Men

IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - Men

  Rang name                   nat ye county/city                 Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang       ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Leder Lothar           GER 71 Darmstadt              8:21.31,1       -----     (1)  ProfM    1.    ¦    23.26    3.¦   49.43    3.¦    2.02    1.¦ 4:31.18    2.¦    0.45    2.¦    6.28    1.¦   29.17    1.¦   25.38    1.¦   32.38    1.¦   27.20    1.¦   34.17    2.¦ 2:57.41    1.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   51.45    2.¦ 5:23.03    2.¦ 5:23.49    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    2. Zäck Jürgen            GER ?? Vallendar              8:30.07,2      8.36,1     (3)  ProfM    2.    ¦    24.02   12.¦   50.53   12.¦    2.28    7.¦ 4:29.35    1.¦    1.09   23.¦    7.05    9.¦   30.47    5.¦   26.28    3.¦   33.03    4.¦   29.27    9.¦   36.23   11.¦ 3:06.00    6.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   53.21   10.¦ 5:22.57    1.¦ 5:24.06    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    3. Widmann Uwe            GER 70 Hofheim                8:51.15,1     29.44,0    (34)  ProfM    3.    ¦    23.29    4.¦   49.43    4.¦    2.20    5.¦ 4:40.31    3.¦    1.05   13.¦    7.15   27.¦   32.04   21.¦   28.41   33.¦   34.53   16.¦   32.22   70.¦   37.29   26.¦ 3:17.34   30.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   52.03    3.¦ 5:32.35    3.¦ 5:33.40    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    4. Bastie Christophe      FRA 69 F-Saint-Chamond        8:52.40,3     31.09,2    (31)  ProfM    4.    ¦    24.35   16.¦   51.35   17.¦    3.14   89.¦ 4:51.08   86.¦    1.22   60.¦    7.30   62.¦   31.23   12.¦   27.13    6.¦   33.09    5.¦   28.42    5.¦   35.24    5.¦ 3:05.18    4.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   54.50   17.¦ 5:45.59   10.¦ 5:47.21   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    5. van Diesen Richard     HOL 60 NL-AH Rossum           8:56.19,5     34.48,4    (36)  ProfM    5.    ¦    25.30   30.¦   53.48   42.¦    2.44   21.¦ 4:51.36   89.¦    1.30   98.¦    7.28   54.¦   31.57   19.¦   27.35   12.¦   33.32    7.¦   28.56    7.¦   34.33    4.¦ 3:06.39    8.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.33   28.¦ 5:48.10   24.¦ 5:49.40   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    6. Curtet Didier          FRA 73 F-Viry                 9:00.38,6     39.07,5   (452)  TM25     1.    ¦    29.07  212.¦   59.49  182.¦    3.26  138.¦ 4:45.23    9.¦    1.29   93.¦    7.13   20.¦   30.54    6.¦   27.00    4.¦   33.57    8.¦   29.21    8.¦   38.04   36.¦ 3:10.30    9.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.15  164.¦ 5:48.38   35.¦ 5:50.07   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    7. Mäde Stefan            GER 66 Potsdam                9:01.45,3     40.14,2  (1085)  TM35     1.    ¦    27.16  103.¦   56.22   94.¦    3.08   64.¦ 4:48.26   44.¦    1.07   16.¦    6.54    4.¦   31.13    9.¦   27.28    9.¦   34.02    9.¦   31.25   40.¦   38.13   38.¦ 3:12.41   13.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.30   77.¦ 5:47.56   16.¦ 5:49.03   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    8. Nagel  Michael         GER 68 Konstanz               9:02.19,4     40.48,3  (1198)  TM30     1.    ¦    30.13  326.¦ 1:03.46  386.¦    3.16   94.¦ 4:48.13   42.¦    1.15   33.¦    7.20   35.¦   33.04   47.¦   28.18   23.¦   34.33   12.¦   28.16    3.¦   33.32    1.¦ 3:05.48    5.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.02  303.¦ 5:55.15   67.¦ 5:56.31   62.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
    9. Metz Dieter            GER 67 Darmstadt              9:02.38,3     41.07,2  (1858)  TM35     2.    ¦    29.23  243.¦ 1:01.05  225.¦    3.27  142.¦ 4:51.43   90.¦    1.23   67.¦    7.07   11.¦   30.19    3.¦   26.10    2.¦   32.38    2.¦   28.42    6.¦   36.08    9.¦ 3:04.59    3.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.32  200.¦ 5:56.15  135.¦ 5:57.39   91.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   10. Heubel Christoph       GER 70 Oberursel              9:02.41,6     41.10,5   (766)  TM30     2.    ¦    27.53  146.¦   59.16  161.¦    4.22  519.¦ 4:44.47    8.¦    1.45  197.¦    6.50    3.¦   31.14   10.¦   27.18    8.¦   35.39   25.¦   29.55   13.¦   37.35   30.¦ 3:12.29   12.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.38  178.¦ 5:48.26   29.¦ 5:50.12   25.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   11. Rahm Alfred            GER 76 Neukirchen             9:04.01,6     42.30,5    (26)  ProfM    6.    ¦    30.04  303.¦ 1:02.29  286.¦    2.19    4.¦ 4:43.15    5.¦    1.19   48.¦    7.07   11.¦   32.48   39.¦   27.29   10.¦   34.48   15.¦   29.52   11.¦   38.04   37.¦ 3:14.38   19.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.49  207.¦ 5:48.04   19.¦ 5:49.23   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   12. Sibbersen Jan          GER 75 Muehltal               9:04.57,0     43.25,9  (1524)  TM25     2.    ¦    21.34    1.¦   44.54    1.¦    2.40   13.¦ 4:45.49   14.¦    1.36  138.¦    7.32   63.¦   33.40   66.¦   30.32  103.¦   38.44  120.¦   33.18  112.¦   40.44  110.¦ 3:29.56   86.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   47.34    1.¦ 5:33.24    4.¦ 5:35.00    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   13. Wiedemann Markus       GER 73 Ingelfingen            9:05.37,8     44.06,7  (1730)  TM25     3.    ¦    25.14   27.¦   52.28   21.¦    3.39  215.¦ 4:52.32  101.¦    2.22  457.¦    7.16   29.¦   31.55   18.¦   28.03   17.¦   36.06   38.¦   30.59   28.¦   37.23   24.¦ 3:14.34   17.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.07   21.¦ 5:48.40   36.¦ 5:51.03   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   14. Schulteis Peter        GER 65 Darmstadt              9:05.45,2     44.14,1  (1496)  TM35     3.    ¦    26.58   85.¦   56.05   86.¦    3.33  174.¦ 4:49.07   58.¦    1.09   20.¦    7.09   16.¦   30.33    4.¦   27.30   11.¦   36.46   52.¦   32.04   58.¦   36.54   19.¦ 3:15.50   21.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.38   84.¦ 5:48.45   42.¦ 5:49.54   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   15. Niemeyer David         GER 75 München                9:06.00,7     44.29,6  (1218)  TM25     4.    ¦    29.00  202.¦ 1:00.17  196.¦    3.04   55.¦ 4:44.31    7.¦    0.44    1.¦    7.21   39.¦   32.20   27.¦   28.53   41.¦   36.03   35.¦   31.49   52.¦   37.46   33.¦ 3:17.22   29.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.21  168.¦ 5:47.53   15.¦ 5:48.38   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   16. Pyrlik Claudius        GER 73 Heuchelheim            9:06.32,1     45.01,0    (25)  ProfM    7.    ¦    26.15   56.¦   56.01   83.¦    2.34    8.¦ 4:50.04   76.¦    1.13   30.¦    7.09   17.¦   31.13    8.¦   28.52   38.¦   37.57   87.¦   35.52  243.¦   38.28   44.¦ 3:16.37   24.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.36   60.¦ 5:48.40   37.¦ 5:49.54   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   17. Schwarz Rolf           GER 70 Magstadt               9:07.27,9     45.56,8  (1503)  TM30     3.    ¦    28.03  158.¦   58.05  144.¦    3.28  144.¦ 4:46.28   17.¦    1.40  159.¦    7.45  107.¦   33.59   78.¦   28.18   25.¦   35.03   19.¦   30.37   21.¦   38.24   43.¦ 3:17.45   31.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.33  130.¦ 5:48.02   17.¦ 5:49.42   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   18. Neuhörl Udo            GER 72 Essen                  9:08.55,9     47.24,8  (1207)  TM25     5.    ¦    26.53   78.¦   55.54   75.¦    4.17  481.¦ 4:47.53   39.¦    1.54  257.¦    7.04    8.¦   32.15   25.¦   30.05   80.¦   36.14   42.¦   30.54   26.¦   38.44   46.¦ 3:18.56   34.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.11   95.¦ 5:48.05   20.¦ 5:49.59   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   19. Paoli Stefano          ITA 75 I-Bozen                9:10.04,8     48.33,7    (22)  ProfM    8.    ¦    24.00   11.¦   50.52   11.¦    2.51   30.¦ 4:46.46   24.¦    1.09   21.¦    7.40   85.¦   33.32   61.¦   29.46   68.¦   37.47   78.¦   33.29  118.¦   40.26  100.¦ 3:28.25   72.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   53.43   12.¦ 5:40.29    6.¦ 5:41.38    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   20. van Dingenen Eddy      BEL 67 B-Geel                 9:10.11,2     48.40,1  (1654)  TM30     4.    ¦    29.10  219.¦ 1:02.04  260.¦    3.32  166.¦ 4:50.06   77.¦    2.04  328.¦    8.11  232.¦   32.29   31.¦   27.58   15.¦   34.05   10.¦   30.19   15.¦   36.33   13.¦ 3:12.22   11.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.37  237.¦ 5:55.44  104.¦ 5:57.48   97.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   21. Zielisch Falk          GER 74 Rostock                9:11.41,2     50.10,1    (35)  ProfM    9.    ¦    26.33   62.¦   55.58   80.¦    3.00   45.¦ 4:49.04   57.¦    2.32  518.¦    7.40   84.¦   34.05   84.¦   29.07   46.¦   36.27   45.¦   32.34   78.¦   38.20   42.¦ 3:21.05   41.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.58   67.¦ 5:48.03   18.¦ 5:50.36   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   22. Le Meur Patrick        FRA 61 F-Hauteville les Dij   9:11.55,9     50.24,8  (1033)  TM40     1.    ¦    30.41  394.¦ 1:03.34  367.¦    3.10   72.¦ 4:48.58   55.¦    2.07  347.¦    8.15  254.¦   32.54   41.¦   28.44   35.¦   34.56   17.¦   29.54   12.¦   36.25   12.¦ 3:14.04   16.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.45  293.¦ 5:55.43  103.¦ 5:57.51   99.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   23. Wernitz Jürgen         GER 73 Torgau                 9:12.09,5     50.38,4  (1721)  TM25     6.    ¦    25.52   40.¦   53.33   31.¦    3.19  102.¦ 4:56.16  143.¦    0.59    6.¦    7.14   22.¦   32.23   28.¦   28.33   31.¦   36.06   39.¦   31.21   38.¦   38.45   49.¦ 3:18.01   32.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.52   36.¦ 5:53.08   54.¦ 5:54.08   45.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   24. Geserick Olaf          GER 68 Oldenburg              9:13.04,7     51.33,6   (633)  TM30     5.    ¦    25.14   26.¦   52.03   19.¦    3.00   48.¦ 5:00.23  188.¦    1.36  142.¦    7.25   46.¦   32.55   42.¦   28.04   18.¦   34.31   11.¦   30.53   25.¦   39.08   58.¦ 3:16.00   22.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   55.04   18.¦ 5:55.27   83.¦ 5:57.03   71.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   25. Brand Thorsten         GER 69 Wunstorf               9:13.24,7     51.53,6   (384)  TM30     6.    ¦    31.54  523.¦ 1:04.43  427.¦    4.16  475.¦ 4:47.33   33.¦    1.57  274.¦    7.45  104.¦   33.29   60.¦   28.30   29.¦   35.22   23.¦   30.31   20.¦   36.42   17.¦ 3:14.53   20.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.00  408.¦ 5:56.33  144.¦ 5:58.31  120.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   26. Schnell Christian      GER 76 Braunschweig           9:13.55,5     52.24,4  (1472)  TM25     7.    ¦    29.07  211.¦ 1:00.54  219.¦    3.40  219.¦ 4:45.43   13.¦    1.08   18.¦    7.29   56.¦   32.52   40.¦   28.45   36.¦   36.46   53.¦   31.04   30.¦   39.21   65.¦ 3:22.29   48.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.34  201.¦ 5:50.17   51.¦ 5:51.26   41.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   27. Schmatz Wolfgang       GER 62 Kümmerbruck            9:13.57,7     52.26,6  (1442)  TM40     2.    ¦    28.57  200.¦   59.21  164.¦    3.34  180.¦ 4:52.29   99.¦    1.48  208.¦    6.58    5.¦   31.21   11.¦   28.02   16.¦   36.03   36.¦   31.22   39.¦   38.48   51.¦ 3:16.43   25.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.55  158.¦ 5:55.25   81.¦ 5:57.14   80.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   28. Budach Steffen         GER 71 Reichenbach            9:14.10,3     52.39,2   (410)  TM30     7.    ¦    29.43  269.¦ 1:01.18  231.¦    4.12  443.¦ 4:50.17   80.¦    5.09 1170.¦    7.21   37.¦   32.02   20.¦   28.04   19.¦   34.41   14.¦   30.18   14.¦   37.18   23.¦ 3:13.12   14.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.31  231.¦ 5:55.48  107.¦ 6:00.57  138.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   29. Sommer Manfred         GER 66 Sulzberg               9:14.59,7     53.28,6  (1878)  TM35     4.    ¦    29.58  294.¦ 1:02.53  314.¦    3.30  155.¦ 4:49.53   71.¦    1.35  133.¦    7.29   56.¦   32.20   26.¦   28.17   22.¦   37.25   71.¦   32.54   87.¦   36.57   20.¦ 3:17.07   28.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.23  269.¦ 5:56.17  137.¦ 5:57.52  101.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   30. Bach Daniel            SUI 64 CH-Grand Lancy         9:15.34,8     54.03,7   (293)  TM35     5.    ¦    26.03   50.¦   55.04   53.¦    3.12   79.¦ 4:49.53   72.¦    6.58 1356.¦    7.21   38.¦   33.34   64.¦   29.11   50.¦   35.54   31.¦   31.06   31.¦   39.44   78.¦ 3:20.26   40.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.17   49.¦ 5:48.10   25.¦ 5:55.08   51.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   31. Schmidt Hannes         GER 67 Schwaig                9:16.02,8     54.31,7  (1448)  TM35     6.    ¦    30.10  315.¦ 1:01.58  258.¦    3.38  201.¦ 4:49.53   73.¦    2.23  462.¦    8.04  188.¦   32.14   23.¦   29.11   49.¦   35.32   24.¦   30.25   17.¦   39.17   63.¦ 3:18.09   33.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.36  236.¦ 5:55.30   86.¦ 5:57.53  103.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   32. Horz Jochen            GER 69 Wetzlar                9:16.11,3     54.40,2   (821)  TM30     8.    ¦    27.51  143.¦   57.14  119.¦    3.03   51.¦ 4:55.30  130.¦    8.15 1422.¦    7.04    7.¦   31.08    7.¦   27.44   13.¦   35.05   20.¦   30.45   24.¦   37.33   29.¦ 3:12.07   10.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.17   97.¦ 5:55.47  106.¦ 6:04.03  153.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   33. Orthmann Volker        GER 66 Bönebüttel             9:16.32,3     55.01,2  (1238)  TM35     7.    ¦    30.50  409.¦ 1:02.55  316.¦    3.28  147.¦ 4:49.12   60.¦    1.58  281.¦    7.16   28.¦   32.09   22.¦   28.22   27.¦   35.11   21.¦   31.35   44.¦   39.34   72.¦ 3:18.57   35.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.23  268.¦ 5:55.36   94.¦ 5:57.34   89.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   34. Fitzthum Martin        GER 71 Langen                 9:17.44,3     56.13,2   (571)  TM30     9.    ¦    31.56  528.¦ 1:05.34  477.¦    3.22  118.¦ 4:47.15   28.¦    1.44  183.¦    9.05  610.¦   33.10   51.¦   28.06   20.¦   34.59   18.¦   31.09   33.¦   38.38   45.¦ 3:19.47   38.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.56  403.¦ 5:56.12  130.¦ 5:57.56  107.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   35. Hettrich Ralph         GER 63 Mechernich             9:18.59,2     57.28,1   (764)  TM35     8.    ¦    27.03   89.¦   56.51  107.¦    3.06   58.¦ 4:55.22  128.¦    1.33  123.¦    7.45  105.¦   33.09   50.¦   28.20   26.¦   36.04   37.¦   31.44   47.¦   39.32   70.¦ 3:22.05   47.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.57   90.¦ 5:55.20   73.¦ 5:56.53   68.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   36. Wittmann Markus        GER 74 Viechtach              9:19.02,2     57.31,1  (1749)  TM25     8.    ¦    28.47  191.¦ 1:00.11  193.¦    3.21  111.¦ 4:43.59    6.¦    1.13   27.¦    7.25   47.¦   33.22   56.¦   30.53  129.¦   37.58   90.¦   33.18  111.¦   42.07  160.¦ 3:30.16   92.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.32  173.¦ 5:47.32   13.¦ 5:48.45   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   37. Engel Dirk             GER 66 Mölln                  9:19.05,2     57.34,1   (533)  TM35     9.    ¦    29.53  286.¦ 1:02.28  283.¦    3.22  120.¦ 4:49.31   66.¦    1.51  230.¦    7.48  115.¦   33.40   67.¦   28.53   40.¦   37.03   60.¦   32.28   72.¦   38.48   50.¦ 3:21.52   45.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.50  247.¦ 5:55.21   77.¦ 5:57.13   78.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   38. Braun Andreas          GER 65 Frankfurt              9:19.49,2     58.18,1   (386)  TM35     10.   ¦    27.14  100.¦   56.01   82.¦    2.41   15.¦ 4:54.44  123.¦    1.03   11.¦    7.41   92.¦   33.33   62.¦   30.02   77.¦   36.07   40.¦   32.06   61.¦   41.40  142.¦ 3:25.18   59.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.43   63.¦ 5:53.27   55.¦ 5:54.30   47.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   39. Raach Pascal           LUX 70 L-Sanem                9:19.52,2     58.21,1  (1311)  TM30     10.   ¦    30.29  370.¦ 1:03.46  389.¦    3.45  246.¦ 4:45.30   10.¦    1.06   14.¦    8.03  183.¦   33.49   73.¦   29.50   72.¦   38.12   99.¦   33.05   95.¦   39.00   54.¦ 3:25.43   62.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.32  332.¦ 5:53.02   52.¦ 5:54.09   46.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   40. Riebel Andreas         GER 73 Worms                  9:20.39,0     59.07,9  (1351)  TM25     9.    ¦    29.54  288.¦ 1:02.23  280.¦    3.14   89.¦ 4:50.17   80.¦    7.40 1396.¦    7.12   19.¦   32.15   24.¦   29.03   43.¦   37.15   67.¦   33.06   99.¦   36.22   10.¦ 3:17.03   26.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.38  239.¦ 5:55.55  116.¦ 6:03.35  148.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   41. Vogt Stefan            GER 72 Berlin                 9:21.03,4     59.32,3  (1668)  TM30     11.   ¦    31.46  508.¦ 1:06.14  502.¦    3.17   99.¦ 4:45.40   12.¦    1.18   46.¦    7.23   42.¦   34.40  115.¦   29.26   57.¦   37.49   80.¦   33.01   93.¦   39.25   68.¦ 3:24.31   56.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.32  435.¦ 5:55.12   63.¦ 5:56.31   63.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   42. König Norbert          AUT 75 A-Ober-Grafendorf      9:21.24,5     59.53,4  (1848)  TM25     10.   ¦    28.46  189.¦   59.36  174.¦    3.40  220.¦ 4:51.57   92.¦    1.49  216.¦    7.48  117.¦   35.00  127.¦   30.30  100.¦   37.03   61.¦   32.51   86.¦   38.16   40.¦ 3:24.20   54.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.17  165.¦ 5:55.14   65.¦ 5:57.04   73.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   43. Okyay Mustafa          GER 71 Lebach                 9:21.26,9     59.55,8  (1236)  TM30     12.   ¦    31.21  462.¦ 1:05.16  458.¦    3.55  320.¦ 4:56.57  147.¦    1.25   77.¦    8.13  241.¦   33.51   74.¦   27.48   14.¦   35.16   22.¦   30.45   23.¦   35.52    7.¦ 3:13.52   15.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.11  421.¦ 6:06.09  179.¦ 6:07.34  173.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   44. Kralik Jindrich        CZE 75 CZ-Strakonice          9:21.41,9   1:00.10,8   (980)  TM25     11.   ¦    27.25  118.¦   57.02  114.¦    3.59  355.¦ 4:47.49   35.¦    1.34  128.¦    8.50  492.¦   34.56  126.¦   31.37  176.¦   37.52   84.¦   31.58   55.¦   41.10  120.¦ 3:31.16  101.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.01  116.¦ 5:48.50   45.¦ 5:50.25   30.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   45. Eckhardt Stefan        GER 77 Utting                 9:23.16,6   1:01.45,5   (516)  TM25     12.   ¦    24.27   13.¦   52.22   20.¦    3.05   57.¦ 4:47.29   31.¦    1.23   65.¦    7.14   23.¦   34.22  100.¦   30.56  132.¦   39.56  170.¦   35.34  224.¦   46.13  363.¦ 3:38.56  154.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   55.27   20.¦ 5:42.56    8.¦ 5:44.19    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   46. Kowalski Olivier       FRA 71 F-Lompret              9:23.37,8   1:02.06,7   (974)  TM30     13.   ¦    28.46  190.¦ 1:00.20  198.¦    2.38   11.¦ 4:52.53  103.¦    2.05  338.¦    7.40   90.¦   34.04   82.¦   29.33   62.¦   37.24   70.¦   32.42   82.¦   40.06   87.¦ 3:25.40   60.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.59  159.¦ 5:55.52  111.¦ 5:57.57  108.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   47. Linnenmann Thomas      GER 67 Gießen                 9:23.48,3   1:02.17,2  (1058)  TM30     14.   ¦    27.55  151.¦   58.35  149.¦    3.17   97.¦ 4:53.16  105.¦    1.22   62.¦    7.19   31.¦   34.10   89.¦   30.47  120.¦   38.55  127.¦   33.17  110.¦   39.14   61.¦ 3:27.15   66.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.52  139.¦ 5:55.09   61.¦ 5:56.32   64.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   48. Münkel Malte           GER 78 Heilbronn              9:23.54,2   1:02.23,1  (1189)  TM18     1.    ¦    27.45  137.¦   57.48  128.¦    3.12   76.¦ 4:52.37  102.¦    1.22   62.¦    7.40   85.¦   36.05  196.¦   31.32  169.¦   39.54  168.¦   31.45   50.¦   36.53   18.¦ 3:28.53   75.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.00  115.¦ 5:53.38   56.¦ 5:55.00   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   49. Annovazzi Matteo       ITA 76 I-Romano di Lombardi   9:24.33,3   1:03.02,2  (1802)  TM25     13.   ¦    27.19  105.¦   56.44  101.¦    3.38  204.¦ 4:47.49   36.¦    1.24   75.¦    7.44  102.¦   34.26  104.¦   30.38  109.¦   39.06  138.¦   35.01  191.¦   42.53  185.¦ 3:34.55  122.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.23  101.¦ 5:48.13   28.¦ 5:49.38   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   50. Grau Siegfried         GER 73 Garmisch-Partenkirch   9:24.41,5   1:03.10,4   (665)  TM25     14.   ¦    26.55   80.¦   56.53  109.¦    3.36  192.¦ 4:46.57   26.¦    1.50  226.¦    7.46  109.¦   33.44   70.¦   30.38  108.¦   38.53  126.¦   34.50  177.¦   43.32  217.¦ 3:35.22  127.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.30  104.¦ 5:47.27   12.¦ 5:49.18   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   51. Koch Matthäus          GER 55 Leinfelden-Echterdin   9:25.00,7   1:03.29,6   (944)  TM45     1.    ¦    29.55  291.¦ 1:02.42  296.¦    3.04   53.¦ 4:49.46   70.¦    1.20   55.¦    7.56  143.¦   35.17  140.¦   31.09  143.¦   38.09   96.¦   32.16   66.¦   39.13   60.¦ 3:28.06   71.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.46  245.¦ 5:55.33   89.¦ 5:56.54   69.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   52. Götz Thomas            GER 73 Effeltrich             9:25.38,3   1:04.07,2   (654)  TM25     15.   ¦    34.45  863.¦ 1:11.54  827.¦    3.54  318.¦ 5:05.04  253.¦    2.24  468.¦    6.50    2.¦   30.16    2.¦   27.09    5.¦   33.01    3.¦   27.52    2.¦   34.33    3.¦ 3:02.19    2.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.49  736.¦ 6:20.54  339.¦ 6:23.18  332.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   53. Schneider Peter        GER 72 Battenberg             9:25.58,4   1:04.27,3    (28)  ProfM    10.   ¦    26.19   59.¦   55.21   65.¦    2.49   28.¦ 4:50.37   83.¦    1.32  113.¦    8.30  354.¦   35.23  145.¦   32.13  213.¦   40.06  177.¦   33.00   91.¦   40.40  108.¦ 3:35.37  129.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.11   48.¦ 5:48.48   44.¦ 5:50.20   28.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   54. Bollinger Klemens      GER 67 Heidelberg             9:26.37,2   1:05.06,1   (367)  TM35     11.   ¦    30.35  379.¦ 1:03.29  358.¦    3.41  228.¦ 4:48.40   48.¦    1.52  237.¦    7.43   98.¦   36.45  230.¦   29.56   73.¦   37.48   79.¦   32.32   75.¦   39.37   75.¦ 3:28.53   76.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.11  311.¦ 5:55.51  110.¦ 5:57.43   92.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   55. Hugelshofer Patrik     SUI 77 CH-St. Gallen          9:27.07,4   1:05.36,3   (828)  TM25     16.   ¦    26.57   84.¦   56.19   93.¦    2.39   12.¦ 4:56.36  145.¦    0.53    4.¦    7.19   32.¦   35.33  160.¦   32.48  266.¦   39.02  133.¦   33.25  116.¦   38.45   48.¦ 3:30.38   96.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.59   68.¦ 5:55.35   93.¦ 5:56.29   61.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   56. Schwarz Tobias         GER 72 Blaustein              9:27.12,0   1:05.40,9  (1504)  TM30     15.   ¦    29.31  251.¦ 1:02.07  266.¦    4.24  534.¦ 4:49.43   68.¦    3.32  880.¦    7.37   75.¦   34.11   92.¦   30.30  101.¦   37.09   65.¦   33.13  103.¦   39.02   55.¦ 3:27.24   68.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.31  277.¦ 5:56.14  134.¦ 5:59.47  132.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   57. Roos Martin            GER 68 Ebersbach              9:27.19,7   1:05.48,6  (1382)  TM30     16.   ¦    29.59  296.¦ 1:01.53  253.¦    3.33  178.¦ 4:50.30   82.¦    1.37  145.¦    8.44  438.¦   34.12   94.¦   29.16   55.¦   38.10   97.¦   33.48  132.¦   40.11   90.¦ 3:29.45   83.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.27  227.¦ 5:55.57  118.¦ 5:57.34   89.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   58. Held Thorsten          GER 72 Mainz                  9:27.23,0   1:05.51,9   (741)  TM30     17.   ¦    26.34   63.¦   55.48   70.¦    2.51   31.¦ 4:57.00  149.¦    1.31  107.¦    8.04  185.¦   34.35  109.¦   29.16   54.¦   37.53   85.¦   32.32   76.¦   41.58  156.¦ 3:30.10   90.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.40   62.¦ 5:55.41  100.¦ 5:57.12   77.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   59. Kleinau Jens           GER 61 Düsseldorf             9:27.32,0   1:06.00,9   (925)  TM40     3.    ¦    28.16  165.¦   58.16  145.¦    3.25  136.¦ 5:03.30  236.¦    1.14   31.¦    7.38   78.¦   33.28   59.¦   29.12   51.¦   34.38   13.¦   31.30   41.¦   40.01   84.¦ 3:21.06   42.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.41  134.¦ 6:05.11  166.¦ 6:06.25  164.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   60. Oldershaw Lawrence     GBR 65 GB-Hertfordshire, SG   9:27.41,3   1:06.10,2    (30)  ProfM    11.   ¦    26.50   73.¦   56.47  102.¦    3.31  162.¦ 4:47.51   37.¦    3.14  788.¦    7.07   11.¦   31.28   13.¦   28.18   24.¦   36.07   41.¦   36.41  293.¦   46.28  379.¦ 3:36.15  135.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.19   99.¦ 5:48.11   26.¦ 5:51.26   40.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   61. Huddle Paul            USA 62 USA-92021 Encinitas    9:27.45,8   1:06.14,7  (1891)  TM35     12.   ¦    27.02   88.¦   56.09   91.¦    4.24  539.¦ 4:55.24  129.¦    2.53  655.¦    7.56  142.¦   33.02   46.¦   29.48   69.¦   37.01   59.¦   34.20  161.¦   41.20  126.¦ 3:28.54   77.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.34  106.¦ 5:55.58  120.¦ 5:58.51  125.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   62. Kneip Peter            GER 66 Ahrweiler              9:27.49,0   1:06.17,9  (1847)  TM35     13.   ¦    27.58  152.¦   58.37  150.¦    3.21  115.¦ 4:54.03  112.¦    1.58  281.¦    7.54  134.¦   35.11  135.¦   30.16   90.¦   38.31  108.¦   32.44   85.¦   40.24   98.¦ 3:29.47   84.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.59  140.¦ 5:56.03  121.¦ 5:58.01  111.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   63. Dünner Joachim         GER 62 Bergisch Gladbach      9:28.03,9   1:06.32,8   (512)  TM40     4.    ¦    26.36   64.¦   55.13   59.¦    3.26  140.¦ 4:57.18  155.¦    2.01  302.¦    8.05  192.¦   36.06  197.¦   31.11  146.¦   38.01   93.¦   32.21   69.¦   40.33  104.¦ 3:30.04   88.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.39   61.¦ 5:55.57  119.¦ 5:57.59  109.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   64. Fairhurst Peter        GBR 72 CH-Lausanne            9:28.30,7   1:06.59,6   (550)  TM25     17.   ¦    26.12   53.¦   55.01   51.¦    3.28  145.¦ 4:50.16   79.¦    1.29   94.¦    7.58  151.¦   36.15  204.¦   31.44  182.¦   39.52  165.¦   35.17  207.¦   39.47   82.¦ 3:38.15  148.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.30   58.¦ 5:48.46   43.¦ 5:50.15   26.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   65. Fricke Alexander       GER 64 München                9:28.37,1   1:07.06,0   (590)  TM35     14.   ¦    26.00   47.¦   53.36   35.¦    2.45   23.¦ 4:57.38  160.¦    1.02    8.¦    7.49  118.¦   36.07  198.¦   30.39  110.¦   37.05   62.¦   33.22  115.¦   42.10  162.¦ 3:33.34  112.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.21   25.¦ 5:54.00   57.¦ 5:55.02   50.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   66. Alzibar Xabier         ESP 69 E-Zumaia (Guipuzcoa)   9:28.50,7   1:07.19,6   (268)  TM30     18.   ¦    27.15  102.¦   56.43   99.¦    3.58  347.¦ 4:54.39  122.¦    2.50  632.¦    7.54  133.¦   35.44  168.¦   31.27  161.¦   38.13  100.¦   31.44   48.¦   40.52  115.¦ 3:30.38   97.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.42  110.¦ 5:55.21   76.¦ 5:58.11  114.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   67. Grail Brendon          AUS 70 AUS-Flemington, Melb   9:29.01,9   1:07.30,8   (663)  TM30     19.   ¦    28.20  167.¦ 1:00.46  214.¦    3.48  269.¦ 4:48.29   45.¦    3.20  821.¦    8.11  228.¦   35.00  127.¦   30.32  103.¦   38.27  107.¦   33.41  124.¦   41.50  148.¦ 3:32.36  108.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.35  202.¦ 5:53.04   53.¦ 5:56.25   59.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   68. Ross Markus            GER 80 Eppstein               9:29.10,1   1:07.39,0  (1386)  TM18     2.    ¦    29.14  228.¦ 1:02.04  261.¦    2.59   43.¦ 4:41.42    4.¦    0.52    3.¦    8.00  161.¦   37.24  277.¦   32.37  250.¦   40.46  213.¦   34.50  178.¦   42.53  189.¦ 3:41.30  168.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.03  212.¦ 5:46.46   11.¦ 5:47.39   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   69. Kraft Florian          GER 73 Braunschweig           9:29.12,5   1:07.41,4  (1850)  TM25     18.   ¦    25.55   42.¦   55.00   50.¦    3.54  315.¦ 4:57.57  161.¦    1.59  287.¦    7.36   72.¦   33.24   57.¦   30.15   88.¦   39.43  157.¦   33.14  104.¦   41.22  129.¦ 3:30.20   95.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.55   66.¦ 5:56.52  148.¦ 5:58.51  125.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   70. Reimann Frank          GER 79 Neubrandenburg         9:29.19,3   1:07.48,2  (1335)  TM18     3.    ¦    28.37  176.¦   59.21  163.¦    3.08   67.¦ 4:45.38   11.¦    7.07 1364.¦    6.58    6.¦   31.36   15.¦   30.49  121.¦   38.40  114.¦   37.22  340.¦   43.24  210.¦ 3:34.03  115.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.30  153.¦ 5:48.08   22.¦ 5:55.15   52.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   71. Zülch Martin           GER 62 Bad Wildungen          9:29.56,1   1:08.25,0  (1784)  TM35     15.   ¦    29.19  237.¦ 1:00.55  221.¦    3.32  165.¦ 5:00.50  195.¦    1.38  152.¦    7.07   15.¦   33.36   65.¦   29.04   44.¦   36.26   44.¦   32.01   56.¦   39.59   83.¦ 3:22.59   49.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.27  199.¦ 6:05.17  170.¦ 6:06.56  169.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   72. Goggin Brad            GBR 74 GB-KT5 9AA, Surbiton   9:30.13,7   1:08.42,6  (1828)  TM25     19.   ¦    26.14   54.¦   54.53   49.¦    3.30  157.¦ 4:49.10   59.¦    1.43  177.¦    7.20   33.¦   32.41   36.¦   30.21   93.¦   38.37  112.¦   33.39  122.¦   46.27  377.¦ 3:40.55  165.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.24   53.¦ 5:47.35   14.¦ 5:49.18   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   73. Röpstorf Uwe           GER 63 Moers                  9:30.41,4   1:09.10,3  (1366)  TM35     16.   ¦    30.39  393.¦ 1:03.19  342.¦    3.18  101.¦ 4:48.57   54.¦    6.06 1280.¦    7.18   30.¦   33.17   53.¦   31.33  170.¦   37.51   83.¦   34.09  150.¦   40.21   96.¦ 3:28.59   79.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.38  288.¦ 5:55.35   92.¦ 6:01.41  139.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   74. Skinnerlien Rune       NOR 69 N-Essheim              9:31.01,1   1:09.30,0  (1877)  TM30     20.   ¦    29.11  221.¦ 1:01.48  248.¦    5.20  893.¦ 4:48.05   41.¦    2.39  559.¦    8.05  194.¦   32.56   43.¦   29.48   69.¦   38.17  102.¦   34.07  149.¦   43.42  226.¦ 3:33.07  109.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.08  306.¦ 5:55.13   64.¦ 5:57.53  102.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   75. Detig Jascha           GER 71 Dossenheim             9:31.15,1   1:09.44,0   (478)  TM30     21.   ¦    27.20  108.¦   57.10  118.¦    2.54   37.¦ 4:55.35  131.¦    1.30  101.¦    7.32   64.¦   34.10   87.¦   29.41   65.¦   38.35  111.¦   34.04  146.¦   42.53  187.¦ 3:34.03  116.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.05   92.¦ 5:55.41   99.¦ 5:57.11   75.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   76. Diedrich Jochen        GER 69 Frankfurt              9:31.20,6   1:09.49,5   (482)  TM30     22.   ¦    26.15   57.¦   55.01   51.¦    2.35    9.¦ 4:58.33  168.¦    7.34 1391.¦    8.01  167.¦   35.06  133.¦   30.30  102.¦   37.21   69.¦   31.44   49.¦   39.47   81.¦ 3:27.35   69.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   57.37   44.¦ 5:56.10  128.¦ 6:03.45  151.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   77. Körber Stefan          GER 74 Mainsondheim           9:31.53,9   1:10.22,8   (953)  TM25     20.   ¦    29.25  244.¦ 1:01.24  235.¦    3.36  195.¦ 4:58.32  167.¦    1.20   52.¦    7.13   21.¦   32.41   37.¦   29.18   56.¦   38.04   94.¦   33.39  122.¦   40.40  107.¦ 3:26.59   65.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.01  211.¦ 6:03.34  161.¦ 6:04.54  160.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   78. Mielke Arnd            GER 65 Bad Salzuflen          9:32.06,3   1:10.35,2  (1156)  TM35     17.   ¦    30.53  411.¦ 1:05.40  481.¦    3.38  205.¦ 4:56.58  148.¦    1.44  187.¦    7.40   88.¦   34.16   96.¦   29.28   58.¦   37.07   63.¦   31.54   54.¦   39.07   57.¦ 3:24.04   53.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.19  425.¦ 6:06.17  184.¦ 6:08.02  178.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   79. Riedel Mike            GER 73 Leipzig                9:32.13,0   1:10.41,9  (1353)  TM25     21.   ¦    28.30  174.¦   58.51  157.¦    3.15   91.¦ 5:07.38  297.¦    2.17  425.¦    7.21   39.¦   34.10   87.¦   30.25   95.¦   36.49   55.¦   31.08   32.¦   37.35   31.¦ 3:20.10   39.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.06  144.¦ 6:09.45  224.¦ 6:12.02  226.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   80. Moreschi Massimiliano  ITA 72 I-Ancona               9:32.27,1   1:10.56,0  (1173)  TM30     23.   ¦    31.46  505.¦ 1:06.32  523.¦    6.37 1203.¦ 5:01.10  203.¦    3.32  877.¦    7.49  119.¦   32.47   38.¦   29.36   63.¦   35.41   27.¦   29.33   10.¦   35.55    8.¦ 3:14.34   18.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.10  603.¦ 6:14.20  263.¦ 6:17.52  276.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   81. Koefoed Jens           DEN 74 DK-Odense C.           9:32.34,5   1:11.03,4   (946)  TM25     22.   ¦    25.25   28.¦   52.37   26.¦    3.32  173.¦ 4:51.59   93.¦    2.40  561.¦    7.20   34.¦   34.00   79.¦   29.46   67.¦   42.07  295.¦   36.26  274.¦   44.54  291.¦ 3:41.44  171.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.10   23.¦ 5:48.10   23.¦ 5:50.50   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   82. Uhl Roger              GER 69 Karlstein              9:33.01,1   1:11.30,0  (1646)  TM30     24.   ¦    30.04  303.¦ 1:03.45  385.¦    4.00  362.¦ 5:01.32  209.¦    1.52  245.¦    8.06  195.¦   33.45   71.¦   28.44   34.¦   35.39   26.¦   31.20   36.¦   39.18   64.¦ 3:21.49   44.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.46  338.¦ 6:09.19  217.¦ 6:11.12  216.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   83. Torfs Alain            BEL 63 B-Opdorp               9:33.08,7   1:11.37,6  (1632)  TM35     18.   ¦    34.48  871.¦ 1:12.05  842.¦    3.51  284.¦ 4:58.30  166.¦    1.36  138.¦    7.43  100.¦   34.07   85.¦   29.32   61.¦   35.59   33.¦   30.30   19.¦   37.14   21.¦ 3:17.05   27.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.56  742.¦ 6:14.27  265.¦ 6:16.03  255.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   84. Heim Matthias          GER 77 Mannheim               9:34.22,9   1:12.51,8    (14)  ProfM    12.   ¦    25.41   33.¦   53.47   41.¦    2.52   32.¦ 5:05.33  263.¦    1.23   65.¦    7.07   14.¦   33.13   52.¦   28.46   37.¦   42.32  320.¦   38.08  386.¦   37.50   34.¦ 3:30.46   98.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.40   31.¦ 6:02.13  156.¦ 6:03.36  149.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   85. Fischer Peter          GER 67 Unterlöhring           9:34.32,9   1:13.01,8   (568)  TM35     19.   ¦    29.39  266.¦ 1:01.42  247.¦    3.42  229.¦ 4:49.58   74.¦    1.42  171.¦    7.59  152.¦   35.29  153.¦   31.28  163.¦   40.19  189.¦   34.00  141.¦   41.52  153.¦ 3:37.27  141.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.24  225.¦ 5:55.22   78.¦ 5:57.05   74.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   86. Ries Hans Peter        GER 64 Koblenz                9:34.35,8   1:13.04,7  (1356)  TM35     20.   ¦    27.27  120.¦   56.42   97.¦    3.16   96.¦ 5:02.14  221.¦    1.20   54.¦    8.07  200.¦   32.28   30.¦   28.26   28.¦   35.53   30.¦   32.14   65.¦   44.30  264.¦ 3:31.01   99.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.59   91.¦ 6:02.13  157.¦ 6:03.34  147.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   87. Überbacher  Werner     ITA 74 I-St.Pauls             9:35.23,4   1:13.52,3  (1644)  TM25     23.   ¦    27.23  114.¦   57.22  122.¦    3.43  238.¦ 4:47.30   32.¦    2.23  458.¦    8.13  244.¦   36.37  221.¦   33.30  312.¦   41.08  230.¦   40.01  506.¦   42.15  164.¦ 3:44.23  203.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.06  120.¦ 5:48.36   32.¦ 5:51.00   36.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   88. Guilloux Mikael        FRA 71 F-Montlhery            9:35.51,0   1:14.19,9  (1833)  TM30     25.   ¦    27.15  101.¦   56.50  106.¦    3.47  263.¦ 5:05.43  265.¦    8.04 1411.¦    7.36   71.¦   34.11   91.¦   28.52   39.¦   35.46   28.¦   32.06   60.¦   39.45   80.¦ 3:21.24   43.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.37  108.¦ 6:06.21  186.¦ 6:14.26  241.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   89. Alne Ragnar            NOR 81 N-Haugesund            9:36.15,4   1:14.44,3   (266)  TM18     4.    ¦    24.35   15.¦   51.08   14.¦    3.21  109.¦ 4:54.14  114.¦    2.57  685.¦    8.10  219.¦   36.39  224.¦   33.01  280.¦   41.23  242.¦   36.11  254.¦   41.43  144.¦ 3:44.34  207.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   54.29   14.¦ 5:48.44   41.¦ 5:51.41   43.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   90. Schade Dirk            GER 67 Koblenz                9:36.37,9   1:15.06,8  (1418)  TM35     21.   ¦    32.04  546.¦ 1:05.12  453.¦    3.45  253.¦ 4:46.28   18.¦    2.49  628.¦    7.47  114.¦   36.13  200.¦   31.39  179.¦   40.35  205.¦   35.40  229.¦   40.58  118.¦ 3:38.21  150.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.58  404.¦ 5:55.27   82.¦ 5:58.16  115.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   91. Lane Chris             USA 67 USA-Aurora, 80014, C   9:36.49,0   1:15.17,9  (1023)  TM35     22.   ¦    27.08   92.¦   55.50   72.¦    3.55  322.¦ 4:55.38  133.¦    2.57  691.¦    8.09  209.¦   34.40  114.¦   30.07   83.¦   39.53  166.¦   35.11  202.¦   44.26  261.¦ 3:38.27  152.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.46   87.¦ 5:55.24   80.¦ 5:58.21  116.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   92. Pairault Fabrice       FRA 63 F-Montlhery            9:36.51,9   1:15.20,8  (1246)  TM35     23.   ¦    31.33  485.¦ 1:05.24  468.¦    3.34  182.¦ 4:46.17   16.¦    1.24   74.¦    8.27  335.¦   37.11  261.¦   32.21  231.¦   40.12  184.¦   34.38  171.¦   42.14  163.¦ 3:40.10  159.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.59  405.¦ 5:55.16   70.¦ 5:56.41   66.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   93. Hedwig Mark            GER 73 Mainz                  9:37.02,4   1:15.31,3   (727)  TM25     24.   ¦    27.11   95.¦   57.47  126.¦    3.16   94.¦ 4:54.24  115.¦    7.28 1387.¦    7.28   52.¦   34.01   80.¦   31.13  147.¦   42.57  338.¦   33.37  120.¦   40.25   99.¦ 3:34.05  117.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.04  118.¦ 5:55.28   84.¦ 6:02.56  144.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   94. Lin Arne               GER 65 Freiburg               9:37.11,7   1:15.40,6  (1052)  TM35     24.   ¦    27.14   99.¦   57.06  116.¦    3.46  254.¦ 5:06.44  282.¦    1.49  213.¦    8.03  178.¦   36.09  199.¦   30.41  113.¦   37.20   68.¦   31.40   46.¦   37.43   32.¦ 3:27.45   70.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.52  113.¦ 6:07.36  201.¦ 6:09.26  195.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   95. Mikolajew Richard      GER 69 Erfurt                 9:37.33,8   1:16.02,7  (1157)  TM30     26.   ¦    31.03  430.¦ 1:03.18  341.¦    4.15  463.¦ 5:03.05  229.¦    1.14   32.¦    8.00  165.¦   33.25   58.¦   29.56   74.¦   36.52   57.¦   32.30   73.¦   39.44   78.¦ 3:25.40   61.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.33  333.¦ 6:10.38  237.¦ 6:11.52  224.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   96. Howes Steve            GBR 60 GB-Southam             9:37.58,5   1:16.27,4   (822)  TM40     5.    ¦    30.37  389.¦ 1:03.47  390.¦    4.35  605.¦ 5:00.19  187.¦    2.20  444.¦    8.16  266.¦   35.03  132.¦   31.34  173.¦   37.49   81.¦   30.56   27.¦   38.44   46.¦ 3:26.54   64.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.23  378.¦ 6:08.43  211.¦ 6:11.03  214.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   97. Schedel Friedrich      GER 65 Lichtenfels            9:37.59,3   1:16.28,2  (1427)  TM35     25.   ¦    30.12  325.¦ 1:03.12  337.¦    3.39  212.¦ 4:48.39   47.¦    2.00  297.¦    7.59  155.¦   35.27  151.¦   32.38  253.¦   40.43  209.¦   35.23  210.¦   42.24  170.¦ 3:40.28  163.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.51  297.¦ 5:55.30   87.¦ 5:57.31   87.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   98. Häfner Mirko           GER 73 Mainz                  9:38.04,6   1:16.33,5   (695)  TM25     25.   ¦    26.46   70.¦   55.58   79.¦    3.26  139.¦ 4:55.51  136.¦    1.11   25.¦    7.11   18.¦   33.42   69.¦   30.26   97.¦   37.08   64.¦   32.43   84.¦   42.53  188.¦ 3:41.36  170.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.25   75.¦ 5:55.16   68.¦ 5:56.27   60.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
   99. Lardinois Michael      BEL 75 B-Trooz                9:38.07,4   1:16.36,3  (1027)  TM25     26.   ¦    31.01  425.¦ 1:04.14  409.¦    3.58  346.¦ 5:04.25  246.¦    1.53  248.¦    8.30  358.¦   36.03  190.¦   28.33   32.¦   36.23   43.¦   31.14   35.¦   37.32   27.¦ 3:23.36   51.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.12  367.¦ 6:12.37  251.¦ 6:14.30  242.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  100. Fischer Markus         GER 69 Groß-Zimmern           9:38.27,4   1:16.56,3   (567)  TM30     27.   ¦    27.24  115.¦   55.57   76.¦    3.02   50.¦ 4:57.10  153.¦    2.15  411.¦    8.58  568.¦   35.17  139.¦   31.02  135.¦   39.51  164.¦   34.11  154.¦   44.21  258.¦ 3:40.00  156.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.00   69.¦ 5:56.11  129.¦ 5:58.26  118.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  101. Schniertshauer Rainer  GER 74 Ulm                    9:38.40,2   1:17.09,1  (1475)  TM25     27.   ¦    28.48  194.¦   59.47  181.¦    3.39  218.¦ 4:59.57  186.¦    1.26   82.¦    7.58  150.¦   35.01  130.¦   30.52  125.¦   38.46  122.¦   35.18  208.¦   40.31  102.¦ 3:33.48  114.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.27  171.¦ 6:03.24  159.¦ 6:04.51  158.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  102. Reichert Martin        GER 71 Riegel                 9:38.58,7   1:17.27,6  (1332)  TM30     28.   ¦    27.55  150.¦   58.45  153.¦    3.38  209.¦ 4:52.16   98.¦    1.27   87.¦    8.55  546.¦   38.27  356.¦   33.07  290.¦   41.00  224.¦   34.11  153.¦   41.11  121.¦ 3:42.50  184.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.24  152.¦ 5:54.40   59.¦ 5:56.08   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  103. Fuchs Roland           GER 72 Kandern                9:38.59,3   1:17.28,2   (600)  TM30     29.   ¦    31.13  449.¦ 1:05.18  459.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    1.13   29.¦    8.07  200.¦   37.13  265.¦   32.02  198.¦   39.12  141.¦   33.55  137.¦   38.56   52.¦ 3:34.11  118.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦ 6:03.34  160.¦ 6:04.47  156.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  104. Göbel Karsten          GER 74 München                9:39.04,6   1:17.33,5   (647)  TM25     28.   ¦    32.37  612.¦ 1:08.17  610.¦    3.37  199.¦ 4:55.44  135.¦    2.00  294.¦    8.12  238.¦   35.42  167.¦   30.54  131.¦   37.38   74.¦   32.20   68.¦   40.02   85.¦ 3:29.25   80.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.54  551.¦ 6:07.39  202.¦ 6:09.39  200.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  105. Siebenborn Jürgen      GER 57 Koblenz                9:39.46,3   1:18.15,2  (1894)  TM45     2.    ¦    29.48  279.¦ 1:02.54  315.¦    3.48  269.¦ 5:00.47  194.¦    2.00  298.¦    7.27   51.¦   32.37   34.¦   28.32   30.¦   37.59   91.¦   32.02   57.¦   43.33  219.¦ 3:30.15   91.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.42  291.¦ 6:07.29  199.¦ 6:09.30  197.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  106. Stather John           GBR 65 GB-CV346 PZ            9:39.52,2   1:18.21,1  (1570)  TM35     26.   ¦    29.37  260.¦ 1:00.35  209.¦    5.47 1004.¦ 5:01.18  206.¦    2.43  589.¦    8.22  295.¦   35.39  165.¦   31.32  168.¦   38.23  105.¦   32.37   80.¦   39.29   69.¦ 3:29.28   81.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.22  267.¦ 6:07.40  203.¦ 6:10.23  206.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  107. Gölzenleuchter Gunnar  GER 65 Seeheim / Jugendheim   9:40.11,8   1:18.40,7   (648)  TM35     27.   ¦    27.21  110.¦   56.48  104.¦    3.00   48.¦ 4:56.00  138.¦    2.09  360.¦    7.36   74.¦   34.22  101.¦   30.10   85.¦   38.42  117.¦   35.47  234.¦   46.10  358.¦ 3:42.12  176.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.49   89.¦ 5:55.50  108.¦ 5:57.59  110.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  108. Hinkkanen  Janne       FIN 74 SF-Imatra              9:40.17,1   1:18.46,0   (778)  TM25     29.   ¦    25.37   31.¦   53.43   37.¦    3.19  104.¦ 4:58.54  174.¦    1.49  210.¦    7.33   68.¦   35.37  164.¦   32.29  241.¦   42.09  297.¦   34.51  179.¦   43.28  212.¦ 3:42.31  180.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   57.02   38.¦ 5:55.56  117.¦ 5:57.46   95.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  109. Meyer Peter            GER 64 Daaden                 9:40.29,1   1:18.58,0  (1152)  TM35     28.   ¦    33.57  775.¦ 1:11.56  829.¦    3.52  297.¦ 5:04.28  248.¦    3.59  986.¦    7.15   24.¦   31.36   16.¦   30.01   76.¦   36.59   58.¦   30.21   16.¦   37.29   25.¦ 3:16.12   23.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.49  735.¦ 6:20.17  327.¦ 6:24.16  349.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  110. Müller Gerhard         GER 58 Herxheim               9:40.52,7   1:19.21,6  (1903)  TM40     6.    ¦    32.28  595.¦ 1:06.39  528.¦    3.24  128.¦ 4:57.29  157.¦    1.46  199.¦    8.11  226.¦   34.52  124.¦   30.17   91.¦   37.47   77.¦   32.31   74.¦   41.32  133.¦ 3:31.33  106.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.03  450.¦ 6:07.32  200.¦ 6:09.18  193.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  111. Hopf Hanns-Henning     GER 73 Berchtesgaden          9:41.18,9   1:19.47,8   (817)  TM25     30.   ¦    26.50   74.¦   56.00   81.¦    4.10  425.¦ 5:05.11  254.¦    2.13  393.¦    7.33   67.¦   34.25  102.¦   29.06   45.¦   48.03  631.¦   32.42   83.¦   37.32   28.¦ 3:33.42  113.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.11   94.¦ 6:05.22  172.¦ 6:07.36  174.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  112. Gimbel Christoph       GER 75 Dautphetal             9:41.21,3   1:19.50,2   (638)  TM25     31.   ¦    29.07  212.¦ 1:01.11  228.¦    4.16  473.¦ 5:09.54  330.¦    1.25   78.¦    7.29   55.¦   32.36   33.¦   29.32   60.¦   37.44   76.¦   32.22   71.¦   40.08   89.¦ 3:24.33   58.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.27  228.¦ 6:15.21  278.¦ 6:16.47  267.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  113. Tischner Reiner        GER 68 Pyrbaum                9:41.25,2   1:19.54,1  (1626)  TM30     30.   ¦    31.56  528.¦ 1:05.18  459.¦    5.15  869.¦ 4:54.24  115.¦    2.07  342.¦    8.27  331.¦   35.40  166.¦   30.42  116.¦   37.50   82.¦   33.46  129.¦   42.30  173.¦ 3:34.20  119.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.34  483.¦ 6:04.58  165.¦ 6:07.05  171.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  114. Bersee Ben             BEL 63 B-Leest                9:41.32,5   1:20.01,4  (1811)  TM35     29.   ¦    29.51  281.¦ 1:02.27  282.¦    3.38  205.¦ 4:49.29   65.¦    3.06  739.¦    8.50  496.¦   41.50  634.¦   33.06  287.¦   40.09  180.¦   34.13  155.¦   41.08  119.¦ 3:42.51  185.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.05  255.¦ 5:55.34   91.¦ 5:58.41  121.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  115. Nardi Maurizio         ITA 61 I-Prato                9:41.40,3   1:20.09,2  (1200)  TM40     7.    ¦    29.47  277.¦ 1:02.06  265.¦    4.23  531.¦ 4:57.57  162.¦    1.04   12.¦    7.59  152.¦   35.49  175.¦   31.49  187.¦   39.03  134.¦   33.48  131.¦   41.41  143.¦ 3:36.07  133.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.30  276.¦ 6:04.28  164.¦ 6:05.32  162.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  116. Führing Jörn           GER 73 Hannover               9:41.43,0   1:20.11,9    (11)  ProfM    13.   ¦    23.56    6.¦   50.47    9.¦    2.49   27.¦ 4:54.35  119.¦    6.44 1339.¦    7.25   45.¦   34.18   97.¦   32.07  207.¦   41.11  236.¦   37.52  368.¦   45.11  305.¦ 3:46.46  234.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   53.37   11.¦ 5:48.12   27.¦ 5:54.57   48.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  117. Dembeck Jochen         GER 67 Köln                   9:41.45,5   1:20.14,4   (472)  TM35     30.   ¦    29.21  241.¦ 1:00.43  212.¦    2.58   41.¦ 4:52.08   95.¦    1.54  260.¦    7.45  106.¦   35.45  170.¦   32.51  270.¦   39.58  173.¦   38.26  407.¦   43.29  214.¦ 3:43.59  198.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.42  183.¦ 5:55.50  109.¦ 5:57.45   94.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  118. Elskamp Gregor         GER 71 Köln                   9:42.02,7   1:20.31,6   (530)  TM30     31.   ¦    26.48   71.¦   55.11   56.¦    3.13   84.¦ 5:07.37  296.¦    0.57    5.¦    8.09  211.¦   36.03  190.¦   30.42  114.¦   38.24  106.¦   33.30  119.¦   41.22  130.¦ 3:35.03  124.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.24   54.¦ 6:06.02  178.¦ 6:06.59  170.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  119. Albrand Frank          GER 68 Detmold                9:42.11,9   1:20.40,8  (1801)  TM30     32.   ¦    33.20  693.¦ 1:10.06  718.¦    3.46  259.¦ 5:02.14  220.¦    1.32  117.¦    7.40   83.¦   33.01   45.¦   30.51  124.¦   36.51   56.¦   31.14   34.¦   40.17   94.¦ 3:24.32   57.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.52  630.¦ 6:16.06  285.¦ 6:17.39  274.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  119. König Thorsten         GER 70 Ulm                    9:42.11,9   1:20.40,8   (951)  TM30     32.   ¦    26.38   65.¦   55.18   62.¦    2.58   42.¦ 4:57.25  156.¦    6.35 1323.¦    7.36   73.¦   33.41   68.¦   29.50   71.¦   38.21  104.¦   35.54  246.¦   42.23  169.¦ 3:39.54  155.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.17   50.¦ 5:55.42  102.¦ 6:02.17  142.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  121. Riemer Gerrit          GER 68 Mainz-Kastel           9:42.35,4   1:21.04,3  (1354)  TM30     34.   ¦    26.30   61.¦   55.09   55.¦    2.50   29.¦ 4:56.03  139.¦    1.23   70.¦    9.12  654.¦   35.18  142.¦   36.41  572.¦   43.10  346.¦   35.23  211.¦   40.05   86.¦ 3:47.07  238.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.00   46.¦ 5:54.03   58.¦ 5:55.27   55.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  122. Rogge Richard          GER 63 Bad Mergentheim        9:42.38,0   1:21.06,9  (1370)  TM35     31.   ¦    27.24  116.¦   56.49  105.¦    3.34  182.¦ 4:48.19   43.¦    2.16  414.¦    8.59  572.¦   37.21  273.¦   34.56  437.¦   43.42  380.¦   36.28  275.¦   43.51  235.¦ 3:51.38  282.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.24  102.¦ 5:48.43   40.¦ 5:50.59   35.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  123. Rossmanek Marc         GER 71 Balve                  9:42.56,5   1:21.25,4  (1388)  TM30     35.   ¦    25.59   46.¦   53.44   38.¦    4.09  422.¦ 4:58.44  171.¦    3.49  943.¦    8.37  404.¦   37.30  284.¦   32.47  265.¦   40.17  188.¦   33.59  140.¦   42.30  174.¦ 3:42.29  178.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   57.54   45.¦ 5:56.38  147.¦ 6:00.27  136.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  124. Masius Rolf D.         GER 48 Lahnstein              9:42.57,3   1:21.26,2  (1112)  TM50     1.    ¦    32.39  616.¦ 1:08.15  609.¦    3.27  143.¦ 5:00.46  193.¦    1.31  110.¦    8.03  178.¦   35.17  138.¦   30.25   94.¦   37.56   86.¦   32.37   81.¦   39.43   77.¦ 3:28.56   78.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.42  537.¦ 6:12.29  248.¦ 6:14.00  239.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  125. Errani Enzo            ITA 62 I-Lugo                 9:43.20,5   1:21.49,4   (542)  TM40     8.    ¦    27.37  129.¦   57.27  123.¦    4.52  711.¦ 4:54.37  121.¦    1.51  233.¦    8.14  250.¦   34.29  106.¦   30.43  117.¦   39.56  171.¦   39.27  464.¦   43.52  237.¦ 3:44.32  206.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.19  151.¦ 5:56.56  149.¦ 5:58.48  123.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  126. Erkens Patrick         BEL 60 B-Lanaken              9:43.45,8   1:22.14,7   (540)  TM40     9.    ¦    30.46  401.¦ 1:03.21  344.¦    4.28  563.¦ 4:48.46   50.¦    2.26  479.¦    7.52  129.¦   34.41  116.¦   30.32  105.¦   40.09  179.¦   36.18  264.¦   46.06  354.¦ 3:44.43  208.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.49  343.¦ 5:56.35  145.¦ 5:59.02  127.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  127. Ehrenberg Lars         GER 78 Nußloch                9:44.53,5   1:23.22,4   (521)  TM18     5.    ¦    25.55   42.¦   53.51   44.¦    3.15   92.¦ 4:58.45  173.¦    2.30  500.¦    7.32   64.¦   34.25  103.¦   31.24  157.¦   39.24  148.¦   37.20  338.¦   49.06  507.¦ 3:46.30  224.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   57.07   40.¦ 5:55.52  112.¦ 5:58.22  117.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  128. Stephenson Mathew      GBR 68 CYP-8FPO 57 Raf Akro   9:44.59,4   1:23.28,3  (1581)  TM30     36.   ¦    28.38  177.¦   59.35  173.¦    5.09  835.¦ 4:51.36   88.¦    4.18 1048.¦    8.00  166.¦   37.15  268.¦   32.29  240.¦   41.35  256.¦   35.34  222.¦   43.02  195.¦ 3:44.20  200.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.44  205.¦ 5:56.21  141.¦ 6:00.39  137.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  129. Straub Marco           GER 70 Hohenroth/ Leutersha   9:45.22,1   1:23.51,0  (1589)  TM30     37.   ¦    33.14  683.¦ 1:10.29  745.¦    4.17  484.¦ 5:06.44  281.¦    1.45  194.¦    8.01  172.¦   34.08   86.¦   29.12   52.¦   36.34   47.¦   30.41   22.¦   38.01   35.¦ 3:22.04   46.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.47  681.¦ 6:21.31  347.¦ 6:23.17  331.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  130. Lotz Andreas           GER 64 Frankfurt              9:45.24,3   1:23.53,2  (1069)  TM35     32.   ¦    27.23  111.¦   56.52  108.¦    2.54   38.¦ 5:09.57  332.¦    1.08   19.¦    8.19  280.¦   36.45  231.¦   31.59  195.¦   39.23  147.¦   33.16  107.¦   40.13   93.¦ 3:34.31  121.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.47   88.¦ 6:09.44  223.¦ 6:10.52  209.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  131. Jacobs Marco           GER 64 Berlin                 9:45.51,9   1:24.20,8   (845)  TM35     33.   ¦    29.39  263.¦ 1:01.56  255.¦    3.32  171.¦ 5:19.23  510.¦    1.57  271.¦    7.33   66.¦   33.33   63.¦   30.05   82.¦   37.38   75.¦   31.33   42.¦   36.39   16.¦ 3:19.03   36.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.28  230.¦ 6:24.51  390.¦ 6:26.48  370.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  132. Romanens Pierre        SUI 73 CH-Villars-sur-Glâne   9:46.01,3   1:24.30,2  (1379)  TM25     32.   ¦    30.37  385.¦ 1:03.39  372.¦    4.44  655.¦ 4:46.54   25.¦    2.02  312.¦    8.15  256.¦   35.26  149.¦   31.05  138.¦   39.21  146.¦   39.30  469.¦   45.46  340.¦ 3:48.41  254.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.23  379.¦ 5:55.18   71.¦ 5:57.20   83.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  133. Sinning Thomas         GER 67 Konz                   9:46.11,1   1:24.40,0  (1535)  TM35     34.   ¦    26.40   67.¦   55.15   60.¦    4.09  421.¦ 4:56.12  142.¦    2.08  350.¦    9.13  658.¦   34.55  125.¦   31.28  165.¦   38.56  129.¦   35.50  239.¦   47.47  458.¦ 3:48.25  251.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.24   74.¦ 5:55.37   95.¦ 5:57.45   93.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  134. Schmitz Markus         GER 73 Dormagen               9:46.18,6   1:24.47,5  (1875)  TM25     33.   ¦    33.37  737.¦ 1:10.08  721.¦    3.23  126.¦ 5:03.31  237.¦    1.54  257.¦    8.09  208.¦   34.14   95.¦   30.12   86.¦   37.57   88.¦   33.15  105.¦   39.34   73.¦ 3:27.20   67.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.32  619.¦ 6:17.04  297.¦ 6:18.58  286.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  135. Hauck Andreas          GER 65 Oberursel              9:46.39,3   1:25.08,2   (720)  TM35     35.   ¦    29.11  220.¦ 1:00.29  206.¦    3.48  266.¦ 5:03.12  231.¦    2.29  494.¦    8.14  251.¦   36.34  215.¦   31.16  153.¦   39.03  135.¦   34.01  143.¦   41.48  147.¦ 3:36.40  138.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.17  197.¦ 6:07.29  198.¦ 6:09.58  204.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  136. Hyzl Jaroslav          CZE 69 CZ-Prerov              9:47.02,0   1:25.30,9   (837)  TM30     38.   ¦    24.46   20.¦   51.34   16.¦    3.40  221.¦ 5:00.53  197.¦    1.48  205.¦    7.29   58.¦   34.38  113.¦   30.45  119.¦   41.23  243.¦   35.28  216.¦   49.21  524.¦ 3:49.05  260.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   55.14   19.¦ 5:56.08  126.¦ 5:57.56  106.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  137. Bartels Ulf            GER 72 Frankfurt              9:47.30,1   1:25.59,0  (1902)  TM30     39.   ¦    25.57   44.¦   54.21   47.¦    2.43   18.¦ 5:05.13  257.¦    1.24   71.¦    7.37   76.¦   35.48  174.¦   32.16  219.¦   41.41  263.¦   36.23  269.¦   43.28  213.¦ 3:43.48  194.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   57.04   39.¦ 6:02.18  158.¦ 6:03.42  150.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  138. Sandscheper Clemens    GER 69 Köln                   9:48.17,9   1:26.46,8  (1412)  TM30     40.   ¦    27.47  139.¦   57.53  134.¦    3.24  133.¦ 5:00.53  198.¦    2.42  581.¦    9.11  653.¦ 1:00.52 1391.¦   28.57   42.¦   36.02   34.¦   30.27   18.¦   36.35   14.¦ 3:43.23  189.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.18  126.¦ 6:02.12  155.¦ 6:04.54  159.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  139. Lorenz Matt            USA 71 I-Pordenone            9:48.47,2   1:27.16,1  (1067)  TM30     41.   ¦    29.16  233.¦ 1:00.48  217.¦    4.09  424.¦ 4:50.13   78.¦    1.32  119.¦    8.01  169.¦   37.58  318.¦   32.54  275.¦   42.17  304.¦   36.19  265.¦   46.50  404.¦ 3:52.02  288.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.58  210.¦ 5:55.11   62.¦ 5:56.44   67.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  140. Silkjaer Niels-Otto    GER 70 DK-Roskilde            9:48.50,2   1:27.19,1  (1532)  TM30     42.   ¦    29.51  283.¦ 1:01.41  244.¦    3.09   70.¦ 4:51.24   87.¦    8.13 1420.¦    8.00  162.¦   36.58  247.¦   34.34  405.¦   40.07  178.¦   36.51  306.¦   42.51  184.¦ 3:44.20  200.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.51  208.¦ 5:56.16  136.¦ 6:04.29  154.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  141. Westphal Lothar        GER 57 Rielasingen-Worbling   9:49.04,4   1:27.33,3  (1723)  TM40     10.   ¦    34.45  866.¦ 1:09.55  704.¦    3.13   85.¦ 5:03.12  232.¦    1.36  143.¦    8.57  554.¦   36.18  205.¦   32.00  196.¦   38.08   95.¦   32.08   62.¦   39.23   67.¦ 3:31.06  100.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.08  600.¦ 6:16.20  290.¦ 6:17.57  277.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  142. Suderow Silvio         GER 64 Wuppertal              9:49.13,8   1:27.42,7  (1600)  TM35     36.   ¦    28.02  157.¦   59.19  162.¦    3.49  277.¦ 4:52.57  104.¦    6.59 1357.¦    7.47  113.¦   36.39  222.¦   31.34  174.¦   44.53  444.¦   35.11  199.¦   44.21  258.¦ 3:46.07  220.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.09  163.¦ 5:56.06  125.¦ 6:03.06  145.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  143. Raab Martin            GER 70 Ahorn                  9:49.52,4   1:28.21,3  (1870)  TM30     43.   ¦    33.30  718.¦ 1:09.49  698.¦    4.26  554.¦ 5:01.56  214.¦    2.09  356.¦    7.39   79.¦   35.01  130.¦   31.06  140.¦   38.56  130.¦   33.43  126.¦   40.12   91.¦ 3:31.31  105.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.15  648.¦ 6:16.12  288.¦ 6:18.21  280.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  144. Jankofsky Markus       GER 72 Gießen                 9:50.01,8   1:28.30,7   (852)  TM30     44.   ¦    27.35  128.¦   58.01  142.¦    4.01  368.¦ 4:53.26  108.¦    2.35  536.¦    7.15   24.¦   34.05   83.¦   30.34  106.¦   39.53  167.¦   41.39  586.¦   51.11  614.¦ 3:51.57  287.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.02  141.¦ 5:55.28   85.¦ 5:58.04  113.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  145. Hohmann Falk           GER 76 Königswinter           9:50.09,4   1:28.38,3   (808)  TM25     34.   ¦    29.48  278.¦ 1:03.41  375.¦    2.43   17.¦ 4:49.27   63.¦    7.32 1389.¦    7.47  112.¦   35.54  180.¦   30.39  110.¦   39.34  155.¦   36.24  272.¦   48.32  484.¦ 3:46.44  231.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.25  270.¦ 5:55.52  112.¦ 6:03.24  146.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  146. Burk Jan               GER 75 Köln                   9:50.37,5   1:29.06,4   (422)  TM25     35.   ¦    28.15  163.¦   57.57  138.¦    3.04   56.¦ 4:47.39   34.¦    7.41 1397.¦    8.29  353.¦   38.06  326.¦   34.37  409.¦   42.10  298.¦   36.47  299.¦   44.32  266.¦ 3:54.13  309.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.02  117.¦ 5:48.42   39.¦ 5:56.24   58.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  147. Rovelli Massimiliano   ITA 64 I-Milano               9:51.31,4   1:30.00,3  (1392)  TM35     37.   ¦    31.34  486.¦ 1:06.25  515.¦    5.19  888.¦ 4:54.24  117.¦    2.24  468.¦    8.13  243.¦   35.55  181.¦   32.50  269.¦   39.18  145.¦   36.50  304.¦   44.10  251.¦ 3:42.56  186.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.45  539.¦ 6:06.10  180.¦ 6:08.34  187.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  148. Pabich André           GER 69 Baesweiler             9:51.41,3   1:30.10,2  (1243)  TM30     45.   ¦    27.19  106.¦   56.25   95.¦    3.10   71.¦ 4:48.53   53.¦    2.27  483.¦    7.41   94.¦   36.36  219.¦   42.49  995.¦   43.49  389.¦   37.21  339.¦   46.56  412.¦ 4:00.44  376.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.35   81.¦ 5:48.29   30.¦ 5:50.57   34.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  149. Kathan Robert          AUT 79 A-Tisis                9:51.53,9   1:30.22,8    (18)  ProfM    14.   ¦    29.05  209.¦ 1:02.05  263.¦    3.30  155.¦ 5:07.51  298.¦    1.21   56.¦    8.02  177.¦   36.35  216.¦   32.41  260.¦   39.54  169.¦   33.44  127.¦   40.52  114.¦ 3:37.04  140.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.36  235.¦ 6:13.27  258.¦ 6:14.49  246.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  150. Dörr Christian         GER 76 Deidesheim             9:52.00,7   1:30.29,6   (498)  TM25     36.   ¦    38.21 1204.¦ 1:19.28 1183.¦    3.44  244.¦ 4:57.06  150.¦    1.57  274.¦    8.16  260.¦   36.53  241.¦   31.49  188.¦   39.11  140.¦   31.34   43.¦   38.57   53.¦ 3:29.44   82.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.12 1071.¦ 6:20.18  328.¦ 6:22.16  321.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  151. Rada Steffen           GER 69 Berlin                 9:52.12,7   1:30.41,6  (1316)  TM30     46.   ¦    27.11   96.¦   56.42   98.¦    3.31  161.¦ 4:56.10  140.¦    1.02    8.¦    8.14  247.¦   36.54  242.¦   32.31  244.¦   42.20  307.¦   42.01  603.¦   46.05  353.¦ 3:54.45  316.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.14   96.¦ 5:56.25  142.¦ 5:57.27   85.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  152. Pecorari Massimo       ITA 69 I-Reggio Emilia        9:52.26,5   1:30.55,4  (1866)  TM30     47.   ¦    28.41  181.¦ 1:00.01  191.¦    4.13  451.¦ 4:51.04   85.¦    2.08  352.¦    8.15  252.¦   36.56  244.¦   34.21  388.¦   46.31  546.¦   38.11  392.¦   44.02  245.¦ 3:54.58  319.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.14  196.¦ 5:55.18   72.¦ 5:57.27   85.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  153. Möller Christoph       GER 62 Köln                   9:52.42,2   1:31.11,1  (1162)  TM40     11.   ¦    29.46  274.¦ 1:00.46  215.¦    3.12   80.¦ 5:03.29  235.¦    2.12  375.¦    8.37  400.¦   38.48  385.¦   32.28  236.¦   40.05  176.¦   34.25  163.¦   42.05  158.¦ 3:43.01  187.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.59  190.¦ 6:07.28  197.¦ 6:09.41  201.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  154. Romsak Matic           SLO 64 SLO-Kamnik             9:52.50,8   1:31.19,7  (1380)  TM35     38.   ¦    31.55  525.¦ 1:07.39  588.¦    4.14  460.¦ 5:10.31  343.¦    1.50  220.¦    7.30   61.¦   33.17   54.¦   30.05   81.¦   37.33   72.¦   33.06   97.¦   43.38  224.¦ 3:28.35   73.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.54  549.¦ 6:22.25  358.¦ 6:24.15  347.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  155. Simon Andreas          GER 66 Sarstedt               9:52.57,9   1:31.26,8  (1533)  TM35     39.   ¦    30.10  317.¦ 1:02.52  308.¦    3.52  292.¦ 5:08.47  313.¦    1.38  148.¦    8.08  204.¦   35.32  158.¦   31.03  136.¦   38.49  124.¦   35.04  194.¦   40.51  112.¦ 3:35.48  130.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.44  292.¦ 6:15.31  280.¦ 6:17.09  268.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  156. Manss Jürgen           GER 73 Fuldabrück             9:53.00,0   1:31.28,9  (1099)  TM25     37.   ¦    29.09  218.¦   59.51  185.¦    3.42  234.¦ 5:05.12  255.¦    2.20  442.¦    7.42   95.¦   35.31  155.¦   32.06  205.¦   41.25  247.¦   35.51  241.¦   41.51  152.¦ 3:41.53  172.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.33  174.¦ 6:08.45  212.¦ 6:11.06  215.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  157. Tögel Konstantin       AUT 69 A-Wien                 9:53.02,8   1:31.31,7  (1631)  TM30     48.   ¦    28.44  184.¦   59.26  165.¦    3.52  297.¦ 5:03.03  228.¦    1.34  128.¦    7.55  138.¦   36.04  194.¦   33.37  322.¦   42.48  332.¦   35.23  209.¦   43.23  209.¦ 3:45.06  211.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.18  167.¦ 6:06.22  187.¦ 6:07.56  176.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  158. Hartmann Uwe           GER 59 Viernheim              9:53.08,1   1:31.37,0   (716)  TM40     12.   ¦    32.59  652.¦ 1:07.42  593.¦    4.55  731.¦ 5:12.25  371.¦    2.18  433.¦    7.50  123.¦   31.47   17.¦   28.11   21.¦   36.40   50.¦   34.01  144.¦   40.28  101.¦ 3:25.46   63.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.37  581.¦ 6:25.03  395.¦ 6:27.21  380.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  159. Menze Kolja            GER 73 Glienicke              9:53.16,4   1:31.45,3  (1137)  TM25     38.   ¦    30.21  355.¦ 1:02.35  290.¦    3.22  122.¦ 5:01.43  210.¦    1.26   84.¦    8.09  206.¦   35.26  150.¦   31.30  167.¦   45.53  508.¦   33.39  121.¦   43.19  207.¦ 3:44.08  199.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.58  250.¦ 6:07.41  204.¦ 6:09.08  191.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  160. Himmelspach Valentin   GER 68 Nürnberg               9:53.26,1   1:31.55,0   (777)  TM30     49.   ¦    30.10  317.¦ 1:02.58  322.¦    5.07  823.¦ 5:02.28  224.¦    1.46  201.¦    7.53  131.¦   35.36  163.¦   30.50  122.¦   38.48  123.¦   34.51  181.¦   43.43  230.¦ 3:41.05  167.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.06  362.¦ 6:10.34  236.¦ 6:12.20  229.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  161. Klein Olaf             GER 69 Monsheim               9:53.31,9   1:32.00,8   (921)  TM30     50.   ¦    30.36  384.¦ 1:03.42  376.¦    3.55  327.¦ 5:04.43  250.¦    2.16  415.¦    8.02  175.¦   36.03  189.¦   32.31  244.¦   40.41  208.¦   34.33  169.¦   41.38  139.¦ 3:38.55  153.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.37  335.¦ 6:12.20  247.¦ 6:14.36  244.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  162. Zaisberger Manfred     AUT 62 A-Dornbirn             9:54.04,7   1:32.33,6  (1769)  TM35     40.   ¦    31.52  518.¦ 1:05.09  450.¦    3.59  352.¦ 4:57.31  158.¦    1.26   81.¦    8.20  288.¦   37.54  312.¦   32.08  209.¦   40.48  216.¦   36.35  284.¦   43.54  241.¦ 3:45.58  218.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.09  419.¦ 6:06.40  189.¦ 6:08.06  179.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  163. Peetroons Filip        BEL 70 B                      9:54.18,6   1:32.47,5  (1257)  TM30     51.   ¦    28.53  197.¦ 1:00.22  200.¦    6.41 1216.¦ 5:13.51  399.¦    3.03  724.¦    8.17  273.¦   34.45  120.¦   30.04   79.¦   36.45   51.¦   33.17  108.¦   41.51  151.¦ 3:30.19   94.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.04  304.¦ 6:20.55  340.¦ 6:23.59  342.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  164. Spelmans Jean-Francois BEL 72 B-Court-Saint Etienn   9:54.36,1   1:33.05,0  (1552)  TM30     52.   ¦    30.48  405.¦ 1:02.18  274.¦    3.56  330.¦ 4:49.01   56.¦    2.02  319.¦    7.59  157.¦   35.55  183.¦   32.25  234.¦   45.46  497.¦   38.45  422.¦   47.16  438.¦ 3:57.16  338.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.14  263.¦ 5:55.16   69.¦ 5:57.19   82.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  165. Bohrer Klaus           GER 62 Klingenmünster         9:54.55,8   1:33.24,7   (365)  TM40     13.   ¦    32.21  578.¦ 1:07.18  565.¦    3.38  211.¦ 4:58.16  163.¦    1.45  189.¦    8.29  352.¦   37.50  307.¦   33.15  299.¦   43.38  375.¦   34.51  179.¦   41.21  128.¦ 3:43.57  197.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.57  495.¦ 6:09.13  215.¦ 6:10.58  213.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  166. Wiegand Frank          GER 65 Kelkheim               9:55.23,9   1:33.52,8  (1731)  TM35     41.   ¦    34.05  794.¦ 1:12.13  850.¦    4.03  383.¦ 5:18.08  484.¦    1.33  121.¦    8.58  561.¦   32.56   44.¦   29.29   59.¦   36.34   48.¦   31.20   37.¦   36.38   15.¦ 3:19.25   37.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.16  764.¦ 6:34.25  545.¦ 6:35.58  515.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  167. Hussy Oskar            GER 60 Karlsruhe              9:55.29,1   1:33.58,0   (833)  TM40     14.   ¦    29.35  257.¦ 1:01.25  236.¦    5.03  796.¦ 5:17.12  454.¦    1.55  263.¦    9.20  713.¦   36.15  202.¦   30.44  118.¦   36.34   49.¦   33.21  114.¦   39.39   76.¦ 3:29.51   85.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.29  274.¦ 6:23.41  369.¦ 6:25.37  358.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  168. Schmid Tobias          GER 72 Neu-Ulm                9:55.33,2   1:34.02,1  (1446)  TM25     39.   ¦    25.11   24.¦   53.07   29.¦    3.25  135.¦ 4:59.37  182.¦    1.46  199.¦    8.16  261.¦   36.22  210.¦   33.21  305.¦   46.26  540.¦   38.55  435.¦   47.16  436.¦ 3:57.37  341.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.32   27.¦ 5:56.09  127.¦ 5:57.56  105.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  169. Diether Uwe            GER 67 Mainz                  9:56.11,0   1:34.39,9   (485)  TM30     53.   ¦    29.59  295.¦ 1:03.11  335.¦    3.34  184.¦ 5:01.01  200.¦    1.44  180.¦    7.54  135.¦   35.29  154.¦   32.05  202.¦   40.15  186.¦   37.27  346.¦   46.26  374.¦ 3:46.39  229.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.46  294.¦ 6:07.47  206.¦ 6:09.31  198.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  170. Frueauf Steffen        GER 81 Weilheim               9:56.15,5   1:34.44,4    (10)  ProfM    15.   ¦    28.19  166.¦ 1:00.32  208.¦    3.08   64.¦ 5:00.33  192.¦    1.37  146.¦    8.32  373.¦   38.15  339.¦   34.42  415.¦   43.12  349.¦   36.48  300.¦   43.35  222.¦ 3:50.22  271.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.41  182.¦ 6:04.15  163.¦ 6:05.52  163.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  171. Gerres Ludger          GER 76 Ruppach-Goldhausen     9:56.21,2   1:34.50,1   (628)  TM25     40.   ¦    26.14   55.¦   55.07   54.¦    4.00  362.¦ 5:08.58  317.¦    1.37  147.¦    7.56  146.¦   35.35  162.¦   31.25  158.¦   42.25  313.¦   37.08  322.¦   46.12  361.¦ 3:46.37  228.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.08   72.¦ 6:08.06  208.¦ 6:09.43  202.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  172. Naparty Dirk           GER 70 Berlin                 9:56.28,9   1:34.57,8  (1199)  TM30     54.   ¦    27.59  153.¦   58.48  156.¦    2.55   39.¦ 4:53.36  110.¦    1.13   28.¦    8.31  363.¦   37.42  297.¦   34.09  369.¦   45.04  458.¦   39.36  474.¦   46.50  407.¦ 3:59.55  365.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.43  135.¦ 5:55.20   74.¦ 5:56.33   65.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  173. Fischer Lutz           GER 67 Köln                   9:56.30,0   1:34.58,9   (566)  TM35     42.   ¦    33.04  661.¦ 1:10.31  748.¦    3.54  315.¦ 5:10.06  336.¦    1.47  204.¦    8.35  388.¦   36.47  236.¦   31.01  134.¦   37.13   66.¦   31.49   51.¦   39.32   71.¦ 3:30.10   89.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.25  659.¦ 6:24.32  386.¦ 6:26.19  368.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  174. Jacobsen Ole           GER 69 Frankfurt              9:56.32,3   1:35.01,2   (846)  TM30     55.   ¦    25.26   29.¦   52.36   25.¦    4.15  468.¦ 5:12.43  377.¦    1.18   42.¦    8.31  367.¦   39.01  406.¦   33.47  331.¦   40.46  214.¦   35.39  228.¦   42.38  178.¦ 3:45.39  214.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.51   35.¦ 6:09.35  219.¦ 6:10.53  210.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  175. Sawinski Roland        GER 58 Ladenburg              9:56.41,0   1:35.09,9  (1416)  TM40     15.   ¦    32.26  591.¦ 1:07.09  557.¦    4.12  446.¦ 5:07.32  295.¦    2.34  528.¦    7.49  119.¦   37.02  254.¦   32.36  249.¦   39.44  159.¦   33.11  101.¦   40.18   95.¦ 3:35.11  125.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.22  523.¦ 6:18.54  308.¦ 6:21.29  308.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  176. Bodzian Uwe            GER 61 Witten                 9:56.44,2   1:35.13,1   (362)  TM40     16.   ¦    39.34 1268.¦ 1:21.29 1233.¦    4.47  681.¦ 4:51.45   91.¦    2.11  371.¦    8.25  320.¦   37.26  279.¦   31.52  192.¦   38.10   98.¦   32.58   89.¦   41.32  132.¦ 3:36.30  136.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.17 1185.¦ 6:18.03  305.¦ 6:20.14  295.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  177. Sturm Volker           GER 65 Wedel                  9:56.46,2   1:35.15,1  (1597)  TM35     43.   ¦    32.14  569.¦ 1:05.44  484.¦    4.04  392.¦ 5:38.04  828.¦    2.23  459.¦    7.27   49.¦   31.35   14.¦   27.14    7.¦   33.27    6.¦   28.36    4.¦   35.33    6.¦ 3:06.29    7.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.49  440.¦ 6:47.53  731.¦ 6:50.16  711.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  178. Waller Tony            GBR 68 GB-BA20 1NB, Yeovil    9:56.49,1   1:35.18,0  (1889)  TM30     56.   ¦    30.37  388.¦ 1:05.25  470.¦    3.36  192.¦ 5:10.33  346.¦    1.44  186.¦    7.35   70.¦   36.18  206.¦   31.51  191.¦   39.02  132.¦   34.20  158.¦   40.57  117.¦ 3:35.28  128.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.02  411.¦ 6:19.36  312.¦ 6:21.21  307.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  179. Petersohn Jörg         GER 70 Dessau                 9:57.06,1   1:35.35,0  (1266)  TM30     57.   ¦    33.43  751.¦ 1:09.52  700.¦    3.07   60.¦ 5:06.02  268.¦    1.27   89.¦    8.02  176.¦   34.45  121.¦   30.16   89.¦   38.43  118.¦   34.16  157.¦   41.28  131.¦ 3:36.36  137.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.59  595.¦ 6:19.01  310.¦ 6:20.29  298.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  180. Keitmann Gerhard       GER 52 Dortmund               9:57.10,3   1:35.39,2   (901)  TM50     2.    ¦    26.56   82.¦   55.19   63.¦    4.11  437.¦ 4:49.40   67.¦    1.52  244.¦    8.53  521.¦   42.25  679.¦   37.39  658.¦   44.48  440.¦   37.11  327.¦   46.02  349.¦ 4:06.06  429.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.30   78.¦ 5:49.11   49.¦ 5:51.04   38.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  181. Frank Stefan           GER 65 Nieder-Olm             9:57.33,9   1:36.02,8   (582)  TM35     44.   ¦    31.30  477.¦ 1:05.13  454.¦    4.52  714.¦ 5:09.34  326.¦    3.30  869.¦    8.59  576.¦   37.19  270.¦   32.43  261.¦   39.57  172.¦   33.06   97.¦   38.13   39.¦ 3:34.23  120.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.06  455.¦ 6:19.40  314.¦ 6:23.10  329.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  182. Gerke Mirco            GER 76 Fuldata                9:57.37,0   1:36.05,9   (626)  TM25     41.   ¦    29.13  226.¦ 1:01.19  232.¦    4.12  440.¦ 5:09.47  328.¦    2.05  333.¦    8.41  421.¦   38.52  391.¦   33.06  288.¦   39.58  174.¦   33.46  130.¦   41.37  138.¦ 3:40.12  160.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.31  232.¦ 6:15.19  277.¦ 6:17.24  270.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  183. Moschetta Louis        ITA 64 I-Pordenone            9:57.41,9   1:36.10,8  (1178)  TM35     45.   ¦    32.17  574.¦ 1:08.13  608.¦    5.52 1023.¦ 4:55.09  126.¦    1.43  175.¦    8.44  444.¦   39.18  438.¦   34.08  367.¦   42.05  291.¦   34.11  152.¦   42.37  176.¦ 3:46.44  230.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.05  642.¦ 6:09.14  216.¦ 6:10.57  212.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  184. Bruck Ivan             SLO 76 SLO-Skalica            9:57.43,9   1:36.12,8   (401)  TM25     42.   ¦    27.35  126.¦   57.52  133.¦    3.13   82.¦ 5:25.09  614.¦    8.23 1425.¦    7.39   81.¦   34.12   93.¦   30.09   84.¦   36.48   54.¦   32.18   67.¦   39.05   56.¦ 3:23.04   50.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.05  119.¦ 6:26.15  407.¦ 6:34.39  488.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  185. Morales Estuardo       USA 74 USA-92570, St. Perri   9:57.49,9   1:36.18,8  (1171)  TM25     43.   ¦    28.40  179.¦   59.43  178.¦    3.24  129.¦ 5:02.07  215.¦    1.30  100.¦    8.25  319.¦   36.21  209.¦   32.34  247.¦   40.35  206.¦   37.02  316.¦   45.44  339.¦ 3:51.05  279.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.07  162.¦ 6:05.14  167.¦ 6:06.44  166.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  186. Mertens Dirk           BEL 68 B-Brasschaat           9:57.51,5   1:36.20,4  (1143)  TM30     58.   ¦    32.05  549.¦ 1:06.15  503.¦    4.50  702.¦ 4:55.38  134.¦    2.36  540.¦    8.10  217.¦   38.18  348.¦   39.06  766.¦   41.09  231.¦   33.15  106.¦   43.15  205.¦ 3:48.30  253.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.05  504.¦ 6:06.44  191.¦ 6:09.20  194.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  187. Barber Jonathan        SAF 67 USA-Ukiah, 95482, Ca   9:57.53,3   1:36.22,2     (7)  ProfM    16.   ¦    23.34    5.¦   49.51    7.¦    3.07   63.¦ 5:12.16  367.¦    1.51  235.¦   14.46 1473.¦   35.58  187.¦   29.09   48.¦   39.33  153.¦   34.10  151.¦   47.40  454.¦ 3:50.45  276.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   52.59    7.¦ 6:05.16  169.¦ 6:07.07  172.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  188. Denooz Daniel          BEL 61 B-Herve                9:58.24,4   1:36.53,3  (1817)  TM40     17.   ¦    29.44  270.¦ 1:01.36  241.¦    3.36  191.¦ 5:01.44  211.¦    1.20   52.¦    8.50  489.¦   42.23  677.¦   34.54  434.¦   42.14  301.¦   34.14  156.¦   40.24   97.¦ 3:50.07  266.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.12  218.¦ 6:06.57  193.¦ 6:08.17  182.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  189. Majchrzakowski Andrzej POL 58 PL-87 - 100 Torun      9:58.29,1   1:36.58,0  (1092)  TM40     18.   ¦    27.37  130.¦   57.58  139.¦    4.07  408.¦ 4:53.33  109.¦    2.13  386.¦    8.09  212.¦   36.33  214.¦   31.05  139.¦   44.30  424.¦   41.32  580.¦   48.15  471.¦ 4:00.37  375.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.05  142.¦ 5:55.38   97.¦ 5:57.51  100.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  190. Strott Marko           GER 68 Frankfurt              9:58.42,6   1:37.11,5  (1593)  TM30     59.   ¦    31.12  445.¦ 1:04.50  432.¦    4.26  549.¦ 5:05.24  260.¦    2.00  292.¦    8.28  338.¦   34.26  105.¦   31.45  183.¦   40.33  203.¦   36.53  309.¦   43.56  242.¦ 3:42.02  174.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.16  424.¦ 6:14.40  270.¦ 6:16.40  265.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  191. Kruckenberg Torsten    GER 66 Uelzen                 9:58.44,4   1:37.13,3   (997)  TM35     46.   ¦    30.59  421.¦ 1:04.10  408.¦    4.49  691.¦ 5:07.11  287.¦    2.11  373.¦    9.11  650.¦   38.31  364.¦   32.06  205.¦   40.44  211.¦   34.29  166.¦   41.14  123.¦ 3:40.20  161.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.59  407.¦ 6:16.11  287.¦ 6:18.23  281.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  192. Schäfke Dierk          GER 65 Itzehoe                9:59.02,2   1:37.31,1  (1422)  TM35     47.   ¦    30.32  376.¦ 1:03.22  347.¦    4.08  414.¦ 5:07.29  294.¦    1.31  109.¦    9.19  702.¦   37.37  287.¦   32.48  268.¦   40.24  194.¦   34.54  186.¦   42.21  167.¦ 3:42.30  179.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.30  331.¦ 6:15.00  275.¦ 6:16.31  262.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  193. König Heiko            GER 71 Schwäbisch Gmünd       9:59.21,9   1:37.50,8   (949)  TM30     60.   ¦    30.29  371.¦ 1:03.03  331.¦    3.21  113.¦ 4:49.28   64.¦    1.20   50.¦    7.43   98.¦   34.50  123.¦   32.57  276.¦   53.54  921.¦   47.23  911.¦   41.39  141.¦ 4:02.07  389.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.25  271.¦ 5:55.54  114.¦ 5:57.14   81.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  194. Reckel Wolfgang        GER 59 Ratingen               9:59.26,0   1:37.54,9  (1327)  TM40     19.   ¦    36.58 1094.¦ 1:17.09 1083.¦    4.54  729.¦ 5:03.44  241.¦    2.07  346.¦    7.50  122.¦   33.54   76.¦   30.51  123.¦   40.20  191.¦   33.27  117.¦   41.19  124.¦ 3:31.29  103.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.04 1012.¦ 6:25.49  404.¦ 6:27.56  389.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  195. Forth Andrew           GBR 67 GB-TW1 1NF London      9:59.30,1   1:37.59,0  (1821)  TM35     48.   ¦    25.46   35.¦   53.45   40.¦    4.35  606.¦ 5:13.01  385.¦    2.10  364.¦    8.23  300.¦   37.23  276.¦   33.34  316.¦   41.46  268.¦   36.05  250.¦   43.26  211.¦ 3:45.57  217.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.21   52.¦ 6:11.22  242.¦ 6:13.32  238.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  196. Ziesche Tim            GER 67 Dresden                9:59.37,2   1:38.06,1  (1778)  TM35     49.   ¦    30.49  408.¦ 1:05.31  475.¦    3.35  190.¦ 5:10.40  348.¦    2.18  432.¦    7.38   77.¦   37.08  258.¦   31.09  142.¦   39.04  137.¦   33.55  137.¦   42.22  168.¦ 3:37.31  142.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.07  417.¦ 6:19.47  317.¦ 6:22.05  316.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  197. Abraham Jens           GER 67 Halle/Saale           10:00.09,4   1:38.38,3   (252)  TM35     50.   ¦    30.20  350.¦ 1:03.25  352.¦    3.59  351.¦ 5:05.23  259.¦    2.52  648.¦    8.04  184.¦   35.55  182.¦   31.28  164.¦   42.05  290.¦   36.24  270.¦   44.38  272.¦ 3:44.28  204.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.25  326.¦ 6:12.48  254.¦ 6:15.40  252.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  198. Grundmann Stephan      GER 68 Dreieich              10:00.17,3   1:38.46,2   (684)  TM30     61.   ¦    27.37  130.¦   56.56  111.¦    3.12   77.¦ 4:55.36  132.¦    2.41  573.¦    9.07  617.¦   42.14  668.¦   40.17  855.¦   45.54  510.¦   34.42  174.¦   42.24  171.¦ 4:01.49  387.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.09   93.¦ 5:55.45  105.¦ 5:58.27  119.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  199. Krumbe Ralf            GER 66 Niederkassel          10:00.22,6   1:38.51,5   (999)  TM35     51.   ¦    30.31  374.¦ 1:04.38  423.¦    3.53  309.¦ 4:47.22   30.¦    1.55  263.¦    7.41   91.¦   38.12  337.¦   39.30  799.¦   48.14  646.¦   36.12  258.¦   45.03  297.¦ 4:02.32  395.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.32  385.¦ 5:55.55  115.¦ 5:57.50   98.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  200. Pivato Emanuel         SUI 70 CH-Hünenberg          10:00.57,0   1:39.25,9  (1867)  TM30     62.   ¦    30.10  315.¦ 1:03.19  343.¦    3.38  202.¦ 4:58.17  164.¦    1.15   36.¦    7.26   48.¦   34.02   81.¦   31.50  190.¦   41.29  250.¦   34.29  165.¦   52.35  685.¦ 3:54.25  312.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.57  302.¦ 6:05.15  168.¦ 6:06.31  165.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  201. Jung Reinhold          GER 66 Neuenstadt            10:01.36,1   1:40.05,0   (874)  TM35     52.   ¦    30.25  358.¦ 1:03.29  359.¦    3.48  268.¦ 5:14.59  410.¦    1.28   90.¦    8.31  365.¦   36.40  225.¦   32.04  201.¦   39.25  149.¦   34.34  170.¦   40.37  105.¦ 3:37.49  144.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.18  319.¦ 6:22.18  355.¦ 6:23.46  339.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  202. Schilasky Andreas      GER 62 Dorslen               10:01.38,2   1:40.07,1  (1437)  TM40     20.   ¦    31.02  429.¦ 1:06.28  516.¦    3.52  294.¦ 4:55.54  137.¦    1.38  150.¦    8.25  316.¦   36.36  218.¦   33.37  323.¦   42.07  294.¦   38.11  391.¦   44.53  289.¦ 3:53.45  305.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.20  468.¦ 6:06.15  182.¦ 6:07.53  175.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  203. Sigle Thormod          GER 67 Lübeck                10:01.54,2   1:40.23,1  (1529)  TM30     63.   ¦    29.12  225.¦ 1:02.00  259.¦    3.44  242.¦ 5:23.03  578.¦    1.33  124.¦    8.53  514.¦   35.58  186.¦   30.42  115.¦   38.43  119.¦   32.34   79.¦   39.14   61.¦ 3:31.30  104.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.45  243.¦ 6:28.49  443.¦ 6:30.23  416.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  204. Donsbach Hubert        GER 61 Driedorf              10:01.59,6   1:40.28,5   (505)  TM40     21.   ¦    33.34  728.¦ 1:10.26  741.¦    3.55  328.¦ 5:07.54  300.¦    1.45  195.¦    8.51  497.¦   38.57  399.¦   32.13  216.¦   39.13  142.¦   32.56   88.¦   40.41  109.¦ 3:37.57  147.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.22  655.¦ 6:22.16  353.¦ 6:24.02  343.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  205. Kronmüller Volker      GER 67 Stuttgart             10:02.40,8   1:41.09,7   (994)  TM35     53.   ¦    29.15  230.¦ 1:01.07  226.¦    4.34  591.¦ 5:17.54  477.¦    2.12  377.¦    8.29  350.¦   35.23  146.¦   30.52  127.¦   37.57   88.¦   34.00  141.¦   43.21  208.¦ 3:36.52  139.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.41  242.¦ 6:23.36  366.¦ 6:25.48  360.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  206. Hoffeld Peter          GER 67 Nalbach               10:02.42,8   1:41.11,7   (796)  TM35     54.   ¦    31.38  493.¦ 1:05.56  488.¦    5.29  942.¦ 5:13.33  394.¦    1.30   98.¦    7.50  125.¦   36.03  192.¦   31.24  156.¦   39.42  156.¦   33.05   94.¦   41.37  136.¦ 3:36.13  134.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.26  527.¦ 6:24.59  393.¦ 6:26.29  369.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  207. Ebling Jochen          GER 67 Herrenberg            10:04.12,8   1:42.41,7   (515)  TM30     64.   ¦    32.14  569.¦ 1:07.17  563.¦    4.35  606.¦ 5:16.50  447.¦    2.09  361.¦    7.22   41.¦   33.57   77.¦   31.15  151.¦   40.24  194.¦   33.58  139.¦   41.37  137.¦ 3:33.19  110.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.53  548.¦ 6:28.43  439.¦ 6:30.53  425.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  208. Möller Uwe             GER 65 Fulda                 10:04.32,4   1:43.01,3  (1164)  TM35     55.   ¦    30.25  361.¦ 1:03.21  345.¦    3.13   86.¦ 4:48.46   51.¦    1.42  170.¦    8.28  344.¦   39.15  432.¦   36.50  582.¦   45.32  485.¦   40.46  541.¦   47.08  428.¦ 4:07.28  451.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.34  281.¦ 5:55.21   75.¦ 5:57.03   71.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  209. Hansen Ole             DEN 52 DK-Hillerod           10:04.46,7   1:43.15,6   (710)  TM50     3.    ¦    36.14 1000.¦ 1:13.23  886.¦    4.04  389.¦ 5:03.06  230.¦    2.14  402.¦    8.31  367.¦   37.12  263.¦   32.06  204.¦   40.26  199.¦   34.52  183.¦   42.43  181.¦ 3:41.58  173.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.27  824.¦ 6:20.33  331.¦ 6:22.48  326.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  210. Häussermann Jürgen     GER 70 Waiblingen            10:04.53,0   1:43.21,9   (884)  TM30     65.   ¦    30.47  403.¦ 1:04.10  407.¦    5.18  879.¦ 4:59.03  176.¦    1.34  132.¦    9.18  696.¦   40.12  512.¦   36.54  590.¦   45.16  468.¦   35.25  214.¦   42.56  191.¦ 3:54.46  317.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.28  431.¦ 6:08.31  210.¦ 6:10.06  205.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  211. Schäfer Michael        GER 60 Bruchköbel            10:05.35,0   1:44.03,9  (1895)  TM40     22.   ¦    31.44  500.¦ 1:05.27  474.¦    3.12   78.¦ 5:01.03  201.¦    6.52 1348.¦    7.55  137.¦   37.21  275.¦   33.10  295.¦   42.38  325.¦   35.48  237.¦   44.33  267.¦ 3:48.58  257.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.40  393.¦ 6:09.43  222.¦ 6:16.36  264.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  212. Euscher Andreas        GER 62 Bielefeld             10:06.05,1   1:44.34,0   (546)  TM40     23.   ¦    29.15  232.¦ 1:01.21  234.¦    4.04  392.¦ 4:59.53  185.¦    3.26  852.¦    8.15  257.¦   37.37  286.¦   34.30  399.¦   43.11  347.¦   38.04  380.¦   45.30  320.¦ 3:57.19  340.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.26  226.¦ 6:05.19  171.¦ 6:08.45  188.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  213. Breitenfeld Andreas    GER 70 Rettigheim            10:06.10,6   1:44.39,5   (391)  TM30     66.   ¦    34.05  793.¦ 1:12.18  852.¦    3.28  145.¦ 4:59.25  181.¦    1.32  113.¦    8.32  371.¦   38.12  336.¦   32.10  210.¦   40.57  220.¦   35.05  195.¦   45.15  307.¦ 3:49.26  263.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.46  732.¦ 6:15.11  276.¦ 6:16.43  266.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  214. Hebich Thomas          GER 70 Weisenheim am Sand    10:06.22,0   1:44.50,9   (726)  TM30     67.   ¦    33.33  725.¦ 1:10.03  713.¦    3.40  222.¦ 5:01.10  203.¦    1.41  162.¦    8.45  449.¦   38.44  379.¦   32.32  246.¦   42.01  286.¦   36.23  268.¦   45.08  302.¦ 3:49.46  264.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.44  624.¦ 6:14.54  272.¦ 6:16.35  263.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  215. Muschalek Frank-Paul   GER 64 Stuttgart             10:06.28,8   1:44.57,7  (1193)  TM35     56.   ¦    31.58  534.¦ 1:06.29  517.¦    4.18  489.¦ 5:08.11  304.¦    1.43  173.¦    8.54  528.¦   37.14  267.¦   33.22  307.¦   41.07  227.¦   36.29  277.¦   42.38  177.¦ 3:45.46  215.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.47  490.¦ 6:18.59  309.¦ 6:20.42  303.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  216. De Sensi Matteo        ITA 65 I-Parma               10:06.30,9   1:44.59,8   (466)  TM35     57.   ¦    31.50  513.¦ 1:06.07  494.¦    4.18  492.¦ 5:11.46  360.¦    1.56  269.¦    7.40   87.¦   35.19  143.¦   30.19   92.¦   38.38  113.¦   34.20  159.¦   46.59  417.¦ 3:42.20  177.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.26  476.¦ 6:22.13  352.¦ 6:24.10  345.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  217. Rasmussen Thomas       DEN 75 DK-Svendborg          10:06.35,3   1:45.04,2  (1871)  TM25     44.   ¦    31.09  440.¦ 1:03.58  400.¦    5.49 1014.¦ 4:57.07  151.¦    4.16 1041.¦    8.09  207.¦   36.51  238.¦   33.48  333.¦   43.11  348.¦   38.05  381.¦   44.51  284.¦ 3:55.23  323.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.48  439.¦ 6:06.55  192.¦ 6:11.12  216.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  218. Felgenträger Jörg      GER 61 Ratingen              10:06.45,0   1:45.13,9   (554)  TM40     24.   ¦    29.29  246.¦ 1:00.27  205.¦    3.09   69.¦ 5:03.43  240.¦    2.13  389.¦    8.17  271.¦   38.03  322.¦   34.01  354.¦   43.40  377.¦   36.34  282.¦   46.58  416.¦ 3:57.10  336.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.37  177.¦ 6:07.21  196.¦ 6:09.34  199.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  219. Marquardt Matthias     GER 77 Lübeck                10:06.51,0   1:45.19,9  (1108)  TM25     45.   ¦    26.50   75.¦   55.51   73.¦    3.23  125.¦ 5:11.58  365.¦    2.10  366.¦    7.50  123.¦   38.29  361.¦   34.29  397.¦   41.25  246.¦   36.12  258.¦   47.39  453.¦ 3:53.26  298.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.15   73.¦ 6:11.13  239.¦ 6:13.24  237.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  220. Dewald Dirk            GER 71 Viernheim             10:07.03,9   1:45.32,8   (480)  TM30     68.   ¦    28.16  164.¦   58.48  155.¦    3.21  115.¦ 5:17.48  472.¦    2.05  331.¦    8.19  279.¦   36.45  232.¦   31.38  178.¦   40.12  183.¦   35.43  232.¦   44.53  287.¦ 3:44.59  209.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.10  146.¦ 6:19.58  320.¦ 6:22.04  315.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  221. Müller Thomas          GER 74 Xanten                10:07.15,4   1:45.44,3  (1188)  TM25     46.   ¦    29.05  206.¦ 1:00.13  194.¦    5.14  865.¦ 5:17.10  453.¦    3.34  889.¦    9.44  881.¦   35.52  177.¦   32.21  229.¦   40.14  185.¦   34.33  168.¦   43.42  229.¦ 3:41.01  166.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.28  229.¦ 6:22.38  359.¦ 6:26.13  367.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  222. De Bruyckere Jean-Luc  BEL 63 B-Maldegem            10:07.36,0   1:46.04,9   (460)  TM35     58.   ¦    32.02  542.¦ 1:05.23  467.¦    3.40  224.¦ 5:03.32  238.¦    7.27 1384.¦    8.28  341.¦   37.14  266.¦   32.15  218.¦   40.20  190.¦   35.53  245.¦   43.31  216.¦ 3:47.31  245.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.04  414.¦ 6:12.37  250.¦ 6:20.04  294.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  223. Schönemann Jerome      GER 79 Wallhausen            10:07.45,6   1:46.14,5  (1479)  TM18     6.    ¦    27.47  140.¦   59.58  189.¦    4.07  409.¦ 4:54.35  120.¦    1.40  161.¦    8.36  396.¦   40.54  576.¦   35.34  487.¦   43.19  360.¦   40.31  530.¦   49.31  534.¦ 4:07.23  450.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.05  193.¦ 5:58.41  151.¦ 6:00.22  135.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  224. Aufdermauer Stefan     SUI 69 CH-Hünenberg          10:08.09,5   1:46.38,4   (290)  TM30     69.   ¦    32.46  628.¦ 1:09.17  657.¦    5.45  999.¦ 5:00.27  189.¦    2.12  381.¦    7.52  127.¦   36.21  208.¦   32.13  213.¦   43.30  371.¦   37.19  336.¦   45.15  306.¦ 3:50.26  273.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.03  696.¦ 6:15.30  279.¦ 6:17.43  275.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  225. Heldmann Hans-Peter    GER 61 Amberg                10:08.13,8   1:46.42,7   (742)  TM40     25.   ¦    30.35  380.¦ 1:03.46  387.¦    3.24  133.¦ 5:14.59  409.¦    2.12  380.¦    8.10  219.¦   37.47  303.¦   32.45  262.¦   41.18  239.¦   35.32  219.¦   42.17  166.¦ 3:43.50  196.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.11  310.¦ 6:22.10  350.¦ 6:24.23  351.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  226. Bosch Ulf              GER 73 Frankfurt am Main     10:08.35,5   1:47.04,4   (374)  TM25     47.   ¦    33.49  763.¦ 1:11.12  790.¦    3.55  319.¦ 5:15.57  432.¦    2.13  392.¦    7.56  143.¦   35.16  137.¦   30.52  126.¦   38.00   92.¦   33.01   92.¦   42.44  182.¦ 3:35.16  126.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.07  703.¦ 6:31.05  486.¦ 6:33.18  463.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  227. Guth Frank             GER 64 Eggenstein-Leopoldsh  10:08.40,6   1:47.09,5   (689)  TM35     59.   ¦    28.56  199.¦   59.15  160.¦    4.38  627.¦ 5:02.07  216.¦    2.27  481.¦    9.00  580.¦   41.16  597.¦   36.12  537.¦   44.19  415.¦   39.50  493.¦   43.46  232.¦ 4:00.12  368.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.53  187.¦ 6:06.00  177.¦ 6:08.27  184.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  228. Rechsteiner Stefan     SUI 68 Kassel                10:08.48,0   1:47.16,9  (1326)  TM30     70.   ¦    29.38  261.¦ 1:01.57  256.¦    3.07   62.¦ 5:06.13  269.¦    1.38  151.¦    7.57  147.¦   35.47  172.¦   32.15  217.¦   40.57  221.¦   39.46  485.¦   49.30  532.¦ 3:55.51  327.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.04  214.¦ 6:11.17  241.¦ 6:12.56  232.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  229. Hock Thomas            GER 73 Aschaffenburg         10:09.01,8   1:47.30,7   (782)  TM25     48.   ¦    32.33  604.¦ 1:07.18  566.¦    3.55  328.¦ 5:08.28  309.¦    1.02   10.¦    8.30  358.¦   38.44  378.¦   33.58  349.¦   41.57  279.¦   34.40  173.¦   41.57  155.¦ 3:48.16  249.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.14  515.¦ 6:19.43  316.¦ 6:20.45  305.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  230. Bonfanti Amedeo        ITA 65 I-Merate (LC)         10:09.20,7   1:47.49,6   (371)  TM35     60.   ¦    36.24 1019.¦ 1:15.06  965.¦    6.57 1263.¦ 5:08.25  308.¦    2.48  620.¦    8.29  348.¦   35.23  147.¦   30.27   99.¦   38.13  101.¦   33.49  133.¦   42.08  161.¦ 3:36.03  132.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.03 1011.¦ 6:30.28  480.¦ 6:33.17  462.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  231. Holzner Andreas        AUT 73 A-Kirchbichel         10:09.39,2   1:48.08,1  (1842)  TM25     49.   ¦    31.36  491.¦ 1:05.11  451.¦    3.18  100.¦ 4:46.45   23.¦    6.37 1325.¦    8.13  242.¦   45.51  938.¦   38.51  750.¦   47.07  585.¦   36.30  279.¦   44.39  273.¦ 4:07.46  455.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.30  384.¦ 5:55.15   66.¦ 6:01.52  140.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  232. Luecke Thomas          GER 68 Bad Soden/Ts          10:09.42,8   1:48.11,7  (1074)  TM30     71.   ¦    29.07  215.¦ 1:00.23  201.¦    4.25  543.¦ 5:01.54  213.¦    1.42  167.¦    8.31  369.¦   42.54  735.¦   33.58  351.¦   42.48  332.¦   37.07  320.¦   47.25  445.¦ 4:01.17  382.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.48  206.¦ 6:06.43  190.¦ 6:08.25  183.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  233. Bergmann Björn         GER 64 Oberhausen            10:09.53,3   1:48.22,2   (344)  TM35     61.   ¦    27.31  123.¦   58.33  147.¦    4.33  587.¦ 5:06.43  280.¦    3.18  815.¦    8.40  419.¦   37.59  320.¦   34.04  359.¦   42.45  329.¦   37.07  319.¦   47.25  444.¦ 3:56.43  333.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.07  161.¦ 6:09.50  226.¦ 6:13.09  235.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  234. Ritter Frank           GER 71 Altenstaedt           10:09.54,0   1:48.22,9  (1358)  TM30     72.   ¦    34.53  881.¦ 1:11.04  784.¦    3.45  252.¦ 5:02.12  219.¦    2.27  487.¦    7.40   89.¦   38.08  329.¦   31.13  149.¦   41.09  232.¦   38.51  430.¦   45.01  296.¦ 3:50.23  272.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.50  684.¦ 6:17.02  296.¦ 6:19.30  289.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  235. Matticks Leroy         USA 64 USA-Parker, Colorado  10:09.59,9   1:48.28,8  (1116)  TM35     62.   ¦    30.39  391.¦ 1:03.45  383.¦    3.08   66.¦ 5:10.17  337.¦    1.26   82.¦    8.06  197.¦   36.41  227.¦   31.55  193.¦   41.42  264.¦   36.45  296.¦   46.55  410.¦ 3:51.21  281.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.53  298.¦ 6:17.11  298.¦ 6:18.38  282.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  236. Bliska Ingo            GER 69 Calden                10:10.10,0   1:48.38,9   (359)  TM30     73.   ¦    33.47  756.¦ 1:11.51  824.¦    7.46 1371.¦ 5:13.17  390.¦    3.54  961.¦    8.01  171.¦   35.13  136.¦   29.37   64.¦   35.51   29.¦   31.54   53.¦   42.48  183.¦ 3:33.20  111.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.37  899.¦ 6:32.55  509.¦ 6:36.49  530.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  237. Müssgens Gerd          GER 54 Ratingen              10:10.11,4   1:48.40,3  (1190)  TM45     3.    ¦    33.59  782.¦ 1:10.56  777.¦    6.01 1066.¦ 5:19.01  504.¦    2.48  624.¦    8.12  239.¦   35.33  159.¦   31.10  145.¦   39.14  144.¦   33.06   96.¦   40.51  113.¦ 3:31.24  102.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.57  804.¦ 6:35.58  572.¦ 6:38.47  562.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  238. Schulz Martin          GER 73 Eggolsheim            10:10.27,7   1:48.56,6  (1498)  TM25     50.   ¦    31.13  447.¦ 1:05.01  438.¦    3.49  276.¦ 4:46.31   19.¦    2.30  507.¦    8.18  275.¦   36.30  213.¦   33.52  341.¦   43.25  367.¦   43.45  710.¦   55.25  818.¦ 4:12.33  502.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.51  399.¦ 5:55.22   79.¦ 5:57.53  103.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  239. Aster Klaus            GER 61 Rielasingen / Worbli  10:10.30,1   1:48.59,0   (289)  TM40     26.   ¦    33.14  680.¦ 1:09.05  646.¦    4.03  386.¦ 4:57.18  154.¦    1.33  124.¦    8.54  541.¦   42.28  684.¦   35.28  479.¦   43.24  364.¦   34.57  189.¦   44.36  271.¦ 3:58.29  350.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.08  601.¦ 6:10.26  235.¦ 6:12.00  225.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  240. Koch Ingo              GER 73 Hollern-Twielenfleth  10:10.37,2   1:49.06,1   (941)  TM25     51.   ¦    29.55  289.¦ 1:00.25  203.¦    5.20  893.¦ 5:11.57  364.¦    3.01  716.¦    8.53  519.¦   38.59  402.¦   33.13  298.¦   41.42  266.¦   35.23  212.¦   43.47  233.¦ 3:49.51  265.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.45  244.¦ 6:17.43  302.¦ 6:20.45  304.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  241. Rautinger Kurt         GER 67 Nürnberg              10:11.58,4   1:50.27,3  (1325)  TM30     74.   ¦    30.08  312.¦ 1:01.52  252.¦    4.57  752.¦ 5:22.14  565.¦    2.00  292.¦    7.52  130.¦   35.00  129.¦   30.52  128.¦   41.36  257.¦   36.34  283.¦   41.59  157.¦ 3:40.54  164.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.49  296.¦ 6:29.04  456.¦ 6:31.04  427.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  242. Marten Thomas          GER 59 Doerphof              10:12.23,0   1:50.51,9  (1109)  TM40     27.   ¦    30.55  414.¦ 1:05.04  441.¦    3.56  334.¦ 5:24.48  611.¦    2.30  498.¦    8.34  385.¦   38.16  342.¦   32.39  257.¦   40.16  187.¦   33.11  102.¦   39.34   74.¦ 3:36.03  131.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.01  409.¦ 6:33.49  531.¦ 6:36.19  522.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  243. Baust Robert           GER 64 Oberhaching           10:12.24,3   1:50.53,2   (324)  TM35     63.   ¦    31.58  535.¦ 1:06.22  510.¦    4.15  468.¦ 5:10.01  334.¦    1.36  140.¦    8.24  309.¦   36.04  193.¦   32.12  212.¦   40.10  181.¦   36.30  278.¦   46.55  411.¦ 3:50.09  268.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.37  485.¦ 6:20.39  333.¦ 6:22.15  320.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  244. Preckel Kevin          USA 71 USA-Duluth, MN 55811  10:12.30,8   1:50.59,7  (1296)  TM30     75.   ¦    28.28  171.¦   59.49  183.¦    5.49 1013.¦ 5:07.01  285.¦    3.25  846.¦    8.30  358.¦   39.52  485.¦   33.34  317.¦   41.25  245.¦   38.44  420.¦   46.21  369.¦ 3:56.24  329.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.39  240.¦ 6:12.40  252.¦ 6:16.06  256.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  245. Klose Andreas          GER 78 Neustadt              10:12.36,4   1:51.05,3   (929)  TM18     7.    ¦    28.07  159.¦   59.30  169.¦    3.31  160.¦ 4:53.19  106.¦    6.14 1297.¦    8.11  229.¦   36.47  235.¦   33.54  343.¦   44.13  411.¦   41.25  574.¦   51.48  640.¦ 4:10.00  476.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.01  160.¦ 5:56.20  140.¦ 6:02.35  143.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  246. Staub Jürgen           GER 57 Tholey                10:13.02,5   1:51.31,4  (1571)  TM45     4.    ¦    32.10  558.¦ 1:04.50  433.¦    3.52  291.¦ 5:13.36  397.¦    1.52  238.¦    8.31  366.¦   38.11  334.¦   32.38  254.¦   41.11  235.¦   35.40  230.¦   45.11  304.¦ 3:48.51  255.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.42  394.¦ 6:22.19  356.¦ 6:24.11  346.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  247. De Meyer Robrecht      BEL 61 B-Hove                10:13.15,4   1:51.44,3   (462)  TM40     28.   ¦    34.55  885.¦ 1:11.12  791.¦    4.18  485.¦ 5:09.17  321.¦    2.07  342.¦    8.50  489.¦   37.19  271.¦   32.48  267.¦   40.25  197.¦   35.31  218.¦   43.30  215.¦ 3:46.19  222.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.30  716.¦ 6:24.48  389.¦ 6:26.55  373.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  248. Hundsdorf Achim        GER 60 Darmstadt             10:13.25,4   1:51.54,3   (831)  TM40     29.   ¦    26.44   69.¦   55.52   74.¦    3.45  249.¦ 5:18.03  481.¦    1.44  187.¦    8.37  403.¦   38.32  366.¦   34.49  427.¦   42.04  289.¦   36.19  266.¦   45.23  316.¦ 3:53.58  306.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.37   83.¦ 6:17.41  301.¦ 6:19.26  288.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  249. Mittler Frank          GER 69 Maisach               10:13.44,0   1:52.12,9  (1160)  TM30     76.   ¦    33.09  671.¦ 1:09.01  643.¦    5.03  795.¦ 4:54.07  113.¦    2.34  531.¦    8.53  524.¦   38.16  343.¦   33.40  327.¦   43.50  391.¦   39.38  476.¦   49.02  503.¦ 4:02.56  397.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.04  640.¦ 6:08.12  209.¦ 6:10.47  208.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  250. Mertins Stephan        GER 74 Frankfurt             10:14.03,5   1:52.32,4  (1144)  TM25     52.   ¦    27.42  135.¦   57.54  136.¦    3.58  340.¦ 5:04.25  247.¦    2.43  591.¦    9.20  715.¦   39.02  408.¦   33.36  320.¦   46.02  519.¦   38.23  405.¦   49.50  552.¦ 4:05.01  420.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.52  138.¦ 6:06.18  185.¦ 6:09.01  190.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  251. Becher Hanns-Jörg      GER 60 Pulheim               10:14.09,0   1:52.37,9   (326)  TM40     30.   ¦    27.52  144.¦   56.38   96.¦    4.12  449.¦ 5:08.10  303.¦    1.35  134.¦    8.23  304.¦   39.46  478.¦   36.15  541.¦   45.02  454.¦   38.01  375.¦   48.14  470.¦ 4:03.32  402.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.51  112.¦ 6:09.01  213.¦ 6:10.36  207.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  252. Sommer Klaus           GER 56 Haibach               10:14.14,5   1:52.43,4  (1547)  TM45     5.    ¦    33.22  699.¦ 1:09.21  660.¦    5.08  831.¦ 5:14.16  403.¦    1.44  181.¦    8.40  418.¦   37.38  289.¦   32.17  221.¦   40.58  222.¦   34.52  184.¦   43.00  193.¦ 3:43.44  192.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.30  665.¦ 6:28.46  441.¦ 6:30.30  421.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  253. Berninger Thomas       GER 60 Fuldatal              10:14.16,7   1:52.45,6   (347)  TM40     31.   ¦    32.33  606.¦ 1:06.16  505.¦    4.53  723.¦ 5:12.41  375.¦    3.20  824.¦    8.52  509.¦   36.55  243.¦   32.19  227.¦   40.50  219.¦   36.18  263.¦   45.32  324.¦ 3:47.03  236.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.10  510.¦ 6:23.51  376.¦ 6:27.12  376.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  254. Goerner Erik           GER 70 Mühlacker             10:14.30,6   1:52.59,5   (651)  TM30     77.   ¦    24.39   19.¦   51.36   18.¦    3.10   73.¦ 4:53.50  111.¦    1.43  178.¦    8.11  234.¦   37.56  315.¦   38.23  713.¦   48.38  665.¦   43.36  700.¦   49.51  554.¦ 4:24.08  626.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   54.47   16.¦ 5:48.38   34.¦ 5:50.21   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  255. Zentner Wieland        GER 63 Grafrath              10:14.46,7   1:53.15,6  (1773)  TM35     64.   ¦    31.01  427.¦ 1:05.26  471.¦    4.34  598.¦ 4:56.12  141.¦    1.44  182.¦    8.20  283.¦   36.46  234.¦   33.04  284.¦   44.23  421.¦   40.22  520.¦   49.18  521.¦ 4:06.49  447.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.01  447.¦ 6:06.13  181.¦ 6:07.57  177.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  256. Frerichs Arnold        GER 59 Wardenburg            10:14.54,8   1:53.23,7   (587)  TM40     32.   ¦    33.59  779.¦ 1:07.27  580.¦    4.03  385.¦ 5:21.52  562.¦    1.29   94.¦    7.56  145.¦   34.11   90.¦   30.00   75.¦   39.04  136.¦   33.55  136.¦   49.19  522.¦ 3:40.01  157.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.31  532.¦ 6:33.24  522.¦ 6:34.53  495.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  257. Ziemainz Heiko         GER 69 Erlangen              10:15.04,1   1:53.33,0  (1777)  TM30     78.   ¦    30.18  343.¦ 1:02.37  292.¦    4.41  639.¦ 5:07.15  288.¦    1.50  224.¦    8.57  558.¦   40.11  511.¦   34.47  423.¦   45.00  452.¦   37.13  331.¦   45.20  313.¦ 3:58.39  351.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.18  319.¦ 6:14.34  267.¦ 6:16.25  261.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  258. Lipinsky Goetz         GER 69 Frankfurt             10:15.09,4   1:53.38,3  (1930)  TM30     79.   ¦    32.47  632.¦ 1:06.34  525.¦    3.51  285.¦ 5:13.07  386.¦    2.32  517.¦    8.25  320.¦   38.02  321.¦   33.48  334.¦   41.59  285.¦   35.42  231.¦   44.18  254.¦ 3:49.03  259.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.26  475.¦ 6:23.33  365.¦ 6:26.05  363.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  259. Galloo Gino            BEL 60 B-Lisogne             10:15.23,5   1:53.52,4   (610)  TM40     33.   ¦    31.47  509.¦ 1:06.20  508.¦    4.12  441.¦ 5:19.17  507.¦    3.01  715.¦    8.16  267.¦   37.50  308.¦   32.07  208.¦   39.44  160.¦   35.14  205.¦   45.43  336.¦ 3:42.31  180.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.33  481.¦ 6:29.50  468.¦ 6:32.52  453.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  260. Siebert Thomas         GER 68 Köln                  10:15.36,7   1:54.05,6  (1526)  TM30     80.   ¦    28.42  182.¦   59.53  186.¦    4.01  370.¦ 5:24.58  612.¦    2.54  658.¦    8.27  337.¦   39.05  413.¦   35.30  483.¦   41.08  228.¦   32.10   63.¦   43.03  198.¦ 3:43.48  195.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.55  188.¦ 6:28.54  450.¦ 6:31.48  435.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  261. Schneider Mark-Dominik GER 70 Maintal               10:15.46,7   1:54.15,6  (1468)  TM30     81.   ¦    30.19  349.¦ 1:03.31  360.¦    4.20  506.¦ 5:16.29  440.¦    2.33  519.¦    9.12  655.¦   37.40  291.¦   34.16  379.¦   41.10  234.¦   36.40  291.¦   43.34  220.¦ 3:48.52  256.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.52  347.¦ 6:24.21  384.¦ 6:26.54  371.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  262. Lüning Holger          GER 65 Obertshausen          10:15.54,9   1:54.23,8  (1075)  TM35     65.   ¦    25.02   23.¦   52.40   27.¦    5.38  974.¦ 4:58.18  165.¦    3.15  789.¦    8.07  198.¦   36.36  217.¦   32.37  252.¦   42.34  322.¦   42.07  610.¦   58.29  949.¦ 4:16.02  538.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.18   51.¦ 5:56.36  146.¦ 5:59.52  133.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  263. Rasp Franz             GER 72 Berchtesgaden         10:16.03,9   1:54.32,8  (1320)  TM25     53.   ¦    30.58  418.¦ 1:05.15  457.¦    3.45  246.¦ 4:58.59  175.¦    1.53  250.¦    8.54  541.¦   40.19  523.¦   34.11  372.¦   45.04  457.¦   41.04  560.¦   48.33  486.¦ 4:06.09  431.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.01  410.¦ 6:08.01  207.¦ 6:09.54  203.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  264. Neuhaus Frédéric       SUI 68 CH-Grolley            10:16.34,2   1:55.03,1  (1206)  TM30     82.   ¦    30.45  399.¦ 1:03.55  398.¦    4.01  369.¦ 5:20.55  541.¦    3.12  773.¦    8.27  331.¦   37.39  290.¦   32.19  228.¦   40.45  212.¦   35.43  233.¦   43.07  202.¦ 3:44.29  205.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.56  353.¦ 6:28.52  447.¦ 6:32.04  442.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  265. Vennevault Alex        FRA 56 F-Six Fours           10:16.44,8   1:55.13,7  (1660)  TM45     6.    ¦    28.48  193.¦ 1:00.18  197.¦    4.50  700.¦ 5:23.41  591.¦    2.48  625.¦    8.04  189.¦   39.34  457.¦   32.34  248.¦   40.28  200.¦   34.38  172.¦   43.38  223.¦ 3:45.04  210.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.09  216.¦ 6:28.51  445.¦ 6:31.40  433.