(203) Ironman TM 30

IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - (203) Ironman TM 30

  Rang name                   nat ye county/city                 Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall        ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Nagel  Michael         GER 68 Konstanz               9:02.19,4       -----  (1198)  Men      8.    ¦    30.13   95.¦ 1:03.46  119.¦    3.16   29.¦ 4:48.13   10.¦    1.15    7.¦    7.20    5.¦   33.04    9.¦   28.18    8.¦   34.33    3.¦   28.16    1.¦   33.32    1.¦ 3:05.48    1.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.02   92.¦ 5:55.15   14.¦ 5:56.31   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    2. Heubel Christoph       GER 70 Oberursel              9:02.41,6      0.22,2   (766)  Men      10.   ¦    27.53   37.¦   59.16   46.¦    4.22  143.¦ 4:44.47    1.¦    1.45   59.¦    6.50    1.¦   31.14    2.¦   27.18    1.¦   35.39   10.¦   29.55    3.¦   37.35    9.¦ 3:12.29    4.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.38   47.¦ 5:48.26    2.¦ 5:50.12    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    3. Schwarz Rolf           GER 70 Magstadt               9:07.27,9      5.08,5  (1503)  Men      17.   ¦    28.03   43.¦   58.05   37.¦    3.28   41.¦ 4:46.28    4.¦    1.40   48.¦    7.45   29.¦   33.59   19.¦   28.18    9.¦   35.03    6.¦   30.37    8.¦   38.24   11.¦ 3:17.45   10.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.33   33.¦ 5:48.02    1.¦ 5:49.42    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    4. van Dingenen Eddy      BEL 67 B-Geel                 9:10.11,2      7.51,8  (1654)  Men      20.   ¦    29.10   65.¦ 1:02.04   80.¦    3.32   46.¦ 4:50.06   18.¦    2.04   89.¦    8.11   73.¦   32.29    4.¦   27.58    4.¦   34.05    1.¦   30.19    5.¦   36.33    4.¦ 3:12.22    3.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.37   69.¦ 5:55.44   25.¦ 5:57.48   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    5. Geserick Olaf          GER 68 Oldenburg              9:13.04,7     10.45,3   (633)  Men      24.   ¦    25.14    4.¦   52.03    3.¦    3.00   14.¦ 5:00.23   58.¦    1.36   42.¦    7.25   10.¦   32.55    6.¦   28.04    5.¦   34.31    2.¦   30.53   12.¦   39.08   16.¦ 3:16.00    9.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   55.04    2.¦ 5:55.27   19.¦ 5:57.03   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    6. Brand Thorsten         GER 69 Wunstorf               9:13.24,7     11.05,3   (384)  Men      25.   ¦    31.54  162.¦ 1:04.43  135.¦    4.16  134.¦ 4:47.33    7.¦    1.57   75.¦    7.45   28.¦   33.29   12.¦   28.30   10.¦   35.22    9.¦   30.31    7.¦   36.42    6.¦ 3:14.53    8.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.00  129.¦ 5:56.33   44.¦ 5:58.31   34.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    7. Budach Steffen         GER 71 Reichenbach            9:14.10,3     11.50,9   (410)  Men      28.   ¦    29.43   78.¦ 1:01.18   71.¦    4.12  124.¦ 4:50.17   20.¦    5.09  287.¦    7.21    6.¦   32.02    3.¦   28.04    6.¦   34.41    4.¦   30.18    4.¦   37.18    7.¦ 3:13.12    5.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.31   68.¦ 5:55.48   28.¦ 6:00.57   41.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    8. Horz Jochen            GER 69 Wetzlar                9:16.11,3     13.51,9   (821)  Men      32.   ¦    27.51   36.¦   57.14   29.¦    3.03   16.¦ 4:55.30   35.¦    8.15  347.¦    7.04    2.¦   31.08    1.¦   27.44    2.¦   35.05    7.¦   30.45   11.¦   37.33    8.¦ 3:12.07    2.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.17   25.¦ 5:55.47   27.¦ 6:04.03   46.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    9. Fitzthum Martin        GER 71 Langen                 9:17.44,3     15.24,9   (571)  Men      34.   ¦    31.56  163.¦ 1:05.34  150.¦    3.22   38.¦ 4:47.15    6.¦    1.44   55.¦    9.05  176.¦   33.10   10.¦   28.06    7.¦   34.59    5.¦   31.09   13.¦   38.38   12.¦ 3:19.47   11.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.56  127.¦ 5:56.12   37.¦ 5:57.56   27.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   10. Raach Pascal           LUX 70 L-Sanem                9:19.52,2     17.32,8  (1311)  Men      39.   ¦    30.29  113.¦ 1:03.46  120.¦    3.45   73.¦ 4:45.30    2.¦    1.06    3.¦    8.03   60.¦   33.49   15.¦   29.50   25.¦   38.12   28.¦   33.05   28.¦   39.00   14.¦ 3:25.43   19.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.32  101.¦ 5:53.02    6.¦ 5:54.09    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   11. Vogt Stefan            GER 72 Berlin                 9:21.03,4     18.44,0  (1668)  Men      41.   ¦    31.46  160.¦ 1:06.14  156.¦    3.17   31.¦ 4:45.40    3.¦    1.18   12.¦    7.23    8.¦   34.40   35.¦   29.26   17.¦   37.49   24.¦   33.01   27.¦   39.25   20.¦ 3:24.31   15.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.32  137.¦ 5:55.12   12.¦ 5:56.31   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   12. Okyay Mustafa          GER 71 Lebach                 9:21.26,9     19.07,5  (1236)  Men      43.   ¦    31.21  148.¦ 1:05.16  143.¦    3.55   89.¦ 4:56.57   41.¦    1.25   21.¦    8.13   75.¦   33.51   16.¦   27.48    3.¦   35.16    8.¦   30.45   10.¦   35.52    2.¦ 3:13.52    6.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.11  133.¦ 6:06.09   56.¦ 6:07.34   54.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   13. Kowalski Olivier       FRA 71 F-Lompret              9:23.37,8     21.18,4   (974)  Men      46.   ¦    28.46   58.¦ 1:00.20   57.¦    2.38    2.¦ 4:52.53   26.¦    2.05   91.¦    7.40   23.¦   34.04   21.¦   29.33   18.¦   37.24   22.¦   32.42   25.¦   40.06   25.¦ 3:25.40   17.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.59   43.¦ 5:55.52   29.¦ 5:57.57   28.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   14. Linnenmann Thomas      GER 67 Gießen                 9:23.48,3     21.28,9  (1058)  Men      47.   ¦    27.55   40.¦   58.35   39.¦    3.17   30.¦ 4:53.16   27.¦    1.22   15.¦    7.19    4.¦   34.10   25.¦   30.47   37.¦   38.55   38.¦   33.17   32.¦   39.14   17.¦ 3:27.15   20.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.52   38.¦ 5:55.09   10.¦ 5:56.32   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   15. Schwarz Tobias         GER 72 Blaustein              9:27.12,0     24.52,6  (1504)  Men      56.   ¦    29.31   76.¦ 1:02.07   82.¦    4.24  147.¦ 4:49.43   17.¦    3.32  223.¦    7.37   17.¦   34.11   27.¦   30.30   29.¦   37.09   20.¦   33.13   29.¦   39.02   15.¦ 3:27.24   21.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.31   85.¦ 5:56.14   40.¦ 5:59.47   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   16. Roos Martin            GER 68 Ebersbach              9:27.19,7     25.00,3  (1382)  Men      57.   ¦    29.59   84.¦ 1:01.53   77.¦    3.33   51.¦ 4:50.30   21.¦    1.37   43.¦    8.44  130.¦   34.12   28.¦   29.16   16.¦   38.10   27.¦   33.48   38.¦   40.11   27.¦ 3:29.45   23.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.27   67.¦ 5:55.57   31.¦ 5:57.34   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   17. Held Thorsten          GER 72 Mainz                  9:27.23,0     25.03,6   (741)  Men      58.   ¦    26.34   15.¦   55.48   17.¦    2.51    7.¦ 4:57.00   42.¦    1.31   28.¦    8.04   61.¦   34.35   31.¦   29.16   15.¦   37.53   26.¦   32.32   22.¦   41.58   46.¦ 3:30.10   24.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.40   15.¦ 5:55.41   23.¦ 5:57.12   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   18. Alzibar Xabier         ESP 69 E-Zumaia (Guipuzcoa)   9:28.50,7     26.31,3   (268)  Men      66.   ¦    27.15   24.¦   56.43   24.¦    3.58   96.¦ 4:54.39   33.¦    2.50  168.¦    7.54   38.¦   35.44   52.¦   31.27   48.¦   38.13   29.¦   31.44   16.¦   40.52   31.¦ 3:30.38   27.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.42   29.¦ 5:55.21   18.¦ 5:58.11   31.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   19. Grail Brendon          AUS 70 AUS-Flemington, Melb   9:29.01,9     26.42,5   (663)  Men      67.   ¦    28.20   48.¦ 1:00.46   65.¦    3.48   80.¦ 4:48.29   11.¦    3.20  210.¦    8.11   72.¦   35.00   40.¦   30.32   31.¦   38.27   33.¦   33.41   35.¦   41.50   43.¦ 3:32.36   30.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.35   56.¦ 5:53.04    7.¦ 5:56.25    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   20. Skinnerlien Rune       NOR 69 N-Essheim              9:31.01,1     28.41,7  (1877)  Men      74.   ¦    29.11   66.¦ 1:01.48   75.¦    5.20  243.¦ 4:48.05    9.¦    2.39  151.¦    8.05   63.¦   32.56    7.¦   29.48   23.¦   38.17   30.¦   34.07   44.¦   43.42   69.¦ 3:33.07   31.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.08   94.¦ 5:55.13   13.¦ 5:57.53   25.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   21. Detig Jascha           GER 71 Dossenheim             9:31.15,1     28.55,7   (478)  Men      75.   ¦    27.20   27.¦   57.10   28.¦    2.54   10.¦ 4:55.35   36.¦    1.30   26.¦    7.32   13.¦   34.10   24.¦   29.41   21.¦   38.35   34.¦   34.04   42.¦   42.53   56.¦ 3:34.03   34.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.05   22.¦ 5:55.41   22.¦ 5:57.11   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   22. Diedrich Jochen        GER 69 Frankfurt              9:31.20,6     29.01,2   (482)  Men      76.   ¦    26.15   11.¦   55.01   10.¦    2.35    1.¦ 4:58.33   48.¦    7.34  337.¦    8.01   50.¦   35.06   43.¦   30.30   30.¦   37.21   21.¦   31.44   17.¦   39.47   23.¦ 3:27.35   22.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   57.37    9.¦ 5:56.10   35.¦ 6:03.45   44.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   23. Moreschi Massimiliano  ITA 72 I-Ancona               9:32.27,1     30.07,7  (1173)  Men      80.   ¦    31.46  159.¦ 1:06.32  160.¦    6.37  311.¦ 5:01.10   64.¦    3.32  221.¦    7.49   32.¦   32.47    5.¦   29.36   19.¦   35.41   12.¦   29.33    2.¦   35.55    3.¦ 3:14.34    7.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.10  177.¦ 6:14.20   80.¦ 6:17.52   86.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   24. Uhl Roger              GER 69 Karlstein              9:33.01,1     30.41,7  (1646)  Men      82.   ¦    30.04   88.¦ 1:03.45  118.¦    4.00   99.¦ 5:01.32   68.¦    1.52   71.¦    8.06   64.¦   33.45   14.¦   28.44   11.¦   35.39   11.¦   31.20   15.¦   39.18   19.¦ 3:21.49   13.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.46  104.¦ 6:09.19   66.¦ 6:11.12   65.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   25. Guilloux Mikael        FRA 71 F-Montlhery            9:35.51,0     33.31,6  (1833)  Men      88.   ¦    27.15   23.¦   56.50   25.¦    3.47   79.¦ 5:05.43   83.¦    8.04  344.¦    7.36   15.¦   34.11   26.¦   28.52   12.¦   35.46   13.¦   32.06   19.¦   39.45   22.¦ 3:21.24   12.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.37   28.¦ 6:06.21   57.¦ 6:14.26   74.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   26. Mikolajew Richard      GER 69 Erfurt                 9:37.33,8     35.14,4  (1157)  Men      95.   ¦    31.03  137.¦ 1:03.18  104.¦    4.15  130.¦ 5:03.05   77.¦    1.14    6.¦    8.00   48.¦   33.25   11.¦   29.56   26.¦   36.52   19.¦   32.30   21.¦   39.44   21.¦ 3:25.40   18.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.33  102.¦ 6:10.38   74.¦ 6:11.52   70.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   27. Fischer Markus         GER 69 Groß-Zimmern           9:38.27,4     36.08,0   (567)  Men      100.  ¦    27.24   28.¦   55.57   19.¦    3.02   15.¦ 4:57.10   44.¦    2.15  105.¦    8.58  163.¦   35.17   46.¦   31.02   41.¦   39.51   45.¦   34.11   46.¦   44.21   78.¦ 3:40.00   42.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.00   17.¦ 5:56.11   36.¦ 5:58.26   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   28. Reichert Martin        GER 71 Riegel                 9:38.58,7     36.39,3  (1332)  Men      102.  ¦    27.55   39.¦   58.45   42.¦    3.38   62.¦ 4:52.16   25.¦    1.27   23.¦    8.55  156.¦   38.27  104.¦   33.07   87.¦   41.00   63.¦   34.11   45.¦   41.11   33.¦ 3:42.50   51.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.24   41.¦ 5:54.40    9.¦ 5:56.08    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   29. Fuchs Roland           GER 72 Kandern                9:38.59,3     36.39,9   (600)  Men      103.  ¦    31.13  146.¦ 1:05.18  144.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.13    5.¦    8.07   65.¦   37.13   79.¦   32.02   58.¦   39.12   42.¦   33.55   39.¦   38.56   13.¦ 3:34.11   35.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦ 6:03.34   50.¦ 6:04.47   48.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   30. Tischner Reiner        GER 68 Pyrbaum                9:41.25,2     39.05,8  (1626)  Men      113.  ¦    31.56  163.¦ 1:05.18  144.¦    5.15  238.¦ 4:54.24   32.¦    2.07   92.¦    8.27  104.¦   35.40   51.¦   30.42   35.¦   37.50   25.¦   33.46   37.¦   42.30   50.¦ 3:34.20   36.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.34  148.¦ 6:04.58   51.¦ 6:07.05   53.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   31. Elskamp Gregor         GER 71 Köln                   9:42.02,7     39.43,3   (530)  Men      118.  ¦    26.48   17.¦   55.11   12.¦    3.13   26.¦ 5:07.37   94.¦    0.57    1.¦    8.09   67.¦   36.03   60.¦   30.42   33.¦   38.24   32.¦   33.30   34.¦   41.22   36.¦ 3:35.03   37.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.24   13.¦ 6:06.02   55.¦ 6:06.59   52.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   32. Albrand Frank          GER 68 Detmold                9:42.11,9     39.52,5  (1801)  Men      119.  ¦    33.20  205.¦ 1:10.06  209.¦    3.46   77.¦ 5:02.14   73.¦    1.32   32.¦    7.40   21.¦   33.01    8.¦   30.51   39.¦   36.51   18.¦   31.14   14.¦   40.17   29.¦ 3:24.32   16.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.52  185.¦ 6:16.06   90.¦ 6:17.39   84.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   32. König Thorsten         GER 70 Ulm                    9:42.11,9     39.52,5   (951)  Men      119.  ¦    26.38   16.¦   55.18   14.¦    2.58   12.¦ 4:57.25   45.¦    6.35  321.¦    7.36   16.¦   33.41   13.¦   29.50   24.¦   38.21   31.¦   35.54   76.¦   42.23   48.¦ 3:39.54   41.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.17   12.¦ 5:55.42   24.¦ 6:02.17   42.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   34. Riemer Gerrit          GER 68 Mainz-Kastel           9:42.35,4     40.16,0  (1354)  Men      121.  ¦    26.30   14.¦   55.09   11.¦    2.50    6.¦ 4:56.03   39.¦    1.23   17.¦    9.12  184.¦   35.18   47.¦   36.41  167.¦   43.10  102.¦   35.23   62.¦   40.05   24.¦ 3:47.07   67.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.00   11.¦ 5:54.03    8.¦ 5:55.27    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   35. Rossmanek Marc         GER 71 Balve                  9:42.56,5     40.37,1  (1388)  Men      123.  ¦    25.59    8.¦   53.44    7.¦    4.09  117.¦ 4:58.44   51.¦    3.49  240.¦    8.37  124.¦   37.30   82.¦   32.47   80.¦   40.17   51.¦   33.59   41.¦   42.30   51.¦ 3:42.29   49.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   57.54   10.¦ 5:56.38   45.¦ 6:00.27   39.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   36. Stephenson Mathew      GBR 68 CYP-8FPO 57 Raf Akro   9:44.59,4     42.40,0  (1581)  Men      128.  ¦    28.38   51.¦   59.35   48.¦    5.09  230.¦ 4:51.36   24.¦    4.18  264.¦    8.00   49.¦   37.15   80.¦   32.29   72.¦   41.35   74.¦   35.34   67.¦   43.02   58.¦ 3:44.20   57.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.44   58.¦ 5:56.21   42.¦ 6:00.39   40.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   37. Straub Marco           GER 70 Hohenroth/ Leutersha   9:45.22,1     43.02,7  (1589)  Men      129.  ¦    33.14  202.¦ 1:10.29  213.¦    4.17  136.¦ 5:06.44   91.¦    1.45   58.¦    8.01   54.¦   34.08   23.¦   29.12   14.¦   36.34   16.¦   30.41    9.¦   38.01   10.¦ 3:22.04   14.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.47  199.¦ 6:21.31  105.¦ 6:23.17  100.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   38. Hyzl Jaroslav          CZE 69 CZ-Prerov              9:47.02,0     44.42,6   (837)  Men      136.  ¦    24.46    2.¦   51.34    1.¦    3.40   64.¦ 5:00.53   61.¦    1.48   62.¦    7.29   12.¦   34.38   34.¦   30.45   36.¦   41.23   70.¦   35.28   65.¦   49.21  152.¦ 3:49.05   76.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   55.14    3.¦ 5:56.08   34.¦ 5:57.56   26.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   39. Bartels Ulf            GER 72 Frankfurt              9:47.30,1     45.10,7  (1902)  Men      137.  ¦    25.57    7.¦   54.21    9.¦    2.43    3.¦ 5:05.13   81.¦    1.24   18.¦    7.37   18.¦   35.48   56.¦   32.16   64.¦   41.41   78.¦   36.23   81.¦   43.28   65.¦ 3:43.48   55.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   57.04    6.¦ 6:02.18   49.¦ 6:03.42   43.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   40. Sandscheper Clemens    GER 69 Köln                   9:48.17,9     45.58,5  (1412)  Men      138.  ¦    27.47   34.¦   57.53   34.¦    3.24   40.¦ 5:00.53   62.¦    2.42  158.¦    9.11  183.¦ 1:00.52  353.¦   28.57   13.¦   36.02   15.¦   30.27    6.¦   36.35    5.¦ 3:43.23   53.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.18   32.¦ 6:02.12   48.¦ 6:04.54   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   41. Lorenz Matt            USA 71 I-Pordenone            9:48.47,2     46.27,8  (1067)  Men      139.  ¦    29.16   72.¦ 1:00.48   66.¦    4.09  118.¦ 4:50.13   19.¦    1.32   33.¦    8.01   51.¦   37.58   91.¦   32.54   82.¦   42.17   90.¦   36.19   79.¦   46.50  121.¦ 3:52.02   84.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.58   62.¦ 5:55.11   11.¦ 5:56.44   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   42. Silkjaer Niels-Otto    GER 70 DK-Roskilde            9:48.50,2     46.30,8  (1532)  Men      140.  ¦    29.51   80.¦ 1:01.41   74.¦    3.09   20.¦ 4:51.24   23.¦    8.13  346.¦    8.00   47.¦   36.58   71.¦   34.34  120.¦   40.07   47.¦   36.51   92.¦   42.51   55.¦ 3:44.20   57.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.51   60.¦ 5:56.16   41.¦ 6:04.29   47.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   43. Raab Martin            GER 70 Ahorn                  9:49.52,4     47.33,0  (1870)  Men      143.  ¦    33.30  212.¦ 1:09.49  199.¦    4.26  152.¦ 5:01.56   71.¦    2.09   97.¦    7.39   19.¦   35.01   42.¦   31.06   43.¦   38.56   40.¦   33.43   36.¦   40.12   28.¦ 3:31.31   29.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.15  191.¦ 6:16.12   92.¦ 6:18.21   88.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   44. Jankofsky Markus       GER 72 Gießen                 9:50.01,8     47.42,4   (852)  Men      144.  ¦    27.35   31.¦   58.01   36.¦    4.01  101.¦ 4:53.26   28.¦    2.35  144.¦    7.15    3.¦   34.05   22.¦   30.34   32.¦   39.53   46.¦   41.39  163.¦   51.11  175.¦ 3:51.57   83.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.02   39.¦ 5:55.28   20.¦ 5:58.04   30.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   45. Pabich André           GER 69 Baesweiler             9:51.41,3     49.21,9  (1243)  Men      148.  ¦    27.19   25.¦   56.25   22.¦    3.10   21.¦ 4:48.53   13.¦    2.27  124.¦    7.41   24.¦   36.36   64.¦   42.49  262.¦   43.49  118.¦   37.21  106.¦   46.56  124.¦ 4:00.44  112.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.35   20.¦ 5:48.29    3.¦ 5:50.57    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   46. Rada Steffen           GER 69 Berlin                 9:52.12,7     49.53,3  (1316)  Men      151.  ¦    27.11   22.¦   56.42   23.¦    3.31   45.¦ 4:56.10   40.¦    1.02    2.¦    8.14   77.¦   36.54   69.¦   32.31   74.¦   42.20   93.¦   42.01  167.¦   46.05  110.¦ 3:54.45   94.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.14   24.¦ 5:56.25   43.