Women

IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - Women

  Rang name                   nat ye county/city                 Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schumacher Katja       GER 68 Heidelberg             9:15.32,3       -----    (51)  ProfW    1.    ¦    25.31    4.¦   53.52    5.¦    3.01    2.¦ 4:51.48    2.¦    6.14  108.¦    7.29    1.¦   33.25    2.¦   29.25    3.¦   36.25    3.¦   31.24    4.¦   38.40    4.¦ 3:20.36    3.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.53    4.¦ 5:48.42    1.¦ 5:54.56    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    2. Fischer Nina           GER 77 Kiel                   9:22.30,3      6.58,0    (54)  ProfW    2.    ¦    24.02    1.¦   50.49    1.¦    2.40    1.¦ 5:10.46    4.¦    2.08   30.¦    7.48    4.¦   33.48    3.¦   28.44    2.¦   34.47    2.¦   29.57    3.¦   37.03    2.¦ 3:16.06    2.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   53.29    1.¦ 6:04.16    4.¦ 6:06.24    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    3. Vitai Liz              USA 65 Heidelberg             9:34.04,0     18.31,7    (66)  ProfW    3.    ¦    27.43   11.¦   57.53   11.¦    3.44   23.¦ 4:54.01    3.¦    6.03  105.¦    7.51    6.¦   35.34    6.¦   30.28    5.¦   39.07    7.¦   33.17    7.¦   40.10    7.¦ 3:32.20    5.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.38   11.¦ 5:55.39    3.¦ 6:01.43    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    4. Niederfriniger Edith   ITA 71 I-Meran                9:38.02,8     22.30,5    (64)  ProfW    4.    ¦    25.32    5.¦   53.42    4.¦    3.33   18.¦ 5:25.39   19.¦    1.18    4.¦    7.35    2.¦   33.07    1.¦   27.48    1.¦   34.36    1.¦   29.54    2.¦   37.11    3.¦ 3:13.48    1.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   57.15    5.¦ 6:22.55   10.¦ 6:24.13    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    5. Berasategui Virginia   ESP 75 E-Sondika              9:40.59,8     25.27,5    (56)  ProfW    5.    ¦    24.51    2.¦   52.17    2.¦    3.18    9.¦ 5:11.59    6.¦    1.46   15.¦    8.11    7.¦   36.18    7.¦   29.47    4.¦   36.31    4.¦   32.55    5.¦   40.27    9.¦ 3:31.37    4.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   55.36    2.¦ 6:07.35    5.¦ 6:09.22    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    6. Loskotova Gabriela     CZE 75 CZ-Praha 5             9:53.09,3     37.37,0    (63)  ProfW    6.    ¦    26.54    9.¦   56.53    9.¦    3.22   11.¦ 5:18.17   10.¦    1.40   10.¦    9.24   35.¦   34.28    4.¦   30.38    6.¦   38.09    5.¦   34.01    8.¦   40.23    8.¦ 3:32.55    6.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.16    8.¦ 6:18.33    8.¦ 6:20.13    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    7. Schmidt Miriam         GER 69 Modautal              10:04.51,7     49.19,4   (171)  TW30     1.    ¦    33.26   48.¦ 1:08.51   45.¦    3.15    5.¦ 5:17.34    8.¦    2.05   29.¦    7.50    5.¦   35.30    5.¦   32.00    8.¦   38.59    6.¦   32.59    6.¦   39.18    5.¦ 3:33.05    7.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.07   43.¦ 6:29.41   20.¦ 6:31.46   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    8. Heinrich Sabine        GER 69 Fellbach              10:14.48,5     59.16,2    (62)  ProfW    7.    ¦    26.58   10.¦   56.54   10.¦    3.38   19.¦ 5:22.14   14.¦    1.54   17.¦    8.22    9.¦   38.15   14.¦   34.36   16.¦   40.45   10.¦   37.33   23.¦   42.19   11.¦ 3:50.06   10.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.32   10.¦ 6:22.47    9.¦ 6:24.41   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    9. Raether Maria          GER 60 Weinheim              10:22.41,7   1:07.09,4   (158)  TW40     1.    ¦    30.29   27.¦ 1:03.55   29.¦    3.54   29.¦ 5:16.14    7.¦    1.40   10.¦    9.03   25.¦   39.12   19.¦   33.39   11.¦   42.18   14.¦   36.49   16.¦   46.34   26.¦ 3:56.57   17.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.50   26.¦ 6:24.04   11.¦ 6:25.44   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   10. Hamacher Silke         GER 68 Wuppertal             10:24.34,6   1:09.02,3    (67)  ProfW    8.    ¦    27.54   12.¦   58.46   13.¦    3.18    8.¦ 5:25.13   18.¦    1.27    7.¦    8.23   11.¦   38.26   16.¦   33.55   13.¦   42.53   17.¦   37.08   21.¦   46.44   27.¦ 3:55.49   14.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.04   13.¦ 6:27.18   12.¦ 6:28.45   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   11. Böhm Sibylle           GER 75 Absberg               10:26.41,8   1:11.09,5   (114)  TW25     1.    ¦    30.17   24.¦ 1:03.24   25.¦    3.28   15.¦ 5:22.03   13.¦    2.02   26.¦    8.22   10.¦   37.21   10.¦   34.49   17.¦   45.27   37.¦   37.24   22.¦   44.53   18.¦ 3:55.42   13.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.53   24.¦ 6:28.56   15.¦ 6:30.59   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   12. Wyss Jris              SUI 61 CH-Biel-Benken        10:27.44,0   1:12.11,7   (200)  TW40     2.    ¦    25.29    3.¦   52.37    3.¦    3.54   31.¦ 5:18.19   11.¦    2.26   39.¦    9.08   28.¦   40.15   23.¦   36.21   32.¦   44.02   23.¦   39.49   34.¦   50.01   45.¦ 4:10.26   33.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.31    3.¦ 6:14.51    7.¦ 6:17.17    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   13. Hildebrand Daniela     GER 70 Bad Wildungen         10:31.05,2   1:15.32,9   (136)  TW30     2.    ¦    29.49   22.¦ 1:02.30   23.¦    3.13    4.¦ 5:23.16   15.¦    1.13    2.¦    8.11    7.¦   39.25   20.¦   35.46   27.¦   44.24   29.¦   38.31   28.¦   46.49   28.¦ 4:00.50   19.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.43   20.¦ 6:29.00   16.¦ 6:30.14   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   14. Tietz Anita            GER 65 Jngoldstadt           10:32.29,9   1:16.57,6   (183)  TW35     1.    ¦    29.14   16.¦ 1:00.50   16.¦    3.16    6.¦ 5:24.29   16.¦    2.51   57.¦    8.53   20.¦   40.35   28.¦   35.50   28.¦   44.00   22.¦   37.06   20.¦   45.30   21.¦ 4:01.02   20.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.06   15.¦ 6:28.36   13.¦ 6:31.27   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   15. Gralki Claudia         GER 71 Wangen im Allgäu      10:38.00,7   1:22.28,4    (61)  ProfW    9.    ¦    28.49   15.¦ 1:01.20   18.¦    3.32   16.¦ 5:29.54   25.¦    1.27    7.¦    9.10   29.¦   40.34   26.¦   35.45   26.¦   43.29   20.¦   36.58   17.¦   45.54   22.¦ 4:01.45   21.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.53   16.¦ 6:34.47   22.¦ 6:36.14   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   16. Arzt Imke              GER 71 Wetzlar               10:39.30,6   1:23.58,3   (106)  TW30     3.    ¦    31.26   34.¦ 1:05.00   34.¦    4.23   42.¦ 5:31.26   27.¦    2.03   27.¦    8.57   21.¦   40.34   26.¦   36.18   31.¦   43.25   19.¦   36.27   13.¦   44.29   16.¦ 3:56.37   16.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.23   33.¦ 6:40.49   25.¦ 6:42.52   25.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   17. Kotzbauer Mary         USA 71 USA-San Francisco, C  10:39.47,0   1:24.14,7  (1907)  TW30     4.    ¦    31.58   38.¦ 1:07.07   40.¦    4.33   48.¦ 5:17.41    9.¦    2.31   43.¦    9.36   42.¦   41.28   34.¦   36.25   36.¦   45.22   36.¦   38.42   29.¦   47.16   30.¦ 4:07.53   30.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.41   40.¦ 6:29.22   18.¦ 6:31.53   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   18. Siebenborn Simone      GER 67 Wettenberg            10:39.58,2   1:24.25,9   (177)  TW35     2.    ¦    29.15   18.¦ 1:00.48   15.¦    4.19   41.¦ 5:24.31   17.¦    2.48   56.¦    8.59   22.¦   40.28   24.¦   35.37   25.¦   44.59   31.¦   38.54   32.¦   49.03   37.¦ 4:07.30   29.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.07   17.¦ 6:29.39   19.¦ 6:32.27   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   19. Sicking Andrea         GER 66 Bocholt               10:40.47,9   1:25.15,6   (176)  TW35     3.    ¦    36.27   72.¦ 1:15.22   73.¦    5.36   85.¦ 5:26.52   22.¦    2.32   46.¦    8.42   18.¦   38.02   11.¦   35.20   22.¦   40.35    9.¦   35.36   10.¦   43.48   13.¦ 3:50.24   11.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.58   73.¦ 6:47.51   33.¦ 6:50.23   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   20. Schäfer Isabel         GER 74 Bad Soden             10:40.57,3   1:25.25,0   (167)  TW25     2.    ¦    32.29   41.¦ 1:07.11   41.¦    3.44   22.¦ 5:41.23   39.¦    3.02   62.¦    8.47   19.¦   38.08   12.¦   32.57    9.¦   43.18   18.¦   35.48   11.¦   40.44   10.¦ 3:45.35    9.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.55   38.¦ 6:52.19   35.¦ 6:55.22   36.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   21. Weber Daniela          GER 63 Mannheim              10:42.14,9   1:26.42,6   (193)  TW35     4.    ¦    30.57   31.¦ 1:04.32   32.¦    3.40   20.¦ 5:27.07   23.¦    2.33   47.¦    8.28   13.¦   39.40   22.¦   34.59   20.¦   45.00   32.¦   40.43   43.¦   47.18   31.¦ 4:04.21   26.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.12   29.¦ 6:35.20   23.¦ 6:37.53   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   22. Sprenger Kerstin       GER 61 Erfurt                10:44.03,4   1:28.31,1   (180)  TW40     3.    ¦    30.45   30.¦ 1:03.38   26.¦    3.40   21.¦ 5:39.11   37.¦    1.32    9.¦    8.39   17.¦   38.13   13.¦   34.51   18.¦   43.48   21.¦   36.34   15.¦   45.25   20.¦ 3:56.00   15.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.18   25.¦ 6:46.30   29.¦ 6:48.02   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   23. Rittershofer Stephanie GER 71 Heidelsheim           10:48.57,9   1:33.25,6   (162)  TW30     5.    ¦    32.51   45.¦ 1:06.43   39.¦    3.47   24.¦ 5:18.36   12.¦    1.40   12.¦   10.01   50.¦   43.10   42.¦   37.23   40.¦   47.10   46.¦   40.12   39.¦   49.42   41.¦ 4:18.10   37.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.30   35.¦ 6:29.06   17.¦ 6:30.47   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   24. Crowet Florence        BEL 65 B-Ath                 10:52.07,1   1:36.34,8    (58)  ProfW    10.   ¦    27.57   13.¦   58.36   12.¦    3.27   14.¦ 5:26.35   21.¦    1.43   13.¦    9.25   37.¦   41.28   33.¦   38.02   49.¦   45.19   35.¦   43.14   58.¦   51.55   49.¦ 4:21.44   40.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.04   12.¦ 6:28.40   14.¦ 6:30.23   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   25. Mayer Simone           GER 75 Heppenheim            10:52.37,0   1:37.04,7   (147)  TW25     3.    ¦    28.32   14.¦   59.27   14.¦    3.27   13.¦ 5:39.18   38.¦    1.12    1.¦    8.33   15.¦   36.43    9.¦   34.24   14.¦   42.37   16.¦   37.42   24.¦   55.47   65.¦ 4:09.10   32.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.54   14.¦ 6:42.13   28.¦ 6:43.26   26.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   26. Boehm Lucie            GER 74 Regensburg            10:54.41,3   1:39.09,0   (113)  TW25     4.    ¦    31.52   37.¦ 1:06.39   38.¦    5.08   69.¦ 5:35.28   30.¦    3.05   64.¦    9.25   36.¦   41.39   36.¦   35.57   30.¦   44.14   26.¦   38.06   26.¦   46.12   23.¦ 4:04.19   25.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.48   41.¦ 6:47.16   30.¦ 6:50.21   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   27. Friedrich Monika       GER 75 Waldenburg            10:55.41,4   1:40.09,1    (60)  ProfW    11.   ¦    32.08   39.¦ 1:08.00   44.¦    3.56   32.¦ 5:35.44   31.¦    1.46   15.¦    9.07   26.¦   41.45   38.¦   36.25   35.¦   44.19   28.¦   39.02   33.¦   47.40   32.¦ 4:06.13   28.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.57   42.¦ 6:47.41   31.¦ 6:49.27   31.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   28. Beck Patricia          GER 69 Karlsruhe             10:56.16,5   1:40.44,2   (108)  TW30     6.    ¦    30.43   29.¦ 1:05.03   35.¦    5.33   84.¦ 5:30.27   26.¦    2.42   51.¦   10.18   61.¦   45.12   55.¦   37.24   41.¦   45.01   33.¦   38.29   27.¦   47.10   29.¦ 4:12.28   35.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.37   36.¦ 6:41.05   26.¦ 6:43.47   27.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   29. Vetter Claudia         GER 65 Hamburg               10:58.19,2   1:42.46,9   (189)  TW35     5.    ¦    38.26   87.¦ 1:18.26   84.¦    5.19   80.¦ 5:47.47   43.¦    1.56   18.¦    8.26   12.¦   38.17   15.¦   33.18   10.¦   41.10   11.¦   34.53    9.¦   42.47   12.¦ 3:44.50    8.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.45   78.¦ 7:11.33   50.