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  266. Küstermann Jörg        GER 52 Mömlingen             10:16.46,3   1:55.15,2  (1005)  TM50     4.    ¦    26.38   66.¦   54.52   48.¦    4.13  454.¦ 5:07.57  302.¦    1.28   91.¦    9.58  973.¦   42.40  715.¦   36.06  530.¦   44.37  433.¦   37.49  362.¦   49.04  505.¦ 4:08.14  459.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.05   71.¦ 6:07.03  194.¦ 6:08.31  185.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  267. Ehle Christian         GER 69 Bielefeld             10:16.52,5   1:55.21,4   (520)  TM30     83.   ¦    31.44  500.¦ 1:06.20  507.¦    4.42  645.¦ 5:11.14  356.¦    2.57  686.¦    8.51  498.¦   39.21  441.¦   32.46  264.¦   43.12  351.¦   35.33  221.¦   44.58  294.¦ 3:51.38  283.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.02  499.¦ 6:22.16  354.¦ 6:25.14  352.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  268. Schulte Thorsten       GER 69 Haslach               10:16.56,5   1:55.25,4  (1495)  TM30     84.   ¦    36.45 1067.¦ 1:18.08 1115.¦    3.53  304.¦ 5:01.11  205.¦    2.02  309.¦    9.21  722.¦   37.57  317.¦   33.48  334.¦   41.37  258.¦   36.04  249.¦   45.19  312.¦ 3:51.41  284.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.01 1008.¦ 6:23.13  362.¦ 6:25.15  354.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  269. Walluschnig Thomas     AUT 69 A-Wilhering           10:17.00,3   1:55.29,2  (1695)  TM30     85.   ¦    31.16  456.¦ 1:07.10  559.¦    3.32  168.¦ 4:59.03  177.¦    4.46 1122.¦    8.20  285.¦   37.21  272.¦   34.50  429.¦   45.49  501.¦   44.52  766.¦   46.37  385.¦ 4:02.27  394.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.43  488.¦ 6:09.46  225.¦ 6:14.33  243.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  270. Streule Bruno          SUI 64 CH-Zürich             10:17.08,9   1:55.37,8  (1591)  TM35     66.   ¦    38.58 1236.¦ 1:21.31 1236.¦    5.06  812.¦ 5:10.25  342.¦    1.49  212.¦    8.06  196.¦   38.44  379.¦   30.56  133.¦   38.32  109.¦   33.50  135.¦   41.50  150.¦ 3:38.16  149.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.37 1203.¦ 6:37.03  587.¦ 6:38.52  566.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  271. Koch Mario             GER 66 Oldenburg             10:17.25,8   1:55.54,7   (942)  TM35     67.   ¦    23.58    8.¦   49.43    5.¦    2.43   20.¦ 5:03.13  233.¦    1.51  231.¦    9.59  977.¦   39.01  407.¦   37.36  650.¦   51.16  806.¦   44.20  738.¦   49.20  523.¦ 4:19.53  588.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   52.27    6.¦ 5:55.41  101.¦ 5:57.32   88.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  272. Fuchs Andreas          AUT 75 A-Pichelsdorf         10:17.32,7   1:56.01,6   (599)  TM25     54.   ¦    31.16  453.¦ 1:06.50  549.¦    4.25  545.¦ 5:00.28  190.¦    1.15   33.¦    8.43  426.¦   38.04  324.¦   35.00  445.¦   42.49  336.¦   48.09  957.¦   46.37  384.¦ 4:04.33  415.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.15  516.¦ 6:11.43  243.¦ 6:12.59  233.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  273. Quattrocchi Fabio      ITA 59 I-Anagni              10:17.40,6   1:56.09,5  (1308)  TM40     34.   ¦    34.17  816.¦ 1:12.02  838.¦    3.31  159.¦ 5:35.29  786.¦    2.12  381.¦    7.59  154.¦   37.17  269.¦   30.26   96.¦   36.33   46.¦   31.02   29.¦   37.17   22.¦ 3:24.24   55.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.33  721.¦ 6:51.03  763.¦ 6:53.15  745.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  274. Scholz Christian Micha GER 69 Hamburg               10:17.52,0   1:56.20,9  (1481)  TM30     86.   ¦    34.19  821.¦ 1:12.10  847.¦    5.54 1034.¦ 5:16.11  436.¦    2.03  323.¦    7.56  140.¦   35.20  144.¦   32.11  211.¦   41.03  225.¦   35.03  193.¦   44.04  246.¦ 3:41.32  169.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.04  846.¦ 6:34.15  542.¦ 6:36.19  521.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  275. Bachmayr Stefan        GER 67 Dortmund              10:17.53,8   1:56.22,7   (294)  TM35     68.   ¦    30.14  332.¦ 1:03.40  373.¦    3.52  295.¦ 5:07.25  293.¦    9.17 1449.¦    8.04  187.¦   36.43  229.¦   34.08  366.¦   45.10  462.¦   36.56  311.¦   45.06  300.¦ 3:53.38  302.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.33  333.¦ 6:14.58  274.¦ 6:24.15  348.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  276. Monego Stefano         GER 70 Ludwigshafen          10:18.00,5   1:56.29,4  (1167)  TM30     87.   ¦    32.25  588.¦ 1:07.18  564.¦    4.34  596.¦ 5:24.09  602.¦    1.50  218.¦    7.49  119.¦   35.44  169.¦   31.42  180.¦   39.48  161.¦   35.47  235.¦   43.04  200.¦ 3:40.08  158.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.52  547.¦ 6:36.02  575.¦ 6:37.52  545.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  277. Aharon Sharone         ISR 65 USA-Chicago, IL 6060  10:18.09,1   1:56.38,0   (256)  TM35     69.   ¦    30.14  329.¦ 1:03.01  326.¦    3.33  177.¦ 5:26.51  638.¦    1.55  266.¦    8.34  380.¦   35.57  185.¦   31.56  194.¦   39.49  162.¦   36.41  292.¦   43.42  227.¦ 3:42.46  183.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.35  282.¦ 6:33.27  524.¦ 6:35.22  502.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  278. Ehrengart Robert       GER 61 Darmstadt             10:18.09,7   1:56.38,6   (522)  TM40     35.   ¦    25.50   37.¦   53.59   45.¦    2.54   35.¦ 5:27.17  648.¦    1.31  107.¦    7.59  158.¦   38.26  355.¦   34.09  370.¦   41.55  276.¦   38.50  427.¦   43.39  225.¦ 3:52.27  290.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.53   37.¦ 6:24.10  382.¦ 6:25.42  359.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  279. Dirkes Martin          GER 70 Kelkheim              10:18.26,3   1:56.55,2   (492)  TM30     88.   ¦    30.25  360.¦ 1:02.51  305.¦    3.39  213.¦ 5:27.46  657.¦    1.35  136.¦    8.32  370.¦   37.12  262.¦ 1:13.45 1431.¦ 1:17.09 1383.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 3:42.33  182.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.30  275.¦ 6:34.16  543.¦ 6:35.52  512.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  280. Schirnick Andreas      GER 67 Steinhöfel            10:18.28,1   1:56.57,0  (1441)  TM35     70.   ¦    31.28  474.¦ 1:06.18  506.¦    4.40  634.¦ 5:29.54  686.¦    2.39  555.¦    8.25  322.¦   37.21  274.¦   30.27   98.¦   38.44  121.¦   35.37  225.¦   40.53  116.¦ 3:34.56  123.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.58  496.¦ 6:40.52  639.¦ 6:43.32  633.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  281. Wolfarth Christian     GER 66 Fürth                 10:18.29,2   1:56.58,1  (1756)  TM35     71.   ¦    30.10  319.¦ 1:02.17  272.¦    3.52  292.¦ 4:50.02   75.¦    2.39  555.¦    7.59  159.¦   35.28  152.¦   33.07  291.¦   46.47  562.¦   48.58  997.¦   55.46  834.¦ 4:19.37  585.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.09  256.¦ 5:56.12  130.¦ 5:58.51  124.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  282. Schneider Bernd        GER 63 Aschaffenburg         10:18.50,3   1:57.19,2  (1464)  TM35     72.   ¦    30.05  306.¦ 1:03.24  349.¦    4.38  627.¦ 5:37.27  819.¦    1.32  116.¦    8.29  345.¦   35.50  176.¦   31.15  150.¦   38.41  115.¦   33.17  108.¦   39.11   59.¦ 3:31.47  107.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.02  357.¦ 6:45.30  692.¦ 6:47.02  670.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  283. Schilke Ralf           GER 67 Schaafheim            10:18.54,8   1:57.23,7  (1438)  TM30     89.   ¦    26.56   81.¦   55.11   57.¦    3.13   87.¦ 4:57.08  152.¦    1.25   80.¦    8.23  300.¦   39.11  422.¦   35.39  493.¦   48.07  637.¦   43.12  678.¦   55.33  826.¦ 4:21.55  609.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.25   55.¦ 5:55.33   88.¦ 5:56.59   70.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  284. Teller Jan             GER 72 Dresden               10:18.58,2   1:57.27,1  (1613)  TM25     55.   ¦    31.50  514.¦ 1:06.42  538.¦    4.53  720.¦ 4:52.30  100.¦    1.10   24.¦    9.08  622.¦   40.26  540.¦   36.25  553.¦   45.41  494.¦   40.46  542.¦   48.54  497.¦ 4:13.41  512.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.35  534.¦ 6:04.06  162.¦ 6:05.17  161.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  285. Berger Markus          GER 72 Bayreuth              10:19.33,4   1:58.02,3   (343)  TM25     56.   ¦    32.53  642.¦ 1:10.30  746.¦    3.53  308.¦ 4:59.47  184.¦    1.07   15.¦    8.09  214.¦   36.46  233.¦   35.05  450.¦   49.23  705.¦   39.17  455.¦   49.43  547.¦ 4:04.14  408.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.24  657.¦ 6:14.12  262.¦ 6:15.19  249.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  286. Volmer Rolf            GER 69 Geseke                10:19.40,2   1:58.09,1  (1675)  TM30     90.   ¦    31.00  424.¦ 1:05.02  439.¦    4.07  412.¦ 5:19.33  515.¦    3.39  906.¦    8.14  246.¦   40.49  569.¦   34.38  410.¦   42.32  321.¦   34.30  167.¦   41.21  127.¦ 3:47.17  241.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.09  420.¦ 6:28.43  438.¦ 6:32.22  447.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  287. Vetter Björn           GER 69 Leun                  10:20.00,9   1:58.29,8  (1663)  TM30     91.   ¦    35.03  897.¦ 1:11.45  817.¦    4.31  578.¦ 5:08.36  310.¦    2.22  455.¦    8.43  429.¦   39.23  443.¦   35.08  457.¦   42.19  306.¦   38.08  385.¦   42.39  179.¦ 3:52.46  292.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.16  763.¦ 6:24.52  391.¦ 6:27.14  377.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  288. Griebenow Martin       GER 78 Berlin                10:20.28,1   1:58.57,0   (672)  TM18     8.    ¦    30.14  333.¦ 1:04.23  413.¦    3.29  152.¦ 5:23.56  597.¦    2.45  599.¦    8.20  289.¦   37.07  257.¦   34.21  388.¦   40.49  217.¦   38.38  414.¦   42.54  190.¦ 3:45.53  216.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.53  348.¦ 6:31.49  493.¦ 6:34.34  487.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  289. Schramm Klaus          GER 57 Neustadt / Aisch      10:20.36,2   1:59.05,1  (1483)  TM40     36.   ¦    37.43 1146.¦ 1:16.31 1049.¦    4.53  718.¦ 5:10.40  349.¦    1.32  117.¦    8.46  460.¦   39.47  480.¦   34.22  390.¦   41.26  249.¦   35.02  192.¦   41.35  135.¦ 3:46.59  235.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.24  977.¦ 6:32.04  496.¦ 6:33.36  469.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  290. Maiorano Antonio       ITA 63 I-Eboli               10:20.38,5   1:59.07,4  (1090)  TM35     73.   ¦    30.39  392.¦ 1:04.26  417.¦    5.59 1060.¦ 5:18.14  488.¦    5.23 1197.¦    7.30   59.¦   35.31  156.¦   31.37  177.¦   41.31  254.¦   34.51  182.¦   46.12  362.¦ 3:46.35  227.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.25  474.¦ 6:28.40  437.¦ 6:34.03  481.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  291. Proff Volker           GER 66 Bochum                10:20.43,4   1:59.12,3  (1300)  TM35     74.   ¦    29.12  224.¦ 1:00.47  216.¦    4.24  536.¦ 5:08.18  305.¦    2.54  664.¦    8.10  222.¦   39.13  427.¦   35.51  510.¦   44.31  426.¦   39.24  462.¦   47.03  421.¦ 4:04.18  409.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.11  217.¦ 6:13.29  259.¦ 6:16.24  260.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  292. van Loenen Jan         HOL 60 NL-TJ Meteren         10:20.44,7   1:59.13,6  (1655)  TM40     37.   ¦    33.43  750.¦ 1:10.13  727.¦    4.12  446.¦ 5:05.13  256.¦    1.41  164.¦    8.17  270.¦   37.43  298.¦   34.06  361.¦   44.02  402.¦   39.23  461.¦   46.40  390.¦ 3:59.24  360.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.26  661.¦ 6:19.39  313.¦ 6:21.20  306.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  293. Schmuderer Ralf        GER 66 Trebur                10:20.59,8   1:59.28,7  (1461)  TM35     75.   ¦    26.59   86.¦   56.07   88.¦    3.22  121.¦ 5:05.59  267.¦    2.44  594.¦    8.49  484.¦   39.37  462.¦   55.24 1362.¦   47.39  612.¦   33.49  134.¦   40.31  103.¦ 4:12.46  503.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.29   76.¦ 6:05.28  174.¦ 6:08.13  181.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  294. Eckrich Stefan         GER 65 Hanau                 10:21.13,9   1:59.42,8   (517)  TM35     76.   ¦    27.47  138.¦   57.50  131.¦    4.26  557.¦ 5:17.38  468.¦    8.10 1416.¦    8.01  167.¦   36.05  195.¦   31.15  152.¦   42.20  310.¦   39.34  471.¦   44.06  248.¦ 3:53.07  295.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.17  149.¦ 6:19.55  319.¦ 6:28.06  392.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  295. Spiewack Darius        GER 70 Germersheim           10:21.18,4   1:59.47,3  (1556)  TM30     92.   ¦    36.32 1041.¦ 1:17.15 1088.¦    3.51  288.¦ 5:09.21  322.¦    2.51  642.¦    8.03  181.¦   38.29  363.¦   36.14  539.¦   42.05  292.¦   33.19  113.¦   45.32  326.¦ 3:47.58  248.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.06  959.¦ 6:30.28  479.¦ 6:33.19  464.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  296. Austinat Ralf          GER 59 Iserlohn              10:21.32,8   2:00.01,7   (291)  TM40     38.   ¦    30.46  402.¦ 1:02.53  313.¦    3.43  239.¦ 5:13.27  392.¦    2.07  345.¦    9.05  608.¦   39.38  464.¦   34.16  380.¦   42.26  315.¦   37.52  366.¦   46.37  386.¦ 3:59.21  359.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.37  286.¦ 6:20.04  322.¦ 6:22.11  318.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  297. Bremser Bernd          GER 67 Solms                 10:22.09,4   2:00.38,3   (394)  TM35     77.   ¦    37.12 1113.¦ 1:17.48 1105.¦    6.16 1115.¦ 5:05.53  266.¦    2.59  701.¦    8.35  386.¦   37.41  294.¦   32.13  215.¦   42.01  287.¦   36.15  262.¦   44.43  277.¦ 3:49.11  261.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.04 1103.¦ 6:29.58  473.¦ 6:32.58  454.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  298. Andersen Claus Hjortsh DEN 66 DK-Aarhus C           10:22.17,8   2:00.46,7   (275)  TM35     78.   ¦    35.03  896.¦ 1:16.00 1021.¦    6.22 1139.¦ 5:06.32  273.¦    2.11  373.¦    9.32  800.¦   42.18  673.¦   35.13  465.¦   42.26  314.¦   35.38  227.¦   40.12   92.¦ 3:51.11  280.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.22 1025.¦ 6:28.54  451.¦ 6:31.06  429.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  299. Hüttlinger Holger      GER 71 Frankfurt             10:22.33,9   2:01.02,8   (827)  TM30     93.   ¦    34.25  832.¦ 1:14.27  934.¦    4.48  686.¦ 4:58.34  169.¦    2.31  511.¦    8.34  384.¦   39.33  456.¦   35.54  513.¦   42.46  330.¦   38.21  401.¦   46.40  390.¦ 4:02.12  392.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.15  882.¦ 6:17.50  304.¦ 6:20.21  297.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  300. Schmidt Paul           GER 70 Plettenberg           10:22.40,0   2:01.08,9  (1453)  TM30     94.   ¦    34.00  784.¦ 1:10.03  712.¦    4.30  576.¦ 5:18.45  498.¦    2.13  390.¦    8.18  274.¦   36.42  228.¦   32.18  225.¦   41.26  248.¦   35.52  244.¦   45.04  299.¦ 3:47.08  239.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.33  668.¦ 6:33.18  517.¦ 6:35.31  505.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  301. Mattila Antti          FIN 65 SF-Helsinki           10:22.53,3   2:01.22,2  (1117)  TM35     79.   ¦    30.14  331.¦ 1:02.24  281.¦    5.01  779.¦ 5:12.46  379.¦    2.12  379.¦    9.11  651.¦   40.15  519.¦   34.31  401.¦   42.20  307.¦   37.29  348.¦   46.40  389.¦ 4:00.28  372.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.26  327.¦ 6:20.12  324.¦ 6:22.25  323.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  302. Hümmer Jörg            GER 70 Eckersdorf            10:23.00,7   2:01.29,6   (824)  TM30     95.   ¦    33.01  656.¦ 1:12.58  877.¦    4.10  427.¦ 5:16.21  437.¦    1.41  165.¦    8.53  521.¦   39.18  435.¦   34.43  416.¦   43.17  358.¦   34.05  148.¦   40.46  111.¦ 3:47.49  247.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.08  814.¦ 6:33.30  526.¦ 6:35.11  499.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  303. Madsen Joern           DEN 67 DK-Noerresundby       10:23.02,5   2:01.31,4  (1084)  TM35     80.   ¦    33.04  660.¦ 1:08.57  639.¦    3.52  297.¦ 5:20.29  531.¦    2.04  330.¦    8.00  164.¦   35.52  179.¦   32.31  243.¦   44.28  422.¦   36.00  248.¦   45.36  332.¦ 3:47.37  246.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.50  591.¦ 6:33.20  519.¦ 6:35.25  503.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  304. Rolirad Dirk           GER 69 Gifhorn               10:23.07,6   2:01.36,5  (1375)  TM30     96.   ¦    25.00   22.¦   52.32   24.¦    3.37  197.¦ 5:11.02  353.¦    1.35  137.¦    8.51  499.¦   40.06  503.¦   36.56  594.¦   47.24  599.¦   46.46  885.¦   45.07  301.¦ 4:14.19  516.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.09   22.¦ 6:07.12  195.¦ 6:08.48  189.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  305. Wurms Yorck            GER 64 RSA-Gonubie 5256      10:23.27,4   2:01.56,3  (1762)  TM35     81.   ¦    29.21  240.¦ 1:02.41  295.¦    3.49  273.¦ 5:05.41  264.¦    6.41 1332.¦    7.41   92.¦   37.29  282.¦   38.10  697.¦   46.07  525.¦   38.04  379.¦   48.49  494.¦ 4:04.33  414.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.31  277.¦ 6:12.12  246.¦ 6:18.54  285.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  306. Hötzel Jochen          GER 69 Konstanz              10:23.30,5   2:01.59,4   (793)  TM30     97.   ¦    31.06  435.¦ 1:03.44  381.¦    3.42  229.¦ 4:48.38   46.¦    7.42 1398.¦    7.23   44.¦   33.54   75.¦   31.29  166.¦   46.51  565.¦   49.36 1032.¦   53.59  756.¦ 4:19.42  586.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.26  328.¦ 5:56.05  122.¦ 6:03.47  152.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  307. Tobias Christoph       GER 79 Leidersbach           10:23.32,0   2:02.00,9  (1629)  TM18     9.    ¦    27.39  132.¦   57.19  121.¦    6.22 1141.¦ 5:30.41  701.¦    2.36  540.¦    8.48  471.¦   37.41  296.¦   32.03  200.¦   40.04  175.¦   35.34  223.¦   44.17  252.¦ 3:46.33  225.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.41  181.¦ 6:34.22  544.¦ 6:36.59  533.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  308. Troni Marco            ITA 75 I-Riccione            10:23.32,6   2:02.01,5  (1639)  TM25     57.   ¦    33.16  688.¦ 1:09.26  665.¦    4.55  731.¦ 5:09.55  331.¦    3.44  922.¦    8.23  305.¦   38.28  360.¦   34.28  393.¦   43.17  356.¦   38.43  419.¦   45.33  328.¦ 3:55.31  324.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.21  654.¦ 6:24.17  383.¦ 6:28.01  391.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  309. Manhart René           GER 63 Brühl                 10:23.37,8   2:02.06,7  (1097)  TM35     82.   ¦    31.36  492.¦ 1:05.08  447.¦    4.14  459.¦ 5:25.14  615.¦    3.39  903.¦    8.12  240.¦   36.03  188.¦   31.33  171.¦   39.26  151.¦   35.11  201.¦   45.30  319.¦ 3:45.22  213.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.22  428.¦ 6:34.36  548.¦ 6:38.15  552.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  310. Heitzmann Hans         GER 54 Viernheim             10:23.44,8   2:02.13,7   (739)  TM45     7.    ¦    33.18  690.¦ 1:07.40  590.¦    4.24  538.¦ 5:13.00  384.¦    2.24  470.¦    7.42   96.¦   33.17   55.¦   33.50  340.¦   42.24  311.¦   39.46  486.¦   50.58  607.¦ 3:56.14  328.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.05  556.¦ 6:25.05  396.¦ 6:27.29  383.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  311. Hammes Markus          GER 66 Ochtendung            10:23.46,8   2:02.15,7   (707)  TM35     83.   ¦    37.54 1170.¦ 1:18.18 1126.¦    4.35  600.¦ 5:06.54  284.¦    3.22  831.¦    8.10  217.¦   39.06  415.¦   33.35  318.¦   40.43  210.¦   34.05  147.¦   44.06  250.¦ 3:50.36  275.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.53 1056.¦ 6:29.47  466.¦ 6:33.10  459.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  312. Gold Mike              GER 75 Schwäbisch Gmünd      10:23.47,1   2:02.16,0   (655)  TM25     58.   ¦    29.47  275.¦ 1:00.24  202.¦    3.31  163.¦ 4:52.10   96.¦    1.41  166.¦    7.52  128.¦   42.35  698.¦   39.31  800.¦   50.25  762.¦   38.22  402.¦   53.04  706.¦ 4:25.58  639.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.56  189.¦ 5:56.06  123.¦ 5:57.48   96.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  313. Keil Andreas           GER 58 Denkendorf            10:24.11,0   2:02.39,9   (900)  TM40     39.   ¦    33.02  658.¦ 1:07.25  576.¦    4.25  548.¦ 5:00.51  196.¦    2.24  466.¦    9.49  913.¦   43.38  791.¦   37.47  670.¦   44.17  413.¦   39.17  457.¦   47.08  426.¦ 4:09.04  467.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.51  544.¦ 6:12.42  253.¦ 6:15.06  247.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  314. El Borgi Oliver        GER 66 Seeheim-Jugenheim     10:24.21,4   2:02.50,3   (528)  TM35     84.   ¦    28.50  195.¦ 1:02.31  288.¦    3.31  163.¦ 5:16.01  434.¦    1.28   92.¦    8.38  409.¦   42.49  729.¦   35.55  516.¦   45.46  496.¦   36.24  270.¦   44.48  280.¦ 4:00.47  377.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.03  254.¦ 6:22.05  349.¦ 6:23.34  335.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  315. Yildiz Nedim           GER 68 Willich               10:24.33,3   2:03.02,2  (1765)  TM30     98.   ¦    32.37  611.¦ 1:07.42  592.¦    2.53   33.¦ 4:59.18  179.¦    1.34  128.¦    8.28  343.¦   39.41  471.¦   33.39  326.¦   42.48  332.¦   42.46  649.¦   50.34  588.¦ 4:13.04  504.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.35  484.¦ 6:09.54  229.¦ 6:11.28  221.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  316. Steudter Matthias      GER 66 Frankfurt             10:25.14,7   2:03.43,6  (1582)  TM35     85.   ¦    28.55  198.¦   59.39  175.¦    3.37  198.¦ 4:56.46  146.¦    1.58  278.¦    8.44  442.¦   40.02  499.¦   35.57  517.¦   42.08  296.¦   42.55  661.¦   51.52  646.¦ 4:23.12  619.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.17  166.¦ 6:00.03  152.¦ 6:02.01  141.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  317. Schmid Martin          GER 65 Aalen                 10:25.31,5   2:04.00,4  (1444)  TM35     86.   ¦    27.23  112.¦   56.57  112.¦    3.46  254.¦ 5:08.53  316.¦    1.18   43.¦    8.51  501.¦   39.14  431.¦   37.07  611.¦   47.10  586.¦   41.24  571.¦   49.36  538.¦ 4:14.36  522.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.43  111.¦ 6:09.37  220.¦ 6:10.55  211.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  318. Kublun Sven            GER 66 Mühlheim              10:25.32,2   2:04.01,1  (1001)  TM35     87.   ¦    36.19 1009.¦ 1:12.26  856.¦    3.24  127.¦ 5:14.01  400.¦    2.02  316.¦    8.38  409.¦   38.29  361.¦   34.52  431.¦   44.04  403.¦   38.57  438.¦   43.42  227.¦ 3:53.37  301.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.50  737.¦ 6:29.51  469.¦ 6:31.54  438.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  319. Neuenfeldt Norbert     GER 67 Köln                  10:25.33,7   2:04.02,6  (1204)  TM35     88.   ¦    33.47  757.¦ 1:11.02  780.¦    4.54  729.¦ 5:17.38  467.¦    2.56  679.¦    8.54  528.¦   39.26  447.¦   33.04  284.¦   41.08  229.¦   35.32  220.¦   44.06  248.¦ 3:49.01  258.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.57  744.¦ 6:33.35  528.¦ 6:36.31  528.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  320. Vollmer Heinz          GER 57 Salzkotten            10:25.42,0   2:04.10,9  (1674)  TM45     8.    ¦    35.54  975.¦ 1:15.11  971.¦    3.53  311.¦ 5:17.54  476.¦    1.19   49.¦    8.20  287.¦   38.15  340.¦   33.50  339.¦   41.14  238.¦   34.54  187.¦   42.36  175.¦ 3:47.22  242.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.05  880.¦ 6:37.00  586.¦ 6:38.19  554.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  321. Koppenhöfer Johannes   GER 77 Unterhaching          10:25.47,1   2:04.16,0   (964)  TM25     59.   ¦    31.35  488.¦ 1:05.06  445.¦    4.35  609.¦ 5:24.11  604.¦    1.40  159.¦    8.30  362.¦   39.13  427.¦   32.52  271.¦   40.24  196.¦   36.46  297.¦   45.34  329.¦ 3:50.12  269.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.42  437.¦ 6:33.54  534.¦ 6:35.34  507.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  322. Kammerer Ralf          GER 66 Karlsruhe             10:26.35,5   2:05.04,4   (882)  TM35     89.   ¦    30.21  351.¦ 1:03.37  370.¦    5.11  850.¦ 5:02.58  227.¦    1.09   22.¦    8.54  528.¦   38.49  387.¦   35.09  459.¦   45.22  475.¦   40.37  536.¦   52.05  651.¦ 4:13.39  511.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.48  397.¦ 6:11.46  244.¦ 6:12.56  231.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  323. Kuhlmann Guido         GER 79 Sundern               10:26.44,8   2:05.13,7  (1006)  TM18     10.   ¦    33.28  714.¦ 1:11.13  793.¦    3.53  309.¦ 5:25.52  623.¦    2.02  316.¦    7.44  103.¦   37.51  309.¦   32.22  232.¦   41.29  251.¦   34.27  164.¦   43.15  206.¦ 3:43.42  191.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.07  702.¦ 6:40.59  641.¦ 6:43.02  629.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  324. Fröhlich Christian     GER 59 Limburg               10:26.52,9   2:05.21,8   (597)  TM40     40.   ¦    31.58  532.¦ 1:07.43  594.¦    3.33  174.¦ 5:18.37  495.¦    2.01  306.¦    8.40  415.¦   41.17  599.¦   34.13  374.¦   42.40  326.¦   41.03  559.¦   42.27  172.¦ 3:54.57  318.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.16  518.¦ 6:29.53  470.¦ 6:31.55  439.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  325. Gorissen Uwe           GER 58 Pohlheim              10:27.18,8   2:05.47,7   (659)  TM40     41.   ¦    33.20  696.¦ 1:10.17  732.¦    3.49  281.¦ 5:06.21  270.¦    1.52  245.¦    8.21  292.¦   38.27  357.¦   35.07  456.¦   44.21  418.¦   39.17  456.¦   49.14  519.¦ 4:04.56  419.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.07  643.¦ 6:20.29  330.¦ 6:22.22  322.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  326. Nintemann Torsten      GER 74 Haren                 10:27.29,3   2:05.58,2  (1223)  TM25     60.   ¦    27.41  133.¦   56.56  110.¦    5.16  875.¦ 5:31.39  727.¦    4.12 1031.¦    8.58  566.¦   39.25  445.¦   34.06  362.¦   42.38  324.¦   35.30  217.¦   43.08  204.¦ 3:49.24  262.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.13  147.¦ 6:33.52  533.¦ 6:38.05  549.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  327. Przybylla Peer         GER 61 Lingenau              10:27.43,2   2:06.12,1  (1301)  TM40     42.   ¦    35.01  892.¦ 1:12.08  845.¦    5.01  771.¦ 5:25.56  624.¦    4.12 1030.¦    8.38  407.¦   38.13  338.¦   33.12  297.¦   40.35  207.¦   33.46  128.¦   41.19  125.¦ 3:40.25  162.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.09  815.¦ 6:43.05  665.¦ 6:47.17  674.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  328. Lochmann Ingo          GER 64 Bonn                  10:28.08,6   2:06.37,5  (1060)  TM35     90.   ¦    27.09   94.¦   56.06   87.¦    4.15  471.¦ 5:09.29  324.¦    6.24 1303.¦    8.21  294.¦   40.36  550.¦   37.23  635.¦   47.53  626.¦   43.07  672.¦   47.06  424.¦ 4:11.51  493.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.22  100.¦ 6:09.52  228.¦ 6:16.16  258.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  329. Hutzli Ivo             SUI 74 CH-Solothurn          10:28.34,3   2:07.03,2   (835)  TM25     61.   ¦    29.35  257.¦ 1:02.21  277.¦    4.55  736.¦ 5:25.33  619.¦    2.02  314.¦    8.53  524.¦   39.39  469.¦   36.38  566.¦   42.02  288.¦   36.14  261.¦   43.02  194.¦ 3:53.41  303.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.16  316.¦ 6:32.50  507.¦ 6:34.52  492.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  330. Deering Paul           GBR 58 GB-HA3 7SY            10:28.43,7   2:07.12,6   (468)  TM40     43.   ¦    34.37  854.¦ 1:14.19  925.¦    5.29  938.¦ 5:17.37  466.¦    5.07 1163.¦    8.20  283.¦   36.23  211.¦   32.27  235.¦   42.30  319.¦   35.15  206.¦   44.35  270.¦ 3:46.10  221.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.49  910.¦ 6:37.26  593.¦ 6:42.33  623.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  331. Maistro Paolo          ITA 74 I-Collegno (TO)       10:28.47,1   2:07.16,0  (1091)  TM25     62.   ¦    30.27  364.¦ 1:02.52  309.¦    5.36  967.¦ 5:21.24  548.¦    3.13  778.¦    8.49  479.¦   38.41  377.¦   34.28  393.¦   43.57  393.¦   38.26  408.¦   44.25  260.¦ 3:55.39  326.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.29  383.¦ 6:29.53  470.¦ 6:33.07  458.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  332. Peuthert Detlef        GER 52 Hofheim               10:28.53,8   2:07.22,7  (1269)  TM50     5.    ¦    36.36 1055.¦ 1:14.41  945.¦    3.50  282.¦ 5:20.49  538.¦    2.03  320.¦    8.23  306.¦   39.42  473.¦   34.58  440.¦   40.21  192.¦   35.14  204.¦   41.34  134.¦ 3:47.30  244.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.31  862.¦ 6:39.20  624.¦ 6:41.23  606.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  333. Schyrer Stefan         SUI 64 CH-Biel-Benken        10:28.57,9   2:07.26,8  (1507)  TM35     91.   ¦    30.19  346.¦ 1:03.35  368.¦    4.20  504.¦ 5:19.05  506.¦    3.35  894.¦    8.23  298.¦   36.15  203.¦   34.07  363.¦   47.11  588.¦   38.01  377.¦   46.03  350.¦ 3:58.21  349.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.55  351.¦ 6:27.01  415.¦ 6:30.36  423.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  334. Reinbold Yves          GER 57 Karlsruhe             10:29.10,3   2:07.39,2  (1336)  TM45     9.    ¦    32.14  569.¦ 1:07.40  589.¦    5.03  800.¦ 5:15.55  430.¦    2.39  559.¦    9.02  595.¦   38.52  392.¦   33.38  325.¦   41.52  272.¦   37.18  335.¦   48.36  488.¦ 3:57.51  346.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.43  588.¦ 6:28.39  436.¦ 6:31.18  431.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  335. Moretti Marco          ITA 64 I-Naples              10:29.22,6   2:07.51,5  (1174)  TM35     92.   ¦    29.56  292.¦ 1:02.15  270.¦    5.44  994.¦ 5:10.39  347.¦    1.53  254.¦    9.14  671.¦   40.06  503.¦   36.17  544.¦   43.17  357.¦   38.06  383.¦   49.23  525.¦ 4:08.48  464.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.00  355.¦ 6:18.40  306.¦ 6:20.33  300.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  336. Engels Stefaan         BEL 61 B-St-Amandsberg       10:30.02,0   2:08.30,9  (1890)  TM40     44.   ¦    34.37  850.¦ 1:11.57  832.¦    3.55  323.¦ 5:10.18  338.¦    2.45  605.¦    8.43  432.¦   40.23  533.¦   34.08  365.¦   44.22  420.¦   37.49  362.¦   46.50  406.¦ 4:01.04  379.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.53  740.¦ 6:26.11  406.¦ 6:28.57  402.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  337. Tödtloff Sven          GER 66 Neumünster            10:30.04,3   2:08.33,2  (1630)  TM35     93.   ¦    32.05  550.¦ 1:05.27  473.¦    4.31  581.¦ 5:10.05  335.¦    3.11  772.¦    8.43  434.¦   39.43  475.¦   36.53  589.¦   49.40  714.¦   39.08  449.¦   46.09  355.¦ 4:06.47  446.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.59  444.¦ 6:20.04  323.¦ 6:23.16  330.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  338. Hille Arnd             GER 65 Alzenau               10:30.07,3   2:08.36,2   (773)  TM35     94.   ¦    33.11  677.¦ 1:08.36  626.¦    4.01  370.¦ 5:20.35  533.¦    1.46  202.¦    8.39  414.¦   37.54  311.¦   33.29  311.¦   42.30  318.¦   36.46  298.¦   48.25  478.¦ 3:55.07  320.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.38  583.¦ 6:33.13  515.¦ 6:34.59  497.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  339. Schmidt Herbert        GER 56 Henfenfeld            10:30.18,6   2:08.47,5  (1450)  TM45     10.   ¦    34.13  807.¦ 1:11.05  785.¦    4.33  588.¦ 5:05.14  258.¦    2.55  669.¦    8.36  393.¦   38.09  333.¦   33.56  346.¦   41.59  284.¦   42.54  660.¦   50.44  595.¦ 4:06.30  442.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.38  727.¦ 6:20.53  338.¦ 6:23.48  340.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  340. König Christian        GER 73 Großkrotzenburg       10:30.32,2   2:09.01,1   (948)  TM25     63.   ¦    36.37 1056.¦ 1:14.50  953.¦    2.56   40.¦ 5:15.12  417.¦    2.00  299.¦    8.36  395.¦   37.45  301.¦   32.18  222.¦   41.53  274.¦   37.44  357.¦   46.41  392.¦ 3:55.32  325.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.46  837.¦ 6:32.59  510.¦ 6:35.00  498.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  341. Benz Markus            GER 69 Hamburg               10:30.34,2   2:09.03,1   (339)  TM30     99.   ¦    31.40  496.¦ 1:08.18  613.¦    4.05  401.¦ 5:21.44  555.¦    2.08  348.¦    9.03  599.¦   40.26  538.¦   34.00  353.¦   43.14  353.¦   36.51  307.¦   43.33  218.¦ 3:54.17  311.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.24  570.¦ 6:34.08  539.¦ 6:36.16  520.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  342. Langhammer Tomas       CZE 71 CZ-Litvinov           10:30.59,3   2:09.28,2  (1026)  TM30     100.  ¦    30.19  346.¦ 1:02.35  291.¦    3.46  257.¦ 5:19.19  508.¦    2.45  603.¦    8.24  308.¦   43.14  761.¦   37.24  637.¦   42.16  303.¦   37.10  323.¦   45.36  331.¦ 4:02.32  396.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.21  266.¦ 6:25.41  403.¦ 6:28.27  395.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  343. Kings Simon            GER 77 Kerpen                10:31.02,1   2:09.31,0   (911)  TM25     64.   ¦    37.45 1153.¦ 1:16.57 1070.¦    4.13  454.¦ 5:13.24  391.¦    2.54  662.¦   10.06 1027.¦   39.14  430.¦   34.34  406.¦   43.28  369.¦   36.11  255.¦   42.57  192.¦ 3:53.33  299.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.10  965.¦ 6:34.34  547.¦ 6:37.29  539.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  344. Groß Armin             GER 64 Brechen               10:31.20,4   2:09.49,3   (680)  TM35     95.   ¦    28.27  170.¦   59.30  170.¦    4.09  418.¦ 5:33.56  758.¦    3.09  755.¦    8.00  163.¦   36.40  226.¦   34.02  356.¦   44.37  432.¦   36.12  256.¦   45.31  322.¦ 3:50.34  274.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.40  180.¦ 6:37.36  599.¦ 6:40.45  597.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  345. Balg Jürgen            GER 57 Bielefeld             10:31.25,6   2:09.54,5   (306)  TM40     45.   ¦    31.12  446.¦ 1:03.58  400.¦    4.18  491.¦ 5:27.59  659.¦    2.16  422.¦    8.21  290.¦   37.40  292.¦   34.06  360.¦   43.06  341.¦   36.35  285.¦   45.17  309.¦ 3:52.52  294.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.17  372.¦ 6:36.16  577.¦ 6:38.32  558.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  346. Pierre Etienne         BEL 70 B-Jambes              10:31.31,7   2:10.00,6  (1279)  TM30     101.  ¦    33.42  747.¦ 1:10.20  734.¦    4.50  698.¦ 5:14.25  405.¦    2.25  473.¦    7.39   80.¦   34.45  119.¦   31.10  144.¦   40.11  182.¦   35.10  198.¦   52.54  698.¦ 3:59.30  361.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.10  704.¦ 6:29.36  461.¦ 6:32.01  441.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  347. Streich Oliver         GER 68 Echterdingen          10:32.02,8   2:10.31,7  (1590)  TM30     102.  ¦    29.08  216.¦ 1:00.39  210.¦    3.24  132.¦ 5:10.33  345.¦    9.31 1460.¦    7.57  148.¦   40.38  555.¦   36.25  554.¦   46.45  559.¦   37.50  364.¦   51.46  637.¦ 4:07.53  456.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.03  191.¦ 6:14.37  268.¦ 6:24.09  344.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  348. Ries Gerrit            GER 78 Willingshausen        10:32.06,6   2:10.35,5  (1355)  TM18     11.   ¦    31.24  466.¦ 1:04.45  429.¦    5.43  990.¦ 5:27.05  642.¦    4.24 1070.¦    8.33  377.¦   39.02  410.¦   33.21  303.¦   40.59  223.¦   36.57  312.¦   45.20  313.¦ 3:50.08  267.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.28  478.¦ 6:37.34  596.¦ 6:41.58  615.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  349. Werner Jürgen          GER 69 Gladenbach            10:32.33,5   2:11.02,4  (1720)  TM30     103.  ¦    29.11  222.¦   59.50  184.¦    3.51  289.¦ 5:19.56  522.¦    2.27  484.¦    7.44  101.¦   53.47 1285.¦   32.29  242.¦   43.29  370.¦   35.06  197.¦   44.54  290.¦ 4:06.27  440.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.42  183.¦ 6:23.39  368.¦ 6:26.06  364.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  350. Rohweder Frank         GER 71 Hamburg               10:32.34,5   2:11.03,4  (1374)  TM30     104.  ¦    38.16 1196.¦ 1:18.16 1124.¦    4.44  659.¦ 5:10.20  340.¦    1.29   94.¦    9.03  599.¦   38.36  371.¦   34.39  411.¦   43.08  345.¦   37.36  352.¦   45.40  334.¦ 3:57.44  345.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.01 1063.¦ 6:33.21  520.¦ 6:34.50  489.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  351. Ehses Jörg             GER 74 Osburg                10:32.46,0   2:11.14,9   (524)  TM25     65.   ¦    32.29  598.¦ 1:07.59  600.¦    3.04   54.¦ 5:02.19  222.¦    2.04  326.¦    8.43  430.¦   40.54  574.¦   40.01  844.¦   47.20  595.¦   39.03  443.¦   50.16  577.¦ 4:17.18  554.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.03  500.¦ 6:13.22  257.¦ 6:15.27  251.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  352. Knebel Michael         GER 67 Dossenheim            10:32.46,8   2:11.15,7   (934)  TM30     105.  ¦    31.10  442.¦ 1:04.33  420.¦    3.36  194.¦ 5:17.59  480.¦    1.30  102.¦    8.41  424.¦   37.02  253.¦   34.55  435.¦   44.59  451.¦   40.39  537.¦   49.40  543.¦ 4:05.07  422.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.10  365.¦ 6:26.09  405.¦ 6:27.39  386.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  353. Klein Oliver           GER 69 Dortmund              10:32.57,0   2:11.25,9   (922)  TM30     106.  ¦    34.41  860.¦ 1:11.48  820.¦    4.12  438.¦ 5:06.41  278.¦    1.40  156.¦    7.46  108.¦   34.36  111.¦   31.13  147.¦   41.54  275.¦   36.50  303.¦ 1:03.45 1129.¦ 4:08.34  461.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.01  747.¦ 6:22.42  360.¦ 6:24.22  350.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  354. Lensdorf Lars Dr.      GER 68 Bruchköbel            10:33.22,8   2:11.51,7  (1045)  TM30     107.  ¦    28.20  168.¦ 1:00.08  192.¦    4.27  560.¦ 5:17.23  458.¦    8.10 1417.¦    8.10  216.¦   38.23  352.¦   34.48  425.¦   46.53  568.¦   39.38  476.¦   47.07  425.¦ 4:03.12  398.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.36  203.¦ 6:21.59  348.¦ 6:30.10  413.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  355. Da Silva Joaquim       FRA 74 F-Melun               10:33.34,5   2:12.03,4  (1816)  TM25     66.   ¦    29.02  204.¦ 1:00.55  222.¦    5.37  969.¦ 5:06.34  275.¦    4.07 1014.¦    9.35  818.¦   40.08  506.¦   34.58  439.¦   51.01  798.¦   41.43  589.¦   50.23  582.¦ 4:16.19  542.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.32  280.¦ 6:13.07  255.¦ 6:17.14  269.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  356. Doerr Jochen           GER 76 Hattenbach            10:33.41,5   2:12.10,4   (499)  TM25     67.   ¦    35.30  939.¦ 1:13.38  898.¦    5.26  922.¦ 5:48.06  969.¦    2.25  475.¦    7.47  111.¦   34.31  107.¦   29.16   53.¦   35.55   32.¦   32.13   64.¦   39.21   66.¦ 3:24.04   52.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.05  879.¦ 7:07.11  954.¦ 7:09.37  925.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  357. Hundal Stephen         GBR 66 GB-Leamington Spa.    10:33.44,3   2:12.13,2   (830)  TM35     96.   ¦    39.46 1291.¦ 1:21.24 1229.¦    6.52 1247.¦ 5:14.14  402.¦    2.48  618.¦    8.08  205.¦   37.30  283.¦   33.01  281.¦   43.42  381.¦   34.53  185.¦   44.47  279.¦ 3:48.24  250.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.17 1248.¦ 6:42.31  661.¦ 6:45.19  652.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  358. Gunkler Stefan         GER 67 Nürnberg              10:33.49,1   2:12.18,0   (688)  TM35     97.   ¦    30.47  404.¦ 1:03.32  362.¦    3.06   59.¦ 5:13.35  395.¦    1.44  179.¦    8.52  507.¦   43.31  783.¦   36.49  579.¦   47.14  589.¦   38.50  428.¦   46.41  393.¦ 4:11.50  492.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.38  289.¦ 6:20.14  325.¦ 6:21.58  314.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  359. Bianco Aldo            ITA 62 I-Rosta               10:33.53,0   2:12.21,9   (351)  TM40     46.   ¦    39.31 1265.¦ 1:21.23 1228.¦    4.00  359.¦ 5:04.38  249.¦    2.18  434.¦    9.02  592.¦   39.24  444.¦   34.14  377.¦   44.07  405.¦   39.28  468.¦   46.53  408.¦ 4:01.31  385.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.23 1155.¦ 6:30.02  474.¦ 6:32.21  446.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  360. Volpert Joachim        GER 70 Münster               10:33.54,2   2:12.23,1  (1884)  TM30     108.  ¦    33.49  765.¦ 1:10.46  767.¦    3.54  314.¦ 5:06.41  279.¦    2.11  372.¦    9.30  782.¦   38.18  349.¦   34.29  395.¦   46.21  536.¦   41.21  568.¦   49.58  562.¦ 4:10.19  477.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.40  674.¦ 6:21.22  346.¦ 6:23.34  336.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  361. Herting Falko          GER 61 Meiningen             10:34.10,9   2:12.39,8   (760)  TM40     47.   ¦    37.52 1165.¦ 1:18.34 1137.¦    4.34  595.¦ 5:09.24  323.¦    1.31  106.¦    8.40  419.¦   40.20  525.¦   34.48  426.¦   43.49  389.¦   38.01  376.¦   46.54  409.¦ 4:00.07  367.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.08 1069.¦ 6:32.32  500.¦ 6:34.03  482.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  362. Cokan Nino             SLO 73 SLO-Celje             10:34.27,3   2:12.56,2   (447)  TM25     68.   ¦    25.51   39.¦   53.36   34.¦    2.59   43.¦ 4:52.06   94.¦    7.03 1361.¦    7.46  110.¦   41.02  582.¦   44.47 1097.¦   55.17  992.¦   46.22  864.¦   50.56  603.¦ 4:38.42  769.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.35   29.¦ 5:48.41   38.¦ 5:55.44   56.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  363. Bidmon Andreas         GER 57 Torgau                10:34.29,1   2:12.58,0   (352)  TM40     48.   ¦    38.59 1238.¦ 1:20.42 1208.¦    3.26  140.¦ 5:13.14  388.¦    2.21  451.¦    9.59  979.¦   39.54  487.¦   35.24  474.¦   42.20  307.¦   35.14  203.¦   43.43  231.¦ 3:54.44  315.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.08 1108.¦ 6:37.23  592.¦ 6:39.44  581.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  364. Benz Peter             GER 69 Nagold                10:34.33,5   2:13.02,4   (340)  TM30     109.  ¦    32.38  614.¦ 1:07.23  571.¦    9.48 1495.¦ 5:20.27  530.¦    2.48  627.¦    8.14  247.¦   34.35  110.¦   31.28  162.¦   41.59  282.¦   37.20  337.¦   49.51  553.¦ 3:54.04  308.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.11  816.¦ 6:37.39  601.¦ 6:40.28  589.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  365. Lerch Jens Linus       GER 68 Mainz                 10:34.35,1   2:13.04,0  (1046)  TM30     110.  ¦    30.41  394.¦ 1:03.54  397.¦    4.10  431.¦ 5:18.33  493.¦    1.50  224.¦    9.25  751.¦   42.39  711.¦   35.20  470.¦   45.15  466.¦   37.45  359.¦   46.04  351.¦ 4:06.05  428.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.05  360.¦ 6:26.39  410.¦ 6:28.29  396.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  366. Pfeffer Thomas         GER 71 Goettingen            10:34.37,1   2:13.06,0  (1271)  TM30     111.  ¦    28.44  185.¦   59.46  180.¦    3.58  345.¦ 5:31.06  713.¦    3.07  741.¦    8.03  182.¦   36.53  240.¦   32.28  237.¦   43.12  350.¦   40.33  532.¦   45.58  347.¦ 3:56.38  331.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.45  186.¦ 6:34.51  554.¦ 6:37.59  547.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  367. Wachtendonk Michael    GER 78 Düsseldorf            10:34.43,8   2:13.12,7  (1681)  TM18     12.   ¦    29.00  203.¦ 1:00.45  213.¦    4.32  585.¦ 5:11.30  358.¦    2.47  613.¦    9.01  587.¦   40.45  565.¦   35.41  496.¦   44.08  406.¦   39.53  498.¦   52.06  653.¦ 4:15.08  530.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.17  220.¦ 6:16.48  292.¦ 6:19.35  290.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  368. Kröll Thomas           GER 68 Trebur                10:34.49,0   2:13.17,9   (991)  TM30     112.  ¦    34.11  799.¦ 1:11.49  822.¦    4.47  682.¦ 5:31.06  712.¦    3.17  807.¦    8.18  276.¦   38.45  381.¦   32.54  274.¦   40.31  201.¦   32.59   90.¦   43.51  234.¦ 3:43.47  193.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.37  787.¦ 6:47.43  728.¦ 6:51.01  721.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  369. Kees Martin            GER 63 Zell                  10:34.51,5   2:13.20,4   (898)  TM35     98.   ¦    34.39  855.¦ 1:10.52  773.¦    4.50  701.¦ 5:20.10  526.¦    1.43  173.¦    8.55  543.¦   39.57  494.¦   34.07  363.¦   43.06  342.¦   36.37  287.¦   45.11  303.¦ 3:57.14  337.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.42  731.¦ 6:35.53  570.¦ 6:37.36  541.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  370. Krois Dietmar          GER 59 Borchen               10:34.55,5   2:13.24,4   (992)  TM40     49.   ¦    36.43 1062.¦ 1:17.04 1078.¦    4.02  374.¦ 5:15.22  420.¦    2.01  300.¦    8.16  264.¦   39.36  460.¦   32.28  239.¦   44.09  408.¦   36.12  256.¦   46.46  401.¦ 3:56.25  330.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.06  961.¦ 6:36.29  581.¦ 6:38.30  557.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  371. Kaltenbach Andreas     GER 61 Dessau                10:34.57,6   2:13.26,5   (881)  TM40     50.   ¦    33.30  718.¦ 1:10.28  743.¦    4.55  742.¦ 5:01.08  202.¦    3.10  765.¦    9.33  805.¦   41.45  629.¦   36.18  546.¦   50.04  746.¦   39.49  491.¦   49.26  528.¦ 4:15.13  531.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.24  714.¦ 6:16.33  291.¦ 6:19.44  292.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  372. Ohligs Jean-Marc       GER 66 Bad Soden             10:35.12,3   2:13.41,2  (1235)  TM35     99.   ¦    32.20  575.¦ 1:06.41  537.¦    3.57  339.¦ 5:16.45  445.¦    6.31 1317.¦    8.53  516.¦   41.37  620.¦   35.00  443.¦   46.08  526.¦   38.24  406.¦   44.49  281.¦ 4:01.16  380.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.39  486.¦ 6:27.25  423.¦ 6:33.56  478.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  373. Schüssler Tino         GER 70 Ruhla                 10:35.15,8   2:13.44,7  (1491)  TM30     113.  ¦    33.59  780.¦ 1:11.03  783.¦    4.29  572.¦ 5:09.13  320.¦    2.30  502.¦    9.34  812.¦   40.34  548.¦   34.21  386.¦   43.45  386.¦   38.20  400.¦   50.16  576.¦ 4:07.59  457.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.32  720.¦ 6:24.46  388.¦ 6:27.16  378.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  374. Hammerer Christian     AUT 75 A-Wien                10:35.38,3   2:14.07,2   (706)  TM25     69.   ¦    33.47  758.¦ 1:10.34  752.¦    3.11   74.¦ 5:05.29  261.¦    1.16   40.¦    9.39  843.¦   38.50  390.¦   36.02  525.¦   47.11  587.¦   42.30  632.¦   50.50  598.¦ 4:15.06  529.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.45  626.¦ 6:19.15  311.¦ 6:20.32  299.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  375. Swoboda Gunther        GER 73 Bad Pyrmont           10:35.44,4   2:14.13,3  (1605)  TM25     70.   ¦    27.16  104.¦   57.05  115.¦    4.28  565.¦ 4:46.33   21.¦    7.13 1371.¦    7.15   26.¦   44.45  875.¦   39.18  782.¦   50.09  749.¦   44.28  744.¦   55.53  840.¦ 4:40.23  787.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.34  131.¦ 5:48.07   21.¦ 5:55.21   53.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  376. Kunze Axel             SUI 68 CH-Zürich             10:35.51,7   2:14.20,6  (1011)  TM30     114.  ¦    36.24 1022.¦ 1:16.09 1031.¦    3.43  237.¦ 5:10.18  339.¦    2.16  423.¦    9.03  601.¦   40.15  518.¦   35.42  499.¦   44.35  429.¦   39.27  465.¦   45.33  327.¦ 4:03.23  400.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.52  913.¦ 6:30.11  477.¦ 6:32.28  449.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  377. Dieckheuer-Mulder Dirk GER 70 Unna                  10:35.53,4   2:14.22,3   (481)  TM30     115.  ¦    30.21  352.¦ 1:02.51  306.¦    3.20  108.¦ 5:12.39  374.¦    1.24   72.¦    8.54  534.¦   40.29  542.¦   36.10  533.¦   55.23  994.¦   41.08  561.¦   44.44  278.¦ 4:15.37  534.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.12  259.¦ 6:18.52  307.¦ 6:20.16  296.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  378. Kannemann Oliver       GER 68 Friedberg             10:36.01,4   2:14.30,3   (885)  TM30     116.  ¦    30.18  345.¦ 1:05.20  462.¦    4.43  650.¦ 5:13.43  398.¦    3.38  900.¦    9.39  838.¦   39.38  467.¦   36.53  588.¦   45.13  463.¦   39.11  451.¦   48.53  496.¦ 4:08.36  462.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.03  451.¦ 6:23.47  373.¦ 6:27.25  381.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  379. Mandel Michael         GER 69 Lüdenscheid           10:36.04,4   2:14.33,3  (1095)  TM30     117.  ¦    28.01  155.¦ 1:00.27  204.¦    4.25  544.¦ 5:21.44  556.¦    3.40  907.¦    7.42   96.¦   37.01  250.¦   32.38  254.¦   49.13  697.¦   39.54  499.¦   49.02  502.¦ 4:05.46  425.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.52  209.¦ 6:26.37  409.¦ 6:30.18  415.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  380. Sibum Thomas           GER 72 Lehrte                10:36.10,7   2:14.39,6  (1525)  TM30     118.  ¦    27.27  121.¦   57.40  125.¦    3.29  150.¦ 5:04.16  245.¦    1.23   69.¦    8.54  536.¦   42.45  722.¦   39.08  769.¦   51.33  823.¦   47.02  892.¦   51.27  622.¦ 4:29.20  674.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.10  124.¦ 6:05.26  173.¦ 6:06.50  167.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  381. Schmidt Heiko          GER 72 Seelze                10:36.32,5   2:15.01,4  (1449)  TM30     119.  ¦    27.54  148.¦   58.33  148.¦    3.16   93.¦ 4:46.45   22.¦    6.47 1343.¦    8.04  185.¦   41.32  612.¦   35.36  490.¦   52.43  875.¦   45.05  783.¦ 1:02.44 1099.¦ 4:41.10  795.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.49  137.¦ 5:48.34   31.¦ 5:55.22   54.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  382. Rogers Timothy         GBR 64 GB-Channel Islands    10:36.36,6   2:15.05,5  (1369)  TM35     100.  ¦    30.00  297.¦ 1:02.52  310.¦    8.11 1408.¦ 5:18.05  482.¦    3.21  828.¦    8.10  215.¦   38.34  369.¦   32.58  278.¦   43.03  340.¦   40.57  555.¦   49.48  550.¦ 4:04.05  407.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.03  501.¦ 6:29.09  457.¦ 6:32.30  450.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  383. Heiz Paul              SUI 59 CH-Dürnten            10:36.52,7   2:15.21,6   (740)  TM40     51.   ¦    31.59  536.¦ 1:06.40  532.¦    4.20  506.¦ 5:12.56  383.¦    3.22  829.¦   10.15 1072.¦   41.39  623.¦   36.11  536.¦   45.38  490.¦   39.45  483.¦   47.18  439.¦ 4:09.33  473.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.01  498.¦ 6:23.57  380.¦ 6:27.19  379.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  384. Schäfer Gunnar         GER 63 Postfeld              10:37.08,4   2:15.37,3  (1420)  TM35     101.  ¦    28.51  196.¦ 1:01.10  227.¦    6.16 1120.¦ 5:22.21  570.¦    3.27  858.¦    8.29  347.¦   36.57  245.¦   35.32  486.¦   43.43  383.¦   38.00  374.¦   48.25  479.¦ 4:03.52  405.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.27  329.¦ 6:29.48  467.¦ 6:33.16  461.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  385. Ziegelmeier Ralph      GER 66 Oberursel             10:37.13,0   2:15.41,9  (1775)  TM35     102.  ¦    33.24  705.¦ 1:09.52  701.¦    6.21 1135.¦ 5:12.18  368.¦    3.53  953.¦    8.57  551.¦   38.53  393.¦   35.16  466.¦   46.14  532.¦   40.01  505.¦   47.53  464.¦ 4:04.48  417.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.13  759.¦ 6:28.31  432.¦ 6:32.24  448.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  386. Sperindè Massimo       ITA 59 I-Parma               10:37.17,8   2:15.46,7  (1553)  TM40     52.   ¦    33.23  701.¦ 1:10.05  716.¦    4.40  635.¦ 5:17.54  478.¦    2.09  362.¦    8.52  512.¦   39.18  438.¦   35.40  495.¦   46.02  520.¦   38.37  413.¦   46.29  380.¦ 4:02.27  393.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.46  679.¦ 6:32.41  502.¦ 6:34.50  490.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  387. Hindl Sven             GER 72 Grasbrunn             10:37.30,4   2:15.59,3  (1838)  TM25     71.   ¦    36.48 1074.¦ 1:17.10 1084.¦    3.52  300.¦ 5:26.47  635.¦    2.25  475.¦    8.49  478.¦   37.44  299.¦   32.25  233.¦   41.37  259.¦   35.27  215.¦   44.02  244.¦ 3:47.14  240.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.02  955.¦ 6:47.50  730.¦ 6:50.15  710.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  388. Kopecny Andreas        GER 67 Bremen                10:37.38,1   2:16.07,0   (962)  TM30     120.  ¦    32.56  646.¦ 1:09.01  644.¦    4.23  529.¦ 5:02.54  225.¦    2.33  521.¦    8.54  537.¦   42.28  686.¦   39.37  811.¦   47.01  576.¦   40.31  531.¦   49.34  535.¦ 4:18.45  569.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.24  613.¦ 6:16.19  289.¦ 6:18.52  284.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  389. Fusaro Antonio         ITA 71 I-Casalserugo         10:37.46,4   2:16.15,3   (605)  TM30     121.  ¦    33.51  768.¦ 1:10.49  771.¦    5.19  888.¦ 5:13.35  396.¦    4.10 1023.¦    9.42  866.¦   41.06  586.¦   36.16  543.¦   44.53  445.¦   37.41  353.¦   46.56  414.¦ 4:03.51  404.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.08  753.¦ 6:29.44  465.¦ 6:33.54  477.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  390. Mayer Claude           LUX 74 Iserlohn              10:38.01,2   2:16.30,1  (1118)  TM25     72.   ¦    31.58  531.¦ 1:06.45  545.¦    5.36  965.¦ 5:21.52  561.¦    2.29  497.¦    8.42  425.¦   38.39  374.¦   33.56  345.¦   45.46  498.¦   37.34  351.¦   46.23  373.¦ 4:01.17  381.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.21  568.¦ 6:34.13  540.¦ 6:36.43  529.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  391. Jetter Oliver          GER 73 Köln                  10:38.03,3   2:16.32,2   (864)  TM25     73.   ¦    32.55  644.¦ 1:10.11  724.¦    5.22  905.¦ 5:30.25  697.¦    1.50  220.¦    8.11  232.¦   36.51  239.¦   32.17  220.¦   41.07  226.¦   37.29  347.¦   45.28  318.¦ 3:50.13  270.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.34  722.¦ 6:46.00  695.¦ 6:47.50  680.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  392. Sünder Stefan          GER 75 Spremberg             10:38.14,8   2:16.43,7  (1601)  TM25     74.   ¦    26.54   79.¦   55.20   64.¦    3.07   61.¦ 5:17.36  465.¦    2.00  295.¦    8.05  191.¦   38.59  401.¦   35.31  485.¦   48.54  675.¦   41.20  567.¦   47.25  443.¦ 4:20.09  592.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.28   57.¦ 6:16.05  283.¦ 6:18.05  278.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  393. Sikic Mario Stjepan    HRV 71 CRO-Zagreb            10:38.30,9   2:16.59,8  (1531)  TM30     122.  ¦    27.34  125.¦   57.47  127.¦    4.01  364.¦ 4:55.09  127.¦    2.22  454.¦    9.01  585.¦   39.52  484.¦   36.03  527.¦   49.47  723.¦   46.45  883.¦   55.23  815.¦ 4:39.10  774.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.49  136.¦ 5:56.58  150.¦ 5:59.20  130.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  394. Dräger Thomas          GER 54 Hanau                 10:38.38,6   2:17.07,5   (508)  TM45     11.   ¦    33.16  684.¦ 1:09.20  659.¦    4.23  531.¦ 5:19.54  520.¦    2.52  651.¦    9.19  704.¦   40.58  579.¦   36.05  529.¦   42.42  328.¦   37.10  324.¦   45.31  322.¦ 4:02.07  390.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.43  623.¦ 6:33.38  530.¦ 6:36.30  527.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  395. Brandl Georg           GER 58 Oberhaching           10:38.59,6   2:17.28,5   (385)  TM40     53.   ¦    36.16 1004.¦ 1:15.59 1020.¦    5.22  906.¦ 5:22.55  573.¦    2.52  648.¦    9.36  821.¦   39.44  476.¦   35.54  513.¦   44.02  401.¦   36.29  276.¦   41.50  148.¦ 3:51.49  286.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.22  976.¦ 6:44.17  677.¦ 6:47.10  673.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  396. Havlicek Jan           CZE 57 CZ-Zdar nad Sazavou   10:39.18,5   2:17.47,4   (723)  TM40     54.   ¦    30.04  301.¦ 1:02.38  294.¦    3.32  170.¦ 4:49.23   62.¦    8.58 1442.¦    8.24  309.¦   37.41  294.¦   35.48  506.¦   50.49  785.¦   57.13 1266.¦   54.46  785.¦ 4:34.45  720.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.11  258.¦ 5:55.34   90.¦ 6:04.32  155.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  397. Höpfner Gregor         GER 73 Frankfurt am Main     10:39.31,5   2:18.00,4   (790)  TM25     75.   ¦    34.39  856.¦ 1:13.49  909.¦    7.01 1272.¦ 5:17.30  464.¦    2.27  487.¦    9.07  621.¦   40.25  536.¦   36.16  542.¦   43.51  392.¦   35.50  240.¦   45.01  295.¦ 3:58.42  352.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.51  947.¦ 6:38.21  610.¦ 6:40.48  599.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  398. Ryll Christian         GER 63 Hockenheim            10:39.33,6   2:18.02,5  (1402)  TM35     103.  ¦    44.44 1465.¦ 1:35.50 1489.¦    4.22  526.¦ 5:19.33  516.¦    1.20   51.¦    9.24  750.¦   37.27  280.¦   33.07  292.¦   38.18  103.¦   33.42  125.¦   41.46  145.¦ 3:38.27  151.