¦ 5:57.27   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   47. Pecorari Massimo       ITA 69 I-Reggio Emilia        9:52.26,5     50.07,1  (1866)  Men      152.  ¦    28.41   53.¦ 1:00.01   54.¦    4.13  127.¦ 4:51.04   22.¦    2.08   96.¦    8.15   80.¦   36.56   70.¦   34.21  114.¦   46.31  154.¦   38.11  119.¦   44.02   74.¦ 3:54.58   96.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.14   55.¦ 5:55.18   16.¦ 5:57.27   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   48. Tögel Konstantin       AUT 69 A-Wien                 9:53.02,8     50.43,4  (1631)  Men      157.  ¦    28.44   56.¦   59.26   47.¦    3.52   85.¦ 5:03.03   76.¦    1.34   36.¦    7.55   40.¦   36.04   61.¦   33.37   95.¦   42.48   98.¦   35.23   61.¦   43.23   64.¦ 3:45.06   61.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.18   44.¦ 6:06.22   58.¦ 6:07.56   55.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   49. Himmelspach Valentin   GER 68 Nürnberg               9:53.26,1     51.06,7   (777)  Men      160.  ¦    30.10   93.¦ 1:02.58   97.¦    5.07  228.¦ 5:02.28   74.¦    1.46   61.¦    7.53   36.¦   35.36   50.¦   30.50   38.¦   38.48   37.¦   34.51   53.¦   43.43   70.¦ 3:41.05   45.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.06  115.¦ 6:10.34   73.¦ 6:12.20   71.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   50. Klein Olaf             GER 69 Monsheim               9:53.31,9     51.12,5   (921)  Men      161.  ¦    30.36  119.¦ 1:03.42  113.¦    3.55   92.¦ 5:04.43   79.¦    2.16  106.¦    8.02   56.¦   36.03   59.¦   32.31   74.¦   40.41   57.¦   34.33   51.¦   41.38   39.¦ 3:38.55   40.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.37  103.¦ 6:12.20   77.¦ 6:14.36   76.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   51. Peetroons Filip        BEL 70 B                      9:54.18,6     51.59,2  (1257)  Men      163.  ¦    28.53   60.¦ 1:00.22   59.¦    6.41  315.¦ 5:13.51  124.¦    3.03  191.¦    8.17   87.¦   34.45   37.¦   30.04   27.¦   36.45   17.¦   33.17   31.¦   41.51   44.¦ 3:30.19   26.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.04   93.¦ 6:20.55  101.¦ 6:23.59  103.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   52. Spelmans Jean-Francois BEL 72 B-Court-Saint Etienn   9:54.36,1     52.16,7  (1552)  Men      164.  ¦    30.48  129.¦ 1:02.18   84.¦    3.56   93.¦ 4:49.01   14.¦    2.02   86.¦    7.59   46.¦   35.55   57.¦   32.25   70.¦   45.46  142.¦   38.45  124.¦   47.16  131.¦ 3:57.16  102.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.14   80.¦ 5:55.16   15.¦ 5:57.19   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   53. Diether Uwe            GER 67 Mainz                  9:56.11,0     53.51,6   (485)  Men      169.  ¦    29.59   83.¦ 1:03.11  101.¦    3.34   53.¦ 5:01.01   63.¦    1.44   54.¦    7.54   39.¦   35.29   49.¦   32.05   59.¦   40.15   50.¦   37.27  108.¦   46.26  115.¦ 3:46.39   64.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.46   88.¦ 6:07.47   63.¦ 6:09.31   61.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   54. Naparty Dirk           GER 70 Berlin                 9:56.28,9     54.09,5  (1199)  Men      172.  ¦    27.59   41.¦   58.48   44.¦    2.55   11.¦ 4:53.36   29.¦    1.13    4.¦    8.31  112.¦   37.42   85.¦   34.09  108.¦   45.04  129.¦   39.36  139.¦   46.50  123.¦ 3:59.55  109.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.43   35.¦ 5:55.20   17.¦ 5:56.33   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   55. Jacobsen Ole           GER 69 Frankfurt              9:56.32,3     54.12,9   (846)  Men      174.  ¦    25.26    5.¦   52.36    5.¦    4.15  132.¦ 5:12.43  116.¦    1.18   11.¦    8.31  113.¦   39.01  120.¦   33.47   99.¦   40.46   59.¦   35.39   69.¦   42.38   52.¦ 3:45.39   62.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.51    5.¦ 6:09.35   67.¦ 6:10.53   64.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   56. Waller Tony            GBR 68 GB-BA20 1NB, Yeovil    9:56.49,1     54.29,7  (1889)  Men      178.  ¦    30.37  121.¦ 1:05.25  149.¦    3.36   56.¦ 5:10.33  103.¦    1.44   56.¦    7.35   14.¦   36.18   62.¦   31.51   56.¦   39.02   41.¦   34.20   48.¦   40.57   32.¦ 3:35.28   38.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.02  130.¦ 6:19.36   99.¦ 6:21.21   95.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   57. Petersohn Jörg         GER 70 Dessau                 9:57.06,1     54.46,7  (1266)  Men      179.  ¦    33.43  218.¦ 1:09.52  201.¦    3.07   18.¦ 5:06.02   84.¦    1.27   24.¦    8.02   57.¦   34.45   38.¦   30.16   28.¦   38.43   35.¦   34.16   47.¦   41.28   37.¦ 3:36.36   39.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.59  175.¦ 6:19.01   98.¦ 6:20.29   93.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   58. Mertens Dirk           BEL 68 B-Brasschaat           9:57.51,5     55.32,1  (1143)  Men      186.  ¦    32.05  169.¦ 1:06.15  157.¦    4.50  197.¦ 4:55.38   38.¦    2.36  145.¦    8.10   69.¦   38.18   98.¦   39.06  210.¦   41.09   66.¦   33.15   30.¦   43.15   63.¦ 3:48.30   73.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.05  155.¦ 6:06.44   60.¦ 6:09.20   60.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   59. Strott Marko           GER 68 Frankfurt              9:58.42,6     56.23,2  (1593)  Men      190.  ¦    31.12  144.¦ 1:04.50  137.¦    4.26  150.¦ 5:05.24   82.¦    2.00   78.¦    8.28  108.¦   34.26   29.¦   31.45   54.¦   40.33   55.¦   36.53   94.¦   43.56   73.¦ 3:42.02   47.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.16  134.¦ 6:14.40   84.¦ 6:16.40   82.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   60. König Heiko            GER 71 Schwäbisch Gmünd       9:59.21,9     57.02,5   (949)  Men      193.  ¦    30.29  114.¦ 1:03.03  100.¦    3.21   35.¦ 4:49.28   16.¦    1.20   13.¦    7.43   26.¦   34.50   39.¦   32.57   83.¦   53.54  243.¦   47.23  238.¦   41.39   41.¦ 4:02.07  117.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.25   83.¦ 5:55.54   30.¦ 5:57.14   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   61. Grundmann Stephan      GER 68 Dreieich              10:00.17,3     57.57,9   (684)  Men      198.  ¦    27.37   32.¦   56.56   26.¦    3.12   24.¦ 4:55.36   37.¦    2.41  155.¦    9.07  178.¦   42.14  191.¦   40.17  228.¦   45.54  147.¦   34.42   52.¦   42.24   49.¦ 4:01.49  116.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.09   23.¦ 5:55.45   26.¦ 5:58.27   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   62. Pivato Emanuel         SUI 70 CH-Hünenberg          10:00.57,0     58.37,6  (1867)  Men      200.  ¦    30.10   92.¦ 1:03.19  105.¦    3.38   60.¦ 4:58.17   47.¦    1.15    8.¦    7.26   11.¦   34.02   20.¦   31.50   55.¦   41.29   73.¦   34.29   49.¦   52.35  198.¦ 3:54.25   92.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.57   91.¦ 6:05.15   52.¦ 6:06.31   50.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   63. Sigle Thormod          GER 67 Lübeck                10:01.54,2     59.34,8  (1529)  Men      203.  ¦    29.12   69.¦ 1:02.00   79.¦    3.44   72.¦ 5:23.03  172.¦    1.33   34.¦    8.53  146.¦   35.58   58.¦   30.42   34.¦   38.43   36.¦   32.34   24.¦   39.14   17.¦ 3:31.30   28.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.45   73.¦ 6:28.49  140.¦ 6:30.23  132.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   64. Ebling Jochen          GER 67 Herrenberg            10:04.12,8   1:01.53,4   (515)  Men      207.  ¦    32.14  174.¦ 1:07.17  169.¦    4.35  168.¦ 5:16.50  134.¦    2.09   98.¦    7.22    7.¦   33.57   18.¦   31.15   47.¦   40.24   52.¦   33.58   40.¦   41.37   38.¦ 3:33.19   32.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.53  162.¦ 6:28.43  138.¦ 6:30.53  136.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   65. Häussermann Jürgen     GER 70 Waiblingen            10:04.53,0   1:02.33,6   (884)  Men      210.  ¦    30.47  128.¦ 1:04.10  129.¦    5.18  241.¦ 4:59.03   53.¦    1.34   38.¦    9.18  192.¦   40.12  149.¦   36.54  171.¦   45.16  136.¦   35.25   64.¦   42.56   57.¦ 3:54.46   95.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.28  136.¦ 6:08.31   65.¦ 6:10.06   62.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   66. Breitenfeld Andreas    GER 70 Rettigheim            10:06.10,6   1:03.51,2   (391)  Men      213.  ¦    34.05  229.¦ 1:12.18  244.¦    3.28   42.¦ 4:59.25   56.¦    1.32   31.¦    8.32  116.¦   38.12   96.¦   32.10   60.¦   40.57   61.¦   35.05   57.¦   45.15   94.¦ 3:49.26   77.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.46  212.¦ 6:15.11   86.¦ 6:16.43   83.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   67. Hebich Thomas          GER 70 Weisenheim am Sand    10:06.22,0   1:04.02,6   (726)  Men      214.  ¦    33.33  215.¦ 1:10.03  208.¦    3.40   65.¦ 5:01.10   64.¦    1.41   49.¦    8.45  133.¦   38.44  113.¦   32.32   76.¦   42.01   85.¦   36.23   80.¦   45.08   92.¦ 3:49.46   78.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.44  184.¦ 6:14.54   85.¦ 6:16.35   81.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   68. Dewald Dirk            GER 71 Viernheim             10:07.03,9   1:04.44,5   (480)  Men      220.  ¦    28.16   47.¦   58.48   43.¦    3.21   36.¦ 5:17.48  141.¦    2.05   90.¦    8.19   90.¦   36.45   66.¦   31.38   52.¦   40.12   49.¦   35.43   71.¦   44.53   86.¦ 3:44.59   60.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.10   40.¦ 6:19.58  100.¦ 6:22.04   97.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   69. Aufdermauer Stefan     SUI 69 CH-Hünenberg          10:08.09,5   1:05.50,1   (290)  Men      224.  ¦    32.46  186.¦ 1:09.17  190.¦    5.45  264.¦ 5:00.27   59.¦    2.12  100.¦    7.52   34.¦   36.21   63.¦   32.13   62.¦   43.30  111.¦   37.19  104.¦   45.15   93.¦ 3:50.26   80.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.03  204.¦ 6:15.30   87.¦ 6:17.43   85.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   70. Rechsteiner Stefan     SUI 68 Kassel                10:08.48,0   1:06.28,6  (1326)  Men      228.  ¦    29.38   77.¦ 1:01.57   78.¦    3.07   19.¦ 5:06.13   85.¦    1.38   45.¦    7.57   43.¦   35.47   54.¦   32.15   63.¦   40.57   62.¦   39.46  142.¦   49.30  155.¦ 3:55.51   98.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.04   63.¦ 6:11.17   76.¦ 6:12.56   72.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   71. Luecke Thomas          GER 68 Bad Soden/Ts          10:09.42,8   1:07.23,4  (1074)  Men      232.  ¦    29.07   63.¦ 1:00.23   60.¦    4.25  148.¦ 5:01.54   70.¦    1.42   51.¦    8.31  114.¦   42.54  206.¦   33.58  104.¦   42.48   98.¦   37.07   98.¦   47.25  133.¦ 4:01.17  114.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.48   59.¦ 6:06.43   59.¦ 6:08.25   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   72. Ritter Frank           GER 71 Altenstaedt           10:09.54,0   1:07.34,6  (1358)  Men      234.  ¦    34.53  256.¦ 1:11.04  223.¦    3.45   75.¦ 5:02.12   72.¦    2.27  127.¦    7.40   22.¦   38.08   93.¦   31.13   46.¦   41.09   67.¦   38.51  126.¦   45.01   89.¦ 3:50.23   79.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.50  201.¦ 6:17.02   94.¦ 6:19.30   90.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   73. Bliska Ingo            GER 69 Calden                10:10.10,0   1:07.50,6   (359)  Men      236.  ¦    33.47  219.¦ 1:11.51  236.¦    7.46  344.¦ 5:13.17  121.¦    3.54  244.¦    8.01   53.¦   35.13   45.¦   29.37   20.¦   35.51   14.¦   31.54   18.¦   42.48   54.¦ 3:33.20   33.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.37  256.¦ 6:32.55  157.¦ 6:36.49  165.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   74. Rautinger Kurt         GER 67 Nürnberg              10:11.58,4   1:09.39,0  (1325)  Men      241.  ¦    30.08   91.¦ 1:01.52   76.¦    4.57  206.¦ 5:22.14  168.¦    2.00   78.¦    7.52   35.¦   35.00   41.¦   30.52   40.¦   41.36   75.¦   36.34   83.¦   41.59   47.¦ 3:40.54   44.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.49   89.¦ 6:29.04  144.¦ 6:31.04  138.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   75. Preckel Kevin          USA 71 USA-Duluth, MN 55811  10:12.30,8   1:10.11,4  (1296)  Men      244.  ¦    28.28   50.¦   59.49   51.¦    5.49  267.¦ 5:07.01   92.¦    3.25  214.¦    8.30  111.¦   39.52  141.¦   33.34   94.¦   41.25   71.¦   38.44  123.¦   46.21  112.¦ 3:56.24   99.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.39   71.¦ 6:12.40   78.¦ 6:16.06   79.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   76. Mittler Frank          GER 69 Maisach               10:13.44,0   1:11.24,6  (1160)  Men      249.  ¦    33.09  200.¦ 1:09.01  185.¦    5.03  222.¦ 4:54.07   31.¦    2.34  142.¦    8.53  150.¦   38.16   97.¦   33.40   97.¦   43.50  119.¦   39.38  140.¦   49.02  147.¦ 4:02.56  122.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.04  188.¦ 6:08.12   64.¦ 6:10.47   63.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   77. Goerner Erik           GER 70 Mühlacker             10:14.30,6   1:12.11,2   (651)  Men      254.  ¦    24.39    1.¦   51.36    2.¦    3.10   22.¦ 4:53.50   30.¦    1.43   53.¦    8.11   74.¦   37.56   88.¦   38.23  200.¦   48.38  184.¦   43.36  191.¦   49.51  161.¦ 4:24.08  183.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   54.47    1.¦ 5:48.38    5.¦ 5:50.21    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   78. Ziemainz Heiko         GER 69 Erlangen              10:15.04,1   1:12.44,7  (1777)  Men      257.  ¦    30.18  103.¦ 1:02.37   89.¦    4.41  175.¦ 5:07.15   93.¦    1.50   67.¦    8.57  159.¦   40.11  148.¦   34.47  128.¦   45.00  128.¦   37.13  103.¦   45.20   96.¦ 3:58.39  105.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.18   97.¦ 6:14.34   82.¦ 6:16.25   80.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   79. Lipinsky Goetz         GER 69 Frankfurt             10:15.09,4   1:12.50,0  (1930)  Men      258.  ¦    32.47  187.¦ 1:06.34  161.¦    3.51   82.¦ 5:13.07  119.¦    2.32  134.¦    8.25   98.¦   38.02   92.¦   33.48  100.¦   41.59   84.¦   35.42   70.¦   44.18   76.¦ 3:49.03   75.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.26  145.¦ 6:23.33  112.¦ 6:26.05  109.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   80. Siebert Thomas         GER 68 Köln                  10:15.36,7   1:13.17,3  (1526)  Men      260.  ¦    28.42   54.¦   59.53   53.¦    4.01  103.¦ 5:24.58  182.¦    2.54  175.¦    8.27  107.¦   39.05  122.¦   35.30  141.¦   41.08   65.¦   32.10   20.¦   43.03   59.¦ 3:43.48   56.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.55   51.¦ 6:28.54  143.¦ 6:31.48  139.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   81. Schneider Mark-Dominik GER 70 Maintal               10:15.46,7   1:13.27,3  (1468)  Men      261.  ¦    30.19  108.¦ 1:03.31  108.¦    4.20  140.¦ 5:16.29  132.¦    2.33  135.¦    9.12  185.¦   37.40   84.¦   34.16  111.¦   41.10   69.¦   36.40   87.¦   43.34   67.¦ 3:48.52   74.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.52  109.¦ 6:24.21  118.¦ 6:26.54  112.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   82. Neuhaus Frédéric       SUI 68 CH-Grolley            10:16.34,2   1:14.14,8  (1206)  Men      264.  ¦    30.45  126.¦ 1:03.55  124.¦    4.01  102.¦ 5:20.55  159.¦    3.12  204.¦    8.27  104.¦   37.39   83.¦   32.19   68.¦   40.45   58.¦   35.43   72.¦   43.07   62.¦ 3:44.29   59.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.56  111.¦ 6:28.52  141.¦ 6:32.04  142.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   83. Ehle Christian         GER 69 Bielefeld             10:16.52,5   1:14.33,1   (520)  Men      267.  ¦    31.44  158.¦ 1:06.20  158.¦    4.42  179.¦ 5:11.14  110.¦    2.57  183.¦    8.51  143.¦   39.21  129.¦   32.46   79.¦   43.12  104.¦   35.33   66.¦   44.58   88.¦ 3:51.38   81.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.02  152.¦ 6:22.16  107.¦ 6:25.14  106.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   84. Schulte Thorsten       GER 69 Haslach               10:16.56,5   1:14.37,1  (1495)  Men      268.  ¦    36.45  297.¦ 1:18.08  310.¦    3.53   87.¦ 5:01.11   66.¦    2.02   82.¦    9.21  200.¦   37.57   90.¦   33.48  100.¦   41.37   76.¦   36.04   77.¦   45.19   95.¦ 3:51.41   82.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.01  282.¦ 6:23.13  110.¦ 6:25.15  107.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   85. Walluschnig Thomas     AUT 69 A-Wilhering           10:17.00,3   1:14.40,9  (1695)  Men      269.  ¦    31.16  147.¦ 1:07.10  167.¦    3.32   48.¦ 4:59.03   54.¦    4.46  278.¦    8.20   91.¦   37.21   81.¦   34.50  131.¦   45.49  144.¦   44.52  205.¦   46.37  117.¦ 4:02.27  120.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.43  151.¦ 6:09.46   68.¦ 6:14.33   75.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   86. Scholz Christian Micha GER 69 Hamburg               10:17.52,0   1:15.32,6  (1481)  Men      274.  ¦    34.19  236.¦ 1:12.10  241.¦    5.54  272.¦ 5:16.11  130.¦    2.03   87.¦    7.56   42.¦   35.20   48.¦   32.11   61.¦   41.03   64.¦   35.03   56.¦   44.04   75.¦ 3:41.32   46.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.04  243.¦ 6:34.15  166.¦ 6:36.19  164.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   87. Monego Stefano         GER 70 Ludwigshafen          10:18.00,5   1:15.41,1  (1167)  Men      276.  ¦    32.25  179.¦ 1:07.18  170.¦    4.34  165.¦ 5:24.09  178.¦    1.50   65.¦    7.49   32.¦   35.44   53.¦   31.42   53.¦   39.48   44.¦   35.47   73.¦   43.04   60.¦ 3:40.08   43.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.52  161.¦ 6:36.02  174.¦ 6:37.52  167.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   88. Dirkes Martin          GER 70 Kelkheim              10:18.26,3   1:16.06,9   (492)  Men      279.  ¦    30.25  111.¦ 1:02.51   91.¦    3.39   63.¦ 5:27.46  190.¦    1.35   40.¦    8.32  115.¦   37.12   78.¦ 1:13.45  354.¦ 1:17.09  340.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:42.33   50.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.30   84.¦ 6:34.16  167.¦ 6:35.52  161.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   89. Schilke Ralf           GER 67 Schaafheim            10:18.54,8   1:16.35,4  (1438)  Men      283.  ¦    26.56   18.¦   55.11   13.¦    3.13   27.¦ 4:57.08   43.¦    1.25   22.¦    8.23   92.¦   39.11  125.¦   35.39  144.¦   48.07  178.¦   43.12  187.¦   55.33  222.¦ 4:21.55  178.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.25   14.¦ 5:55.33   21.¦ 5:56.59   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   90. Volmer Rolf            GER 69 Geseke                10:19.40,2   1:17.20,8  (1675)  Men      286.  ¦    31.00  136.¦ 1:05.02  139.¦    4.07  116.¦ 5:19.33  150.¦    3.39  230.¦    8.14   76.¦   40.49  163.¦   34.38  123.¦   42.32   95.¦   34.30   50.¦   41.21   35.¦ 3:47.17   69.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.09  132.¦ 6:28.43  137.¦ 6:32.22  143.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   91. Vetter Björn           GER 69 Leun                  10:20.00,9   1:17.41,5  (1663)  Men      287.  ¦    35.03  261.¦ 1:11.45  232.¦    4.31  161.¦ 5:08.36   96.¦    2.22  120.¦    8.43  129.¦   39.23  130.¦   35.08  136.¦   42.19   92.¦   38.08  118.¦   42.39   53.¦ 3:52.46   85.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.16  223.¦ 6:24.52  121.¦ 6:27.14  114.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   92. Spiewack Darius        GER 70 Germersheim           10:21.18,4   1:18.59,0  (1556)  Men      295.  ¦    36.32  291.¦ 1:17.15  302.¦    3.51   83.¦ 5:09.21   98.¦    2.51  172.¦    8.03   58.¦   38.29  106.¦   36.14  157.¦   42.05   86.¦   33.19   33.¦   45.32   97.¦ 3:47.58   72.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.06  270.¦ 6:30.28  151.¦ 6:33.19  146.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   93. Hüttlinger Holger      GER 71 Frankfurt             10:22.33,9   1:20.14,5   (827)  Men      299.  ¦    34.25  241.¦ 1:14.27  266.¦    4.48  192.¦ 4:58.34   49.¦    2.31  132.¦    8.34  120.¦   39.33  132.¦   35.54  152.