 1:03.49  179.¦ 5:33.03  197.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.04   77.¦ 7:08.50  152.¦ 7:10.41  146.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  171. Templar Phil           GBR 59 GB-Wolverhampton      12:44.49,2   3:32.53,3  (1614)  Men      1068. ¦    35.55  150.¦ 1:15.51  159.¦   11.18  251.¦ 6:07.50  194.¦    9.21  243.¦   10.47  200.¦   52.33  208.¦   45.03  181.¦   53.59  144.¦   51.45  180.¦   54.39  113.¦ 5:00.27  154.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.09  200.¦ 7:35.00  200.¦ 7:44.21  204.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  172. Hannappel Martin       GER 60 Fritzlar              12:46.44,2   3:34.48,3   (708)  Men      1079. ¦    34.45  123.¦ 1:11.07  112.¦    7.06  212.¦ 6:21.29  218.¦    3.15  128.¦   10.26  180.¦   49.53  196.¦   49.11  203.¦   58.56  184.¦   46.02  134.¦   56.06  134.¦ 5:03.46  158.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.13  127.¦ 7:39.42  205.¦ 7:42.57  203.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  173. Sabater Anton Jose Jua ESP 61 E-San Vincente        12:47.19,5   3:35.23,6  (1404)  Men      1082. ¦    38.53  199.¦ 1:22.26  210.¦    6.22  190.¦ 5:46.19  145.¦    2.51  101.¦   10.05  158.¦   47.34  171.¦   41.51  145.¦   57.27  175.¦   52.08  185.¦ 1:15.15  219.¦ 5:29.19  195.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.48  204.¦ 7:15.08  161.¦ 7:17.59  157.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  174. Magnus Stephan         GER 62 Köln                  12:47.49,6   3:35.53,7  (1087)  Men      1083. ¦    44.16  243.¦ 1:30.03  236.¦    6.48  204.¦ 6:28.17  223.¦    4.54  193.¦   10.00  150.¦   42.39  106.¦   38.59  113.¦   55.36  160.¦   42.23   90.¦   55.16  122.¦ 4:37.45  108.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.52  230.¦ 8:05.09  225.¦ 8:10.04  224.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  175. Stöcklin Markus        SUI 60 CH-Zürich             12:47.55,3   3:35.59,4  (1586)  Men      1084. ¦    35.47  146.¦ 1:15.48  155.¦    5.31  160.¦ 5:29.18  102.¦    5.04  197.¦   11.18  216.¦   54.04  214.¦   54.34  218.¦ 1:12.26  227.¦   52.05  184.¦ 1:11.00  207.¦ 5:52.12  212.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.19  150.¦ 6:50.38  113.¦ 6:55.42  116.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  176. Stramare Sergio        ITA 60 I-Montebelluna        12:47.58,5   3:36.02,6  (1588)  Men      1085. ¦    37.26  180.¦ 1:18.57  188.¦    5.11  136.¦ 5:48.00  151.¦   10.02  247.¦    9.34  117.¦   49.31  189.¦   45.03  182.¦ 1:04.57  213.¦   57.56  218.¦ 1:10.49  204.¦ 5:25.47  188.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.08  180.¦ 7:12.08  158.¦ 7:22.10  164.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  177. Hochauer Helmut        AUT 62 A-Böheimkirchen       12:48.37,7   3:36.41,8   (781)  Men      1088. ¦    40.31  216.¦ 1:26.09  224.¦    5.22  148.¦ 6:04.56  187.¦    4.01  165.¦   10.04  157.¦   51.03  201.¦   46.22  192.¦   57.34  176.¦   51.58  183.¦   57.53  145.¦ 5:08.08  168.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.31  218.¦ 7:36.27  202.¦ 7:40.29  199.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  178. Schorb Winfried        GER 61 Mainstockheim         12:49.44,9   3:37.49,0  (1789)  Men      1095. ¦    42.40  232.¦ 1:29.16  231.¦    4.49  107.¦ 6:21.07  216.¦    3.31  147.¦   10.33  190.¦   49.46  194.¦   42.10  150.¦   53.24  139.¦   46.30  137.¦   56.33  136.¦ 4:51.01  140.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.05  223.¦ 7:55.12  216.¦ 7:58.43  215.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  179. Stephan Oskar          GER 60 Hockenheim            12:50.57,3   3:39.01,4  (1580)  Men      1100. ¦    39.41  213.¦ 1:24.07  215.¦    8.46  240.¦ 6:25.05  221.¦   10.36  250.¦   10.03  155.¦   46.49  162.¦   41.42  142.¦   54.42  153.¦   44.19  112.¦   53.12  101.¦ 4:42.21  116.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.53  221.¦ 7:57.59  217.¦ 8:08.35  222.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  180. Willems Hansjörg       GER 62 Kerpen                12:52.07,8   3:40.11,9  (1741)  Men      1106. ¦    30.33   37.¦ 1:05.38   55.¦    4.43   99.¦ 6:10.53  198.¦    2.55  109.¦   10.20  173.¦   40.36   75.¦   44.22  174.¦   40.47   28.¦   53.08  191.¦ 1:30.12  231.¦ 5:27.57  193.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.21   56.¦ 7:21.14  174.¦ 7:24.10  168.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  181. Müller Klaus           GER 58 Riedstadt             12:54.47,4   3:42.51,5  (1861)  Men      1118. ¦    36.30  167.