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.12 1457.¦ 6:59.46  868.¦ 7:01.06  832.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  399. Mohr Helmut            GER 50 Bad Nauheim           10:39.36,4   2:18.05,3  (1165)  TM50     6.    ¦    29.33  252.¦ 1:02.37  293.¦    5.06  821.¦ 5:30.53  707.¦    3.41  914.¦    8.40  417.¦   38.08  331.¦   33.33  315.¦   41.39  260.¦   37.08  321.¦   47.18  440.¦ 3:57.17  339.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.44  337.¦ 6:38.37  615.¦ 6:42.18  618.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  400. Kessler Markus         GER 75 Horbach               10:39.37,4   2:18.06,3   (905)  TM25     76.   ¦    31.08  439.¦ 1:02.46  300.¦    5.29  936.¦ 5:15.27  424.¦    3.28  860.¦    8.50  492.¦   38.40  376.¦   34.41  414.¦   43.19  361.¦   42.48  653.¦   47.02  419.¦ 4:12.26  499.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.15  370.¦ 6:23.42  370.¦ 6:27.11  375.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  401. Heinsohn Sascha        GER 74 Berlin                10:39.48,9   2:18.17,8  (1923)  TM25     77.   ¦    32.29  598.¦ 1:10.17  731.¦    4.21  516.¦ 5:19.26  513.¦    2.16  420.¦    7.55  136.¦   37.08  259.¦   33.41  328.¦   45.29  480.¦   42.12  612.¦   48.02  468.¦ 4:03.27  401.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.39  672.¦ 6:34.05  538.¦ 6:36.21  524.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  402. Pahl Torsten           GER 68 Heidelberg            10:39.53,1   2:18.22,0  (1245)  TM30     123.  ¦    34.47  869.¦ 1:12.50  873.¦    5.32  950.¦ 5:23.47  594.¦    2.29  495.¦    9.23  738.¦   41.41  624.¦   36.43  573.¦   42.15  302.¦   34.58  190.¦   43.51  236.¦ 3:55.13  322.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.22  859.¦ 6:42.10  657.¦ 6:44.40  645.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  403. Hilton Jamie           GER 70 Bergen                10:39.59,7   2:18.28,6   (775)  TM30     124.  ¦    36.55 1086.¦ 1:17.52 1107.¦    6.24 1153.¦ 5:23.13  582.¦    5.00 1145.¦    8.32  374.¦   37.52  310.¦   32.21  230.¦   40.25  198.¦   35.38  226.¦   44.49  282.¦ 3:47.28  243.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.17 1116.¦ 6:47.31  724.¦ 6:52.31  733.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  404. Buresch Rudi           GER 60 Büchenbach            10:40.11,1   2:18.40,0   (419)  TM40     55.   ¦    35.54  976.¦ 1:14.46  950.¦    4.35  603.¦ 5:30.55  708.¦    2.46  608.¦    8.46  459.¦   37.45  300.¦   34.02  357.¦   40.32  202.¦   35.56  247.¦   42.40  180.¦ 3:47.07  237.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.22  886.¦ 6:50.17  750.¦ 6:53.03  742.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  405. Grindal Dan            GBR 72 GB-SW6 6RH, Fulham    10:40.14,5   2:18.43,4   (676)  TM25     78.   ¦    31.32  484.¦ 1:05.26  472.¦    3.39  215.¦ 4:47.13   27.¦    2.49  628.¦    8.10  222.¦   39.28  450.¦   39.53  834.¦   51.19  809.¦   43.21  689.¦ 1:02.10 1084.¦ 4:41.05  794.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.06  416.¦ 5:56.19  139.¦ 5:59.09  128.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  406. Schilling Franz        GER 47 Augsburg              10:40.20,9   2:18.49,8  (1439)  TM55     1.    ¦    26.56   83.¦   55.58   78.¦    4.26  549.¦ 5:23.28  588.¦    9.53 1469.¦    8.26  327.¦   36.27  212.¦   33.26  309.¦   41.58  280.¦   42.47  651.¦   53.06  708.¦ 4:06.33  443.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.24  103.¦ 6:23.53  378.¦ 6:33.47  474.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  407. Iwens Peter            BEL 64 B-Tervuren            10:40.27,9   2:18.56,8   (841)  TM35     104.  ¦    26.48   72.¦   55.43   69.¦    3.59  349.¦ 5:34.07  763.¦    2.10  365.¦    8.21  291.¦   37.10  260.¦   33.57  347.¦   42.48  335.¦   37.44  356.¦   53.31  728.¦ 4:04.27  412.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.42   86.¦ 6:33.50  532.¦ 6:36.00  516.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  408. Byloos Benny           BEL 61 B-Geel                10:40.41,6   2:19.10,5   (427)  TM40     56.   ¦    30.12  324.¦ 1:02.44  298.¦    4.11  435.¦ 5:02.09  218.¦    2.35  536.¦    9.11  649.¦   43.49  809.¦   39.35  808.¦   48.52  673.¦   43.26  693.¦   51.25  620.¦ 4:29.00  670.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.55  299.¦ 6:09.05  214.¦ 6:11.41  222.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  409. Haep Christian         GER 70 Oberursel             10:40.53,3   2:19.22,2   (697)  TM30     125.  ¦    33.37  737.¦ 1:09.58  706.¦    3.35  188.¦ 5:17.13  455.¦    2.44  596.¦    8.24  315.¦   40.27  541.¦   34.47  422.¦   48.16  649.¦   42.14  615.¦   46.00  348.¦ 4:07.21  449.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.34  620.¦ 6:30.47  483.¦ 6:33.32  467.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  410. Frey Jörg              GER 72 Eisingen              10:41.06,1   2:19.35,0   (588)  TM30     126.  ¦    31.26  472.¦ 1:03.49  392.¦    3.29  151.¦ 5:19.45  518.¦    2.45  601.¦    8.36  398.¦   40.14  517.¦   38.52  752.¦   49.10  692.¦   39.05  445.¦   47.16  436.¦ 4:11.15  488.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.19  321.¦ 6:27.05  418.¦ 6:29.50  409.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  411. Eilinger Mathias       SUI 73 CH-Züberwangen        10:41.19,7   2:19.48,6  (1818)  TM25     79.   ¦    36.30 1035.¦ 1:14.48  951.¦    6.55 1260.¦ 5:04.52  251.¦    2.54  667.¦    8.44  445.¦   38.37  372.¦   33.19  301.¦   45.48  500.¦   43.08  674.¦   50.42  593.¦ 4:11.47  491.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.44  994.¦ 6:26.37  408.¦ 6:29.32  405.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  412. Peifer Marco           GER 74 Thaleischweiler-Frös  10:41.31,2   2:20.00,1  (1259)  TM25     80.   ¦    34.31  846.¦ 1:11.17  801.¦    5.02  788.¦ 5:11.52  363.¦    2.16  415.¦    8.54  533.¦   39.27  448.¦   34.30  400.¦   44.36  430.¦   46.20  862.¦   48.20  477.¦ 4:11.02  483.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.20  767.¦ 6:28.13  427.¦ 6:30.29  419.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  413. Andres Patrick         GER 71 Großkrotzenburg       10:41.35,7   2:20.04,6   (277)  TM30     127.  ¦    31.07  437.¦ 1:04.26  418.¦    3.22  117.¦ 5:29.32  681.¦    2.50  635.¦    9.26  760.¦   41.02  583.¦   35.34  488.¦   43.46  387.¦   37.11  326.¦   45.35  330.¦ 4:01.23  384.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.48  342.¦ 6:37.21  591.¦ 6:40.11  586.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  414. Hengst Gregor          GER 75 München               10:41.56,6   2:20.25,5   (746)  TM25     81.   ¦    29.38  261.¦ 1:02.05  263.¦    3.54  315.¦ 5:23.38  589.¦    3.20  824.¦    8.54  537.¦   41.14  594.¦   34.46  420.¦   44.11  409.¦   39.40  479.¦   48.02  467.¦ 4:08.57  466.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.00  251.¦ 6:29.38  463.¦ 6:32.59  456.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  415. Moubayed Yves          GER 71 Kiel                  10:41.58,8   2:20.27,7  (1180)  TM30     128.  ¦    37.07 1106.¦ 1:16.54 1067.¦    5.01  777.¦ 5:10.51  351.¦    2.55  672.¦   10.30 1145.¦   40.31  547.¦   33.28  310.¦   41.09  233.¦   42.20  624.¦   50.52  599.¦ 4:06.15  435.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.56 1004.¦ 6:32.47  506.¦ 6:35.43  509.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  416. Merlo Marcel           SUI 72 CH-Zürich             10:41.59,4   2:20.28,3  (1142)  TM30     129.  ¦    30.14  330.¦ 1:04.47  430.¦    5.15  867.¦ 5:11.06  354.¦    1.38  148.¦    8.49  479.¦   39.59  495.¦   35.51  508.¦   49.26  707.¦   41.38  584.¦   53.58  755.¦ 4:19.12  577.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.02  449.¦ 6:21.08  344.¦ 6:22.46  325.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  417. Marchesano Antonio     ITA 76 I-Salerno             10:42.11,7   2:20.40,6  (1102)  TM25     82.   ¦    27.41  134.¦   57.50  132.¦    4.18  490.¦ 5:15.12  416.¦    2.14  400.¦    9.44  881.¦   44.49  881.¦   37.41  659.¦   44.54  447.¦   40.48  545.¦   53.57  752.¦ 4:22.35  615.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.09  145.¦ 6:17.21  299.¦ 6:19.36  291.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  418. Mann Andreas           GER 67 Bonn                  10:42.13,7   2:20.42,6  (1098)  TM30     130.  ¦    32.23  581.¦ 1:09.23  662.¦    5.25  917.¦ 5:22.57  574.¦    2.17  428.¦    8.09  209.¦   39.54  486.¦   35.01  446.¦   44.45  439.¦   35.51  242.¦   47.15  435.¦ 4:02.09  391.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.48  682.¦ 6:37.46  603.¦ 6:40.04  583.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  419. Habeth Peter           GER 54 Frankfurt             10:42.20,8   2:20.49,7   (692)  TM45     12.   ¦    34.13  805.¦ 1:10.54  776.¦    6.12 1096.¦ 5:16.57  448.¦    3.23  834.¦    8.44  445.¦   40.23  532.¦   36.03  526.¦   45.26  477.¦   37.17  334.¦   48.39  490.¦ 4:04.53  418.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.06  813.¦ 6:34.04  537.¦ 6:37.27  538.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  420. Schmidt Jan            GER 72 Hinternah             10:42.30,7   2:20.59,6  (1451)  TM30     131.  ¦    31.13  447.¦ 1:06.21  509.¦    4.02  374.¦ 5:12.43  376.¦    3.04  728.¦    8.53  521.¦   38.55  396.¦   34.51  430.¦   47.39  611.¦   41.28  577.¦   52.19  667.¦ 4:16.19  541.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.23  471.¦ 6:23.06  361.¦ 6:26.11  366.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  421. Seegerer Ludwig        GER 76 Regensburg            10:42.33,7   2:21.02,6  (1511)  TM25     83.   ¦    35.32  942.¦ 1:11.38  815.¦    5.18  879.¦ 5:38.33  841.¦    2.42  584.¦    8.37  402.¦   36.59  248.¦   32.37  250.¦   39.26  150.¦   34.20  159.¦   43.53  239.¦ 3:44.21  202.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.56  803.¦ 6:55.29  820.¦ 6:58.12  810.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  422. Deneyer Philippe       BEL 64 B-Profondeville       10:42.35,6   2:21.04,5   (474)  TM35     105.  ¦    33.32  724.¦ 1:12.53  875.¦    5.08  834.¦ 5:30.12  690.¦    3.21  826.¦    8.03  180.¦   35.18  141.¦   32.46  263.¦   41.52  270.¦   39.07  447.¦   44.52  286.¦ 3:51.00  278.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.01  842.¦ 6:48.14  734.¦ 6:51.35  726.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  423. Cikara Patrick         CZE 68 CZ-Prague 4           10:42.37,3   2:21.06,2   (441)  TM30     132.  ¦    33.19  691.¦ 1:09.44  692.¦    4.12  449.¦ 5:26.29  631.¦    2.34  526.¦    8.47  467.¦   39.42  472.¦   34.50  428.¦   45.10  461.¦   37.47  361.¦   45.57  345.¦ 3:59.36  363.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.57  635.¦ 6:40.27  635.¦ 6:43.01  628.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  424. Rohde Markus           GER 66 Moers                 10:42.38,1   2:21.07,0  (1371)  TM35     106.  ¦    37.56 1173.¦ 1:17.59 1111.¦    4.06  403.¦ 5:26.54  639.¦    1.52  241.¦    8.12  236.¦   38.17  346.¦   33.17  300.¦   45.17  471.¦   35.49  238.¦   43.54  240.¦ 3:51.45  285.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.06 1015.¦ 6:49.00  739.¦ 6:50.53  718.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  425. Wunderlin Ralf         SUI 66 CH-Wallbach           10:42.53,7   2:21.22,6  (1761)  TM35     107.  ¦    36.00  988.¦ 1:15.16  978.¦    9.47 1493.¦ 5:30.26  698.¦    2.01  307.¦   10.32 1160.¦   38.27  357.¦   32.28  238.¦   39.33  153.¦   34.01  144.¦   43.07  203.¦ 3:45.20  212.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.04 1144.¦ 6:55.31  821.¦ 6:57.32  802.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  426. Navarro Cases Jose Joa ESP 68 E-Barcelona           10:43.04,4   2:21.33,3  (1201)  TM30     133.  ¦    33.05  663.¦ 1:09.43  690.¦    6.48 1234.¦ 5:30.17  693.¦    2.01  303.¦    8.32  372.¦   41.15  595.¦   33.02  282.¦   43.41  378.¦   36.44  295.¦   44.51  285.¦ 3:54.13  309.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.32  783.¦ 6:46.49  711.¦ 6:48.51  693.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  427. Gardeux Jean-Michel    FRA 66 F-Nogent sur Marne    10:43.21,6   2:21.50,5   (614)  TM35     108.  ¦    31.40  497.¦ 1:04.42  425.¦    6.01 1067.¦ 5:30.47  706.¦    2.35  534.¦    8.30  358.¦   38.18  347.¦   35.27  478.¦   45.14  464.¦   38.17  398.¦   46.48  402.¦ 3:59.14  357.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.44  489.¦ 6:41.31  649.¦ 6:44.07  637.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  428. Weimann Udo            GER 60 Lehrte                10:43.22,6   2:21.51,5  (1711)  TM40     57.   ¦    30.11  321.¦ 1:03.28  355.¦    5.09  839.¦ 5:12.19  370.¦    1.56  270.¦    8.45  450.¦   39.13  426.¦   43.04 1011.¦   48.07  636.¦   40.43  540.¦   50.13  573.¦ 4:20.27  598.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.38  391.¦ 6:20.58  341.¦ 6:22.54  328.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  429. Grignoux Stephan       FRA 66 F-Basse Goulaine      10:43.23,8   2:21.52,7   (674)  TM35     109.  ¦    31.58  532.¦ 1:05.08  449.¦    6.12 1100.¦ 5:21.45  558.¦    4.02 1000.¦    8.10  221.¦   37.50  306.¦   33.54  342.¦   41.59  281.¦   40.12  513.¦   53.54  750.¦ 4:06.14  434.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.21  522.¦ 6:33.07  513.¦ 6:37.09  535.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  430. Kahne Peter            GER 57 Maxdorf               10:43.56,4   2:22.25,3   (879)  TM40     58.   ¦    28.36  175.¦   59.26  166.¦    3.19  103.¦ 5:08.21  306.¦    2.15  409.¦    8.33  375.¦   39.35  458.¦   51.38 1299.¦   50.44  780.¦   41.38  584.¦   50.27  584.¦ 4:30.33  679.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.45  155.¦ 6:11.07  238.¦ 6:13.22  236.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  431. Reim Stefan            GER 71 Leingarten            10:44.00,0   2:22.28,9  (1334)  TM30     134.  ¦    32.08  556.¦ 1:08.09  607.¦    3.42  235.¦ 5:01.29  207.¦    8.53 1440.¦    8.27  331.¦   39.43  474.¦   40.35  878.¦   49.57  736.¦   42.37  639.¦   49.42  546.¦ 4:21.45  607.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.52  546.¦ 6:13.21  256.¦ 6:22.14  319.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  432. Stigant Graham         GBR 61 GB-IM4 6DD            10:44.03,9   2:22.32,8  (1584)  TM40     59.   ¦    25.47   36.¦   53.40   36.¦    4.46  676.¦ 5:21.48  559.¦    3.35  891.¦    9.59  981.¦   41.54  638.¦   45.22 1120.¦   50.20  759.¦   38.59  442.¦   46.42  396.¦ 4:20.13  593.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.27   56.¦ 6:20.15  326.¦ 6:23.50  341.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  433. Höfer Wolfgang         GER 58 Kahl                  10:44.06,0   2:22.34,9   (784)  TM40     60.   ¦    43.57 1443.¦ 1:32.11 1453.¦    4.45  664.¦ 5:34.48  773.¦    2.18  431.¦    7.39   82.¦   33.05   48.¦   29.07   46.¦   38.53  125.¦   32.04   59.¦   44.41  274.¦ 3:30.03   87.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.56 1416.¦ 7:11.45  992.¦ 7:14.03  970.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  434. Kotzbauer Greg         USA 70 USA-San Francisco, C  10:44.14,3   2:22.43,2   (972)  TM30     135.  ¦    33.24  703.¦ 1:11.14  795.¦    4.38  630.¦ 5:07.53  299.¦    3.58  981.¦    8.02  173.¦   37.00  249.¦   34.33  403.¦   49.06  686.¦   44.19  737.¦   53.34  734.¦ 4:16.29  545.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.53  741.¦ 6:23.46  372.¦ 6:27.44  387.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  435. Nehrke Martin          GER 66 Pforzheim             10:44.19,8   2:22.48,7  (1203)  TM35     110.  ¦    29.30  249.¦ 1:02.07  266.¦    4.21  512.¦ 5:03.54  242.¦    1.59  288.¦    8.58  559.¦   44.50  884.¦   37.47  668.¦   48.04  633.¦   45.00  778.¦   53.39  740.¦ 4:31.57  694.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.28  273.¦ 6:10.23  234.¦ 6:12.22  230.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  436. Baerwald Manuel        GER 75 Buckenhof             10:44.28,3   2:22.57,2   (299)  TM25     84.   ¦    31.22  464.¦ 1:06.13  501.¦    4.01  364.¦ 5:23.59  600.¦    2.43  591.¦    8.53  520.¦   42.14  667.¦   37.34  648.¦   45.33  487.¦   38.00  373.¦   47.05  423.¦ 4:07.30  453.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.14  462.¦ 6:34.14  541.¦ 6:36.57  532.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  437. Amend Peter            GER 65 Gelnhausen            10:45.04,5   2:23.33,4   (270)  TM35     111.  ¦    37.02 1098.¦ 1:15.33  995.¦    3.49  277.¦ 5:24.20  607.¦    1.01    7.¦   12.05 1396.¦   43.16  763.¦   32.59  279.¦   42.12  300.¦   39.44  482.¦   44.05  247.¦ 4:00.19  371.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.23  888.¦ 6:43.43  669.¦ 6:44.45  646.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  438. Bartusiak Jürgen       GER 48 Homberg               10:45.10,8   2:23.39,7   (317)  TM50     7.    ¦    39.14 1253.¦ 1:20.54 1213.¦    5.03  794.¦ 5:12.50  381.¦    1.56  268.¦    8.35  387.¦   37.47  304.¦   34.17  381.¦   44.29  423.¦   40.36  535.¦   49.08  511.¦ 4:04.26  411.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.57 1170.¦ 6:38.48  618.¦ 6:40.44  595.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  439. Pastori Christian      ITA 76 I-Albese con Cassano  10:45.23,3   2:23.52,2  (1253)  TM25     85.   ¦    30.27  366.¦ 1:03.02  327.¦    4.45  666.¦ 5:29.47  685.¦    3.05  735.¦    9.33  803.¦   43.18  767.¦   35.09  460.¦   43.44  384.¦   37.55  370.¦   46.04  352.¦ 4:04.43  416.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.47  340.¦ 6:37.34  597.¦ 6:40.40  593.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  440. Schalin Michael        GER 71 Füssen                10:45.23,7   2:23.52,6  (1423)  TM30     136.  ¦    29.11  223.¦ 1:00.54  220.¦    2.44   22.¦ 5:06.28  271.¦    1.42  171.¦    8.24  312.¦   38.47  383.¦   37.38  656.¦   50.24  761.¦   47.05  896.¦   58.37  953.¦ 4:33.33  708.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.39  179.¦ 6:10.07  233.¦ 6:11.50  223.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  441. Begré Heinz            SUI 61 CH-Biglen             10:45.38,7   2:24.07,6   (332)  TM40     61.   ¦    32.43  625.¦ 1:07.24  572.¦    5.09  838.¦ 5:11.36  359.¦    1.52  241.¦    9.44  879.¦   40.29  543.¦   37.50  676.¦   46.43  555.¦   42.35  636.¦   49.30  533.¦ 4:19.35  584.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.33  577.¦ 6:24.10  381.¦ 6:26.02  362.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  442. Stamm Thomas           GER 62 Pirmasens             10:45.41,9   2:24.10,8  (1567)  TM35     112.  ¦    41.16 1365.¦ 1:27.02 1374.¦    5.03  790.¦ 5:19.25  512.¦    1.40  157.¦    9.08  628.¦   38.05  325.¦   33.31  313.¦   41.47  269.¦   37.52  367.¦   44.53  288.¦ 3:52.30  291.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.05 1336.¦ 6:51.30  769.¦ 6:53.11  743.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  443. Godoy Javier           ESP 61 Krefeld               10:45.45,3   2:24.14,2   (645)  TM40     62.   ¦    30.10  314.¦ 1:03.00  324.¦    3.37  196.¦ 5:18.17  489.¦    2.42  586.¦    9.11  645.¦   39.18  436.¦   35.19  469.¦   48.48  669.¦   42.04  608.¦   53.08  711.¦ 4:18.07  560.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.37  285.¦ 6:24.55  392.¦ 6:27.37  384.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  444. Domke Jörg             GER 62 Nürtingen             10:45.57,5   2:24.26,4   (503)  TM40     63.   ¦    33.16  685.¦ 1:09.16  655.¦    3.52  296.¦ 5:21.50  560.¦    1.21   57.¦    8.36  394.¦   40.13  515.¦   34.19  383.¦   44.52  441.¦   37.43  354.¦   55.28  820.¦ 4:09.35  474.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.09  602.¦ 6:34.59  555.¦ 6:36.21  525.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  445. Ahl Werner             GER 59 Mannheim              10:46.07,1   2:24.36,0   (257)  TM40     64.   ¦    35.01  893.¦ 1:13.21  884.¦    4.49  694.¦ 5:24.03  601.¦    2.32  514.¦    8.25  318.¦   39.11  422.¦   33.58  350.¦   44.21  417.¦   38.50  426.¦   47.05  422.¦ 4:01.20  383.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.10  851.¦ 6:42.14  658.¦ 6:44.46  647.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  446. Schindler Tobias       GER 76 Mettingen             10:46.14,3   2:24.43,2  (1440)  TM25     86.   ¦    33.36  734.¦ 1:09.07  647.¦    3.09   68.¦ 5:08.23  307.¦    1.16   39.¦    8.13  244.¦   37.49  305.¦   32.53  272.¦   43.24  363.¦   41.46  592.¦   58.40  958.¦ 4:24.16  627.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.17  563.¦ 6:20.41  334.¦ 6:21.57  313.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  447. Barbieri Diego         ITA 72 I-Torino              10:46.17,4   2:24.46,3   (310)  TM30     137.  ¦    32.51  638.¦ 1:07.14  562.¦    4.44  656.¦ 5:38.16  834.¦    1.59  291.¦    8.24  313.¦   38.22  351.¦   33.04  286.¦   44.32  428.¦   37.34  349.¦   44.31  265.¦ 3:54.02  307.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.58  554.¦ 6:50.15  749.¦ 6:52.15  729.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  448. Ostwald Frank          GER 57 Buchholz in der Nord  10:46.21,3   2:24.50,2  (1241)  TM40     65.   ¦    36.11  996.¦ 1:15.24  988.¦    4.46  678.¦ 5:17.26  459.¦    1.53  251.¦   10.18 1080.¦   43.04  749.¦   35.59  520.¦   44.57  450.¦   38.30  412.¦   46.26  375.¦ 4:06.50  448.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.11  927.¦ 6:37.37  600.¦ 6:39.30  577.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  449. Baret Vincent          FRA 68 F-Mereville           10:46.34,1   2:25.03,0   (311)  TM30     138.  ¦    34.03  789.¦ 1:13.03  880.¦    4.26  554.¦ 5:32.44  738.¦    9.46 1467.¦    8.16  265.¦   37.03  255.¦   31.03  136.¦   38.55  128.¦   37.01  315.¦   44.50  283.¦ 3:46.33  226.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.30  829.¦ 6:50.14  748.¦ 7:00.00  820.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  450. Skrlep Anton           SLO 49 S-Trzin               10:46.52,0   2:25.20,9  (1537)  TM50     8.    ¦    32.41  620.¦ 1:07.45  596.¦    4.04  396.¦ 5:09.01  319.¦    1.57  274.¦    8.48  475.¦   40.25  537.¦   35.18  467.¦   44.30  425.¦   42.14  616.¦   55.08  804.¦ 4:24.02  622.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.50  543.¦ 6:20.51  337.¦ 6:22.49  327.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  451. Vaas Christian         GER 66 Luhden                10:46.53,9   2:25.22,8  (1651)  TM35     113.  ¦    30.16  338.¦ 1:01.57  257.¦    4.04  391.¦ 5:03.39  239.¦    6.38 1328.¦    8.11  229.¦   39.09  419.¦   36.33  563.¦   53.18  902.¦   46.11  851.¦   57.51  918.¦ 4:30.34  680.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.02  252.¦ 6:09.41  221.¦ 6:16.19  259.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  452. Schüler Henning        GER 66 Ober-Olm              10:46.56,9   2:25.25,8  (1490)  TM35     114.  ¦    27.53  147.¦   57.37  124.¦    4.28  568.¦ 5:26.43  634.¦    2.15  411.¦    9.43  871.¦   43.11  757.¦   36.39  567.¦   44.22  419.¦   43.47  711.¦   47.56  465.¦ 4:15.51  536.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.06  143.¦ 6:28.49  444.¦ 6:31.05  428.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  453. Gerst Jürgen           GER 65 Ofterschwang          10:47.04,3   2:25.33,2   (630)  TM35     115.  ¦    37.24 1120.¦ 1:22.12 1264.¦    4.02  376.¦ 5:20.48  537.¦    7.11 1369.¦    8.18  278.¦   38.49  388.¦   35.08  458.¦   43.24  364.¦   39.18  458.¦   42.06  159.¦ 3:52.50  293.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.14 1182.¦ 6:47.02  713.¦ 6:54.13  756.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  454. Gerber Alexander       GER 71 Darmstadt             10:47.16,1   2:25.45,0   (622)  TM30     139.  ¦    37.02 1099.¦ 1:19.02 1167.¦    5.20  893.¦ 5:22.16  567.¦    2.40  562.¦    8.26  326.¦   42.46  723.¦   36.28  557.¦   43.23  362.¦   36.39  288.¦   44.28  263.¦ 3:57.57  347.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.22 1118.¦ 6:46.38  707.¦ 6:49.19  695.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  455. De Gobbi Marco         ITA 74 I-Rivoli (TO)         10:47.20,9   2:25.49,8   (461)  TM25     87.   ¦    35.19  925.¦ 1:14.31  939.¦    5.12  856.¦ 5:30.45  705.¦    3.17  806.¦    9.19  705.¦   39.56  491.¦   33.31  314.¦   41.31  253.¦   37.51  365.¦   44.41  275.¦ 3:53.34  300.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.43  908.¦ 6:50.29  755.¦ 6:53.46  752.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  456. Frank Jörg             GER 69 Dreieich              10:47.22,4   2:25.51,3   (580)  TM30     140.  ¦    33.08  670.¦ 1:10.02  711.¦    3.12   80.¦ 5:24.48  610.¦    1.17   41.¦    9.19  703.¦   40.54  576.¦   35.51  511.¦   45.26  477.¦   40.24  524.¦   47.14  433.¦ 4:08.00  458.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.15  607.¦ 6:38.04  605.¦ 6:39.22  572.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  457. Dockx Patrick          BEL 60 B-Herselt             10:47.42,0   2:26.10,9   (494)  TM40     66.   ¦    34.17  817.¦ 1:10.25  739.¦    4.20  502.¦ 5:20.39  534.¦    2.57  686.¦    8.37  405.¦   41.08  591.¦   38.14  703.¦   47.25  600.¦   39.48  489.¦   45.18  310.¦ 4:09.19  470.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.45  678.¦ 6:35.25  563.¦ 6:38.22  556.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  458. Walther Andreas        GER 68 Göldenitz             10:47.56,6   2:26.25,5  (1698)  TM30     141.  ¦    32.04  548.¦ 1:07.26  577.¦    4.22  521.¦ 5:32.20  735.¦    2.51  641.¦    9.35  819.¦   38.19  350.¦   34.00  352.¦   43.35  373.¦   39.08  449.¦   47.21  442.¦ 4:00.55  378.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.49  541.¦ 6:44.09  676.¦ 6:47.00  668.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  459. Jankowski Richard      FRA 73 F-Angouleme           10:48.00,6   2:26.29,5  (1845)  TM25     88.   ¦    32.20  575.¦ 1:06.01  490.¦    4.11  436.¦ 5:06.37  277.¦    3.45  926.¦    8.52  504.¦   40.21  531.¦   35.45  502.¦   46.28  543.¦   45.36  818.¦   58.35  952.¦ 4:27.24  658.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.13  460.¦ 6:16.51  294.¦ 6:20.36  301.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  460. Macken Michael         IRE 63 IRL-County Meath      10:48.04,5   2:26.33,4  (1083)  TM35     116.  ¦    30.17  340.¦ 1:05.25  469.¦    4.28  569.¦ 5:22.58  575.¦    9.22 1454.¦    8.20  285.¦   39.38  466.¦   37.48  671.¦   42.41  327.¦   38.27  410.¦   46.35  383.¦ 4:05.49  426.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.54  441.¦ 6:32.52  508.¦ 6:42.14  616.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  461. Fritsch Alexander      GER 77 Füssen                10:48.11,6   2:26.40,5   (594)  TM18     13.   ¦    28.40  179.¦   59.28  167.¦    2.45   24.¦ 4:53.23  107.¦    1.36  141.¦    7.51  126.¦   35.31  156.¦   31.27  160.¦ 1:16.38 1379.¦ 1:11.57 1384.¦   43.03  197.¦ 4:50.57  899.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.14  148.¦ 5:55.37   96.¦ 5:57.13   79.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  462. Marhauer Andre         GER 73 Hildesheim            10:48.20,0   2:26.48,9  (1105)  TM25     89.   ¦    33.46  755.¦ 1:09.42  687.¦    3.54  312.¦ 5:19.02  505.¦    1.18   46.¦    9.29  778.¦   44.43  872.¦   39.08  770.¦   43.46  388.¦   39.49  490.¦   48.15  473.¦ 4:14.21  518.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.36  621.¦ 6:32.39  501.¦ 6:33.58  479.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  463. Flatau Bernd           GER 67 Osnabrück             10:48.25,4   2:26.54,3   (572)  TM35     117.  ¦    34.22  828.¦ 1:11.59  836.¦    4.26  556.¦ 5:51.47 1012.¦    2.37  548.¦    8.57  556.¦   34.21   99.¦   30.40  112.¦   39.10  139.¦   34.50  176.¦   43.03  196.¦ 3:37.34  143.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.25  773.¦ 7:08.12  967.¦ 7:10.50  941.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  464. Witke Steffen          GER 64 Diekholzen            10:48.30,7   2:26.59,6  (1746)  TM35     118.  ¦    37.48 1157.¦ 1:18.55 1160.¦    6.24 1152.¦ 5:07.22  292.¦    3.14  783.¦    8.53  524.¦   37.58  319.¦   35.06  454.¦   49.51  728.¦   38.28  411.¦   49.11  514.¦ 4:12.32  501.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.20 1152.¦ 6:32.43  504.¦ 6:35.57  514.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  465. Schneider Michael      FRA 74 F-Nangy               10:48.41,9   2:27.10,8  (1914)  TM25     90.   ¦    32.11  564.¦ 1:08.32  623.¦    3.46  260.¦ 5:11.18  357.¦    1.37  144.¦    8.08  202.¦   40.26  538.¦   36.55  593.¦   48.45  668.¦   47.17  907.¦   50.57  606.¦ 4:23.27  620.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.19  565.¦ 6:23.37  367.¦ 6:25.14  353.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  466. Hollinger Ferdinand    GER 67 Nordendorf            10:49.00,9   2:27.29,8   (812)  TM35     119.  ¦    30.23  356.¦ 1:03.00  325.¦    4.20  501.¦ 5:23.08  581.¦    2.05  333.¦    8.44  448.¦   39.57  493.¦   38.08  696.¦   46.16  533.¦   40.08  509.¦   53.07  710.¦ 4:16.25  543.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.20  323.¦ 6:30.29  481.¦ 6:32.35  452.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  467. Görg André             GER 75 Niederwerth           10:49.10,1   2:27.39,0   (650)  TM25     91.   ¦    36.55 1085.¦ 1:17.17 1090.¦    5.38  974.¦ 5:34.23  766.¦    3.24  842.¦    8.15  253.¦   35.34  161.¦   32.57  276.¦   41.30  252.¦   36.58  313.¦   45.16  308.¦ 3:48.25  251.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.56 1059.¦ 6:57.19  842.¦ 7:00.44  826.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  468. Schmidt Reiner         GER 57 Kahl                  10:49.16,2   2:27.45,1  (1454)  TM40     67.   ¦    30.37  387.¦ 1:02.56  318.¦    5.53 1031.¦ 5:26.15  627.¦    3.39  905.¦    8.53  516.¦   39.09  418.¦   34.58  438.¦   44.56  449.¦   40.15  515.¦   52.11  656.¦ 4:10.31  480.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.49  398.¦ 6:35.05  556.¦ 6:38.44  560.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  469. Pavel Tomas            CZE 76 CZ-Hradec Kralove     10:49.41,1   2:28.10,0  (1787)  TM25     92.   ¦    27.59  154.¦   58.21  146.¦    3.13   83.¦ 4:47.16   29.¦    1.40  155.¦    7.33   68.¦   34.19   98.¦   31.26  159.¦   44.18  414.¦   48.23  966.¦ 1:26.41 1374.¦ 4:59.09  963.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.34  132.¦ 5:48.51   46.¦ 5:50.31   31.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  470. Gering Holger          GER 62 Suhl                  10:49.43,6   2:28.12,5   (623)  TM35     120.  ¦    38.08 1192.¦ 1:20.56 1214.¦    3.23  123.¦ 5:22.17  569.¦    2.50  632.¦    8.51  501.¦   40.21  528.¦   34.58  440.¦   43.59  399.¦   37.23  342.¦   46.28  378.¦ 4:00.16  370.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.19 1117.¦ 6:46.36  706.¦ 6:49.27  698.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  471. Grün Hermann           GER 64 Sachsenheim           10:49.48,5   2:28.17,4   (683)  TM35     121.  ¦    32.00  538.¦ 1:06.07  493.¦    3.52  302.¦ 5:18.35  494.¦    4.22 1065.¦    8.51  500.¦   40.40  558.¦   38.01  687.¦   48.55  676.¦   39.21  460.¦   52.39  688.¦ 4:16.50  549.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.00  446.¦ 6:28.35  434.¦ 6:32.58  455.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  472. Maidorn Axel           GER 69 Pforzheim             10:50.04,1   2:28.33,0  (1088)  TM30     142.  ¦    35.56  980.¦ 1:16.40 1054.¦    4.39  633.¦ 5:16.44  444.¦    2.02  309.¦    8.35  390.¦   38.56  398.¦   37.47  669.¦   45.15  465.¦   42.31  634.¦   48.16  475.¦ 4:09.57  475.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.20  975.¦ 6:38.04  606.¦ 6:40.07  584.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  473. Schöberl Josef         GER 70 Offenhausen           10:50.07,1   2:28.36,0  (1478)  TM30     143.  ¦    30.59  419.¦ 1:03.42  377.¦    3.33  176.¦ 5:17.44  470.¦    2.37  547.¦    8.47  465.¦   38.32  367.¦   34.34  407.¦   49.56  733.¦   42.02  605.¦   54.16  762.¦ 4:22.28  614.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.15  315.¦ 6:25.00  394.¦ 6:27.38  385.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  474. Wilson Craig           SWE 71 S-Linköping           10:50.15,6   2:28.44,5  (1743)  TM30     144.  ¦    33.07  667.¦ 1:09.37  679.¦    4.42  645.¦ 5:45.50  930.¦    3.20  823.¦    8.39  412.¦   37.56  314.¦   33.21  304.¦   42.11  299.¦   36.07  251.¦   41.39  140.¦ 3:46.44  232.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.20  651.¦ 7:00.10  873.¦ 7:03.30  857.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  475. Horacek Petr           CZE 62 CZ-Praha 2, 12000     10:50.19,6   2:28.48,5   (818)  TM40     68.   ¦    34.14  808.¦ 1:11.01  779.¦    5.04  806.¦ 5:30.01  687.¦    2.21  447.¦    8.47  461.¦   35.52  178.¦   35.10  461.¦   45.28  479.¦   39.50  492.¦   48.30  483.¦ 4:01.50  388.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.06  751.¦ 6:46.07  700.¦ 6:48.28  688.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  476. Nieboer Henning        GER 74 Trier                 10:50.22,7   2:28.51,6  (1216)  TM25     93.   ¦    29.07  214.¦ 1:02.13  269.¦    3.21  112.¦ 5:08.58  318.¦    1.15   35.¦    8.23  306.¦   39.10  421.¦   34.19  385.¦   45.09  460.¦   44.27  743.¦   57.56  925.¦ 4:34.34  718.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.34  234.¦ 6:14.33  266.¦ 6:15.48  253.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  477. Moll Christoph         GER 63 Velbert               10:50.26,7   2:28.55,6  (1166)  TM35     122.  ¦    38.33 1216.¦ 1:21.17 1222.¦    5.08  831.¦ 5:08.45  312.¦    3.00  709.¦    8.29  351.¦   39.46  477.¦   34.59  442.¦   44.05  404.¦   39.05  446.¦   48.14  469.¦ 4:12.14  498.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.25 1192.¦ 6:35.11  559.¦ 6:38.11  551.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  478. Fischer Jürgen         GER 61 Gudensberg            10:50.27,0   2:28.55,9   (565)  TM40     69.   ¦    31.10  443.¦ 1:03.54  396.¦    3.57  336.¦ 5:27.26  653.¦    3.00  703.¦    8.52  508.¦   40.21  528.¦   35.06  455.¦   45.20  472.¦   40.35  533.¦   50.30  587.¦ 4:12.08  496.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.51  345.¦ 6:35.17  560.¦ 6:38.18  553.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  479. Weissberg Markus       GER 68 Kaarst                10:50.29,7   2:28.58,6  (1714)  TM30     145.  ¦    28.08  160.¦   58.39  151.¦    4.07  411.¦ 5:26.06  626.¦    3.06  738.¦    9.20  719.¦   41.39  622.¦   38.31  726.¦   48.13  645.¦   42.17  621.¦   50.07  568.¦ 4:18.31  566.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.46  156.¦ 6:28.52  448.¦ 6:31.58  440.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  480. Wölfel Thomas          GER 62 Duisburg              10:50.40,6   2:29.09,5  (1750)  TM35     123.  ¦    35.46  958.¦ 1:14.43  947.¦    5.00  768.¦ 5:16.37  442.¦    3.09  757.¦    9.31  790.¦   41.42  625.¦   36.58  599.¦   45.58  516.¦   40.10  511.¦   47.33  450.¦ 4:11.10  484.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.43  907.¦ 6:36.20  579.¦ 6:39.30  575.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  481. Stempfle Gerhard       GER 57 Eckental              10:50.43,0   2:29.11,9  (1578)  TM45     13.   ¦    34.14  809.¦ 1:12.03  839.¦    4.08  417.¦ 5:17.15  456.¦    2.15  406.¦    8.58  568.¦   45.33  928.¦   37.31  646.¦   44.37  431.¦   40.54  550.¦   48.35  487.¦ 4:15.00  528.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.12  756.¦ 6:33.27  525.¦ 6:35.42  508.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  482. Ludewig Stephan        GER 69 Muggensturm           10:50.47,0   2:29.15,9  (1072)  TM30     146.  ¦    30.45  400.¦ 1:05.23  466.¦    4.15  465.¦ 5:06.28  272.¦    7.28 1386.¦    8.11  226.¦   37.57  316.¦   33.22  306.¦   45.31  483.¦   47.34  928.¦   56.35  869.¦ 4:27.11  657.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.38  436.¦ 6:16.07  286.¦ 6:23.35  337.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  483. Wehner Markus          GER 62 Frankfurt am Main     10:50.50,1   2:29.19,0  (1710)  TM40     70.   ¦    28.45  188.¦ 1:03.23  348.¦    5.12  858.¦ 5:20.12  527.¦    2.57  683.¦    8.50  486.¦   42.15  669.¦   36.01  523.¦   51.30  821.¦   39.47  487.¦   50.14  575.¦ 4:19.04  573.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.35  389.¦ 6:28.48  442.¦ 6:31.45  434.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  484. Görres Andreas         GER 68 Pohlheim              10:50.53,7   2:29.22,6   (652)  TM30     147.  ¦    35.46  960.¦ 1:13.50  911.¦    3.47  262.¦ 5:20.57  542.¦    2.51  645.¦    8.58  563.¦   42.11  660.¦   36.27  555.¦   43.57  394.¦   37.10  325.¦   49.54  557.¦ 4:09.27  471.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.37  833.¦ 6:38.34  614.¦ 6:41.26  607.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  485. Spelmans Christophe    BEL 66 B-Tubize              10:50.57,1   2:29.26,0  (1551)  TM35     124.  ¦    39.32 1267.¦ 1:21.30 1234.¦    3.39  214.¦ 5:22.14  564.¦    3.20  821.¦    8.43  437.¦   38.57  400.¦   33.55  344.¦   44.12  410.¦   38.19  399.¦   46.14  365.¦ 4:00.13  369.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.09 1149.¦ 6:47.23  722.¦ 6:50.44  716.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  486. Scriba Manuel          GER 80 Ludwigshafen          10:51.00,4   2:29.29,3  (1510)  TM18     14.   ¦    30.27  364.¦ 1:03.26  353.¦    4.49  695.¦ 5:18.27  492.¦    2.01  304.¦    8.35  391.¦   39.28  451.¦   43.45 1050.¦   49.47  724.¦   40.47  544.¦   51.51  645.¦ 4:22.15  612.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.15  371.¦ 6:26.43  411.¦ 6:28.44  398.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  487. Voigt Heiko            GER 68 Köln                  10:51.11,1   2:29.40,0  (1670)  TM30     148.  ¦    37.55 1172.¦ 1:18.20 1128.¦    6.22 1142.¦ 5:37.13  815.¦    2.29  495.¦    9.02  593.¦   39.13  429.¦   33.07  292.¦   41.59  283.¦   34.57  188.¦   41.47  146.¦ 3:46.44  232.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.42 1129.¦ 7:01.56  887.¦ 7:04.26  868.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  488. Demuth Matthias        GER 68 Hesselbach            10:51.25,9   2:29.54,8   (473)  TM30     149.  ¦    32.25  588.¦ 1:06.10  497.¦    4.06  403.¦ 5:19.20  509.¦    1.24   72.¦    8.23  300.¦   39.16  434.¦   34.55  436.¦   45.39  491.¦   45.01  779.¦   52.34  682.¦ 4:20.24  595.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.16  464.¦ 6:29.37  462.¦ 6:31.01  426.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  489. Schneller Andreas      GER 67 Kuchen                10:51.35,7   2:30.04,6  (1473)  TM30     150.  ¦    37.33 1132.¦ 1:18.37 1142.¦    4.52  714.¦ 5:43.09  896.¦    1.48  209.¦    8.58  570.¦   38.31  365.¦   33.20  302.¦   41.41  261.¦   36.31  280.¦   40.08   88.¦ 3:43.07  188.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.30 1082.¦ 7:06.39  949.¦ 7:08.28  915.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  490. Bauer Stefan           GER 62 Elsenfeld             10:51.40,8   2:30.09,7   (323)  TM40     71.   ¦    31.55  525.¦ 1:06.02  491.¦    5.49 1010.¦ 5:17.06  452.¦    4.02  998.¦    9.08  627.¦   41.33  615.¦   36.00  521.¦   49.46  718.¦   40.46  543.¦   48.15  474.¦ 4:18.41  568.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.51  545.¦ 6:28.57  452.¦ 6:32.59  457.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  491. Gambini Renzo          ITA 68 I-Novara (NO)         10:51.43,5   2:30.12,4   (611)  TM30     151.  ¦    30.48  406.¦ 1:04.16  410.¦    5.57 1053.¦ 5:23.46  593.¦    9.04 1444.¦    8.28  339.¦   37.03  256.¦   33.48  336.¦   45.48  499.¦   42.35  637.¦   52.18  664.¦ 4:08.38  463.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.14  461.¦ 6:34.00  536.¦ 6:43.05  630.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  492. Belli Stephan          GER 65 Ingolstadt            10:52.06,9   2:30.35,8   (336)  TM35     125.  ¦    39.50 1295.¦ 1:22.22 1272.¦    4.15  470.¦ 5:36.41  806.¦    2.46  607.¦    8.11  224.¦   38.17  344.¦   34.03  358.¦   41.55  277.¦   35.47  235.¦   42.15  165.¦ 3:46.01  219.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.37 1204.¦ 7:03.19  899.¦ 7:06.05  882.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  493. Blockus Ulrich         GER 51 Buchenberg            10:52.15,7   2:30.44,6   (360)  TM50     9.    ¦    34.37  852.¦ 1:11.31  808.¦    4.43  650.¦ 5:12.46  378.¦    2.48  622.¦    9.47  900.¦   40.16  520.¦   37.05  608.¦   49.43  715.¦   42.48  652.¦   50.09  570.¦ 4:20.26  597.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.14  760.¦ 6:29.00  455.¦ 6:31.49  436.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  494. Huckele Andreas        GER 69 Frankfurt am Main     10:52.24,4   2:30.53,3   (823)  TM30     152.  ¦    38.08 1191.¦ 1:17.59 1110.¦    4.38  626.¦ 5:28.00  660.¦    2.14  397.¦    8.54  540.¦   38.26  354.¦   33.44  329.¦   42.17  304.¦   36.48  301.¦   47.44  456.¦ 3:59.31  362.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.37 1040.¦ 6:50.38  760.¦ 6:52.53  740.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  495. Lebert Werner          GER 61 Obernburg a.M.        10:52.36,7   2:31.05,6  (1034)  TM40     72.   ¦    36.34 1049.¦ 1:17.12 1087.¦    8.33 1435.¦ 5:07.16  289.¦    3.18  812.¦    8.54  528.¦   42.22  676.¦   42.20  967.¦   46.59  573.¦   39.13  453.¦   47.08  426.¦ 4:16.15  540.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.45 1162.¦ 6:33.02  511.¦ 6:36.20  523.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  496. Borrmann David         GER 76 Köln                  10:52.39,1   2:31.08,0   (373)  TM25     94.   ¦    35.14  916.¦ 1:14.28  935.¦    5.11  848.¦ 5:35.57  793.¦    1.53  253.¦    8.27  335.¦   37.24  277.¦   31.46  184.¦   40.23  193.¦   38.22  404.¦   49.06  506.¦ 3:55.08  321.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.39  902.¦ 6:55.36  823.¦ 6:57.30  800.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  497. Isaac Christophe       FRA 71 F-Les Clayes sous Bo  10:53.05,4   2:31.34,3   (839)  TM30     153.  ¦    31.10  444.¦ 1:06.09  496.¦    4.59  762.¦ 5:29.13  676.¦    3.32  878.¦    9.39  842.¦   42.13  665.¦   36.08  531.¦   46.12  531.¦   39.11  451.¦   46.21  371.¦ 4:09.10  468.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.09  508.¦ 6:40.23  634.¦ 6:43.55  636.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  498. Brumm Jörg             GER 64 Geesthacht            10:53.32,3   2:32.01,2   (403)  TM35     126.  ¦    32.43  624.¦ 1:08.23  617.¦    3.44  240.¦ 5:20.34  532.¦    1.40  158.¦    8.52  504.¦   41.46  631.¦   37.26  638.¦   47.01  578.¦   48.12  959.¦   46.43  398.¦ 4:19.09  576.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.07  559.¦ 6:32.42  503.¦ 6:34.22  485.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  499. Büngener Ingo          GER 73 Heinade               10:53.59,7   2:32.28,6     (8)  ProfM    17.   ¦    27.05   90.¦   57.56  137.¦    3.17   98.¦ 5:39.34  858.¦    1.57  274.¦    8.34  381.¦   43.24  774.¦   36.56  596.¦   45.46  495.¦   39.19  459.¦   47.03  420.¦ 4:11.13  485.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.14  125.¦ 6:40.48  637.¦ 6:42.46  625.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  500. Krieger Frank          GER 64 Stuttgart             10:54.04,1   2:32.33,0   (989)  TM35     127.  ¦    40.02 1304.¦ 1:27.06 1376.¦    4.35  604.¦ 5:41.56  880.¦    2.36  539.¦    8.33  379.¦   35.55  184.¦   32.03  199.¦   39.14  143.¦   34.20  161.¦   42.53  186.¦ 3:37.49  145.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.41 1332.¦ 7:13.37 1012.¦ 7:16.14  984.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  501. Crespi Giorgio         ITA 72 I-Busto Arsizio       10:54.51,3   2:33.20,2   (450)  TM30     154.  ¦    30.30  373.¦ 1:03.38  371.¦    3.32  169.¦ 5:32.52  741.¦    2.19  438.¦    8.16  262.¦   40.16  521.¦   37.07  612.¦   45.56  511.¦   38.16  397.¦   51.41  634.¦ 4:12.28  500.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.11  309.¦ 6:40.03  633.¦ 6:42.22  620.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  502. Hendrix Peter          HOL 61 NL-DE                 10:54.53,8   2:33.22,7   (745)  TM40     73.   ¦    33.39  742.¦ 1:09.38  680.¦    6.33 1196.¦ 5:39.55  863.¦    6.27 1309.¦    9.00  577.¦   39.39  468.¦   32.39  256.¦   41.44  267.¦   36.25  273.¦   45.41  335.¦ 3:52.18  289.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.11  755.¦ 6:56.07  829.¦ 7:02.35  842.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  503. Sharp Jon              GBR 61 GB-BA22 8PU, Somerse  10:55.05,6   2:33.34,5  (1521)  TM40     74.   ¦    35.54  976.¦ 1:15.34  997.¦    5.55 1040.¦ 5:37.17  816.¦    2.57  689.¦    9.03  596.¦   43.20  771.¦   34.21  387.¦   39.30  152.¦   36.22  267.¦   45.19  311.¦ 3:53.20  297.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.30  984.¦ 6:58.47  855.¦ 7:01.45  836.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  504. Jannick Peter          GER 68 Hannover              10:55.20,9   2:33.49,8   (853)  TM30     155.  ¦    35.21  926.¦ 1:13.38  897.¦    4.42  642.¦ 5:11.13  355.¦    3.57  978.¦    9.51  928.¦   41.11  592.¦   37.23  634.¦   48.42  666.¦   38.54  433.¦   54.17  764.¦ 4:21.48  608.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.21  858.¦ 6:29.34  460.¦ 6:33.32  468.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  505. Schmidt Ulrich         GER 67 Bonn                  10:55.34,8   2:34.03,7  (1455)  TM35     128.  ¦    27.12   97.¦   57.50  130.¦    4.28  565.¦ 5:18.51  500.¦    2.09  358.¦    8.22  297.¦   39.19  440.¦   37.37  652.¦   47.34  608.¦   51.39 1120.¦   54.42  782.¦ 4:32.15  697.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.18  150.¦ 6:21.10  345.¦ 6:23.19  333.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  506. Laborde  Cédric        FRA 72 F-Bordeaux            10:55.35,5   2:34.04,4  (1016)  TM25     95.   ¦    32.00  540.¦ 1:06.51  551.¦    5.06  817.¦ 5:21.38  552.¦    3.33  887.¦    9.47  904.¦   43.44  802.¦   39.41  819.¦   48.03  632.¦   40.16  516.¦   46.32  381.¦ 4:18.25  565.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.57  553.¦ 6:33.35  529.¦ 6:37.09  536.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  507. Scheer Klaus           GER 69 Friedberg             10:55.44,2   2:34.13,1  (1429)  TM30     156.  ¦    32.24  584.¦ 1:09.00  642.¦    5.01  774.¦ 5:20.42  536.¦    4.46 1121.¦    9.32  796.¦   42.12  661.¦   40.30  872.¦   46.58  571.¦   38.59  441.¦   46.57  415.¦ 4:16.13  539.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.01  638.¦ 6:34.44  551.¦ 6:39.30  576.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  508. Kazda Christof         GER 66 Oberursel             10:55.46,3   2:34.15,2   (897)  TM35     129.  ¦    37.26 1124.¦ 1:16.19 1038.¦    7.39 1361.¦ 5:31.02  711.¦    3.06  737.¦    8.27  331.¦   37.56  313.¦   37.06  610.¦   42.36  323.¦   37.15  333.¦   45.31  321.¦ 3:57.39  342.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.58 1098.¦ 6:55.00  814.¦ 6:58.06  806.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  509. Krüger Steffen         GER 70 Großkarlbach          10:55.52,9   2:34.21,8   (998)  TM30     157.  ¦    29.29  247.¦ 1:02.05  262.¦    5.57 1052.¦ 5:34.58  775.¦    2.20  444.¦    9.43  872.¦   41.36  619.¦   35.51  508.¦   43.28  368.¦   37.46  360.¦   49.11  515.¦ 4:10.31  479.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.03  358.¦ 6:43.01  664.¦ 6:45.21  653.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  510. Hughes Wesley          GBR 78 GB-Lancaster          10:56.10,8   2:34.39,7   (829)  TM18     15.   ¦    39.05 1244.¦ 1:21.50 1253.¦    3.57  335.¦ 5:21.18  546.¦    2.45  600.¦    8.36  397.¦   40.08  507.¦   37.28  643.¦   46.59  575.¦   38.39  416.¦   46.56  413.¦ 4:06.19  437.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.47 1165.¦ 6:47.06  714.¦ 6:49.51  705.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  511. Rapp Wolfram           GER 56 Hamburg               10:56.11,9   2:34.40,8  (1318)  TM45     14.   ¦    33.24  705.¦ 1:08.56  637.¦    5.12  853.¦ 5:39.23  854.¦    2.38  550.¦    9.19  700.¦   40.37  552.¦   35.41  498.¦   43.58  396.¦   36.53  310.¦   45.50  342.¦ 4:00.01  366.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.08  644.¦ 6:53.32  791.¦ 6:56.10  777.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  512. Roth Thomas            GER 71 Calden                10:56.18,8   2:34.47,7  (1390)  TM30     158.  ¦    32.31  601.¦ 1:07.43  595.¦    4.21  515.¦ 5:23.59  599.¦    2.43  589.¦    8.48  471.¦   42.07  653.¦   38.17  707.¦   49.09  690.¦   40.16  518.¦   49.23  526.¦ 4:17.30  556.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.05  557.¦ 6:36.04  576.¦ 6:38.47  563.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  513. Delbrügge Martin       GER 70 Kamen                 10:56.34,3   2:35.03,2   (470)  TM30     159.  ¦    32.03  545.¦ 1:06.41  535.¦    6.21 1136.¦ 5:21.43  554.¦    5.51 1247.¦   10.35 1168.¦   43.09  753.¦   37.11  618.¦   47.54  627.¦   39.35  473.¦   48.37  489.¦ 4:15.57  537.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.02  596.¦ 6:34.46  552.¦ 6:40.37  591.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  514. Maric Bojan            YUG 69 YU-Beograd            10:56.43,0   2:35.11,9  (1106)  TM30     160.  ¦    28.43  183.¦   59.42  176.¦    4.31  580.¦ 5:23.02  576.¦    2.42  582.¦    8.16  262.¦   37.02  252.¦   33.49  337.¦   46.26  541.¦   46.28  868.¦   59.26  985.¦ 4:26.44  650.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.13  195.¦ 6:27.15  422.¦ 6:29.58  411.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  515. Mehl-Dietrich Armin    GER 63 Villmar               10:56.50,5   2:35.19,4  (1129)  TM35     130.  ¦    31.20  461.¦ 1:04.05  406.¦    3.41  226.¦ 5:26.54  640.¦    3.20  818.¦    9.15  675.¦   40.21  530.¦   35.46  503.¦   47.53  625.¦   41.31  579.¦   52.53  697.¦ 4:18.48  570.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.46  339.¦ 6:34.41  550.¦ 6:38.01  548.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  516. Wiemer Matthias        GER 65 Eckartsweier          10:56.51,3   2:35.20,2  (1732)  TM35     131.  ¦    29.49  280.¦ 1:02.23  279.¦    4.02  378.¦ 5:29.18  678.¦    2.12  378.¦    9.21  721.¦   40.48  567.¦   35.21  471.¦   46.45  560.¦   49.38 1036.¦   48.27  481.¦ 4:18.54  572.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.25  272.¦ 6:35.44  568.¦ 6:37.56  546.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  517. Möller Michael         GER 79 Mannheim              10:56.52,6   2:35.21,5  (1163)  TM18     16.   ¦    40.23 1321.¦ 1:22.45 1281.¦    3.50  283.¦ 5:16.46  446.¦    2.11  368.¦    8.23  303.¦   40.40  560.¦   33.44  330.¦   42.50  337.¦   35.11  200.¦   59.28  988.¦ 4:11.19  489.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.35 1201.¦ 6:43.22  668.¦ 6:45.33  655.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  518. Moos Benjamin          GER 75 Heidelberg            10:57.02,7   2:35.31,6  (1170)  TM25     96.   ¦    25.57   45.¦   53.22   30.¦    3.24  130.¦ 4:52.13   97.¦    2.05  333.¦    9.08  624.¦   49.18 1129.¦   42.24  971.¦ 1:02.20 1207.¦   48.53  991.¦   58.43  962.¦ 5:05.57 1026.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.46   34.¦ 5:49.00   48.¦ 5:51.05   39.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  519. Henning Christhard     GER 61 Herrenberg            10:57.18,8   2:35.47,7   (749)  TM40     75.   ¦    25.12   25.¦   52.29   22.¦    4.09  420.¦ 5:08.50  315.¦    1.25   78.¦    8.11  231.¦   40.07  505.¦   38.12  699.¦ 1:26.29 1403.¦   38.14  395.¦   49.13  516.¦ 4:50.23  895.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.39   30.¦ 6:05.29  175.¦ 6:06.55  168.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  520. Dollinger Carsten      GER 70 Offenbach             10:57.19,4   2:35.48,3   (502)  TM30     161.  ¦    30.36  382.¦ 1:03.55  399.¦    3.57  338.¦ 5:47.32  962.¦    1.16   37.¦    8.26  327.¦   42.09  655.¦   35.51  507.¦   45.04  459.¦   35.06  196.¦   46.10  357.¦ 4:00.37  374.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.53  349.¦ 6:55.26  819.¦ 6:56.42  790.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  521. Reisinger Henno        GER 76 Köln                  10:57.27,4   2:35.56,3  (1343)  TM25     97.   ¦    34.52  879.¦ 1:16.04 1026.¦    4.55  739.¦ 5:34.50  774.¦    2.49  630.¦    8.53  513.¦   37.37  288.¦   31.47  186.¦   46.43  557.¦   38.45  423.¦   48.27  482.¦ 3:58.47  353.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.00  952.¦ 6:55.50  826.¦ 6:58.40  816.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  522. Siegel Uwe             GER 64 Berlin                10:57.28,3   2:35.57,2  (1527)  TM35     132.  ¦    35.07  903.¦ 1:11.57  832.¦    4.45  666.¦ 5:18.07  483.¦    2.02  312.¦    9.33  803.¦   49.53 1158.¦   41.41  926.¦   50.55  792.¦   38.42  418.¦   44.19  255.¦ 4:20.35  600.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.42  792.¦ 6:34.50  553.¦ 6:36.52  531.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  523. Tasan Muhsin           GER 63 Erzhausen             10:57.34,4   2:36.03,3  (1610)  TM35     133.  ¦    37.06 1105.¦ 1:20.05 1196.¦    4.06  405.¦ 5:14.03  401.¦    2.41  567.¦    9.32  795.¦   42.27  682.¦   36.11  534.¦   46.10  528.¦   40.40  539.¦   49.37  541.¦ 4:16.37  546.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.11 1111.¦ 6:38.15  608.¦ 6:40.56  602.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  524. Kinder Matt            USA 67 Hamburg               10:57.36,6   2:36.05,5   (909)  TM35     134.  ¦    32.59  652.¦ 1:09.38  682.¦   10.10 1506.¦ 5:28.56  673.¦    4.29 1081.¦    9.06  616.¦   41.44  628.¦   35.43  501.¦   43.02  339.¦   42.45  647.¦   46.39  387.¦ 4:04.21  410.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.49  911.¦ 6:48.45  735.¦ 6:53.14  744.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  525. Reichwald Karlheinz    GER 51 Bremen                10:57.51,6   2:36.20,5  (1333)  TM50     10.   ¦    39.32 1266.¦ 1:22.21 1271.¦    5.48 1007.¦ 5:28.02  662.¦    2.22  456.¦    9.16  682.¦   40.18  522.¦   34.33  404.¦   43.07  344.¦   38.06  382.¦   47.13  432.¦ 3:59.16  358.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.09 1246.¦ 6:56.12  832.¦ 6:58.35  815.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  526. Nikolopoulos Alexander GER 74 Frankfurt             10:57.54,4   2:36.23,3  (1221)  TM25     98.   ¦    31.53  521.¦ 1:06.24  512.¦    3.39  217.¦ 4:56.26  144.¦    2.03  321.¦    9.05  608.¦   42.10  658.¦   45.11 1115.¦   58.51 1108.¦   48.41  978.¦   55.30  824.¦ 4:49.20  882.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.04  452.¦ 6:06.30  188.¦ 6:08.33  186.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  527. Ewert Peter            GER 62 Karlstein             10:57.56,2   2:36.25,1   (548)  TM40     76.   ¦    34.54  882.¦ 1:14.02  918.¦    4.13  456.¦ 5:15.09  413.¦    1.46  203.¦    8.28  339.¦   38.17  345.¦   34.40  412.¦   48.10  642.¦   43.02  666.¦   56.33  868.¦ 4:22.44  617.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.15  854.¦ 6:33.24  523.¦ 6:35.11  500.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  528. Wagner Claus-Jürgen    GER 52 Paderborn             10:58.01,8   2:36.30,7  (1688)  TM50     11.   ¦    38.53 1233.¦ 1:21.26 1230.¦    6.16 1117.¦ 5:28.26  666.¦    2.11  368.¦   10.11 1055.¦   38.49  386.¦   35.30  481.¦   41.41  261.¦   38.49  425.¦   46.27  376.¦ 3:59.42  364.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.42 1229.¦ 6:56.08  830.¦ 6:58.19  811.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  529. Jones Andrew           GBR 65 GB-London, SW19 8EW   10:58.05,9   2:36.34,8   (871)  TM35     135.  ¦    35.58  983.¦ 1:17.07 1081.¦    3.45  250.¦ 5:44.48  919.¦    1.34  126.¦    8.43  426.¦   37.31  285.¦   32.53  273.¦   41.23  241.¦   38.03  378.¦   44.18  253.¦ 3:50.51  277.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.52  948.¦ 7:05.40  932.¦ 7:07.14  897.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  530. Pistohl Andreas        GER 67 Frankfurt             10:58.07,7   2:36.36,6  (1285)  TM35     136.  ¦    33.08  669.¦ 1:06.50  550.¦   10.02 1503.¦ 5:19.50  519.¦    4.56 1138.¦    9.26  763.¦   42.13  664.¦   35.18  468.¦   44.44  438.¦   38.10  390.¦   54.47  788.¦ 4:16.27  544.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.53  797.¦ 6:36.43  584.¦ 6:41.40  611.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  531. Belz Frank - Martin    SUI 66 CH-St. Gallen         10:58.24,9   2:36.53,8   (337)  TM35     137.  ¦    33.38  741.¦ 1:10.54  775.¦    4.24  537.¦ 5:22.16  568.¦    2.35  535.¦    9.53  943.