¦   42.46   96.¦   38.21  122.¦   46.40  119.¦ 4:02.12  119.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.15  253.¦ 6:17.50   96.¦ 6:20.21   92.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   94. Schmidt Paul           GER 70 Plettenberg           10:22.40,0   1:20.20,6  (1453)  Men      300.  ¦    34.00  226.¦ 1:10.03  207.¦    4.30  160.¦ 5:18.45  146.¦    2.13  101.¦    8.18   88.¦   36.42   65.¦   32.18   66.¦   41.26   72.¦   35.52   75.¦   45.04   90.¦ 3:47.08   68.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.33  195.¦ 6:33.18  160.¦ 6:35.31  158.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   95. Hümmer Jörg            GER 70 Eckersdorf            10:23.00,7   1:20.41,3   (824)  Men      302.  ¦    33.01  194.¦ 1:12.58  252.¦    4.10  119.¦ 5:16.21  131.¦    1.41   50.¦    8.53  148.¦   39.18  128.¦   34.43  125.¦   43.17  106.¦   34.05   43.¦   40.46   30.¦ 3:47.49   71.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.08  232.¦ 6:33.30  163.¦ 6:35.11  156.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   96. Rolirad Dirk           GER 69 Gifhorn               10:23.07,6   1:20.48,2  (1375)  Men      304.  ¦    25.00    3.¦   52.32    4.¦    3.37   58.¦ 5:11.02  107.¦    1.35   41.¦    8.51  144.¦   40.06  147.¦   36.56  173.¦   47.24  170.¦   46.46  231.¦   45.07   91.¦ 4:14.19  155.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.09    4.¦ 6:07.12   61.¦ 6:08.48   58.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   97. Hötzel Jochen          GER 69 Konstanz              10:23.30,5   1:21.11,1   (793)  Men      306.  ¦    31.06  139.¦ 1:03.44  115.¦    3.42   66.¦ 4:48.38   12.¦    7.42  340.¦    7.23    9.¦   33.54   17.¦   31.29   50.¦   46.51  161.¦   49.36  262.¦   53.59  213.¦ 4:19.42  170.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.26  100.¦ 5:56.05   32.¦ 6:03.47   45.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   98. Yildiz Nedim           GER 68 Willich               10:24.33,3   1:22.13,9  (1765)  Men      315.  ¦    32.37  184.¦ 1:07.42  175.¦    2.53    8.¦ 4:59.18   55.¦    1.34   36.¦    8.28  110.¦   39.41  135.¦   33.39   96.¦   42.48   98.¦   42.46  181.¦   50.34  170.¦ 4:13.04  154.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.35  149.¦ 6:09.54   70.¦ 6:11.28   68.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   99. Benz Markus            GER 69 Hamburg               10:30.34,2   1:28.14,8   (339)  Men      341.  ¦    31.40  156.¦ 1:08.18  180.¦    4.05  112.¦ 5:21.44  165.¦    2.08   94.¦    9.03  172.¦   40.26  154.¦   34.00  106.¦   43.14  105.¦   36.51   93.¦   43.33   66.¦ 3:54.17   91.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.24  168.¦ 6:34.08  165.¦ 6:36.16  163.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  100. Langhammer Tomas       CZE 71 CZ-Litvinov           10:30.59,3   1:28.39,9  (1026)  Men      342.  ¦    30.19  106.¦ 1:02.35   88.¦    3.46   76.¦ 5:19.19  147.¦    2.45  165.¦    8.24   94.¦   43.14  215.¦   37.24  188.¦   42.16   89.¦   37.10   99.¦   45.36  100.¦ 4:02.32  121.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.21   82.¦ 6:25.41  124.¦ 6:28.27  121.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  101. Pierre Etienne         BEL 70 B-Jambes              10:31.31,7   1:29.12,3  (1279)  Men      346.  ¦    33.42  217.¦ 1:10.20  211.¦    4.50  196.¦ 5:14.25  125.¦    2.25  122.¦    7.39   20.¦   34.45   36.¦   31.10   44.¦   40.11   48.¦   35.10   60.¦   52.54  200.¦ 3:59.30  106.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.10  205.¦ 6:29.36  146.¦ 6:32.01  141.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  102. Streich Oliver         GER 68 Echterdingen          10:32.02,8   1:29.43,4  (1590)  Men      347.  ¦    29.08   64.¦ 1:00.39   63.¦    3.24   39.¦ 5:10.33  102.¦    9.31  359.¦    7.57   44.¦   40.38  159.¦   36.25  162.¦   46.45  159.¦   37.50  116.¦   51.46  183.¦ 4:07.53  136.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.03   52.¦ 6:14.37   83.¦ 6:24.09  104.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  103. Werner Jürgen          GER 69 Gladenbach            10:32.33,5   1:30.14,1  (1720)  Men      349.  ¦    29.11   67.¦   59.50   52.¦    3.51   84.¦ 5:19.56  152.¦    2.27  125.¦    7.44   27.¦   53.47  331.¦   32.29   73.¦   43.29  110.¦   35.06   59.¦   44.54   87.¦ 4:06.27  131.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.42   49.¦ 6:23.39  113.¦ 6:26.06  110.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  104. Rohweder Frank         GER 71 Hamburg               10:32.34,5   1:30.15,1  (1374)  Men      350.  ¦    38.16  329.¦ 1:18.16  314.¦    4.44  183.¦ 5:10.20  101.¦    1.29   25.¦    9.03  172.¦   38.36  110.¦   34.39  124.¦   43.08  101.¦   37.36  111.¦   45.40  102.¦ 3:57.44  103.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.01  297.¦ 6:33.21  162.¦ 6:34.50  153.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  105. Knebel Michael         GER 67 Dossenheim            10:32.46,8   1:30.27,4   (934)  Men      352.  ¦    31.10  142.¦ 1:04.33  134.¦    3.36   57.¦ 5:17.59  143.¦    1.30   27.¦    8.41  128.¦   37.02   75.¦   34.55  133.¦   44.59  127.¦   40.39  152.¦   49.40  158.¦ 4:05.07  126.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.10  117.¦ 6:26.09  125.¦ 6:27.39  118.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  106. Klein Oliver           GER 69 Dortmund              10:32.57,0   1:30.37,6   (922)  Men      353.  ¦    34.41  250.¦ 1:11.48  234.¦    4.12  122.¦ 5:06.41   89.¦    1.40   47.¦    7.46   30.¦   34.36   33.¦   31.13   45.¦   41.54   80.¦   36.50   91.¦ 1:03.45  283.¦ 4:08.34  139.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.01  216.¦ 6:22.42  108.¦ 6:24.22  105.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  107. Lensdorf Lars Dr.      GER 68 Bruchköbel            10:33.22,8   1:31.03,4  (1045)  Men      354.  ¦    28.20   49.¦ 1:00.08   55.¦    4.27  154.¦ 5:17.23  137.¦    8.10  345.¦    8.10   68.¦   38.23  102.¦   34.48  129.¦   46.53  162.¦   39.38  140.¦   47.07  127.¦ 4:03.12  123.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.36   57.¦ 6:21.59  106.¦ 6:30.10  129.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  108. Volpert Joachim        GER 70 Münster               10:33.54,2   1:31.34,8  (1884)  Men      360.  ¦    33.49  222.¦ 1:10.46  217.¦    3.54   88.¦ 5:06.41   90.¦    2.11   99.¦    9.30  221.¦   38.18   99.¦   34.29  117.¦   46.21  151.¦   41.21  159.¦   49.58  164.¦ 4:10.19  146.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.40  197.¦ 6:21.22  104.¦ 6:23.34  101.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  109. Benz Peter             GER 69 Nagold                10:34.33,5   1:32.14,1   (340)  Men      364.  ¦    32.38  185.¦ 1:07.23  172.¦    9.48  369.¦ 5:20.27  155.¦    2.48  167.¦    8.14   77.¦   34.35   32.¦   31.28   49.¦   41.59   82.¦   37.20  105.¦   49.51  160.¦ 3:54.04   89.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.11  233.¦ 6:37.39  180.¦ 6:40.28  181.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  110. Lerch Jens Linus       GER 68 Mainz                 10:34.35,1   1:32.15,7  (1046)  Men      365.  ¦    30.41  123.¦ 1:03.54  123.¦    4.10  121.¦ 5:18.33  145.¦    1.50   67.¦    9.25  209.¦   42.39  201.¦   35.20  138.¦   45.15  134.¦   37.45  113.¦   46.04  109.¦ 4:06.05  128.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.05  114.¦ 6:26.39  127.¦ 6:28.29  122.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  111. Pfeffer Thomas         GER 71 Goettingen            10:34.37,1   1:32.17,7  (1271)  Men      366.  ¦    28.44   57.¦   59.46   50.¦    3.58   95.¦ 5:31.06  205.¦    3.07  196.¦    8.03   59.¦   36.53   68.¦   32.28   71.¦   43.12  103.¦   40.33  151.¦   45.58  107.¦ 3:56.38  100.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.45   50.¦ 6:34.51  170.¦ 6:37.59  168.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  112. Kröll Thomas           GER 68 Trebur                10:34.49,0   1:32.29,6   (991)  Men      368.  ¦    34.11  231.¦ 1:11.49  235.¦    4.47  190.¦ 5:31.06  204.¦    3.17  208.¦    8.18   89.¦   38.45  114.¦   32.54   81.¦   40.31   54.¦   32.59   26.¦   43.51   71.¦ 3:43.47   54.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.37  229.¦ 6:47.43  214.¦ 6:51.01  209.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  113. Schüssler Tino         GER 70 Ruhla                 10:35.15,8   1:32.56,4  (1491)  Men      373.  ¦    33.59  225.¦ 1:11.03  222.¦    4.29  157.¦ 5:09.13   97.¦    2.30  131.¦    9.34  228.¦   40.34  158.¦   34.21  113.¦   43.45  116.¦   38.20  121.¦   50.16  169.¦ 4:07.59  137.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.32  209.¦ 6:24.46  120.¦ 6:27.16  115.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  114. Kunze Axel             SUI 68 CH-Zürich             10:35.51,7   1:33.32,3  (1011)  Men      376.  ¦    36.24  289.¦ 1:16.09  289.¦    3.43   70.¦ 5:10.18  100.¦    2.16  109.¦    9.03  174.¦   40.15  151.¦   35.42  146.¦   44.35  123.¦   39.27  136.¦   45.33   98.¦ 4:03.23  124.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.52  257.¦ 6:30.11  150.¦ 6:32.28  144.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  115. Dieckheuer-Mulder Dirk GER 70 Unna                  10:35.53,4   1:33.34,0   (481)  Men      377.  ¦    30.21  109.¦ 1:02.51   92.¦    3.20   33.¦ 5:12.39  114.¦    1.24   19.¦    8.54  151.¦   40.29  156.¦   36.10  156.¦   55.23  260.¦   41.08  155.¦   44.44   82.¦ 4:15.37  159.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.12   77.¦ 6:18.52   97.¦ 6:20.16   91.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  116. Kannemann Oliver       GER 68 Friedberg             10:36.01,4   1:33.42,0   (885)  Men      378.  ¦    30.18  105.¦ 1:05.20  147.¦    4.43  181.¦ 5:13.43  123.¦    3.38  229.¦    9.39  237.¦   39.38  133.¦   36.53  170.¦   45.13  132.¦   39.11  134.¦   48.53  144.¦ 4:08.36  140.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.03  140.¦ 6:23.47  115.¦ 6:27.25  116.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  117. Mandel Michael         GER 69 Lüdenscheid           10:36.04,4   1:33.45,0  (1095)  Men      379.  ¦    28.01   42.¦ 1:00.27   61.¦    4.25  149.¦ 5:21.44  166.¦    3.40  231.¦    7.42   25.¦   37.01   73.¦   32.38   77.¦   49.13  190.¦   39.54  143.¦   49.02  146.¦ 4:05.46  127.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.52   61.¦ 6:26.37  126.¦ 6:30.18  131.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  118. Sibum Thomas           GER 72 Lehrte                10:36.10,7   1:33.51,3  (1525)  Men      380.  ¦    27.27   29.¦   57.40   31.¦    3.29   43.¦ 5:04.16   78.¦    1.23   16.¦    8.54  153.¦   42.45  203.¦   39.08  211.¦   51.33  220.¦   47.02  233.¦   51.27  178.¦ 4:29.20  194.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.10   31.¦ 6:05.26   53.¦ 6:06.50   51.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  119. Schmidt Heiko          GER 72 Seelze                10:36.32,5   1:34.13,1  (1449)  Men      381.  ¦    27.54   38.¦   58.33   38.¦    3.16   28.¦ 4:46.45    5.¦    6.47  326.¦    8.04   61.¦   41.32  175.¦   35.36  143.¦   52.43  234.¦   45.05  207.¦ 1:02.44  277.¦ 4:41.10  216.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.49   37.¦ 5:48.34    4.¦ 5:55.22    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  120. Kopecny Andreas        GER 67 Bremen                10:37.38,1   1:35.18,7   (962)  Men      388.  ¦    32.56  192.¦ 1:09.01  186.¦    4.23  146.¦ 5:02.54   75.¦    2.33  137.¦    8.54  154.¦   42.28  194.¦   39.37  218.¦   47.01  165.¦   40.31  150.¦   49.34  156.¦ 4:18.45  168.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.24  180.¦ 6:16.19   93.¦ 6:18.52   89.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  121. Fusaro Antonio         ITA 71 I-Casalserugo         10:37.46,4   1:35.27,0   (605)  Men      389.  ¦    33.51  223.¦ 1:10.49  219.¦    5.19  242.¦ 5:13.35  122.¦    4.10  261.¦    9.42  246.¦   41.06  168.¦   36.16  158.¦   44.53  126.¦   37.41  112.¦   46.56  125.¦ 4:03.51  125.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.08  219.¦ 6:29.44  149.¦ 6:33.54  151.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  122. Sikic Mario Stjepan    HRV 71 CRO-Zagreb            10:38.30,9   1:36.11,5  (1531)  Men      393.  ¦    27.34   30.¦   57.47   32.¦    4.01  100.¦ 4:55.09   34.¦    2.22  119.¦    9.01  168.¦   39.52  140.¦   36.03  154.¦   49.47  197.¦   46.45  230.¦   55.23  221.¦ 4:39.10  214.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.49   36.¦ 5:56.58   46.¦ 5:59.20   36.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  123. Pahl Torsten           GER 68 Heidelberg            10:39.53,1   1:37.33,7  (1245)  Men      402.  ¦    34.47  253.¦ 1:12.50  250.¦    5.32  254.¦ 5:23.47  176.¦    2.29  129.¦    9.23  206.¦   41.41  178.¦   36.43  168.¦   42.15   88.¦   34.58   55.¦   43.51   72.¦ 3:55.13   97.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.22  248.¦ 6:42.10  190.¦ 6:44.40  190.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  124. Hilton Jamie           GER 70 Bergen                10:39.59,7   1:37.40,3   (775)  Men      403.  ¦    36.55  301.¦ 1:17.52  307.¦    6.24  299.¦ 5:23.13  173.¦    5.00  281.¦    8.32  118.¦   37.52   86.¦   32.21   69.¦   40.25   53.¦   35.38   68.¦   44.49   83.¦ 3:47.28   70.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.17  309.¦ 6:47.31  212.¦ 6:52.31  213.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  125. Haep Christian         GER 70 Oberursel             10:40.53,3   1:38.33,9   (697)  Men      409.  ¦    33.37  216.¦ 1:09.58  204.¦    3.35   55.¦ 5:17.13  136.¦    2.44  162.¦    8.24   97.¦   40.27  155.¦   34.47  127.¦   48.16  181.¦   42.14  171.¦   46.00  108.¦ 4:07.21  133.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.34  183.¦ 6:30.47  152.¦ 6:33.32  148.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  126. Frey Jörg              GER 72 Eisingen              10:41.06,1   1:38.46,7   (588)  Men      410.  ¦    31.26  152.¦ 1:03.49  121.¦    3.29   44.¦ 5:19.45  151.¦    2.45  164.¦    8.36  122.¦   40.14  150.¦   38.52  208.¦   49.10  189.¦   39.05  132.¦   47.16  130.¦ 4:11.15  149.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.19   98.¦ 6:27.05  130.¦ 6:29.50  126.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  127. Andres Patrick         GER 71 Großkrotzenburg       10:41.35,7   1:39.16,3   (277)  Men      413.  ¦    31.07  140.¦ 1:04.26  133.¦    3.22   37.¦ 5:29.32  197.¦    2.50  169.¦    9.26  215.¦   41.02  167.¦   35.34  142.¦   43.46  117.¦   37.11  101.¦   45.35   99.¦ 4:01.23  115.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.48  106.¦ 6:37.21  179.¦ 6:40.11  179.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  128. Moubayed Yves          GER 71 Kiel                  10:41.58,8   1:39.39,4  (1180)  Men      415.  ¦    37.07  308.¦ 1:16.54  298.¦    5.01  220.¦ 5:10.51  105.¦    2.55  178.¦   10.30  306.¦   40.31  157.¦   33.28   93.¦   41.09   68.¦   42.20  174.¦   50.52  173.¦ 4:06.15  130.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.56  280.¦ 6:32.47  156.¦ 6:35.43  160.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  129. Merlo Marcel           SUI 72 CH-Zürich             10:41.59,4   1:39.40,0  (1142)  Men      416.  ¦    30.14   97.¦ 1:04.47  136.¦    5.15  236.¦ 5:11.06  108.¦    1.38   44.¦    8.49  140.¦   39.59  144.¦   35.51  149.¦   49.26  193.¦   41.38  162.¦   53.58  212.¦ 4:19.12  169.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.02  139.¦ 6:21.08  103.¦ 6:22.46   99.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  130. Mann Andreas           GER 67 Bonn                  10:42.13,7   1:39.54,3  (1098)  Men      418.  ¦    32.23  175.¦ 1:09.23  191.¦    5.25  249.¦ 5:22.57  170.¦    2.17  111.¦    8.09   66.¦   39.54  142.¦   35.01  135.¦   44.45  125.¦   35.51   74.¦   47.15  129.¦ 4:02.09  118.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.48  200.¦ 6:37.46  181.¦ 6:40.04  177.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  131. Schmidt Jan            GER 72 Hinternah             10:42.30,7   1:40.11,3  (1451)  Men      420.  ¦    31.13  145.¦ 1:06.21  159.¦    4.02  105.¦ 5:12.43  115.¦    3.04  192.¦    8.53  148.¦   38.55  118.¦   34.51  132.¦   47.39  172.¦   41.28  160.¦   52.19  193.¦ 4:16.19  162.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.23  144.¦ 6:23.06  109.¦ 6:26.11  111.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  132. Cikara Patrick         CZE 68 CZ-Prague 4           10:42.37,3   1:40.17,9   (441)  Men      423.  ¦    33.19  204.¦ 1:09.44  196.¦    4.12  126.¦ 5:26.29  186.¦    2.34  141.¦    8.47  138.¦   39.42  136.¦   34.50  130.¦   45.10  131.¦   37.47  115.¦   45.57  105.¦ 3:59.36  108.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.57  186.¦ 6:40.27  187.¦ 6:43.01  185.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  133. Navarro Cases Jose Joa ESP 68 E-Barcelona           10:43.04,4   1:40.45,0  (1201)  Men      426.  ¦    33.05  195.¦ 1:09.43  195.¦    6.48  319.¦ 5:30.17  200.¦    2.01   81.¦    8.32  117.¦   41.15  170.¦   33.02   84.¦   43.41  113.¦   36.44   88.¦   44.51   85.¦ 3:54.13   90.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.32  228.¦ 6:46.49  210.¦ 6:48.51  202.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  134. Reim Stefan            GER 71 Leingarten            10:44.00,0   1:41.40,6  (1334)  Men      431.  ¦    32.08  170.¦ 1:08.09  178.¦    3.42   69.¦ 5:01.29   67.¦    8.53  353.¦    8.27  104.¦   39.43  137.¦   40.35  237.¦   49.57  202.¦   42.37  180.¦   49.42  159.¦ 4:21.45  176.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.52  160.¦ 6:13.21   79.¦ 6:22.14   98.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  135. Kotzbauer Greg         USA 70 USA-San Francisco, C  10:44.14,3   1:41.54,9   (972)  Men      434.  ¦    33.24  208.¦ 1:11.14  226.¦    4.38  172.¦ 5:07.53   95.¦    3.58  249.¦    8.02   55.¦   37.00   72.¦   34.33  119.¦   49.06  187.¦   44.19  198.¦   53.34  207.¦ 4:16.29  163.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.53  214.¦ 6:23.46  114.¦ 6:27.44  119.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  136. Schalin Michael        GER 71 Füssen                10:45.23,7   1:43.04,3  (1423)  Men      440.  ¦    29.11   68.¦ 1:00.54   68.¦    2.44    4.¦ 5:06.28   86.¦    1.42   52.¦    8.24   95.¦   38.47  116.¦   37.38  192.¦   50.24  207.¦   47.05  235.¦   58.37  244.¦ 4:33.33  201.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.39   48.¦ 6:10.07   72.¦ 6:11.50   69.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  137. Barbieri Diego         ITA 72 I-Torino              10:46.17,4   1:43.58,0   (310)  Men      447.  ¦    32.51  190.¦ 1:07.14  168.¦    4.44  182.¦ 5:38.16  238.¦    1.59   77.¦    8.24   96.¦   38.22  101.¦   33.04   86.¦   44.32  122.¦   37.34  109.¦   44.31   80.¦ 3:54.02   88.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.58  163.¦ 6:50.15  216.¦ 6:52.15  212.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  138. Baret Vincent          FRA 68 F-Mereville           10:46.34,1   1:44.14,7   (311)  Men      449.  ¦    34.03  227.¦ 1:13.03  253.¦    4.26  152.¦ 5:32.44  212.¦    9.46  360.¦    8.16   84.¦   37.03   76.¦   31.03   42.¦   38.55   39.¦   37.01   96.¦   44.50   84.¦ 3:46.33   63.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.30  237.¦ 6:50.14  215.¦ 7:00.00  232.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  139. Gerber Alexander       GER 71 Darmstadt             10:47.16,1   1:44.56,7   (622)  Men      454.  ¦    37.02  304.¦ 1:19.02  326.¦    5.20  243.¦ 5:22.16  169.¦    2.40  152.¦    8.26  100.¦   42.46  204.¦   36.28  165.¦   43.23  108.¦   36.39   85.¦   44.28   79.¦ 3:57.57  104.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.22  310.¦ 6:46.38  208.¦ 6:49.19  204.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  140. Frank Jörg             GER 69 Dreieich              10:47.22,4   1:45.03,0   (580)  Men      456.  ¦    33.08  199.¦ 1:10.02  206.¦    3.12   25.¦ 5:24.48  181.¦    1.17   10.¦    9.19  194.¦   40.54  165.¦   35.51  151.¦   45.26  138.¦   40.24  148.¦   47.14  128.¦ 4:08.00  138.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.15  178.¦ 6:38.04  182.¦ 6:39.22  173.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  141. Walther Andreas        GER 68 Göldenitz             10:47.56,6   1:45.37,2  (1698)  Men      458.  ¦    32.04  168.¦ 1:07.26  173.¦    4.22  144.¦ 5:32.20  211.¦    2.51  171.¦    9.35  229.¦   38.19  100.¦   34.00  105.¦   43.35  112.¦   39.08  133.¦   47.21  132.¦ 4:00.55  113.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.49  159.¦ 6:44.09  195.¦ 6:47.00  195.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  142. Maidorn Axel           GER 69 Pforzheim             10:50.04,1   1:47.44,7  (1088)  Men      472.  ¦    35.56  279.¦ 1:16.40  294.¦    4.39  174.¦ 5:16.44  133.¦    2.02   82.¦    8.35  121.¦   38.56  119.¦   37.47  193.¦   45.15  133.¦   42.31  177.¦   48.16  140.¦ 4:09.57  145.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.20  275.¦ 6:38.04  183.¦ 6:40.07  178.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  143. Schöberl Josef         GER 70 Offenhausen           10:50.07,1   1:47.47,7  (1478)  Men      473.  ¦    30.59  133.¦ 1:03.42  114.¦    3.33   50.¦ 5:17.44  140.¦    2.37  147.¦    8.47  137.¦   38.32  108.¦   34.34  121.¦   49.56  200.¦   42.02  168.¦   54.16  215.¦ 4:22.28  181.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.15   96.¦ 6:25.00  122.¦ 6:27.38  117.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  144. Wilson Craig           SWE 71 S-Linköping           10:50.15,6   1:47.56,2  (1743)  Men      474.  ¦    33.07  197.¦ 1:09.37  194.¦    4.42  179.¦ 5:45.50  257.¦    3.20  211.¦    8.39  125.¦   37.56   87.¦   33.21   91.¦   42.11   87.¦   36.07   78.¦   41.39   40.¦ 3:46.44   65.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.20  192.¦ 7:00.10  251.¦ 7:03.30  245.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  145. Weissberg Markus       GER 68 Kaarst                10:50.29,7   1:48.10,3  (1714)  Men      479.  ¦    28.08   44.¦   58.39   40.¦    4.07  115.¦ 5:26.06  185.¦    3.06  195.¦    9.20  198.¦   41.39  177.¦   38.31  203.¦   48.13  180.¦   42.17  173.¦   50.07  167.¦ 4:18.31  167.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.46   42.¦ 6:28.52  142.¦ 6:31.58  140.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  146. Ludewig Stephan        GER 69 Muggensturm           10:50.47,0   1:48.27,6  (1072)  Men      482.  ¦    30.45  127.¦ 1:05.23  148.¦    4.15  131.¦ 5:06.28   87.¦    7.28  335.¦    8.11   71.¦   37.57   89.¦   33.22   92.¦   45.31  139.¦   47.34  244.¦   56.35  230.¦ 4:27.11  190.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.38  138.¦ 6:16.07   91.¦ 6:23.35  102.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  147. Görres Andreas         GER 68 Pohlheim              10:50.53,7   1:48.34,3   (652)  Men      484.  ¦    35.46  277.¦ 1:13.50  262.¦    3.47   78.¦ 5:20.57  160.¦    2.51  173.¦    8.58  161.¦   42.11  186.¦   36.27  163.¦   43.57  120.¦   37.10  100.¦   49.54  162.¦ 4:09.27  143.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.37  239.¦ 6:38.34  184.¦ 6:41.26  183.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  148. Voigt Heiko            GER 68 Köln                  10:51.11,1   1:48.51,7  (1670)  Men      487.  ¦    37.55  321.¦ 1:18.20  316.¦    6.22  297.¦ 5:37.13  232.¦    2.29  129.¦    9.02  170.¦   39.13  126.¦   33.07   88.¦   41.59   83.¦   34.57   54.¦   41.47   42.¦ 3:46.44   65.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.42  318.¦ 7:01.56  257.¦ 7:04.26  248.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  149. Demuth Matthias        GER 68 Hesselbach            10:51.25,9   1:49.06,5   (473)  Men      488.  ¦    32.25  179.¦ 1:06.10  153.¦    4.06  113.¦ 5:19.20  148.¦    1.24   19.¦    8.23   92.¦   39.16  127.¦   34.55  134.¦   45.39  140.¦   45.01  206.¦   52.34  197.¦ 4:20.24  172.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.16  143.¦ 6:29.37  147.¦ 6:31.01  137.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  150. Schneller Andreas      GER 67 Kuchen                10:51.35,7   1:49.16,3  (1473)  Men      489.  ¦    37.33  314.¦ 1:18.37  321.¦    4.52  198.¦ 5:43.09  252.¦    1.48   64.¦    8.58  164.¦   38.31  107.¦   33.20   90.¦   41.41   77.¦   36.31   82.¦   40.08   26.¦ 3:43.07   52.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.30  302.¦ 7:06.39  266.¦ 7:08.28  260.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  151. Gambini Renzo          ITA 68 I-Novara (NO)         10:51.43,5   1:49.24,1   (611)  Men      491.  ¦    30.48  130.¦ 1:04.16  130.¦    5.57  276.¦ 5:23.46  175.¦    9.04  354.¦    8.28  109.¦   37.03   77.¦   33.48  102.¦   45.48  143.¦   42.35  179.¦   52.18  192.¦ 4:08.38  141.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.14  142.¦ 6:34.00  164.¦ 6:43.05  186.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  152. Huckele Andreas        GER 69 Frankfurt am Main     10:52.24,4   1:50.05,0   (823)  Men      494.  ¦    38.08  328.¦ 1:17.59  309.¦    4.38  170.¦ 5:28.00  191.¦    2.14  103.¦    8.54  155.¦   38.26  103.¦   33.44   98.¦   42.17   90.¦   36.48   89.¦   47.44  136.¦ 3:59.31  107.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.37  291.¦ 6:50.38  220.¦ 6:52.53  214.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  153. Isaac Christophe       FRA 71 F-Les Clayes sous Bo  10:53.05,4   1:50.46,0   (839)  Men      497.  ¦    31.10  143.¦ 1:06.09  152.¦    4.59  212.¦ 5:29.13  195.¦    3.32  222.¦    9.39  238.¦   42.13  189.¦   36.08  155.¦   46.12  150.¦   39.11  134.¦   46.21  113.¦ 4:09.10  142.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.09  157.¦ 6:40.23  186.¦ 6:43.55  187.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  154. Crespi Giorgio         ITA 72 I-Busto Arsizio       10:54.51,3   1:52.31,9   (450)  Men      501.  ¦    30.30  116.¦ 1:03.38  112.¦    3.32   49.¦ 5:32.52  214.¦    2.19  113.¦    8.16   82.¦   40.16  152.¦   37.07  176.¦   45.56  148.¦   38.16  120.¦   51.41  182.¦ 4:12.28  153.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.11   95.¦ 6:40.03  185.¦ 6:42.22  184.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  155. Jannick Peter          GER 68 Hannover              10:55.20,9   1:53.01,5   (853)  Men      504.  ¦    35.21  267.¦ 1:13.38  258.¦    4.42  177.¦ 5:11.13  109.¦    3.57  248.¦    9.51  256.¦   41.11  169.¦   37.23  187.¦   48.42  185.¦   38.54  128.¦   54.17  216.¦ 4:21.48  177.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.21  247.¦ 6:29.34  145.¦ 6:33.32  149.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  156. Scheer Klaus           GER 69 Friedberg             10:55.44,2   1:53.24,8  (1429)  Men      507.  ¦    32.24  178.¦ 1:09.00  184.¦    5.01  217.¦ 5:20.42  157.¦    4.46  277.¦    9.32  225.¦   42.12  187.¦   40.30  234.¦   46.58  163.¦   38.59  131.¦   46.57  126.¦ 4:16.13  161.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.01  187.¦ 6:34.44  168.¦ 6:39.30  175.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  157. Krüger Steffen         GER 70 Großkarlbach          10:55.52,9   1:53.33,5   (998)  Men      509.  ¦    29.29   75.¦ 1:02.05   81.¦    5.57  275.¦ 5:34.58  222.¦    2.20  116.¦    9.43  248.¦   41.36  176.¦   35.51  149.¦   43.28  109.¦   37.46  114.¦   49.11  150.¦ 4:10.31  147.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.03  113.¦ 6:43.01  192.¦ 6:45.21  192.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  158. Roth Thomas            GER 71 Calden                10:56.18,8   1:53.59,4  (1390)  Men      512.  ¦    32.31  182.¦ 1:07.43  176.¦    4.21  142.¦ 5:23.59  177.¦    2.43  161.¦    8.48  139.¦   42.07  183.¦   38.17  197.¦   49.09  188.¦   40.16  146.¦   49.23  153.¦ 4:17.30  165.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.05  165.¦ 6:36.04  175.¦ 6:38.47  170.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  159. Delbrügge Martin       GER 70 Kamen                 10:56.34,3   1:54.14,9   (470)  Men      513.  ¦    32.03  167.¦ 1:06.41  165.¦    6.21  296.¦ 5:21.43  164.¦    5.51  302.¦   10.35  310.¦   43.09  213.¦   37.11  181.¦   47.54  175.¦   39.35  138.¦   48.37  141.¦ 4:15.57  160.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.02  176.¦ 6:34.46  169.¦ 6:40.37  182.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  160. Maric Bojan            YUG 69 YU-Beograd            10:56.43,0   1:54.23,6  (1106)  Men      514.  ¦    28.43   55.¦   59.42   49.¦    4.31  162.¦ 5:23.02  171.¦    2.42  159.¦    8.16   82.¦   37.02   74.¦   33.49  103.¦   46.26  153.¦   46.28  224.¦   59.26  249.¦ 4:26.44  188.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.13   54.¦ 6:27.15  133.¦ 6:29.58  127.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  161. Dollinger Carsten      GER 70 Offenbach             10:57.19,4   1:55.00,0   (502)  Men      520.  ¦    30.36  118.¦ 1:03.55  125.¦    3.57   94.¦ 5:47.32  265.¦    1.16    9.¦    8.26  101.¦   42.09  184.¦   35.51  148.¦   45.04  130.¦   35.06   58.¦   46.10  111.¦ 4:00.37  111.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.53  110.¦ 6:55.26  231.¦ 6:56.42  224.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  162. Wallenstein Patrik     GER 68 Ravensburg            11:02.39,3   2:00.19,9  (1692)  Men      553.  ¦    30.02   85.¦ 1:02.11   83.¦    4.20  139.¦ 5:47.26  263.¦    2.07   93.¦   10.32  308.¦   40.58  166.¦   35.40  145.¦   43.42  115.¦   40.20  147.¦   47.29  134.¦ 4:06.34  132.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.32   86.¦ 6:53.58  228.¦ 6:56.05  223.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  163. Schneider Knud         GER 68 Bischofsheim          11:02.40,8   2:00.21,4  (1467)  Men      555.  ¦    30.56  132.¦ 1:04.25  132.¦    6.39  312.¦ 5:06.35   88.¦    4.05  258.¦    8.16   85.¦   43.59  226.¦   36.55  172.¦   54.53  253.¦   46.36  228.¦   53.34  206.¦ 4:40.54  215.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.04  153.¦ 6:17.40   95.¦ 6:21.45   96.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  164. Nitschke Sascha        GER 71 Pulheim               11:04.16,5   2:01.57,1  (1224)  Men      559.  ¦    38.50  334.¦ 1:21.23  332.¦    5.32  255.¦ 5:26.05  184.¦    3.46  238.¦    9.44  251.¦   41.16  171.¦   34.47  126.¦   47.03  166.¦   37.34  110.¦   46.21  114.¦ 4:07.29  134.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.55  331.¦ 6:53.01  225.¦ 6:56.47  227.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  165. Glauser Daniel         SUI 68 CH-Wetzikon ZH        11:04.53,0   2:02.33,6   (642)  Men      563.  ¦    33.00  193.¦ 1:09.57  203.¦    4.22  145.¦ 5:12.49  117.¦    3.04  192.¦   10.04  274.¦   46.24  256.¦   40.48  240.¦   49.46  195.¦   43.28  189.¦   52.58  201.¦ 4:34.37  203.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.20  193.¦ 6:27.10  132.¦ 6:30.15  130.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  166. Gmerek Krzysztof       POL 69 PL-Bydgoszcz          11:05.09,2   2:02.49,8   (644)  Men      564.  ¦    39.14  339.¦ 1:22.59  343.¦    6.19  294.¦ 6:01.50  304.¦    3.40  232.¦    8.39  126.¦   34.32   30.¦   29.43   22.¦   37.34   23.¦   32.33   23.¦   41.12   34.¦ 3:30.18   25.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.19  344.¦ 7:31.09  317.¦ 7:34.50  313.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  167. Kegel Alexander        GER 67 Untergruppenbach      11:05.32,3   2:03.12,9   (899)  Men      565.  ¦    34.18  235.¦ 1:12.31  246.¦    7.01  330.¦ 5:27.11  189.¦    4.23  268.¦    8.41  127.¦   38.50  117.¦   35.24  139.¦   45.23  137.¦   42.13  170.¦   51.22  176.¦ 4:14.25  157.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.32  255.¦ 6:46.44  209.¦ 6:51.07  210.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  168. Göbel Christian        GER 70 Berlin                11:06.53,2   2:04.33,8   (646)  Men      575.  ¦    29.17   73.¦ 1:01.16   69.¦    4.01  104.¦ 5:21.45  167.¦    1.52   71.¦    8.26   99.¦   38.28  105.¦   37.15  185.¦   51.40  221.¦   46.17  223.¦   59.44  252.¦ 4:37.57  213.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.18   65.¦ 6:27.03  129.¦ 6:28.56  124.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  169. Depres David           FRA 70 F-Chagny              11:09.09,9   2:06.50,5   (476)  Men      582.  ¦    30.11   94.¦ 1:03.44  116.¦    4.29  156.¦ 4:47.52    8.¦    3.55  245.¦    8.37  123.¦   38.40  112.¦   34.26  116.¦   50.52  213.¦   53.30  294.¦ 1:17.45  329.¦ 5:09.07  265.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.14  118.¦ 5:56.06   33.¦ 6:00.02   38.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  170. Bolte Stephan          GER 68 Blomberg              11:09.41,8   2:07.22,4   (368)  Men      584.  ¦    37.03  306.¦ 1:16.45  295.¦    5.45  262.¦ 5:34.46  221.¦    2.51  170.¦    8.54  151.¦   42.14  190.¦   36.57  174.¦   45.56  149.¦   38.58  130.¦   46.42  120.¦ 4:09.33  144.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.31  289.¦ 6:57.17  240.¦ 7:00.08  234.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  171. Koch Stefan            GER 68 Hannover              11:11.05,3   2:08.45,9   (945)  Men      588.  ¦    30.21  110.¦ 1:03.58  126.¦    3.49   81.¦ 5:23.24  174.¦    2.37  146.¦    8.58  161.¦   43.16  216.¦   37.37  191.¦   46.48  160.¦   43.25  188.¦   58.06  238.¦ 4:37.15  210.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.48  105.¦ 6:31.12  153.¦ 6:33.49  150.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  172. Bartels Michael        GER 68 Detmold               11:11.11,1   2:08.51,7   (312)  Men      589.  ¦    30.30  115.¦ 1:03.02   98.¦    3.00   13.¦ 6:19.53  335.¦    3.08  200.¦    7.48   31.¦   35.47   55.¦   31.36   51.¦   40.49   60.¦   37.12  102.¦   43.05   61.¦ 3:42.06   48.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.03   76.¦ 7:25.56  309.¦ 7:29.05  301.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  173. Webb Mike              GER 71 Grosskrotzenberg      11:11.23,1   2:09.03,7  (1705)  Men      591.  ¦    36.25  290.¦ 1:16.27  291.¦    4.45  187.¦ 5:11.51  111.¦    3.08  201.¦    7.54   37.¦   41.59  180.¦   44.12  273.¦   49.38  194.¦   46.37  229.¦   51.26  177.¦ 4:35.10  206.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.12  273.¦ 6:33.04  158.¦ 6:36.12  162.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  174. Linke Markus           GER 70 Oberursel             11:12.05,7   2:09.46,3  (1057)  Men      594.  ¦    30.28  112.¦ 1:02.58   96.¦    4.53  200.¦ 5:34.04  219.¦    2.16  108.¦   10.19  288.¦   44.53  240.¦   38.43  207.¦   47.28  171.¦   42.10  169.¦   52.25  195.¦ 4:27.53  192.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.51  108.¦ 6:41.56  189.¦ 6:44.12  188.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  175. Füssl Frank            GER 67 Rodgau                11:12.26,3   2:10.06,9   (602)  Men      597.  ¦    31.08  141.¦ 1:04.53  138.¦    3.21   34.¦ 5:28.12  192.¦    2.08   94.¦    8.57  157.¦   39.09  124.¦   34.13  109.¦   47.03  166.¦   47.28  242.¦ 1:07.20  295.¦ 4:33.51  202.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.14  119.¦ 6:36.26  176.¦ 6:38.34  169.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  176. Janowski Peter         GER 70 Hainburg              11:12.32,7   2:10.13,3   (854)  Men      598.  ¦    34.25  244.¦ 1:11.15  228.¦    4.17  135.¦ 5:36.54  228.¦    2.28  128.¦    8.46  135.¦   42.39  199.¦   40.11  226.¦   47.54  177.¦   44.05  195.¦   45.39  101.¦ 4:17.37  166.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.32  208.¦ 6:52.26  222.¦ 6:54.55  220.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  177. Moser Edwin            SUI 70 CH-Zürich             11:12.59,1   2:10.39,7  (1179)  Men      599.  ¦    36.14  282.¦ 1:16.46  296.¦    6.48  318.¦ 5:31.27  207.¦    5.47  300.¦    9.41  241.¦   43.00  211.¦   36.50  169.¦   46.22  152.¦   40.14  145.¦   44.21   77.¦ 4:12.10  152.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.34  304.¦ 6:55.01  230.¦ 7:00.49  235.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  178. Heumann Frank          GER 71 Floersheim            11:14.17,1   2:11.57,7   (767)  Men      610.  ¦    29.22   74.¦ 1:01.31   72.¦    3.34   52.¦ 5:30.55  203.¦    1.51   70.¦    9.05  177.¦   42.27  193.¦   45.41  289.¦   49.24  192.¦   45.19  210.¦   52.48  199.¦ 4:36.25  209.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.05   64.¦ 6:36.00  173.¦ 6:37.51  166.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  179. Fernandez Huerta Ferna ESP 69 E-Alicante            11:15.02,7   2:12.43,3   (556)  Men      614.  ¦    36.44  295.¦ 1:15.40  283.¦    7.46  345.¦ 5:37.44  234.¦    2.59  185.¦    9.45  252.¦   43.31  219.¦   35.11  137.¦   45.39  141.¦   37.54  117.¦   46.50  122.¦ 4:10.52  148.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.27  300.¦ 7:01.11  255.¦ 7:04.10  247.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  180. Müller Immo            GER 67 Friedberg             11:15.24,0   2:13.04,6  (1183)  Men      616.  ¦    33.31  213.¦ 1:11.47  233.¦    4.05  111.¦ 5:36.54  229.¦    2.42  157.¦    9.14  187.¦   40.20  153.¦   37.27  189.¦   49.14  191.¦   41.28  160.¦   50.41  171.¦ 4:19.54  171.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.52  213.¦ 6:52.47  223.¦ 6:55.29  221.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  181. Reichel Gerd           GER 72 Frankfurt             11:15.52,5   2:13.33,1  (1331)  Men      619.  ¦    39.10  338.¦ 1:21.31  334.¦    4.14  129.¦ 5:33.08  215.¦    2.38  149.¦    9.11  182.¦   42.58  210.¦   40.01  224.¦   45.52  145.¦   39.56  144.¦   47.49  137.¦ 4:14.19  156.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.46  324.¦ 6:58.54  247.¦ 7:01.32  239.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  182. Heubach Thomas         GER 68 Bad Homburg           11:16.01,4   2:13.42,0   (765)  Men      622.  ¦    37.50  319.¦ 1:22.13  340.¦    4.03  106.¦ 5:17.04  135.¦    1.32   29.¦    9.10  180.¦   44.01  229.¦   37.11  180.¦   47.44  174.¦   42.27  175.¦   56.22  228.¦ 4:31.08  197.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.17  326.¦ 6:43.21  193.¦ 6:44.53  191.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  183. Raab Michael           GER 69 München               11:16.50,6   2:14.31,2  (1310)  Men      627.  ¦    31.30  154.¦ 1:05.06  141.¦    4.58  208.¦ 5:36.00  224.¦    2.57  182.¦   10.37  313.¦   45.33  250.¦   38.31  202.¦   46.33  155.¦   42.15  172.¦   52.12  186.¦ 4:27.48  191.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.04  141.¦ 6:46.05  204.¦ 6:49.02  203.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  184. Sauber Ronald          GER 68 Potsdam               11:17.41,6   2:15.22,2  (1414)  Men      630.  ¦    28.40   52.¦   59.11   45.¦    4.12  124.¦ 5:58.13  294.¦    3.58  250.¦    9.27  217.¦   42.48  205.¦   36.28  164.¦   44.20  121.¦   38.55  129.¦   49.37  157.¦ 4:12.05  150.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.23   45.¦ 7:01.37  256.¦ 7:05.35  252.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  185. Peters Christian       GER 68 Trier                 11:18.31,6   2:16.12,2  (1263)  Men      636.  ¦    29.45   79.¦ 1:02.29   86.¦    3.44   71.¦ 5:09.52   99.¦    2.14  102.¦    9.17  190.¦   44.30  234.¦   39.57  223.¦   53.14  237.¦   55.21  304.¦ 1:02.29  276.¦ 5:00.11  253.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.13   78.¦ 6:16.05   89.¦ 6:18.20   87.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  186. Tylichtr Petr          CZE 71 CZ-Pisek              11:18.46,8   2:16.27,4  (1642)  Men      639.  ¦    39.38  343.¦ 1:22.02  338.¦    5.20  245.¦ 5:51.59  276.¦    2.16  107.¦    9.22  204.¦   38.08   94.¦   32.40   78.¦   41.56   81.¦   38.53  127.¦   47.42  135.