¦ 1:15.33  151.¦    9.14  244.¦ 6:19.31  212.¦    5.51  213.¦    9.54  141.¦   50.52  198.¦   47.21  197.¦ 1:00.02  190.¦   47.10  143.¦   54.48  117.¦ 5:04.36  161.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.48  184.¦ 7:44.19  212.¦ 7:50.10  212.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  182. Bartsch Norbert        GER 62 Hofheim am Taunus     12:56.04,5   3:44.08,6   (315)  Men      1123. ¦    44.48  247.¦ 1:34.32  250.¦    8.12  235.¦ 6:25.09  222.¦    3.40  152.¦   10.34  192.¦   47.22  170.¦   41.29  140.¦   53.45  142.¦   45.54  132.¦   54.40  114.¦ 4:44.30  123.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.44  247.¦ 8:07.54  229.¦ 8:11.34  227.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  183. Erler Thomas           GER 60 Roßdorf               12:56.19,1   3:44.23,2   (541)  Men      1125. ¦    35.12  138.¦ 1:12.43  126.¦    6.52  205.¦ 6:18.30  209.¦    4.18  178.¦   10.29  185.¦   55.38  219.¦   46.05  189.¦   56.12  163.¦   48.49  155.¦ 1:03.57  180.¦ 5:13.54  176.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.36  138.¦ 7:38.06  203.¦ 7:42.24  202.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  184. Chaloupka Jirka        CZE 58 CZ-Praha 4            12:56.30,9   3:44.35,0  (1915)  Men      1126. ¦    42.01  229.¦ 1:30.09  237.¦    4.08   50.¦ 5:49.52  156.¦    3.20  138.¦    8.55   75.¦   41.43   89.¦   40.23  132.¦   59.42  186.¦   50.53  172.¦ 1:25.32  229.¦ 5:29.00  194.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.17  225.¦ 7:24.10  179.¦ 7:27.30  175.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  185. Zeitler Ingo           GER 60 Köln                  12:57.36,6   3:45.40,7  (1772)  Men      1134. ¦    31.34   54.¦ 1:05.21   52.¦   11.36  253.¦ 6:49.52  236.¦    5.14  203.¦    9.55  144.¦   44.02  127.¦   39.30  119.¦   54.24  150.¦   47.49  148.¦   57.20  142.¦ 4:45.31  127.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.58  117.¦ 8:06.50  227.¦ 8:12.05  228.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  186. Shaw Richard           GBR 61 GB-Gwent              12:59.15,3   3:47.19,4  (1523)  Men      1139. ¦    32.08   63.¦ 1:07.25   74.¦    7.51  230.¦ 6:02.25  183.¦    4.06  170.¦    9.54  142.¦   43.47  123.¦   39.49  125.¦ 1:02.14  206.¦   58.25  220.¦ 1:18.01  221.¦ 5:37.26  205.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.17   97.¦ 7:17.42  166.¦ 7:21.48  162.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  187. Richter Lutz W.        GER 60 Frankfurt             13:00.05,2   3:48.09,3  (1349)  Men      1144. ¦    43.56  240.¦ 1:30.18  238.¦   12.02  254.¦ 6:18.51  210.¦    2.21   76.¦   10.28  183.¦   44.39  137.¦   38.39  106.¦   45.32   71.¦   51.15  177.¦ 1:05.04  186.¦ 4:56.30  149.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.21  245.¦ 8:01.12  221.¦ 8:03.34  216.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  188. Boyle Mick             GBR 59 GB-Dorset, Blandford  13:00.38,2   3:48.42,3   (381)  Men      1148. ¦    36.28  165.¦ 1:17.35  178.¦    6.53  206.¦ 6:18.18  208.¦    4.31  185.¦   10.28  182.¦   46.36  158.¦   43.42  166.¦ 1:00.21  192.¦   53.22  194.¦ 1:09.27  200.¦ 5:13.19  175.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.28  183.¦ 7:42.47  208.¦ 7:47.18  207.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  189. Stein Axel             GER 58 München               13:01.05,6   3:49.09,7  (1573)  Men      1149. ¦    29.09   17.¦ 1:01.20   18.¦    4.12   55.¦ 5:54.17  161.¦    7.04  227.¦   14.51  247.¦ 1:00.47  233.¦   52.32  211.¦   57.40  177.¦   57.54  217.¦ 1:11.52  212.¦ 5:54.10  214.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.33   21.¦ 6:59.50  130.¦ 7:06.54  135.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  190. Roth Urs               SUI 61 CH-Zunzgen BL         13:02.34,3   3:50.38,4  (1391)  Men      1150. ¦    40.31  215.¦ 1:23.35  212.¦    6.21  189.¦ 6:37.41  229.¦    3.30  146.¦   12.47  238.¦   46.38  159.¦   41.01  136.¦   50.56  118.¦   51.42  179.¦   59.46  158.¦ 4:51.25  142.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.56  209.¦ 8:07.38  228.¦ 8:11.09  226.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  191. Fiedler Werner         GER 58 Lampertheim           13:02.39,0   3:50.43,1   (561)  Men      1151. ¦    37.22  179.¦ 1:18.13  183.¦    4.31   87.¦ 5:45.47  143.¦   19.11  252.¦   11.14  212.¦   58.03  224.¦   48.34  200.¦ 1:06.09  215.¦   49.23  159.