¦ 7:13.29   50.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   30. Dellavalle Barbieri Re ITA 76 I-Torino              11:03.55,7   1:48.23,4   (121)  TW25     5.    ¦    32.57   46.¦ 1:07.35   43.¦    3.52   26.¦ 5:47.13   42.¦    3.15   68.¦    9.07   27.¦   39.37   21.¦   35.22   23.¦   46.05   40.¦   37.54   25.¦   45.22   19.¦ 4:01.59   22.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.27   39.¦ 6:58.40   41.¦ 7:01.56   42.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   31. Nicoud Anne-Marie      SUI 65 CH-Pully              11:05.01,8   1:49.29,5   (154)  TW35     6.    ¦    33.47   54.¦ 1:10.30   57.¦    5.56   92.¦ 5:46.50   41.¦    3.25   70.¦    9.21   33.¦   40.45   30.¦   35.00   21.¦   44.17   27.¦   36.59   18.¦   44.24   15.¦ 3:58.19   18.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.26   56.¦ 7:03.16   45.¦ 7:06.41   45.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   32. Rowbottom Lisa         GBR 69 GB-Hertfordshire, SG  11:20.10,2   2:04.37,9   (165)  TW30     7.    ¦    32.47   44.¦ 1:08.57   47.¦    4.47   59.¦ 5:38.49   35.¦    2.43   52.¦    9.34   41.¦   45.45   58.¦   40.16   60.¦   48.00   51.¦   40.56   46.¦   49.40   40.¦ 4:24.52   46.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.44   48.¦ 6:52.34   37.¦ 6:55.18   35.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   33. Toepfer Nicole         GER 71 Offenbach             11:20.32,9   2:05.00,6  (1926)  TW30     8.    ¦    31.51   36.¦ 1:04.43   33.¦    4.10   38.¦ 6:03.19   58.¦    2.37   49.¦    9.22   34.¦   41.27   32.¦   35.22   24.¦   44.42   30.¦   38.53   31.¦   46.20   25.¦ 4:05.42   27.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.54   30.¦ 7:12.13   51.¦ 7:14.50   51.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   34. Claus Sabrina          GER 71 Frankfurt             11:21.19,9   2:05.47,6   (119)  TW30     9.    ¦    39.59   94.¦ 1:23.09   96.¦    4.34   49.¦ 5:48.47   45.¦    2.18   35.¦    9.03   24.¦   41.38   35.¦   39.27   55.¦   44.14   25.¦   36.15   12.¦   44.43   17.¦ 4:02.30   23.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.44   93.¦ 7:16.31   54.¦ 7:18.49   54.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   35. Hirschauer Nicole      GER 76 Ensdorf               11:24.43,4   2:09.11,1   (137)  TW25     6.    ¦    31.00   32.¦ 1:03.44   27.¦    4.17   40.¦ 5:47.59   44.¦    2.23   38.¦   10.03   51.¦   45.15   56.¦   37.37   44.¦   46.45   42.¦   40.11   38.¦   53.16   56.¦ 4:26.18   48.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.01   28.¦ 6:56.01   39.¦ 6:58.24   39.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   36. Schmidt Claudia        GER 71 Frankfurt             11:24.46,5   2:09.14,2   (201)  TW30     10.   ¦    34.01   56.¦ 1:10.13   55.¦    3.18   10.¦ 5:34.14   28.¦    1.24    6.¦   10.12   58.¦   45.26   57.¦   39.55   57.¦   49.41   56.¦   46.37   75.¦   53.06   55.¦ 4:35.35   55.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.32   46.¦ 6:47.46   32.¦ 6:49.11   30.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   37. Rombach Fränzi         SUI 73 CH-Allschwil          11:25.57,9   2:10.25,6   (164)  TW25     7.    ¦    33.16   47.¦ 1:08.54   46.¦    4.13   39.¦ 5:49.07   47.¦    3.13   66.¦    9.45   45.¦   43.38   43.¦   37.36   43.¦   46.46   43.¦   42.05   52.¦   50.24   46.¦ 4:20.29   38.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.07   44.¦ 7:02.14   44.¦ 7:05.28   44.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   38. van Amstel Marlies     HOL 70 NL-PA Almere          11:26.23,6   2:10.51,3   (187)  TW30     11.   ¦    30.22   25.¦ 1:02.51   24.¦    3.50   25.¦ 5:35.22   29.¦    2.59   61.¦   10.10   54.¦   46.40   65.¦   42.05   71.¦   50.57   63.¦   50.34   87.¦   49.17   39.¦ 4:41.19   58.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.42   22.¦ 6:42.04   27.¦ 6:45.03   28.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   39. Monsour Katrina        CAN 73 SIN-199555, The Conc  11:29.02,6   2:13.30,3   (152)  TW25     8.    ¦    31.15   33.¦ 1:04.24   31.¦    4.45   57.¦ 5:29.20   24.¦    2.31   44.¦   10.19   62.¦   46.57   67.¦   42.09   72.¦   53.27   77.¦   47.24   80.¦   55.14   63.¦ 4:48.01   67.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.09   31.¦ 6:38.29   24.¦ 6:41.01   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   40. Barber Stephanie       USA 62 USA-Ukiah, 95482 Cal  11:29.23,8   2:13.51,5   (107)  TW40     4.    ¦    29.21   19.¦ 1:01.17   17.¦    3.56   33.¦ 5:42.48   40.¦    4.12   83.¦    9.51   47.¦   44.28   47.¦   39.53   56.¦   51.00   64.¦   47.02   76.¦   54.00   59.¦ 4:37.09   56.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.14   18.¦ 6:48.02   34.¦ 6:52.14   34.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   41. Schindling Hilma       GER 53 Mörfelden-Walldorf    11:29.55,5   2:14.23,2   (169)  TW45     1.    ¦    36.48   76.¦ 1:16.01   75.¦    3.58   34.¦ 5:36.25   32.¦    7.21  111.¦    9.56   48.¦   45.12   54.¦   37.45   45.¦   47.28   47.¦   41.48   49.¦   53.48   58.¦ 4:26.09   47.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.00   68.¦ 6:56.25   40.¦ 7:03.46   43.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   42. Vanrenterghem Elke     BEL 74 B-Brugge              11:32.51,8   2:17.19,5   (188)  TW25     9.    ¦    33.45   53.¦ 1:10.19   56.¦    3.52   27.¦ 5:39.04   36.¦    2.20   36.¦    9.42   43.¦   42.26   41.¦   37.11   38.¦   49.13   54.¦   53.10   96.¦   52.36   53.¦ 4:37.15   57.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.12   50.¦ 6:53.16   38.¦ 6:55.36   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   43. Bodenhöfer Conny       GER 58 Waltenberg            11:36.05,7   2:20.33,4   (111)  TW40     5.    ¦    35.54   69.¦ 1:15.05   71.¦    3.53   28.¦ 6:11.48   66.¦    2.09   33.¦    9.27   39.¦   40.34   25.¦   34.26   15.¦   41.28   13.¦   36.32   14.¦   48.23   34.¦ 4:03.09   24.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.58   63.¦ 7:30.47   64.¦ 7:32.56   61.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   44. Endress Susanne        GER 65 Köln                  11:38.35,9   2:23.03,6   (124)  TW35     7.    ¦    33.47   55.¦ 1:10.05   53.¦    4.46   58.¦ 5:58.28   54.¦    2.08   31.