¦ 3:57.07  101.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.23  333.¦ 7:19.22  293.¦ 7:21.39  285.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  187. Gayer Marcus           GER 70 Gundheim              11:19.34,0   2:17.14,6   (616)  Men      645.  ¦    33.26  211.¦ 1:09.52  202.¦    5.08  229.¦ 5:35.25  223.¦    2.57  181.¦    9.30  220.¦   45.10  241.¦   38.32  204.¦   47.15  169.¦   40.50  153.¦   52.14  188.¦ 4:26.10  186.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.00  203.¦ 6:50.26  218.¦ 6:53.23  215.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  188. Greiner Sascha         GER 70 Kirkel Saar           11:20.33,3   2:18.13,9  (1832)  Men      650.  ¦    32.02  166.¦ 1:08.07  177.¦    6.02  279.¦ 5:36.14  226.¦    3.03  190.¦    9.00  167.¦   39.56  143.¦   34.24  115.¦   45.16  135.¦   44.00  194.¦ 1:00.32  263.¦ 4:27.05  189.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.09  189.¦ 6:50.24  217.¦ 6:53.27  216.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  189. Nilsson Marten         SWE 70 S-Ystad               11:21.06,0   2:18.46,6  (1864)  Men      655.  ¦    26.17   12.¦   55.36   15.¦    3.55   91.¦ 5:30.09  198.¦    5.49  301.¦    9.42  245.¦   47.04  262.¦   34.19  112.¦   48.11  179.¦   52.38  289.¦   59.51  254.¦ 4:45.34  224.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.32   19.¦ 6:29.42  148.¦ 6:35.31  157.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  190. Rosik Ludwig           GER 71 Bremen                11:21.27,3   2:19.07,9  (1383)  Men      661.  ¦    34.29  247.¦ 1:13.48  259.¦    3.59   97.¦ 5:10.44  104.¦    1.57   74.¦    8.11   70.¦   40.45  162.¦   41.57  250.¦   57.19  274.¦   55.51  308.¦   54.40  217.¦ 4:50.58  237.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.47  241.¦ 6:28.31  136.¦ 6:30.28  133.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  191. Krautzberger Michael   GER 70 Schöneck              11:21.34,8   2:19.15,4   (985)  Men      664.  ¦    38.25  331.¦ 1:22.02  337.¦    4.57  207.¦ 5:46.38  260.¦    1.46   60.¦    9.45  253.¦   43.25  217.¦   36.24  160.¦   46.35  158.¦   37.23  107.¦   45.57  106.¦ 4:06.10  129.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.00  332.¦ 7:13.38  283.¦ 7:15.24  274.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  192. Kleerbaum Uwe          GER 69 Dülmen                11:23.18,0   2:20.58,6   (918)  Men      675.  ¦    32.10  171.¦ 1:06.11  155.¦    4.20  141.¦ 5:20.50  158.¦    2.00   80.¦    7.59   45.¦   38.32  109.¦   39.21  214.¦ 1:37.53  345.¦   36.48   90.¦   44.34   81.¦ 4:49.55  235.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.32  147.¦ 6:31.22  154.¦ 6:33.22  147.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  193. Brustia Michele        ITA 70 I-Novara              11:23.49,2   2:21.29,8   (406)  Men      676.  ¦    37.10  310.¦ 1:17.35  304.¦    6.16  290.¦ 5:39.21  242.¦    3.44  235.¦    9.23  205.¦   42.20  192.¦   36.29  166.¦   47.04  168.¦   40.28  149.¦   49.30  154.¦ 4:16.50  164.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.52  307.¦ 7:03.14  259.¦ 7:06.58  256.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  194. Walter Torsten         GER 68 Köln                  11:25.37,9   2:23.18,5  (1697)  Men      684.  ¦    39.39  344.¦ 1:23.05  345.¦    3.42   66.¦ 5:30.37  202.¦    2.35  143.¦    8.50  142.¦   41.18  173.¦   37.12  183.¦   50.00  203.¦   44.11  196.¦   53.45  209.¦ 4:25.37  185.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.47  330.¦ 6:57.25  243.¦ 7:00.00  233.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  195. Swoboda Thilo          GER 69 Frankfurt a/M         11:27.28,1   2:25.08,7  (1606)  Men      690.  ¦    36.48  298.¦ 1:16.10  290.¦    7.17  334.¦ 6:03.58  308.¦    6.17  314.¦   10.28  300.¦   42.06  182.¦   33.03   85.¦   43.41  114.¦   35.24   63.¦   41.56   45.¦ 3:53.44   87.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.28  301.¦ 7:27.26  313.¦ 7:33.43  310.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  196. Gardavaud Yves         SUI 69 F-Les Rousses         11:27.41,7   2:25.22,3   (613)  Men      692.  ¦    34.45  251.¦ 1:14.20  265.¦    9.17  364.¦ 5:55.09  287.¦    8.25  349.¦    9.42  247.¦   38.45  114.¦   33.07   89.¦   40.34   56.¦   36.37   84.¦   48.54  145.¦ 4:00.29  110.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.37  305.¦ 7:18.47  289.¦ 7:27.12  296.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  197. Pursey Jonathan        GBR 71 GB-Maesycwmmer        11:28.13,6   2:25.54,2  (1303)  Men      698.  ¦    26.28   13.¦   55.49   18.¦    5.50  269.¦ 5:27.05  188.¦    3.48  239.¦    9.16  189.¦   42.12  188.¦   38.29  201.¦   51.22  218.¦   47.22  237.¦ 1:00.01  257.¦ 4:55.40  244.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.39   34.¦ 6:28.44  139.¦ 6:32.33  145.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  198. Jakubowski Uwe         GER 70 Willich               11:28.52,6   2:26.33,2   (851)  Men      701.  ¦    29.15   71.¦ 1:01.37   73.¦    6.30  308.¦ 5:15.40  127.¦    5.28  295.¦    9.26  213.¦   42.10  185.¦   37.09  179.¦   54.03  246.¦   47.50  245.¦ 1:08.33  302.¦ 4:59.35  250.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.08  116.¦ 6:23.48  116.¦ 6:29.16  125.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  199. Flatau Jens            GER 72 Frankfurt             11:29.11,3   2:26.51,9   (573)  Men      702.  ¦    35.06  262.¦ 1:14.42  270.¦    7.20  335.¦ 5:24.25  180.¦    7.07  330.¦    9.18  191.¦   39.02  121.¦   35.28  140.¦   49.47  196.¦   51.46  285.¦   55.56  224.¦ 4:35.36  207.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.02  283.¦ 6:46.28  206.¦ 6:53.35  217.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  200. Körner Christian       GER 71 Dortmund              11:30.25,3   2:28.05,9   (954)  Men      706.  ¦    27.07   20.¦   55.40   16.¦    3.19   32.¦ 5:15.23  126.¦    1.34   35.¦   10.32  308.¦   51.23  313.¦   43.43  269.¦   55.27  261.¦   48.45  255.¦ 1:05.09  289.¦ 5:14.26  269.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.00   18.¦ 6:14.23   81.¦ 6:15.58   78.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  201. Glaesel Anders         DEN 70 DK-Copenhagen         11:31.11,7   2:28.52,3  (1826)  Men      708.  ¦    34.49  254.¦ 1:12.29  245.¦    8.33  355.¦ 5:51.03  273.¦    6.57  329.¦    9.40  240.¦   42.40  202.¦   36.24  161.¦   44.44  124.¦   42.31  177.¦   47.59  139.¦ 4:12.07  151.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.03  269.¦ 7:12.07  278.¦ 7:19.04  280.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  202. Bradamante Enrico      ITA 69 USA-IL 60614-1317 /   11:32.03,3   2:29.43,9   (382)  Men      713.  ¦    34.29  248.¦ 1:10.28  212.¦    8.22  352.¦ 5:45.44  256.¦    5.04  283.¦    9.36  231.¦   40.40  160.¦   38.20  199.¦   50.17  206.¦   42.29  176.¦   51.31  179.¦ 4:22.23  180.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.51  251.¦ 7:04.35  262.¦ 7:09.40  262.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  203. Heberlein Jörg         GER 71 Frankfurt             11:32.35,6   2:30.16,2   (725)  Men      714.  ¦    34.13  233.¦ 1:10.47  218.¦    4.52  199.¦ 5:21.35  163.¦    2.41  154.¦   10.19  290.¦   47.33  268.¦   42.19  257.¦   55.16  259.¦   45.57  215.¦   56.56  232.¦ 4:52.38  239.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.40  211.¦ 6:37.15  178.¦ 6:39.57  176.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  204. Perscheid Mario        GER 69 Siegburg              11:33.52,4   2:31.33,0  (1262)  Men      722.  ¦    30.37  122.¦ 1:02.55   94.¦    4.55  202.¦ 5:20.22  154.¦    6.39  322.¦    9.27  217.¦   45.23  248.¦   43.52  270.¦ 1:00.52  300.¦   46.11  219.¦ 1:01.24  269.¦ 4:58.59  248.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.50  107.¦ 6:28.13  134.¦ 6:34.52  154.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  205. Breitsprecher Markus   GER 68 Essen                 11:33.55,9   2:31.36,5   (392)  Men      723.  ¦    35.44  276.¦ 1:15.06  274.¦    5.47  265.¦ 6:00.20  301.¦    5.11  288.¦    9.13  186.¦   42.37  197.¦   36.19  159.¦   46.34  156.¦   37.05   97.¦   46.39  118.¦ 4:07.30  135.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.54  268.¦ 7:21.14  303.¦ 7:26.25  294.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  206. Mcaleer Charles        GER 68 Bitburg               11:36.43,7   2:34.24,3  (1123)  Men      731.  ¦    35.17  266.¦ 1:15.12  277.¦    5.24  247.¦ 5:51.36  275.¦    2.33  138.¦   10.12  284.¦   43.50  225.¦   37.08  177.¦   51.46  224.¦   41.53  165.¦   48.41  142.¦ 4:21.58  179.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.36  265.¦ 7:12.12  280.¦ 7:14.45  272.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  207. Burghart Martin        AUT 70 A-Salzburg            11:37.44,8   2:35.25,4   (421)  Men      735.  ¦    37.24  312.¦ 1:18.09  311.¦    4.58  211.¦ 5:40.29  245.¦    3.00  187.¦    8.57  158.¦   44.40  237.¦   37.52  194.¦   48.29  182.¦   45.56  214.¦   51.59  185.¦ 4:31.06  196.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.08  298.¦ 7:03.37  260.¦ 7:06.38  255.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  208. Hay David              CAN 71 GB-SW9 6PY, London    11:37.54,8   2:35.35,4   (724)  Men      737.  ¦    33.26  210.¦ 1:09.15  188.¦    4.58  209.¦ 5:12.53  118.¦    3.01  188.¦    9.20  199.¦   40.53  164.¦   40.53  241.¦   52.41  233.¦   48.44  254.¦ 1:07.20  294.¦ 5:07.46  262.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.14  190.¦ 6:27.07  131.¦ 6:30.08  128.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  209. Reevs Mark             GBR 68 GB-ST4 6RS, Stoke-on  11:38.26,3   2:36.06,9  (1329)  Men      740.  ¦    34.12  232.¦ 1:12.04  240.¦    8.40  359.¦ 5:46.38  261.¦    6.12  312.¦    9.34  227.¦   41.56  179.¦   36.59  175.¦   51.41  223.¦   41.53  164.¦   52.14  188.¦ 4:24.49  184.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.45  266.¦ 7:07.23  267.¦ 7:13.36  270.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  210. Muntermann Claus       GER 69 Heppenheim            11:41.35,0   2:39.15,6  (1191)  Men      752.  ¦    40.23  352.¦ 1:28.07  360.¦    4.58  210.¦ 5:42.18  250.¦    4.46  279.¦    9.25  211.¦   40.05  146.¦   38.20  198.¦   50.04  205.¦   45.11  208.¦   49.11  149.¦ 4:21.23  173.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.05  356.¦ 7:15.24  286.¦ 7:20.11  282.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  211. Hölterhoff Marc        GER 69 Solingen              11:42.43,8   2:40.24,4   (788)  Men      757.  ¦    33.10  201.¦ 1:09.14  187.¦    4.13  127.¦ 5:54.08  282.¦    3.42  233.¦    9.21  200.¦   42.37  198.¦   40.34  235.¦   50.27  209.¦   43.38  192.¦   52.25  194.¦ 4:31.26  198.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.27  181.¦ 7:07.35  270.¦ 7:11.17  266.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  212. Marek Jiri             CZE 71 CZ                    11:44.29,8   2:42.10,4   (865)  Men      761.  ¦    35.15  265.¦ 1:13.48  260.¦    5.04  225.¦ 5:37.54  235.¦    4.19  266.¦    9.36  231.¦   42.56  208.¦   39.39  219.¦   52.26  230.¦   46.13  220.¦   55.04  220.¦ 4:43.22  220.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.53  252.¦ 6:56.47  235.¦ 7:01.06  238.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  213. Kronberger Alexander   AUT 70 A-Salzburg            11:44.30,9   2:42.11,5   (993)  Men      762.  ¦    30.15   99.¦ 1:02.21   85.¦    3.52   86.¦ 5:05.01   80.¦    1.48   63.¦    8.49  141.¦   39.05  122.¦   32.18   65.¦ 1:00.59  302.¦ 1:14.26  339.¦ 1:19.03  332.¦ 5:31.26  296.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.14   79.¦ 6:11.16   75.¦ 6:13.04   73.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  214. Össwein Andreas        GER 69 Offenbach / Queich    11:46.38,6   2:44.19,2  (1231)  Men      772.  ¦    39.34  340.¦ 1:22.14  341.¦    4.12  122.¦ 5:30.24  201.¦    2.04   88.¦   10.01  269.¦   50.08  298.¦   42.08  253.¦   52.36  231.¦   44.30  200.¦   53.49  210.¦ 4:47.43  231.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.26  329.¦ 6:56.50  237.¦ 6:58.55  230.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  215. Siwon Daniel           GER 70 Essen                 11:48.41,7   2:46.22,3  (1536)  Men      784.  ¦    32.35  183.¦ 1:09.15  188.¦    6.51  323.¦ 5:28.27  193.¦    3.14  206.¦   10.04  275.¦   46.11  252.¦   53.59  330.¦   54.49  252.¦   56.09  309.¦   49.56  163.¦ 5:00.52  254.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.07  218.¦ 6:44.34  196.¦ 6:47.48  197.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  216. Mergler Mark           GBR 70 GB-Hove               11:49.04,0   2:46.44,6  (1140)  Men      787.  ¦    34.25  242.¦ 1:13.37  257.¦    4.48  193.¦ 5:37.11  231.¦    2.33  136.¦    9.43  248.¦   52.12  322.¦   41.55  248.¦   50.54  214.¦   48.07  250.¦   54.44  218.¦ 4:50.52  236.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.26  249.¦ 6:55.38  232.¦ 6:58.11  229.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  217. Popelka Herzfel Juan C GER 71 Gatersleben           11:49.30,0   2:47.10,6  (1869)  Men      789.  ¦    36.00  280.¦ 1:16.58  300.¦    5.09  232.¦ 5:38.07  236.¦    2.21  118.¦    9.20  196.¦   46.51  259.¦   43.32  266.¦   51.49  226.¦   48.33  253.¦   53.57  211.¦ 4:46.52  228.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.07  284.¦ 7:00.15  252.¦ 7:02.37  241.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  218. Witthohn Holger        GER 68 Mölln                 11:49.39,5   2:47.20,1  (1748)  Men      790.  ¦    29.05   62.¦ 1:00.53   67.¦    4.46  188.¦ 5:29.28  196.¦    5.03  282.¦   11.13  334.¦   51.36  316.¦   42.05  252.¦   56.41  268.¦   52.25  288.¦ 1:00.55  265.¦ 5:09.27  266.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.39   72.¦ 6:35.08  171.¦ 6:40.11  180.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  219. De Plus Pascal         BEL 69 B-Ninove              11:51.30,3   2:49.10,9   (465)  Men      804.  ¦    36.49  299.¦ 1:17.03  301.¦    4.34  166.¦ 5:33.20  216.¦    1.45   57.¦    8.34  119.¦   48.35  279.¦   44.39  280.¦   54.30  249.¦   47.57  248.¦   56.33  229.¦ 4:54.45  243.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.38  278.¦ 6:54.59  229.¦ 6:56.44  226.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  220. Prezzi Franco          ITA 68 I-Bolzano             11:53.54,5   2:51.35,1  (1298)  Men      818.  ¦    34.15  234.¦ 1:11.29  230.¦    4.42  178.¦ 5:15.45  129.¦    2.19  112.¦   10.04  272.¦   38.38  111.¦   37.12  182.¦   47.54  176.¦   41.15  157.¦   49.14  151.¦ 5:19.38  282.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.12  221.¦ 6:31.57  155.¦ 6:34.16  152.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  221. Kadus Steffen          GER 70 Mainz                 11:54.23,9   2:52.04,5   (876)  Men      820.  ¦    37.48  318.¦ 1:16.55  299.¦    4.19  137.¦ 5:54.40  286.¦    2.21  117.¦    9.18  193.¦   44.03  230.¦   40.20  229.¦   58.14  285.¦   41.58  166.¦   50.55  174.¦ 4:36.07  208.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.14  274.¦ 7:15.55  287.¦ 7:18.16  278.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  222. Schäfer Udo            GER 71 Wiesbaden             11:54.35,1   2:52.15,7  (1872)  Men      824.  ¦    37.34  315.¦ 1:17.55  308.¦    4.04  109.¦ 5:56.57  290.¦    3.02  189.¦    8.46  134.¦   43.40  221.¦   40.10  225.¦   52.50  235.¦   44.31  201.¦   50.42  172.¦ 4:32.34  199.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.59  281.¦ 7:18.57  292.¦ 7:22.00  287.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  223. Krahnert  Heiko        GER 67 Frohburg OT Eschefel  11:54.44,9   2:52.25,5   (979)  Men      825.  ¦    28.08   44.¦   58.40   41.¦    6.57  325.¦ 5:40.26  244.¦    4.45  275.¦   10.04  276.¦   53.09  329.¦   44.55  285.¦   59.08  288.¦   46.08  218.¦   57.30  234.¦ 5:03.55  261.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.37   70.¦ 6:46.04  203.¦ 6:50.49  208.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  224. Heeb Ingo              SUI 71 CH-Trimmis            11:55.02,3   2:52.42,9   (728)  Men      826.  ¦    33.06  196.¦ 1:10.49  220.¦    4.49  194.¦ 5:21.19  162.¦    2.26  123.¦   10.58  325.¦   48.08  272.¦   45.22  288.¦   54.49  251.¦   48.46  256.¦ 1:08.02  298.¦ 5:15.38  276.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.38  210.¦ 6:36.57  177.¦ 6:39.24  174.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  225. Gremot Dirk            GER 70 Possendorf            11:55.35,6   2:53.16,2   (671)  Men      829.  ¦    36.32  293.¦ 1:15.58  287.¦    5.27  250.¦ 5:48.14  266.¦    1.58   76.¦    9.51  257.¦   42.36  196.¦   39.29  216.¦   50.31  210.¦   51.17  279.¦ 1:00.56  266.¦ 4:43.56  221.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.26  276.¦ 7:09.40  273.¦ 7:11.39  268.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  226. Storr Henrik Oliver    GER 72 Essen                 11:56.08,5   2:53.49,1  (1587)  Men      832.  ¦    36.24  286.¦ 1:16.02  288.¦    5.03  223.¦ 5:53.29  280.¦    3.58  251.¦   10.20  293.¦   48.23  275.¦   46.02  292.¦   55.59  264.¦   42.51  182.¦   46.35  116.¦ 4:37.33  212.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.06  271.¦ 7:14.36  285.¦ 7:18.35  279.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  227. Schoch Markus          GER 70 Heidelberg            11:56.55,0   2:54.35,6  (1477)  Men      836.  ¦    34.55  257.¦ 1:14.39  269.¦    6.28  302.¦ 5:57.39  293.¦    3.05  194.¦    9.38  235.¦   47.26  266.¦   44.31  277.¦   51.47  225.¦   42.53  183.¦   50.10  168.¦ 4:35.01  205.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.08  272.¦ 7:18.48  290.¦ 7:21.53  286.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  228. Wallraff Stefan        GER 69 Alzenau               11:57.37,7   2:55.18,3  (1694)  Men      839.  ¦    37.11  311.¦ 1:18.12  312.¦    5.05  226.¦ 5:12.04  112.¦    3.55  246.¦   11.04  327.¦   51.59  320.¦   48.16  308.¦ 1:00.56  301.¦   49.38  265.¦   59.53  256.¦ 5:18.20  280.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.17  299.¦ 6:35.22  172.¦ 6:39.17  172.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  229. Schneider Frank        GER 69 Bad Vilbel            11:58.37,6   2:56.18,2  (1466)  Men      844.  ¦    35.40  275.¦ 1:15.25  281.¦    7.17  333.¦ 6:10.26  320.¦    3.51  242.¦   10.40  318.¦   44.25  232.¦   37.17  186.¦   53.59  245.¦   38.48  125.¦   45.52  104.¦ 4:21.36  175.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.42  293.¦ 7:33.09  322.¦ 7:37.00  317.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  230. Frachet Eric           FRA 69 F-Bois d'Amont        11:58.58,6   2:56.39,2   (577)  Men      848.  ¦    40.07  349.¦ 1:25.00  354.¦    6.25  301.¦ 5:41.03  247.¦    5.16  289.¦    9.53  262.¦   43.30  218.¦   36.01  153.¦   53.14  238.¦   47.25  239.¦ 1:00.13  261.¦ 4:41.12  217.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.26  352.¦ 7:12.29  282.¦ 7:17.46  277.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  231. Hahm Philipp           GER 71 Erlangen              11:59.04,5   2:56.45,1   (701)  Men      850.  ¦    33.20  206.¦ 1:09.48  198.¦    4.33  163.¦ 5:38.36  239.¦    2.41  153.¦   16.42  368.¦   52.22  326.¦   41.03  242.¦   57.45  280.¦   46.15  222.¦   57.21  233.¦ 5:03.24  260.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.22  194.¦ 6:52.59  224.¦ 6:55.40  222.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  232. Dietrich Thomas        SUI 68 CH-Nyon               11:59.24,9   2:57.05,5   (488)  Men      853.  ¦    33.47  220.¦ 1:09.45  197.¦    6.29  303.¦ 5:41.08  248.¦    5.19  290.¦   10.41  319.¦   48.42  280.¦   41.30  245.¦   51.22  219.¦   46.30  225.¦   58.44  245.¦ 4:56.42  246.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.14  222.¦ 6:57.23  242.¦ 7:02.42  242.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  233. Lederer Philipp        GER 71 Frankfurt             11:59.41,3   2:57.21,9  (1035)  Men      856.  ¦    35.35  272.¦ 1:15.08  275.¦    6.40  313.¦ 5:58.21  296.¦   11.03  362.¦    8.53  146.¦   40.43  161.¦   37.15  184.¦   46.58  164.¦   43.06  185.¦   57.41  236.¦ 4:28.27  193.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.48  279.¦ 7:20.10  297.¦ 7:31.14  305.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  234. Neumann Andreas        GER 68 Gießen                12:00.03,4   2:57.44,0  (1208)  Men      860.  ¦    34.41  249.¦ 1:14.46  271.¦    5.13  234.¦ 5:49.07  269.¦    1.53   73.¦    9.19  195.¦   44.39  236.¦   44.47  283.¦   57.27  277.¦   46.31  227.¦   53.16  205.¦ 4:49.02  233.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.00  260.¦ 7:09.07  271.¦ 7:11.00  264.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  235. Berton Lino            ITA 70 I-Scorzè              12:01.24,7   2:59.05,3   (349)  Men      865.  ¦    38.03  325.¦ 1:18.28  318.¦    5.58  277.¦ 5:20.08  153.¦    1.50   69.¦   10.08  279.¦   47.21  263.¦   42.08  254.¦   56.53  269.¦   48.52  258.¦ 1:08.15  299.¦ 5:14.58  273.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.27  311.¦ 6:44.35  197.¦ 6:46.26  194.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  236. Jegbjaerg Morten       DEN 70 DK-Struer             12:02.28,8   3:00.09,4  (1846)  Men      872.  ¦    46.59  370.¦ 1:37.37  370.¦    8.56  362.¦ 6:19.06  331.¦    3.37  228.¦   10.19  288.¦   41.16  172.¦   34.01  107.¦   43.17  107.¦   36.40   86.¦   43.34   68.¦ 3:53.10   86.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:46.34  369.¦ 8:05.41  353.¦ 8:09.18  350.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  237. Quellmalz Thorsten     GER 71 Olsberg               12:02.56,2   3:00.36,8  (1309)  Men      873.  ¦    34.29  246.¦ 1:12.52  251.¦    4.39  173.¦ 6:09.25  317.¦    2.38  148.¦   10.37  312.¦   46.18  255.¦   42.01  251.¦   48.34  183.¦   45.20  211.¦   48.48  143.¦ 4:33.20  200.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.32  238.¦ 7:26.57  311.¦ 7:29.35  302.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  238. Jaquier Stéphane       SUI 70 CH-Vessy              12:03.31,8   3:01.12,4   (858)  Men      876.  ¦    35.01  260.¦ 1:14.16  264.¦    5.40  259.¦ 5:31.38  208.¦    3.07  197.¦    9.26  212.¦   59.16  351.¦   43.01  263.¦   57.15  273.¦   49.37  264.¦   58.31  243.¦ 5:08.50  264.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.56  259.¦ 6:51.34  221.¦ 6:54.41  219.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  239. Johnston Pieter        SAF 67 Frankfurt             12:03.44,9   3:01.25,5   (869)  Men      878.  ¦    34.19  237.¦ 1:11.52  237.¦    8.12  351.¦ 6:15.41  327.¦    6.30  318.¦    9.20  197.¦   43.06  212.¦   32.18   67.¦   42.30   94.¦   44.20  199.¦   52.15  190.¦ 4:21.27  174.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.05  262.¦ 7:35.46  326.¦ 7:42.17  324.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  240. Weber Thomas           GER 69 Mühlheim am Main      12:03.49,3   3:01.29,9  (1707)  Men      880.  ¦    44.26  367.¦ 1:29.54  363.¦    8.41  360.¦ 6:24.48  343.¦    5.59  307.¦    8.26  103.¦   39.49  139.¦   34.36  122.¦   39.43   43.¦   37.00   95.¦   45.43  103.¦ 3:54.25   93.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.36  364.¦ 8:03.24  350.¦ 8:09.23  351.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  241. Zubayr Camille         GER 68 München               12:04.57,3   3:02.37,9  (1782)  Men      886.  ¦    38.53  335.¦ 1:21.38  336.¦    6.18  293.¦ 6:19.10  332.¦    3.08  202.¦    9.01  169.¦   41.31  174.¦   37.57  195.¦   46.34  157.¦   40.51  154.¦   50.03  166.¦ 4:14.41  158.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.57  338.¦ 7:47.07  338.¦ 7:50.16  333.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  242. Hofmann Markus         GER 68 Lampertheim           12:07.13,4   3:04.54,0   (803)  Men      891.  ¦    31.06  138.¦ 1:03.53  122.¦    4.41  176.¦ 5:36.04  225.¦    3.16  207.¦   10.29  303.¦   47.28  267.¦   41.31  246.¦   59.14  290.¦ 1:13.58  338.¦   59.28  250.¦ 5:19.17  281.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.35  124.¦ 6:44.39  198.¦ 6:47.55  199.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  243. Legrand Frédéric       FRA 71 F-Dison               12:07.46,8   3:05.27,4  (1036)  Men      894.  ¦    34.19  239.¦ 1:11.14  227.¦    6.31  310.¦ 5:49.45  271.¦    6.34  320.¦   11.32  344.¦   45.17  245.¦   47.14  300.¦   49.56  200.¦   47.05  234.¦   53.02  203.¦ 4:53.40  240.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.46  240.¦ 7:07.31  269.¦ 7:14.06  271.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  244. Hemmer Gert            GER 68 Bielefeld             12:10.58,2   3:08.38,8   (744)  Men      909.  ¦    32.50  189.¦ 1:09.33  193.¦    7.40  342.¦ 5:46.37  259.¦    4.03  256.¦    9.57  266.¦   48.55  284.¦   46.56  297.¦   54.20  247.¦   48.00  249.¦   59.25  248.¦ 5:03.03  256.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.14  234.¦ 7:03.52  261.¦ 7:07.55  257.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  245. Linkamp Carsten        GER 72 Lippstadt             12:10.58,3   3:08.38,9  (1853)  Men      910.  ¦    38.29  332.¦ 1:19.55  329.¦    6.17  291.¦ 5:54.14  283.¦    3.45  236.¦   10.42  320.¦   43.41  222.¦   38.41  206.¦   51.20  217.¦   47.27  241.¦   59.24  247.¦ 4:46.46  227.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.12  325.¦ 7:20.26  298.¦ 7:24.11  291.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  246. Cermak Kai             GER 71 Renningen             12:12.47,1   3:10.27,7   (434)  Men      914.  ¦    32.53  191.¦ 1:09.51  200.¦    5.20  246.¦ 5:50.09  272.¦    4.02  255.¦   10.24  296.¦   48.06  271.¦   43.36  267.¦   57.23  276.¦   51.16  278.¦   59.12  246.¦ 5:03.23  259.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.11  207.¦ 7:05.21  263.¦ 7:09.23  261.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  247. Mchugh Nigel           GBR 68 GB-KT1 2AU, Kingston  12:12.48,7   3:10.29,3  (1126)  Men      915.  ¦    36.34  294.¦ 1:17.21  303.¦    5.15  237.¦ 6:08.52  316.¦    3.51  243.¦    9.31  222.¦   44.01  227.¦   40.22  232.¦   51.11  215.¦   44.43  202.¦   53.35  208.¦ 4:37.28  211.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.36  290.¦ 7:31.28  318.¦ 7:35.20  314.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  248. Gisch Wolfgang         AUT 68 A-Podersorf           12:14.25,1   3:12.05,7   (641)  Men      923.  ¦    36.32  292.¦ 1:15.10  276.¦    6.23  298.¦ 6:01.58  305.¦    3.57  247.¦    9.59  267.¦   44.41  238.¦   39.09  212.¦   50.38  211.¦   46.04  217.¦ 1:00.05  259.¦ 4:46.56  229.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.33  277.¦ 7:23.31  305.¦ 7:27.29  297.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  249. Kahlert Olaf           GER 70 Warendorf             12:15.24,0   3:13.04,6   (878)  Men      928.  ¦    36.24  288.¦ 1:17.47  306.¦    7.00  329.¦ 5:55.10  288.¦    2.54  176.¦    9.25  210.¦   43.10  214.¦   38.12  196.¦   49.05  186.¦   49.36  263.¦ 1:01.19  268.¦ 4:52.30  238.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.48  319.¦ 7:19.59  296.¦ 7:22.53  288.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  250. Dietl Alois            AUT 69 A-Altemark            12:15.28,4   3:13.09,0   (486)  Men      929.  ¦    32.49  188.¦ 1:11.12  225.¦    5.14  235.¦ 5:31.12  206.¦   13.13  367.¦    8.44  132.¦   52.37  327.¦   45.53  290.¦ 1:05.03  318.¦   48.10  251.¦   56.51  231.¦ 5:14.35  270.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.27  227.¦ 6:47.39  213.¦ 7:00.53  237.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  251. Herrmann Alexander     GER 70 Wiesbaden             12:16.42,5   3:14.23,1   (759)  Men      934.  ¦    36.24  287.¦ 1:15.05  272.¦    4.57  205.¦ 5:52.06  277.¦    5.28  296.¦    9.03  174.¦   44.13  231.¦   42.26  258.¦ 1:04.17  314.¦   58.17  316.¦   51.38  181.¦ 4:59.03  249.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.03  261.¦ 7:12.10  279.¦ 7:17.39  276.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  252. Bühler Marco           GER 69 Königstein            12:16.43,0   3:14.23,6   (412)  Men      935.  ¦    32.23  177.¦ 1:07.19  171.¦    5.01  216.¦ 6:33.28  348.¦    4.35  271.¦   11.11  332.¦   46.12  253.¦   40.22  231.¦   49.50  199.¦   39.33  137.¦   49.59  165.¦ 4:26.17  187.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.21  166.¦ 7:45.49  335.¦ 7:50.25  334.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  253. Petiot Damien          FRA 68 F-Ferney-Voltaire     12:17.11,6   3:14.52,2  (1267)  Men      936.  ¦    37.59  323.¦ 1:18.35  320.¦    6.45  317.¦ 5:54.33  285.¦    3.31  220.¦   10.10  281.¦   48.59  286.¦   47.00  299.¦   52.09  228.¦   47.26  240.¦   56.09  226.¦ 4:53.46  241.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.21  323.¦ 7:19.54  295.¦ 7:23.25  289.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  254. Karrasch Gregor        GER 67 Nidderau              12:17.28,3   3:15.08,9   (887)  Men      937.  ¦    33.49  221.¦ 1:10.14  210.¦    4.29  158.¦ 5:39.12  241.¦    2.47  166.¦   11.31  343.¦   53.55  333.¦   52.28  324.¦   55.00  257.¦   59.31  321.¦   53.02  204.¦ 5:20.44  286.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.44  198.¦ 6:53.56  227.¦ 6:56.44  225.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  255. Kaub Bernd             GER 70 Edesheim              12:17.41,5   3:15.22,1   (894)  Men      938.  ¦    32.13  173.¦ 1:08.25  181.¦    4.06  114.¦ 5:20.41  156.¦    2.19  113.¦    8.52  145.¦   42.02  181.¦   46.57  298.¦ 1:02.19  308.¦   59.11  318.¦ 1:15.26  327.¦ 5:42.08  311.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.32  169.¦ 6:33.14  159.¦ 6:35.33  159.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  256. Ciesielski Edgar       GER 69 Dormagen              12:18.49,4   3:16.30,0   (440)  Men      945.  ¦    34.45  252.¦ 1:11.56  238.¦    5.01  217.¦ 5:40.41  246.¦    4.45  276.¦    9.51  258.¦   48.11  274.¦   54.52  336.¦ 1:02.06  306.¦   48.51  257.¦ 1:05.03  287.¦ 5:16.24  278.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.58  231.¦ 6:57.39  245.¦ 7:02.24  240.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  257. Ampe Diederik          BEL 68 B-Brugge 2            12:19.57,4   3:17.38,0   (272)  Men      950.  ¦    30.49  131.¦ 1:04.00  127.¦    7.34  339.¦ 5:47.30  264.¦    6.02  309.¦    9.52  260.¦   48.43  281.¦   46.51  296.¦   56.59  271.¦   50.21  273.¦ 1:03.54  285.¦ 5:14.50  271.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.34  158.¦ 6:59.04  248.¦ 7:05.07  249.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  258. Markgraf Jochen        GER 71 Kronberg              12:21.55,3   3:19.35,9  (1107)  Men      955.  ¦    31.30  155.¦ 1:05.05  140.¦    3.11   23.¦ 5:33.31  217.¦    2.23  121.¦    9.41  242.¦   45.30  249.¦   39.09  212.¦   56.04  265.¦   56.24  310.¦ 1:22.52  337.¦ 5:37.42  303.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.17  120.¦ 6:41.49  188.¦ 6:44.12  189.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  259. Stein Henning          GER 68 Oldenburg             12:22.32,2   3:20.12,8  (1879)  Men      961.  ¦    40.52  356.¦ 1:24.06  350.¦    6.51  322.¦ 6:13.24  325.¦    7.23  334.¦    9.23  206.¦   43.41  222.¦   38.32  205.¦   50.42  212.¦   41.19  158.¦   52.13  187.¦ 4:30.45  195.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.58  350.¦ 7:44.22  333.¦ 7:51.46  335.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  260. Link Michael           GER 67 Seligenstadt          12:23.36,3   3:21.16,9  (1056)  Men      966.  ¦    35.36  273.¦ 1:14.38  268.¦    8.12  350.¦ 5:37.07  230.¦    8.22  348.¦   10.46  321.¦   50.58  310.¦   45.11  287.¦ 1:02.17  307.¦   50.01  270.¦ 1:00.35  264.¦ 5:15.16  274.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.50  294.¦ 6:59.57  250.¦ 7:08.19  258.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  261. Stäuble Martin         SUI 69 CH-Rheinfelden        12:24.11,0   3:21.51,6  (1565)  Men      970.  ¦    35.48  278.¦ 1:15.16  280.¦    9.46  368.¦ 6:05.20  309.¦   11.19  364.¦   11.37  346.¦   49.11  289.¦   43.39  268.¦   53.28  241.¦   46.30  226.¦   51.34  180.¦ 4:42.28  219.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.03  320.¦ 7:30.23  316.¦ 7:41.43  323.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  262. Mayer Peter            AUT 67 A-Hallein             12:24.30,0   3:22.10,6  (1119)  Men      971.  ¦    32.12  172.¦ 1:07.27  174.¦    4.34  164.¦ 5:34.03  218.¦    4.14  263.¦   13.13  361.¦   50.33  305.¦   44.16  275.¦ 1:00.46  299.¦   57.30  314.¦ 1:03.41  280.¦ 5:34.10  300.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.01  164.¦ 6:46.04  202.¦ 6:50.19  207.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  263. Heil Oliver            GER 69 Eberbach              12:24.39,2   3:22.19,8   (730)  Men      972.  ¦    36.21  284.¦ 1:15.05  272.¦    8.25  354.¦ 6:00.18  300.¦   13.18  368.¦    9.42  244.¦   46.33  257.¦   39.25  215.¦   51.19  216.¦   45.25  212.¦   59.50  253.¦ 4:47.31  230.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.31  303.¦ 7:23.49  306.¦ 7:37.07  318.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  264. Gernandt Oliver        GER 68 Egelsbach             12:25.10,5   3:22.51,1   (627)  Men      973.  ¦    32.23  176.¦ 1:11.08  224.¦    5.16  239.¦ 5:39.27  243.¦    2.17  110.¦   10.01  268.¦   50.19  301.¦   56.17  340.¦   54.59  256.¦   58.55  317.¦   59.52  255.¦ 5:27.00  292.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.24  226.¦ 6:55.52  233.¦ 6:58.09  228.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  265. Gerstenberger Matt     USA 70 CH-Zürich             12:25.26,8   3:23.07,4  (1825)  Men      975.  ¦    30.04   87.¦ 1:03.03   99.¦    6.02  279.¦ 5:24.13  179.¦    5.51  303.¦    9.53  261.¦   49.32  291.¦   49.38  311.¦ 1:07.58  326.¦ 1:02.08  327.¦ 1:11.59  319.¦ 5:46.16  316.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.05  131.¦ 6:33.19  161.¦ 6:39.10  171.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  266. Jolli Uwe              GER 69 Nürnberg              12:25.33,7   3:23.14,3   (870)  Men      978.  ¦    45.46  369.¦ 1:33.44  368.¦    5.29  252.¦ 6:18.33  330.¦    3.42  234.¦    9.49  255.¦   43.34  220.¦   37.35  190.¦   49.50  198.¦   41.11  156.¦   52.58  202.¦ 4:24.03  182.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.14  366.¦ 7:57.47  346.¦ 8:01.30  344.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  267. Brownlie Iain          GBR 72 GB-ML2 8PU, Lanarksh  12:26.07,3   3:23.47,9   (400)  Men      981.  ¦    37.59  322.¦ 1:18.24  317.¦    6.13  286.¦ 5:41.53  249.¦    4.39  273.¦   11.31  342.¦   49.40  294.¦   46.47  295.¦   57.59  284.¦   49.04  260.¦   57.39  235.¦ 5:14.56  272.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.37  317.¦ 7:06.31  265.¦ 7:11.10  265.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  268. Snell Keith            GBR 68 GB-BS5 8RW, Bristol   12:27.23,7   3:25.04,3  (1542)  Men      986.  ¦    30.13   96.¦ 1:03.33  110.¦    9.07  363.¦ 6:08.30  314.¦    6.23  315.¦   13.24  362.¦   51.58  319.¦   40.37  238.¦   47.43  173.¦   47.30  243.¦ 1:00.04  258.¦ 4:59.49  251.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.40  173.¦ 7:21.11  302.¦ 7:27.34  298.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  269. Joussen Dirk           GER 72 Wesseling             12:28.56,1   3:26.36,7   (872)  Men      990.  ¦    33.07  198.¦ 1:12.16  243.¦    6.25  300.¦ 5:38.40  240.¦    3.30  218.¦    9.26  216.¦   48.27  276.¦   50.30  315.¦ 1:03.57  313.¦   56.54  313.¦ 1:01.33  271.¦ 5:28.04  293.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.41  250.¦ 6:57.21  241.¦ 7:00.52  236.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  270. Gonzalez Jorge         ESP 69 E-Tinajo - Lanzarote  12:30.01,7   3:27.42,3   (657)  Men      999.  ¦    33.24  207.¦ 1:10.39  215.¦    4.10  119.¦ 5:55.22  289.¦    2.53  174.¦   10.10  282.¦   48.10  273.¦   44.58  286.¦   54.34  250.¦   54.00  296.¦ 1:06.51  292.¦ 5:16.55  279.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.50  201.¦ 7:10.12  274.¦ 7:13.05  269.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  271. Bromberg Norman        GER 68 Schleswig             12:30.04,0   3:27.44,6   (398)  Men      1000. ¦    38.22  330.¦ 1:19.34  327.¦    6.50  321.¦ 6:05.34  310.¦    2.02   85.¦   11.37  345.¦   49.46  295.¦   43.20  264.¦   59.38  293.¦   49.42  267.¦   52.16  191.¦ 4:56.02  245.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.24  328.¦ 7:31.58  319.¦ 7:34.01  311.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  272. Hodzic Edi             GER 69 Ortenberg             12:31.21,8   3:29.02,4   (783)  Men      1007. ¦    40.21  351.¦ 1:23.57  349.¦    4.44  184.¦ 6:07.07  313.¦    1.35   39.¦   11.10  331.¦   51.50  318.¦   42.16  256.¦   53.38  242.¦   45.58  216.¦   55.56  225.¦ 4:53.57  242.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.42  342.¦ 7:35.49  327.¦ 7:37.24  319.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  273. Mölls Oliver           GER 69 Düsseldorf            12:35.07,4   3:32.48,0  (1892)  Men      1024. ¦    35.15  264.¦ 1:13.49  261.¦    4.27  155.¦ 5:53.24  279.¦    7.46  343.¦    9.41  243.¦   45.22  247.¦   44.01  271.¦   59.03  287.¦   52.07  286.¦ 1:10.22  312.¦ 5:15.38  277.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.17  245.¦ 7:11.42  277.¦ 7:19.28  281.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  274. Baltermia Reto         SUI 69 CH-Allschwil          12:36.27,2   3:34.07,8   (307)  Men      1028. ¦    31.28  153.¦ 1:06.44  166.¦    5.39  258.¦ 5:44.24  254.¦    5.56  306.¦    9.31  223.¦   50.46  308.¦   46.35  294.¦ 1:00.03  295.¦   53.16  292.¦ 1:11.52  318.¦ 5:33.43  299.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.23  167.¦ 6:56.47  235.¦ 7:02.43  243.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  275. Albert Jürgen          GER 70 Lorsch                12:37.07,4   3:34.48,0   (261)  Men      1033. ¦    33.54  224.¦ 1:10.35  214.¦    7.20  336.¦ 5:54.21  284.¦    5.09  286.¦   12.20  355.¦   55.20  337.¦   44.44  282.¦   56.32  266.¦   49.40  266.¦ 1:01.16  267.¦ 5:19.40  284.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.56  242.¦ 7:12.18  281.¦ 7:17.27  275.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  276. Bretschneider Herbert  GER 67 Neumarkt              12:37.44,1   3:35.24,7   (395)  Men      1037. ¦    42.00  364.¦ 1:32.09  366.¦    4.53  200.¦ 6:13.12  324.¦    2.39  150.¦    9.40  239.¦   48.28  278.¦   41.28  244.¦   52.18  229.¦   45.32  213.¦   55.50  223.¦ 4:44.48  223.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.03  363.¦ 7:50.15  342.¦ 7:52.55  336.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  277. Krause Udo             GER 69 Damelang              12:37.50,2   3:35.30,8  (1851)  Men      1038. ¦    37.28  313.¦ 1:18.57  325.¦    9.24  366.¦ 6:20.09  336.¦    7.33  336.¦   10.03  271.¦   54.58  336.¦   47.15  301.¦   50.02  204.¦   43.44  193.¦   47.53  138.¦ 4:41.45  218.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.22  341.¦ 7:48.31  340.¦ 7:56.05  341.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  278. Höhne Markus           GER 72 Paderborn             12:38.50,5   3:36.31,1   (787)  Men      1039. ¦    35.25  268.¦ 1:15.15  278.¦    5.04  224.¦ 5:30.15  199.¦    3.27  216.¦    9.55  263.¦   53.48  332.¦   54.51  335.¦ 1:08.53  328.¦   50.31  274.¦ 1:09.51  307.¦ 5:44.48  315.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.19  264.¦ 6:50.34  219.¦ 6:54.02  218.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  279. Selbach Steffen        GER 70 Bad Vilbel            12:39.17,1   3:36.57,7  (1517)  Men      1043. ¦    33.16  203.¦ 1:09.31  192.¦    6.29  304.¦ 6:16.57  328.¦    3.19  209.¦    9.03  171.¦   47.49  269.¦   41.39  247.¦   57.13  272.¦   44.52  204.¦   58.15  240.¦ 5:02.59  255.