¦ 1:03.20  178.¦ 5:34.55  199.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.44  166.¦ 7:08.32  151.¦ 7:27.43  176.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  192. Meding Jörg            GER 59 Velbert               13:04.26,8   3:52.30,9  (1128)  Men      1155. ¦    36.47  173.¦ 1:14.58  144.¦    4.25   81.¦ 6:01.25  181.¦    1.49   26.¦    9.57  147.¦   56.05  222.¦   56.11  221.¦ 1:12.33  228.¦   53.41  196.¦   56.53  138.¦ 5:41.47  207.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.24  134.¦ 7:20.49  169.¦ 7:22.39  165.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  193. Eitler Martin          GER 60 Untergruppenbach      13:06.07,8   3:54.11,9   (527)  Men      1159. ¦    41.24  224.¦ 1:25.02  219.¦    7.36  223.¦ 6:32.27  226.¦    3.03  121.¦   10.05  159.¦   43.30  119.¦   39.40  123.¦   51.04  119.¦   46.47  139.¦ 1:06.27  193.¦ 4:57.58  151.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.38  220.¦ 8:05.05  224.¦ 8:08.09  221.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  194. Kohl Rainer            GER 57 Düsseldorf            13:12.00,4   4:00.04,5   (956)  Men      1171. ¦    34.21  114.¦ 1:11.33  115.¦    4.58  119.¦ 6:06.26  190.¦    2.56  110.¦   10.16  168.¦   49.34  190.¦   54.03  216.¦ 1:03.26  208.¦   56.20  206.¦ 1:10.42  203.¦ 5:46.05  209.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.31  112.¦ 7:22.58  177.¦ 7:25.54  172.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  195. Pilling Thomas         GER 62 Dresden               13:12.48,0   4:00.52,1  (1281)  Men      1172. ¦    43.30  237.¦ 1:30.20  239.¦    6.35  198.¦ 6:14.30  204.¦    3.55  163.¦   10.20  174.¦   53.25  212.¦   46.41  193.¦ 1:01.06  198.¦   51.09  176.¦   57.32  143.¦ 5:17.27  179.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.55  231.¦ 7:51.25  215.¦ 7:55.21  214.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  196. Diemerling Alexander   GER 62 Kelkheim              13:13.09,8   4:01.13,9   (483)  Men      1174. ¦    43.04  234.¦ 1:30.55  241.¦    6.35  199.¦ 6:20.36  215.¦    5.40  209.¦   10.22  178.¦   48.18  179.¦   42.10  151.¦   55.27  159.¦   48.36  152.¦ 1:00.53  166.¦ 5:09.22  171.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.31  234.¦ 7:58.07  218.¦ 8:03.47  217.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  197. Arndt Reinhard Dr.     GER 58 Bonn                  13:14.44,7   4:02.48,8  (1803)  Men      1179. ¦    39.40  212.¦ 1:22.08  206.¦    7.44  226.¦ 6:13.26  203.¦    4.34  186.¦   11.27  219.¦   54.58  216.¦   42.49  160.¦ 1:10.06  225.¦   51.01  175.¦ 1:02.15  171.¦ 5:26.51  191.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.52  208.¦ 7:43.18  210.¦ 7:47.53  208.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  198. Mendorf Edgar          GER 60 F-Schiltigheim        13:18.36,5   4:06.40,6  (1135)  Men      1189. ¦    44.36  244.¦ 1:33.29  246.¦    7.32  221.¦ 6:20.14  214.¦    4.39  188.¦   10.30  188.¦   45.50  149.¦   41.53  146.¦   56.13  164.¦   51.47  181.¦ 1:05.12  187.¦ 5:12.40  174.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.02  243.¦ 8:01.16  222.¦ 8:05.56  220.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  199. Wenner Heiko           GER 60 Langen                13:18.48,2   4:06.52,3  (1719)  Men      1190. ¦    41.57  228.¦ 1:27.41  229.¦    7.04  211.¦ 5:58.58  174.¦    7.45  232.¦   11.01  204.¦ 1:01.52  235.¦   59.02  228.¦   59.45  188.¦   53.02  190.¦   59.26  155.¦ 5:37.19  204.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.45  229.¦ 7:33.43  198.¦ 7:41.29  201.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  200. Lewis John Eric        GBR 61 GB-NE40 3ET, Ryton    13:21.20,4   4:09.24,5  (1047)  Men      1197. ¦    37.38  182.¦ 1:20.19  196.¦   14.11  256.¦ 6:25.02  220.¦   10.03  248.¦   10.58  202.¦   44.13  131.¦   44.40  178.¦   57.24  173.¦   54.04  200.¦ 1:00.43  165.¦ 5:11.44  173.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.30  227.¦ 7:59.32  219.¦ 8:09.36  223.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  201. Wodicka Josef-Maria    GER 61 Königstein            13:22.40,1   4:10.44,2  (1909)  Men      1204. ¦    34.03  106.¦ 1:10.18  104.¦    7.43  225.¦ 6:12.49  202.¦    3.54  162.¦   11.37  225.¦ 1:01.18  234.¦   49.55  206.¦ 1:01.46  203.¦   54.59  203.¦ 1:06.45  197.¦ 5:47.54  210.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.02  121.¦ 7:30.51  192.¦ 7:34.46  190.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  202. Kirchner Markus        GER 62 Frankfurt am Main     13:23.24,2   4:11.28,3   (914)  Men      1208. ¦    41.12  223.