¦    9.11   30.¦   42.24   40.¦   43.31   78.¦   47.39   48.¦   40.02   36.¦   49.47   42.¦ 4:23.06   43.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.52   54.¦ 7:13.21   52.¦ 7:15.29   52.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   45. Beermann Rita          GER 57 Saerbeck              11:44.48,2   2:29.15,9   (109)  TW40     6.    ¦    40.15   96.¦ 1:25.45  100.¦    5.16   78.¦ 6:16.53   71.¦    2.17   34.¦    9.00   23.¦   38.51   18.¦   33.46   12.¦   42.24   15.¦   37.05   19.¦   44.23   14.¦ 3:54.34   12.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.02   99.¦ 7:47.55   81.¦ 7:50.13   79.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   46. Brandl Gertraud        GER 62 Oberhaching           11:44.50,5   2:29.18,2   (115)  TW40     7.    ¦    46.23  112.¦ 1:37.09  112.¦    4.35   51.¦ 5:52.24   49.¦    2.01   25.¦    9.31   40.¦   41.04   31.¦   34.58   19.¦   46.51   44.¦   39.59   35.¦   48.25   35.¦ 4:08.39   31.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.44  111.¦ 7:34.09   67.¦ 7:36.11   66.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   47. Will Silke             GER 65 Mannheim              11:46.27,0   2:30.54,7   (195)  TW35     8.    ¦    30.10   23.¦ 1:02.21   22.¦    4.24   44.¦ 6:13.16   70.¦    2.08   32.¦   10.20   64.¦   44.42   49.¦   38.38   51.¦   47.45   49.¦   41.03   47.¦   50.32   48.¦ 4:24.15   44.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.45   23.¦ 7:20.02   56.¦ 7:22.11   56.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   48. Skylynd Lisa           ITA 69 I-Vicenza             11:46.44,7   2:31.12,4   (179)  TW30     12.   ¦    38.53   89.¦ 1:20.47   90.¦    4.35   52.¦ 5:57.05   53.¦    1.59   22.¦   11.23   90.¦   55.47  103.¦   44.42   86.¦   53.50   80.¦   28.45    1.¦   39.49    6.¦ 4:22.16   41.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.23   85.¦ 7:22.29   57.¦ 7:24.28   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   49. Böhler Elke            GER 64 Bad Soden             11:55.26,8   2:39.54,5   (112)  TW35     9.    ¦    31.26   35.¦ 1:05.34   36.¦    4.34   49.¦ 5:58.42   56.¦    2.52   59.¦    9.44   44.¦   45.49   59.¦   40.54   63.¦   54.55   84.¦   44.49   66.¦   55.15   64.¦ 4:43.42   62.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.08   34.¦ 7:08.51   49.¦ 7:11.44   48.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   50. Hagenbuchner Anja      GER 69 Baiersbronn           11:55.27,4   2:39.55,1   (129)  TW30     13.   ¦    34.09   58.¦ 1:10.08   54.¦    4.31   47.¦ 5:37.49   33.¦    3.51   79.¦   10.33   69.¦   50.33   86.¦   43.53   81.¦   54.59   85.¦   46.17   72.¦   58.36   78.¦ 4:59.06   76.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.39   51.¦ 6:52.28   36.¦ 6:56.20   38.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   51. Newby-Fraser Paula     USA 62 USA-Encinitas, 92024  11:57.51,7   2:42.19,4    (52)  ProfW    12.   ¦    25.59    6.¦   54.17    6.¦    4.01   35.¦ 4:50.32    1.¦    1.20    5.¦    7.44    3.¦   44.47   50.¦ 1:38.17  113.¦   41.20   12.¦ 1:13.53  110.¦ 1:00.11   85.¦ 6:07.39  104.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.19    6.¦ 5:48.52    2.¦ 5:50.12    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   51. Wendle Janet           CAN 61 CAN-92001 Cardiff     11:57.51,7   2:42.19,4  (1921)  TW40     8.    ¦    33.32   49.¦ 1:09.27   50.¦    5.15   76.¦ 5:50.10   48.¦    1.58   21.¦   11.00   79.¦   44.32   48.¦   40.44   62.¦   49.55   60.¦   43.12   57.¦ 1:00.11   84.¦ 4:51.00   70.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.42   52.¦ 7:04.52   47.¦ 7:06.51   46.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   53. Pivato Esther          SUI 69 CH-Hünenberg          11:58.31,2   2:42.58,9  (1868)  TW30     14.   ¦    40.09   95.¦ 1:23.06   95.¦    4.59   65.¦ 6:02.55   57.¦    4.38   91.¦    9.21   32.¦   42.20   39.¦   36.59   37.¦   49.34   55.¦   43.08   56.¦   50.00   44.¦ 4:22.50   42.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.06   94.¦ 7:31.01   65.¦ 7:35.40   64.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   54. Ridings Diane          GBR 64 GB-Se19 2UH, London   11:59.07,6   2:43.35,3   (161)  TW35     10.   ¦    30.24   26.¦ 1:04.19   30.¦    8.49  112.¦ 6:28.32   79.¦    4.56   95.¦    9.26   38.¦   40.38   29.¦   36.22   33.¦   46.05   38.¦   42.22   54.¦   49.12   38.¦ 4:12.30   36.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.09   45.¦ 7:41.41   75.¦ 7:46.37   76.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   55. Hennecke Kirsten       GER 74 Olsberg               12:02.56,7   2:47.24,4   (133)  TW25     10.   ¦    34.27   61.¦ 1:12.12   63.¦    4.50   60.¦ 6:09.56   64.¦    2.31   45.¦   10.41   71.¦   46.18   62.¦   42.01   70.¦   48.34   53.¦   41.09   48.¦   52.58   54.¦ 4:33.25   53.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.02   60.¦ 7:26.59   59.¦ 7:29.31   59.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   56. Peters Sabine          GER 61 Hofheim/ts.           12:03.16,0   2:47.43,7   (157)  TW40     9.    ¦    30.31   28.¦ 1:03.52   28.¦    5.28   83.¦ 6:07.29   61.¦    3.31   74.¦   10.49   76.¦   48.36   78.¦   41.49   69.¦   53.01   75.¦   42.19   53.¦   55.01   61.¦ 4:42.54   60.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.20   32.¦ 7:16.50   55.¦ 7:20.22   55.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   57. Berger Astrid          SUI 57 CH-Allschwil / BL     12:03.16,2   2:47.43,9   (110)  TW45     2.    ¦    42.31  107.¦ 1:28.51  106.¦    8.20  107.¦ 5:53.34   50.¦    5.10   99.¦    9.58   49.¦   44.12   44.¦   38.00   48.¦   46.58   45.¦   41.52   50.¦   55.01   61.¦ 4:27.19   49.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.12  107.¦ 7:30.46   63.¦ 7:35.56   65.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   58. Schmidlin Yolanda      SUI 73 CH-Hagendorn          12:09.40,2   2:54.07,9   (170)  TW25     11.   ¦    33.43   52.¦ 1:09.47   51.¦    5.15   77.¦ 5:48.47   46.¦    4.02   80.¦    9.12   31.¦   44.23   46.¦   43.44   79.¦   57.36   91.¦   52.59   95.¦   58.25   77.¦ 5:01.47   79.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.02   55.¦ 7:03.50   46.¦ 7:07.52   47.