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.01  217.¦ 7:32.58  321.¦ 7:36.18  316.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  280. Pisch Roland           GER 71 Oberhausen            12:39.41,1   3:37.21,7  (1284)  Men      1046. ¦    39.55  346.¦ 1:25.47  357.¦    7.09  332.¦ 6:13.41  326.¦    8.37  350.¦   10.40  317.¦   50.09  299.¦   43.32  265.¦   52.02  227.¦   43.01  184.¦   51.48  184.¦ 4:44.26  222.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.56  355.¦ 7:46.38  337.¦ 7:55.15  340.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  281. Schroeter Carsten      GER 69 Melsungen             12:40.47,3   3:38.27,9  (1488)  Men      1051. ¦    40.20  350.¦ 1:24.26  351.¦    6.43  316.¦ 6:20.35  337.¦    2.43  160.¦   10.04  273.¦   45.12  243.¦   39.42  221.¦   53.55  244.¦   47.53  246.¦   56.11  227.¦ 4:46.18  225.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.09  351.¦ 7:51.45  344.¦ 7:54.28  338.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  282. Bücking Daniel         GER 68 Tutzing               12:42.58,3   3:40.38,9   (411)  Men      1059. ¦    38.06  327.¦ 1:18.42  324.¦    5.50  268.¦ 6:11.05  321.¦    4.01  252.¦   10.29  302.¦   49.33  292.¦   40.48  239.¦ 1:03.01  311.¦   51.40  284.¦   49.03  148.¦ 5:03.19  258.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.32  313.¦ 7:35.38  324.¦ 7:39.39  321.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  283. Merdan Matthias        GER 69 Bamberg               12:43.11,6   3:40.52,2  (1139)  Men      1060. ¦    38.53  336.¦ 1:23.00  344.¦    7.04  331.¦ 6:20.49  338.¦    5.52  304.¦    9.15  188.¦   44.01  228.¦   40.17  227.¦   52.38  232.¦   46.14  221.¦ 1:00.10  260.¦ 4:46.25  226.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.04  346.¦ 7:50.54  343.¦ 7:56.46  342.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  284. Beissner Marcel        GER 68 Wuppertal             12:43.18,0   3:40.58,6   (334)  Men      1061. ¦    32.01  165.¦ 1:06.39  163.¦    5.56  274.¦ 5:47.06  262.¦    5.26  292.¦   10.10  280.¦   51.18  311.¦   50.04  313.¦   58.51  286.¦   54.19  297.¦ 1:10.15  309.¦ 5:38.08  304.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.36  171.¦ 6:59.42  249.¦ 7:05.09  250.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  285. Spiess Stefan          GER 70 Wiesbaden             12:43.45,1   3:41.25,7  (1555)  Men      1065. ¦    40.01  347.¦ 1:24.47  353.¦    5.28  251.¦ 5:58.44  297.¦    6.49  327.¦   10.31  307.¦   49.01  287.¦   42.38  261.¦   57.23  275.¦   48.57  259.¦ 1:01.26  270.¦ 5:07.54  263.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.15  348.¦ 7:29.00  314.¦ 7:35.50  315.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  286. Lejeune Laurent        BEL 72 B-Tervuren            12:44.30,1   3:42.10,7  (1040)  Men      1067. ¦    30.59  135.¦ 1:03.32  109.¦    7.33  338.¦ 5:46.32  258.¦    6.30  319.¦    9.29  219.¦   42.35  195.¦   38.55  209.¦ 1:00.42  298.¦ 1:01.58  326.¦ 1:26.33  339.¦ 5:40.21  308.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.05  155.¦ 6:57.38  244.¦ 7:04.09  246.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  287. Krämer Johannes        GER 70 Trier                 12:44.55,5   3:42.36,1   (976)  Men      1069. ¦    36.56  302.¦ 1:16.52  297.¦    7.35  340.¦ 5:19.27  149.¦    7.17  332.¦    9.47  254.¦   53.37  330.¦   49.38  312.¦ 1:06.25  322.¦ 1:08.12  335.¦ 1:13.03  321.¦ 5:53.42  320.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.27  312.¦ 6:43.55  194.¦ 6:51.12  211.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  288. Zettler Andreas        SUI 71 CH-Meggen             12:46.25,8   3:44.06,4  (1774)  Men      1077. ¦    30.16  100.¦ 1:03.17  103.¦    5.16  240.¦ 5:48.30  267.¦    5.53  305.¦   11.20  338.¦   58.32  347.¦   59.07  345.¦   57.55  283.¦   50.09  271.¦ 1:10.21  311.¦ 5:43.27  313.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.34  123.¦ 6:57.04  238.¦ 7:02.58  244.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  289. Ardiet Régis           FRA 71 F-Gex                 12:46.55,4   3:44.36,0   (285)  Men      1081. ¦    31.21  149.¦ 1:06.41  164.¦    7.53  346.¦ 5:42.38  251.¦   11.09  363.¦    9.43  250.¦   50.35  306.¦   51.38  320.¦ 1:02.45  310.¦   53.17  293.¦ 1:10.50  314.¦ 5:38.34  305.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.34  196.¦ 6:57.12  239.¦ 7:08.21  259.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  290. Zabka Arnd             GER 68 München               12:48.48,4   3:46.29,0  (1766)  Men      1090. ¦    34.27  245.¦ 1:11.16  229.¦    9.32  367.¦ 5:48.41  268.¦    5.42  298.¦   10.29  304.¦   52.21  325.¦   46.34  293.¦ 1:02.43  309.¦   55.14  303.¦ 1:09.22  306.¦ 5:33.35  298.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.48  267.¦ 7:09.29  272.¦ 7:15.12  273.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  291. Nützenadel Christoph   SUI 69 CH-Zürich             12:49.10,8   3:46.51,4  (1896)  Men      1091. ¦    35.09  263.¦ 1:12.11  242.¦    6.08  283.¦ 5:49.08  270.¦    2.54  177.¦   10.22  294.¦   52.03  321.¦ 1:05.14  352.¦   54.26  248.¦   55.22  305.¦ 1:09.04  305.¦ 5:38.47  307.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.19  246.¦ 7:07.28  268.¦ 7:10.23  263.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  292. Nickel Matthias        GER 68 Ingelheim             12:49.43,7   3:47.24,3  (1213)  Men      1094. ¦    38.03  324.¦ 1:18.41  323.¦    8.45  361.¦ 6:11.53  323.¦    7.16  331.¦   11.19  335.¦   49.05  288.¦   41.57  249.¦   53.25  240.¦   47.55  247.¦ 1:02.05  274.¦ 5:03.06  257.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.27  334.¦ 7:39.20  328.¦ 7:46.37  328.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  293. Wächtler Mike          GER 70 Oschatz               12:51.03,0   3:48.43,6  (1685)  Men      1101. ¦    38.45  333.¦ 1:22.51  342.¦    6.15  288.¦ 5:53.31  281.¦    8.45  351.¦    9.31  223.¦   46.55  260.¦   44.09  272.¦   55.00  258.¦   54.59  300.¦ 1:03.45  282.¦ 5:19.39  283.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.06  343.¦ 7:22.38  304.¦ 7:31.23  306.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  294. Bialys Frank           HOL 68 NL-661 GX Elst        12:52.11,8   3:49.52,4   (350)  Men      1107. ¦    34.25  243.¦ 1:10.00  205.¦    6.17  292.¦ 6:00.14  299.¦    8.45  352.¦   10.56  324.¦   51.24  314.¦   50.40  316.¦   57.47  281.¦   57.59  315.¦ 1:05.05  288.¦ 5:26.52  291.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.18  224.¦ 7:16.33  288.¦ 7:25.19  293.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  295. Hein Jürgen            GER 69 Eppstein / Bremthal   12:52.23,1   3:50.03,7   (731)  Men      1109. ¦    36.14  283.¦ 1:15.15  279.¦    7.24  337.¦ 5:38.15  237.¦    4.19  267.¦   12.04  352.¦   58.48  348.¦   52.37  325.¦ 1:05.01  317.¦   50.19  272.¦ 1:06.15  290.¦ 5:47.08  318.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.39  292.¦ 7:00.54  254.¦ 7:05.14  251.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  296. Rohmann Frank          GER 70 Bochum                12:53.36,2   3:51.16,8  (1372)  Men      1113. ¦    47.53  371.¦ 1:43.52  373.¦    6.30  307.¦ 6:09.49  319.¦    3.33  224.¦   10.22  295.¦   45.19  246.¦   39.35  217.¦   50.26  208.¦   45.14  209.¦   58.04  237.¦ 4:49.51  234.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:50.22  371.¦ 8:00.12  347.¦ 8:03.45  345.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  297. Ivey Eric              USA 72 USA-APO, AE 09459     12:53.38,9   3:51.19,5   (840)  Men      1114. ¦    36.22  285.¦ 1:15.51  285.¦    7.00  328.¦ 5:43.31  253.¦    5.08  285.¦   11.44  348.¦   48.27  277.¦   44.38  279.¦   56.58  270.¦   55.41  306.¦ 1:21.37  334.¦ 5:42.07  310.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.52  295.¦ 7:06.23  264.¦ 7:11.31  267.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  298. Wolfs Ton              HOL 72 NL-GA Arnhem          12:54.24,3   3:52.04,9  (1758)  Men      1116. ¦    34.04  228.¦ 1:10.46  216.¦    5.24  248.¦ 5:58.16  295.¦    6.43  324.¦   10.02  270.¦   50.26  303.¦   50.26  314.¦   57.29  278.¦   55.03  301.¦ 1:07.56  297.¦ 5:33.13  297.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.10  220.¦ 7:14.27  284.¦ 7:21.10  284.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  299. Urban Björn            GER 71 Hofheim               12:54.45,1   3:52.25,7  (1650)  Men      1117. ¦    30.44  125.¦ 1:03.36  111.¦    5.03  221.¦ 5:37.29  233.¦    3.29  217.¦   10.06  277.¦   57.04  343.¦   56.00  339.¦ 1:05.38  319.¦   49.51  269.¦ 1:22.20  336.¦ 6:05.06  326.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.39  125.¦ 6:46.09  205.¦ 6:49.38  205.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  300. Konopka Boris          GER 68 Frankfurt a/M         12:58.38,0   3:56.18,6   (960)  Men      1136. ¦    27.20   26.¦   57.59   35.¦    5.35  256.¦ 6:23.39  342.¦    5.24  291.¦   10.19  291.¦   49.17  290.¦   53.52  329.¦ 1:00.41  297.¦   51.24  282.¦ 1:03.06  279.¦ 5:25.59  290.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.35   46.¦ 7:27.14  312.¦ 7:32.38  308.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  301. Schotte Oliver         GER 68 Tübingen              12:59.03,0   3:56.43,6  (1786)  Men      1137. ¦    30.59  134.¦ 1:04.23  131.¦    3.35   54.¦ 5:17.26  138.¦    2.41  156.¦    8.58  160.¦   44.37  235.¦   48.07  307.¦ 1:37.02  344.¦ 1:09.57  336.¦ 1:28.40  340.¦ 6:30.55  334.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.58  112.¦ 6:25.25  123.¦ 6:28.07  120.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  302. Haberstock Philipp     GER 71 Hamburg               12:59.12,1   3:56.52,7   (691)  Men      1138. ¦    41.32  362.¦ 1:26.07  358.¦    6.12  284.¦ 6:00.27  302.¦    6.26  316.¦    9.10  179.¦   42.54  206.¦   35.46  147.¦   51.40  222.¦   46.58  232.¦ 1:24.57  338.¦ 5:19.59  285.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.19  353.¦ 7:32.46  320.¦ 7:39.12  320.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  303. Kraft Dierk            GER 67 Darmstadt             13:02.41,1   4:00.21,7   (978)  Men      1152. ¦    30.18  103.¦ 1:05.19  146.¦    5.45  263.¦ 6:09.27  318.¦    6.15  313.¦   11.45  349.¦   57.02  342.¦   53.00  326.¦ 1:04.36  315.¦   50.57  277.¦ 1:03.56  286.¦ 5:35.53  301.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.04  154.¦ 7:20.32  299.¦ 7:26.48  295.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  304. Suchfort Peter         GER 67 Lollar                13:05.30,4   4:03.11,0  (1599)  Men      1158. ¦    35.28  269.¦ 1:12.50  249.¦    6.41  314.¦ 6:30.04  347.¦    5.28  294.¦   10.18  287.¦   50.13  300.¦   44.13  274.¦   57.52  282.¦   51.24  281.¦ 1:03.41  280.¦ 5:10.26  267.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.31  254.¦ 7:49.35  341.¦ 7:55.03  339.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  305. Höftmann Marcus Alexan GER 68 Kirchheim/Teck        13:06.47,9   4:04.28,5   (785)  Men      1160. ¦    30.19  107.¦ 1:04.01  128.¦    8.36  357.¦ 6:06.56  312.¦    4.08  260.¦   10.13  286.¦   50.39  307.¦   47.37  303.¦ 1:02.02  305.¦   50.53  275.¦ 1:10.09  308.¦ 5:43.04  312.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.38  172.¦ 7:19.35  294.¦ 7:23.43  290.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  306. Jakobsen Peter         DEN 70 DK-Copenhagen         13:09.05,7   4:06.46,3  (1844)  Men      1163. ¦    44.09  365.¦ 1:33.13  367.¦    5.59  278.¦ 6:03.50  307.¦    4.30  270.¦   11.09  330.¦   49.35  293.¦   54.13  331.¦   59.13  289.¦   44.14  197.¦   58.07  239.¦ 5:21.31  287.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.13  365.¦ 7:43.04  331.¦ 7:47.34  330.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  307. Scop Olaf              GER 71 Friedberg             13:10.22,9   4:08.03,5  (1508)  Men      1167. ¦    34.57  258.¦ 1:13.55  263.¦    4.19  138.¦ 5:26.48  187.¦    3.24  213.¦   10.35  311.¦   59.37  352.¦ 1:01.17  350.¦ 1:15.10  336.¦ 1:03.55  331.¦ 1:09.02  304.¦ 6:21.55  332.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.14  244.¦ 6:45.03  200.¦ 6:48.27  200.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  308. Thinius Andreas        GER 72 Pfungstadt            13:13.32,3   4:11.12,9  (1620)  Men      1175. ¦    39.36  341.¦ 1:20.24  330.¦    4.44  185.¦ 6:21.06  339.¦    2.45  163.¦   11.19  337.¦   51.40  317.¦   44.52  284.¦ 1:03.05  312.¦   53.05  290.¦ 1:03.46  284.¦ 5:24.31  289.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.09  322.¦ 7:46.15  336.¦ 7:49.00  332.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  309. Grabowski Stefan       GER 68 Dreieich              13:14.00,8   4:11.41,4  (1829)  Men      1176. ¦    30.04   88.¦ 1:03.26  106.¦    4.59  215.¦ 6:21.28  340.¦    2.58  184.¦   10.25  299.¦ 1:33.07  364.¦   40.30  233.¦   54.54  254.¦   48.17  252.¦   59.32  251.¦ 5:41.07  309.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.26  122.¦ 7:29.54  315.¦ 7:32.52  309.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  310. Wagner Carsten         GER 70 Hagen a.T.W.          13:15.30,7   4:13.11,3  (1687)  Men      1180. ¦    44.26  368.¦ 1:37.30  369.¦    6.07  282.¦ 6:37.36  351.¦    5.35  297.¦   10.12  284.¦   48.05  270.¦   44.35  278.¦   54.58  255.¦   43.11  186.¦   54.12  214.¦ 4:48.40  232.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.38  368.¦ 8:21.15  357.¦ 8:26.50  356.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  311. Stroh Marcus           GER 69 Frankfurt/Main        13:19.42,9   4:17.23,5  (1592)  Men      1191. ¦    39.42  345.¦ 1:25.13  355.¦    8.24  353.¦ 6:39.01  353.¦    6.54  328.¦   10.07  278.¦   45.12  242.¦   42.11  255.¦   56.35  267.¦   47.13  236.¦ 1:01.52  273.¦ 5:00.10  252.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.37  359.¦ 8:12.38  354.¦ 8:19.32  353.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  312. Roos Harald            GER 69 Wiesbaden             13:21.07,7   4:18.48,3  (1381)  Men      1195. ¦    30.15   98.¦ 1:03.13  102.¦    5.43  261.¦ 6:26.20  345.¦    9.25  357.¦   10.37  314.¦   54.21  334.¦   53.46  327.¦   59.57  294.¦   51.29  283.¦ 1:14.15  325.¦ 5:36.25  302.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.56  126.¦ 7:35.16  323.¦ 7:44.42  325.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  313. Wadsworth Christopher  GBR 68 GB-Northwich, Cheshi  13:21.50,1   4:19.30,7  (1684)  Men      1201. ¦    40.29  353.¦ 1:23.28  347.¦    4.37  169.¦ 5:57.10  292.¦    2.33  140.¦   10.25  298.¦   52.18  323.¦   47.46  304.¦ 1:06.02  321.¦   56.50  311.¦ 1:13.19  323.¦ 5:54.00  321.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.05  340.¦ 7:25.16  308.¦ 7:27.49  299.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  314. Waraczewski Nikolaos   POL 70 PL-Gdynia-Dabrowa     13:23.29,3   4:21.09,9  (1701)  Men      1209. ¦    35.32  270.¦ 1:13.36  256.¦    8.35  356.¦ 6:41.44  354.¦    4.01  253.¦   10.50  323.¦   49.50  296.¦   39.55  222.¦   55.59  263.¦   55.46  307.¦ 1:02.07  275.¦ 5:15.31  275.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.12  285.¦ 8:03.56  351.¦ 8:07.58  348.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  315. Feskens Werner         BEL 71 B-Kappellen           13:25.02,8   4:22.43,4   (558)  Men      1214. ¦    37.09  309.¦ 1:18.40  322.¦    5.56  273.¦ 6:23.15  341.¦    6.07  311.¦    9.57  265.¦   43.42  224.¦   44.21  276.¦ 1:39.31  346.¦   53.12  291.¦   52.26  196.¦ 5:31.02  295.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.36  316.¦ 7:47.52  339.¦ 7:54.00  337.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  316. Green Shaun            GBR 68 GB-Salisbury, Wilts   13:26.29,9   4:24.10,5   (666)  Men      1218. ¦    29.55   82.¦ 1:02.35   87.¦   10.00  371.¦ 6:08.33  315.¦    9.09  355.¦   10.40  316.¦   52.21  324.¦   59.55  348.¦ 1:11.48  334.¦   52.15  287.¦ 1:10.18  310.¦ 5:56.10  323.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.35  170.¦ 7:21.09  301.¦ 7:30.19  304.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  317. Catalano Vincenzo      ITA 69 I-Desenzano del Gard  13:27.33,4   4:25.14,0  (1815)  Men      1221. ¦    39.36  342.¦ 1:22.10  339.¦    5.53  271.¦ 6:45.33  356.¦    3.09  203.¦   11.28  341.¦   50.26  302.¦   42.37  260.¦   57.33  279.¦   49.45  268.¦   58.26  242.¦ 5:10.46  268.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.03  339.¦ 8:13.37  355.¦ 8:16.46  352.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  318. Asari Takashi          JAP 68 JPN-634-0051 / Kashi  13:31.11,5   4:28.52,1   (288)  Men      1232. ¦    44.24  366.¦ 1:30.45  365.¦   11.26  375.¦ 7:04.42  359.¦    9.19  356.¦   11.00  326.¦   51.22  312.¦   37.09  178.¦   45.54  146.¦   43.35  190.¦   54.51  219.¦ 4:34.58  204.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.11  367.¦ 8:46.54  363.¦ 8:56.13  361.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  319. Hiemeyer Michael       GER 71 Betzigau              13:37.34,3   4:35.14,9   (769)  Men      1244. ¦    33.31  213.¦ 1:10.57  221.¦    4.59  214.¦ 6:19.43  333.¦    4.04  257.¦    9.55  264.¦   48.44  282.¦   48.57  309.¦ 1:14.58  335.¦   59.29  320.¦ 1:13.54  324.¦ 5:57.49  324.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.56  215.¦ 7:35.40  325.¦ 7:39.44  322.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  320. Underwood Simon        GBR 71 GB-Surrey             13:39.31,0   4:37.11,6  (1648)  Men      1248. ¦    37.05  307.¦ 1:15.58  286.¦   11.49  376.¦ 5:32.46  213.¦    5.27  293.¦   10.38  315.¦ 1:09.46  361.¦ 1:36.18  355.¦ 1:00.26  296.¦   49.06  261.¦ 1:01.36  272.¦ 6:33.30  335.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.47  336.¦ 7:00.33  253.¦ 7:06.00  254.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  321. Löchte Peter           GER 70 Düsseldorf            13:52.12,9   4:49.53,5  (1061)  Men      1271. ¦    36.51  300.¦ 1:17.37  305.¦    6.03  281.¦ 6:37.49  352.¦    4.18  265.¦   11.04  328.¦   51.26  315.¦   50.44  317.¦ 1:05.50  320.¦ 1:00.40  322.¦ 1:08.20  301.¦ 5:46.24  317.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.40  306.¦ 8:01.30  349.¦ 8:05.48  346.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  322. Welling Oliver         GER 67 Velbert               13:54.15,8   4:51.56,4  (1716)  Men      1276. ¦    33.24  209.¦ 1:11.59  239.¦    5.29  252.¦ 6:27.43  346.¦    3.25  215.¦   12.05  353.¦ 1:03.42  358.¦   55.40  338.¦ 1:10.16  332.¦   55.05  302.¦ 1:07.07  293.¦ 6:05.36  328.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.29  236.¦ 7:45.13  334.¦ 7:48.38  331.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  323. Cadè Luca              ITA 71 I-Seriate Bergamo     13:54.55,2   4:52.35,8   (428)  Men      1278. ¦    41.08  359.¦ 1:24.47  352.¦    7.37  341.¦ 6:11.07  322.¦    3.34  225.¦   10.20  292.¦   50.53  309.¦   51.54  321.¦ 1:16.18  339.¦ 1:05.22  333.¦ 1:11.20  316.¦ 6:07.49  329.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.24  354.¦ 7:43.31  332.¦ 7:47.05  329.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  324. Banhalmi Gabor         GER 67 Esslingen             14:01.29,0   4:59.09,6   (308)  Men      1287. ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  325. Kowalski Oliver        GER 69 Castrop-Rauxel        14:03.41,5   5:01.22,1   (973)  Men      1292. ¦    51.56  375.¦ 1:47.25  374.¦    8.01  348.¦ 7:02.23  358.¦    7.44  342.¦   11.55  351.¦   53.00  328.¦   42.31  259.¦   52.57  236.¦   44.44  203.¦   58.19  241.¦ 4:58.06  247.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:55.27  373.¦ 8:57.50  365.¦ 9:05.35  363.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  326. Walmsley Ben           GBR 71 GB-London             14:08.54,4   5:06.35,0  (1696)  Men      1303. ¦    38.57  337.¦ 1:21.26  333.¦    7.57  347.¦ 6:52.14  357.¦    3.30  219.¦   12.07  354.¦   50.04  297.¦   49.19  310.¦ 1:08.05  327.¦   53.44  295.¦ 1:08.53  303.¦ 5:43.46  314.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.23  345.¦ 8:21.37  358.¦ 8:25.08  355.