¦ 1:29.56  235.¦    7.49  228.¦ 6:46.05  233.¦    6.25  218.¦   12.02  230.¦   51.42  205.¦   43.30  164.¦   56.10  162.¦   46.08  135.¦   53.24  103.¦ 4:53.06  144.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.46  236.¦ 8:23.52  240.¦ 8:30.17  239.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  203. Spinoni Marco          ITA 61 I-Roncadelle (BS)     13:32.33,6   4:20.37,7  (1559)  Men      1234. ¦    46.22  251.¦ 1:34.21  248.¦    8.54  242.¦ 6:17.31  206.¦    5.03  196.¦   11.16  215.¦   55.44  220.¦   48.53  202.¦ 1:06.59  218.¦   48.09  149.¦   58.44  149.¦ 5:26.43  190.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.15  248.¦ 8:00.47  220.¦ 8:05.50  219.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  204. Harris Paul            GBR 58 GB-Deal               13:32.53,7   4:20.57,8   (713)  Men      1235. ¦    41.10  222.¦ 1:27.19  226.¦    7.16  216.¦ 6:41.13  232.¦    7.14  229.¦   11.36  222.¦ 1:00.43  232.¦   48.53  201.¦   57.13  171.¦   45.23  124.¦   53.31  104.¦ 5:09.49  172.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.35  228.¦ 8:15.49  234.¦ 8:23.04  234.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  205. Kuschke Detlev         GER 57 Schieder-Schwalenber  13:40.05,5   4:28.09,6  (1014)  Men      1250. ¦    41.47  226.¦ 1:25.23  222.¦    8.23  237.¦ 5:55.29  165.¦    5.41  211.¦   11.47  228.¦   55.00  218.¦ 1:09.10  234.¦   54.23  149.¦ 1:04.49  229.¦ 1:03.17  177.¦ 6:05.07  217.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.47  222.¦ 7:29.16  190.¦ 7:34.57  193.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  206. Dilg Hans-Joachim      GER 58 Saarbrücken           13:41.09,5   4:29.13,6   (490)  Men      1251. ¦    37.57  190.¦ 1:19.13  191.¦    6.31  194.¦ 6:19.43  213.¦    3.44  154.¦   10.42  196.¦   51.36  203.¦   51.05  209.¦ 1:07.14  219.¦   59.31  222.¦ 1:10.58  206.¦ 5:51.57  211.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.44  189.¦ 7:45.27  213.¦ 7:49.11  211.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  207. Sporys Peter           GER 59 Koblenz               13:44.15,1   4:32.19,2  (1561)  Men      1256. ¦    34.30  117.¦ 1:11.33  116.¦    4.17   67.¦ 7:06.41  246.¦    2.21   74.¦   10.05  160.¦   54.59  217.¦   53.31  214.¦ 1:01.41  201.¦   49.50  166.¦   55.30  130.¦ 5:19.21  186.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.51  106.¦ 8:22.32  238.¦ 8:24.53  235.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  208. Thiem Michael          GER 57 Obertshausen          13:44.34,6   4:32.38,7  (1618)  Men      1257. ¦    30.36   39.¦ 1:04.43   49.¦    5.03  127.¦ 5:43.18  137.¦    5.23  204.¦   11.36  224.¦   54.17  215.¦ 2:08.21  237.¦   54.19  146.¦   56.03  205.¦ 1:04.37  185.¦ 6:46.04  228.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.47   50.¦ 6:53.06  118.¦ 6:58.29  124.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  209. Römer Achim            GER 58 Boppard               13:45.40,2   4:33.44,3  (1364)  Men      1259. ¦    50.42  255.¦ 1:42.22  255.¦    7.50  229.¦ 6:49.56  237.¦    8.17  235.¦   11.01  203.¦   51.49  207.¦   43.57  169.¦   54.28  151.¦   45.12  121.¦   55.10  121.¦ 4:57.14  150.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:50.12  253.¦ 8:40.08  244.¦ 8:48.25  243.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  210. Nugent Terry           USA 61 USA-LoneTree, Colora  13:54.16,6   4:42.20,7  (1227)  Men      1277. ¦    29.47   25.¦ 1:02.19   26.¦    4.36   92.¦ 5:18.09   68.¦    3.15  130.¦    9.22  105.¦   48.33  181.¦ 1:19.13  236.¦ 1:06.20  216.¦   49.49  165.¦ 1:20.01  223.¦ 7:25.55  231.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.55   29.¦ 6:25.05   51.¦ 6:28.20   52.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  211. Wauthy Dominique       BEL 58 B-La Bruyere          13:55.15,6   4:43.19,7  (1703)  Men      1279. ¦    33.13   86.¦ 1:10.44  109.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.07  241.¦    9.28  113.¦   46.00  151.¦ 1:03.21  230.¦ 1:00.30  194.¦ 2:21.11  233.¦ 1:06.38  195.¦ 7:14.30  230.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦ 6:31.37   66.¦ 6:40.45   85.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  212. Esser Udo              GER 62 Oberursel             13:55.18,0   4:43.22,1   (545)  Men      1280. ¦    43.52  239.¦ 1:29.12  230.¦    8.22  236.¦ 6:37.27  228.¦    5.00  195.¦   13.17  243.¦ 1:00.05  230.¦   48.14  199.¦ 1:00.29  193.¦   52.32  189.