¦   46.20  974.¦   36.30  560.¦   49.11  693.¦   41.47  593.¦   48.32  484.¦ 4:18.14  562.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.18  710.¦ 6:37.35  598.¦ 6:40.10  585.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  532. Blankenfuland Manfred  GER 49 Worms                 10:59.00,4   2:37.29,3   (357)  TM50     12.   ¦    30.07  311.¦ 1:02.51  307.¦    4.18  493.¦ 5:18.24  491.¦    4.09 1021.¦    8.30  357.¦   40.25  535.¦   36.52  586.¦   49.15  700.¦   46.12  853.¦   53.06  709.¦ 4:29.16  672.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.10  308.¦ 6:25.34  402.¦ 6:29.44  408.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  533. Angene Karlheinz       GER 58 Zirndorf              10:59.02,9   2:37.31,8   (279)  TM40     77.   ¦    41.02 1353.¦ 1:27.24 1383.¦    7.02 1275.¦ 5:52.50 1023.¦    2.54  658.¦    8.19  280.¦   36.37  220.¦   31.46  185.¦   38.35  110.¦   31.36   45.¦   38.16   41.¦ 3:28.51   74.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.27 1380.¦ 7:27.17 1141.¦ 7:30.11 1110.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  534. Draisbach K. Stefan    GER 63 Frankfurt a.M.        10:59.09,3   2:37.38,2     (9)  ProfM    18.   ¦    29.18  235.¦ 1:02.59  323.¦    4.18  485.¦ 5:33.44  755.¦    3.14  780.¦    8.26  323.¦   39.15  433.¦   34.09  368.¦   42.25  312.¦   39.57  502.¦   49.41  544.¦ 4:14.53  526.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.17  317.¦ 6:41.02  642.¦ 6:44.16  641.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  535. Santamaria Angel       ESP 49 E-Zaragoza            10:59.11,6   2:37.40,5  (1413)  TM50     13.   ¦    27.27  122.¦   56.07   89.¦    3.30  154.¦ 5:15.12  415.¦    2.48  625.¦    9.11  645.¦   44.40  866.¦   43.19 1024.¦   49.53  732.¦   42.36  638.¦   56.32  865.¦ 4:41.33  802.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.37   82.¦ 6:14.49  271.¦ 6:17.38  273.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  536. Kunz Ernst             SUI 54 CH-Fällanden          10:59.29,6   2:37.58,5  (1010)  TM45     15.   ¦    34.57  889.¦ 1:15.15  976.¦    5.25  918.¦ 5:28.26  667.¦    4.40 1105.¦    9.08  623.¦   40.00  496.¦   35.24  475.¦   44.54  448.¦   38.26  409.¦   49.26  527.¦ 4:05.41  424.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.40  941.¦ 6:49.07  741.¦ 6:53.48  753.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  537. Thoma Stephan          SUI 62 CH-Dübendorf          10:59.30,2   2:37.59,1  (1882)  TM40     78.   ¦    32.08  557.¦ 1:06.56  553.¦    4.26  553.¦ 5:21.02  544.¦    9.19 1451.¦    9.42  867.¦   39.36  461.¦   37.12  621.¦   48.18  651.¦   44.12  728.¦   48.56  499.¦ 4:17.45  559.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.23  524.¦ 6:32.25  499.¦ 6:41.45  612.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  538. Niessner Gerhard       GER 40 Bad Camberg           10:59.41,2   2:38.10,1  (1220)  TM60     1.    ¦    35.05  901.¦ 1:11.49  821.¦    5.12  857.¦ 5:23.41  590.¦    4.22 1064.¦    9.19  705.¦   42.25  678.¦   37.06  609.¦   47.28  605.¦   39.55  500.¦   47.33  450.¦ 4:14.35  521.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.01  809.¦ 6:40.42  636.¦ 6:45.05  650.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  539. Thomas John            GBR 64 GB-Newcastle, NE30 3  10:59.48,2   2:38.17,1  (1623)  TM35     138.  ¦    29.51  282.¦ 1:03.29  357.¦    4.10  432.¦ 5:16.06  435.¦    1.41  162.¦    9.39  838.¦   43.19  768.¦   39.20  790.¦   49.45  716.¦   44.17  735.¦   54.53  795.¦ 4:34.20  717.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.39  336.¦ 6:23.46  371.¦ 6:25.27  355.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  540. Philpott Mark          AUS 65 B-Brussels            10:59.50,0   2:38.18,9  (1276)  TM35     139.  ¦    29.53  284.¦ 1:01.31  240.¦    5.38  976.¦ 5:29.24  679.¦    3.08  752.¦    8.59  571.¦   44.19  840.¦   40.24  865.¦   47.40  613.¦   39.42  480.¦   50.41  591.¦ 4:20.06  591.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.10  307.¦ 6:36.34  582.¦ 6:39.43  580.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  541. Offers Elmar           GER 66 Bielefeld             10:59.52,1   2:38.21,0  (1232)  TM35     140.  ¦    33.48  760.¦ 1:10.03  714.¦    9.57 1501.¦ 5:28.49  672.¦    4.40 1106.¦    9.34  809.¦   42.13  663.¦   37.45  665.¦   44.44  436.¦   41.01  558.¦   43.59  243.¦ 4:06.21  438.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.00  919.¦ 6:48.49  738.¦ 6:53.30  749.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  542. Bischoff Günther       GER 44 Dreieich              10:59.52,3   2:38.21,2   (355)  TM55     2.    ¦    37.14 1115.¦ 1:19.04 1169.¦    5.07  825.¦ 5:25.01  613.¦    1.45  189.¦    8.33  378.¦   40.02  500.¦   35.02  448.¦   47.01  578.¦   39.58  503.¦   48.40  491.¦ 4:08.53  465.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.12 1112.¦ 6:49.13  743.¦ 6:50.58  720.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  543. Niemann Albert         GER 61 Oelde                 11:00.06,2   2:38.35,1  (1217)  TM40     79.   ¦    32.10  560.¦ 1:07.56  599.¦    6.43 1222.¦ 5:23.03  577.¦    2.54  660.¦   10.07 1034.¦   42.30  692.¦   37.00  601.¦   46.32  548.¦   40.22  521.¦   52.52  696.¦ 4:19.28  581.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.39  673.¦ 6:37.43  602.¦ 6:40.37  592.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  544. Buser Thomas           SUI 63 CH-Nuglar             11:00.32,5   2:39.01,4   (425)  TM35     141.  ¦    33.34  727.¦ 1:09.29  667.¦    7.15 1308.¦ 5:42.03  882.¦    4.00  989.¦    8.56  549.¦   42.02  644.¦   36.09  532.¦   43.14  354.¦   36.41  294.¦   44.57  292.¦ 3:57.43  344.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.45  794.¦ 6:58.48  856.¦ 7:02.49  848.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  545. Ahlquist Ivo           GER 76 Köln                  11:01.33,3   2:40.02,2   (258)  TM25     99.   ¦    30.05  307.¦ 1:02.18  273.¦    3.58  342.¦ 5:14.30  406.¦    7.08 1366.¦    9.03  597.¦   43.57  816.¦   35.58  518.¦   55.08  987.¦   53.03 1168.¦   49.53  555.¦ 4:33.37  709.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.16  264.¦ 6:20.47  336.¦ 6:27.55  388.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  546. Wolfer Andreas         GER 77 Gutenberg             11:01.35,8   2:40.04,7  (1757)  TM25     100.  ¦    33.20  695.¦ 1:10.13  727.¦    4.28  567.¦ 5:02.07  217.¦    1.55  261.¦    8.02  174.¦   39.50  483.¦   40.29  870.¦   50.48  782.¦   46.40  881.¦   57.01  887.¦ 4:42.51  817.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.41  675.¦ 6:16.49  293.¦ 6:18.44  283.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  547. Vinzent Tristan        GER 63 Wörrstadt             11:01.36,7   2:40.05,6  (1666)  TM35     142.  ¦    38.52 1229.¦ 1:21.57 1255.¦    3.56  333.¦ 5:39.51  861.¦    1.18   45.¦    9.06  615.¦   39.01  405.¦   33.49  338.¦   45.16  468.¦   36.39  289.¦   44.19  255.¦ 3:54.32  314.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.53 1168.¦ 7:05.45  933.¦ 7:07.04  896.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  548. Eichler Ronald         GER 63 Bottrop               11:01.44,6   2:40.13,5   (525)  TM35     143.  ¦    32.04  547.¦ 1:07.35  587.¦    3.35  189.¦ 5:08.48  314.¦    2.09  356.¦    9.10  635.¦   46.21  976.¦   42.58 1002.¦   48.49  672.¦   43.38  704.¦   57.29  902.¦ 4:39.35  782.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.11  511.¦ 6:19.59  321.¦ 6:22.08  317.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  549. Thalkofer Oliver       GER 63 Coburg                11:01.44,9   2:40.13,8  (1881)  TM35     144.  ¦    35.11  912.¦ 1:15.07  967.¦    4.51  704.¦ 5:31.34  723.¦    4.55 1135.¦    8.48  469.¦   43.03  747.¦   37.15  626.¦   45.36  488.¦   37.59  372.¦   44.58  293.¦ 4:05.15  423.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.58  917.¦ 6:51.33  770.¦ 6:56.29  782.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  550. Ehrhardt Bernd         GER 53 Kronach               11:01.56,1   2:40.25,0   (523)  TM45     16.   ¦    31.46  506.¦ 1:06.29  518.¦    3.43  236.¦ 4:59.21  180.¦    2.47  611.¦   10.02  998.¦   48.34 1094.¦   42.26  974.¦   50.30  770.¦   46.24  866.¦   58.16  937.¦ 4:49.35  886.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.12  459.¦ 6:09.33  218.¦ 6:12.20  228.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  551. Blumenstock Gert       GER 63 Darmstadt             11:02.12,9   2:40.41,8   (361)  TM35     145.  ¦    34.13  805.¦ 1:10.37  758.¦    4.19  497.¦ 5:11.51  361.¦    2.07  341.¦   11.44 1359.¦   48.24 1083.¦   38.29  721.¦   48.21  653.¦   41.18  565.¦   52.18  666.¦ 4:33.18  704.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.56  693.¦ 6:26.47  412.¦ 6:28.54  400.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  552. Knobloch Stefan        GER 60 Erlangen              11:02.32,5   2:41.01,4   (939)  TM40     80.   ¦    35.58  985.¦ 1:15.47 1007.¦    5.20  892.¦ 5:39.38  859.¦    2.38  554.¦    9.34  816.¦   42.09  656.¦   34.14  378.¦   43.59  398.¦   36.33  281.¦   45.21  315.¦ 3:59.08  356.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.07  962.¦ 7:00.45  879.¦ 7:03.24  854.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  553. Wallenstein Patrik     GER 68 Ravensburg            11:02.39,3   2:41.08,2  (1692)  TM30     162.  ¦    30.02  299.¦ 1:02.11  268.¦    4.20  505.¦ 5:47.26  959.¦    2.07  344.¦   10.32 1156.¦   40.58  580.¦   35.40  494.¦   43.42  381.¦   40.20  519.¦   47.29  447.¦ 4:06.34  444.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.32  279.¦ 6:53.58  799.¦ 6:56.05  774.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  554. Gradelet Sylvain       FRA 67 F-Strasbourg          11:02.40,1   2:41.09,0   (660)  TM35     146.  ¦    29.36  259.¦ 1:01.55  254.¦    6.28 1164.¦ 5:15.25  422.¦    2.02  314.¦    9.45  883.¦   44.38  861.¦   41.05  902.¦   50.13  753.¦   42.58  664.¦   57.43  912.¦ 4:36.48  750.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.24  380.¦ 6:23.49  375.¦ 6:25.52  361.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  555. Schneider Knud         GER 68 Bischofsheim          11:02.40,8   2:41.09,7  (1467)  TM30     163.  ¦    30.56  415.¦ 1:04.25  416.¦    6.39 1212.¦ 5:06.35  276.¦    4.05 1010.¦    8.16  267.¦   43.59  819.¦   36.55  592.¦   54.53  970.¦   46.36  877.¦   53.34  730.¦ 4:40.54  792.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.04  502.¦ 6:17.40  300.¦ 6:21.45  310.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  556. Battaglia Stefano      ITA 63 I-Milano              11:03.14,6   2:41.43,5   (321)  TM35     147.  ¦    41.51 1389.¦ 1:28.23 1396.¦    6.04 1079.¦ 5:18.43  497.¦    3.27  856.¦    8.48  475.¦   40.03  501.¦   34.48  424.¦   46.04  521.¦   39.07  448.¦   50.27  585.¦ 4:06.35  445.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.28 1381.¦ 6:53.11  784.¦ 6:56.39  787.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  557. Hochegger Georg        AUT 65 A-Reifnitz            11:03.46,3   2:42.15,2  (1908)  TM35     148.  ¦    28.44  185.¦   59.33  172.¦    3.20  107.¦ 4:59.10  178.¦    2.43  593.¦    9.14  672.¦   43.58  817.¦   41.11  905.¦   51.22  812.¦   48.57  994.¦ 1:06.25 1188.¦ 4:58.57  959.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.54  157.¦ 6:02.04  154.¦ 6:04.48  157.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  558. Wolf Marc              GER 78 Berlin                11:04.03,1   2:42.32,0  (1754)  TM18     17.   ¦    35.57  982.¦ 1:17.17 1089.¦    4.27  562.¦ 5:23.57  598.¦    1.18   44.¦    9.00  577.¦   40.24  534.¦   37.30  645.¦   46.24  539.¦   41.24  573.¦   50.34  589.¦ 4:17.02  552.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.44  995.¦ 6:45.42  694.¦ 6:47.00  667.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  559. Nitschke Sascha        GER 71 Pulheim               11:04.16,5   2:42.45,4  (1224)  TM30     164.  ¦    38.50 1228.¦ 1:21.23 1226.¦    5.32  952.¦ 5:26.05  625.¦    3.46  937.¦    9.44  877.¦   41.16  596.¦   34.47  421.¦   47.03  581.¦   37.34  350.¦   46.21  372.¦ 4:07.29  452.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.55 1209.¦ 6:53.01  782.¦ 6:56.47  793.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  560. Rütten Peter           GER 56 Mönchengladbach       11:04.24,7   2:42.53,6  (1396)  TM45     17.   ¦    34.43  862.¦ 1:12.03  840.¦    4.11  433.¦ 5:28.25  665.¦    2.42  582.¦    9.49  912.¦   42.51  731.¦   36.51  583.¦   45.50  503.¦   39.50  495.¦   50.08  569.¦ 4:17.01  551.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.15  762.¦ 6:44.40  683.¦ 6:47.23  675.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  561. Wachsmuth Jens         GER 72 Moorrege              11:04.40,4   2:43.09,3  (1680)  TM25     101.  ¦    33.01  656.¦ 1:06.52  552.¦    4.34  597.¦ 5:53.17 1027.¦    3.17  807.¦    9.00  577.¦   38.24  353.¦   31.34  172.¦   38.42  116.¦   37.12  330.¦   50.13  574.¦ 3:56.38  332.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.27  528.¦ 7:04.44  919.¦ 7:08.02  909.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  562. Genz Markus            GER 64 Berlin                11:04.46,7   2:43.15,6   (621)  TM35     149.  ¦    34.41  858.¦ 1:13.48  904.¦    8.12 1412.¦ 5:16.00  433.¦    3.00  703.¦    9.19  710.¦   41.27  604.¦   38.15  705.¦   48.37  664.¦   41.22  569.¦   54.34  774.¦ 4:23.44  621.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.00 1007.¦ 6:38.01  604.¦ 6:41.02  603.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  563. Glauser Daniel         SUI 68 CH-Wetzikon ZH        11:04.53,0   2:43.21,9   (642)  TM30     165.  ¦    33.00  655.¦ 1:09.57  705.¦    4.22  527.¦ 5:12.49  380.¦    3.04  728.¦   10.04 1019.¦   46.24  977.¦   40.48  888.¦   49.46  719.¦   43.28  694.¦   52.58  701.¦ 4:34.37  719.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.20  652.¦ 6:27.10  420.¦ 6:30.15  414.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  564. Gmerek Krzysztof       POL 69 PL-Bydgoszcz          11:05.09,2   2:43.38,1   (644)  TM30     166.  ¦    39.14 1255.¦ 1:22.59 1289.¦    6.19 1130.¦ 6:01.50 1127.¦    3.40  911.¦    8.39  413.¦   34.32  108.¦   29.43   66.¦   37.34   73.¦   32.33   77.¦   41.12  122.¦ 3:30.18   93.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.19 1274.¦ 7:31.09 1178.¦ 7:34.50 1159.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  565. Kegel Alexander        GER 67 Untergruppenbach      11:05.32,3   2:44.01,2   (899)  TM30     167.  ¦    34.18  819.¦ 1:12.31  860.¦    7.01 1271.¦ 5:27.11  646.¦    4.23 1068.¦    8.41  423.¦   38.50  389.¦   35.24  473.¦   45.23  476.¦   42.13  613.¦   51.22  617.¦ 4:14.25  519.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.32  894.¦ 6:46.44  708.¦ 6:51.07  722.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  566. Weustink Thomas        GER 65 Bremen                11:05.33,0   2:44.01,9  (1725)  TM35     150.  ¦    27.13   98.¦   56.44  100.¦    4.25  542.¦ 5:35.26  784.¦    2.14  397.¦    9.51  930.¦   44.01  821.¦   38.57  756.¦   50.15  755.¦   42.38  640.¦   50.25  583.¦ 4:26.42  648.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.09  123.¦ 6:36.36  583.¦ 6:38.50  564.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  567. Linde Gerard           HOL 63 NL-EK Utrecht         11:05.35,5   2:44.04,4  (1053)  TM35     151.  ¦    31.32  483.¦ 1:06.24  513.¦    3.42  233.¦ 5:09.34  325.¦    1.49  216.¦    9.41  855.¦   40.30  545.¦   37.30  644.¦   48.18  652.¦   45.21  805.¦   57.44  914.¦ 4:44.04  832.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.07  456.¦ 6:19.41  315.¦ 6:21.30  309.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  568. Gehring Mike           GER 65 Mannheim              11:05.37,0   2:44.05,9   (618)  TM35     152.  ¦    34.02  786.¦ 1:10.30  746.¦    5.29  933.¦ 5:20.00  523.¦    3.25  845.¦    9.18  695.¦   40.54  575.¦   37.45  664.¦   49.22  702.¦   44.20  740.¦   54.13  761.¦ 4:26.11  642.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.59  746.¦ 6:35.59  573.¦ 6:39.25  574.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  569. Sposny Holger          GER 65 Bad Vilbel            11:05.50,8   2:44.19,7  (1562)  TM35     153.  ¦    33.57  777.¦ 1:09.59  708.¦    3.56  331.¦ 5:28.24  664.¦    1.59  288.¦    9.24  747.¦   44.42  871.¦   36.37  565.¦   47.47  620.¦   41.09  562.¦   50.57  605.¦ 4:21.30  605.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.55  634.¦ 6:42.20  659.¦ 6:44.20  642.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  570. Ferreira Ryan          SAF 72 USA-Lakeville CT      11:05.52,3   2:44.21,2   (557)  TM25     102.  ¦    31.28  476.¦ 1:04.59  437.¦    5.15  871.¦ 5:21.32  549.¦    3.07  744.¦    9.51  932.¦   45.41  933.¦   38.31  722.¦   51.26  817.¦   44.47  760.¦   49.30  530.¦ 4:30.56  684.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.15  463.¦ 6:31.48  492.¦ 6:34.55  496.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  571. Donadt Martin          GER 65 Düren                 11:06.11,8   2:44.40,7   (504)  TM35     154.  ¦    33.10  673.¦ 1:08.42  632.¦    3.54  313.¦ 5:15.56  431.¦    1.55  266.¦    8.54  537.¦   46.37  989.¦   46.30 1158.¦   49.09  691.¦   45.07  786.¦   50.47  597.¦ 4:35.42  739.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.36  580.¦ 6:28.33  433.¦ 6:30.29  420.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  572. Pietzsch Wolfgang      GER 64 Oberursel             11:06.24,2   2:44.53,1  (1280)  TM35     155.  ¦    29.33  253.¦ 1:01.42  246.¦    4.28  564.¦ 5:21.15  545.¦    7.27 1385.¦    9.26  761.¦   42.52  732.¦   35.25  476.¦   47.46  619.¦   44.04  721.¦   56.41  877.¦ 4:31.31  690.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.10  257.¦ 6:27.25  424.¦ 6:34.53  494.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  573. Schnafel Martin        GER 65 Ahlen                 11:06.39,7   2:45.08,6  (1462)  TM35     156.  ¦    32.25  587.¦ 1:07.19  567.¦    4.05  399.¦ 5:27.33  655.¦    1.57  273.¦    9.08  628.¦   41.43  627.¦   39.47  826.¦   46.11  529.¦   44.14  731.¦   54.20  766.¦ 4:25.43  637.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.24  526.¦ 6:38.58  620.¦ 6:40.56  601.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  574. Allmendinger Uwe       GER 79 Boll                  11:06.50,3   2:45.19,2   (265)  TM18     18.   ¦    36.15 1003.¦ 1:14.25  933.¦    4.15  463.¦ 5:32.56  743.¦    1.52  241.¦    8.18  277.¦   39.07  416.¦   34.45  418.¦   45.51  504.¦   38.11  392.¦   54.01  757.¦ 4:13.21  506.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.40  867.¦ 6:51.36  772.¦ 6:53.29  748.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  575. Göbel Christian        GER 70 Berlin                11:06.53,2   2:45.22,1   (646)  TM30     168.  ¦    29.17  234.¦ 1:01.16  229.¦    4.01  372.¦ 5:21.45  557.¦    1.52  245.¦    8.26  324.¦   38.28  359.¦   37.15  624.¦   51.40  826.¦   46.17  860.¦   59.44  996.¦ 4:37.57  764.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.18  221.¦ 6:27.03  416.¦ 6:28.56  401.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  576. Bierkamp Oliver        GER 82 Pforzheim             11:07.14,1   2:45.43,0   (354)  TM18     19.   ¦    26.52   77.¦   56.10   92.¦    4.57  750.¦ 5:50.07  994.¦    2.31  509.¦   10.06 1030.¦   44.26  850.¦   35.35  489.¦   45.02  455.¦   39.35  472.¦   49.09  512.¦ 4:13.27  507.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.07  122.¦ 6:51.15  765.¦ 6:53.46  751.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  577. Mielisch Kai Truck     GER 67 Berlin                11:07.38,1   2:46.07,0  (1859)  TM35     157.  ¦    32.39  617.¦ 1:06.39  530.¦    5.37  969.¦ 5:23.16  584.¦    3.35  891.¦    9.27  764.¦   42.39  714.¦   37.42  661.¦   47.18  593.¦   41.23  570.¦   56.38  874.¦ 4:28.30  667.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.16  562.¦ 6:35.32  565.¦ 6:39.07  568.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  578. Priemer Christian      GER 65 Biebertal             11:07.45,4   2:46.14,3  (1299)  TM35     158.  ¦    39.30 1263.¦ 1:22.55 1287.¦    5.26  920.¦ 5:38.38  843.¦    3.54  964.¦    8.47  468.¦   38.59  403.¦   34.29  396.¦   42.29  316.¦   37.04  317.¦   46.43  397.¦ 3:56.50  334.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.21 1253.¦ 7:07.00  952.¦ 7:10.55  944.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  579. Stimmel Jörg           GER 66 Worms                 11:08.35,3   2:47.04,2  (1585)  TM35     159.  ¦    33.49  764.¦ 1:11.22  803.¦    6.00 1065.¦ 5:34.00  760.¦    3.40  912.¦    9.16  683.¦   39.55  489.¦   36.24  551.¦   48.11  644.¦   40.08  510.¦   51.05  611.¦ 4:13.30  509.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.23  821.¦ 6:51.23  768.¦ 6:55.04  765.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  580. Sägert Manfred         GER 54 Leipzig               11:08.44,3   2:47.13,2  (1406)  TM45     18.   ¦    45.44 1481.¦ 1:33.24 1465.¦    5.05  807.¦ 5:44.02  909.¦    2.40  564.¦    8.50  487.¦   39.38  465.¦   33.47  332.¦   41.13  237.¦   34.42  175.¦   40.38  106.¦ 3:43.31  190.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.29 1438.¦ 7:22.31 1092.¦ 7:25.12 1057.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  581. Schultheis Andreas     GER 59 Langenselbold         11:09.00,4   2:47.29,3  (1497)  TM40     81.   ¦    35.34  944.¦ 1:11.51  825.¦    4.48  687.¦ 5:36.39  805.¦    4.26 1074.¦    9.21  724.¦   41.31  609.¦   35.41  497.¦   44.53  446.¦   38.56  437.¦   49.27  529.¦ 4:11.13  486.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.40  789.¦ 6:53.19  786.¦ 6:57.46  805.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  582. Depres David           FRA 70 F-Chagny              11:09.09,9   2:47.38,8   (476)  TM30     169.  ¦    30.11  322.¦ 1:03.44  382.¦    4.29  571.¦ 4:47.52   38.¦    3.55  966.¦    8.37  399.¦   38.40  375.¦   34.26  392.¦   50.52  788.¦   53.30 1183.¦ 1:17.45 1328.¦ 5:09.07 1049.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.14  368.¦ 5:56.06  123.¦ 6:00.02  134.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  583. Schneider Christoph    GER 75 Ludwigsburg           11:09.15,9   2:47.44,8  (1465)  TM25     103.  ¦    31.19  459.¦ 1:04.38  424.¦    5.46 1001.¦ 5:55.05 1048.¦    2.05  336.¦    9.40  844.¦   40.49  568.¦   34.18  382.¦   43.24  364.¦   37.56  371.¦   46.48  403.¦ 4:01.40  386.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.24  473.¦ 7:05.30  928.¦ 7:07.35  904.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  584. Bolte Stephan          GER 68 Blomberg              11:09.41,8   2:48.10,7   (368)  TM30     170.  ¦    37.03 1101.¦ 1:16.45 1059.¦    5.45  995.¦ 5:34.46  771.¦    2.51  638.¦    8.54  534.¦   42.14  666.¦   36.57  598.¦   45.56  512.¦   38.58  440.¦   46.42  394.¦ 4:09.33  472.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.31 1035.¦ 6:57.17  841.¦ 7:00.08  823.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  585. De Mooij Marco         HOL 74 NL-1058 EN            11:09.48,6   2:48.17,5   (464)  TM25     104.  ¦    32.06  552.¦ 1:06.45  543.¦    7.39 1360.¦ 5:44.15  912.¦    6.04 1275.¦    9.36  821.¦   45.29  923.¦   33.58  348.¦   44.02  400.¦   37.15  332.¦   47.49  462.¦ 4:05.04  421.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.24  658.¦ 6:58.39  853.¦ 7:04.44  871.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  586. Müller Markus          SUI 65 CH-Olten              11:10.25,6   2:48.54,5  (1184)  TM35     160.  ¦    35.11  911.¦ 1:12.36  865.¦    4.19  495.¦ 5:30.24  695.¦    2.47  615.¦    8.31  363.¦   40.50  570.¦   37.33  647.¦   47.14  590.¦   42.31  633.¦   53.18  720.¦ 4:20.18  594.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.55  801.¦ 6:47.19  721.¦ 6:50.07  709.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  587. Gabor Peter            GER 60 Plettenberg           11:10.49,7   2:49.18,6   (608)  TM40     82.   ¦    38.41 1224.¦ 1:19.05 1170.¦    3.46  256.¦ 5:07.55  301.¦    1.22   60.¦    9.12  656.¦   44.54  890.¦   35.05  451.¦   44.09  407.¦   46.53  888.¦ 1:02.32 1096.¦ 4:38.41  767.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.51 1053.¦ 6:30.46  482.¦ 6:32.08  444.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  588. Koch Stefan            GER 68 Hannover              11:11.05,3   2:49.34,2   (945)  TM30     171.  ¦    30.21  353.¦ 1:03.58  402.¦    3.49  273.¦ 5:23.24  586.¦    2.37  545.¦    8.58  563.¦   43.16  763.¦   37.37  652.¦   46.48  563.¦   43.25  691.¦   58.06  929.¦ 4:37.15  754.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.48  341.¦ 6:31.12  487.¦ 6:33.49  476.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  589. Bartels Michael        GER 68 Detmold               11:11.11,1   2:49.40,0   (312)  TM30     172.  ¦    30.30  372.¦ 1:03.02  329.¦    3.00   47.¦ 6:19.53 1290.¦    3.08  749.¦    7.48  116.¦   35.47  173.¦   31.36  175.¦   40.49  217.¦   37.12  329.¦   43.05  201.¦ 3:42.06  175.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.03  253.¦ 7:25.56 1123.¦ 7:29.05 1099.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  590. Hoffmann Heiko         GER 64 Düsseldorf            11:11.21,0   2:49.49,9   (797)  TM35     161.  ¦    31.01  426.¦ 1:05.15  456.¦    4.10  425.¦ 5:45.07  923.¦    2.01  304.¦    9.31  784.¦   43.48  806.¦   37.28  642.¦   45.57  513.¦   40.28  526.¦   48.59  501.¦ 4:14.46  525.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.25  429.¦ 6:54.32  804.¦ 6:56.34  785.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  591. Webb Mike              GER 71 Grosskrotzenberg      11:11.23,1   2:49.52,0  (1705)  TM30     173.  ¦    36.25 1023.¦ 1:16.27 1045.¦    4.45  669.¦ 5:11.51  361.¦    3.08  751.¦    7.54  132.¦   41.59  641.¦   44.12 1068.¦   49.38  713.¦   46.37  878.¦   51.26  621.¦ 4:35.10  728.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.12  967.¦ 6:33.04  512.¦ 6:36.12  519.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  592. Roller Christian       GER 77 Würzburg              11:11.35,6   2:50.04,5  (1377)  TM18     20.   ¦    31.30  479.¦ 1:06.33  524.¦    6.38 1206.¦ 5:23.07  580.¦    3.20  819.¦    8.29  348.¦   41.33  614.¦   36.54  591.¦   49.12  696.¦   45.46  824.¦   57.43  913.¦ 4:31.56  693.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.11  605.¦ 6:36.19  578.¦ 6:39.39  578.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  593. Bachstein Dietmar      GER 45 Kempten               11:11.57,2   2:50.26,1   (295)  TM55     3.    ¦    33.35  733.¦ 1:11.02  781.¦    4.17  478.¦ 5:39.26  855.¦    1.30  103.¦    9.32  802.¦   45.31  927.¦   40.20  856.¦   46.10  527.¦   38.42  417.¦   46.42  395.¦ 4:15.40  535.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.19  711.¦ 6:54.46  808.¦ 6:56.16  780.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  594. Linke Markus           GER 70 Oberursel             11:12.05,7   2:50.34,6  (1057)  TM30     174.  ¦    30.28  367.¦ 1:02.58  321.¦    4.53  725.¦ 5:34.04  762.¦    2.16  421.¦   10.19 1082.¦   44.53  889.¦   38.43  740.¦   47.28  603.¦   42.10  611.¦   52.25  672.¦ 4:27.53  662.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.51  346.¦ 6:41.56  654.¦ 6:44.12  638.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  595. Bernhardt Maik         GER 78 Herne                 11:12.13,1   2:50.42,0   (346)  TM18     21.   ¦    29.45  272.¦ 1:02.29  285.¦    4.43  653.¦ 5:09.43  327.¦    2.23  459.¦    8.26  325.¦   39.25  446.¦   36.40  570.¦   47.36  609.¦   57.01 1262.¦ 1:09.19 1236.¦ 4:52.53  917.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.12  312.¦ 6:16.55  295.¦ 6:19.19  287.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  596. Hofmann Roger          GER 63 Pöcking               11:12.17,2   2:50.46,1   (805)  TM35     162.  ¦    30.23  357.¦ 1:07.21  569.¦    7.16 1311.¦ 5:35.07  776.¦    2.45  605.¦    9.12  657.¦   39.08  417.¦   37.00  604.¦   46.19  534.¦   44.42  754.¦   53.39  740.¦ 4:19.46  587.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.38  671.¦ 6:49.45  744.¦ 6:52.31  733.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  597. Füssl Frank            GER 67 Rodgau                11:12.26,3   2:50.55,2   (602)  TM30     175.  ¦    31.08  438.¦ 1:04.53  434.¦    3.21  109.¦ 5:28.12  663.¦    2.08  348.¦    8.57  550.¦   39.09  420.¦   34.13  374.¦   47.03  581.¦   47.28  920.¦ 1:07.20 1205.¦ 4:33.51  711.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.14  369.¦ 6:36.26  580.¦ 6:38.34  559.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  598. Janowski Peter         GER 70 Hainburg              11:12.32,7   2:51.01,6   (854)  TM30     176.  ¦    34.25  835.¦ 1:11.15  799.¦    4.17  481.¦ 5:36.54  810.¦    2.28  491.¦    8.46  458.¦   42.39  709.¦   40.11  851.¦   47.54  629.¦   44.05  722.¦   45.39  333.¦ 4:17.37  557.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.32  719.¦ 6:52.26  777.¦ 6:54.55  764.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  599. Moser Edwin            SUI 70 CH-Zürich             11:12.59,1   2:51.28,0  (1179)  TM30     177.  ¦    36.14  999.¦ 1:16.46 1061.¦    6.48 1231.¦ 5:31.27  721.¦    5.47 1238.¦    9.41  854.¦   43.00  745.¦   36.50  581.¦   46.22  537.¦   40.14  514.¦   44.21  257.¦ 4:12.10  497.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.34 1086.¦ 6:55.01  815.¦ 7:00.49  828.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  600. Kreuels Detlev         GER 62 Willich               11:13.02,4   2:51.31,3   (988)  TM40     83.   ¦    30.01  298.¦ 1:03.46  387.¦    4.14  458.¦ 5:30.31  699.¦    3.02  721.¦    8.48  475.¦   44.55  893.¦   38.03  688.¦   51.57  841.¦   44.54  768.¦   50.04  565.¦ 4:31.27  689.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.00  356.¦ 6:38.32  613.¦ 6:41.34  609.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  601. Böttcher Andreas       GER 62 Lehrte                11:13.05,3   2:51.34,2   (364)  TM35     163.  ¦    33.53  770.¦ 1:10.05  716.¦    3.48  271.¦ 5:15.05  411.¦    2.14  400.¦    8.24  311.¦   40.01  498.¦ 1:28.10 1435.¦   45.52  506.¦ 1:02.56 1343.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:41.50  805.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.54  633.¦ 6:29.00  454.¦ 6:31.15  430.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  602. Kemmerling Wolfgang    GER 54 Coesfeld              11:13.05,5   2:51.34,4   (903)  TM45     19.   ¦    29.27  245.¦ 1:01.39  243.¦    5.40  982.¦ 5:20.07  524.¦    2.13  393.¦    8.43  426.¦   43.45  803.¦   39.15  778.¦   57.22 1061.¦   44.57  771.¦   52.42  690.¦ 4:43.24  824.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.19  322.¦ 6:27.27  425.¦ 6:29.41  407.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  603. Thomsen Andreas        GER 73 Bad Bramstadt         11:13.11,0   2:51.39,9  (1624)  TM25     105.  ¦    30.17  342.¦ 1:03.11  336.¦    5.07  823.¦ 5:52.22 1019.¦    2.03  322.¦    8.46  453.¦   39.32  454.¦   35.58  519.¦   46.30  544.¦   44.38  753.¦   49.36  539.¦ 4:10.26  478.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.19  375.¦ 7:00.41  878.¦ 7:02.44  846.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  604. Grignoux Dominique     FRA 63 F-Saint Pierre du Pe  11:13.41,2   2:52.10,1   (673)  TM35     164.  ¦    29.34  254.¦ 1:02.31  287.¦    5.36  968.¦ 5:15.16  419.¦    5.05 1157.¦    8.57  551.¦   39.56  492.¦   35.54  515.¦   47.55  630.¦   51.05 1094.¦ 1:01.24 1062.¦ 4:45.10  842.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.08  363.¦ 6:23.24  363.¦ 6:28.30  397.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  605. Alvarez-Murias Javier  GER 58 Frankfurt a/M         11:13.52,9   2:52.21,8   (267)  TM40     84.   ¦    35.13  915.¦ 1:14.50  954.¦    5.32  953.¦ 5:35.45  790.¦    2.17  426.¦    9.10  639.¦   42.36  703.¦   37.26  638.¦   48.28  656.¦   40.26  525.¦   49.08  510.¦ 4:15.26  533.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.23  933.¦ 6:56.09  831.¦ 6:58.26  813.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  606. Robson John            GBR 67 GB-Colchester, Essex  11:13.57,7   2:52.26,6  (1361)  TM35     165.  ¦    32.59  651.¦ 1:09.16  655.¦    5.37  971.¦ 5:39.33  857.¦    6.01 1267.¦    9.14  666.¦   43.27  776.¦   37.46  667.¦   45.17  470.¦   40.35  534.¦   46.59  418.¦ 4:13.28  508.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.54  690.¦ 6:54.28  803.¦ 7:00.29  825.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  607. Fritz Thorsten         GER 62 Neuss                 11:13.59,8   2:52.28,7   (596)  TM35     166.  ¦    33.06  664.¦ 1:09.16  654.¦    5.16  872.¦ 5:18.13  487.¦    6.14 1296.¦    9.16  685.¦   44.54  891.¦   39.38  812.¦   49.57  737.¦   44.13  729.¦   54.47  787.¦ 4:34.59  724.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.32  666.¦ 6:32.46  505.¦ 6:39.00  567.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  608. Hoffmann Lukas         GER 77 Karlsruhe             11:14.06,4   2:52.35,3   (798)  TM18     22.   ¦    31.44  503.¦ 1:06.47  547.¦    7.38 1358.¦ 5:14.50  407.¦    3.55  970.¦    9.00  582.¦   44.45  876.¦   42.08  957.¦   50.34  774.¦   48.44  981.¦   54.19  765.¦ 4:40.54  791.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.25  659.¦ 6:29.16  458.¦ 6:33.11  460.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  609. Scaglione Luciano      ITA 65 I-Salerno             11:14.15,5   2:52.44,4  (1417)  TM35     167.  ¦    27.55  149.¦   59.05  158.¦    5.02  786.¦ 5:29.00  674.¦    2.12  381.¦    8.38  411.¦   41.07  588.¦   36.36  564.¦   52.11  849.¦   51.32 1115.¦ 1:00.54 1041.¦ 4:38.54  770.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.07  194.¦ 6:33.08  514.¦ 6:35.21  501.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  610. Heumann Frank          GER 71 Floersheim            11:14.17,1   2:52.46,0   (767)  TM30     178.  ¦    29.22  242.¦ 1:01.31  239.¦    3.34  179.¦ 5:30.55  709.¦    1.51  231.¦    9.05  612.¦   42.27  683.¦   45.41 1128.¦   49.24  706.¦   45.19  803.¦   52.48  693.¦ 4:36.25  748.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.05  215.¦ 6:36.00  574.¦ 6:37.51  544.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  611. Klinger Manfred        GER 56 Pforzheim             11:14.36,9   2:53.05,8   (927)  TM45     20.   ¦    34.33  847.¦ 1:12.07  844.¦    4.18  488.¦ 5:48.39  974.¦    3.25  843.¦    9.34  808.¦   42.54  734.¦   36.33  562.¦   45.03  456.¦   37.45  358.¦   46.09  356.¦ 4:06.06  430.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.26  774.¦ 7:05.05  924.¦ 7:08.30  916.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  612. Floto Christopf        GER 65 Hamburg               11:14.52,7   2:53.21,6   (576)  TM35     168.  ¦    31.16  453.¦ 1:04.56  435.¦    3.49  275.¦ 5:27.09  645.¦    3.46  935.¦    9.58  971.¦   42.34  697.¦   40.49  889.¦   52.34  864.¦   42.46  648.¦   51.53  647.¦ 4:35.11  729.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.45  395.¦ 6:35.55  571.¦ 6:39.41  579.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  613. Kortekamp Jörg         GER 63 Willich               11:14.57,5   2:53.26,4   (968)  TM35     169.  ¦    33.14  682.¦ 1:09.42  687.¦    4.19  500.¦ 5:06.34  274.¦    2.52  647.¦    9.15  676.¦   42.56  740.¦   39.20  789.¦   50.57  794.¦   46.17  859.¦ 1:08.46 1227.¦ 4:51.28  904.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.02  639.¦ 6:20.36  332.¦ 6:23.28  334.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  614. Fernandez Huerta Ferna ESP 69 E-Alicante            11:15.02,7   2:53.31,6   (556)  TM30     179.  ¦    36.44 1063.¦ 1:15.40 1001.¦    7.46 1373.¦ 5:37.44  823.¦    2.59  698.¦    9.45  888.¦   43.31  782.¦   35.11  462.¦   45.39  493.¦   37.54  369.¦   46.50  405.¦ 4:10.52  481.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.27 1078.¦ 7:01.11  884.¦ 7:04.10  866.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  615. Kowollik Karl-Heinz    GER 57 Wilhelmshaven         11:15.14,6   2:53.43,5   (975)  TM45     21.   ¦    32.37  613.¦ 1:07.11  560.¦    4.09  423.¦ 5:30.45  704.¦    3.23  835.¦    9.36  827.¦   44.51  886.¦   39.19  787.¦   49.05  684.¦   42.41  645.¦   52.54  699.¦ 4:29.44  675.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.21  521.¦ 6:42.06  655.¦ 6:45.29  654.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  616. Müller Immo            GER 67 Friedberg             11:15.24,0   2:53.52,9  (1183)  TM30     180.  ¦    33.31  720.¦ 1:11.47  818.¦    4.05  397.¦ 5:36.54  811.¦    2.42  578.¦    9.14  672.¦   40.20  525.¦   37.27  641.¦   49.14  698.¦   41.28  577.¦   50.41  592.¦ 4:19.54  589.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.52  739.¦ 6:52.47  779.¦ 6:55.29  770.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  617. Haroutunian Keith      USA 75 USA-Holliston MA, 01  11:15.44,5   2:54.13,4   (712)  TM25     106.  ¦    31.18  458.¦ 1:07.00  556.¦    3.59  352.¦ 5:26.19  628.¦    1.32  120.¦    9.02  594.¦   39.18  437.¦   34.32  402.¦ 1:18.21 1388.¦   36.13  260.¦   47.18  441.¦ 4:36.53  751.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.59  497.¦ 6:37.18  590.¦ 6:38.51  565.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  618. Doege Michael          GER 56 Idstein               11:15.50,5   2:54.19,4   (496)  TM45     22.   ¦    35.44  956.¦ 1:14.32  940.¦    4.47  679.¦ 5:35.38  788.¦    2.13  388.¦   10.31 1149.¦   42.30  693.¦   37.53  683.¦   46.05  522.¦   40.23  523.¦   47.10  429.¦ 4:18.39  567.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.19  885.¦ 6:54.58  811.¦ 6:57.11  795.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  619. Reichel Gerd           GER 72 Frankfurt             11:15.52,5   2:54.21,4  (1331)  TM30     181.  ¦    39.10 1251.¦ 1:21.31 1237.¦    4.14  462.¦ 5:33.08  746.¦    2.38  552.¦    9.11  648.¦   42.58  743.¦   40.01  845.¦   45.52  507.¦   39.56  501.¦   47.49  461.¦ 4:14.19  517.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.46 1163.¦ 6:58.54  859.¦ 7:01.32  835.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  620. Heinemeyer Ralf        GER 59 Ratingen              11:15.54,0   2:54.22,9   (735)  TM40     85.   ¦    32.27  594.¦ 1:07.28  581.¦    4.01  366.¦ 5:13.12  387.¦    2.46  609.¦   10.19 1090.¦   41.05  585.¦   37.18  630.¦   51.18  808.¦   43.18  686.¦ 1:00.18 1024.¦ 4:48.25  873.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.29  530.¦ 6:24.41  387.¦ 6:27.28  382.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  621. Bergmann Rainer        GER 56 Seligenstadt          11:15.56,8   2:54.25,7   (345)  TM45     23.   ¦    34.16  814.¦ 1:11.57  831.¦    4.35  602.¦ 5:34.47  772.¦    3.55  971.¦    9.32  798.¦   44.16  838.¦   39.05  765.¦   46.11  530.¦   40.58  556.¦   49.55  558.¦ 4:20.41  602.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.32  782.¦ 6:51.19  766.¦ 6:55.15  768.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  622. Heubach Thomas         GER 68 Bad Homburg           11:16.01,4   2:54.30,3   (765)  TM30     182.  ¦    37.50 1161.¦ 1:22.13 1267.¦    4.03  381.¦ 5:17.04  450.¦    1.32  111.¦    9.10  643.¦   44.01  825.¦   37.11  617.¦   47.44  618.¦   42.27  628.¦   56.22  860.¦ 4:31.08  687.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.17 1184.¦ 6:43.21  667.¦ 6:44.53  648.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  623. Buchsbaum Stephan      GER 65 Dieburg               11:16.07,8   2:54.36,7   (409)  TM35     170.  ¦    31.05  433.¦ 1:03.34  366.¦    4.36  612.¦ 5:44.27  917.¦    3.30  871.¦    9.13  661.¦   42.04  648.¦   37.15  624.¦   49.03  681.¦   42.04  609.¦   50.56  604.¦ 4:19.58  590.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.10  366.¦ 6:52.38  778.¦ 6:56.09  776.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  624. Brand Markus           GER 65 Eschborn              11:16.08,8   2:54.37,7   (383)  TM35     171.  ¦    36.16 1004.¦ 1:16.23 1041.¦    4.05  398.¦ 5:15.13  418.¦    1.23   68.¦    9.43  870.¦   40.31  546.¦   35.12  464.¦   43.44  385.¦   55.30 1228.¦ 1:00.05 1013.¦ 4:39.03  773.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.28  936.¦ 6:35.41  567.¦ 6:37.05  534.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  625. Deacy Anthony          GBR 58 GB-Llandenny, Usk, M  11:16.11,1   2:54.40,0   (467)  TM40     86.   ¦    27.33  124.¦   56.47  103.¦    3.51  286.¦ 5:14.17  404.¦    6.54 1351.¦    9.34  815.¦   44.58  895.¦   43.58 1061.¦   53.25  910.¦   49.21 1023.¦   56.56  885.¦ 4:54.20  928.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.39  109.¦ 6:14.56  273.¦ 6:21.51  311.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  626. Cervera David          ESP 66 E-Castelldefels       11:16.38,4   2:55.07,3   (435)  TM35     172.  ¦    34.23  829.¦ 1:10.47  769.¦    3.38  205.¦ 5:29.35  682.¦    1.51  234.¦    9.09  633.¦   42.53  733.¦   39.26  793.¦   49.04  682.¦   41.55  598.¦   52.21  668.¦ 4:30.45  682.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.26  662.¦ 6:44.01  673.¦ 6:45.52  656.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  627. Raab Michael           GER 69 München               11:16.50,6   2:55.19,5  (1310)  TM30     183.  ¦    31.30  479.¦ 1:05.06  444.¦    4.58  755.¦ 5:36.00  796.¦    2.57  683.¦   10.37 1172.¦   45.33  928.¦   38.31  722.¦   46.33  549.¦   42.15  619.¦   52.12  657.¦ 4:27.48  660.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.04  453.¦ 6:46.05  698.¦ 6:49.02  694.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  628. Fischer Theo           GER 45 Heidelberg            11:17.36,1   2:56.05,0   (569)  TM55     4.    ¦    35.10  909.¦ 1:13.44  902.¦    5.47 1005.¦ 5:36.23  803.¦    4.52 1131.¦    9.04  604.¦   42.10  658.¦   37.49  673.¦   48.35  663.¦   40.02  507.¦   49.38  542.¦ 4:16.48  548.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.31  893.¦ 6:55.55  828.¦ 7:00.48  827.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  629. Rentsch Arno           GER 50 Kraichtal             11:17.40,3   2:56.09,2  (1347)  TM50     14.   ¦    33.28  716.¦ 1:09.41  686.¦    5.09  839.¦ 5:32.39  737.¦    2.29  493.¦    8.50  485.¦   42.41  719.¦   36.53  587.¦   47.42  616.¦   45.12  796.¦   55.17  810.¦ 4:27.40  659.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.51  687.¦ 6:47.31  725.¦ 6:50.00  707.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  630. Sauber Ronald          GER 68 Potsdam               11:17.41,6   2:56.10,5  (1414)  TM30     184.  ¦    28.40  178.¦   59.11  159.¦    4.12  443.¦ 5:58.13 1089.¦    3.58  983.¦    9.27  764.¦   42.48  725.¦   36.28  556.¦   44.20  416.¦   38.55  434.¦   49.37  540.¦ 4:12.05  494.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.23  169.¦ 7:01.37  885.¦ 7:05.35  878.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  631. Bately Theodore        GBR 62 GB-CT14 7DZ           11:17.50,9   2:56.19,8   (320)  TM40     87.   ¦    41.25 1375.¦ 1:26.24 1367.¦    4.12  446.¦ 5:45.24  925.¦    4.07 1016.¦    8.08  202.¦   34.43  117.¦   35.38  492.¦   44.52  441.¦   38.22  402.¦   45.32  325.¦ 3:57.42  343.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.36 1313.¦ 7:16.00 1032.¦ 7:20.08 1018.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  632. Spiegel Klaus          GER 59 Würzburg              11:17.51,7   2:56.20,6  (1554)  TM40     88.   ¦    29.35  256.¦ 1:02.16  271.¦    4.21  514.¦ 5:38.30  839.¦    2.52  652.¦   10.30 1141.¦   44.38  860.¦   38.48  749.¦   49.48  725.¦   41.56  599.¦   52.38  687.¦ 4:29.50  676.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.37  287.¦ 6:45.08  688.¦ 6:48.01  685.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  633. Fischer Bernd          GER 58 Hennef                11:18.10,8   2:56.39,7   (562)  TM40     89.   ¦    27.25  117.¦   57.00  113.¦    4.27  559.¦ 5:30.24  696.¦    2.08  351.¦    9.43  872.¦   42.49  727.¦   38.06  691.¦   49.57  735.¦   44.59  777.¦ 1:00.37 1034.¦ 4:44.09  833.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.28  129.¦ 6:31.52  494.¦ 6:34.01  480.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  634. Linhard Bernd          GER 56 Berlin                11:18.15,2   2:56.44,1  (1055)  TM45     24.   ¦    30.29  369.¦ 1:03.43  380.¦    5.45  995.¦ 5:31.40  728.¦    2.08  355.¦    9.03  601.¦   44.50  885.¦   43.12 1019.¦   50.43  779.¦   39.39  478.¦   57.57  926.¦ 4:34.57  722.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.29  432.¦ 6:41.09  644.¦ 6:43.17  631.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  635. Wimmer Dieter          GER 59 Ilsfeld               11:18.22,1   2:56.51,0  (1744)  TM40     90.   ¦    33.26  708.¦ 1:08.39  629.¦    6.33 1195.¦ 5:23.07  579.¦    3.17  809.¦    9.22  730.¦   44.28  851.¦   38.34  730.¦   51.18  807.¦   43.28  695.¦   55.44  833.¦ 4:36.44  749.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.12  707.¦ 6:38.19  609.¦ 6:41.37  610.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  636. Peters Christian       GER 68 Trier                 11:18.31,6   2:57.00,5  (1263)  TM30     185.  ¦    29.45  271.¦ 1:02.29  284.¦    3.44  241.¦ 5:09.52  329.¦    2.14  396.¦    9.17  690.¦   44.30  854.¦   39.57  839.¦   53.14  899.¦   55.21 1226.¦ 1:02.29 1095.¦ 5:00.11  974.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.13  261.¦ 6:16.05  284.¦ 6:18.20  279.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  637. Hörr Andreas           GER 61 Alsbach-Hähnlein      11:18.32,8   2:57.01,7   (792)  TM40     91.   ¦    32.27  593.¦ 1:05.55  487.¦    3.35  187.¦ 5:21.55  563.¦    2.14  403.¦    8.07  199.¦   37.40  293.¦   32.41  259.¦   41.34  255.¦   52.27 1147.¦ 1:11.30 1280.¦ 4:44.51  840.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.31  434.¦ 6:31.26  490.¦ 6:33.41  472.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  638. Nohn Thomas            GER 65 Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweil  11:18.45,1   2:57.14,0  (1225)  TM35     173.  ¦    40.12 1311.¦ 1:22.34 1277.¦    3.49  272.¦ 5:23.43  592.¦    2.04  329.¦   10.04 1016.¦   46.36  987.¦   39.18  784.¦   49.27  708.¦   40.55  552.¦   50.11  572.¦ 4:26.34  646.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.23 1190.¦ 6:50.06  746.¦ 6:52.10  728.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  639. Tylichtr Petr          CZE 71 CZ-Pisek              11:18.46,8   2:57.15,7  (1642)  TM30     186.  ¦    39.38 1280.¦ 1:22.02 1258.¦    5.20  897.¦ 5:51.59 1015.¦    2.16  418.¦    9.22  732.¦   38.08  330.¦   32.40  258.¦   41.56  278.¦   38.53  432.¦   47.42  455.¦ 3:57.07  335.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.23 1222.¦ 7:19.22 1056.¦ 7:21.39 1031.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  640. Greisel Wolfgang       GER 52 Stadtbergen           11:18.47,7   2:57.16,6   (669)  TM50     15.   ¦    39.01 1242.¦ 1:21.34 1243.¦    6.44 1226.¦ 5:47.33  963.¦    3.51  949.¦    8.40  415.¦   37.01  251.¦   31.18  154.¦   41.42  265.¦   38.58  439.¦   55.10  805.¦ 3:59.04  355.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.19 1250.¦ 7:15.52 1028.¦ 7:19.43 1016.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  641. Knecht Uwe             GER 63 Darmstadt             11:18.53,3   2:57.22,2   (935)  TM35     174.  ¦    32.16  572.¦ 1:07.28  583.¦    5.24  915.¦ 5:41.19  874.¦    4.12 1033.¦   10.04 1014.¦   44.55  892.¦   39.03  762.¦   47.41  615.¦   40.51  548.¦   49.14  517.¦ 4:20.28  599.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.53  592.¦ 6:54.12  800.¦ 6:58.25  812.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  642. Sünkel Steffen         GER 65 Schwärzdorf           11:19.03,4   2:57.32,3  (1602)  TM35     175.  ¦    38.58 1237.¦ 1:21.08 1217.¦    7.37 1355.¦ 5:35.26  783.¦    3.05  733.¦    8.47  462.¦   40.44  564.¦   34.46  419.¦   45.58  514.¦   39.52  496.¦   51.04  609.¦ 4:11.46  490.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.45 1266.¦ 7:04.12  911.¦ 7:07.17  899.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  643. Albert Jürgen          GER 66 Nürnberg              11:19.05,3   2:57.34,2   (262)  TM35     176.  ¦    36.47 1073.¦ 1:16.50 1063.¦    4.10  430.¦ 5:18.24  490.¦    2.31  513.¦   10.07 1037.¦   43.34  785.¦   39.38  813.¦   45.58  515.¦   46.07  848.¦   59.20  981.¦ 4:37.08  752.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.01  953.¦ 6:39.25  626.¦ 6:41.57  614.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  644. Haufe Peter            GER 58 Steinbach             11:19.14,3   2:57.43,2   (721)  TM40     92.   ¦    32.42  623.¦ 1:10.22  735.¦    4.52  707.¦ 5:31.44  729.¦    2.57  692.¦    9.20  714.¦   43.12  759.¦   37.20  631.¦   48.31  660.¦   43.14  683.¦   55.29  821.¦ 4:29.17  673.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.14  708.¦ 6:46.58  712.¦ 6:49.56  706.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  645. Gayer Marcus           GER 70 Gundheim              11:19.34,0   2:58.02,9   (616)  TM30     187.  ¦    33.26  711.¦ 1:09.52  702.¦    5.08  829.¦ 5:35.25  782.¦    2.57  682.¦    9.30  779.¦   45.10  902.¦   38.32  728.¦   47.15  592.¦   40.50  547.¦   52.14  659.¦ 4:26.10  641.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.00  694.¦ 6:50.26  754.¦ 6:53.23  746.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  646. Muranyi Attila         GER 63 Ludwigshafen          11:19.40,2   2:58.09,1  (1192)  TM35     177.  ¦    37.51 1163.¦ 1:18.21 1130.¦    3.38  209.¦ 5:17.53  474.¦    1.58  280.¦    9.27  764.¦   45.20  917.¦   43.50 1055.¦   50.58  796.¦   45.08  788.¦   51.40  633.¦ 4:37.48  762.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.00 1006.¦ 6:39.53  629.¦ 6:41.51  613.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  647. Korsch Knut            GER 57 Ladenburg             11:19.50,1   2:58.19,0   (967)  TM40     93.   ¦    31.15  452.¦ 1:04.20  411.¦    5.06  812.¦ 5:41.05  871.¦    3.33  884.¦    8.43  436.¦   40.21  527.¦   36.43  574.¦   47.27  602.¦   41.41  587.¦   59.14  978.¦ 4:25.44  638.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.26  430.¦ 6:50.31  756.¦ 6:54.05  755.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  648. Lellinger Uwe          GER 48 Kanzem                11:20.06,5   2:58.35,4  (1041)  TM50     16.   ¦    36.52 1082.¦ 1:16.50 1064.¦    6.39 1210.¦ 5:39.58  864.¦    3.25  849.¦    9.48  910.¦   42.59  744.¦   37.46  666.¦   47.29  606.¦   38.56  436.¦   46.17  368.¦ 4:13.12  505.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.29 1081.¦ 7:03.28  902.¦ 7:06.54  892.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  649. Merz Christoph         GER 76 Stephanskirchen       11:20.28,7   2:58.57,6  (1857)  TM25     107.  ¦    32.57  649.¦ 1:08.20  614.¦    4.00  361.¦ 5:23.15  583.¦    2.30  498.¦    8.44  438.¦   39.03  411.¦   33.36  321.¦   44.42  435.¦   45.01  781.¦ 1:11.11 1274.¦ 4:42.23  809.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.20  566.¦ 6:35.35  566.¦ 6:38.05  550.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  650. Greiner Sascha         GER 70 Kirkel Saar           11:20.33,3   2:59.02,2  (1832)  TM30     188.  ¦    32.02  544.¦ 1:08.07  606.¦    6.02 1072.¦ 5:36.14  802.¦    3.03  723.¦    9.00  583.¦   39.56  490.¦   34.24  391.¦   45.16  467.¦   44.00  718.¦ 1:00.32 1030.¦ 4:27.05  655.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.09  645.¦ 6:50.24  753.¦ 6:53.27  747.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  651. Schug Stephan          GER 63 Köln                  11:20.37,6   2:59.06,5  (1494)  TM35     178.  ¦    34.23  831.¦ 1:11.25  804.¦    5.03  796.¦ 5:37.51  824.¦    3.18  811.¦    9.53  940.¦   43.17  765.¦   38.38  734.¦   49.58  738.¦   42.24  626.¦   50.07  566.¦ 4:22.59  618.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.28  777.¦ 6:54.20  801.¦ 6:57.38  804.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  652. Ullrich Klaus          GER 66 Niedernberg           11:20.41,9   2:59.10,8  (1647)  TM35     179.  ¦     ----  ----¦ 1:13.34  892.¦    3.59  352.¦ 5:12.32  373.¦    3.58  981.¦   19.53 1496.¦   46.53 1009.¦   47.19 1190.¦   46.30  545.¦   42.56  662.¦   51.42  635.¦ 4:46.37  857.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.33  832.¦ 6:30.06  475.¦ 6:34.04  483.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  653. Schulz Michael         GER 57 Weisenheim am Sand    11:20.53,1   2:59.22,0  (1499)  TM40     94.   ¦    35.23  929.¦ 1:17.27 1094.¦    5.19  884.¦ 5:46.43  950.¦    2.12  375.¦   10.02 1000.¦   39.33  455.¦   36.49  580.¦   46.01  518.¦   40.31  529.¦   46.21  369.¦ 4:09.11  469.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.46 1048.¦ 7:09.29  978.¦ 7:11.41  957.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  654. Gaffal Werner          AUT 50 München               11:20.54,8   2:59.23,7   (609)  TM50     17.   ¦    36.50 1078.¦ 1:17.33 1096.¦    5.51 1018.¦ 5:42.49  891.¦    3.26  851.¦    8.52  510.¦   40.09  509.¦   33.24  308.¦   45.21  474.¦   40.01  504.¦   51.46  639.¦ 4:11.14  487.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.25 1075.¦ 7:06.14  942.¦ 7:09.40  927.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  655. Nilsson Marten         SWE 70 S-Ystad               11:21.06,0   2:59.34,9  (1864)  TM30     189.  ¦    26.17   58.¦   55.36   67.¦    3.55  326.¦ 5:30.09  689.¦    5.49 1241.¦    9.42  865.¦   47.04 1019.¦   34.19  383.¦   48.11  643.¦   52.38 1156.¦   59.51 1000.¦ 4:45.34  846.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.32   79.¦ 6:29.42  464.¦ 6:35.31  504.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  656. Köhler Rolf            GER 65 Waldbronn             11:21.07,3   2:59.36,2   (947)  TM35     180.  ¦    36.27 1029.¦ 1:15.19  983.¦    4.37  618.¦ 5:27.18  649.¦    3.25  843.¦    9.04  605.¦   40.12  513.¦   37.27  640.¦   48.04  634.¦   45.37  820.¦   53.46  745.¦ 4:30.27  678.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.57  916.¦ 6:47.15  719.¦ 6:50.40  715.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  657. Allen Russ             SCT 63 GB-Ab 536HX, New Dee  11:21.13,5   2:59.42,4   (264)  TM35     181.  ¦    35.48  966.¦ 1:14.23  931.¦    6.23 1147.¦ 5:38.19  835.¦    3.43  919.¦    8.30  356.¦   40.39  556.¦   37.03  606.¦   46.06  523.¦   38.39  415.¦   51.50  643.¦ 4:18.24  564.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.46  943.¦ 6:59.05  864.¦ 7:02.49  848.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  658. Landsee Matthias       GER 67 Bad Homburg           11:21.15,6   2:59.44,5  (1022)  TM35     182.  ¦    31.25  468.¦ 1:05.46  485.¦    4.35  610.¦ 5:41.17  873.¦    2.37  543.¦    8.28  342.¦   37.28  281.¦   33.11  296.¦   43.16  355.¦   42.57  663.¦ 1:08.13 1216.¦ 4:26.59  653.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.21  470.¦ 6:51.39  773.¦ 6:54.16  757.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  659. Hohenberger Thomas     GER 76 Weißenburg            11:21.22,1   2:59.51,0  (1841)  TM25     108.  ¦    37.36 1137.¦ 1:19.15 1176.¦    3.34  181.¦ 5:23.16  585.¦    1.22   58.¦    9.45  886.¦   42.07  654.¦   37.50  677.¦   54.38  955.¦   43.55  715.¦   52.33  681.¦ 4:33.54  712.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.49 1051.¦ 6:46.06  699.¦ 6:47.28  677.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  660. Girold Bernard         FRA 44 F-Noumea, New Caledo  11:21.23,9   2:59.52,8   (640)  TM55     5.    ¦    32.25  588.¦ 1:08.41  631.¦    4.40  636.¦ 5:36.48  809.¦    4.40 1106.¦   10.19 1089.¦   45.29  924.¦   39.34  807.¦   50.53  790.¦   42.03  607.¦   47.48  459.¦ 4:26.32  645.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.22  611.¦ 6:50.11  747.¦ 6:54.51  763.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  661. Rosik Ludwig           GER 71 Bremen                11:21.27,3   2:59.56,2  (1383)  TM30     190.  ¦    34.29  843.¦ 1:13.48  904.¦    3.59  349.¦ 5:10.44  350.¦    1.57  272.¦    8.11  224.¦   40.45  566.¦   41.57  941.¦   57.19 1060.¦   55.51 1239.¦   54.40  780.¦ 4:50.58  900.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.47  838.¦ 6:28.31  431.¦ 6:30.28  417.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  662. Welschhoff Stefan      GER 64 Großwallstadt         11:21.27,7   2:59.56,6  (1717)  TM35     183.  ¦    33.55  773.¦ 1:10.35  754.¦    5.04  804.¦ 5:15.44  428.¦    7.21 1378.¦    8.41  422.¦   40.09  508.¦   37.04  607.¦   47.22  597.¦   44.13  730.¦ 1:02.27 1093.¦ 4:42.42  815.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.40  728.¦ 6:31.24  489.¦ 6:38.45  561.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  663. Baier Joachim          GER 50 Schwanewede           11:21.32,9   3:00.01,8   (302)  TM50     18.   ¦    36.12  997.¦ 1:14.06  919.¦    6.59 1266.¦ 5:18.54  502.¦    2.18  434.¦    9.50  926.¦   44.53  888.¦   41.05  901.¦   51.57  842.¦   43.56  716.¦   53.51  749.¦ 4:39.13  776.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.05  958.¦ 6:40.00  632.¦ 6:42.19  619.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  664. Krautzberger Michael   GER 70 Schöneck              11:21.34,8   3:00.03,7   (985)  TM30     191.  ¦    38.25 1207.¦ 1:22.02 1257.¦    4.57  753.¦ 5:46.38  947.¦    1.46  198.¦    9.45  890.¦   43.25  775.¦   36.24  550.¦   46.35  552.¦   37.23  344.¦   45.57  346.¦ 4:06.10  432.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.00 1212.¦ 7:13.38 1013.¦ 7:15.24  980.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  664. Raaijmakers Corné      HOL 67 NL-5045 MD / Tilburg  11:21.34,8   3:00.03,7  (1312)  TM35     184.  ¦    36.51 1079.¦ 1:16.59 1072.¦   10.32 1512.¦ 6:02.20 1135.¦    5.16 1184.¦    8.33  375.¦   36.21  207.¦   31.43  181.¦   41.52  273.¦   36.10  253.¦   45.04  298.¦ 3:46.26  223.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.32 1225.¦ 7:29.52 1163.¦ 7:35.08 1167.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  666. Schmitz Frank          GER 65 Königstein            11:21.35,8   3:00.04,7  (1459)  TM35     185.  ¦    33.33  726.¦ 1:09.44  691.¦    5.21  900.¦ 5:48.52  977.¦    4.00  989.¦    9.25  755.¦   42.28  688.¦   37.43  663.¦   48.10  641.¦   39.28  467.¦   48.58  500.¦ 4:13.37  510.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.05  701.¦ 7:03.58  908.¦ 7:07.58  908.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  667. Kroupa Jan             GER 79 Hildesheim            11:22.06,7   3:00.35,6   (996)  TM18     23.   ¦    31.16  455.¦ 1:06.32  521.¦    5.14  866.¦ 5:32.04  732.¦    2.55  675.¦    9.28  771.¦   43.43  799.¦   42.08  955.¦   55.33 1005.¦   43.17  685.¦   54.39  777.¦ 4:35.19  731.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.46  540.¦ 6:43.51  670.¦ 6:46.47  665.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  668. Nickel Dieter          GER 66 Frankenthal           11:22.06,8   3:00.35,7  (1212)  TM35     186.  ¦    30.27  362.¦ 1:04.21  412.¦    3.35  185.¦ 5:33.18  749.¦    5.13 1181.¦    9.46  894.¦   45.51  939.¦   41.28  913.¦   52.37  868.¦   42.01  604.¦   56.51  880.¦ 4:35.38  738.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.56  352.¦ 6:41.15  646.¦ 6:46.28  662.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  669. Schütz Jörg            GER 66 Malberg               11:22.10,7   3:00.39,6  (1492)  TM35     187.  ¦    33.43  749.¦ 1:10.07  720.¦    4.20  502.¦ 5:39.08  850.¦    3.16  800.¦    9.53  940.¦   48.13 1071.¦   39.09  771.¦   50.10  751.¦   40.03  508.¦   48.27  480.¦ 4:25.18  635.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.27  663.¦ 6:53.35  793.¦ 6:56.51  794.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  670. Malek-Madani Cyrus     SUI 57 CH-Bern               11:22.35,8   3:01.04,7  (1093)  TM45     25.   ¦    29.53  287.¦ 1:02.20  276.¦    4.52  712.¦ 5:31.13  717.¦    3.56  972.¦    9.38  834.¦   42.50  730.¦   39.10  774.¦   52.22  856.¦   50.53 1084.¦   53.01  703.¦ 4:40.13  785.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.13  313.¦ 6:38.26  612.¦ 6:42.22  621.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  671. Meiners Olaf           GER 67 Syke                  11:22.40,3   3:01.09,2  (1133)  TM35     188.  ¦    36.26 1025.¦ 1:15.49 1009.¦    4.44  659.¦ 5:26.37  632.¦    3.57  977.¦   10.17 1076.¦   42.35  701.¦   37.50  678.¦   51.23  815.¦   48.24  967.¦   50.46  596.¦ 4:31.31  691.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.34  938.¦ 6:47.11  717.¦ 6:51.09  723.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  672. Frank Arne             GER 79 Hildesheim            11:23.04,4   3:01.33,3   (579)  TM18     24.   ¦    22.57    2.¦   48.44    2.¦    3.29  152.¦ 5:04.04  243.¦    2.57  686.¦    9.53  946.¦   43.55  815.¦   42.02  948.¦ 1:00.26 1151.¦   52.49 1158.¦ 1:17.34 1326.¦ 5:23.48 1140.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   52.13    4.¦ 5:56.18  138.¦ 5:59.15  129.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  673. Heine Daniel           GER 74 Horn-Bad Meinberg     11:23.06,5   3:01.35,4   (733)  TM25     109.  ¦    34.18  820.¦ 1:11.57  834.¦    5.08  828.¦ 5:37.52  825.¦    4.02 1001.¦    8.43  432.¦   41.47  632.¦   35.52  512.¦   47.26  601.¦   47.25  914.¦   52.30  680.¦ 4:24.04  624.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.05  811.¦ 6:54.58  812.¦ 6:59.01  818.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  674. Ferguson Frank         IRE 54 IRL-Co. Dublin        11:23.13,2   3:01.42,1   (555)  TM45     26.   ¦    38.41 1223.¦ 1:21.48 1251.¦    5.02  786.¦ 5:46.29  941.¦    3.48  940.¦    9.10  640.¦   45.54  943.¦   39.32  803.¦   43.58  397.¦   37.26  345.¦   43.03  198.¦ 4:06.04  427.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.51 1207.¦ 7:13.20 1008.¦ 7:17.08  991.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  675. Kleerbaum Uwe          GER 69 Dülmen                11:23.18,0   3:01.46,9   (918)  TM30     192.  ¦    32.10  559.¦ 1:06.11  500.¦    4.20  509.¦ 5:20.50  539.¦    2.00  295.¦    7.59  156.¦   38.32  368.¦   39.21  791.¦ 1:37.53 1407.¦   36.48  302.¦   44.34  268.¦ 4:49.55  890.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.32  480.¦ 6:31.22  488.¦ 6:33.22  466.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  676. Brustia Michele        ITA 70 I-Novara              11:23.49,2   3:02.18,1   (406)  TM30     193.  ¦    37.10 1111.¦ 1:17.35 1097.¦    6.16 1119.¦ 5:39.21  852.¦    3.44  924.¦    9.23  735.¦   42.20  675.¦   36.29  559.¦   47.04  583.¦   40.28  527.¦   49.30  531.¦ 4:16.50  550.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.52 1095.¦ 7:03.14  897.¦ 7:06.58  895.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  677. Antl Jörg              GER 66 Limburg               11:24.29,2   3:02.58,1   (282)  TM35     189.  ¦    32.07  554.¦ 1:07.21  570.¦    3.48  266.¦ 5:30.42  702.¦    1.52  238.¦    8.25  317.¦   39.54  487.¦   38.08  695.¦   52.07  847.¦   45.34  816.¦   54.46  786.¦ 4:40.44  789.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.10  509.¦ 6:41.52  652.¦ 6:43.44  635.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  678. Ininger Alfons         GER 50 Freudenstadt          11:24.33,7   3:03.02,6   (838)  TM50     19.   ¦    32.57  648.¦ 1:08.18  611.¦    4.07  410.¦ 5:34.44  770.¦    3.08  752.¦    9.39  841.¦   47.26 1033.¦   38.07  693.¦   49.33  712.¦   48.37  975.¦   49.57  561.¦ 4:34.15  716.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.25  571.¦ 6:47.10  716.¦ 6:50.18  712.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  679. Snyder James           GER 73 Poppenricht           11:24.36,6   3:03.05,5  (1543)  TM25     110.  ¦    33.35  731.¦ 1:11.34  813.¦    6.24 1150.¦ 5:24.09  602.¦    4.59 1142.¦    8.35  391.¦   41.08  589.¦   38.53  753.¦   52.01  843.¦   52.37 1154.¦   52.42  691.¦ 4:37.28  755.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.59  841.¦ 6:42.08  656.¦ 6:47.08  672.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  680. Hein Andersen Torben   DEN 81 DK-Lystrup            11:25.14,2   3:03.43,1   (732)  TM18     25.   ¦    32.51  637.¦ 1:06.39  528.¦    6.06 1081.¦ 5:55.25 1057.¦    3.03  722.¦    9.05  607.¦   40.50  571.¦   35.01  447.¦   45.02  453.¦   40.39  538.¦   51.29  623.¦ 4:14.00  513.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.45  589.¦ 7:08.10  966.¦ 7:11.13  949.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  681. Neugebauer Henri       GER 77 Frankfurt / Oder      11:25.21,3   3:03.50,2  (1205)  TM18     26.   ¦     ----  ----¦ 1:16.23 1042.¦    2.54   34.¦ 5:47.04  953.¦    1.42  169.¦    9.21  726.¦   38.53  395.¦   35.06  453.¦   49.22  704.¦   45.01  780.¦   51.51  644.¦ 4:17.16  553.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.17  883.¦ 7:06.22  944.¦ 7:08.05  911.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  682. Carcaly Pierre         FRA 44 F-St Michel sur Orge  11:25.34,1   3:04.03,0  (1814)  TM55     6.    ¦    35.46  960.¦ 1:14.49  952.¦    6.06 1082.¦ 5:46.02  934.¦    3.53  954.¦    9.14  664.¦   40.37  553.¦   37.49  672.¦   45.29  481.¦   39.50  494.¦   50.29  586.¦ 4:14.43  524.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.55  950.¦ 7:06.57  951.¦ 7:10.51  942.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  683. Schulz-Nigmann Lüder   GER 73 Diez                  11:25.35,2   3:04.04,1  (1876)  TM25     111.  ¦    36.44 1066.¦ 1:17.04 1077.¦    4.10  427.¦ 5:20.26  529.¦    4.42 1111.¦   10.51 1216.¦   42.27  681.¦   41.27  912.¦   47.23  598.¦   46.05  846.¦   56.23  861.¦ 4:39.11  775.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.15  969.¦ 6:41.41  650.¦ 6:46.23  659.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  684. Walter Torsten         GER 68 Köln                  11:25.37,9   3:04.06,8  (1697)  TM30     194.  ¦    39.39 1282.¦ 1:23.05 1293.¦    3.42  229.¦ 5:30.37  700.¦    2.35  533.¦    8.50  487.¦   41.18  601.¦   37.12  620.¦   50.00  741.¦   44.11  727.¦   53.45  743.¦ 4:25.37  636.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.47 1205.¦ 6:57.25  845.¦ 7:00.00  821.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  685. Wilhelm Hans-Jörg      GER 66 Echzell               11:25.41,3   3:04.10,2  (1738)  TM35     190.  ¦    36.26 1027.¦ 1:16.01 1022.¦    8.56 1457.¦ 5:29.44  684.¦    2.50  637.¦    9.44  878.¦   44.29  853.¦   38.44  741.¦   48.26  655.¦   43.24  690.¦   52.30  679.¦ 4:28.08  664.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.57 1141.¦ 6:54.42  806.¦ 6:57.33  803.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  686. Wilhelm Joachim        GER 61 Wuppertal             11:25.44,8   3:04.13,7  (1739)  TM40     95.   ¦    32.39  615.¦ 1:08.00  601.¦    6.17 1123.¦ 5:30.13  691.¦    3.29  865.¦   10.34 1162.¦   46.54 1010.¦   39.16  780.¦   57.44 1078.¦   45.50  829.¦   47.26  446.¦ 4:37.44  759.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.17  649.¦ 6:44.30  678.¦ 6:48.00  684.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  687. Klungler Ernst         GER 52 Speyer                11:26.06,2   3:04.35,1   (932)  TM50     20.   ¦    43.54 1440.¦ 1:29.18 1414.¦    5.27  928.¦ 5:28.34  671.¦    3.10  763.¦    9.37  832.¦   45.07  897.¦   37.16  627.¦   46.00  517.¦   39.45  483.¦   51.32  626.¦ 4:19.35  583.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.46 1389.¦ 7:03.20  900.¦ 7:06.31  887.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  688. Fritz Oliver           GER 63 Neu-Isenburg          11:26.20,6   3:04.49,5   (595)  TM35     191.  ¦    37.43 1148.¦ 1:18.42 1149.¦    6.01 1069.¦ 5:16.25  438.¦    3.53  956.¦    9.24  749.¦   47.41 1047.¦   38.51  751.¦   46.59  574.¦   42.53  658.¦   59.08  973.¦ 4:41.16  800.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.44 1131.¦ 6:41.10  645.¦ 6:45.04  649.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  689. Polster Frank          GER 74 Itzehoe               11:26.34,6   3:05.03,5  (1294)  TM25     112.  ¦    27.23  113.¦   58.48  154.¦    4.55  736.¦ 5:16.59  449.¦    1.11   26.¦    9.16  680.¦   48.58 1111.¦   43.00 1005.¦   55.56 1018.¦   56.31 1251.¦   58.19  940.¦ 5:04.39 1016.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.43  185.¦ 6:20.43  335.¦ 6:21.55  312.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  690. Swoboda Thilo          GER 69 Frankfurt a/M         11:27.28,1   3:05.57,0  (1606)  TM30     195.  ¦    36.48 1075.¦ 1:16.10 1033.¦    7.17 1315.¦ 6:03.58 1150.¦    6.17 1300.¦   10.28 1132.¦   42.06  651.¦   33.03  283.¦   43.41  379.¦   35.24  213.¦   41.56  154.¦ 3:53.44  304.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.28 1079.¦ 7:27.26 1144.¦ 7:33.43 1151.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  691. Mergler Michael        GBR 61 GB-Brighton           11:27.38,9   3:06.07,8  (1141)  TM40     96.   ¦    35.38  949.¦ 1:14.23  930.¦    4.24  540.¦ 5:28.29  669.¦    5.33 1216.¦    9.10  642.¦   42.19  674.¦   38.45  742.¦   48.44  667.¦   43.20  687.¦   55.20  811.¦ 4:34.47  721.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.47  870.¦ 6:47.17  720.¦ 6:52.51  738.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  692. Gardavaud Yves         SUI 69 F-Les Rousses         11:27.41,7   3:06.10,6   (613)  TM30     196.  ¦    34.45  863.¦ 1:14.20  926.¦    9.17 1473.¦ 5:55.09 1051.¦    8.25 1426.¦    9.42  869.¦   38.45  381.¦   33.07  294.¦   40.34  204.¦   36.37  286.¦   48.54  498.¦ 4:00.29  373.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.37 1088.¦ 7:18.47 1050.¦ 7:27.12 1078.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  693. Hilfiker Beppo         SUI 60 CH-Biel-Benken BL     11:27.43,9   3:06.12,8  (1900)  TM40     97.   ¦    34.25  835.¦ 1:12.06  843.¦    4.22  525.¦ 5:18.51  499.¦    2.28  491.¦    9.48  908.¦   48.26 1085.¦   42.57 1000.¦   55.03  982.¦   46.21  863.¦   54.54  797.¦ 4:49.54  889.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.29  779.¦ 6:35.20  561.¦ 6:37.49  543.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  694. Hill Martin            GBR 60 GB-BA 20 2YB, Yeovil  11:27.47,4   3:06.16,3   (772)  TM40     98.   ¦    32.24  584.¦ 1:07.51  598.¦    5.22  903.¦ 5:51.32 1008.¦    3.29  866.¦    9.07  619.¦   41.03  584.¦   37.00  605.¦   49.32  711.¦   41.28  576.¦   53.18  721.¦ 4:19.31  582.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.13  606.¦ 7:04.46  920.¦ 7:08.15  912.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  695. Greiwe Peter           GER 66 Steinfurt             11:27.47,5   3:06.16,4   (670)  TM35     192.  ¦    41.20 1369.¦ 1:28.36 1400.¦    3.44  242.¦ 5:55.07 1050.¦    2.02  308.¦    8.38  408.¦   38.07  328.¦   33.35  319.¦   43.32  372.¦   39.27  466.¦   45.49  341.¦ 3:58.16  348.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.21 1339.¦ 7:27.29 1146.¦ 7:29.31 1102.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  696. Rivera Ivano           ITA 63 I-Alessandria         11:27.56,0   3:06.24,9  (1929)  TM35     193.  ¦    31.06  436.¦ 1:04.58  436.¦    8.30 1433.¦ 5:52.33 1020.¦    5.06 1161.¦   10.20 1101.¦   42.57  741.¦   36.20  548.¦   45.52  505.¦   42.20  623.¦   46.45  400.¦ 4:16.47  547.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.28  616.¦ 7:06.02  938.¦ 7:11.08  947.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  697. Pokorny Pavel          CZE 67 CZ-Prague             11:27.58,6   3:06.27,5   (316)  TM35     194.  ¦    31.26  471.¦ 1:04.27  419.¦    4.54  727.¦ 5:43.56  907.¦    2.56  677.¦    9.47  905.¦   38.03  323.¦   41.58  943.¦   54.40  956.¦   44.31  748.¦   52.49  695.¦ 4:31.43  692.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.21  427.¦ 6:53.18  785.¦ 6:56.15  779.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  698. Pursey Jonathan        GBR 71 GB-Maesycwmmer        11:28.13,6   3:06.42,5  (1303)  TM30     197.  ¦    26.28   60.¦   55.49   71.¦    5.50 1016.¦ 5:27.05  641.¦    3.48  942.¦    9.16  679.¦   42.12  662.¦   38.29  719.¦   51.22  812.¦   47.22  910.¦ 1:00.01 1010.¦ 4:55.40  937.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.39  133.¦ 6:28.44  440.¦ 6:32.33  451.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  699. Haub Marcus            GER 65 Hattersheim           11:28.15,9   3:06.44,8   (719)  TM35     195.  ¦    34.07  796.¦ 1:10.33  750.¦    5.02  782.¦ 5:25.42  621.¦    2.54  666.¦   10.09 1044.¦   48.24 1082.¦   39.13  776.¦   52.19  854.¦   45.08  788.¦   56.45  879.¦ 4:44.03  831.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.35  723.¦ 6:41.18  647.¦ 6:44.12  640.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  700. Zampieri Tiziano       ITA 56 I-Torri di Olo        11:28.22,4   3:06.51,3  (1770)  TM45     27.   ¦    36.32 1041.¦ 1:15.21  986.¦    5.39  980.¦ 6:00.10 1107.¦    3.11  771.¦    9.47  902.¦   42.38  708.¦   35.03  449.¦   46.48  564.¦   36.50  305.¦   45.24  317.¦ 4:03.59  406.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.01  954.¦ 7:21.11 1083.¦ 7:24.23 1054.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  701. Jakubowski Uwe         GER 70 Willich               11:28.52,6   3:07.21,5   (851)  TM30     198.  ¦    29.15  230.¦ 1:01.37  242.¦    6.30 1182.¦ 5:15.40  426.¦    5.28 1209.¦    9.26  758.¦   42.10  657.¦   37.09  616.¦   54.03  928.¦   47.50  940.¦ 1:08.33 1223.¦ 4:59.35  968.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.08  363.¦ 6:23.48  374.¦ 6:29.16  404.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  702. Flatau Jens            GER 72 Frankfurt             11:29.11,3   3:07.40,2   (573)  TM30     199.  ¦    35.06  902.¦ 1:14.42  946.¦    7.20 1322.¦ 5:24.25  609.¦    7.07 1364.¦    9.18  692.¦   39.02  409.¦   35.28  480.¦   49.47  721.¦   51.46 1125.¦   55.56  842.¦ 4:35.36  737.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.02 1009.¦ 6:46.28  704.¦ 6:53.35  750.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  703. Gramowski Elias        GER 82 Werder / Harel        11:30.01,9   3:08.30,8   (664)  TM18     27.   ¦    25.38   32.¦   52.51   28.¦    3.53  306.¦ 5:31.30  722.¦   12.19 1492.¦    9.17  688.¦   43.09  752.¦   42.18  964.¦   54.58  975.¦   52.56 1162.¦   51.46  638.¦ 4:49.27  885.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.44   33.¦ 6:28.14  429.¦ 6:40.34  590.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  704. Hansen Henning M¢ller  DEN 50 DK-Herf¢lge           11:30.11,1   3:08.40,0   (709)  TM50     21.   ¦    37.35 1134.¦ 1:18.41 1146.¦    4.52  707.¦ 5:25.37  620.¦    2.53  657.¦   10.19 1082.¦   42.35  699.¦   38.34  731.¦   53.07  895.¦   43.12  680.¦   52.47  692.¦ 4:38.06  765.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.33 1085.¦ 6:49.10  742.¦ 6:52.04  727.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  705. Kirch Herbert          GER 59 Biebertal             11:30.16,4   3:08.45,3   (913)  TM40     99.   ¦    36.30 1035.¦ 1:15.32  994.¦    4.37  620.¦ 5:17.23  457.¦    1.48  206.¦    9.35  820.¦   45.14  906.¦   41.46  930.¦   56.34 1039.¦   48.25  968.¦   56.19  859.¦ 4:50.54  898.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.10  925.¦ 6:37.33  595.¦ 6:39.21  571.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  706. Körner Christian       GER 71 Dortmund              11:30.25,3   3:08.54,2   (954)  TM30     200.  ¦    27.07   91.¦   55.40   68.¦    3.19  106.¦ 5:15.23  421.¦    1.34  127.¦   10.32 1156.¦   51.23 1214.¦   43.43 1048.¦   55.27 1000.¦   48.45  983.¦ 1:05.09 1164.¦ 5:14.26 1078.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.00   70.¦ 6:14.23  264.¦ 6:15.58  254.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  707. Lehr Gert              GER 47 Köln                  11:30.54,3   3:09.23,2  (1037)  TM55     7.    ¦    35.26  934.¦ 1:15.38 1000.¦    5.29  943.¦ 5:37.35  821.¦    4.07 1017.¦    9.22  727.¦   42.03  647.¦   37.37  654.¦   50.10  750.¦   43.59  717.¦   53.13  714.¦ 4:28.02  663.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.08  963.¦ 6:58.44  854.¦ 7:02.51  850.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  708. Glaesel Anders         DEN 70 DK-Copenhagen         11:31.11,7   3:09.40,6  (1826)  TM30     201.  ¦    34.49  873.¦ 1:12.29  859.¦    8.33 1436.¦ 5:51.03 1003.¦    6.57 1355.¦    9.40  848.¦   42.40  715.¦   36.24  551.¦   44.44  436.¦   42.31  634.¦   47.59  466.¦ 4:12.07  495.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.03  956.¦ 7:12.07  998.¦ 7:19.04 1012.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  709. Wölms Ralf             GER 66 Mainz                 11:31.19,8   3:09.48,7  (1751)  TM35     196.  ¦    26.51   76.¦   55.12   58.¦    3.19  105.¦ 5:36.06  800.¦    1.49  213.¦    8.48  469.¦   41.30  607.¦   40.36  879.¦   51.54  838.¦   49.30 1028.¦ 1:11.10 1273.¦ 4:54.50  932.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.32   59.¦ 6:34.39  549.¦ 6:36.28  526.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  710. Homering Bernhard      GER 78 Neubiberg             11:31.26,2   3:09.55,1   (815)  TM18     28.   ¦    32.22  580.¦ 1:07.50  597.¦    5.41  987.¦ 5:17.26  461.¦    2.41  570.¦   10.00  985.¦   48.34 1095.¦   43.40 1044.¦   52.59  890.¦   46.39  880.¦   58.26  945.¦ 4:57.46  953.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.31  618.¦ 6:30.58  484.¦ 6:33.40  471.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  711. Hau Frank              GER 76 Hintersteinau         11:31.27,8   3:09.56,7   (718)  TM25     113.  ¦    37.05 1103.¦ 1:17.55 1108.¦    3.23  124.¦ 5:46.18  938.¦    3.25  847.¦    8.48  474.¦   43.22  772.¦   37.00  603.¦   48.05  635.¦   39.36  475.¦   55.38  828.¦ 4:20.25  596.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.18  973.¦ 7:07.37  959.¦ 7:11.02  946.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  712. Pieper Nils            GER 82 Nidderau              11:31.41,7   3:10.10,6  (1278)  TM18     29.   ¦    33.28  713.¦ 1:11.14  798.¦    4.58  754.¦ 5:46.52  951.¦    3.32  879.¦   10.12 1057.¦   45.56  948.¦   38.19  708.¦   47.50  622.¦   43.10  676.¦   49.34  536.¦ 4:25.03  634.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.13  758.¦ 7:03.05  896.¦ 7:06.38  890.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  713. Bradamante Enrico      ITA 69 USA-IL 60614-1317 /   11:32.03,3   3:10.32,2   (382)  TM30     202.  ¦    34.29  844.¦ 1:10.28  743.¦    8.22 1423.¦ 5:45.44  928.¦    5.04 1154.¦    9.36  824.¦   40.40  559.¦   38.20  711.¦   50.17  757.¦   42.29  631.¦   51.31  625.¦ 4:22.23  613.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.51  872.¦ 7:04.35  917.¦ 7:09.40  926.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  714. Heberlein Jörg         GER 71 Frankfurt             11:32.35,6   3:11.04,5   (725)  TM30     203.  ¦    34.13  803.¦ 1:10.47  770.¦    4.52  716.¦ 5:21.35  550.¦    2.41  569.¦   10.19 1087.¦   47.33 1039.¦   42.19  965.¦   55.16  991.¦   45.57  837.¦   56.56  886.¦ 4:52.38  915.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.40  729.¦ 6:37.15  589.¦ 6:39.57  582.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  715. Toward Martin          GBR 77 GB-SO15 3DQ,  Southa  11:32.45,8   3:11.14,7  (1635)  TM25     114.  ¦    37.04 1102.¦ 1:16.06 1029.¦    6.51 1243.¦ 5:41.29  876.¦    3.18  812.¦    8.53  516.¦   42.03  646.¦   37.20  632.¦   48.53  674.¦   42.17  620.¦   53.33  729.¦ 4:25.00  633.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.57 1060.¦ 7:04.26  914.¦ 7:07.45  905.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  716. Beaman Andrew          GBR 64 GB-IG10 3BS           11:32.59,2   3:11.28,1   (325)  TM35     197.  ¦    37.30 1128.¦ 1:16.47 1062.¦    5.23  907.¦ 5:16.30  441.¦    4.10 1026.¦    8.59  574.¦   41.21  602.¦   39.19  785.¦   53.33  914.¦   51.46 1126.¦   58.38  956.¦ 4:50.07  891.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.10 1018.¦ 6:38.40  616.¦ 6:42.51  626.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  717. Candrian Alamo         GER 66 CH-Bettingen          11:33.02,7   3:11.31,6   (431)  TM35     198.  ¦    32.58  650.¦ 1:09.21  661.¦    4.30  577.¦ 5:28.01  661.¦    2.37  544.¦    9.14  664.¦   42.33  696.¦   41.31  918.¦   56.32 1038.¦   44.07  723.¦ 1:01.18 1057.¦ 4:48.31  874.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.52  629.¦ 6:41.54  653.¦ 6:44.31  644.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  718. Ribbecke Thorsten      GER 73 Köln                  11:33.17,5   3:11.46,4  (1348)  TM25     115.  ¦    37.40 1142.¦ 1:18.34 1138.¦    7.57 1395.¦ 5:23.24  587.¦    4.22 1061.¦   10.02  998.¦   45.52  940.¦   39.49  829.¦   53.36  915.¦   45.23  808.¦   52.24  670.¦ 4:38.59  771.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.31 1196.¦ 6:49.56  745.¦ 6:54.18  758.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  719. Nachmann Gerhard       GER 48 Frankfurt             11:33.27,0   3:11.55,9  (1196)  TM50     22.   ¦    37.53 1167.¦ 1:18.40 1143.¦    4.45  669.¦ 5:33.45  756.¦    2.54  667.¦    9.52  935.¦   44.02  826.¦   38.48  745.¦   50.04  745.¦   43.36  701.¦   54.36  775.¦ 4:33.21  707.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.25 1076.¦ 6:57.11  839.¦ 7:00.06  822.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  720. Keufen Christoph       GER 61 Darmstadt             11:33.45,9   3:12.14,8   (906)  TM40     100.  ¦    33.03  659.¦ 1:07.31  584.¦    4.46  676.¦ 5:30.04  688.¦    1.59  288.¦   10.01  996.¦   45.44  934.¦   40.56  894.¦ 1:00.30 1156.¦   47.30  925.¦   55.56  843.¦ 4:49.23  884.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.18  564.¦ 6:42.22  660.¦ 6:44.22  643.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  721. Euscher Wolfgang       GER 58 Bielefeld             11:33.51,7   3:12.20,6   (547)  TM40     101.  ¦    38.11 1194.¦ 1:18.15 1122.¦    5.24  913.¦ 5:26.40  633.¦    2.15  413.¦    9.32  797.¦   40.37  554.¦   36.18  545.¦   46.54  570.¦   45.27  811.¦ 1:06.19 1187.¦ 4:41.15  799.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.39 1091.¦ 6:50.19  751.¦ 6:52.35  736.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  722. Perscheid Mario        GER 69 Siegburg              11:33.52,4   3:12.21,3  (1262)  TM30     204.  ¦    30.37  389.¦ 1:02.55  316.¦    4.55  734.¦ 5:20.22  528.¦    6.39 1330.¦    9.27  764.¦   45.23  921.¦   43.52 1056.¦ 1:00.52 1169.¦   46.11  852.¦ 1:01.24 1061.¦ 4:58.59  960.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.50  344.¦ 6:28.13  428.¦ 6:34.52  491.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  723. Breitsprecher Markus   GER 68 Essen                 11:33.55,9   3:12.24,8   (392)  TM30     205.  ¦    35.44  957.¦ 1:15.06  966.¦    5.47 1005.¦ 6:00.20 1111.¦    5.11 1173.¦    9.13  659.¦   42.37  705.¦   36.19  547.¦   46.34  550.¦   37.05  318.¦   46.39  388.¦ 4:07.30  454.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.54  949.¦ 7:21.14 1085.¦ 7:26.25 1070.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  724. Toujouse Francis       FRA 62 F-Merignac            11:34.15,5   3:12.44,4  (1634)  TM40     102.  ¦    35.25  931.¦ 1:16.45 1059.¦    5.53 1028.¦ 5:49.25  986.¦    2.56  679.¦    9.55  954.¦   43.58  818.¦   36.03  528.¦   48.16  650.¦   39.43  481.¦   50.54  601.¦ 4:19.14  579.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.39 1041.¦ 7:12.04  996.¦ 7:15.01  977.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  725. Brandáo Paulo Pereia   BRA 62 BR-Pelaggio           11:34.57,1   3:13.26,0  (1911)  TM35     199.  ¦    34.04  792.¦ 1:09.38  681.¦    4.53  724.¦ 5:34.31  767.¦    2.30  500.¦   10.43 1195.¦   48.42 1098.¦   43.59 1062.¦   48.48  670.¦   47.11  902.¦   53.15  717.¦ 4:43.23  823.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.32  666.¦ 6:49.03  740.¦ 6:51.33  725.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  726. Wiese Michael          GER 57 Hamburg               11:35.21,9   3:13.50,8  (1734)  TM45     28.   ¦    37.52 1166.¦ 1:23.25 1298.¦    4.56  746.¦ 5:56.11 1066.¦    2.20  441.¦    9.58  973.¦   43.48  807.¦   33.37  323.¦   43.13  352.¦   38.10  389.¦   49.41  545.¦ 4:08.28  460.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.22 1254.¦ 7:24.33 1110.¦ 7:26.53 1075.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  727. Heinz Axel             GER 62 Karlsbad              11:36.04,8   3:14.33,7   (737)  TM40     103.  ¦    32.06  553.¦ 1:07.10  558.¦    4.02  377.¦ 5:08.38  311.¦    7.11 1369.¦    8.15  254.¦   39.12  425.¦   36.28  558.¦   48.31  658.¦   57.29 1269.¦ 1:13.59 1308.¦ 5:09.02 1048.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.12  512.¦ 6:19.51  318.¦ 6:27.02  374.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  728. Koschlik Elmar         GER 73 Niddatal              11:36.29,9   3:14.58,8   (970)  TM25     116.  ¦    36.35 1053.¦ 1:17.06 1080.¦    7.18 1318.¦ 5:50.07  993.¦    4.18 1052.¦    8.54  528.¦   42.17  672.¦   36.44  577.¦   47.51  624.¦   39.52  497.¦   51.06  612.¦ 4:17.38  558.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.25 1120.¦ 7:14.32 1017.¦ 7:18.51 1008.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  729. Ueberrhein Andreas     GER 80 Freiburg              11:36.36,4   3:15.05,3  (1645)  TM18     30.   ¦    32.49  633.¦ 1:07.26  577.¦    5.29  934.¦ 5:21.37  551.¦    2.44  596.¦    9.58  971.¦   45.57  950.¦   38.07  694.¦   46.46  561.¦   44.14  733.¦ 1:12.04 1290.¦ 4:59.18  964.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.55  593.¦ 6:34.33  546.¦ 6:37.17  537.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  730. Petersen Craig         USA 66 USA-Sunnyvale, 94089  11:36.39,8   3:15.08,7  (1887)  TM35     200.  ¦    37.44 1151.¦ 1:18.45 1152.¦    7.48 1375.¦ 5:54.13 1038.¦    4.58 1141.¦   10.19 1086.¦   42.45  721.¦   40.14  853.¦   46.31  546.¦   39.15  454.¦   44.27  262.¦ 4:10.53  482.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.33 1199.¦ 7:20.47 1071.¦ 7:25.46 1063.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  731. Mcaleer Charles        GER 68 Bitburg               11:36.43,7   3:15.12,6  (1123)  TM30     206.  ¦    35.17  921.¦ 1:15.12  972.¦    5.24  912.¦ 5:51.36 1010.¦    2.33  522.¦   10.12 1061.¦   43.50  810.¦   37.08  614.¦   51.46  832.¦   41.53  597.¦   48.41  492.¦ 4:21.58  610.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.36  939.¦ 7:12.12 1002.¦ 7:14.45  975.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  732. Gössnitzer Rainer      GER 59 Lampertheim           11:36.55,5   3:15.24,4   (653)  TM40     104.  ¦    32.22  579.¦ 1:06.40  533.¦    4.16  474.¦ 5:43.25  901.¦    1.44  183.¦   10.01  992.¦   47.41 1046.¦   41.01  896.¦   51.48  836.¦   43.39  705.¦   54.42  781.¦ 4:40.48  790.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.56  494.¦ 6:54.22  802.¦ 6:56.07  775.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  733. Campolunghi Enrico     ITA 67 I-S. Nicolo (PC)      11:37.05,2   3:15.34,1   (430)  TM35     201.  ¦    28.26  169.¦   59.54  187.¦    5.09  836.¦ 5:23.54  596.¦    5.35 1219.¦    8.46  457.¦   38.48  384.¦   36.56  595.¦   52.33  863.¦   48.01  950.¦ 1:18.02 1334.¦ 5:02.31  993.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.04  213.¦ 6:28.58  453.¦ 6:34.33  486.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  734. Hambücher Joachim      GER 54 Stuttgart             11:37.38,2   3:16.07,1   (704)  TM45     29.   ¦    38.49 1227.¦ 1:21.23 1227.¦    4.37  620.¦ 5:42.47  890.¦    2.39  557.¦   10.44 1200.¦   42.36  702.¦   38.26  715.¦   49.01  679.¦   42.18  622.¦   51.04  610.¦ 4:26.10  640.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.01 1172.¦ 7:08.48  972.¦ 7:11.28  952.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  735. Burghart Martin        AUT 70 A-Salzburg            11:37.44,8   3:16.13,7   (421)  TM30     207.  ¦    37.24 1122.¦ 1:18.09 1116.¦    4.58  760.¦ 5:40.29  866.¦    3.00  707.¦    8.57  551.¦   44.40  867.¦   37.52  679.¦   48.29  657.¦   45.56  836.¦   51.59  650.¦ 4:31.06  686.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.08 1068.¦ 7:03.37  903.¦ 7:06.38  890.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  736. Cambon Franck          FRA 64 Heusenstamm           11:37.51,0   3:16.19,9   (429)  TM35     202.  ¦    31.30  478.¦ 1:05.23  465.¦    4.55  739.¦ 5:17.52  473.¦    5.32 1213.¦    8.50  494.¦   41.59  641.¦   41.57  938.¦   55.49 1014.¦   47.44  936.¦ 1:14.50 1316.¦ 5:04.07 1009.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.19  467.¦ 6:28.11  426.¦ 6:33.43  473.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  737. Hay David              CAN 71 GB-SW9 6PY, London    11:37.54,8   3:16.23,7   (724)  TM30     208.  ¦    33.26  710.¦ 1:09.15  651.¦    4.58  758.¦ 5:12.53  382.¦    3.01  713.¦    9.20  720.¦   40.53  572.¦   40.53  892.¦   52.41  874.¦   48.44  981.¦ 1:07.20 1204.¦ 5:07.46 1037.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.14  646.¦ 6:27.07  419.¦ 6:30.08  412.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  738. Schütz Marc            GER 64 Mainz                 11:38.04,9   3:16.33,8  (1493)  TM35     203.  ¦    31.30  481.¦ 1:05.08  447.¦    5.18  881.¦ 5:34.22  765.¦    3.56  972.¦    9.49  913.¦   44.14  837.¦   38.56  755.¦   49.22  703.¦   47.52  942.¦   59.04  972.¦ 4:49.19  881.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.26  476.¦ 6:44.49  685.¦ 6:48.45  692.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  739. Weggen Eckhard         GER 40 Berlin                11:38.21,5   3:16.50,4  (1709)  TM60     2.    ¦    40.41 1340.¦ 1:26.13 1364.¦    6.12 1096.¦ 5:56.31 1068.¦    3.00  709.¦    9.05  606.¦   40.55  578.¦   35.31  484.¦   45.33  486.¦   38.45  421.¦   47.13  431.¦ 4:06.24  439.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.25 1341.¦ 7:28.56 1156.¦ 7:31.57 1134.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  740. Reevs Mark             GBR 68 GB-ST4 6RS, Stoke-on  11:38.26,3   3:16.55,2  (1329)  TM30     209.  ¦    34.12  801.¦ 1:12.04  841.¦    8.40 1444.¦ 5:46.38  949.¦    6.12 1292.¦    9.34  810.¦   41.56  639.¦   36.59  600.¦   51.41  828.¦   41.53  596.¦   52.14  659.¦ 4:24.49  631.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.45  942.¦ 7:07.23  955.¦ 7:13.36  969.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  741. Seidel Alexander       GER 64 Heuchelheim           11:38.29,8   3:16.58,7  (1514)  TM35     204.  ¦    40.35 1335.¦ 1:27.00 1373.¦    4.43  654.¦ 5:55.49 1062.¦    4.43 1115.¦   10.05 1025.¦   43.41  794.¦   37.53  681.¦   44.37  433.¦   36.53  308.¦   44.34  269.¦ 4:06.12  433.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.44 1333.¦ 7:27.33 1149.¦ 7:32.17 1137.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  742. Mayoral Serrano Robert ESP 76 E-Sabadell            11:38.42,9   3:17.11,8  (1121)  TM25     117.  ¦    34.48  871.¦ 1:10.44  763.¦    4.11  434.¦ 5:39.54  862.¦    2.27  481.¦    8.35  388.¦   44.11  834.¦   39.42  823.¦   50.25  763.¦   52.54 1159.¦   54.55  798.¦ 4:41.25  801.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.56  692.¦ 6:54.50  809.¦ 6:57.17  797.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  743. Jackson Andy           GBR 75 GB-M26 2XU, Manchest  11:38.53,5   3:17.22,4   (842)  TM25     118.  ¦    31.14  451.¦ 1:06.41  535.¦    4.36  611.¦ 4:54.58  124.¦    3.11  768.¦    9.02  590.¦   46.38  991.¦   45.36 1126.¦   59.35 1128.¦   54.35 1211.¦ 1:08.01 1213.¦ 5:29.26 1169.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.17  519.¦ 6:06.16  183.¦ 6:09.27  196.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  744. Pateiro Ricardo Manuel ARG 63 ARG-B7600EGg Mar del  11:39.30,4   3:17.59,3  (1254)  TM35     205.  ¦    29.31  250.¦ 1:03.02  328.¦    5.51 1017.¦ 5:17.56  479.¦    2.46  610.¦    8.59  575.¦   49.35 1141.¦   47.55 1205.¦   56.59 1050.¦   48.15  961.¦ 1:03.52 1134.¦ 5:09.53 1055.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.53  400.¦ 6:26.49  413.¦ 6:29.36  406.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  745. Vestre Oystein         NOR 75 N-Haugesund           11:39.31,5   3:18.00,4  (1662)  TM25     119.  ¦    24.35   16.¦   51.05   13.¦    3.38  205.¦ 4:54.31  118.¦    3.15  792.¦    8.58  565.¦   45.03  896.¦   46.55 1175.¦ 1:00.45 1162.¦ 1:00.55 1323.¦ 1:14.40 1313.¦ 5:47.00 1252.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   54.44   15.¦ 5:49.15   50.¦ 5:52.31   44.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  746. Deutschmann Reinhold   GER 52 Ludwigsburg           11:39.34,8   3:18.03,7   (479)  TM45     30.   ¦    36.02  991.¦ 1:14.06  920.¦    4.53  721.¦ 5:49.07  980.¦    3.14  787.¦    9.33  807.¦   45.15  910.¦   40.24  865.¦   49.11  693.¦   42.15  618.¦   50.59  608.¦ 4:28.12  665.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.59  876.¦ 7:08.07  965.¦ 7:11.22  951.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  747. Hansen Ove             NOR 60 N-Laksevag            11:39.40,6   3:18.09,5   (711)  TM40     105.  ¦    37.42 1145.¦ 1:18.56 1162.¦    5.53 1033.¦ 5:38.57  847.¦    9.30 1459.¦    9.22  733.¦   43.23  773.¦   39.59  843.¦   51.33  824.¦   41.48  594.¦   51.12  615.¦ 4:26.21  644.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.49 1136.¦ 7:03.47  904.¦ 7:13.18  967.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  748. Burkowski Alexander    AUT 62 A-Linz                11:39.57,5   3:18.26,4   (423)  TM40     106.  ¦    34.51  876.¦ 1:17.04 1076.¦    5.29  936.¦ 5:42.58  893.¦    2.17  430.¦    9.29  774.¦   44.03  829.¦   40.10  849.¦   51.55  839.¦   40.28  528.¦   51.43  636.¦ 4:32.07  695.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.33 1038.¦ 7:05.32  929.¦ 7:07.50  906.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  749. Sampei Toru            JAP 67 JPN-Yokohama, Kanaga  11:40.22,6   3:18.51,5  (1411)  TM35     206.  ¦    41.00 1351.¦ 1:26.16 1365.¦    7.18 1317.¦ 6:21.31 1304.¦    7.23 1381.¦    7.58  149.¦   35.45  171.¦   31.22  155.¦   39.51  163.¦   33.08  100.¦   43.52  238.¦ 3:37.52  146.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.34 1365.¦ 7:55.06 1316.¦ 8:02.30 1319.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  750. Pardocchi Alessandro   ITA 73 I-Altopascio          11:40.25,2   3:18.54,1  (1249)  TM25     120.  ¦    34.37  851.¦ 1:14.09  921.¦    6.27 1161.¦ 5:30.43  703.¦    3.19  817.¦    9.44  879.¦   43.35  788.¦   38.20  712.¦   55.32 1004.¦   44.59  776.¦   57.54  921.¦ 4:45.45  851.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.36  940.¦ 6:51.20  767.¦ 6:54.39  760.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  751. Pfaff Peter            GER 60 Mönchhagen            11:41.08,2   3:19.37,1  (1270)  TM40     107.  ¦    35.40  953.¦ 1:16.28 1046.¦    5.00  770.¦ 5:40.49  869.¦    3.38  902.¦    9.42  867.¦   44.50  882.¦   40.11  850.¦   53.07  896.¦   49.23 1025.¦   54.08  758.¦ 4:35.10  727.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.28  982.¦ 7:02.18  892.¦ 7:05.57  880.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  752. Muntermann Claus       GER 69 Heppenheim            11:41.35,0   3:20.03,9  (1191)  TM30     210.  ¦    40.23 1322.¦ 1:28.07 1392.¦    4.58  759.¦ 5:42.18  885.¦    4.46 1123.¦    9.25  755.¦   40.05  502.¦   38.20  710.¦   50.04  747.¦   45.11  793.¦   49.11  513.¦ 4:21.23  603.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.05 1356.¦ 7:15.24 1025.¦ 7:20.11 1019.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  753. Herrlitz Gerd          GER 55 Darmstadt             11:41.51,3   3:20.20,2   (758)  TM45     31.   ¦    36.37 1056.¦ 1:16.15 1037.¦    5.01  772.¦ 5:19.33  517.¦    1.25   76.¦    9.20  711.¦   44.40  868.¦   39.56  838.¦   54.37  953.¦   55.42 1234.¦   58.13  934.¦ 4:59.35  967.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.16  971.¦ 6:40.50  638.¦ 6:42.16  617.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  754. Huth Josef             GER 59 Seligenstadt          11:42.12,9   3:20.41,8   (834)  TM40     108.  ¦    39.09 1250.¦ 1:22.09 1260.¦    3.56  332.¦ 5:38.10  832.¦    1.50  226.¦    9.09  630.¦   41.30  607.¦   36.32  561.¦   46.06  524.¦   43.12  678.¦ 1:01.05 1052.¦ 4:36.05  741.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.05 1176.¦ 7:04.16  912.¦ 7:06.07  884.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  755. Behrmann Stephan       GER 73 Buchholz              11:42.18,8   3:20.47,7   (333)  TM25     121.  ¦    31.52  516.¦ 1:07.24  573.¦    5.16  876.¦ 5:31.26  720.¦    2.55  670.¦   10.11 1054.¦   45.36  932.¦   42.19  966.¦   55.29 1001.¦   48.36  972.¦   58.14  935.¦ 4:55.16  934.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.41  586.¦ 6:44.07  675.¦ 6:47.02  671.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  756. Ziessow Dieter         GER 63 Siegen                11:42.39,5   3:21.08,4  (1779)  TM35     207.  ¦    40.41 1340.¦ 1:25.10 1344.¦    6.26 1160.¦ 5:36.27  804.¦    4.13 1035.¦    9.11  651.¦   42.07  652.¦   36.40  570.¦   47.01  576.¦   44.48  762.¦   55.52  838.¦ 4:30.21  677.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.37 1330.¦ 7:08.05  964.¦ 7:12.18  960.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  757. Hölterhoff Marc        GER 69 Solingen              11:42.43,8   3:21.12,7   (788)  TM30     211.  ¦    33.10  674.¦ 1:09.14  650.¦    4.13  451.¦ 5:54.08 1036.¦    3.42  915.¦    9.21  722.¦   42.37  706.¦   40.34  875.¦   50.27  765.¦   43.38  703.¦   52.25  671.¦ 4:31.26  688.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.27  615.¦ 7:07.35  958.¦ 7:11.17  950.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  758. Roese Jörg             GER 67 Annweiler             11:43.16,3   3:21.45,2  (1367)  TM35     208.  ¦    36.00  990.¦ 1:22.09 1261.¦    6.11 1094.¦ 5:33.21  751.¦    2.30  505.¦    9.20  717.¦   41.54  637.¦   44.56 1102.¦   52.46  880.¦   42.02  606.¦   54.30  773.¦ 4:39.03  772.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.20 1252.¦ 7:01.42  886.¦ 7:04.13  867.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  759. Bender Klaus           GER 59 Zwingenberg           11:43.36,2   3:22.05,1   (338)  TM40     109.  ¦    35.09  907.¦ 1:13.03  879.¦    4.59  762.¦ 5:43.59  908.¦    4.24 1071.¦    9.16  680.¦   43.15  762.¦   41.48  933.¦   56.57 1047.¦   44.02  719.¦   51.38  632.¦ 4:37.09  753.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.02  845.¦ 7:02.02  888.¦ 7:06.27  886.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  760. Lampert Wolfgang       GER 60 Dielheim              11:44.20,9   3:22.49,8  (1020)  TM40     110.  ¦    33.45  753.¦ 1:08.53  635.¦    5.21  900.¦ 5:21.38  553.¦    2.28  490.¦    8.44  438.¦   41.07  587.¦   34.43  417.¦   46.52  566.¦   53.09 1174.¦ 1:24.22 1367.¦ 5:05.59 1027.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.14  647.¦ 6:35.53  569.¦ 6:38.21  555.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  761. Marek Jiri             CZE 71 CZ                    11:44.29,8   3:22.58,7   (865)  TM30     212.  ¦    35.15  919.¦ 1:13.48  906.¦    5.04  804.¦ 5:37.54  826.¦    4.19 1054.¦    9.36  824.¦   42.56  738.¦   39.39  814.¦   52.26  860.¦   46.13  854.¦   55.04  802.¦ 4:43.22  822.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.53  873.¦ 6:56.47  834.¦ 7:01.06  833.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  762. Kronberger Alexander   AUT 70 A-Salzburg            11:44.30,9   3:22.59,8   (993)  TM30     213.  ¦    30.15  335.¦ 1:02.21  278.¦    3.52  302.¦ 5:05.01  252.¦    1.48  206.¦    8.49  483.¦   39.05  413.¦   32.18  223.¦ 1:00.59 1173.¦ 1:14.26 1387.¦ 1:19.03 1343.¦ 5:31.26 1183.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.14  262.¦ 6:11.16  240.¦ 6:13.04  234.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  763. Mack Hans Ulrich       GER 58 Talheim               11:44.59,6   3:23.28,5  (1082)  TM40     111.  ¦    39.38 1281.¦ 1:24.19 1318.¦    6.06 1082.¦ 5:35.53  792.¦    9.49 1468.¦    8.55  543.¦   42.28  685.¦   38.48  748.¦   48.15  647.¦   42.41  644.¦   55.10  806.¦ 4:28.51  669.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.25 1309.¦ 7:06.18  943.¦ 7:16.08  983.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  764. Schmid Herbert         GER 51 Burgberg              11:45.13,1   3:23.42,0  (1443)  TM50     23.   ¦    37.46 1154.¦ 1:17.45 1103.¦    4.37  624.¦ 5:46.37  945.¦    2.34  530.¦   10.19 1091.¦   46.04  959.¦   39.05  763.¦   48.15  648.¦   41.41  588.¦   55.42  831.¦ 4:33.38  710.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.23 1027.¦ 7:09.00  974.¦ 7:11.35  954.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  765. Vogt Thomas            GER 79 Steinbach             11:45.34,7   3:24.03,6  (1669)  TM18     31.   ¦    28.02  156.¦   59.59  190.¦    3.30  158.¦ 5:31.39  725.¦    2.21  451.¦    9.01  589.¦   42.48  726.¦   44.54 1100.¦ 1:04.21 1249.¦   49.17 1017.¦ 1:02.08 1082.¦ 5:08.03 1041.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.30  172.¦ 6:35.09  558.¦ 6:37.31  540.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  766. Zucca Paolo            ITA 60 I-Acqui Terme         11:45.41,9   3:24.10,8  (1783)  TM40     112.  ¦    33.26  709.¦ 1:10.11  723.¦    5.53 1031.¦ 6:05.15 1158.¦   10.15 1475.¦    9.23  737.¦   41.46  630.¦   34.12  373.¦   44.53  443.¦   43.32  698.¦   50.20  580.¦ 4:14.06  515.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.04  750.¦ 7:21.20 1088.¦ 7:31.35 1129.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  767. Touhey Brendan         CYM 74 CAN-George Town       11:45.58,5   3:24.27,4  (1633)  TM25     122.  ¦    36.39 1059.¦ 1:15.19  982.¦    8.20 1420.¦ 5:49.22  985.¦    5.51 1244.¦    9.40  845.¦   45.47  935.¦   40.40  883.¦   49.22  701.¦   42.28  630.¦   49.43  548.¦ 4:27.05  654.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.39 1090.¦ 7:13.02 1006.¦ 7:18.53 1010.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  768. Rumpel Gerhard         GER 59 Salz                  11:46.01,4   3:24.30,3  (1398)  TM40     113.  ¦    38.17 1200.¦ 1:20.26 1202.¦    5.30  944.¦ 5:55.13 1053.¦    2.42  579.¦   10.09 1045.¦   44.44  873.¦   37.49  675.¦   48.08  639.¦   40.11  512.¦   53.04  707.¦ 4:22.08  611.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.57 1169.¦ 7:21.10 1081.¦ 7:23.52 1049.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  769. Breidenstein Ralph     GER 65 Kamen                 11:46.30,0   3:24.58,9   (389)  TM35     209.  ¦    33.41  746.¦ 1:09.45  694.¦    5.36  964.¦ 5:43.37  906.¦    4.56 1137.¦    9.48  911.¦   46.18  971.¦   39.34  805.¦   50.13  752.¦   44.10  725.¦   57.29  901.¦ 4:42.34  812.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.21  713.¦ 6:58.58  862.¦ 7:03.55  863.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  770. Ruiter Jan             GER 53 Weilrod               11:46.33,4   3:25.02,3  (1397)  TM45     32.   ¦    39.34 1271.¦ 1:21.46 1249.¦    5.12  853.¦ 6:00.56 1120.¦    3.39  903.¦   10.44 1198.¦   50.05 1163.¦   36.01  523.¦   45.30  482.¦   37.12  328.¦   45.54  344.¦ 4:14.58  527.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.58 1211.¦ 7:27.55 1151.¦ 7:31.34 1128.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  771. Frenkel Dominik        GER 74 Rostock               11:46.33,9   3:25.02,8   (586)  TM25     123.  ¦    37.08 1108.¦ 1:19.40 1187.¦    4.17  480.¦ 5:41.48  878.¦    3.01  714.¦    9.45  883.¦   45.52  941.¦   40.31  873.¦   52.02  846.¦   44.22  742.¦   53.34  735.¦ 4:37.46  761.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.57 1097.¦ 7:05.46  934.¦ 7:08.47  917.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  772. Össwein Andreas        GER 69 Offenbach / Queich    11:46.38,6   3:25.07,5  (1231)  TM30     214.  ¦    39.34 1272.¦ 1:22.14 1268.¦    4.12  438.¦ 5:30.24  694.¦    2.04  326.¦   10.01  996.¦   50.08 1165.¦   42.08  953.¦   52.36  866.¦   44.30  745.¦   53.49  746.¦ 4:47.43  868.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.26 1194.¦ 6:56.50  836.¦ 6:58.55  817.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  773. Monteys Manel          ESP 67 E-Sant Cugat del Val  11:46.43,0   3:25.11,9  (1860)  TM35     210.  ¦    34.55  883.¦ 1:14.13  922.¦    7.20 1326.¦ 5:59.42 1102.¦    4.47 1125.¦    9.00  584.¦   40.20  524.¦   37.42  662.¦   49.30  710.¦   43.39  706.¦   51.06  613.¦ 4:20.38  601.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.34  987.¦ 7:21.16 1087.¦ 7:26.04 1069.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  774. Schubert Jan           GER 81 Frankfurt am Main     11:46.48,3   3:25.17,2  (1489)  TM18     32.   ¦    29.05  208.¦ 1:01.01  224.¦    3.40  223.¦ 5:34.36  769.¦    2.13  386.¦    8.51  501.¦   42.26  680.¦   45.10 1113.¦ 1:13.52 1361.¦   48.44  980.¦   55.32  825.¦ 5:05.17 1022.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.42  204.¦ 6:39.18  623.¦ 6:41.31  608.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  775. Thiel Dietmar          GER 61 Frankfurt             11:46.48,8   3:25.17,7  (1617)  TM40     114.  ¦    34.41  857.¦ 1:13.49  908.¦    3.55  323.¦ 5:27.13  647.¦    1.50  219.¦    8.46  454.¦   49.45 1150.¦   45.54 1135.¦   50.53  789.¦   49.16 1016.¦ 1:03.59 1140.¦ 5:00.01  971.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.44  835.¦ 6:44.57  686.¦ 6:46.47  666.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  776. Döring Jens            GER 77 Stuttgart             11:47.00,0   3:25.28,9   (497)  TM18     33.   ¦    30.28  368.¦ 1:03.43  378.¦    4.22  523.¦ 5:31.18  718.¦    1.49  210.¦    9.32  800.¦   49.29 1134.¦   48.30 1225.¦   57.46 1081.¦   49.54 1051.¦   58.37  955.¦ 5:05.46 1024.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.05  361.¦ 6:39.24  625.¦ 6:41.13  605.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  777. Wachter Peter          GER 66 München               11:47.35,4   3:26.04,3  (1682)  TM35     211.  ¦    44.57 1470.¦ 1:35.23 1487.¦    4.45  668.¦ 5:25.29  618.¦    3.15  792.¦   10.02 1000.¦   44.45  877.¦   38.43  739.¦   52.39  870.¦   44.16  734.¦   55.04  800.¦ 4:38.41  768.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.09 1456.¦ 7:05.38  931.¦ 7:08.54  919.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  778. Massa Stefano          ITA 66 I-Biella              11:47.50,6   3:26.19,5  (1113)  TM35     212.  ¦    31.02  428.¦ 1:06.06  492.¦    5.17  877.¦ 5:42.13  884.¦    2.26  478.¦   10.00  985.¦   43.29  778.¦   41.47  931.¦   55.48 1013.¦   49.42 1040.¦   58.56  970.¦ 4:51.47  905.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.23  525.¦ 6:53.36  794.¦ 6:56.03  773.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  779. Frankenberger Ewald    GER 50 Ober-Ramstadt         11:48.20,5   3:26.49,4   (585)  TM50     24.   ¦    38.17 1199.¦ 1:18.59 1166.¦    8.50 1454.¦ 6:10.12 1210.¦    5.51 1246.¦    9.06  613.¦   40.43  562.¦   35.22  472.¦   44.32  427.¦   38.53  431.¦   47.46  457.¦ 4:04.27  412.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.49 1234.¦ 7:38.01 1224.¦ 7:43.53 1224.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  780. Jaeschke-Koliwer Thoma GER 64 Achim                 11:48.25,3   3:26.54,2   (849)  TM35     213.  ¦    35.46  958.¦ 1:15.22  987.¦    7.42 1364.¦ 5:43.00  894.¦    6.10 1288.¦    9.31  794.¦   44.05  831.¦   39.03  761.¦   54.03  929.¦   46.01  840.¦   52.29  678.¦ 4:36.09  743.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.04 1066.¦ 7:06.05  939.¦ 7:12.16  959.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  781. Scharmann Mike         GER 76 Grünberg              11:48.38,6   3:27.07,5  (1426)  TM25     124.  ¦    33.18  689.¦ 1:10.01  710.¦    6.29 1169.¦ 5:53.01 1026.¦    3.33  883.¦    9.27  764.¦   42.31  694.¦   36.43  576.¦   46.53  567.¦   46.29  870.¦   58.49  966.¦ 4:35.33  733.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.31  780.¦ 7:09.32  980.¦ 7:13.05  965.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  782. Hojabri Kurosch        GER 63 Hamburg               11:48.39,1   3:27.08,0   (810)  TM35     214.  ¦    31.54  524.¦ 1:07.25  574.¦    6.29 1170.¦ 6:03.47 1148.¦    4.10 1023.¦    9.50  920.¦   45.08  899.¦   39.40  816.¦   50.16  756.¦   42.49  654.¦   50.20  579.¦ 4:26.47  651.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.54  632.¦ 7:17.41 1044.¦ 7:21.51 1034.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  783. Krause Carsten         GER 66 Köln                  11:48.40,5   3:27.09,4   (983)  TM35     215.  ¦    31.56  528.¦ 1:06.38  527.¦    4.14  460.¦ 5:00.56  199.¦    2.15  408.¦    9.17  689.¦   38.59  403.¦   56.50 1375.¦   58.59 1110.¦   43.42  708.¦ 1:35.37 1383.¦ 5:34.35 1198.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.52  492.¦ 6:11.49  245.¦ 6:14.04  240.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  784. Siwon Daniel           GER 70 Essen                 11:48.41,7   3:27.10,6  (1536)  TM30     215.  ¦    32.35  609.¦ 1:09.15  651.¦    6.51 1242.¦ 5:28.27  668.¦    3.14  785.¦   10.04 1021.¦   46.11  967.¦   53.59 1339.¦   54.49  965.¦   56.09 1244.¦   49.56  560.¦ 5:00.52  981.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.07  752.¦ 6:44.34  679.¦ 6:47.48  679.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  785. Klein Matthias         GER 60 Kiel                  11:48.47,8   3:27.16,7   (920)  TM40     115.  ¦    31.09  441.¦ 1:05.31  476.¦    5.35  962.¦ 5:27.38  656.¦    4.48 1127.¦    9.13  663.¦   45.53  942.¦   44.26 1079.¦ 1:02.08 1199.¦   50.59 1089.¦ 1:00.12 1020.¦ 5:05.13 1021.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.07  506.¦ 6:38.45  617.¦ 6:43.34  634.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  786. Holder Matthew         GBR 65 GB-Pound Rd           11:48.53,0   3:27.21,9   (811)  TM35     216.  ¦    39.06 1246.¦ 1:21.57 1254.¦    5.55 1043.¦ 6:01.48 1126.¦    3.49  946.¦    8.34  381.¦   36.15  201.¦   30.53  130.¦   43.37  374.¦   56.22 1246.¦   51.30  624.¦ 4:15.22  532.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.52 1237.¦ 7:29.41 1162.¦ 7:33.31 1150.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  787. Mergler Mark           GBR 70 GB-Hove               11:49.04,0   3:27.32,9  (1140)  TM30     216.  ¦    34.25  833.¦ 1:13.37  896.¦    4.48  688.¦ 5:37.11  814.¦    2.33  520.¦    9.43  872.¦   52.12 1240.¦   41.55  937.¦   50.54  791.¦   48.07  953.¦   54.44  784.¦ 4:50.52  897.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.26  860.¦ 6:55.38  824.¦ 6:58.11  809.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  788. Schwalm Michael        GER 58 Darmstadt             11:49.14,7   3:27.43,6  (1501)  TM40     116.  ¦    36.34 1052.¦ 1:16.45 1058.¦    6.13 1102.¦ 5:42.30  888.¦    4.13 1036.¦   11.06 1262.¦   43.59  820.¦   36.51  584.¦   47.49  621.¦   44.49  763.¦ 1:03.00 1105.¦ 4:39.31  780.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.58 1061.¦ 7:05.29  927.¦ 7:09.43  928.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  789. Popelka Herzfel Juan C GER 71 Gatersleben           11:49.30,0   3:27.58,9  (1869)  TM30     217.  ¦    36.00  989.¦ 1:16.58 1071.¦    5.09  839.¦ 5:38.07  830.¦    2.21  449.¦    9.20  711.¦   46.51 1007.¦   43.32 1037.¦   51.49  837.¦   48.33  970.¦   53.57  754.¦ 4:46.52  860.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.07 1017.¦ 7:00.15  874.¦ 7:02.37  843.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  790. Witthohn Holger        GER 68 Mölln                 11:49.39,5   3:28.08,4  (1748)  TM30     218.  ¦    29.05  209.¦ 1:00.53  218.¦    4.46  672.¦ 5:29.28  680.¦    5.03 1150.¦   11.13 1283.¦   51.36 1221.¦   42.05  951.¦   56.41 1041.¦   52.25 1146.¦ 1:00.55 1043.¦ 5:09.27 1051.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.39  241.¦ 6:35.08  557.¦ 6:40.11  587.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  791. Gumz Ingo              GER 63 Duisburg              11:49.50,8   3:28.19,7   (687)  TM35     217.  ¦    37.49 1160.¦ 1:19.43 1188.¦    7.32 1346.¦ 6:10.39 1214.¦    5.36 1222.¦    9.22  727.¦   42.40  718.¦   34.40  413.¦   46.27  542.¦   38.08  387.¦   46.11  360.¦ 4:06.18  436.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.15 1218.¦ 7:37.55 1223.¦ 7:43.32 1223.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  792. Pukies Dieter          GER 58 Neustadt / Weinstras  11:49.52,3   3:28.21,2  (1302)  TM40     117.  ¦    33.14  681.¦ 1:08.20  615.¦    5.27  924.¦ 5:50.43 1001.¦    2.48  616.¦   10.13 1066.¦   44.06  832.¦   39.05  764.¦   50.29  769.¦   42.51  655.¦   58.46  965.¦ 4:42.32  811.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.47  628.¦ 7:04.31  916.¦ 7:07.19  900.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  793. Niebergall Michael     GER 66 Gießen                11:49.55,6   3:28.24,5  (1215)  TM35     218.  ¦    34.49  875.¦ 1:11.31  809.¦    5.18  882.¦ 5:42.07  883.¦    3.02  717.¦    8.48  471.¦   38.12  335.¦   32.18  223.¦   52.20  855.¦   47.20  909.¦ 1:05.08 1163.¦ 4:47.55  871.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.50  795.¦ 6:58.57  861.¦ 7:01.59  837.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  794. Mancini Enzo           ITA 60 I-Corciano (PG)       11:50.05,3   3:28.34,2  (1094)  TM40     118.  ¦    35.19  924.¦ 1:13.59  915.¦    4.07  413.¦ 5:46.02  935.¦    3.15  795.¦    9.02  591.¦   41.35  616.¦   38.48  747.¦   50.48  783.¦   47.13  906.¦ 1:02.49 1100.¦ 4:42.39  814.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.07  849.¦ 7:04.09  910.¦ 7:07.25  903.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  795. Festner Ingo           GER 67 Kempten / Allgäu      11:50.15,8   3:28.44,7   (559)  TM35     219.  ¦    32.16  573.¦ 1:08.46  633.¦    4.18  485.¦ 5:30.59  710.¦    2.42  579.¦    9.39  838.¦   44.49  879.¦   43.47 1051.¦   57.32 1070.¦   52.37 1154.¦   57.33  905.¦ 5:03.29 1004.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.04  598.¦ 6:44.04  674.¦ 6:46.46  664.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  796. Reinke Helmut          GER 61 Wehrheim              11:50.17,3   3:28.46,2  (1341)  TM40     119.  ¦    29.39  265.¦ 1:03.05  332.¦    4.15  465.¦ 5:58.16 1090.¦    4.44 1117.¦    9.49  916.¦   44.36  858.¦   41.05  899.¦   52.26  859.¦   45.39  822.¦   53.34  730.¦ 4:39.56  784.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.20  324.¦ 7:05.37  930.