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  327. Kellner Thomas         GER 68 Alteglofsheim         14:15.49,1   5:13.29,7   (902)  Men      1310. ¦    37.42  317.¦ 1:21.31  335.¦    6.20  295.¦ 5:52.45  278.¦    4.11  262.¦   10.30  305.¦   57.28  344.¦ 1:00.26  349.¦ 1:46.58  347.¦ 1:01.23  323.¦ 1:10.30  313.¦ 6:50.59  339.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.52  337.¦ 7:20.37  300.¦ 7:24.49  292.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  328. Aderaldo Castelo Neto  BRA 69 BR-60830-730 Fortale  14:26.31,9   5:24.12,5   (255)  Men      1324. ¦    37.02  305.¦ 1:15.30  282.¦    6.50  320.¦ 7:05.12  360.¦    3.34  226.¦   12.47  359.¦   56.27  340.¦   54.16  332.¦ 1:01.41  304.¦   54.32  299.¦ 1:13.06  322.¦ 5:55.24  322.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.20  287.¦ 8:27.32  359.¦ 8:31.07  357.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  329. Grzes Zbigniew         POL 68 PL-Bydgoszcz          14:27.24,0   5:25.04,6   (685)  Men      1325. ¦    40.43  355.¦ 1:23.49  348.¦    6.30  306.¦ 6:33.54  349.¦    4.44  274.¦   12.41  357.¦ 1:01.20  355.¦   59.40  346.¦ 1:07.29  325.¦ 1:01.39  325.¦ 1:08.17  300.¦ 6:18.24  330.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.19  349.¦ 8:04.14  352.¦ 8:08.59  349.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  330. Reinhard Marc-Oliver   GER 68 Grossenlueder         14:28.30,4   5:26.11,0  (1339)  Men      1328. ¦    48.52  372.¦ 1:41.47  372.¦    6.56  324.¦ 7:14.25  363.¦    2.55  178.¦   10.47  322.¦   45.14  244.¦   39.42  220.¦   53.20  239.¦   56.53  312.¦ 1:12.03  320.¦ 5:22.25  288.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:48.43  370.¦ 9:03.09  367.¦ 9:06.04  364.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  331. Kogge Thomas           GER 68 Münster               14:37.58,1   5:35.38,7   (955)  Men      1339. ¦    40.31  354.¦ 1:25.14  356.¦    4.56  204.¦ 6:25.35  344.¦    4.06  259.¦   11.19  335.¦   59.08  350.¦ 1:09.42  353.¦ 1:10.23  333.¦ 1:03.07  329.¦ 1:18.27  331.¦ 6:38.05  336.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.10  347.¦ 7:55.46  345.¦ 7:59.52  343.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  332. Amohia Sohan           NZL 69 GB-PH21 IN4, Inverne  14:40.47,6   5:38.28,2   (271)  Men      1342. ¦    37.54  320.¦ 1:18.17  315.¦    4.04  110.¦ 7:19.59  365.¦    6.06  310.¦    9.22  203.¦   42.56  209.¦   40.21  230.¦ 1:20.20  341.¦ 1:27.29  341.¦ 1:00.17  262.¦ 5:52.19  319.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.22  288.¦ 8:42.21  362.¦ 8:48.27  358.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  333. Hamori Janos           HUN 68 H                     14:41.49,9   5:39.30,5  (1835)  Men      1343. ¦    36.44  296.¦ 1:16.28  292.¦   11.18  374.¦ 7:27.57  367.¦    7.22  333.¦   11.50  350.¦   56.40  341.¦   48.07  306.¦   55.42  262.¦   51.19  280.¦ 1:07.53  296.¦ 5:38.43  306.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.46  335.¦ 8:55.43  364.¦ 9:03.06  362.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  334. Greenwood Roy          GBR 68 GB-Heywood            14:46.19,0   5:43.59,6   (668)  Men      1351. ¦    36.04  281.¦ 1:15.43  284.¦    9.20  365.¦ 6:35.58  350.¦    5.05  284.¦   11.11  333.¦   58.53  349.¦   57.36  343.¦ 1:15.38  337.¦ 1:06.52  334.¦ 1:18.27  330.¦ 6:40.10  337.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.04  321.¦ 8:01.02  348.¦ 8:06.08  347.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  335. Moor Markus            SUI 69 CH-Zürich             15:14.26,3   6:12.06,9  (1169)  Men      1368. ¦    34.59  259.¦ 1:16.33  293.¦    8.02  349.¦ 7:17.10  364.¦    6.46  325.¦   14.15  364.¦ 1:11.42  362.¦   56.25  341.¦ 1:04.37  316.¦ 1:01.30  324.¦ 1:11.21  317.¦ 6:25.54  333.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.35  315.¦ 8:41.45  360.¦ 8:48.31  359.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  336. Häcker Joachim         GER 68 Frankfurt             15:23.57,6   6:21.38,2   (694)  Men      1373. ¦    51.54  374.¦ 1:47.38  375.¦   10.53  373.¦ 7:47.43  370.¦    6.42  323.¦   12.59  360.¦   56.12  339.¦   50.54  318.¦   59.25  292.¦   50.53  276.¦ 1:02.51  278.¦ 5:31.00  294.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:58.31  374.¦ 9:46.14  371.¦ 9:52.56  369.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  337. Whittaker Stuart       GBR 67 GB-Wolverhampton      15:26.52,2   6:24.32,8  (1727)  Men      1377. ¦    50.04  373.¦ 1:40.54  371.¦   10.32  372.¦ 7:11.21  362.¦    4.58  280.¦   12.43  358.¦   57.35  345.¦   53.49  328.¦ 1:01.32  303.¦ 1:02.28  328.¦ 1:21.39  335.¦ 6:19.05  331.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:51.27  372.¦ 9:02.48  366.¦ 9:07.46  365.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  338. Gauld Iain             GBR 69 GB-Linlithgow         15:33.57,4   6:31.38,0   (615)  Men      1383. ¦    40.02  348.¦ 1:20.30  331.¦    5.48  266.¦ 5:58.55  298.¦    3.49  241.¦    9.36  233.¦   46.14  254.¦   47.17  302.¦ 1:06.26  323.¦ 3:09.39  342.¦ 1:15.55  328.¦ 8:04.53  341.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.18  327.¦ 7:25.14  307.¦ 7:29.03  300.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  339. Thomson Ashley James   SUI 69 CH-Zollikerberg       15:34.50,2   6:32.30,8  (1883)  Men      1384. ¦    41.08  358.¦ 1:23.26  346.¦    9.48  370.¦ 7:09.05  361.¦    6.26  317.¦   12.38  356.¦ 1:09.39  360.¦   51.14  319.¦ 1:08.53  329.¦ 1:11.44  337.¦ 1:20.38  333.¦ 6:46.02  338.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.15  357.¦ 8:42.20  361.¦ 8:48.47  360.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  340. Stapleton David        IRE 71 IRL-Kilkenny          15:38.37,2   6:36.17,8  (1568)  Men      1386. ¦    41.10  360.¦ 1:28.27  361.¦    5.01  217.¦ 6:44.39  355.¦    4.01  254.¦   16.39  367.¦ 1:25.29  363.¦ 1:02.04  351.¦ 1:24.33  343.¦ 1:03.14  330.¦ 1:14.37  326.¦ 7:16.27  340.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.28  358.¦ 8:18.07  356.¦ 8:22.09  354.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  341. Mckinlay Jason         GBR 70 GB-WA7 6SP Cheshire   15:43.00,2   6:40.40,8  (1917)  Men      1390. ¦    34.09  230.¦ 1:13.15  254.¦    6.57  326.¦ 6:06.10  311.¦    7.39  339.¦   10.28  300.¦   58.09  346.¦   55.23  337.¦ 1:07.09  324.¦ 1:05.15  332.¦ 2:00.49  341.¦ 8:08.57  342.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.13  263.¦ 7:26.23  310.¦ 7:34.02  312.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  342. Laux Thomas            GER 69 Nassau / Lahn         15:47.02,8   6:44.43,4  (1032)  Men      1391. ¦    54.42  376.¦ 1:52.25  376.¦    6.12  285.¦ 7:43.15  369.¦    3.07  198.¦   11.07  329.¦ 1:01.34  356.¦   54.44  334.¦ 1:09.44  331.¦   59.28  319.¦ 1:11.03  315.¦ 6:02.00  325.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:58.38  375.¦ 9:41.54  370.¦ 9:45.02  368.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  343. Gimpel Derek           GER 68 Berlin                15:48.59,8   6:46.40,4   (639)  Men      1393. ¦    56.47  378.¦ 2:04.05  378.¦   13.06  377.¦ 7:20.31  366.¦    6.00  308.¦   13.49  363.¦ 1:01.00  354.¦   54.26  333.¦ 1:15.43  338.¦   54.26  298.¦ 1:06.46  291.¦ 6:05.15  327.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:17.11  377.¦ 9:37.43  369.¦ 9:43.44  367.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  344. Broeckelmann Boris     GER 69 München               11:13.42,3     check1c   (397)  Men      1397. ¦    31.48  161.¦ 1:06.35  162.¦    6.14  287.¦ 5:31.51  210.¦    3.12  205.¦    9.36  230.¦   47.22  264.¦   47.59  305.¦ 1:23.03  342.¦ 1:17.46  340.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.50  174.¦ 6:44.41  199.¦ 6:47.54  198.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  345. Wieber Dirk            GER 68 Nidderau               8:09.48,0     check3b  (1729)  Men      1400. ¦    30.42  124.¦ 1:03.45  117.¦    4.35  167.¦ 4:57.31   46.¦    2.14  104.¦    8.47  136.¦   36.48   67.¦   34.13  110.¦   41.52   79.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.20  121.¦ 6:05.51   54.¦ 6:08.06   56.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  346. Jean Christophe        FRA 68 F-Vitry sur Seine      8:50.51,6     check3b   (860)  Men      1406. ¦    41.55  363.¦ 1:27.21  359.¦    6.29  304.¦ 5:13.16  120.¦    2.32  133.¦    8.16   81.¦   38.08   95.¦   32.00   57.¦   42.46   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.51  360.¦ 6:47.08  211.¦ 6:49.40  206.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  347. Clerc Oliver           SUI 71 CH-Monthey             9:00.31,5     check3b  (1898)  Men      1407. ¦    30.16  101.¦ 1:02.53   93.¦    4.03  108.¦ 4:49.17   15.¦    2.33  138.¦    9.37  234.¦   50.26  304.¦   52.09  323.¦ 1:09.30  330.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.56   90.¦ 5:56.13   39.¦ 5:58.47   35.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  348. Mammitzsch André       GER 68 Herzogenaurach        10:35.38,0     check3b  (1855)  Men      1417. ¦    36.57  303.¦ 1:18.33  319.¦    5.41  260.¦ 6:17.33  329.¦    3.22  212.¦   11.25  340.¦   54.52  335.¦   44.44  281.¦   59.24  291.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.14  308.¦ 7:41.48  329.¦ 7:45.10  326.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  349. Baum Tilly             GER 68 Coburg                 7:38.22,5     check1b  (1807)  Men      1423. ¦    26.01    9.¦   53.50    8.¦    3.38   59.¦ 4:58.44   52.¦    1.50   66.¦    8.14   79.¦   46.05  251.¦   45.58  291.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   57.28    8.¦ 5:56.13   38.¦ 5:58.03   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  350. Conzelmann Ralf        GER 67 Tübingen               7:54.52,5     check1b   (448)  Men      1426. ¦    28.48   59.¦ 1:00.22   58.¦    5.35  257.¦ 5:17.54  142.¦    1.38   46.¦    8.59  165.¦   39.47  138.¦   40.35  236.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.58   75.¦ 6:23.52  117.¦ 6:25.31  108.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  351. Konzer Gernot          GER 69 Illingen               8:03.47,8     check1b   (961)  Men      1427. ¦    30.06   90.¦ 1:02.57   95.¦    4.26  151.¦ 5:20.58  161.¦    2.20  115.¦    9.00  166.¦   42.39  199.¦   41.25  243.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.23   99.¦ 6:28.22  135.¦ 6:30.42  135.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  352. Schneider Stefan       GER 68 Langenfeld             8:06.09,9     check1b  (1469)  Men      1428. ¦    41.14  361.¦ 1:30.00  364.¦    4.03  107.¦ 5:12.28  113.¦    2.02   82.¦    7.56   41.¦   35.10   44.¦   34.29  118.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.03  361.¦ 6:46.32  207.¦ 6:48.34  201.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  353. Beckmann Andrik        GER 67 Köln                   8:21.55,6     check1b  (1809)  Men      1430. ¦    29.14   70.¦ 1:01.18   70.¦    4.59  213.¦ 5:18.09  144.¦    4.26  269.¦    9.32  226.¦   44.44  239.¦   58.45  344.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.17   81.¦ 6:24.26  119.¦ 6:28.53  123.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  354. Krampe Markus          GER 69 Heidelberg             8:22.15,3     check1b   (981)  Men      1431. ¦    29.03   61.¦ 1:00.13   56.¦    5.09  231.¦ 5:15.44  128.¦    5.47  299.¦   15.48  366.¦   47.23  265.¦   52.08  322.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.23   66.¦ 6:21.07  102.¦ 6:26.54  112.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  355. Fletcher Nick          GBR 70 GB-Weston on Trent     8:43.31,9     check1b  (1820)  Men      1433. ¦    30.37  120.¦ 1:06.11  154.¦    4.29  158.¦ 5:34.34  220.¦    2.27  125.¦    9.23  208.¦   48.53  283.¦   57.32  342.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.41  150.¦ 6:45.15  201.¦ 6:47.42  196.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  356. Goodwin Andrew         GBR 67 GB-Staffordshire, En   9:27.32,0     check1b   (658)  Men      1438. ¦    30.35  117.¦ 1:05.43  151.¦    4.46  189.¦ 6:00.48  303.¦    9.26  358.¦   11.23  339.¦   55.37  338.¦   59.45  347.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.29  146.¦ 7:11.18  275.¦ 7:20.45  283.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  357. Glinitzki Heiko        GER 71 Neuweid                6:59.19,8     check3a   (643)  Men      1447. ¦    30.17  102.¦ 1:03.28  107.¦    5.53  270.¦ 5:00.33   60.¦    1.22   14.¦    8.01   51.¦   40.00  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.21  135.¦ 6:09.55   71.¦ 6:11.17   66.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  358. Desanti Massimo        ITA 72 I-Triest               7:03.15,1     check3a   (477)  Men      1448. ¦    31.24  150.¦ 1:05.13  142.¦    3.45   74.¦ 4:58.42   50.¦    7.35  338.¦    8.26  102.¦   39.31  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.59  128.¦ 6:07.42   62.¦ 6:15.17   77.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  359. Karg Manfred           GER 69 Ulm                    7:19.19,4     check3a   (886)  Men      1453. ¦    27.09   21.¦   57.07   27.¦    3.59   98.¦ 5:25.46  183.¦    3.35  227.¦    9.10  180.¦   39.39  134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.06   30.¦ 6:26.53  128.¦ 6:30.29  134.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  360. Wallis Gary            GBR 68 GB-TN6 2BF, East Sus   7:53.14,5     check3a  (1693)  Men      1466. ¦    38.04  326.¦ 1:19.44  328.¦    4.50  195.¦ 5:31.39  209.¦    2.56  180.¦    9.38  235.¦   44.25  233.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.34  314.¦ 6:56.13  234.¦ 6:59.10  231.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  361. Harrer Hannes          AUT 69 A-Riegersburg          8:03.29,4     check3a  (1837)  Men      1467. ¦    35.34  271.¦ 1:12.40  247.¦    4.48  191.¦ 5:45.22  255.¦    2.59  186.¦    8.44  131.¦   48.55  284.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.28  235.¦ 7:02.50  258.¦ 7:05.50  253.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  362. Koptik Andreas         GER 69 Gütersloh              8:07.15,4     check3a   (965)  Men      1469. ¦    32.26  181.¦ 1:08.28  182.¦    4.55  202.¦ 5:29.12  194.¦    3.45  237.¦   11.37  347.¦ 1:09.15  359.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.23  179.¦ 6:42.36  191.¦ 6:46.22  193.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  363. Daly Iii Gerald        USA 68 USA-Horton, Michigan   8:27.22,7     check3a  (1919)  Men      1471. ¦    34.19  238.¦ 1:13.24  255.¦    6.31  309.¦ 5:51.31  274.¦   18.40  369.¦   10.12  283.¦   47.02  261.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.55  258.¦ 7:11.27  276.¦ 7:30.07  303.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  364. Ueberall Dirk          GER 68 Tönisvorst             8:42.04,0     check3a  (1643)  Men      1476. ¦    37.38  316.¦ 1:18.16  313.¦    4.38  171.¦ 6:19.48  334.¦    3.08  199.¦    9.21  202.¦   46.51  258.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.54  296.¦ 7:42.42  330.¦ 7:45.50  327.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  365. Hennesen Jürgen        GER 69 Duisburg              10:34.40,8     check3a   (747)  Men      1483. ¦    41.00  357.¦ 1:29.14  362.¦    6.57  326.¦ 7:31.40  368.¦    9.59  361.¦   14.57  365.¦ 1:01.51  357.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.12  362.¦ 9:07.52  368.¦ 9:17.51  366.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  366. Hennig Carsten         GER 69 Bad-Berleburg          6:19.10,4     check1a   (748)  Men      1485. ¦    26.09   10.¦   56.01   21.¦    3.38   61.¦ 5:01.53   69.¦    7.44  341.¦    9.52  259.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.40   21.¦ 6:01.33   47.¦ 6:09.18   59.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  367. Nikutta Harald         GER 69 Bad Soden              6:19.40,0     check1a  (1863)  Men      1486. ¦    27.00   19.¦   55.58   20.¦    2.54    9.¦ 5:10.58  106.¦    1.32   29.¦    8.16   85.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.52   16.¦ 6:09.51   69.¦ 6:11.23   67.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  368. Sorrentino Angelo      ITA 71 I-Carpi                6:31.03,6     check1a  (1550)  Men      1488. ¦    34.49  254.¦ 1:11.36  231.¦    4.44  185.¦ 4:59.42   57.¦    4.35  272.¦   10.24  297.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.21  225.¦ 6:16.03   88.¦ 6:20.38   94.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  369. Klug Matthias          GER 69 Oberursel              6:44.19,0     check1a   (931)  Men      1489. ¦    28.09   46.¦ 1:00.42   64.¦    5.06  227.¦ 5:17.43  139.¦   11.20  365.¦    9.26  213.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.49   74.¦ 6:23.32  111.¦ 6:34.52  155.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  370. Naber Peter            GER 70 Wiesbaden              7:31.56,4       toRun  (1195)  Men      1509. ¦    31.43  157.¦ 1:08.55  183.¦    6.16  289.¦ 6:03.43  306.¦   13.01  366.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.11  206.¦ 7:18.55  291.¦ 7:31.56  307.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  371. Thom Michael           GER 70 Velbert                6:53.41,6   afterBike  (1622)  Men      1517. ¦    34.20  240.¦ 1:12.40  248.¦    4.15  133.¦ 5:36.45  227.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.56  230.¦ 6:53.41  226.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  372. Meyer Carsten          GER 71 Osnabrück              6:57.45,6   afterBike  (1150)  Men      1518. ¦    27.43   33.¦   57.48   33.¦    2.48    5.¦ 5:57.09  291.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.36   27.¦ 6:57.45  246.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  373. Beran Thomas           AUT 72 A-Salzburg               57.16,6      toBike   (341)  Men      1532. ¦    25.53    6.¦   53.34    6.¦    3.42   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   57.16    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  374. Peters Hans            GER 68 Kiel                   1:00.19,3      toBike  (1264)  Men      1533. ¦    27.49   35.¦   57.16   30.¦    3.03   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.19   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  375. Schreck Marco          GER 71 Haibach                1:04.04,9      toBike  (1484)  Men      1535. ¦    29.53   81.¦ 1:00.32   62.¦    3.32   46.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.04   53.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  376. Kaiser Alexander       GER 69 Weiler                 1:06.42,4      toBike   (880)  Men      1536. ¦    30.02   86.¦ 1:02.46   90.¦    3.55   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.42   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  377. Luder Simon            SUI 70 CH-Solothurn           1:13.30,1      toBike  (1071)  Men      1543. ¦    31.25  151.¦ 1:08.18  179.¦    5.12  233.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.30  182.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  378. Hofmann Thomas         GER 70 Rödermark              1:22.18,9      toBike   (799)  Men      1548. ¦    35.40  274.¦ 1:14.34  267.¦    7.44  343.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.18  286.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  379. Hillenbrand Martin     GER 67 Heidelberg             2:05.04,4      toBike   (774)  Men      1563. ¦    55.22  377.¦ 1:56.27  377.¦    8.37  358.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:05.04  376.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  ---  Graef Arnold           GER 70 Nürnberg                    disq       -----   (661)  Men            ¦    29.23  ----¦ 1:01.34  ----¦    3.19  ----¦ 5:00.13  ----¦    4.01  ----¦    7.20  ----¦   33.58  ----¦   29.34  ----¦   38.57  ----¦   33.15  ----¦   40.50  ----¦ 3:28.28  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.54  ----¦ 6:05.08  ----¦ 6:09.09  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.