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   59. Chretien Florence      USA 74 USA-Natick, MA 01760  12:12.03,1   2:56.30,8    (57)  ProfW    13.   ¦    26.52    8.¦   56.52    8.¦    3.32   17.¦ 5:58.34   55.¦    1.46   14.¦   10.13   59.¦   46.38   64.¦   42.42   74.¦   55.36   87.¦   54.15   99.¦ 1:00.38   89.¦ 5:11.17   84.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.25    9.¦ 6:58.59   42.¦ 7:00.45   40.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   60. Althoff Kerstin        GER 71 Kerpen                12:15.49,8   3:00.17,5   (104)  TW30     15.   ¦    36.10   71.¦ 1:14.53   68.¦    4.37   53.¦ 6:28.08   78.¦    3.43   78.¦   10.22   65.¦   46.34   63.¦   38.02   50.¦   53.16   76.¦   40.19   40.¦   46.15   24.¦ 4:24.27   45.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.30   66.¦ 7:47.38   80.¦ 7:51.22   81.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   61. Bau Margot             GER 60 Steinen               12:16.59,5   3:01.27,2  (1806)  TW40     10.   ¦    37.14   80.¦ 1:16.36   77.¦    5.10   70.¦ 6:31.17   85.¦    2.47   55.¦   10.11   57.¦   44.50   51.¦   37.20   39.¦   47.46   50.¦   40.08   37.¦   50.29   47.¦ 4:21.08   39.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.46   75.¦ 7:53.04   84.¦ 7:55.51   84.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   62. Machova Alena          CZE 75 CZ-Dvorce             12:17.30,9   3:01.58,6   (145)  TW25     12.   ¦    36.50   77.¦ 1:16.18   76.¦    3.01    3.¦ 5:55.23   52.¦    2.45   54.¦   10.44   74.¦   50.51   88.¦   42.43   75.¦   51.28   68.¦   47.03   77.¦   59.11   81.¦ 5:00.00   78.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.20   65.¦ 7:14.44   53.¦ 7:17.30   53.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   63. Braner-Weiler Sabine   GER 69 Worms                 12:23.45,3   3:08.13,0   (116)  TW30     16.   ¦    38.11   85.¦ 1:19.02   85.¦    4.45   56.¦ 6:13.10   69.¦    2.21   37.¦   10.17   60.¦   45.06   53.¦   37.58   47.¦   48.30   52.¦   49.33   86.¦ 1:00.32   88.¦ 4:44.25   65.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.47   79.¦ 7:36.58   71.¦ 7:39.19   68.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   64. Harrison Julie         GBR 63 GB-Winstanley Wigan   12:25.22,9   3:09.50,6   (131)  TW35     11.   ¦    39.04   91.¦ 1:20.04   88.¦    4.44   55.¦ 6:23.55   76.¦    4.11   82.¦    9.50   46.¦   44.56   52.¦   37.45   46.¦   46.34   41.¦   43.22   59.¦   54.21   60.¦ 4:32.27   52.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.49   83.¦ 7:48.44   82.¦ 7:52.55   82.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   65. Reck-Trautmann Ursula  GER 59 Kronberg              12:25.25,7   3:09.53,4   (160)  TW40     11.   ¦    32.41   43.¦ 1:06.23   37.¦    4.27   46.¦ 6:17.33   72.¦    5.26  102.¦   11.14   87.¦   50.05   82.¦   42.55   76.¦   52.49   74.¦   43.41   63.¦   56.39   67.¦ 4:51.34   71.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.50   37.¦ 7:28.24   61.¦ 7:33.51   62.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   66. Schulz Karin           GER 53 Geske                 12:25.56,0   3:10.23,7   (172)  TW45     3.    ¦    37.19   81.¦ 1:17.08   80.¦    7.08   99.¦ 6:08.50   62.¦    3.27   72.¦   12.28  109.¦   48.33   77.¦   41.47   68.¦   50.36   61.¦   43.34   62.¦   57.13   71.¦ 4:49.22   68.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.16   81.¦ 7:33.06   66.¦ 7:36.34   67.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   67. Hentschke Gabriele     GER 69 Hamburg               12:26.37,9   3:11.05,6   (134)  TW30     17.   ¦    32.29   40.¦ 1:07.21   42.¦    6.19   96.¦ 6:26.17   77.¦    3.41   77.¦   11.02   80.¦   44.16   45.¦   37.31   42.¦   49.44   57.¦   43.06   55.¦   57.35   72.¦ 4:42.58   61.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.40   47.¦ 7:39.58   74.¦ 7:43.39   71.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   68. Heinze Andrea          GER 61 Frankfurt             12:30.48,1   3:15.15,8   (132)  TW40     12.   ¦    33.34   50.¦ 1:09.25   49.¦    4.26   45.¦ 5:54.54   51.¦    3.04   63.¦   10.10   54.¦   57.50  104.¦   54.09  108.¦   56.16   88.¦   48.49   84.¦   57.50   75.¦ 5:18.58   89.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.51   49.¦ 7:08.45   48.¦ 7:11.50   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   69. Adami Andrea           GER 58 Azey                  12:33.17,4   3:17.45,1   (102)  TW40     13.   ¦    43.21  111.¦ 1:29.30  108.¦    5.13   72.¦ 6:22.02   74.¦    1.56   19.¦   10.20   63.¦   47.18   69.¦   39.08   53.¦   51.11   66.¦   42.00   51.¦   53.42   57.¦ 4:34.35   54.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.43  104.¦ 7:56.46   86.¦ 7:58.42   85.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   70. Keyhani Irina-Elahe    GER 53 Salzkotten            12:34.33,7   3:19.01,4   (141)  TW45     4.    ¦    40.19   97.¦ 1:22.50   94.¦    4.24   43.¦ 6:33.53   89.¦    1.56   20.¦   10.43   73.¦   47.25   70.¦   40.24   61.¦   50.49   62.¦   40.43   44.¦   49.50   43.¦ 4:31.29   51.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.14   92.¦ 8:01.08   90.¦ 8:03.04   88.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   71. Kitamura Eiko          JAP 67 JPN-5730127 Hirkata   12:35.16,6   3:19.44,3   (143)  TW35     12.   ¦    41.59  105.¦ 1:27.01  104.¦    5.13   73.¦ 6:47.03   98.¦    5.32  104.¦   10.06   52.¦   41.43   37.¦   36.23   34.¦   45.08   34.¦   38.46   30.¦   48.41   36.¦ 4:10.26   33.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.14  102.¦ 8:19.17   99.¦ 8:24.50   99.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   72. Wagner Monika          GER 54 Birken-Honigsessen    12:36.41,2   3:21.08,9   (192)  TW45     5.    ¦    39.38   93.¦ 1:21.50   93.¦    5.22   81.¦ 6:38.44   94.¦    2.52   58.¦   11.05   81.¦   47.33   71.¦   40.01   59.¦   49.52   59.¦   40.35   41.¦   47.56   33.¦ 4:27.52   50.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.12   91.¦ 8:05.56   94.¦ 8:08.49   93.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   73. Hundsdorf Regine       GER 64 Darmstadt             12:43.05,1   3:27.32,8   (139)  TW35     13.   ¦    34.10   59.¦ 1:10.50   58.¦    5.39   89.¦ 6:29.23   81.¦    4.56   95.¦   10.10   56.¦   46.47   66.¦   40.00   58.¦   54.02   81.