¦ 1:04.05  182.¦ 5:35.13  202.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.35  235.¦ 8:15.03  233.¦ 8:20.04  232.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  213. Tschackert Dr. Steffen GER 60 Frankfurt             13:58.29,4   4:46.33,5  (1640)  Men      1283. ¦    44.14  242.¦ 1:32.31  245.¦    8.37  239.¦ 6:53.48  241.¦    5.11  201.¦   11.36  222.¦   53.14  210.¦   47.34  198.¦   59.43  187.¦   49.46  164.¦ 1:01.24  169.¦ 5:18.21  183.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.09  244.¦ 8:34.57  242.¦ 8:40.08  241.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  214. Hernandez Garavito Gui MEX 62 MEX-Col. San Jeronim  14:03.45,7   4:51.49,8   (755)  Men      1293. ¦    39.30  208.¦ 1:22.54  211.¦    7.24  217.¦ 6:50.05  239.¦    7.50  233.¦   10.37  193.¦   51.17  202.¦   44.37  177.¦ 1:02.59  207.¦   56.42  209.¦ 1:06.39  196.¦ 5:35.30  203.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.18  211.¦ 8:20.24  236.¦ 8:28.15  238.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  215. Lösenbeck Peter        GER 61 Lüdenscheid           14:06.22,6   4:54.26,7  (1928)  Men      1298. ¦    36.27  164.¦ 1:16.15  165.¦    6.12  183.¦ 6:19.17  211.¦    6.55  225.¦   13.12  242.¦ 1:04.28  238.¦   56.12  222.¦ 1:07.26  221.¦ 1:03.14  228.¦ 1:11.00  208.¦ 6:17.42  221.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.27  160.¦ 7:41.45  207.¦ 7:48.40  210.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  216. Dietrich Lutz          GER 58 Offenbach             14:15.36,8   5:03.40,9   (487)  Men      1309. ¦    46.04  250.¦ 1:36.46  251.¦    7.55  231.¦ 7:08.18  249.¦    4.17  177.¦   11.14  212.¦   50.26  197.¦   54.35  219.¦   55.06  158.¦   52.09  186.¦ 1:04.20  183.¦ 5:18.19  182.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.41  250.¦ 8:53.00  249.¦ 8:57.17  248.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  217. Thalmeier Jürgen       GER 62 Einhausen             14:17.11,8   5:05.15,9  (1616)  Men      1312. ¦    44.44  246.¦ 1:36.50  252.¦    7.25  219.¦ 6:21.27  217.¦    5.09  200.¦   12.48  239.¦   59.05  228.¦   53.11  213.¦ 1:07.26  222.¦   58.40  221.¦ 1:10.13  202.¦ 6:06.18  218.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.15  249.¦ 8:05.43  226.¦ 8:10.53  225.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  218. Büttcher Thomas        GER 58 Düsseldorf            14:27.45,0   5:15.49,1  (1813)  Men      1326. ¦    42.09  231.¦ 1:29.51  234.¦    9.55  249.¦ 6:50.02  238.¦    4.28  183.¦   12.07  231.¦ 1:00.42  231.¦   56.23  223.¦ 1:05.04  214.¦   53.51  198.¦ 1:06.36  194.¦ 5:53.27  213.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.46  240.¦ 8:29.48  241.¦ 8:34.17  240.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  219. Deletoille Alain       FRA 60 F-Royan               14:27.53,9   5:15.58,0   (471)  Men      1327. ¦    41.52  227.¦ 1:25.41  223.¦    5.43  168.¦ 6:30.42  225.¦    2.54  107.¦   11.56  229.¦ 1:07.12  243.¦ 1:10.55  235.¦ 1:03.37  209.¦ 1:00.42  225.¦ 1:05.39  191.¦ 6:22.51  223.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.25  217.¦ 8:02.08  223.¦ 8:05.02  218.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  220. Spitzmueller-Voltz Mar USA 57 USA-Faifax 22032 Vir  14:28.52,9   5:16.57,0  (1560)  Men      1330. ¦    47.47  253.¦ 1:39.36  253.¦    8.00  232.¦ 6:59.56  245.¦    6.29  221.¦   14.20  246.¦ 1:02.03  236.¦   50.01  207.¦ 1:00.50  197.¦   50.54  173.¦ 1:00.10  160.¦ 5:34.50  198.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:47.36  252.¦ 8:47.33  247.¦ 8:54.02  246.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  221. Ardiet Laurent         FRA 60 F-Les Rousses         14:31.41,8   5:19.45,9   (284)  Men      1335. ¦    36.53  174.¦ 1:19.52  195.¦    8.57  243.¦ 6:53.04  240.¦    5.05  198.¦   11.15  214.¦   55.49  221.¦   53.06  212.¦ 1:13.46  230.¦   57.38  215.¦ 1:09.34  201.¦ 6:04.41  215.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.50  205.¦ 8:21.55  237.¦ 8:27.00  237.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  222. Rosner Jan             GER 58 Frankfurt             14:42.28,5   5:30.32,6  (1385)  Men      1344. ¦    42.05  230.¦ 1:27.40  228.¦    6.29  192.¦ 6:48.34  235.¦    3.22  141.¦   13.35  244.¦ 1:07.42  245.¦   56.52  224.¦ 1:16.19  234.¦   54.27  202.¦ 1:05.31  190.¦ 6:16.21  220.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.10  224.¦ 8:22.44  239.¦ 8:26.06  236.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  223. Friedrich Dietmar      GER 59 Heilsbronn            14:46.03,6   5:34.07,7   (591)  Men      1350. ¦    44.43  245.