¦ 7:10.21  933.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  797. Ebbing Stefan          GER 60 Hannover              11:50.25,9   3:28.54,8   (514)  TM40     120.  ¦    30.57  416.¦ 1:05.04  442.¦    5.20  891.¦ 5:43.03  895.¦    3.06  740.¦    9.46  893.¦   46.10  966.¦   42.36  983.¦   54.41  958.¦   47.33  927.¦   58.22  943.¦ 4:53.51  925.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.24  472.¦ 6:53.27  789.¦ 6:56.34  786.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  798. Marti Robert           FRA 51 F-La Croix Valmer     11:50.33,4   3:29.02,3  (1111)  TM50     25.   ¦    47.10 1501.¦ 1:35.36 1488.¦    5.08  830.¦ 5:35.11  778.¦    2.23  464.¦   10.21 1103.¦   45.57  949.¦   42.04  950.¦   48.31  659.¦   42.42  646.¦   51.54  648.¦ 4:32.13  696.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.44 1463.¦ 7:15.56 1030.¦ 7:18.20 1005.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  799. Hofmann Lothar         GER 59 Markt Berolzheim      11:50.42,9   3:29.11,8   (801)  TM40     121.  ¦    33.41  744.¦ 1:08.30  622.¦    3.59  358.¦ 5:17.27  463.¦    2.09  359.¦    8.21  293.¦   46.02  958.¦   46.21 1150.¦ 1:02.02 1194.¦   56.28 1250.¦   59.35  994.¦ 5:18.35 1112.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.30  574.¦ 6:29.57  472.¦ 6:32.07  443.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  800. Hofmann Martin         GER 63 Frankfurt             11:50.43,6   3:29.12,5   (804)  TM35     220.  ¦    37.36 1136.¦ 1:19.15 1177.¦    5.59 1056.¦ 5:55.21 1055.¦    5.22 1195.¦    8.52  506.¦   39.28  449.¦   38.29  719.¦   49.51  729.¦   44.08  724.¦   52.27  675.¦ 4:24.45  630.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.14 1150.¦ 7:20.36 1068.¦ 7:25.58 1068.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  801. Barthel Wolfgang       GER 57 Frankfurt             11:51.09,8   3:29.38,7   (314)  TM45     33.   ¦    34.15  811.¦ 1:11.27  806.¦    4.56  746.¦ 5:52.18 1018.¦    1.52  240.¦   10.54 1228.¦   44.20  842.¦   41.31  920.¦   51.05  800.¦   43.08  673.¦   56.24  862.¦ 4:40.35  788.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.23  769.¦ 7:08.41  971.¦ 7:10.34  936.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  802. Lindner Oliver         GER 66 Frankfurt             11:51.23,4   3:29.52,3  (1054)  TM35     221.  ¦    31.00  423.¦ 1:03.32  364.¦    4.31  582.¦ 5:27.22  652.¦    2.14  405.¦    9.31  787.¦   48.59 1114.¦   44.32 1082.¦   56.50 1044.¦   50.47 1076.¦ 1:03.16 1115.¦ 5:13.41 1074.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.04  359.¦ 6:35.27  564.¦ 6:37.42  542.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  803. Emde Frank             GER 65 Bonn                  11:51.27,2   3:29.56,1  (1549)  TM35     222.  ¦    33.10  675.¦ 1:09.40  685.¦    4.06  406.¦ 5:16.29  439.¦    5.52 1249.¦    9.41  860.¦   43.42  798.¦   41.24  908.¦ 1:21.46 1397.¦   42.27  629.¦   56.38  875.¦ 5:15.19 1088.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.47  627.¦ 6:30.16  478.¦ 6:36.08  517.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  804. De Plus Pascal         BEL 69 B-Ninove              11:51.30,3   3:29.59,2   (465)  TM30     219.  ¦    36.49 1076.¦ 1:17.03 1075.¦    4.34  598.¦ 5:33.20  750.¦    1.45  193.¦    8.34  381.¦   48.35 1096.¦   44.39 1088.¦   54.30  950.¦   47.57  946.¦   56.33  867.¦ 4:54.45  931.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.38  989.¦ 6:54.59  813.¦ 6:56.44  792.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  805. Heuser Andreas         GER 67 Hamburg               11:51.31,2   3:30.00,1   (768)  TM35     223.  ¦    37.46 1156.¦ 1:18.54 1159.¦   11.50 1534.¦ 5:52.41 1021.¦    9.14 1447.¦   10.20 1097.¦   44.50  883.¦   37.52  680.¦   49.14  698.¦   40.22  521.¦   47.30  448.¦ 4:18.50  571.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.45 1316.¦ 7:23.26 1099.¦ 7:32.41 1142.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  806. Schmid Andy            GER 75 Heubach               11:51.31,6   3:30.00,5  (1925)  TM25     125.  ¦    26.42   68.¦   55.26   66.¦    3.24  131.¦ 4:49.46   69.¦    2.59  699.¦    9.05  611.¦   42.01  643.¦   49.49 1254.¦ 1:19.13 1391.¦   50.50 1080.¦ 1:17.42 1327.¦ 5:59.54 1298.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.50   64.¦ 5:48.37   33.¦ 5:51.36   42.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  807. Frank Karl-Heinz       GER 51 Linden                11:51.52,8   3:30.21,7   (581)  TM50     26.   ¦    34.47  870.¦ 1:12.33  862.¦    4.52  712.¦ 6:03.36 1145.¦    1.39  154.¦    8.45  451.¦   40.10  510.¦   36.13  538.¦   49.47  721.¦   47.09  900.¦   55.44  832.¦ 4:29.10  671.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.26  823.¦ 7:21.03 1075.¦ 7:22.42 1041.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  808. Lippels Yves           GER 59 Harsum                11:51.54,7   3:30.23,6  (1059)  TM40     122.  ¦    30.57  417.¦ 1:03.50  393.¦    5.17  878.¦ 5:37.03  812.¦    2.17  429.¦    9.14  670.¦   49.12 1122.¦   44.31 1081.¦   59.19 1120.¦   46.02  841.¦   57.48  917.¦ 5:03.25 1003.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.07  418.¦ 6:46.11  702.¦ 6:48.28  689.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  809. Jörke Dennis           GER 80 Ahlen                 11:52.02,8   3:30.31,7   (866)  TM18     34.   ¦    32.55  645.¦ 1:10.26  742.¦    5.52 1024.¦ 5:56.45 1070.¦    3.24  839.¦   10.08 1039.¦   43.19  768.¦   36.43  575.¦   47.40  614.¦   51.22 1105.¦   54.28  772.¦ 4:35.33  734.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.19  766.¦ 7:13.04 1007.¦ 7:16.29  988.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  810. Wazinski Georg         GER 51 Neu-Isenburg          11:52.21,3   3:30.50,2  (1704)  TM50     27.   ¦    42.51 1415.¦ 1:29.18 1413.¦    5.43  992.¦ 5:46.06  936.¦    4.04 1007.¦   10.07 1032.¦   46.41  995.¦   37.42  660.¦   46.54  569.¦   40.48  546.¦   50.19  578.¦ 4:27.08  656.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.01 1393.¦ 7:21.07 1078.¦ 7:25.12 1058.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  811. Höwing Gerd            GER 58 Schieder-Schwalenber  11:52.23,9   3:30.52,8   (794)  TM40     123.  ¦    35.56  981.¦ 1:16.37 1052.¦    4.40  637.¦ 5:31.07  714.¦    4.56 1136.¦   10.11 1051.¦   51.37 1223.¦   47.20 1191.¦   50.19  758.¦   45.39  821.¦   53.42  742.¦ 4:55.02  933.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.18  972.¦ 6:52.25  776.¦ 6:57.21  798.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  812. Emmerich Frank         GER 62 Bad Soden             11:52.35,5   3:31.04,4   (531)  TM40     124.  ¦    35.50  968.¦ 1:14.59  958.¦    8.06 1407.¦ 5:48.57  978.¦    4.20 1058.¦    9.19  699.¦   43.30  781.¦   39.52  832.¦   50.29  768.¦   43.10  675.¦   57.19  895.¦ 4:36.11  745.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.06 1067.¦ 7:12.03  994.¦ 7:16.23  987.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  813. Bott Wolfram           GER 73 Hauptstuhl            11:52.35,7   3:31.04,6   (377)  TM25     126.  ¦    31.26  472.¦ 1:05.43  482.¦    3.47  263.¦ 6:15.48 1259.¦    2.31  512.¦    8.22  296.¦   36.58  246.¦   31.49  189.¦   42.06  293.¦ 1:06.42 1371.¦   47.36  452.¦ 4:24.44  629.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.30  433.¦ 7:25.19 1119.¦ 7:27.51 1089.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  814. Schöppner Michael      GER 61 Freigericht Neuses    11:52.58,9   3:31.27,8  (1480)  TM40     125.  ¦    36.20 1010.¦ 1:15.49 1010.¦    5.53 1028.¦ 5:55.34 1059.¦    3.18  810.¦    9.47  899.¦   45.21  918.¦   40.09  847.¦   49.46  720.¦   43.26  692.¦   51.36  630.¦ 4:32.22  698.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.43  992.¦ 7:17.18 1042.¦ 7:20.36 1022.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  815. Antes Michael          GER 57 Mannheim              11:53.12,4   3:31.41,3   (281)  TM45     34.   ¦    31.18  457.¦ 1:05.11  451.¦    4.01  372.¦ 5:29.43  683.¦    3.28  859.¦   10.00  990.¦   46.34  986.¦   41.34  923.¦   52.52  884.¦   45.46  824.¦ 1:05.41 1178.¦ 5:10.47 1059.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.13  423.¦ 6:38.56  619.¦ 6:42.24  622.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  816. Kopel Werner           GER 62 Lingen                11:53.15,0   3:31.43,9   (963)  TM35     224.  ¦    33.56  774.¦ 1:12.24  854.¦    4.38  630.¦ 5:43.23  899.¦    3.00  708.¦    9.50  925.¦   44.24  846.¦   39.48  828.¦   51.26  816.¦   45.43  823.¦   59.58 1008.¦ 4:49.47  887.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.03  810.¦ 7:00.26  875.¦ 7:03.27  855.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  817. Reiter Valentin        GER 66 Frankfurt             11:53.22,1   3:31.51,0  (1344)  TM35     225.  ¦    38.20 1201.¦ 1:19.13 1175.¦    5.32  951.¦ 5:38.29  837.¦    2.50  634.¦    9.09  630.¦   45.20  915.¦   41.27  911.¦   50.27  765.¦   42.39  642.¦   58.20  942.¦ 4:47.16  864.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.46 1132.¦ 7:03.15  898.¦ 7:06.05  883.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  818. Prezzi Franco          ITA 68 I-Bolzano             11:53.54,5   3:32.23,4  (1298)  TM30     220.  ¦    34.15  812.¦ 1:11.29  807.¦    4.42  644.¦ 5:15.45  429.¦    2.19  437.¦   10.04 1015.¦   38.38  373.¦   37.12  619.¦   47.54  628.¦   41.15  564.¦   49.14  518.¦ 5:19.38 1118.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.12  757.¦ 6:31.57  495.¦ 6:34.16  484.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  819. Kuhn Herbert           GER 57 Wadern                11:54.02,4   3:32.31,3  (1008)  TM45     35.   ¦    36.28 1033.¦ 1:16.09 1031.¦    4.55  742.¦ 5:26.19  629.¦    1.55  262.¦    9.15  678.¦   43.54  814.¦   46.04 1139.¦ 1:15.59 1375.¦   49.16 1013.¦   52.05  652.¦ 5:04.41 1017.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.05  957.¦ 6:47.25  723.¦ 6:49.20  696.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  820. Kadus Steffen          GER 70 Mainz                 11:54.23,9   3:32.52,8   (876)  TM30     221.  ¦    37.48 1158.¦ 1:16.55 1068.¦    4.19  495.¦ 5:54.40 1043.¦    2.21  448.¦    9.18  697.¦   44.03  828.¦   40.20  857.¦   58.14 1093.¦   41.58  601.¦   50.55  602.¦ 4:36.07  742.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.14  968.¦ 7:15.55 1029.¦ 7:18.16 1003.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  821. Buchholz Jürgen        GER 56 Mühldorf a. Inn       11:54.30,0   3:32.58,9   (408)  TM45     36.   ¦    33.57  775.¦ 1:12.10  848.¦    6.47 1229.¦ 5:45.58  932.¦    2.25  474.¦    9.59  981.¦   46.40  993.¦   39.29  795.¦   50.09  748.¦   44.58  773.¦ 1:01.03 1049.¦ 4:47.08  863.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.57  875.¦ 7:04.55  921.¦ 7:07.21  902.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  822. Peters Jürgen          GER 63 Schenkenzell          11:54.31,3   3:33.00,2  (1265)  TM35     226.  ¦    41.36 1381.¦ 1:31.58 1448.¦    6.51 1240.¦ 5:47.13  957.¦    4.20 1057.¦   11.10 1271.¦   42.32  695.¦   38.04  689.¦   47.02  580.¦   39.47  488.¦   52.15  661.¦ 4:24.07  625.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.49 1443.¦ 7:26.03 1126.¦ 7:30.24 1114.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  823. Breideband Michael     GER 73 Trebur                11:54.32,7   3:33.01,6   (388)  TM25     127.  ¦    32.51  640.¦ 1:09.39  684.¦    5.23  911.¦ 5:38.41  845.¦    2.45  603.¦    8.47  463.¦   41.33  613.¦   38.15  706.¦   56.24 1029.¦   52.58 1166.¦ 1:05.45 1182.¦ 4:58.01  955.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.03  698.¦ 6:53.45  797.¦ 6:56.31  783.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  824. Schäfer Udo            GER 71 Wiesbaden             11:54.35,1   3:33.04,0  (1872)  TM30     222.  ¦    37.34 1133.¦ 1:17.55 1109.¦    4.04  390.¦ 5:56.57 1074.¦    3.02  720.¦    8.46  455.¦   43.40  793.¦   40.10  848.¦   52.50  882.¦   44.31  749.¦   50.42  594.¦ 4:32.34  699.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.59 1005.¦ 7:18.57 1054.¦ 7:22.00 1037.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  825. Krahnert  Heiko        GER 67 Frohburg OT Eschefel  11:54.44,9   3:33.13,8   (979)  TM30     223.  ¦    28.08  160.¦   58.40  152.¦    6.57 1262.¦ 5:40.26  865.¦    4.45 1119.¦   10.04 1022.¦   53.09 1263.¦   44.55 1101.¦   59.08 1114.¦   46.08  849.¦   57.30  903.¦ 5:03.55 1008.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.37  238.¦ 6:46.04  697.¦ 6:50.49  717.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  826. Heeb Ingo              SUI 71 CH-Trimmis            11:55.02,3   3:33.31,2   (728)  TM30     224.  ¦    33.06  666.¦ 1:10.49  772.¦    4.49  689.¦ 5:21.19  547.¦    2.26  480.¦   10.58 1239.¦   48.08 1064.¦   45.22 1121.¦   54.49  964.¦   48.46  984.¦ 1:08.02 1214.¦ 5:15.38 1090.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.38  726.¦ 6:36.57  585.¦ 6:39.24  573.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  827. Wada Yuji              JAP 74 JPN-221-0045, Yokoha  11:55.10,2   3:33.39,1  (1683)  TM25     128.  ¦    33.41  745.¦ 1:09.25  664.¦    4.55  736.¦ 6:22.32 1310.¦    3.42  916.¦    8.58  566.¦   41.17  600.¦   37.17  628.¦   47.05  584.¦   46.06  847.¦   46.16  366.¦ 4:14.34  520.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.20  653.¦ 7:36.52 1215.¦ 7:40.35 1202.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  828. Gieseler Manfred       GER 61 Groß-Bieberau         11:55.16,7   3:33.45,6   (635)  TM40     126.  ¦    39.16 1257.¦ 1:22.10 1262.¦    5.07  825.¦ 5:47.57  966.¦    3.45  930.¦   10.10 1048.¦   44.39  862.¦   41.32  922.¦   50.36  775.¦   43.54  714.¦   52.56  700.¦ 4:36.15  746.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.18 1219.¦ 7:15.15 1023.¦ 7:19.01 1011.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  829. Gremot Dirk            GER 70 Possendorf            11:55.35,6   3:34.04,5   (671)  TM30     225.  ¦    36.32 1045.¦ 1:15.58 1019.¦    5.27  927.¦ 5:48.14  970.¦    1.58  283.¦    9.51  930.¦   42.36  704.¦   39.29  794.¦   50.31  771.¦   51.17 1101.¦ 1:00.56 1044.¦ 4:43.56  829.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.26  980.¦ 7:09.40  982.¦ 7:11.39  956.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  830. Britz Thorsten         GER 75 Bendorf               11:55.52,8   3:34.21,7   (396)  TM25     129.  ¦    32.31  602.¦ 1:08.56  638.¦    5.55 1040.¦ 5:40.31  867.¦    8.28 1429.¦    9.17  686.¦   41.23  603.¦   36.40  569.¦   47.15  591.¦   58.11 1282.¦ 1:01.18 1058.¦ 4:52.00  908.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.52  688.¦ 6:55.24  818.¦ 7:03.52  862.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  831. Karrasch Manuel        GER 77 Bruchköbel            11:56.01,9   3:34.30,8   (888)  TM25     130.  ¦    33.35  730.¦ 1:11.06  786.¦    3.58  343.¦ 5:35.29  785.¦    2.16  419.¦   10.18 1078.¦   51.22 1212.¦   50.01 1261.¦ 1:04.24 1251.¦   45.09  791.¦   52.18  665.¦ 5:03.10  999.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.05  700.¦ 6:50.35  758.¦ 6:52.51  739.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  832. Storr Henrik Oliver    GER 72 Essen                 11:56.08,5   3:34.37,4  (1587)  TM30     226.  ¦    36.24 1017.¦ 1:16.02 1025.¦    5.03  801.¦ 5:53.29 1029.¦    3.58  985.¦   10.20 1099.¦   48.23 1080.¦   46.02 1138.¦   55.59 1020.¦   42.51  656.¦   46.35  382.¦ 4:37.33  757.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.06  960.¦ 7:14.36 1018.¦ 7:18.35 1007.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  833. Postlethwaite Steve    GBR 64 GB-Wareside           11:56.24,1   3:34.53,0  (1295)  TM35     227.  ¦    32.28  597.¦ 1:08.21  616.¦    5.03  802.¦ 5:38.22  836.¦    3.26  853.¦    9.53  945.¦   54.14 1294.¦   45.20 1117.¦   55.44 1010.¦   51.06 1095.¦   55.35  827.¦ 5:01.10  984.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.24  614.¦ 6:51.47  774.¦ 6:55.14  767.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  834. Dojnia Veit            GER 53 Ludwigshafen          11:56.28,7   3:34.57,6   (501)  TM45     37.   ¦    38.37 1219.¦ 1:18.55 1160.¦    5.13  860.¦ 5:57.20 1077.¦    4.16 1042.¦    9.55  954.¦   43.37  790.¦   40.22  859.¦   52.24  858.¦   41.27  575.¦   51.19  616.¦ 4:30.43  681.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.08 1109.¦ 7:21.28 1090.¦ 7:25.45 1062.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  835. Steffes Rolf           GER 65 Dormagen              11:56.54,8   3:35.23,7  (1572)  TM35     228.  ¦    35.48  965.¦ 1:13.31  891.¦    5.33  955.¦ 6:05.39 1163.¦    3.38  899.¦   10.02 1004.¦   46.52 1008.¦   36.56  597.¦   51.11  801.¦   41.35  582.¦   53.55  751.¦ 4:28.32  668.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.04  878.¦ 7:24.44 1112.¦ 7:28.22 1091.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  836. Schoch Markus          GER 70 Heidelberg            11:56.55,0   3:35.23,9  (1477)  TM30     227.  ¦    34.55  887.¦ 1:14.39  944.¦    6.28 1167.¦ 5:57.39 1081.¦    3.05  733.¦    9.38  835.¦   47.26 1034.¦   44.31 1080.¦   51.47  834.¦   42.53  658.¦   50.10  571.¦ 4:35.01  725.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.08  964.¦ 7:18.48 1051.¦ 7:21.53 1035.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  837. Albers Georg           GER 64 Münster               11:56.58,4   3:35.27,3   (260)  TM35     229.  ¦    37.32 1130.¦ 1:18.08 1114.¦    3.57  337.¦ 5:54.03 1035.¦    1.34  131.¦    9.09  634.¦   46.01  956.¦   39.53  833.¦   52.59  892.¦   45.13  797.¦   53.25  724.¦ 4:39.14  777.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.05 1014.¦ 7:16.08 1033.¦ 7:17.43  996.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  838. Fussangel Rolf         GER 56 Mönchgladbach         11:57.15,2   3:35.44,1   (606)  TM45     38.   ¦    31.53  520.¦ 1:08.02  604.¦    3.53  307.¦ 5:27.57  658.¦    3.04  727.¦    9.41  859.¦   48.10 1068.¦   46.27 1154.¦ 1:02.48 1217.¦   50.39 1072.¦   57.46  916.¦ 5:14.17 1077.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.56  552.¦ 6:39.53  628.¦ 6:42.57  627.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  839. Wallraff Stefan        GER 69 Alzenau               11:57.37,7   3:36.06,6  (1694)  TM30     228.  ¦    37.11 1112.¦ 1:18.12 1119.¦    5.05  807.¦ 5:12.04  366.¦    3.55  967.¦   11.04 1253.¦   51.59 1236.¦   48.16 1219.¦ 1:00.56 1172.¦   49.38 1038.¦   59.53 1005.¦ 5:18.20 1109.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.17 1074.¦ 6:35.22  562.¦ 6:39.17  570.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  840. Göppert Georg          GER 77 Hamburg               11:57.48,5   3:36.17,4   (649)  TM25     131.  ¦    43.31 1433.¦ 1:31.45 1447.¦    6.45 1228.¦ 6:18.12 1269.¦    2.11  367.¦    8.50  489.¦   43.35  787.¦   35.30  482.¦   43.39  376.¦   36.10  252.¦   44.43  276.¦ 3:58.54  354.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.31 1439.¦ 7:56.43 1323.¦ 7:58.54 1305.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  841. Holzer Dietmar         GER 65 Elzach                11:57.54,8   3:36.23,7   (814)  TM35     230.  ¦    37.12 1114.¦ 1:16.51 1065.¦    5.35  960.¦ 5:54.59 1047.¦    2.31  508.¦    9.13  660.¦   42.16  671.¦   39.14  777.¦   54.50  968.¦   46.13  855.¦   56.09  853.¦ 4:37.56  763.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.27 1030.¦ 7:17.27 1043.¦ 7:19.58 1017.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  842. Gerber Willy           SUI 50 CH-Adliswil           11:57.59,2   3:36.28,1  (1824)  TM50     28.   ¦    40.33 1331.¦ 1:25.06 1340.¦    4.47  680.¦ 5:44.22  914.¦    3.54  959.¦   10.41 1191.¦   46.07  961.¦   41.26  910.¦   50.49  784.¦   45.28  812.¦   51.36  629.¦ 4:39.48  783.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.53 1291.¦ 7:14.16 1015.¦ 7:18.10 1002.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  843. Koslitz Michael        GER 60 Memmingen             11:58.34,7   3:37.03,6   (971)  TM40     127.  ¦    45.18 1476.¦ 1:34.21 1477.¦    6.04 1079.¦ 5:55.39 1060.¦    3.15  790.¦    9.23  743.¦   42.40  717.¦   38.46  743.¦   46.43  556.¦   43.29  696.¦   49.08  509.¦ 4:19.13  578.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.26 1459.¦ 7:36.05 1211.¦ 7:39.20 1194.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  844. Schneider Frank        GER 69 Bad Vilbel            11:58.37,6   3:37.06,5  (1466)  TM30     229.  ¦    35.40  952.¦ 1:15.25  990.¦    7.17 1313.¦ 6:10.26 1211.¦    3.51  949.¦   10.40 1186.¦   44.25  847.¦   37.17  628.¦   53.59  926.¦   38.48  424.¦   45.52  343.¦ 4:21.36  606.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.42 1046.¦ 7:33.09 1193.¦ 7:37.00 1179.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  845. Buhr Peter             GER 55 Bispingen             11:58.43,7   3:37.12,6   (417)  TM45     39.   ¦    29.39  263.¦ 1:02.43  297.¦    3.29  148.¦ 5:18.56  503.¦    6.10 1290.¦    8.37  401.¦   40.35  549.¦   37.08  613.¦   52.46  878.¦   49.44 1044.¦ 1:34.00 1382.¦ 5:27.23 1159.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.12  260.¦ 6:25.09  398.¦ 6:31.19  432.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  846. Schmitz Thomas         GER 60 Hattingen             11:58.49,0   3:37.17,9  (1460)  TM40     128.  ¦    34.17  818.¦ 1:10.04  715.¦    5.31  947.¦ 6:00.10 1106.¦    3.45  928.¦    9.14  668.¦   41.35  618.¦   38.40  736.¦   52.56  886.¦   45.52  830.¦   59.10  974.¦ 4:39.17  779.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.35  724.¦ 7:15.45 1026.¦ 7:19.31 1014.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  847. Wilbois Johannes       GER 49 Mannheim              11:58.52,9   3:37.21,8  (1735)  TM50     29.   ¦    40.39 1338.¦ 1:23.47 1303.¦    4.36  613.¦ 5:32.29  736.¦    2.30  503.¦   10.51 1218.¦   48.53 1107.¦   45.31 1124.¦   54.27  947.¦   47.20  908.¦   56.11  854.¦ 4:55.29  935.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.24 1256.¦ 7:00.53  880.¦ 7:03.23  853.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  848. Frachet Eric           FRA 69 F-Bois d'Amont        11:58.58,6   3:37.27,5   (577)  TM30     230.  ¦    40.07 1309.¦ 1:25.00 1335.¦    6.25 1157.¦ 5:41.03  870.¦    5.16 1185.¦    9.53  944.¦   43.30  779.¦   36.01  522.¦   53.14  900.¦   47.25  913.¦ 1:00.13 1021.¦ 4:41.12  798.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.26 1327.¦ 7:12.29 1004.¦ 7:17.46  997.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  849. Giesler Bernd          GER 61 Helmstedt             11:59.03,7   3:37.32,6   (636)  TM40     129.  ¦    33.59  780.¦ 1:12.34  863.¦    4.41  638.¦ 5:20.53  540.¦    3.00  706.¦    9.55  959.¦   47.13 1026.¦   42.02  947.¦ 1:01.12 1178.¦   53.18 1178.¦ 1:05.22 1169.¦ 5:17.53 1106.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.15  819.¦ 6:38.09  607.¦ 6:41.10  604.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  850. Hahm Philipp           GER 71 Erlangen              11:59.04,5   3:37.33,4   (701)  TM30     231.  ¦    33.20  694.¦ 1:09.48  697.¦    4.33  589.¦ 5:38.36  842.¦    2.41  566.¦   16.42 1486.¦   52.22 1246.¦   41.03  897.¦   57.45 1079.¦   46.15  858.¦   57.21  897.¦ 5:03.24 1002.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.22  655.¦ 6:52.59  781.¦ 6:55.40  771.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  851. Scheele Olaf           GER 75 Hannover              11:59.15,4   3:37.44,3  (1428)  TM25     132.  ¦    35.22  928.¦ 1:14.24  932.¦    7.06 1289.¦ 5:47.40  964.¦    6.00 1265.¦    9.46  896.¦   44.22  844.¦   40.50  890.¦ 1:01.41 1188.¦   47.47  938.¦   49.54  556.¦ 4:44.02  830.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.31  985.¦ 7:09.12  976.¦ 7:15.12  979.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  852. Henze Nico             GER 77 Varel                 11:59.20,3   3:37.49,2   (751)  TM25     133.  ¦    36.34 1047.¦ 1:17.38 1100.¦    5.10  842.¦ 5:39.23  853.¦    2.24  465.¦    9.18  697.¦   45.27  922.¦   41.57  939.¦ 1:00.13 1148.¦   46.34  876.¦   57.54  921.¦ 4:54.43  930.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.49 1049.¦ 7:02.12  891.¦ 7:04.36  869.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  853. Dietrich Thomas        SUI 68 CH-Nyon               11:59.24,9   3:37.53,8   (488)  TM30     232.  ¦    33.47  759.¦ 1:09.45  693.¦    6.29 1170.¦ 5:41.08  872.¦    5.19 1193.¦   10.41 1189.¦   48.42 1099.¦   41.30  917.¦   51.22  814.¦   46.30  871.¦   58.44  963.¦ 4:56.42  944.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.14  761.¦ 6:57.23  844.¦ 7:02.42  844.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  854. Stahlhofen Gerd        GER 52 Niederelbert          11:59.26,5   3:37.55,4  (1566)  TM50     30.   ¦    40.35 1333.¦ 1:25.19 1349.¦    5.20  898.¦ 5:49.21  984.¦    3.14  782.¦    9.34  813.¦   41.31  610.¦   39.34  806.¦   53.07  897.¦   46.28  867.¦   55.05  803.¦ 4:36.10  744.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.40 1314.¦ 7:20.01 1063.¦ 7:23.15 1043.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  855. Mader Ernst            AUT 74 A-Prinzersdorf        11:59.37,8   3:38.06,7  (1854)  TM25     134.  ¦    33.31  722.¦ 1:11.09  789.¦    7.19 1320.¦ 6:02.56 1139.¦   10.20 1476.¦    9.29  777.¦   42.46  724.¦   41.43  928.¦   47.31  607.¦   40.54  551.¦   53.49  747.¦ 4:27.51  661.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.28  861.¦ 7:21.25 1089.¦ 7:31.46 1130.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  856. Lederer Philipp        GER 71 Frankfurt             11:59.41,3   3:38.10,2  (1035)  TM30     233.  ¦    35.35  945.¦ 1:15.08  969.¦    6.40 1213.¦ 5:58.21 1092.¦   11.03 1479.¦    8.53  514.¦   40.43  561.¦   37.15  623.¦   46.58  572.¦   43.06  670.¦   57.41  911.¦ 4:28.27  666.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.48 1000.¦ 7:20.10 1064.¦ 7:31.14 1123.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  857. Vollmer Frank          GER 66 Wuppertal             11:59.58,0   3:38.26,9  (1673)  TM35     231.  ¦    27.35  127.¦   56.02   85.¦    4.51  706.¦ 5:31.24  719.¦    3.33  884.¦   10.02 1006.¦   46.56 1014.¦   40.38  881.¦   46.22  537.¦   47.01  890.¦ 1:16.06 1323.¦ 5:24.05 1142.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.54  114.¦ 6:32.18  497.¦ 6:35.52  511.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  858. Küpper Markus          GER 66 Wupperta              11:59.58,7   3:38.27,6  (1002)  TM35     232.  ¦    29.21  239.¦   59.45  179.¦    5.28  929.¦ 5:27.07  644.¦    3.32  876.¦   10.02 1005.¦   46.56 1015.¦   41.15  906.¦ 1:01.06 1176.¦   52.57 1165.¦ 1:05.28 1172.¦ 5:24.06 1143.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.13  219.¦ 6:32.20  498.¦ 6:35.52  512.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  859. Jaskulski Martin       GER 58 Heilbronn             12:00.00,4   3:38.29,3   (859)  TM40     130.  ¦    39.18 1259.¦ 1:25.00 1334.¦    6.16 1114.¦ 5:41.21  875.¦    3.27  855.¦   11.13 1282.¦   46.49 1002.¦   42.24  972.¦   53.45  917.¦   44.04  720.¦   52.24  669.¦ 4:43.55  828.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.16 1322.¦ 7:12.38 1005.¦ 7:16.05  982.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  860. Neumann Andreas        GER 68 Gießen                12:00.03,4   3:38.32,3  (1208)  TM30     234.  ¦    34.41  859.¦ 1:14.46  949.¦    5.13  862.¦ 5:49.07  979.¦    1.53  254.¦    9.19  707.¦   44.39  864.¦   44.47 1094.¦   57.27 1068.¦   46.31  874.¦   53.16  718.¦ 4:49.02  879.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.00  918.¦ 7:09.07  975.¦ 7:11.00  945.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  861. Lammenett Erwin        GER 64 Stolberg / Venwegen   12:00.15,6   3:38.44,5  (1019)  TM35     233.  ¦    39.34 1270.¦ 1:23.18 1296.¦    6.22 1139.¦ 5:44.58  921.¦    3.40  910.¦   10.39 1180.¦   49.06 1119.¦   43.47 1052.¦   50.58  795.¦   44.47  759.¦   52.48  694.¦ 4:41.56  807.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.40 1282.¦ 7:14.38 1019.¦ 7:18.19 1004.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  862. Sommer Helmut          GER 62 Dülmen                12:00.21,7   3:38.50,6  (1546)  TM35     234.  ¦    35.48  964.¦ 1:14.21  928.¦    4.17  479.¦ 5:09.57  332.¦    3.16  802.¦   10.30 1147.¦   57.06 1343.¦   51.02 1286.¦ 1:05.04 1269.¦   48.38  976.¦   59.29  990.¦ 5:28.29 1165.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.38  865.¦ 6:28.36  435.¦ 6:31.52  437.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  863. Weiss David            USA 79 USA-20007 Washington  12:00.53,6   3:39.22,5  (1712)  TM18     35.   ¦    44.25 1456.¦ 1:32.39 1459.¦    5.05  810.¦ 5:53.54 1032.¦    2.24  470.¦    8.05  190.¦   34.44  118.¦   30.02   78.¦   41.20  240.¦   49.44 1045.¦ 1:03.13 1113.¦ 4:26.48  652.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.45 1433.¦ 7:31.40 1182.¦ 7:34.05 1154.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  864. Harroider Peter        GER 63 Langen                12:01.20,5   3:39.49,4    (13)  ProfM    19.   ¦    32.42  622.¦ 1:09.25  663.¦    4.52  707.¦ 5:33.37  753.¦    1.27   88.¦    9.53  946.¦   51.10 1202.¦   46.44 1168.¦   58.20 1095.¦   50.48 1079.¦   59.32  991.¦ 5:11.58 1067.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.17  649.¦ 6:47.54  732.¦ 6:49.22  697.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  865. Berton Lino            ITA 70 I-Scorzè              12:01.24,7   3:39.53,6   (349)  TM30     235.  ¦    38.03 1184.¦ 1:18.28 1132.¦    5.58 1055.¦ 5:20.08  525.¦    1.50  226.¦   10.08 1038.¦   47.21 1029.¦   42.08  955.¦   56.53 1046.¦   48.52  990.¦ 1:08.15 1217.¦ 5:14.58 1085.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.27 1121.¦ 6:44.35  680.¦ 6:46.26  661.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  866. Blass Gerhard          GER 55 Illingen              12:01.27,4   3:39.56,3   (358)  TM45     40.   ¦    45.07 1472.¦ 1:34.54 1483.¦    5.52 1025.¦ 5:43.30  902.¦    4.11 1028.¦    9.38  837.¦   43.39  792.¦   37.58  685.¦   46.43  558.¦   42.38  641.¦   52.39  688.¦ 4:32.58  703.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.47 1465.¦ 7:24.17 1107.¦ 7:28.29 1093.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  867. Kaschwich Mark         GER 75 Kiel                  12:01.30,4   3:39.59,3   (889)  TM25     135.  ¦    35.52  970.¦ 1:13.40  900.¦    7.08 1293.¦ 6:09.40 1204.¦    4.19 1056.¦    8.56  548.¦   40.44  563.¦   38.14  704.¦   52.16  851.¦   40.56  554.¦   50.22  581.¦ 4:26.41  647.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.49  945.¦ 7:30.29 1170.¦ 7:34.49 1158.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  868. Wagner Ulrich          GER 77 Troisdorf             12:01.59,7   3:40.28,6  (1690)  TM25     136.  ¦    33.42  748.¦ 1:11.14  795.¦    8.36 1439.¦ 5:38.30  838.¦    5.11 1176.¦   10.39 1183.¦   47.31 1037.¦   42.46  990.¦   53.56  924.¦   47.35  930.¦ 1:00.54 1042.¦ 4:58.27  957.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.50  912.¦ 6:58.20  851.¦ 7:03.32  858.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  869. Hornberger Armin       GER 64 Ludwigshafen          12:02.12,6   3:40.41,5   (819)  TM35     235.  ¦    39.28 1262.¦ 1:25.08 1342.¦    4.53  722.¦ 6:10.58 1217.¦    1.51  236.¦    9.35  817.¦   41.57  640.¦   35.05  452.¦   43.58  395.¦   37.23  343.¦ 1:02.28 1094.¦ 4:19.19  580.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.02 1297.¦ 7:41.01 1247.¦ 7:42.52 1215.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  870. Riechert Willi         GER 43 Fröndenberg           12:02.25,4   3:40.54,3  (1352)  TM55     8.    ¦    30.53  411.¦ 1:05.07  446.¦    5.01  777.¦ 5:27.18  650.¦    2.52  653.¦   13.50 1463.¦   50.40 1186.¦   45.17 1116.¦ 1:01.56 1192.¦   51.10 1097.¦ 1:03.24 1120.¦ 5:22.04 1132.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.09  457.¦ 6:37.27  594.¦ 6:40.20  588.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  871. Frankenberg Holm       GER 65 Suhl                  12:02.26,9   3:40.55,8   (584)  TM35     236.  ¦    29.13  227.¦ 1:01.48  248.¦    4.47  683.¦ 5:26.47  636.¦    2.27  484.¦    8.55  545.¦   39.12  424.¦   35.26  477.¦   55.55 1017.¦   56.55 1260.¦ 1:13.38 1303.¦ 5:26.36 1154.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.35  284.¦ 6:33.23  521.¦ 6:35.50  510.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  872. Jegbjaerg Morten       DEN 70 DK-Struer             12:02.28,8   3:40.57,7  (1846)  TM30     236.  ¦    46.59 1498.¦ 1:37.37 1500.¦    8.56 1458.¦ 6:19.06 1281.¦    3.37  897.¦   10.19 1082.¦   41.16  597.¦   34.01  355.¦   43.17  359.¦   36.40  290.¦   43.34  221.¦ 3:53.10  296.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:46.34 1507.¦ 8:05.41 1374.¦ 8:09.18 1350.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  873. Quellmalz Thorsten     GER 71 Olsberg               12:02.56,2   3:41.25,1  (1309)  TM30     237.  ¦    34.29  841.¦ 1:12.52  874.¦    4.39  632.¦ 6:09.25 1200.¦    2.38  550.¦   10.37 1171.¦   46.18  972.¦   42.01  946.¦   48.34  662.¦   45.20  804.¦   48.48  493.¦ 4:33.20  706.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.32  831.¦ 7:26.57 1137.¦ 7:29.35 1103.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  874. Maritati  Giacomo      ITA 60 I-Lecce               12:03.04,0   3:41.32,9  (1856)  TM40     131.  ¦    36.10  994.¦ 1:15.14  974.¦    7.03 1276.¦ 5:35.15  780.¦    5.55 1256.¦    9.46  891.¦   47.56 1055.¦   39.31  802.¦   54.50  967.¦   50.13 1058.¦ 1:00.01 1010.¦ 4:59.35  966.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.17 1021.¦ 6:57.33  847.¦ 7:03.29  856.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  875. Wolf Thomas            GER 67 Hannover              12:03.19,6   3:41.48,5  (1755)  TM35     237.  ¦    32.05  550.¦ 1:06.30  519.¦    4.45  671.¦ 6:04.54 1155.¦    5.18 1188.¦   10.51 1215.¦   46.41  994.¦   45.09 1111.¦   53.46  919.¦   48.19  965.¦   48.15  471.¦ 4:41.50  806.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.16  517.¦ 7:16.10 1034.¦ 7:21.28 1029.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  876. Jaquier Stéphane       SUI 70 CH-Vessy              12:03.31,8   3:42.00,7   (858)  TM30     238.  ¦    35.01  894.¦ 1:14.16  923.¦    5.40  981.¦ 5:31.38  724.¦    3.07  743.¦    9.26  757.¦   59.16 1375.¦   43.01 1007.¦   57.15 1058.¦   49.37 1035.¦   58.31  950.¦ 5:08.50 1047.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.56  915.¦ 6:51.34  771.¦ 6:54.41  761.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  877. Unger Andreas          GER 64 Bochum                12:03.44,1   3:42.13,0  (1649)  TM35     238.  ¦    33.22  699.¦ 1:10.24  737.¦    6.59 1267.¦ 5:46.01  933.¦    3.50  948.¦    9.52  939.¦   46.13  969.¦   43.17 1022.¦   55.05  983.¦   55.18 1225.¦   55.01  799.¦ 4:56.28  942.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.24  822.¦ 7:03.25  901.¦ 7:07.15  898.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  878. Johnston Pieter        SAF 67 Frankfurt             12:03.44,9   3:42.13,8   (869)  TM30     239.  ¦    34.19  822.¦ 1:11.52  826.¦    8.12 1413.¦ 6:15.41 1257.¦    6.30 1314.¦    9.20  716.¦   43.06  750.¦   32.18  226.¦   42.30  317.¦   44.20  739.¦   52.15  662.¦ 4:21.27  604.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.05  922.¦ 7:35.46 1208.¦ 7:42.17 1211.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  879. Meyer Helmut           GER 58 Daaden                12:03.46,0   3:42.14,9  (1151)  TM40     132.  ¦    49.41 1523.¦ 1:46.48 1536.¦    4.34  593.¦ 5:49.27  987.¦    3.49  944.¦    9.14  667.¦   43.31  784.¦   38.00  686.¦   49.59  739.¦   39.25  463.¦   49.08  508.¦ 4:19.06  575.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:51.22 1521.¦ 7:40.50 1246.¦ 7:44.39 1230.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  880. Weber Thomas           GER 69 Mühlheim am Main      12:03.49,3   3:42.18,2  (1707)  TM30     240.  ¦    44.26 1457.¦ 1:29.54 1423.¦    8.41 1445.¦ 6:24.48 1319.¦    5.59 1261.¦    8.26  330.¦   39.49  481.¦   34.36  408.¦   39.43  158.¦   37.00  314.¦   45.43  336.¦ 3:54.25  313.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.36 1441.¦ 8:03.24 1359.¦ 8:09.23 1351.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  881. Gilgen Dietmar         SUI 57 CH-Erlach             12:04.10,4   3:42.39,3   (637)  TM45     41.   ¦    37.30 1127.¦ 1:22.47 1282.¦    4.43  649.¦ 5:47.10  955.¦    3.47  939.¦   10.59 1241.¦   45.08  898.¦   42.21  969.¦   50.58  797.¦   45.36  817.¦   57.05  892.¦ 4:45.41  848.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.30 1224.¦ 7:14.41 1020.¦ 7:18.29 1006.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  882. Kukiz Paul             GER 67 Kempten               12:04.12,1   3:42.41,0  (1009)  TM35     239.  ¦    34.36  849.¦ 1:11.19  802.¦    6.10 1092.¦ 5:36.04  799.¦    3.05  731.¦   10.08 1040.¦   49.38 1144.¦   49.01 1235.¦   58.32 1099.¦   48.07  953.¦   56.40  876.¦ 5:07.32 1035.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.29  828.¦ 6:53.34  792.¦ 6:56.39  788.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  883. Brunel Alain           FRA 52 F-Vendome             12:04.27,3   3:42.56,2   (404)  TM50     31.   ¦    38.04 1187.¦ 1:19.20 1179.¦    6.30 1178.¦ 5:42.26  887.¦    2.14  395.¦    9.40  849.¦   44.48  878.¦   39.11  775.¦   54.43  961.¦   47.26  916.¦ 1:01.30 1065.¦ 4:53.56  926.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.50 1166.¦ 7:08.16  968.¦ 7:10.30  935.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  884. Vandiver Bill          USA 67 Eckernförde           12:04.28,9   3:42.57,8  (1658)  TM35     240.  ¦    33.09  671.¦ 1:09.52  702.¦    6.11 1093.¦ 5:59.53 1104.¦    5.17 1186.¦    9.23  741.¦   43.43  801.¦   44.15 1070.¦   52.46  879.¦   46.15  857.¦   54.25  770.¦ 4:43.14  820.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.04  749.¦ 7:15.57 1031.¦ 7:21.14 1025.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  885. Reinermann Bernd       GER 67 Frankfurt             12:04.46,2   3:43.15,1  (1337)  TM35     241.  ¦    41.20 1368.¦ 1:24.25 1319.¦    6.15 1110.¦ 5:52.02 1016.¦    7.50 1406.¦   10.07 1035.¦   41.38  621.¦   38.14  701.¦   51.27  819.¦   44.56  770.¦   55.49  836.¦ 4:34.12  714.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.41 1315.¦ 7:22.43 1096.¦ 7:30.34 1116.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  886. Zubayr Camille         GER 68 München               12:04.57,3   3:43.26,2  (1782)  TM30     241.  ¦    38.53 1230.¦ 1:21.38 1246.¦    6.18 1127.¦ 6:19.10 1282.¦    3.08  754.¦    9.01  586.¦   41.31  611.¦   37.57  684.¦   46.34  551.¦   40.51  549.¦   50.03  564.¦ 4:14.41  523.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.57 1239.¦ 7:47.07 1281.¦ 7:50.16 1266.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  887. Quadflieg Hubert       GER 47 Stolberg              12:05.22,2   3:43.51,1  (1306)  TM50     32.   ¦    43.11 1426.¦ 1:28.04 1390.¦    6.15 1107.¦ 6:09.17 1197.¦    3.28  862.¦    9.16  683.¦   40.14  516.¦   35.12  463.¦   45.21  473.¦   42.24  627.¦   54.51  793.¦ 4:18.16  563.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.19 1378.¦ 7:43.37 1262.¦ 7:47.05 1248.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  888. Scharf Günter          GER 54 Bremen                12:05.32,4   3:44.01,3  (1425)  TM45     42.   ¦    42.13 1403.¦ 1:29.04 1407.¦    4.33  589.¦ 6:09.12 1196.¦    4.28 1080.¦    9.31  790.¦   45.14  908.¦   39.58  842.¦   48.59  677.¦   39.05  444.¦   48.18  476.¦ 4:18.12  561.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.38 1367.¦ 7:42.51 1254.¦ 7:47.19 1252.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  889. Krausse Alexander      GER 81 Rheda-Wiedenbrück     12:06.43,7   3:45.12,6   (984)  TM18     36.   ¦    31.42  498.¦ 1:08.00  602.¦    3.49  277.¦ 5:27.26  654.¦    1.29   97.¦    9.52  937.¦   44.30  855.¦   39.55  837.¦   58.17 1094.¦   59.30 1304.¦ 1:11.57 1287.¦ 5:25.57 1151.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.50  542.¦ 6:39.16  622.¦ 6:40.46  598.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  890. Osbild Jörg            GER 61 Ensdorf               12:06.50,9   3:45.19,8  (1239)  TM40     133.  ¦    36.41 1061.¦ 1:15.36  998.¦    5.39  979.¦ 5:24.12  605.¦    4.07 1019.¦   10.28 1130.¦   53.21 1271.¦   45.57 1136.¦   57.52 1083.¦   54.02 1197.¦   58.51  967.¦ 5:17.14 1101.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.15  970.¦ 6:45.28  691.¦ 6:49.36  701.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  891. Hofmann Markus         GER 68 Lampertheim           12:07.13,4   3:45.42,3   (803)  TM30     242.  ¦    31.06  434.¦ 1:03.53  395.¦    4.41  641.¦ 5:36.04  798.¦    3.16  804.¦   10.29 1136.¦   47.28 1035.¦   41.31  921.¦   59.14 1119.¦ 1:13.58 1386.¦   59.28  988.¦ 5:19.17 1116.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.35  387.¦ 6:44.39  682.¦ 6:47.55  682.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  892. Kathke Jürgen          GER 64 München               12:07.40,8   3:46.09,7   (893)  TM35     242.  ¦    36.56 1088.¦ 1:19.27 1182.¦    5.29  935.¦ 5:57.42 1082.¦    1.53  249.¦    9.41  858.¦   45.33  930.¦   41.49  934.¦   52.18  853.¦   44.30  745.¦   55.48  835.¦ 4:43.08  819.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.56 1140.¦ 7:22.39 1094.¦ 7:24.32 1055.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  893. Epting Wolfgang        GER 64 Freudenstadt          12:07.44,1   3:46.13,0   (538)  TM35     243.  ¦    40.27 1324.¦ 1:25.59 1357.¦    5.24  913.¦ 5:52.54 1024.¦    3.04  728.¦   10.36 1170.¦   47.42 1048.¦   38.40  737.¦   49.08  688.¦   44.35  750.¦ 1:00.20 1025.¦ 4:40.20  786.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.23 1325.¦ 7:24.18 1108.¦ 7:27.23 1080.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  894. Legrand Frédéric       FRA 71 F-Dison               12:07.46,8   3:46.15,7  (1036)  TM30     243.  ¦    34.19  825.¦ 1:11.14  797.¦    6.31 1185.¦ 5:49.45  989.¦    6.34 1321.¦   11.32 1332.¦   45.17  912.¦   47.14 1186.¦   49.56  733.¦   47.05  895.¦   53.02  704.¦ 4:53.40  923.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.46  836.¦ 7:07.31  957.¦ 7:14.06  971.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  895. Laube Michael          GER 64 Frankfurt             12:08.10,9   3:46.39,8  (1029)  TM35     244.  ¦    37.18 1116.¦ 1:16.42 1057.¦    6.32 1193.¦ 5:46.35  944.¦    4.59 1143.¦    9.40  845.¦   42.49  727.¦   38.23  714.¦   50.33  773.¦   54.12 1200.¦ 1:00.27 1028.¦ 4:53.20  921.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.14 1072.¦ 7:09.50  983.¦ 7:14.50  976.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  896. Breining Eugen Georg   GER 63 Griesheim             12:08.13,4   3:46.42,3   (390)  TM35     245.  ¦    33.45  754.¦ 1:12.08  846.¦    4.20  506.¦ 5:34.11  764.¦    4.07 1018.¦   10.01  993.¦   48.24 1084.¦   50.36 1274.¦   59.34 1126.¦   50.32 1067.¦   58.05  928.¦ 5:13.24 1073.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.29  778.¦ 6:50.41  762.¦ 6:54.48  762.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  897. Schnitzer Jürgen       GER 63 Münster               12:08.16,4   3:46.45,3  (1476)  TM35     246.  ¦    33.25  707.¦ 1:10.31  749.¦    9.07 1469.¦ 5:46.16  937.¦    6.44 1338.¦   10.42 1194.¦   47.37 1043.¦   43.18 1023.¦   50.39  777.¦   46.03  843.¦   58.54  969.¦ 4:55.35  936.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.39  903.¦ 7:05.56  936.¦ 7:12.40  963.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  898. Michels Martin         GER 65 Ratingen              12:08.37,6   3:47.06,5  (1155)  TM35     247.  ¦    37.22 1119.¦ 1:18.15 1121.¦    5.20  896.¦ 6:09.35 1203.¦    2.42  586.¦   10.03 1011.¦   46.48 1001.¦   40.25  867.¦   53.06  894.¦   43.13  681.¦   49.35  537.¦ 4:32.43  700.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.35 1087.¦ 7:33.11 1194.¦ 7:35.54 1173.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  899. Henrichs Marco         GER 75 Bergisch Gladbach     12:08.56,8   3:47.25,7   (750)  TM25     137.  ¦    32.10  560.¦ 1:08.58  640.¦    3.58  340.¦ 5:35.50  791.¦    2.09  363.¦    8.23  298.¦   41.08  590.¦   36.20  549.¦   46.38  554.¦   55.56 1240.¦ 1:20.30 1351.¦ 5:18.00 1107.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.56  594.¦ 6:48.46  736.¦ 6:50.56  719.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  900. Römling Claus          GER 66 Blaustein             12:09.00,1   3:47.29,0  (1365)  TM35     248.  ¦    33.22  698.¦ 1:09.15  653.¦    5.12  859.¦ 5:46.38  948.¦    3.31  875.¦   10.08 1042.¦   51.11 1203.¦   43.33 1039.¦   56.26 1034.¦   49.20 1022.¦   57.35  908.¦ 5:04.21 1012.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.28  664.¦ 7:01.07  882.¦ 7:04.38  870.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  901. Leonardo Pedro         USA 80 USA-California 92880  12:09.09,2   3:47.38,1  (1912)  TM18     37.   ¦    31.38  494.¦ 1:06.11  499.¦    3.58  347.¦ 5:44.57  920.¦    2.23  459.¦   10.35 1167.¦   43.43  800.¦   52.27 1313.¦   55.47 1012.¦   55.13 1221.¦ 1:05.03 1159.¦ 5:11.38 1064.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.10  458.¦ 6:55.07  816.¦ 6:57.30  801.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  902. Chierotti Carlo Mario  ITA 61 I-Acqui Terme         12:09.13,7   3:47.42,6   (436)  TM40     134.  ¦    38.05 1189.¦ 1:17.39 1101.¦    9.33 1484.¦ 5:58.22 1093.¦    7.15 1374.¦   10.40 1186.¦   44.41  869.¦   39.55  835.¦   56.23 1028.¦   43.07  671.¦   47.12  430.¦ 4:36.22  747.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.13 1216.¦ 7:25.35 1122.¦ 7:32.51 1143.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  903. Wurst Harry            GER 60 Heilbronn             12:09.30,8   3:47.59,7  (1763)  TM40     135.  ¦    35.05  900.¦ 1:13.55  914.¦    5.45  999.¦ 6:00.33 1115.¦    1.51  229.¦    9.50  922.¦   49.36 1143.¦   42.30  976.¦   53.21  905.¦   45.18  802.¦   52.28  676.¦ 4:47.24  865.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.41  905.¦ 7:20.15 1065.¦ 7:22.06 1038.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  904. Sladecek Jakub         CZE 74 CZ-Praha 1            12:09.59,1   3:48.28,0  (1538)  TM25     138.  ¦    39.05 1245.¦ 1:25.11 1345.¦    4.55  741.¦ 6:09.44 1205.¦    3.24  841.¦    9.47  903.¦   46.10  965.¦   40.44  885.¦   48.49  671.¦   42.46  650.¦   50.07  566.¦ 4:26.42  649.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.07 1299.¦ 7:39.51 1237.¦ 7:43.16 1219.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  905. Lenk Martin            GER 57 Bad Vilbel            12:10.00,8   3:48.29,7  (1044)  TM45     43.   ¦    34.13  804.¦ 1:10.12  726.¦    6.25 1154.¦ 5:56.56 1072.¦    4.17 1047.¦    9.37  830.¦   46.09  963.¦   39.35  810.¦   49.51  730.¦   50.38 1071.¦ 1:01.42 1073.¦ 4:52.09  909.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.37  788.¦ 7:13.33 1010.¦ 7:17.51  998.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  906. Lichnau Oliver         GER 63 Neu Wulmstorf         12:10.05,0   3:48.33,9  (1048)  TM35     249.  ¦    41.30 1378.¦ 1:30.42 1436.¦    4.02  379.¦ 6:08.12 1185.¦    2.36  542.¦    9.57  969.¦   45.09  901.¦   38.36  733.¦   47.21  596.¦   41.51  595.¦   48.50  495.¦ 4:24.30  628.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.45 1387.¦ 7:42.58 1255.¦ 7:45.35 1237.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  907. Brustia Alessandro     ITA 76 I-Novara              12:10.19,8   3:48.48,7   (405)  TM25     139.  ¦    35.52  973.¦ 1:14.20  927.¦    6.06 1086.¦ 5:58.12 1087.¦    4.39 1101.¦    9.42  864.¦   42.15  669.¦   39.58  841.¦   52.36  866.¦   49.35 1031.¦   58.31  951.¦ 4:47.01  862.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.27  935.¦ 7:18.39 1049.¦ 7:23.18 1044.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  908. Koschitzki-Bergmeier P GER 61 Melle                 12:10.47,5   3:49.16,4   (969)  TM40     136.  ¦    32.21  577.¦ 1:06.32  522.¦    3.45  245.¦ 5:15.11  414.¦    2.30  503.¦    8.09  212.¦   40.39  557.¦   37.00  602.¦ 1:15.21 1369.¦   51.36 1116.¦ 1:22.27 1362.¦ 5:42.48 1236.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.17  466.¦ 6:25.28  401.¦ 6:27.59  390.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  909. Hemmer Gert            GER 68 Bielefeld             12:10.58,2   3:49.27,1   (744)  TM30     244.  ¦    32.50  635.¦ 1:09.33  672.¦    7.40 1362.¦ 5:46.37  946.¦    4.03 1002.¦    9.57  967.¦   48.55 1108.¦   46.56 1176.¦   54.20  939.¦   48.00  949.¦   59.25  984.¦ 5:03.03  996.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.14  818.¦ 7:03.52  906.¦ 7:07.55  907.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  910. Linkamp Carsten        GER 72 Lippstadt             12:10.58,3   3:49.27,2  (1853)  TM30     245.  ¦    38.29 1209.¦ 1:19.55 1194.¦    6.17 1122.¦ 5:54.14 1039.¦    3.45  928.¦   10.42 1193.¦   43.41  795.¦   38.41  738.¦   51.20  811.¦   47.27  918.¦   59.24  983.¦ 4:46.46  859.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.12 1181.¦ 7:20.26 1066.¦ 7:24.11 1052.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  911. Herberth Stefan        GER 60 Darmstadt             12:11.22,2   3:49.51,1   (754)  TM40     137.  ¦    33.19  692.¦ 1:09.19  658.¦    6.02 1071.¦ 5:13.31  393.¦    3.15  795.¦    9.52  934.¦   42.29  689.¦   39.29  796.¦   54.17  936.¦   57.10 1265.¦ 1:24.49 1368.¦ 5:39.13 1224.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.21  712.¦ 6:28.53  449.¦ 6:32.09  445.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  912. Knechtle Beat          SUI 64 CH-Zwillikon          12:11.32,7   3:50.01,6   (936)  TM35     250.  ¦    29.41  267.¦ 1:01.41  245.¦    7.06 1288.¦ 6:03.01 1140.¦    2.52  646.¦    9.48  908.¦   45.19  913.¦   40.27  868.¦   51.11  802.¦   46.47  886.¦ 1:01.51 1077.¦ 4:56.50  945.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.48  396.¦ 7:11.50  993.¦ 7:14.42  974.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  913. Quambusch Bernd        GER 62 Darmstadt             12:12.12,9   3:50.41,8  (1307)  TM35     251.  ¦    41.12 1362.¦ 1:28.46 1403.¦    4.23  530.¦ 5:54.08 1037.¦    2.06  339.¦    8.43  435.¦   44.32  856.¦   43.16 1021.¦   52.59  889.¦   45.21  806.¦   55.24  817.¦ 4:42.47  816.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.09 1357.¦ 7:27.18 1142.¦ 7:29.25 1101.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  914. Cermak Kai             GER 71 Renningen             12:12.47,1   3:51.16,0   (434)  TM30     246.  ¦    32.53  643.¦ 1:09.51  699.¦    5.20  899.¦ 5:50.09  995.¦    4.02  999.¦   10.24 1114.¦   48.06 1063.¦   43.36 1041.¦   57.23 1063.¦   51.16 1100.¦   59.12  975.¦ 5:03.23 1001.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.11  706.¦ 7:05.21  926.¦ 7:09.23  924.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  915. Mchugh Nigel           GBR 68 GB-KT1 2AU, Kingston  12:12.48,7   3:51.17,6  (1126)  TM30     247.  ¦    36.34 1050.¦ 1:17.21 1092.¦    5.15  868.¦ 6:08.52 1188.¦    3.51  952.¦    9.31  786.¦   44.01  821.¦   40.22  861.¦   51.11  803.¦   44.43  755.¦   53.35  736.¦ 4:37.28  756.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.36 1039.¦ 7:31.28 1179.¦ 7:35.20 1170.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  916. Steller Michael        GER 57 Kerpen                12:13.03,6   3:51.32,5  (1577)  TM45     44.   ¦    38.35 1218.¦ 1:20.40 1207.¦    4.58  755.¦ 5:37.25  818.¦    3.33  886.¦   10.10 1050.¦   45.15  909.¦   41.03  897.¦   59.50 1134.¦   52.23 1145.¦ 1:01.44 1075.¦ 5:06.25 1028.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.38 1158.¦ 7:03.03  895.¦ 7:06.37  889.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  917. Pilz Udo               GER 61 Lambsheim             12:13.38,7   3:52.07,6  (1282)  TM40     138.  ¦    34.27  837.¦ 1:13.13  882.¦    5.26  920.¦ 5:36.03  797.¦    1.27   86.¦    9.18  692.¦   42.57  742.¦   43.33 1038.¦   56.24 1031.¦   44.51  764.¦ 1:25.39 1372.¦ 5:17.28 1105.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.39  866.¦ 6:54.43  807.¦ 6:56.10  778.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  918. Kampa Siegfried        GER 60 Frankfurt am Main     12:13.50,9   3:52.19,8   (883)  TM40     139.  ¦    37.48 1159.¦ 1:18.58 1165.¦    5.06  812.¦ 6:00.24 1112.¦    2.44  594.¦   11.40 1353.¦   47.00 1017.¦   42.49  992.¦   52.43  876.¦   44.36  752.¦   54.23  768.¦ 4:46.37  858.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.04 1102.¦ 7:24.29 1109.¦ 7:27.13 1079.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  919. Monir Clemens          GER 62 Bremerhaven           12:13.55,2   3:52.24,1  (1168)  TM40     140.  ¦    37.54 1168.¦ 1:19.37 1186.¦    4.29  570.¦ 5:58.35 1095.¦    2.55  671.¦   11.24 1314.¦ 1:21.51 1469.¦   35.00  444.¦   45.49  502.¦   38.09  388.¦   46.16  366.¦ 4:48.18  872.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.06 1104.¦ 7:22.41 1095.¦ 7:25.36 1061.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  920. Bühlmann Beat          SUI 46 CH-Zürich             12:13.56,4   3:52.25,3   (413)  TM55     9.    ¦    39.36 1277.¦ 1:21.57 1256.¦    4.22  523.¦ 5:50.21  998.¦    7.00 1358.¦   10.26 1122.¦   47.12 1024.¦   42.57 1000.¦   56.25 1032.¦   44.54  769.¦   55.29  822.¦ 4:50.14  892.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.20 1188.¦ 7:16.42 1038.¦ 7:23.42 1046.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  921. Löffelholz Frank       GER 61 Lorsch                12:14.15,7   3:52.44,6  (1062)  TM40     141.  ¦    32.32  603.¦ 1:06.45  544.¦    7.14 1304.¦ 5:27.06  643.¦    5.25 1202.¦   11.11 1280.¦   47.46 1050.¦   46.56 1177.¦ 1:08.58 1321.¦   53.43 1188.¦ 1:01.04 1051.¦ 5:27.43 1160.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.59  636.¦ 6:41.06  643.¦ 6:46.31  663.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  921. Thinius Wolfgang       GER 57 Lorsch                12:14.15,7   3:52.44,6  (1621)  TM40     141.  ¦    35.05  899.¦ 1:13.48  907.¦    4.21  512.¦ 5:46.32  942.¦    2.37  548.¦    9.47  905.¦   46.20  975.¦   42.16  963.¦   57.25 1066.¦   50.45 1075.¦ 1:02.15 1086.¦ 5:06.55 1032.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.10  850.¦ 7:04.42  918.¦ 7:07.20  901.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  923. Gisch Wolfgang         AUT 68 A-Podersorf           12:14.25,1   3:52.54,0   (641)  TM30     248.  ¦    36.32 1043.¦ 1:15.10  970.¦    6.23 1145.¦ 6:01.58 1131.¦    3.57  976.¦    9.59  977.¦   44.41  870.¦   39.09  772.¦   50.38  776.¦   46.04  844.¦ 1:00.05 1014.¦ 4:46.56  861.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.33  986.¦ 7:23.31 1101.¦ 7:27.29 1081.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  924. Hofmann Roland         GER 58 Peine                 12:14.56,5   3:53.25,4   (806)  TM40     143.  ¦    34.09  798.¦ 1:09.46  695.¦    5.40  983.¦ 6:12.45 1232.¦    3.46  938.¦   10.12 1063.¦   47.42 1049.¦   43.14 1020.¦   53.21  905.¦   41.58  600.¦   53.57  753.¦ 4:42.57  818.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.27  715.¦ 7:28.12 1153.¦ 7:31.58 1135.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  925. Haas Jürgen            GER 75 Hausen                12:15.06,4   3:53.35,3  (1834)  TM25     140.  ¦    40.22 1320.¦ 1:24.55 1330.¦    5.03  791.¦ 5:31.10  715.¦    3.01  712.¦    8.57  555.¦   47.17 1027.¦   52.51 1318.¦ 1:01.14 1180.¦   47.13  904.¦   57.02  889.¦ 5:10.56 1061.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.58 1296.¦ 7:01.08  883.¦ 7:04.09  865.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  926. Kranz Herbert          GER 63 Hofheim               12:15.16,5   3:53.45,4   (982)  TM35     252.  ¦    44.10 1447.¦ 1:30.24 1433.¦    9.19 1476.¦ 5:52.59 1025.¦    3.15  795.¦    9.18  692.¦   46.48  999.¦   39.08  768.¦   50.47  781.¦   44.21  741.¦   58.40  957.¦ 4:39.16  778.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.44 1452.¦ 7:32.44 1189.¦ 7:35.59 1174.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  927. Himmel Rudolf          GER 64 Sassenberg            12:15.23,7   3:53.52,6   (776)  TM35     253.  ¦    34.27  839.¦ 1:11.55  828.¦    4.56  748.¦ 5:42.03  881.¦    2.15  406.¦   10.53 1224.¦   45.20  915.¦   40.34  876.¦   52.58  888.¦   49.12 1009.¦ 1:09.00 1230.¦ 5:14.13 1076.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.52  796.¦ 6:58.55  860.¦ 7:01.10  834.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  928. Kahlert Olaf           GER 70 Warendorf             12:15.24,0   3:53.52,9   (878)  TM30     249.  ¦    36.24 1021.¦ 1:17.47 1104.¦    7.00 1270.¦ 5:55.10 1052.¦    2.54  660.¦    9.25  753.¦   43.10  755.¦   38.12  698.¦   49.05  685.¦   49.36 1033.¦ 1:01.19 1059.¦ 4:52.30  913.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.48 1134.¦ 7:19.59 1062.¦ 7:22.53 1042.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  929. Dietl Alois            AUT 69 A-Altemark            12:15.28,4   3:53.57,3   (486)  TM30     250.  ¦    32.49  633.¦ 1:11.12  791.¦    5.14  863.¦ 5:31.12  716.¦   13.13 1495.¦    8.44  442.¦   52.37 1253.¦   45.53 1134.¦ 1:05.03 1266.¦   48.10  958.