¦   47.39   82.¦ 1:00.28   86.¦ 4:52.14   72.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.30   57.¦ 7:45.53   79.¦ 7:50.50   80.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   74. Meyer Monika           GER 56 Zella-Mehlis          12:50.13,6   3:34.41,3   (149)  TW45     6.    ¦    37.28   82.¦ 1:18.23   83.¦    5.05   67.¦ 6:03.43   59.¦    3.26   71.¦   10.26   67.¦   48.14   75.¦   44.44   87.¦   58.53   94.¦   52.07   90.¦ 1:05.29   95.¦ 5:19.34   90.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.28   77.¦ 7:27.12   60.¦ 7:30.38   60.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   75. Arning Eva-Maria       GER 69 Haltern               12:52.20,7   3:36.48,4   (105)  TW30     18.   ¦    40.21   98.¦ 1:25.19   98.¦    6.19   97.¦ 6:31.41   86.¦    5.18  100.¦   10.22   66.¦   48.31   76.¦   39.27   54.¦   51.56   70.¦   43.25   60.¦   56.56   70.¦ 4:43.42   62.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.38  100.¦ 8:03.19   92.¦ 8:08.38   92.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   76. Höhmann Birgit         GER 70 Vellmar               12:53.55,8   3:38.23,5   (138)  TW30     19.   ¦    32.40   42.¦ 1:08.58   48.¦    5.47   91.¦ 6:31.06   84.¦    2.54   60.¦   10.32   68.¦   52.57   93.¦   45.15   88.¦   54.27   83.¦   43.50   64.¦ 1:00.56   90.¦ 5:05.09   80.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.45   53.¦ 7:45.52   78.¦ 7:48.46   78.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   77. Nagel Melanie          GER 78 Konstanz              12:54.42,7   3:39.10,4   (153)  TW18     1.    ¦    41.14  102.¦ 1:24.17   97.¦    4.41   54.¦ 6:34.11   90.¦    2.04   28.¦   11.18   89.¦   52.02   91.¦   45.26   89.¦   52.48   73.¦   46.18   73.¦   51.58   50.¦ 4:49.29   69.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.58   96.¦ 8:03.09   91.¦ 8:05.13   89.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   78. Vaccari Claudia        ITA 65 I-Uboldo              12:58.28,2   3:42.55,9   (186)  TW35     14.   ¦    38.23   86.¦ 1:19.25   86.¦    6.48   98.¦ 6:40.09   95.¦    6.38  110.¦   10.35   70.¦   46.02   61.¦   41.04   65.¦   52.02   71.¦   46.35   74.¦   59.25   82.¦ 4:45.26   66.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.14   88.¦ 8:06.23   95.¦ 8:13.02   96.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   79. Winzenburg Barbara     SUI 74 CH-Zug                12:58.37,9   3:43.05,6   (197)  TW25     13.   ¦    33.35   51.¦ 1:09.53   52.¦    8.05  106.¦ 6:11.38   65.¦    4.25   86.¦   11.47  102.¦   53.25   95.¦   49.13  101.¦   58.04   92.¦   54.26  100.¦ 1:00.30   87.¦ 5:24.35   92.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.58   61.¦ 7:29.37   62.¦ 7:34.02   63.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   80. Mockler Claudia        GER 72 CH-Zürich             12:59.31,1   3:43.58,8   (150)  TW30     20.   ¦    35.28   65.¦ 1:14.47   67.¦    8.24  109.¦ 6:37.09   93.¦    6.06  107.¦   10.55   78.¦   48.06   73.¦   42.16   73.¦   51.20   67.¦   47.12   79.¦   58.07   76.¦ 4:53.03   73.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.12   76.¦ 8:00.21   89.¦ 8:06.27   91.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   81. Massmann Ariane        GER 71 Frankfurt/Main        13:10.19,5   3:54.47,2   (146)  TW30     21.   ¦    39.01   90.¦ 1:21.38   92.¦    5.14   75.¦ 6:12.45   68.¦    4.25   88.¦   10.43   72.¦   51.18   90.¦   48.13   97.¦ 1:00.59   98.¦   51.16   89.¦ 1:05.36   96.¦ 5:26.15   93.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.52   90.¦ 7:39.38   73.¦ 7:44.04   73.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   82. Herrgesell Anita       GER 55 Mitwitz               13:14.00,5   3:58.28,2   (135)  TW45     7.    ¦    40.48  100.¦ 1:26.26  103.¦    5.14   74.¦ 6:43.15   96.¦    3.15   67.¦   11.24   92.¦   52.39   92.¦   44.01   82.¦   53.31   78.¦   43.55   65.¦   56.51   68.¦ 4:55.48   74.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.40  101.¦ 8:14.56   97.¦ 8:18.11   97.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   83. Schwind Manuela        GER 74 Haibach               13:15.02,8   3:59.30,5   (173)  TW25     14.   ¦    34.33   62.¦ 1:12.34   64.¦    4.04   36.¦ 6:28.51   80.¦    2.01   24.¦   11.27   95.¦ 1:02.21  110.¦   57.41  110.¦   56.50   90.¦   45.41   69.¦   56.56   69.¦ 5:27.30   95.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.39   58.¦ 7:45.31   77.¦ 7:47.32   77.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   84. Timm Sabine            GER 68 Algermissen           13:15.50,5   4:00.18,2   (184)  TW30     22.   ¦    41.55  104.¦ 1:25.32   99.¦    4.57   62.¦ 6:33.09   87.¦    2.30   42.¦   10.46   75.¦   47.39   72.¦   43.11   77.¦ 1:01.01   99.¦   49.21   85.¦ 1:02.51   91.¦ 5:09.40   81.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.29   97.¦ 8:03.38   93.¦ 8:06.09   90.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   85. Escotet Maria Aurora   VEN 64 USA-Palmdale, 93552   13:18.26,4   4:02.54,1   (125)  TW35     15.   ¦    37.07   79.¦ 1:15.22   72.¦    5.58   93.¦ 6:36.10   92.¦    2.28   40.¦   11.39   98.¦   48.13   74.¦   43.44   79.¦ 1:02.33  102.¦   56.14  102.¦   57.40   73.¦ 5:18.26   88.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.20   74.¦ 7:57.31   87.¦ 7:59.59   86.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   86. Vollbrecht Regina      GER 76 Berlin                13:19.27,1   4:03.54,8   (190)  TW25     15.   ¦    49.23  113.¦ 1:39.53  113.¦    8.00  105.¦ 6:45.40   97.¦    4.09   81.¦   11.27   94.¦   49.33   80.¦   44.38   85.¦   51.08   65.¦   40.36   42.¦   52.04   51.¦ 4:41.42   59.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:47.54  113.¦ 8:33.35  102.¦ 8:37.45  101.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   87. Selzer Carolin         GER 66 Bad Soden             13:22.38,1   4:07.05,8   (174)  TW35     16.   ¦    34.59   64.¦ 1:12.06   61.¦    6.14   95.¦ 6:04.12   60.¦    5.24  101.¦   10.10   53.¦   48.38   79.¦   48.42   99.¦ 1:04.39  108.¦   58.58  106.¦ 1:16.57  104.¦ 5:54.39  103.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.21   62.¦ 7:22.33   58.¦ 7:27.58   58.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   88. Schindler Manuela      SUI 69 CH-Hünenberg          13:23.23,9   4:07.51,6   (168)  TW30     23.   ¦    37.49   84.¦ 1:18.19   82.¦    8.23  108.¦ 6:09.33   63.¦    6.34  109.¦   33.57  115.¦   52.58   94.¦   45.46   90.¦   59.26   95.¦   52.37   93.¦   58.47   79.¦ 5:40.33   98.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.42   89.¦ 7:36.15   68.¦ 7:42.50   70.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   89. Klinger Renate         GER 61 Pforzheim             13:30.45,9   4:15.13,6   (144)  TW40     14.   ¦    43.06  109.¦ 1:31.55  111.¦    8.59  114.¦ 7:00.55  107.¦    4.42   92.¦   11.49  103.¦   50.16   83.¦   40.59   64.¦   52.18   72.¦   45.31   68.¦   52.34   52.¦ 4:44.13   64.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.54  110.¦ 8:41.50  106.¦ 8:46.32  105.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   90. Diwersi Nadine         GER 77 Mannheim              13:35.18,3   4:19.46,0   (123)  TW25     16.   ¦    35.36   66.¦ 1:14.45   66.¦    5.12   71.¦ 6:18.45   73.¦    5.08   98.¦   12.24  107.¦   57.54  105.¦   51.14  105.¦ 1:04.22  107.¦   55.07  101.¦ 1:09.08   99.¦ 5:51.26  102.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.58   67.¦ 7:38.43   72.¦ 7:43.52   72.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   91. Al-Sayyed Rabea        GER 81 Hitzacker             13:38.06,6   4:22.34,3   (103)  TW18     2.    ¦    34.25   60.¦ 1:12.07   62.¦    8.24  110.¦ 6:30.20   82.¦    4.37   90.¦   12.10  106.¦   47.18   68.¦   41.09   66.¦   53.36   79.¦ 1:04.31  108.¦ 1:20.10  106.¦ 5:42.36   99.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.31   70.¦ 7:50.52   83.¦ 7:55.29   83.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   92. Dächert Anja           GER 71 Darmstadt             13:38.15,5   4:22.43,2   (120)  TW30     24.   ¦    38.28   88.¦ 1:20.02   87.¦    5.25   82.¦ 6:54.49  103.¦    3.27   73.¦   11.10   84.¦ 1:05.38  113.¦   41.37   67.¦   54.26   82.¦   45.22   67.¦ 1:03.13   92.¦ 5:14.30   86.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.28   86.¦ 8:20.17  100.¦ 8:23.45   98.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   93. Denzer Ute             GER 61 Karlsruhe             13:50.19,3   4:34.47,0   (122)  TW40     15.   ¦    50.57  114.¦ 1:43.58  115.¦    5.04   66.¦ 6:59.12  104.¦    2.35   48.¦   11.10   85.¦   50.44   87.¦   44.21   83.¦   55.34   86.¦   47.05   78.¦   57.44   74.¦ 4:59.28   77.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:49.03  114.¦ 8:48.15  107.¦ 8:50.50  106.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   94. Pflüger Gerhild        GER 71 A-Altenmarkt im Pong  13:55.00,6   4:39.28,3   (202)  TW30     25.   ¦    42.01  106.¦ 1:29.01  107.¦    6.01   94.¦ 6:54.07  102.¦   29.28  115.¦   11.44  101.¦   45.51   60.¦   38.50   52.¦   49.45   58.¦   43.33   61.¦ 1:10.58  101.¦ 4:56.21   75.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.02  105.¦ 8:29.10  101.¦ 8:58.38  109.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   95. Rueckauf Silvia Beatri ARG 65 Mannheim              13:55.30,7   4:39.58,4   (166)  TW35     17.   ¦    36.36   75.¦ 1:16.51   79.¦    3.54   29.¦ 5:38.23   34.¦    2.30   41.¦   11.35   97.¦   58.03  106.¦ 1:01.22  111.¦ 1:13.52  110.¦ 1:09.32  109.¦ 1:33.07  107.¦ 6:53.51  107.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.45   72.¦ 6:59.09   43.¦ 7:01.39   41.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   96. Pasquariello Arianna   ITA 67 I-Lurate Caccivio     13:55.34,9   4:40.02,6  (1865)  TW30     26.   ¦    43.10  110.¦ 1:30.48  110.¦    7.48  104.¦ 7:00.19  105.¦    2.41   50.¦   11.08   83.¦   50.18   84.¦   45.48   91.¦   51.35   69.¦   48.37   83.¦ 1:06.51   97.¦ 5:13.56   85.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.37  108.¦ 8:38.57  104.¦ 8:41.38  103.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   97. Takeishi Ayumi         JAP 66 JPN-399-0701 Nagano   13:57.07,6   4:41.35,3   (182)  TW35     18.   ¦    51.10  115.¦ 1:41.11  114.¦    5.16   79.¦ 6:49.54   99.¦    5.02   97.¦   11.25   93.¦   50.31   85.¦   45.53   92.¦ 1:03.14  104.¦   52.14   91.¦   58.52   80.¦ 5:15.42   87.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:46.28  112.¦ 8:36.22  103.¦ 8:41.24  102.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   98. Brunel Liliane         FRA 51 F-Vendome             13:57.36,8   4:42.04,5   (117)  TW50     1.    ¦    41.37  103.¦ 1:26.23  102.¦    7.11  100.¦ 7:08.08  108.¦    4.43   93.¦   11.43  100.¦   54.07  100.¦   46.04   94.¦   58.10   93.¦   47.37   81.¦   59.30   83.¦ 5:11.10   83.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.34  103.¦ 8:41.42  105.¦ 8:46.25  104.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   99. Faller Jutta           GER 65 Mannheim              14:12.45,9   4:57.13,6   (126)  TW35     19.   ¦    36.34   74.¦ 1:15.55   74.¦    8.55  113.¦ 6:51.28  100.¦   10.15  113.¦   14.01  112.¦ 1:05.21  112.¦   50.06  104.¦ 1:01.21  100.¦   52.40   94.¦ 1:07.02   98.¦ 5:46.10  100.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.51   84.¦ 8:16.19   98.¦ 8:26.35  100.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  100. Christ Claudia         GER 64 Idstein               14:18.54,0   5:03.21,7   (118)  TW35     20.   ¦    41.02  101.¦ 1:25.54  101.¦    4.55   61.¦ 7:17.45  109.¦    3.19   69.¦   12.33  110.¦   53.40   97.¦   46.03   93.¦ 1:00.04   97.¦   50.49   88.¦ 1:03.47   93.¦ 5:26.58   94.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.50   98.¦ 8:48.36  108.¦ 8:51.55  107.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  101. Wiemann Beate-Monika   GER 71 Kronach               14:27.16,3   5:11.44,0   (194)  TW30     27.   ¦    36.28   73.¦ 1:15.04   70.¦    4.59   64.¦ 7:33.02  110.¦    4.25   87.¦   12.27  108.¦ 1:09.40  115.¦   49.49  103.¦ 1:03.26  105.¦   53.14   98.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:29.43   96.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.04   69.¦ 8:53.06  109.¦ 8:57.32  108.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  102. Wright Julie           GBR 67 NL-2251WT, Voorschot  14:29.53,6   5:14.21,3   (199)  TW35     21.   ¦    35.56   70.¦ 1:16.49   78.¦    7.40  101.¦ 6:33.32   88.¦   12.53  114.¦   10.54   77.¦   58.55  108.¦   48.49  100.¦ 1:14.55  111.¦ 1:00.16  107.¦ 1:19.12  105.