¦ 1:30.23  240.¦    9.43  247.¦ 6:54.56  242.¦    6.06  217.¦   12.53  241.¦ 1:04.51  239.¦   54.07  217.¦ 1:03.48  210.¦   55.30  204.¦ 1:08.10  198.¦ 6:04.54  216.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.06  241.¦ 8:35.02  243.¦ 8:41.09  242.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  224. Welter Joachim         GER 60 Königswinter          14:47.49,8   5:35.53,9  (1718)  Men      1352. ¦    42.53  233.¦ 1:29.34  232.¦    8.50  241.¦ 7:57.02  251.¦    8.27  236.¦   10.22  179.¦   48.10  178.¦   40.55  134.¦   56.44  168.¦   48.37  153.¦ 1:04.21  184.¦ 5:03.54  159.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.25  237.¦ 9:35.27  253.¦ 9:43.54  252.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  225. Palmer Larry           USA 60 USA-Greenwood Villag  14:51.27,0   5:39.31,1  (1247)  Men      1356. ¦    39.14  204.¦ 1:20.52  200.¦    7.32  221.¦ 6:39.45  230.¦    6.00  216.¦   12.36  236.¦ 1:06.12  240.¦ 1:03.48  231.¦ 1:14.52  231.¦   54.18  201.¦ 1:18.06  222.¦ 6:37.16  225.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.25  203.¦ 8:08.10  231.¦ 8:14.10  230.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  226. Greenwood Gary         GBR 59 GB-Heywood            14:53.57,1   5:42.01,2   (667)  Men      1359. ¦    38.31  197.¦ 1:18.52  186.¦   10.19  250.¦ 6:40.12  231.¦    3.16  133.¦   12.33  235.¦ 1:07.17  244.¦ 1:04.17  232.¦ 1:16.41  236.¦ 1:01.05  226.¦ 1:11.50  211.¦ 6:41.16  226.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.11  206.¦ 8:09.23  232.¦ 8:12.40  229.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  227. D'Alu Elvio S. Re      ITA 60 I-Palermo             14:56.08,0   5:44.12,1   (454)  Men      1360. ¦    31.52   57.¦ 1:06.30   62.¦    4.37   93.¦ 6:14.51  205.¦    2.52  102.¦   12.11  232.¦   50.53  199.¦ 2:31.58  238.¦ 1:01.14  200.¦   56.24  207.¦ 1:13.08  216.¦ 7:27.16  232.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.07   63.¦ 7:25.59  184.¦ 7:28.51  178.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  228. Taylor Stephen         USA 62 USA-Brooklyn, 11201,  14:58.05,6   5:46.09,7  (1612)  Men      1361. ¦    37.08  177.¦ 1:14.54  143.¦   11.23  252.¦ 8:08.41  252.¦    8.29  237.¦   11.28  220.¦   58.54  226.¦   45.43  186.¦ 1:01.46  202.¦   45.54  131.¦   54.49  118.¦ 5:14.37  177.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.17  196.¦ 9:34.58  252.¦ 9:43.28  251.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  229. Gebhardt Alexander     GER 60 Bautzen               15:06.23,2   5:54.27,3   (617)  Men      1364. ¦    39.14  203.¦ 1:24.02  213.¦    6.31  193.¦ 6:48.27  234.¦    3.41  153.¦   13.41  245.¦ 1:06.23  242.¦   58.47  227.¦ 1:16.26  235.¦ 1:06.54  231.¦ 1:17.47  220.¦ 6:43.40  227.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.34  213.¦ 8:19.01  235.¦ 8:22.42  233.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  230. Brown Donald           USA 62 USA-Williamsburg, VA  15:11.00,6   5:59.04,7   (399)  Men      1366. ¦    40.51  219.¦ 1:25.09  221.¦    7.26  220.¦ 6:35.25  227.¦    7.54  234.¦   12.20  233.¦ 1:06.13  241.¦ 1:00.57  229.¦ 1:20.42  237.¦ 1:06.36  230.¦ 1:22.24  224.¦ 6:55.04  229.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.36  219.¦ 8:08.01  230.¦ 8:15.56  231.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  231. De Montigny Denis      LUX 62 L-Luxembourg          15:16.23,4   6:04.27,5   (463)  Men      1370. ¦    45.11  248.¦ 1:31.18  242.¦    8.04  233.¦ 7:11.51  250.¦    5.53  214.¦   15.33  249.¦   58.38  225.¦   53.35  215.¦ 1:06.52  217.¦ 1:01.29  227.¦ 1:11.37  210.¦ 6:19.16  222.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.22  239.¦ 8:51.14  248.¦ 8:57.07  247.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  232. Mehler Gerhard         GER 58 Hirschaid             15:25.52,6   6:13.56,7  (1130)  Men      1374. ¦    52.08  256.¦ 1:50.20  257.¦    7.43  224.¦ 7:08.02  248.¦    5.37  208.¦   11.19  217.¦   57.14  223.¦   58.11  226.¦ 1:12.20  226.¦   57.04  211.¦ 1:12.19  213.¦ 6:14.08  219.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:58.03  255.¦ 9:06.06  250.¦ 9:11.43  249.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  233. Lauber Rainer          GER 62 Frankfurt             15:58.52,1   6:46.56,2  (1030)  Men      1395. ¦    58.28  257.¦ 2:02.48  258.¦    9.44  248.¦ 7:07.03  247.¦    7.03  226.¦   15.06  248.¦ 1:10.52  246.¦ 1:05.24  233.¦ 1:07.17  220.¦ 1:00.21  224.¦ 1:12.49  214.¦ 6:32.12  224.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:12.32  256.¦ 9:19.36  251.¦ 9:26.39  250.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  234. Warken Gerd            GER 60 Mainz                 15:38.26,6     check1c  (1702)  Men      1398. ¦     ----  ----¦ 1:01.26   21.¦ 1:16.28  257.¦ 8:19.23  253.¦   13.25  251.¦   17.24  250.¦ 1:16.50  247.¦   58.07  225.¦ 1:15.44  233.¦   59.35  223.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:17.54  257.¦10:37.18  254.¦10:50.44  253.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  235. Ruby Alain             FRA 59 F-La Norville          8:46.21,7     check3b  (1394)  Men      1403. ¦    30.27   36.¦ 1:03.43   41.¦    4.42   98.¦ 5:18.38   71.¦    2.48  100.¦    9.23  111.¦   39.03   49.¦   34.10   44.¦   53.51  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.25   41.¦ 6:27.03   55.¦ 6:29.51   55.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  236. Morcinczyk Peter       GER 59 Bad König              8:49.45,4     check3b  (1172)  Men      1404. ¦    38.26  196.¦ 1:20.51  199.¦    4.15   64.¦ 5:25.15   90.¦    2.08   51.¦    8.19   31.¦   35.24   13.¦   32.05   20.¦   41.23   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.06  186.¦ 6:50.22  111.¦ 6:52.31  107.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  237. Mezger Markus          GER 62 Freiberg               8:50.04,9     check3b  (1154)  Men      1405. ¦    30.10   32.¦ 1:02.50   29.¦    4.23   78.¦ 5:10.32   42.¦    2.01   40.¦    9.23  108.¦   40.12   68.¦   36.47   84.¦ 1:03.54  211.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.13   33.¦ 6:17.45   30.¦ 6:19.46   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  238. Müller Olaf            SUI 61 CH-Muri               10:01.13,4     check3b  (1186)  Men      1413. ¦    35.59  153.¦ 1:15.24  149.¦    7.15  215.¦ 5:42.23  132.¦    5.41  210.¦    9.41  123.¦   43.27  118.¦   49.39  205.¦ 1:07.39  223.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.39  164.¦ 7:05.03  144.¦ 7:10.44  147.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  239. Kaumanns Franz         GER 58 Kürten                10:11.55,2     check3b   (896)  Men      1414. ¦    29.57   27.¦ 1:00.59   17.¦    4.21   72.¦ 5:54.43  162.¦    3.45  157.¦   10.20  175.¦   53.37  213.¦   50.55  208.¦ 1:13.12  229.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.20   18.¦ 7:00.03  131.¦ 7:03.49  130.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  240. Seitler Ulrich         GER 59 Schwäbisch Gmünd       7:05.38,9     check3a  (1515)  Men      1449. ¦    29.05   16.¦ 1:01.29   22.¦    3.52   31.¦ 5:07.11   30.¦    2.08   51.¦    8.50   65.¦   42.05   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.22   19.¦ 6:12.33   24.¦ 6:14.42   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  241. Vecchi Luca            ITA 61 I-Reggio Emilia        7:19.14,1     check3a  (1659)  Men      1452. ¦    31.04   49.¦ 1:03.31   39.¦    4.50  109.¦ 5:18.52   73.¦    1.58   38.¦   11.05  206.¦   38.55   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.22   39.¦ 6:27.14   56.¦ 6:29.13   54.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  242. Kurtzhals Scott        USA 59 USA-60187, Wheaton     7:38.46,3     check3a  (1012)  Men      1457. ¦    37.54  188.¦ 1:18.00  182.¦    4.52  111.¦ 5:17.06   59.¦    6.26  219.¦    9.10   86.¦   43.10  112.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.52  169.¦ 6:39.58   94.¦ 6:46.25   95.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  243. Schmid Mike            SUI 61 CH-Sulz                7:40.26,1     check3a  (1445)  Men      1458. ¦    36.39  170.¦ 1:17.11  175.¦    5.19  143.¦ 5:16.39   58.¦    4.17  176.¦    9.08   83.¦   47.50  175.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.30  161.¦ 6:39.10   93.¦ 6:43.27   91.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  244. Greiner Manfred        GER 61 Weiler / Allgäu        7:45.49,5     check3a  (1831)  Men      1460. ¦    40.52  220.¦ 1:22.14  209.¦    3.46   26.¦ 5:27.22   97.¦    1.44   17.¦    8.53   71.¦   41.48   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.00  192.¦ 6:53.22  120.¦ 6:55.07  114.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  245. Scholz Ralf            GER 62 Ebersbach              7:48.09,5     check3a  (1482)  Men      1462. ¦    33.22   92.¦ 1:09.35   93.¦    5.11  139.¦ 5:38.09  122.¦    2.32   87.¦    9.20  103.¦   43.20  115.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.47   93.