¦ 6:18.58  106.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.30   82.¦ 7:58.02   88.¦ 8:10.55   94.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  103. Jorgensen Anna Karin   ESP 75 E-Tinajo - Lanzarote  15:03.17,5   5:47.45,2   (140)  TW25     17.   ¦    37.02   78.¦ 1:18.08   81.¦    7.43  102.¦ 7:45.19  112.¦    4.33   89.¦   11.41   99.¦   53.39   96.¦   48.03   96.¦ 1:03.32  106.¦   57.04  104.¦ 1:13.28  103.¦ 5:47.32  101.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.52   87.¦ 9:11.11  112.¦ 9:15.45  112.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  104. Beck Diane             USA 72 USA-New York, NY 100  15:20.34,7   6:05.02,4   (203)  TW30     28.   ¦    51.40  116.¦ 1:46.37  116.¦   10.04  116.¦ 7:50.11  113.¦    3.35   75.¦   11.51  104.¦   55.01  101.¦   46.28   95.¦   59.49   96.¦   53.11   97.¦ 1:04.02   94.¦ 5:30.06   97.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:56.41  115.¦ 9:46.53  113.¦ 9:50.28  113.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  105. Kimura Tomoko          JAP 62 JPN-110-0008 Tokyo    15:26.48,9   6:11.16,6   (142)  TW35     22.   ¦    39.12   92.¦ 1:20.50   91.¦    7.47  103.¦ 7:41.59  111.¦    4.15   84.¦   12.50  111.¦ 1:00.51  109.¦ 1:03.20  112.¦ 1:03.05  103.¦   56.59  103.¦ 1:11.57  102.¦ 6:11.56  105.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.38   95.¦ 9:10.37  111.¦ 9:14.52  111.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  106. Melchior Karin         GER 68 Wiesbaden             15:42.21,4   6:26.49,1   (148)  TW30     29.   ¦    42.32  108.¦ 1:30.41  109.¦    8.39  111.¦ 8:35.41  114.¦    5.27  103.¦   15.19  113.¦ 1:03.33  111.¦   49.24  102.¦   56.17   89.¦   46.01   71.¦   56.22   66.¦ 5:21.51   91.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.20  109.¦10:15.01  114.¦10:20.29  115.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  107. Wölfel Rita            GER 74 Walluf                15:57.54,6   6:42.22,3   (198)  TW25     18.   ¦    40.22   99.¦ 1:27.37  105.¦    9.33  115.¦ 9:05.52  115.¦    4.52   94.¦   16.59  114.¦ 1:08.58  114.¦   55.49  109.¦   46.05   38.¦   58.01  105.¦   33.53    1.¦ 5:09.59   82.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.11  106.¦10:43.03  115.¦10:47.55  116.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  108. Hachmeister Julia      GER 73 Horn-Bad Meinberg     13:54.57,1     check3c   (128)  TW25     19.   ¦    53.40  117.¦ 1:54.26  117.¦    5.44   90.¦ 7:00.32  106.¦    4.22   85.¦   11.24   91.¦   49.51   81.¦   44.32   84.¦ 1:01.42  101.¦   52.27   92.¦ 1:09.52  100.¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:00.11  116.¦ 9:00.44  110.¦ 9:05.06  110.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  109. King Joanne            AUS 76 AUS-Portland, 3305,    8:47.38,6     check1c    (53)  ProfW    14.   ¦    26.17    7.¦   55.06    7.¦    3.17    7.¦ 5:11.00    5.¦    2.00   23.¦    8.33   14.¦   36.22    8.¦   31.00    7.¦   39.22    8.¦   40.54   45.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.23    7.¦ 6:09.24    6.¦ 6:11.25    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  110. Simmer-Härtl Annette   GER 61 Garmisch-Partenkirch   9:25.31,6     check1c   (178)  TW40     16.   ¦    29.49   21.¦ 1:01.54   20.¦    3.22   11.¦ 5:26.02   20.¦    1.16    3.¦    8.36   16.¦   38.28   17.¦   35.56   29.¦   44.11   24.¦   45.42   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.16   19.¦ 6:31.19   21.¦ 6:32.36   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  111. Willgosch Sabine       GER 61 Schmitten             11:17.41,6     check3b   (196)  TW40     17.   ¦    34.39   63.¦ 1:11.54   60.¦    5.07   68.¦ 6:52.00  101.¦    3.39   76.¦   11.08   82.¦   53.41   98.¦   52.14  106.¦ 1:07.55  109.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.01   59.¦ 8:09.01   96.¦ 8:12.41   95.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  112. Stimmel Claudia        GER 69 Worms                  9:38.22,5     check1b   (181)  TW30     30.   ¦    37.47   83.¦ 1:20.05   89.¦    4.04   36.¦ 6:12.38   67.¦    7.44  112.¦   11.34   96.¦   53.56   99.¦   48.17   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.10   80.¦ 7:36.48   69.¦ 7:44.33   74.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  113. Pechtold Ulrike        GER 71 Sinzing-Löhndorf       9:57.09,6     check1b   (156)  TW30     31.   ¦    35.49   67.¦ 1:15.01   69.¦    5.36   86.¦ 6:34.43   91.¦    6.05  106.¦   11.11   86.¦   51.09   89.¦   53.22  107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.38   71.¦ 7:55.21   85.¦ 8:01.26   87.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  114. Novitski Annabell      GER 70 Hamburg                8:49.42,2     check3a   (155)  TW30     32.   ¦    29.15   17.¦ 1:01.35   19.¦    4.59   63.¦ 6:30.21   83.¦    2.45   53.¦   11.18   88.¦   58.42  107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.34   21.¦ 7:36.55   70.¦ 7:39.40   69.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  115. Rath Annemie           GER 46 Bergisch Gladbach      8:52.19,0     check3a   (159)  TW55     1.    ¦    35.50   68.¦ 1:13.26   65.¦    5.37   87.¦ 6:22.55   75.¦    3.09   65.¦   11.51  104.¦   55.20  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.03   64.¦ 7:41.58   76.¦ 7:45.08   75.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  116. Modave May-Lise        USA 70 USA-79912 El Paso, T  10:04.30,5       toRun   (151)  TW30     33.   ¦    29.31   20.¦ 1:02.13   21.¦    5.37   88.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.51   27.¦    ----  ----¦10:04.30  114.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  117. Rodewald Nicole        GER 71 Horn-Bad Meinberg      1:11.28,8   afterSwim   (163)  TW30     34.   ¦    34.06   57.¦ 1:11.28   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  ---  Baumer Petra           GER 57 Nidderau                    disq       -----    (55)  ProfW          ¦  1:03.18  ----¦ 2:11.51  ----¦    9.33  ----¦ 6:36.23  ----¦    2.47  ----¦   20.04  ----¦ 2:00.00  ----¦ 1:03.48  ----¦ 1:12.57  ----¦   56.50  ----¦ 1:08.07  ----¦ 6:56.03  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:21.25  ----¦ 8:57.48  ----¦ 9:00.35  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.