¦ 6:52.56  117.¦ 6:55.28  115.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  246. Epping Christoph       GER 60 Krefeld                8:06.29,2     check3a   (537)  Men      1468. ¦    34.59  130.¦ 1:16.04  163.¦    4.06   47.¦ 5:44.18  141.¦    2.26   80.¦   10.18  170.¦   49.15  187.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.10  143.¦ 7:04.28  140.¦ 7:06.55  136.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  247. Schmidt Alois          GER 58 Ensdorf               10:01.39,3     check3a  (1447)  Men      1479. ¦    46.53  252.¦ 1:39.41  254.¦    5.02  126.¦ 6:59.35  244.¦    5.46  212.¦   11.32  221.¦   59.59  229.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.44  251.¦ 8:44.20  246.¦ 8:50.06  245.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  248. Teyssier Bernard       SUI 62 CH-Bern               10:03.53,0     check3a  (1615)  Men      1480. ¦    43.17  235.¦ 1:29.41  233.¦   12.45  255.¦ 6:58.43  243.¦    7.37  231.¦   12.22  234.¦ 1:02.42  237.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.27  246.¦ 8:41.10  245.¦ 8:48.48  244.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  249. Pehle Christoph        GER 62 Arnsberg               7:34.44,6     check1a  (1258)  Men      1492. ¦    32.11   67.¦ 1:10.09  100.¦    6.44  203.¦ 6:04.19  186.¦    3.09  124.¦   10.21  177.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.53  115.¦ 7:21.13  173.¦ 7:24.23  169.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  250. Maillard Joel          SUI 61 CH-Winterthur          7:39.12,0     check1a  (1089)  Men      1493. ¦    33.29   96.¦ 1:09.35   94.¦    6.06  181.¦ 5:48.43  152.¦   24.03  253.¦   10.43  197.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.41  105.¦ 7:04.25  139.¦ 7:28.28  177.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  251. Pedrett Renato         SUI 59 CH-Winterthur          7:50.30,2     check1a  (1256)  Men      1496. ¦    36.21  163.¦ 1:15.57  160.¦    6.43  201.¦ 6:10.55  199.¦    5.14  202.¦   11.39  226.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.40  165.¦ 7:33.36  197.¦ 7:38.50  195.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  252. Sigwarth Jürgen        GER 60 Stuttgart              6:49.28,3       toRun  (1530)  Men      1503. ¦    24.52    1.¦   52.31    2.¦    4.12   57.¦ 5:44.10  140.¦    8.34  238.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.44    2.¦ 6:40.54   95.¦ 6:49.28  104.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  253. Möhl Götz              GER 62 Berlin                 7:09.21,7       toRun  (1161)  Men      1505. ¦    30.07   30.¦ 1:03.13   34.¦    3.53   32.¦ 5:59.59  176.¦    2.15   64.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.06   31.¦ 7:07.06  150.¦ 7:09.21  143.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  254. Kästli Benno           SUI 60 CH-Utzigen             7:33.17,9       toRun   (877)  Men      1510. ¦    36.10  156.¦ 1:13.39  132.¦    7.47  227.¦ 6:07.10  191.¦    4.39  188.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.27  153.¦ 7:28.38  188.¦ 7:33.17  188.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  255. Becke Jürgen           GER 61 Karlsruhe              6:22.11,9   afterBike   (327)  Men      1513. ¦    34.55  128.¦ 1:13.03  127.¦    5.02  124.¦ 5:04.06   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.05  123.¦ 6:22.11   40.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  256. Tucker Michael         USA 61 Petersberg             1:16.43,4      toBike  (1641)  Men      1544. ¦    34.04  107.¦ 1:11.32  114.¦    5.11  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.43  114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  257. Sombetzki Kersten      GER 62 Worms                  1:19.29,2      toBike  (1545)  Men      1545. ¦    34.37  120.¦ 1:12.29  123.¦    7.00  207.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.29  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  258. Lorenz Reinhard        GER 60 Neu-Anspach            1:23.39,1      toBike  (1068)  Men      1549. ¦    37.18  178.¦ 1:19.30  193.¦    4.09   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.39  176.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  259. Morillon Pascal        FRA 58 Karben                 1:30.09,3      toBike  (1176)  Men      1552. ¦    39.45  214.¦ 1:25.06  220.¦    5.02  125.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.09  210.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.