¦   56.51  880.¦ 5:14.35 1079.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.27  776.¦ 6:47.39  727.¦ 7:00.53  830.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  930. Hüter Ehrenfried       GER 52 Langenhagen           12:15.34,5   3:54.03,4   (825)  TM50     33.   ¦    30.54  413.¦ 1:04.34  421.¦    6.54 1259.¦ 6:14.29 1249.¦    5.12 1179.¦    9.46  895.¦   48.20 1076.¦   40.13  852.¦   50.51  786.¦   45.06  784.¦   56.08  850.¦ 4:44.23  834.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.29  529.¦ 7:25.58 1124.¦ 7:31.10 1122.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  931. Falcy Jean-Pierre      SUI 65 F-Bois d'Amont        12:15.43,2   3:54.12,1   (551)  TM35     254.  ¦    35.11  913.¦ 1:18.33 1136.¦    6.23 1145.¦ 6:01.54 1130.¦    5.25 1201.¦    9.30  783.¦   43.49  808.¦   37.21  633.¦   54.07  931.¦   47.28  921.¦   55.04  801.¦ 4:43.26  826.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.56 1139.¦ 7:26.51 1134.¦ 7:32.16 1136.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  932. Raut Wieslaw           POL 48 PL-Bydgoszcz          12:15.58,8   3:54.27,7  (1324)  TM50     34.   ¦    42.48 1412.¦ 1:29.07 1408.¦    8.14 1415.¦ 6:23.36 1316.¦   11.39 1488.¦    8.29  346.¦   37.13  264.¦   34.53  433.¦   45.39  492.¦   37.23  341.¦   49.15  520.¦ 4:03.21  399.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.21 1423.¦ 8:00.57 1347.¦ 8:12.37 1370.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  933. Bartenberg Wedigo      GER 62 Wuppertal             12:16.35,5   3:55.04,4   (313)  TM40     144.  ¦    43.19 1430.¦ 1:32.04 1450.¦    5.21  902.¦ 5:47.31  961.¦    4.05 1009.¦    9.50  927.¦   48.41 1097.¦   45.31 1124.¦   54.22  941.¦   44.30  745.¦   54.24  769.¦ 4:47.32  867.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.26 1424.¦ 7:24.57 1114.¦ 7:29.02 1096.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  934. Herrmann Alexander     GER 70 Wiesbaden             12:16.42,5   3:55.11,4   (759)  TM30     251.  ¦    36.24 1020.¦ 1:15.05  963.¦    4.57  751.¦ 5:52.06 1017.¦    5.28 1211.¦    9.03  601.¦   44.13  835.¦   42.26  973.¦ 1:04.17 1248.¦   58.17 1285.¦   51.38  631.¦ 4:59.03  962.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.03  921.¦ 7:12.10 1000.¦ 7:17.39  993.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  935. Bühler Marco           GER 69 Königstein            12:16.43,0   3:55.11,9   (412)  TM30     252.  ¦    32.23  583.¦ 1:07.19  567.¦    5.01  773.¦ 6:33.28 1365.¦    4.35 1096.¦   11.11 1274.¦   46.12  968.¦   40.22  860.¦   49.50  727.¦   39.33  470.¦   49.59  563.¦ 4:26.17  643.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.21  567.¦ 7:45.49 1271.¦ 7:50.25 1267.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  936. Petiot Damien          FRA 68 F-Ferney-Voltaire     12:17.11,6   3:55.40,5  (1267)  TM30     253.  ¦    37.59 1178.¦ 1:18.35 1140.¦    6.45 1227.¦ 5:54.33 1042.¦    3.31  874.¦   10.10 1047.¦   48.59 1113.¦   47.00 1179.¦   52.09  848.¦   47.26  915.¦   56.09  852.¦ 4:53.46  924.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.21 1153.¦ 7:19.54 1061.¦ 7:23.25 1045.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  937. Karrasch Gregor        GER 67 Nidderau              12:17.28,3   3:55.57,2   (887)  TM30     254.  ¦    33.49  762.¦ 1:10.14  729.¦    4.29  574.¦ 5:39.12  851.¦    2.47  612.¦   11.31 1329.¦   53.55 1288.¦   52.28 1314.¦   55.00  979.¦   59.31 1306.¦   53.02  705.¦ 5:20.44 1124.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.44  676.¦ 6:53.56  798.¦ 6:56.44  791.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  938. Kaub Bernd             GER 70 Edesheim              12:17.41,5   3:56.10,4   (894)  TM30     255.  ¦    32.13  567.¦ 1:08.25  619.¦    4.06  406.¦ 5:20.41  535.¦    2.19  438.¦    8.52  511.¦   42.02  645.¦   46.57 1178.¦ 1:02.19 1206.¦   59.11 1297.¦ 1:15.26 1318.¦ 5:42.08 1235.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.32  576.¦ 6:33.14  516.¦ 6:35.33  506.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  939. Klein Wolfgang         GER 56 Elm                   12:17.56,7   3:56.25,6   (924)  TM45     45.   ¦    41.47 1384.¦ 1:26.21 1366.¦    6.30 1177.¦ 5:57.57 1086.¦    4.31 1087.¦   10.24 1115.¦   48.00 1057.¦   42.30  977.¦   51.36  825.¦   42.40  643.¦   57.37  909.¦ 4:42.36  813.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.51 1349.¦ 7:30.48 1171.¦ 7:35.20 1171.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  940. Voss-Bickenbach Udo    GER 73 Bonn                  12:18.07,2   3:56.36,1  (1893)  TM25     141.  ¦    28.30  173.¦   58.04  143.¦    3.21  114.¦ 5:22.30  571.¦    2.14  397.¦    8.44  447.¦   49.02 1117.¦   44.52 1099.¦ 1:23.05 1399.¦   56.22 1247.¦ 1:11.13 1275.¦ 5:51.56 1267.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.26  128.¦ 6:23.56  379.¦ 6:26.11  365.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  941. Bagnasco Filippo       ITA 73 I-Parma               12:18.10,2   3:56.39,1   (300)  TM25     142.  ¦    30.53  410.¦ 1:04.49  431.¦    6.53 1255.¦ 5:32.54  742.¦    3.21  827.¦    9.28  772.¦   43.51  812.¦   42.44  989.¦ 1:05.44 1278.¦   57.52 1276.¦ 1:09.59 1247.¦ 5:30.11 1176.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.43  538.¦ 6:44.37  681.¦ 6:47.59  683.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  942. Rivera José            USA 67 USA-Newport News, VA  12:18.14,2   3:56.43,1  (1359)  TM35     255.  ¦    46.44 1494.¦ 1:34.23 1479.¦    7.16 1312.¦ 5:48.17  971.¦    4.42 1110.¦    9.45  885.¦   43.04  748.¦   38.28  717.¦   52.54  885.¦   47.38  931.¦   59.52 1001.¦ 4:43.34  827.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.40 1474.¦ 7:29.57 1165.¦ 7:34.40 1155.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  943. Hilke Frank            GER 59 Erkrath               12:18.31,4   3:57.00,3   (771)  TM40     145.  ¦    40.46 1343.¦ 1:24.43 1325.¦    5.51 1021.¦ 5:41.36  877.¦    4.23 1069.¦    9.50  922.¦   48.59 1115.¦   44.47 1095.¦   58.49 1104.¦   49.37 1034.¦   57.54  923.¦ 5:01.56  988.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.35 1312.¦ 7:12.11 1001.¦ 7:16.35  989.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  944. Walbrodt Uwe           GER 62 Bonn                  12:18.34,6   3:57.03,5  (1691)  TM40     146.  ¦    37.00 1096.¦ 1:15.51 1012.¦    5.49 1010.¦ 6:07.32 1177.¦    4.17 1044.¦   10.53 1227.¦   46.30  982.¦   42.04  949.¦   51.28  820.¦   45.32  814.¦   55.38  829.¦ 4:45.04  841.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.40  991.¦ 7:29.13 1158.¦ 7:33.30 1149.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  945. Ciesielski Edgar       GER 69 Dormagen              12:18.49,4   3:57.18,3   (440)  TM30     256.  ¦    34.45  867.¦ 1:11.56  830.¦    5.01  774.¦ 5:40.41  868.¦    4.45 1120.¦    9.51  933.¦   48.11 1070.¦   54.52 1355.¦ 1:02.06 1197.¦   48.51  988.¦ 1:05.03 1158.¦ 5:16.24 1097.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.58  805.¦ 6:57.39  849.¦ 7:02.24  840.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  946. Ossowski Adam          POL 56 PL-Bydgoszcz          12:19.06,8   3:57.35,7  (1240)  TM45     46.   ¦    41.21 1370.¦ 1:26.55 1372.¦    8.46 1452.¦ 6:18.17 1271.¦    6.01 1266.¦    9.34  810.¦   39.29  452.¦   38.48  746.¦   50.14  754.¦   38.07  384.¦   54.28  771.¦ 4:19.05  574.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.42 1403.¦ 7:54.00 1315.¦ 8:00.01 1310.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  947. Deigaard Henrik        DEN 78 DK-Galten             12:19.22,3   3:57.51,2   (469)  TM18     38.   ¦    40.17 1313.¦ 1:21.27 1232.¦    7.03 1278.¦ 6:12.13 1229.¦    5.50 1243.¦    9.41  856.¦   45.54  946.¦   38.31  724.¦   51.27  818.¦   43.31  697.¦   52.35  685.¦ 4:32.46  701.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.31 1259.¦ 7:40.45 1245.¦ 7:46.36 1243.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  948. Lauk Jörn              GER 60 Quickborn             12:19.27,7   3:57.56,6  (1031)  TM40     147.  ¦    32.51  639.¦ 1:08.39  628.¦    6.15 1109.¦ 6:08.59 1192.¦    2.57  689.¦    9.17  691.¦   44.35  857.¦   37.23  636.¦   48.32  661.¦   45.12  795.¦ 1:05.24 1171.¦ 4:52.36  914.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.54  691.¦ 7:23.54 1103.¦ 7:26.51 1074.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  949. Geschiere René         HOL 66 NL-CE Doetinchem      12:19.37,4   3:58.06,3   (632)  TM35     256.  ¦    41.05 1354.¦ 1:23.53 1305.¦    7.29 1340.¦ 6:00.41 1117.¦    4.16 1043.¦    9.37  831.¦   48.59 1112.¦   39.41  818.¦   54.43  960.¦   45.28  813.¦   55.22  813.¦ 4:43.16  821.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.22 1324.¦ 7:32.04 1186.¦ 7:36.21 1177.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  950. Ampe Diederik          BEL 68 B-Brugge 2            12:19.57,4   3:58.26,3   (272)  TM30     257.  ¦    30.49  407.¦ 1:04.00  403.¦    7.34 1350.¦ 5:47.30  960.¦    6.02 1270.¦    9.52  938.¦   48.43 1100.¦   46.51 1171.¦   56.59 1049.¦   50.21 1061.¦ 1:03.54 1136.¦ 5:14.50 1083.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.34  533.¦ 6:59.04  863.¦ 7:05.07  872.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  951. Krimphoff Marius       GER 84 Montabaur             12:20.46,5   3:59.15,4   (990)  TM18     39.   ¦    31.46  506.¦ 1:05.46  486.¦    5.54 1036.¦ 5:22.15  566.¦    2.13  391.¦    9.19  708.¦   45.54  944.¦   49.34 1247.¦ 1:05.11 1272.¦ 1:05.14 1361.¦ 1:12.58 1295.¦ 5:44.36 1246.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.40  536.¦ 6:33.56  535.¦ 6:36.09  518.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  952. Wilde David Patrick    GER 78 Herne                 12:20.55,2   3:59.24,1  (1737)  TM18     40.   ¦    40.36 1336.¦ 1:25.02 1337.¦    9.53 1498.¦ 6:08.07 1183.¦    2.16  415.¦   11.13 1286.¦   45.58  951.¦   39.32  804.¦   51.42  830.¦   43.20  688.¦   52.29  677.¦ 4:35.35  736.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.56 1391.¦ 7:43.03 1256.¦ 7:45.19 1234.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  953. Schuster Ralf          GER 57 Lampertheim           12:21.04,6   3:59.33,5  (1500)  TM45     47.   ¦    37.36 1135.¦ 1:19.16 1178.¦    6.00 1063.¦ 5:50.32  999.¦    4.27 1075.¦   11.06 1259.¦   51.37 1224.¦   43.26 1030.¦   55.54 1016.¦   47.44  934.¦   56.37  873.¦ 5:00.48  980.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.16 1151.¦ 7:15.49 1027.¦ 7:20.16 1021.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  954. Pauer Bernd            GER 66 Eppstein              12:21.54,3   4:00.23,2  (1255)  TM35     257.  ¦    35.52  971.¦ 1:16.02 1024.¦    5.41  984.¦ 6:05.47 1164.¦    2.34  529.¦   10.31 1151.¦   46.33  984.¦   40.23  864.¦   52.44  877.¦   44.59  775.¦   57.27  900.¦ 4:51.48  906.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.43  993.¦ 7:27.31 1147.¦ 7:30.05 1108.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  955. Markgraf Jochen        GER 71 Kronberg              12:21.55,3   4:00.24,2  (1107)  TM30     258.  ¦    31.30  481.¦ 1:05.05  443.¦    3.11   75.¦ 5:33.31  752.¦    2.23  462.¦    9.41  857.¦   45.30  925.¦   39.09  772.¦   56.04 1021.¦   56.24 1249.¦ 1:22.52 1363.¦ 5:37.42 1216.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.17  373.¦ 6:41.49  651.¦ 6:44.12  639.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  956. Plotzki Stefan         GER 76 Bremen                12:22.00,5   4:00.29,4  (1287)  TM25     143.  ¦    30.14  328.¦ 1:03.24  350.¦    8.14 1416.¦ 5:35.08  777.¦    5.42 1230.¦   11.34 1337.¦   56.49 1339.¦   47.58 1207.¦ 1:04.06 1246.¦   49.15 1012.¦ 1:02.21 1089.¦ 5:29.29 1171.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.39  535.¦ 6:46.48  710.¦ 6:52.30  732.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  957. Kishibe Hiroshi        JAP 56 JPN-595-007 Izumiots  12:22.03,1   4:00.32,0   (915)  TM45     48.   ¦    36.49 1077.¦ 1:17.19 1091.¦    6.51 1244.¦ 5:56.57 1073.¦    8.56 1441.¦   10.37 1173.¦   49.28 1133.¦   43.05 1012.¦   52.30  861.¦   43.14  682.¦ 1:00.57 1045.¦ 4:51.58  907.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.10 1110.¦ 7:21.08 1079.¦ 7:30.05 1107.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  958. Märtirer Manfred       GER 49 Gross Gerau / Dornhe  12:22.14,2   4:00.43,1  (1086)  TM50     35.   ¦    36.54 1084.¦ 1:18.52 1157.¦    8.29 1432.¦ 6:01.27 1124.¦    4.21 1060.¦   10.47 1206.¦   51.14 1205.¦   50.03 1264.¦   49.08  689.¦   40.59  557.¦   46.43  399.¦ 4:49.03  880.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.21 1221.¦ 7:28.49 1155.¦ 7:33.11 1147.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  959. Seewald Norbert        GER 79 Seelscheid            12:22.14,4   4:00.43,3  (1513)  TM18     41.   ¦    36.34 1051.¦ 1:15.43 1003.¦    8.00 1400.¦ 5:55.07 1049.¦    2.37  545.¦   11.43 1357.¦   51.27 1217.¦   44.35 1084.¦   56.08 1024.¦   46.42  882.¦   56.14  857.¦ 5:00.45  979.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.44 1094.¦ 7:18.51 1052.¦ 7:21.28 1028.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  960. Zaffaroni Marco        ITA 62 I-Cesate (MI)         12:22.29,9   4:00.58,8  (1767)  TM40     148.  ¦    38.20 1202.¦ 1:19.26 1181.¦    7.24 1335.¦ 6:07.43 1178.¦    4.28 1079.¦    9.51  929.¦   47.08 1022.¦   42.26  975.¦   53.20  903.¦   44.36  751.¦   55.27  819.¦ 4:43.26  825.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.51 1206.¦ 7:34.34 1201.¦ 7:39.03 1191.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  961. Stein Henning          GER 68 Oldenburg             12:22.32,2   4:01.01,1  (1879)  TM30     259.  ¦    40.52 1346.¦ 1:24.06 1312.¦    6.51 1241.¦ 6:13.24 1240.¦    7.23 1380.¦    9.23  738.¦   43.41  795.¦   38.32  729.¦   50.42  778.¦   41.19  566.¦   52.13  658.¦ 4:30.45  683.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.58 1318.¦ 7:44.22 1265.¦ 7:51.46 1273.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  962. Sommer Uwe             GER 74 Butzbach              12:22.33,6   4:01.02,5  (1548)  TM25     144.  ¦    39.36 1274.¦ 1:24.36 1324.¦   11.08 1522.¦ 5:58.29 1094.¦    3.51  951.¦    9.46  897.¦   44.21  843.¦   37.36  651.¦   48.23  654.¦   45.47  826.¦ 1:00.17 1023.¦ 4:44.27  836.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.45 1404.¦ 7:34.14 1199.¦ 7:38.06 1189.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  963. Cohrs Ingolf           GER 66 Hamburg               12:22.38,8   4:01.07,7   (446)  TM35     258.  ¦    34.51  878.¦ 1:12.38  866.¦    4.49  689.¦ 5:50.12  996.¦    2.27  489.¦    9.27  770.¦   46.46  996.¦   43.26 1031.¦ 1:05.33 1275.¦   48.54  992.¦ 1:00.39 1036.¦ 5:12.31 1068.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.27  824.¦ 7:07.39  960.¦ 7:10.07  931.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  964. Hagedorn Hans-Friedric GER 64 Reinsdorf             12:22.52,8   4:01.21,7   (698)  TM35     259.  ¦    36.22 1016.¦ 1:19.23 1180.¦    5.45  995.¦ 5:46.22  940.¦    2.40  564.¦   10.13 1065.¦   51.08 1201.¦   49.57 1258.¦ 1:06.24 1289.¦   45.59  839.¦   51.25  619.¦ 5:08.41 1046.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.08 1147.¦ 7:11.30  989.¦ 7:14.11  972.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  965. Hemker Reinhold        GER 44 Rheine                12:22.59,2   4:01.28,1   (743)  TM55     10.   ¦    37.31 1129.¦ 1:19.11 1173.¦    5.56 1045.¦ 6:07.18 1175.¦    2.41  573.¦   10.57 1234.¦   47.53 1054.¦   43.42 1047.¦   54.24  943.¦   44.46  758.¦   53.16  719.¦ 4:47.51  869.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.07 1146.¦ 7:32.26 1188.¦ 7:35.07 1166.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  966. Link Michael           GER 67 Seligenstadt          12:23.36,3   4:02.05,2  (1056)  TM30     260.  ¦    35.36  946.¦ 1:14.38  942.¦    8.12 1410.¦ 5:37.07  813.¦    8.22 1424.¦   10.46 1203.¦   50.58 1194.¦   45.11 1114.¦ 1:02.17 1204.¦   50.01 1053.¦ 1:00.35 1032.¦ 5:15.16 1087.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.50 1052.¦ 6:59.57  870.¦ 7:08.19  913.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  967. Dilworth Richard       GBR 76 GB-Glasgow            12:23.44,3   4:02.13,2   (491)  TM25     145.  ¦    30.12  323.¦ 1:03.11  334.¦    7.22 1331.¦ 6:14.52 1254.¦   12.38 1493.¦    9.25  752.¦   48.10 1067.¦   43.25 1029.¦   54.41  957.¦   47.03  894.¦   51.55  649.¦ 4:45.39  847.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.33  482.¦ 7:25.26 1120.¦ 7:38.05 1188.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  968. Fabian Günter          GER 61 Oestrich-Winkel       12:23.54,8   4:02.23,7   (549)  TM40     149.  ¦    39.03 1243.¦ 1:24.04 1310.¦    5.37  973.¦ 6:02.00 1132.¦    3.11  769.¦    8.47  465.¦   46.50 1004.¦   45.20 1117.¦   54.50  966.¦   46.38  879.¦   55.22  814.¦ 4:49.01  878.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.42 1283.¦ 7:31.42 1183.¦ 7:34.53 1160.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  969. Thienel Andreas        GER 64 Wendelstein           12:23.55,3   4:02.24,2  (1619)  TM35     260.  ¦    36.26 1027.¦ 1:18.53 1158.¦    6.29 1170.¦ 5:59.36 1101.¦    6.08 1286.¦    9.45  886.¦   44.16  838.¦   38.31  724.¦   52.49  881.¦   50.06 1054.¦ 1:04.20 1143.¦ 4:52.47  916.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.22 1154.¦ 7:24.59 1115.¦ 7:31.08 1121.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  970. Stäuble Martin         SUI 69 CH-Rheinfelden        12:24.11,0   4:02.39,9  (1565)  TM30     261.  ¦    35.48  963.¦ 1:15.16  978.¦    9.46 1492.¦ 6:05.20 1159.¦   11.19 1482.¦   11.37 1349.¦   49.11 1120.¦   43.39 1042.¦   53.28  913.¦   46.30  872.¦   51.34  628.¦ 4:42.28  810.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.03 1142.¦ 7:30.23 1169.¦ 7:41.43 1208.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  971. Mayer Peter            AUT 67 A-Hallein             12:24.30,0   4:02.58,9  (1119)  TM30     262.  ¦    32.12  565.¦ 1:07.27  579.¦    4.34  591.¦ 5:34.03  761.¦    4.14 1039.¦   13.13 1447.¦   50.33 1182.¦   44.16 1072.¦ 1:00.46 1163.¦   57.30 1270.¦ 1:03.41 1126.¦ 5:34.10 1196.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.01  555.¦ 6:46.04  696.¦ 6:50.19  713.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  972. Heil Oliver            GER 69 Eberbach              12:24.39,2   4:03.08,1   (730)  TM30     263.  ¦    36.21 1013.¦ 1:15.05  963.¦    8.25 1429.¦ 6:00.18 1110.¦   13.18 1497.¦    9.42  863.¦   46.33  985.¦   39.25  792.¦   51.19  810.¦   45.25  809.¦   59.50  999.¦ 4:47.31  866.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.31 1083.¦ 7:23.49 1102.¦ 7:37.07 1181.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  973. Gernandt Oliver        GER 68 Egelsbach             12:25.10,5   4:03.39,4   (627)  TM30     264.  ¦    32.23  582.¦ 1:11.08  788.¦    5.16  873.¦ 5:39.27  856.¦    2.17  426.¦   10.01  991.¦   50.19 1170.¦   56.17 1370.¦   54.59  978.¦   58.55 1293.¦   59.52 1002.¦ 5:27.00 1158.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.24  771.¦ 6:55.52  827.¦ 6:58.09  807.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  974. Hessian Dominic        GBR 62 GB-NG11, 6NN, Nottin  12:25.12,0   4:03.40,9   (762)  TM40     150.  ¦    35.03  898.¦ 1:13.06  881.¦    5.29  939.¦ 6:24.38 1318.¦    3.48  940.¦    9.41  852.¦   49.14 1124.¦   44.59 1104.¦   55.06  984.¦   47.28  923.¦   45.44  338.¦ 4:38.09  766.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.36  863.¦ 7:43.14 1259.¦ 7:47.02 1247.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  975. Gerstenberger Matt     USA 70 CH-Zürich             12:25.26,8   4:03.55,7  (1825)  TM30     265.  ¦    30.04  302.¦ 1:03.03  330.¦    6.02 1072.¦ 5:24.13  606.¦    5.51 1248.¦    9.53  940.¦   49.32 1138.¦   49.38 1249.¦ 1:07.58 1308.¦ 1:02.08 1336.¦ 1:11.59 1288.¦ 5:46.16 1249.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.05  415.¦ 6:33.19  518.¦ 6:39.10  569.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  976. Buss Mirco             GER 73 Moosrain / Gmund      12:25.29,4   4:03.58,3   (426)  TM25     146.  ¦    36.46 1069.¦ 1:16.41 1056.¦    4.47  683.¦ 5:35.59  794.¦    2.58  697.¦    8.49  481.¦   53.01 1261.¦   48.43 1228.¦ 1:03.56 1241.¦   50.22 1063.¦ 1:01.15 1054.¦ 5:25.02 1148.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.28  982.¦ 6:57.27  846.¦ 7:00.26  824.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  977. Mccabe Johnny          IRE 59 IRL-Dundalk, Co. Lou  12:25.32,7   4:04.01,6  (1124)  TM40     151.  ¦    36.08  993.¦ 1:15.51 1011.¦    7.12 1301.¦ 6:08.00 1180.¦    9.03 1443.¦   10.29 1139.¦   46.48  999.¦   41.05  900.¦   56.08 1023.¦   45.06  785.¦   55.23  816.¦ 4:45.24  844.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.03 1065.¦ 7:31.04 1176.¦ 7:40.08 1199.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  978. Jolli Uwe              GER 69 Nürnberg              12:25.33,7   4:04.02,6   (870)  TM30     266.  ¦    45.46 1482.¦ 1:33.44 1467.¦    5.29  939.¦ 6:18.33 1276.¦    3.42  917.¦    9.49  916.¦   43.34  786.¦   37.35  649.¦   49.50  726.¦   41.11  563.¦   52.58  702.¦ 4:24.03  623.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.14 1448.¦ 7:57.47 1328.¦ 8:01.30 1316.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  979. Gronwald Roger         GER 57 Berlin                12:26.00,6   4:04.29,5   (679)  TM45     49.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  980. Klein Andreas          GER 65 Ahrweiler             12:26.04,8   4:04.33,7   (919)  TM35     261.  ¦    37.28 1125.¦ 1:21.49 1252.¦    6.00 1062.¦ 6:19.30 1285.¦    3.16  803.¦   10.12 1057.¦   42.29  691.¦   38.05  690.¦   50.02  742.¦   48.02  951.¦   55.55  841.¦ 4:35.27  732.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.50 1235.¦ 7:47.20 1282.¦ 7:50.37 1268.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  981. Brownlie Iain          GBR 72 GB-ML2 8PU, Lanarksh  12:26.07,3   4:04.36,2   (400)  TM30     267.  ¦    37.59 1177.¦ 1:18.24 1131.¦    6.13 1103.¦ 5:41.53  879.¦    4.39 1102.¦   11.31 1328.¦   49.40 1147.¦   46.47 1170.¦   57.59 1089.¦   49.04 1001.¦   57.39  910.¦ 5:14.56 1084.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.37 1128.¦ 7:06.31  947.¦ 7:11.10  948.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  982. Heppe Udo              GER 62 Warstein              12:26.25,2   4:04.54,1   (752)  TM40     152.  ¦    40.35 1334.¦ 1:21.14 1218.¦    5.42  988.¦ 6:04.01 1151.¦    4.03 1004.¦   10.44 1199.¦   46.27  979.¦   44.19 1075.¦   51.46  833.¦   47.02  892.¦   55.21  812.¦ 4:51.23  902.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.56 1210.¦ 7:30.57 1175.¦ 7:35.01 1164.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  983. Samaan Alexander       GER 65 Königstein            12:27.05,4   4:05.34,3  (1410)  TM35     262.  ¦    41.06 1355.¦ 1:26.08 1361.¦    6.49 1235.¦ 5:56.37 1069.¦    8.09 1415.¦    9.24  746.¦   52.06 1239.¦   41.31  918.¦   55.32 1002.¦   43.02  667.¦   53.21  722.¦ 4:49.21  883.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.57 1354.¦ 7:29.35 1161.¦ 7:37.44 1185.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  984. Kasten Klaus           GER 53 Bingen                12:27.15,3   4:05.44,2   (890)  TM45     50.   ¦    36.30 1039.¦ 1:16.38 1053.¦    5.06  812.¦ 5:57.55 1083.¦    6.11 1291.¦   11.38 1351.¦   53.28 1274.¦   48.03 1211.¦   55.20  993.¦   45.37  819.¦   54.53  796.¦ 5:01.23  986.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.44  996.¦ 7:19.40 1060.¦ 7:25.52 1064.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  985. Kutscher Wolfgang      GER 57 Mönchengladbach       12:27.22,9   4:05.51,8  (1852)  TM40     153.  ¦    34.05  795.¦ 1:10.47  768.¦    4.44  657.¦ 5:50.36 1000.¦    2.42  576.¦   10.17 1077.¦   44.58  894.¦   42.00  945.¦   57.18 1059.¦   53.38 1184.¦ 1:13.41 1304.¦ 5:18.32 1111.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.31  717.¦ 7:06.08  940.¦ 7:08.50  918.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  986. Snell Keith            GBR 68 GB-BS5 8RW, Bristol   12:27.23,7   4:05.52,6  (1542)  TM30     268.  ¦    30.13  327.¦ 1:03.33  365.¦    9.07 1468.¦ 6:08.30 1186.¦    6.23 1302.¦   13.24 1453.¦   51.58 1235.¦   40.37  880.¦   47.43  617.¦   47.30  924.¦ 1:00.04 1012.¦ 4:59.49  970.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.40  585.¦ 7:21.11 1082.¦ 7:27.34 1083.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  987. Eckstein Bernd         GER 59 Bischofsheim          12:27.52,2   4:06.21,1   (518)  TM40     154.  ¦    34.00  783.¦ 1:12.32  861.¦    4.21  516.¦ 5:33.46  757.¦    2.05  331.¦    9.23  738.¦   38.07  327.¦   37.13  622.¦   44.16  412.¦   58.07 1280.¦ 1:43.17 1387.¦ 5:35.06 1203.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.54  799.¦ 6:50.40  761.¦ 6:52.45  737.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  988. Sollmann Wolf-Peter    GER 56 Braunschweig          12:27.56,7   4:06.25,6  (1544)  TM45     51.   ¦    40.29 1325.¦ 1:25.05 1339.¦    8.04 1406.¦ 6:43.08 1408.¦    5.09 1171.¦    9.19  700.¦   42.28  687.¦   36.14  540.¦   45.37  489.¦   38.14  396.¦   46.13  364.¦ 4:06.29  441.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.09 1358.¦ 8:16.17 1413.¦ 8:21.27 1401.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  989. Herr Stefan            GER 64 Dossenheim            12:28.43,6   4:07.12,5   (757)  TM35     263.  ¦    48.43 1515.¦ 1:40.14 1513.¦    5.03  796.¦ 6:13.57 1246.¦    4.29 1082.¦    9.31  784.¦   43.11  758.¦   38.59  758.¦   51.31  822.¦   41.35  581.¦   49.47  549.¦ 4:24.59  632.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:45.17 1501.¦ 7:59.14 1338.¦ 8:03.44 1327.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  990. Joussen Dirk           GER 72 Wesseling             12:28.56,1   4:07.25,0   (872)  TM30     269.  ¦    33.07  668.¦ 1:12.16  851.¦    6.25 1154.¦ 5:38.40  844.¦    3.30  868.¦    9.26  762.¦   48.27 1086.¦   50.30 1272.¦ 1:03.57 1242.¦   56.54 1258.¦ 1:01.33 1067.¦ 5:28.04 1163.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.41  869.¦ 6:57.21  843.¦ 7:00.52  829.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  991. Latsch Thomas          GER 61 Siegen                12:29.01,1   4:07.30,0  (1028)  TM40     155.  ¦    36.18 1008.¦ 1:17.42 1102.¦    5.11  849.¦ 6:08.03 1181.¦    1.58  284.¦   10.21 1104.¦   47.05 1020.¦   44.01 1063.¦   57.56 1088.¦   50.10 1057.¦   54.12  759.¦ 4:56.05  941.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.53 1057.¦ 7:30.56 1174.¦ 7:32.55 1146.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  992. Braun Michael          GER 63 Siegen                12:29.05,5   4:07.34,4   (387)  TM35     264.  ¦    36.24 1017.¦ 1:17.32 1095.¦    8.15 1417.¦ 6:00.48 1118.¦    3.27  854.¦   10.02 1000.¦   47.10 1023.¦   42.08  952.¦ 1:02.24 1208.¦   51.38 1118.¦   53.11  712.¦ 4:59.02  961.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.47 1164.¦ 7:26.36 1131.¦ 7:30.03 1105.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  993. Jörlitschka Wolfgang   GER 54 Pforzheim             12:29.06,2   4:07.35,1   (867)  TM45     52.   ¦    38.32 1215.¦ 1:21.33 1240.¦    5.02  782.¦ 5:45.29  927.¦    4.14 1038.¦   10.52 1222.¦   48.28 1089.¦   44.40 1090.¦   56.45 1043.¦   48.51  989.¦ 1:05.20 1168.¦ 5:12.46 1070.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.36 1202.¦ 7:12.05  997.¦ 7:16.19  986.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  994. Fliedner Johannes      GER 65 Karlsruhe             12:29.12,6   4:07.41,5   (575)  TM35     265.  ¦    33.43  752.¦ 1:10.23  736.¦    7.41 1363.¦ 5:44.02  910.¦    3.23  837.¦   10.01  994.¦   50.29 1178.¦   46.17 1146.¦   58.06 1090.¦   55.18 1224.¦ 1:04.33 1146.¦ 5:23.41 1139.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.05  847.¦ 7:02.08  889.¦ 7:05.31  877.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  995. Royce Pete             GBR 58 GB-AB 510 EQ          12:29.17,9   4:07.46,8  (1393)  TM40     156.  ¦    34.47  868.¦ 1:14.01  917.¦    5.34  956.¦ 5:43.12  897.¦    3.18  812.¦   10.04 1018.¦   44.51  887.¦   46.11 1142.¦ 1:00.49 1165.¦ 1:09.35 1378.¦   57.13  893.¦ 5:23.10 1137.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.36  897.¦ 7:02.48  893.¦ 7:06.07  884.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  996. Adami Gerd             GER 61 München               12:29.26,3   4:07.55,2   (254)  TM40     157.  ¦    34.34  848.¦ 1:11.48  819.¦    6.31 1191.¦ 6:30.14 1349.¦    3.14  784.¦   10.30 1145.¦   44.05  830.¦   38.59  758.¦   50.02  743.¦   47.07  897.¦   53.36  738.¦ 4:37.37  758.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.20  857.¦ 7:48.34 1289.¦ 7:51.48 1274.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  997. Bremer Frank           GER 61 Isernhagen            12:29.31,1   4:08.00,0   (393)  TM40     158.  ¦    43.41 1435.¦ 1:34.00 1472.¦    5.07  822.¦ 5:59.17 1099.¦    2.24  466.¦   10.41 1190.¦   49.41 1148.¦   39.47  827.¦   52.39  872.¦   43.05  669.¦   59.14  979.¦ 4:48.42  877.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.07 1445.¦ 7:38.24 1227.¦ 7:40.48 1204.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  998. Schall Norbert         GER 64 Groß-Umstadt          12:29.32,9   4:08.01,8  (1424)  TM35     266.  ¦    32.02  543.¦ 1:09.37  678.¦    9.17 1472.¦ 6:17.05 1265.¦    7.28 1388.¦   10.11 1055.¦   48.02 1059.¦   41.08  903.¦   53.10  898.¦   46.18  861.¦   55.57  845.¦ 4:46.04  853.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.54  874.¦ 7:35.59 1210.¦ 7:43.28 1221.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  999. Gonzalez Jorge         ESP 69 E-Tinajo - Lanzarote  12:30.01,7   4:08.30,6   (657)  TM30     270.  ¦    33.24  702.¦ 1:10.39  761.¦    4.10  427.¦ 5:55.22 1056.¦    2.53  656.¦   10.10 1049.¦   48.10 1066.¦   44.58 1103.¦   54.34  952.¦   54.00 1196.¦ 1:06.51 1199.¦ 5:16.55 1099.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.50  684.¦ 7:10.12  985.¦ 7:13.05  966.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1000. Bromberg Norman        GER 68 Schleswig             12:30.04,0   4:08.32,9   (398)  TM30     271.  ¦    38.22 1205.¦ 1:19.34 1185.¦    6.50 1238.¦ 6:05.34 1161.¦    2.02  316.¦   11.37 1348.¦   49.46 1153.¦   43.20 1026.¦   59.38 1130.¦   49.42 1040.¦   52.16  663.¦ 4:56.02  939.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.24 1191.¦ 7:31.58 1185.¦ 7:34.01 1152.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1001. von Cramm Alexander    GER 64 Egling                12:30.04,9   4:08.33,8  (1677)  TM35     267.  ¦    35.01  895.¦ 1:14.39  943.¦    7.53 1386.¦ 5:33.16  748.¦    7.45 1402.¦   11.43 1358.¦   54.59 1310.¦   47.21 1193.¦ 1:04.24 1250.¦   53.04 1169.¦ 1:00.09 1016.¦ 5:26.29 1153.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.32 1037.¦ 6:55.49  825.¦ 7:03.35  859.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1002. Genc Hüseyin Ugur      TUR 79 TUR-34760, Instanbul  12:30.13,1   4:08.42,0  (1823)  TM18     42.   ¦    32.28  596.¦ 1:10.14  730.¦    6.26 1159.¦ 5:45.27  926.¦    6.50 1347.¦   11.00 1245.¦   53.41 1280.¦   50.59 1285.¦ 1:00.06 1144.¦   52.11 1142.¦   57.54  924.¦ 5:21.13 1125.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.41  791.¦ 7:02.09  890.¦ 7:08.59  921.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1003. Szadzik Frank          GER 59 Freigericht           12:30.13,2   4:08.42,1  (1607)  TM40     159.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   49.51 1156.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1004. Ducati Alain           FRA 46 F-Gassin              12:30.32,2   4:09.01,1   (511)  TM55     11.   ¦    34.12  802.¦ 1:11.27  805.¦    5.55 1038.¦ 6:09.32 1202.¦    3.10  762.¦   11.08 1266.¦   51.44 1229.¦   45.24 1122.¦   57.01 1051.¦   47.33  926.¦   55.16  808.¦ 5:00.27  975.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.22  820.¦ 7:26.54 1136.¦ 7:30.04 1106.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1005. Burmeister Eckardt     GER 61 Georgsmarienhuette    12:30.36,3   4:09.05,2   (424)  TM40     160.  ¦    32.10  562.¦ 1:06.24  513.¦    3.32  172.¦ 5:47.01  952.¦    4.03 1003.¦   12.51 1435.¦   58.55 1368.¦   49.35 1248.¦   57.12 1055.¦   51.52 1129.¦ 1:01.46 1076.¦ 5:29.34 1172.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.57  443.¦ 6:56.59  837.¦ 7:01.02  831.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1006. Dacewicz Leszek        CZE 41 PL-Jllena Gora        12:31.03,9   4:09.32,8   (455)  TM60     3.    ¦    41.20 1367.¦ 1:25.25 1353.¦    4.54  728.¦ 6:07.18 1174.¦    2.41  570.¦   10.19 1092.¦   46.00  953.¦   39.52  831.¦   52.02  844.¦   49.31 1030.¦   57.03  890.¦ 4:50.44  896.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.20 1307.¦ 7:37.38 1220.¦ 7:40.19 1200.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1007. Hodzic Edi             GER 69 Ortenberg             12:31.21,8   4:09.50,7   (783)  TM30     272.  ¦    40.21 1318.¦ 1:23.57 1307.¦    4.44  661.¦ 6:07.07 1172.¦    1.35  134.¦   11.10 1273.¦   51.50 1233.¦   42.16  962.¦   53.38  916.¦   45.58  838.¦   55.56  844.¦ 4:53.57  927.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.42 1264.¦ 7:35.49 1209.¦ 7:37.24 1184.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1008. Bittner Bernd          GER 55 Köln                  12:31.27,7   4:09.56,6   (356)  TM45     53.   ¦     ----  ----¦ 1:12.23  853.¦    7.11 1300.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   18.27 1493.¦   46.47  998.¦   40.38  882.¦ 1:03.58 1243.¦   49.19 1021.¦   54.38  776.¦ 5:04.27 1013.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.34  896.¦    ----  ----¦ 7:26.59 1076.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1009. Gubler Peter           SUI 61 CH-Winterthur         12:31.48,3   4:10.17,2   (686)  TM40     161.  ¦    35.07  905.¦ 1:15.04  962.¦    4.22  518.¦ 6:01.15 1121.¦    3.05  736.¦   11.04 1255.¦   51.00 1195.¦   43.55 1058.¦   54.20  940.¦   50.08 1055.¦ 1:00.28 1029.¦ 5:08.00 1040.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.26  890.¦ 7:20.42 1070.¦ 7:23.48 1048.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1010. Schröder Dieter        GER 62 Koblenz               12:32.27,6   4:10.56,5  (1487)  TM40     162.  ¦    36.20 1011.¦ 1:15.57 1017.¦    4.08  416.¦ 5:35.14  779.¦    2.03  324.¦    9.47  905.¦   48.44 1102.¦   40.51  891.¦ 1:04.50 1259.¦   57.51 1275.¦ 1:12.50 1294.¦ 5:35.03 1202.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.06  924.¦ 6:55.20  817.¦ 6:57.24  799.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1011. Dawo Franz             GER 51 Insheim               12:32.28,2   4:10.57,1   (459)  TM50     36.   ¦    42.50 1413.¦ 1:28.33 1399.¦    6.23 1147.¦ 6:13.13 1239.¦    3.07  741.¦    9.11  645.¦   42.55  737.¦   47.54 1204.¦   51.13  805.¦   43.15  684.¦   53.15  716.¦ 4:41.11  796.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.56 1391.¦ 7:48.09 1286.¦ 7:51.16 1270.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1012. Marchand André         GER 64 Oberelbert            12:32.40,9   4:11.09,8  (1101)  TM35     268.  ¦    33.36  734.¦ 1:11.14  794.¦    5.11  845.¦ 6:09.53 1207.¦    1.30  104.¦    9.07  618.¦   44.49  880.¦   41.19  907.¦   58.34 1100.¦   48.55  993.¦ 1:01.37 1070.¦ 5:04.51 1018.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.25  772.¦ 7:26.18 1127.¦ 7:27.49 1087.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1013. Bauer Heinz            GER 43 Dürrengerbisdorf      12:33.32,1   4:12.01,0   (322)  TM55     12.   ¦    47.00 1499.¦ 1:40.52 1515.¦    4.05  399.¦ 5:44.25  916.¦    3.12  773.¦    9.56  962.¦   51.18 1209.¦   46.23 1153.¦   55.26  998.¦   47.09  899.¦   57.34  907.¦ 5:00.56  982.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.57 1499.¦ 7:29.23 1160.¦ 7:32.35 1140.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1014. Müller Michael         GER 57 Berlin                12:33.37,1   4:12.06,0  (1185)  TM45     54.   ¦    42.33 1407.¦ 1:28.31 1398.¦    8.44 1448.¦ 6:18.33 1277.¦    4.29 1084.¦    9.57  968.¦   45.36  931.¦   38.06  692.¦   47.50  623.¦   42.13  613.¦   52.35  684.¦ 4:33.18  704.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.15 1422.¦ 7:55.49 1321.¦ 8:00.19 1313.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1015. Polai Wolfgang         GER 65 Darmstadt             12:34.02,6   4:12.31,5  (1293)  TM35     269.  ¦    37.24 1121.¦ 1:18.51 1155.¦    7.28 1339.¦ 5:54.43 1045.¦    6.06 1279.¦   10.11 1053.¦   47.12 1025.¦   40.28  869.¦   54.55  973.¦   55.17 1223.¦ 1:01.01 1046.¦ 5:06.52 1031.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.20 1189.¦ 7:21.04 1076.¦ 7:27.10 1077.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1016. Hof Georg              AUT 54 A-Purkersdorf         12:34.07,0   4:12.35,9   (795)  TM45     55.   ¦    36.57 1092.¦ 1:15.52 1015.¦   10.39 1514.¦ 6:11.04 1218.¦    4.01  996.¦   10.54 1229.¦   49.26 1132.¦   43.32 1036.¦   54.26  945.¦   45.52  831.¦   56.29  864.¦ 4:52.28  911.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.32 1198.¦ 7:37.36 1219.¦ 7:41.38 1207.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1017. Manderscheid Lothar    GER 55 Andratx               12:34.11,3   4:12.40,2  (1096)  TM45     56.   ¦    33.16  687.¦ 1:10.36  756.¦   13.25 1550.¦ 5:53.59 1034.¦    9.32 1461.¦    9.37  829.¦   48.31 1091.¦   42.49  994.¦   54.58  975.¦   47.52  943.¦ 1:02.53 1104.¦ 5:06.37 1029.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.02 1100.¦ 7:18.01 1046.¦ 7:27.34 1083.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1018. Becker Michael         GER 61 Frankfurt             12:34.18,8   4:12.47,7   (331)  TM40     163.  ¦    30.25  359.¦ 1:03.21  345.¦    6.38 1207.¦ 6:11.06 1220.¦    4.47 1126.¦   12.37 1424.¦   46.07  962.¦   39.15  779.¦   51.57  840.¦   49.27 1027.¦ 1:08.41 1226.¦ 5:08.24 1044.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.59  445.¦ 7:21.06 1077.¦ 7:25.54 1065.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1019. Swoboda Dietrich       GER 60 Schieder-Schwalenber  12:34.38,4   4:13.07,3  (1604)  TM40     164.  ¦    36.18 1006.¦ 1:16.14 1035.¦    9.26 1481.¦ 5:55.15 1054.¦    9.22 1453.¦    9.19  708.¦   42.39  711.¦   39.30  798.¦   52.24  857.¦   48.18  964.¦ 1:10.57 1267.¦ 5:04.19 1011.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.41 1160.¦ 7:20.57 1074.¦ 7:30.19 1113.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1020. Ludwig Jürgen          GER 67 Bremen                12:34.45,8   4:13.14,7  (1073)  TM35     270.  ¦    46.21 1488.¦ 1:37.53 1501.¦    6.28 1166.¦ 6:05.21 1160.¦    4.01  992.¦    9.31  789.¦   41.35  616.¦   37.53  681.¦   46.20  535.¦   44.54  767.¦ 1:03.50 1133.¦ 4:41.01  793.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.22 1494.¦ 7:49.43 1295.¦ 7:53.44 1278.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1021. Oeppert Ulf            GER 65 München               12:34.53,9   4:13.22,8  (1229)  TM35     271.  ¦    33.48  761.¦ 1:10.37  759.¦    8.22 1422.¦ 6:11.54 1226.¦    5.23 1198.¦   12.13 1403.¦   48.22 1078.¦   41.37  924.¦   52.13  850.¦   44.46  757.¦   58.27  947.¦ 4:58.36  958.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.59  876.¦ 7:30.54 1173.¦ 7:36.17 1175.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1022. Heinemann Dirk         GER 61 Waltrop               12:34.54,3   4:13.23,2   (734)  TM40     165.  ¦    37.45 1152.¦ 1:16.56 1069.¦    6.19 1132.¦ 6:03.08 1141.¦    5.25 1202.¦   10.02 1006.¦   48.09 1065.¦   42.48  991.¦   59.59 1138.¦   48.40  977.¦   58.23  944.¦ 5:03.03  997.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.16 1073.¦ 7:26.25 1130.¦ 7:31.50 1132.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1023. Bach Christoph         GER 63 Erlangen              12:35.05,3   4:13.34,2   (292)  TM35     272.  ¦    34.23  830.¦ 1:10.45  765.¦    5.01  780.¦ 6:03.44 1147.¦   10.14 1474.¦   10.32 1159.¦   47.57 1056.¦   44.46 1093.¦   56.31 1036.¦   48.41  979.¦ 1:00.07 1015.¦ 5:05.18 1023.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.47  733.¦ 7:19.32 1058.¦ 7:29.46 1104.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1024. Mölls Oliver           GER 69 Düsseldorf            12:35.07,4   4:13.36,3  (1892)  TM30     273.  ¦    35.15  918.¦ 1:13.49  910.¦    4.27  561.¦ 5:53.24 1028.¦    7.46 1404.¦    9.41  860.¦   45.22  920.¦   44.01 1064.¦   59.03 1113.¦   52.07 1137.¦ 1:10.22 1257.¦ 5:15.38 1091.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.17  855.¦ 7:11.42  991.¦ 7:19.28 1013.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1025. Schnetzer Roland       SUI 66 CH-Hinwil             12:35.14,3   4:13.43,2  (1474)  TM35     273.  ¦    33.27  712.¦ 1:09.35  676.¦    7.05 1284.¦ 5:51.21 1005.¦    8.11 1419.¦   10.39 1180.¦   48.15 1072.¦   47.04 1181.¦ 1:04.29 1253.¦   58.33 1290.¦   56.36  872.¦ 5:18.59 1114.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.40  790.¦ 7:08.02  963.¦ 7:16.14  985.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1026. Rösner Jochen          GER 53 Darmstadt             12:36.10,7   4:14.39,6  (1368)  TM45     57.   ¦    38.02 1182.¦ 1:19.02 1168.¦    9.17 1473.¦ 6:50.30 1438.¦    3.16  800.¦   10.00  984.¦   44.29  852.¦   38.12  700.¦   46.36  553.¦   38.51  429.¦   47.14  434.¦ 4:14.04  514.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.20 1251.¦ 8:18.50 1419.¦ 8:22.06 1403.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1027. Tietz Joachim          GER 62 Frankfurt             12:36.23,2   4:14.52,1  (1625)  TM35     274.  ¦    35.07  904.¦ 1:15.18  981.¦    6.31 1183.¦ 5:37.20  817.¦    3.24  838.¦    9.10  635.¦   47.28 1036.¦   49.51 1256.¦ 1:13.49 1360.¦   47.11  902.¦ 1:06.51 1198.¦ 5:33.49 1195.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.49 1001.¦ 6:59.09  865.¦ 7:02.33  841.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1028. Baltermia Reto         SUI 69 CH-Allschwil          12:36.27,2   4:14.56,1   (307)  TM30     274.  ¦    31.28  475.¦ 1:06.44  540.¦    5.39  978.¦ 5:44.24  915.¦    5.56 1257.¦    9.31  790.¦   50.46 1188.¦   46.35 1162.¦ 1:00.03 1141.¦   53.16 1176.¦ 1:11.52 1285.¦ 5:33.43 1194.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.23  569.¦ 6:56.47  834.¦ 7:02.43  845.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1029. Hoberecht Randall      USA 74 Burgbernheim          12:36.29,6   4:14.58,5   (780)  TM25     147.  ¦    33.04  662.¦ 1:11.43  816.¦    4.49  692.¦ 6:08.57 1191.¦    9.43 1464.¦    9.59  980.¦   48.56 1110.¦   44.25 1078.¦   57.07 1052.¦   48.08  955.¦ 1:01.02 1048.¦ 5:01.15  985.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.32  783.¦ 7:25.29 1121.¦ 7:35.13 1169.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1030. Pamp Daniel            GER 78 Bochum                12:36.31,0   4:14.59,9  (1248)  TM18     43.   ¦    44.20 1453.¦ 1:34.06 1474.¦    7.15 1307.¦ 5:58.12 1088.¦    3.38  901.¦   10.12 1057.¦   49.24 1131.¦   46.39 1164.¦   55.24  996.¦   45.16  801.¦   54.43  783.¦ 4:53.18  920.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.21 1472.¦ 7:39.34 1234.¦ 7:43.12 1218.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1031. Kuhlmay Stefan         GER 59 Rüdesheim am Rhein    12:36.39,9   4:15.08,8  (1007)  TM40     166.  ¦    39.16 1257.¦ 1:21.35 1244.¦    5.30  945.¦ 5:57.57 1085.¦    4.00  991.¦   10.44 1201.¦   46.55 1011.¦   46.43 1167.¦   58.34 1101.¦   50.18 1059.¦ 1:02.50 1101.¦ 5:07.35 1036.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.05 1213.¦ 7:25.03 1116.¦ 7:29.04 1098.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1032. Schneider Tommy        SUI 61 CH-Basel              12:36.45,8   4:15.14,7  (1470)  TM40     167.  ¦    37.33 1131.¦ 1:21.07 1216.¦    4.55  731.¦ 6:18.13 1270.¦    3.53  958.¦   11.14 1288.¦   51.48 1231.¦   44.15 1071.¦   49.00  678.¦   49.44 1043.¦   52.35  683.¦ 4:48.35  875.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.02 1173.¦ 7:44.16 1263.¦ 7:48.10 1255.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1033. Albert Jürgen          GER 70 Lorsch                12:37.07,4   4:15.36,3   (261)  TM30     275.  ¦    33.54  771.¦ 1:10.35  753.¦    7.20 1325.¦ 5:54.21 1041.¦    5.09 1168.¦   12.20 1410.¦   55.20 1317.¦   44.44 1092.¦   56.32 1037.¦   49.40 1039.¦ 1:01.16 1055.¦ 5:19.40 1120.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.56  840.¦ 7:12.18 1003.¦ 7:17.27  992.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1034. Senftleben Peter       GER 55 Großwallstadt         12:37.08,7   4:15.37,6  (1519)  TM45     58.   ¦    43.50 1437.¦ 1:30.31 1435.¦    6.14 1106.¦ 6:02.01 1133.¦    4.43 1113.¦    9.46  892.¦   43.53  813.¦   50.43 1276.¦   54.02  927.¦   52.08 1139.¦   53.34  732.¦ 4:53.38  922.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.45 1412.¦ 7:38.47 1229.¦ 7:43.30 1222.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1035. Süsser Raanan          GER 73 Frankfurt             12:37.12,5   4:15.41,4  (1603)  TM25     148.  ¦    39.46 1293.¦ 1:21.44 1248.¦    8.28 1431.¦ 5:56.09 1065.¦    4.11 1027.¦   10.28 1128.¦   53.38 1279.¦   44.18 1073.¦   55.08  988.¦   51.28 1110.¦ 1:00.25 1027.¦ 5:06.38 1030.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.12 1302.¦ 7:26.22 1128.¦ 7:30.33 1115.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1036. Wolf Christian         GER 52 Untersiemau-Schernec  12:37.40,8   4:16.09,7  (1753)  TM45     59.   ¦    39.46 1293.¦ 1:23.55 1306.¦    5.28  932.¦ 6:30.41 1352.¦    2.21  451.¦   11.40 1354.¦   48.22 1079.¦   41.29  916.¦   51.43  831.¦   41.43  590.¦   50.41  590.¦ 4:35.13  730.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.24 1278.¦ 8:00.05 1343.¦ 8:02.27 1318.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1037. Bretschneider Herbert  GER 67 Neumarkt              12:37.44,1   4:16.13,0   (395)  TM30     276.  ¦    42.00 1397.¦ 1:32.09 1452.¦    4.53  725.¦ 6:13.12 1238.¦    2.39  557.¦    9.40  845.¦   48.28 1088.¦   41.28  914.¦   52.18  852.¦   45.32  815.¦   55.50  837.¦ 4:44.48  839.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.03 1419.¦ 7:50.15 1296.¦ 7:52.55 1276.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1038. Krause Udo             GER 69 Damelang              12:37.50,2   4:16.19,1  (1851)  TM30     277.  ¦    37.28 1126.¦ 1:18.57 1163.¦    9.24 1480.¦ 6:20.09 1292.¦    7.33 1390.¦   10.03 1008.¦   54.58 1308.¦   47.15 1187.¦   50.02  744.¦   43.44  709.¦   47.53  463.¦ 4:41.45  803.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.22 1254.¦ 7:48.31 1288.¦ 7:56.05 1292.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1039. Höhne Markus           GER 72 Paderborn             12:38.50,5   4:17.19,4   (787)  TM30     278.  ¦    35.25  932.¦ 1:15.15  975.¦    5.04  803.¦ 5:30.15  692.¦    3.27  857.¦    9.55  954.¦   53.48 1286.¦   54.51 1354.¦ 1:08.53 1317.¦   50.31 1065.¦ 1:09.51 1245.¦ 5:44.48 1247.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.19  931.¦ 6:50.34  757.¦ 6:54.02  754.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1040. Nagata Yoshiro         JAP 65 JPN-Tokyo157          12:38.58,3   4:17.27,2  (1197)  TM35     275.  ¦    36.59 1095.¦ 1:15.20  985.¦    6.44 1225.¦ 5:38.01  827.¦    7.58 1410.¦    9.55  960.¦   43.07  751.¦   39.19  788.¦   50.29  767.¦   56.00 1242.¦ 1:24.18 1365.¦ 5:30.53 1180.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.04 1013.¦ 7:00.06  872.¦ 7:08.04  910.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1041. Wulff Thomas           GER 62 Freiburg              12:39.04,5   4:17.33,4  (1760)  TM35     276.  ¦    33.12  678.¦ 1:09.43  689.¦    5.05  807.¦ 5:49.15  983.¦    5.17 1186.¦   10.34 1166.¦   51.32 1219.¦   46.14 1144.¦ 1:00.54 1171.¦   52.30 1148.¦ 1:02.26 1092.¦ 5:29.42 1173.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.48  683.¦ 7:04.04  909.¦ 7:09.21  922.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1042. Einsiedel Kurt         GER 36 Wendelstein           12:39.16,8   4:17.45,7   (526)  TM65     1.    ¦    42.28 1405.¦ 1:27.56 1388.¦    5.37  971.¦ 6:08.06 1182.¦    4.29 1083.¦   12.16 1406.¦   55.04 1313.¦   42.21  970.¦   53.25  912.¦   45.49  827.¦   53.34  733.¦ 4:53.07  919.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.33 1364.¦ 7:41.40 1249.¦ 7:46.09 1241.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1043. Selbach Steffen        GER 70 Bad Vilbel            12:39.17,1   4:17.46,0  (1517)  TM30     279.  ¦    33.16  685.¦ 1:09.31  670.¦    6.29 1174.¦ 6:16.57 1264.¦    3.19  816.¦    9.03  598.¦   47.49 1052.¦   41.39  925.¦   57.13 1056.¦   44.52  765.¦   58.15  936.¦ 5:02.59  995.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.01  748.¦ 7:32.58 1192.¦ 7:36.18 1176.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1044. Stenger Mario          GER 66 Karlstein             12:39.24,3   4:17.53,2  (1579)  TM35     277.  ¦    45.27 1479.¦ 1:38.22 1504.¦    4.51  703.¦ 5:48.30  973.¦    3.04  726.¦    7.56  140.¦   38.35  370.¦   39.39  815.¦ 1:12.59 1354.¦   52.07 1136.¦   58.19  939.¦ 5:04.35 1014.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.14 1485.¦ 7:31.44 1184.¦ 7:34.48 1157.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1045. Pohl Arthur            GER 55 Oberhausen            12:39.41,0   4:18.09,9  (1290)  TM45     60.   ¦    45.23 1477.¦ 1:33.55 1469.¦   10.19 1508.¦ 6:15.54 1260.¦    6.36 1324.¦   11.57 1382.¦   46.30  981.¦   39.18  783.¦   48.09  640.¦   41.59  602.¦   51.48  641.¦ 4:32.55  702.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.15 1490.¦ 8:00.09 1344.¦ 8:06.45 1340.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1046. Pisch Roland           GER 71 Oberhausen            12:39.41,1   4:18.10,0  (1284)  TM30     280.  ¦    39.55 1299.¦ 1:25.47 1356.¦    7.09 1296.¦ 6:13.41 1243.¦    8.37 1434.¦   10.40 1185.¦   50.09 1167.¦   43.32 1034.¦   52.02  845.¦   43.01  665.¦   51.48  641.¦ 4:44.26  835.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.56 1353.¦ 7:46.38 1280.¦ 7:55.15 1286.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1047. Meyer Andreas          GER 66 F-Haguenau            12:39.46,4   4:18.15,3  (1149)  TM35     278.  ¦    42.38 1409.¦ 1:29.33 1417.¦    4.41  640.¦ 5:49.13  982.¦    3.11  770.¦   10.07 1033.¦   48.30 1090.¦   47.44 1198.¦   58.51 1107.¦   49.16 1014.¦ 1:01.12 1053.¦ 5:13.07 1071.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.14 1375.¦ 7:23.28 1100.¦ 7:26.39 1072.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1048. Kleine-Rüschkamp Torst GER 59 Hanau                 12:40.01,6   4:18.30,5   (926)  TM40     168.  ¦    38.16 1197.¦ 1:17.50 1106.¦    6.25 1154.¦ 6:06.05 1167.¦    4.36 1099.¦   11.11 1277.¦   49.31 1136.¦   43.55 1059.¦   57.40 1075.¦   49.00  999.¦   59.34  993.¦ 5:05.04 1020.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.16 1115.¦ 7:30.21 1168.¦ 7:34.57 1161.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1049. Bailly Jack            GER 53 Frankfurt             12:40.14,5   4:18.43,4   (303)  TM45     61.   ¦    48.15 1512.¦ 1:39.43 1512.¦    6.39 1209.¦ 5:51.20 1004.¦    5.06 1160.¦   11.20 1306.¦   51.05 1199.¦   42.08  954.¦   52.40  873.¦   51.31 1113.¦   58.08  931.¦ 4:57.25  951.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:46.22 1504.¦ 7:37.43 1221.¦ 7:42.49 1214.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1050. Scherer Patrick        GER 74 Dillingen             12:40.14,8   4:18.43,7  (1435)  TM25     149.  ¦    43.15 1428.¦ 1:30.58 1442.¦    6.06 1082.¦ 5:36.43  807.¦    4.09 1021.¦    9.27  769.¦   41.14  593.¦   38.28  718.¦ 1:01.23 1182.¦   59.52 1312.¦ 1:07.54 1210.¦ 5:22.17 1133.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.05 1420.¦ 7:13.48 1014.¦ 7:17.57 1000.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1051. Schroeter Carsten      GER 69 Melsungen             12:40.47,3   4:19.16,2  (1488)  TM30     281.  ¦    40.20 1316.¦ 1:24.26 1320.¦    6.43 1221.¦ 6:20.35 1295.¦    2.43  588.¦   10.04 1016.¦   45.12  905.¦   39.42  825.¦   53.55  922.¦   47.53  944.¦   56.11  855.¦ 4:46.18  854.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.09 1321.¦ 7:51.45 1304.¦ 7:54.28 1282.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1052. Lössnitz Marco         GER 66 Neustadt an der Orla  12:40.57,5   4:19.26,4  (1065)  TM35     279.  ¦    32.50  636.¦ 1:09.27  666.¦    4.37  622.¦ 5:33.08  745.¦    2.51  642.¦    9.50  924.¦   50.30 1179.¦   45.25 1123.¦ 1:02.49 1218.¦   57.27 1268.¦ 1:19.44 1345.¦ 5:50.53 1264.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.05  641.¦ 6:47.13  718.¦ 6:50.04  708.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1053. Pfeiffer Eli           ISR 75 Frankfurt am Main     12:41.13,9   4:19.42,8  (1274)  TM25     150.  ¦    42.58 1420.¦ 1:30.52 1440.¦   11.54 1535.¦ 6:22.02 1309.¦    5.19 1191.¦    8.49  481.¦   42.42  720.¦   37.39  657.¦   47.28  603.¦   47.27  919.¦   59.13  977.¦ 4:31.05  685.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.47 1483.¦ 8:04.49 1367.¦ 8:10.08 1356.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1054. Graf Volker            GER 65 Mannheim              12:41.15,7   4:19.44,6   (662)  TM35     280.  ¦    43.49 1436.¦ 1:36.09 1491.¦    5.58 1054.¦ 6:14.42 1252.¦    3.13  778.¦   11.05 1257.¦   52.23 1248.¦   43.08 1014.¦   51.47  835.¦   43.37  702.¦   51.33  627.¦ 4:41.11  796.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.07 1476.¦ 7:56.50 1324.¦ 8:00.04 1312.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1055. Herold Jens-Christian  GER 77 Passau                12:41.38,9   4:20.07,8   (756)  TM25     151.  ¦    29.35  255.¦ 1:03.10  333.¦    5.27  925.¦ 5:32.51  740.¦    5.32 1214.¦   10.32 1158.¦ 1:08.07 1451.¦   53.49 1335.¦ 1:08.25 1312.¦   55.58 1241.¦ 1:02.15 1086.¦ 5:54.37 1281.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.37  390.¦ 6:41.29  648.¦ 6:47.01  669.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1056. Marelli Ivano          ITA 63 I-Lurate Caccivio     12:42.19,8   4:20.48,7  (1103)  TM35     281.  ¦    35.53  974.¦ 1:15.42 1002.¦    4.43  648.¦ 5:43.30  903.¦    2.42  576.¦    9.17  687.¦   44.22  845.¦   38.35  732.¦ 1:04.25 1252.¦ 1:02.30 1341.¦ 1:20.12 1347.¦ 5:35.42 1206.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.25  934.¦ 7:03.55  907.¦ 7:06.37  888.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1057. Wendorf Matthias       GER 64 Wülfershausen a.d.s.  12:42.49,7   4:21.18,6  (1885)  TM35     282.  ¦    37.38 1138.¦ 1:21.48 1250.¦    6.52 1249.¦ 6:10.29 1212.¦    6.20 1301.¦   10.03 1009.¦   48.01 1058.¦   42.14  961.¦   54.10  933.¦   48.15  960.¦ 1:01.22 1060.¦ 4:57.18  949.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.41 1263.¦ 7:39.10 1232.¦ 7:45.31 1235.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1058. Schweiger Stephan      GER 77 Wörrstadt             12:42.51,0   4:21.19,9  (1506)  TM25     152.  ¦    32.47  631.¦ 1:09.31  669.¦    5.19  885.¦ 5:31.56  731.¦    2.48  623.¦    9.15  677.¦   50.22 1171.¦   53.22 1327.¦ 1:14.51 1364.¦   56.58 1261.¦ 1:08.18 1219.¦ 5:53.15 1273.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.50  686.¦ 6:46.46  709.¦ 6:49.35  700.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1059. Bücking Daniel         GER 68 Tutzing               12:42.58,3   4:21.27,2   (411)  TM30     282.  ¦    38.06 1190.¦ 1:18.42 1148.¦    5.50 1015.¦ 6:11.05 1219.¦    4.01  992.¦   10.29 1135.¦   49.33 1139.¦   40.48  887.¦ 1:03.01 1220.¦   51.40 1121.¦   49.03  504.¦ 5:03.19 1000.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.32 1124.¦ 7:35.38 1206.¦ 7:39.39 1195.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1060. Merdan Matthias        GER 69 Bamberg               12:43.11,6   4:21.40,5  (1139)  TM30     283.  ¦    38.53 1232.¦ 1:23.00 1290.¦    7.04 1280.¦ 6:20.49 1297.¦    5.52 1250.¦    9.15  674.¦   44.01  824.¦   40.17  854.¦   52.38  869.¦   46.14  856.¦ 1:00.10 1017.¦ 4:46.25  856.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.04 1298.¦ 7:50.54 1299.¦ 7:56.46 1297.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1061. Beissner Marcel        GER 68 Wuppertal             12:43.18,0   4:21.46,9   (334)  TM30     284.  ¦    32.01  541.¦ 1:06.39  531.¦    5.56 1047.¦ 5:47.06  954.¦    5.26 1205.¦   10.10 1046.¦   51.18 1210.¦   50.04 1265.¦   58.51 1105.¦   54.19 1204.¦ 1:10.15 1252.¦ 5:38.08 1217.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.36  579.¦ 6:59.42  867.¦ 7:05.09  873.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1062. Herzbach Frank         GER 66 Heidesheim            12:43.29,1   4:21.58,0   (761)  TM35     283.  ¦    40.03 1307.¦ 1:22.44 1280.¦    6.31 1186.¦ 6:01.51 1128.¦    4.04 1006.¦   11.13 1286.¦   53.33 1275.¦   47.17 1188.¦   58.51 1105.¦   48.33  971.¦   56.14  856.¦ 5:08.17 1043.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.15 1273.¦ 7:31.07 1177.¦ 7:35.11 1168.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1063. Messina Luca           ITA 60 I-Bolzano             12:43.29,6   4:21.58,5  (1146)  TM40     169.  ¦    31.55  527.¦ 1:06.43  539.¦    7.01 1273.¦ 5:57.24 1078.¦    6.29 1313.¦    9.56  962.¦   43.10  754.¦   37.49  674.¦   49.46  717.¦   56.54 1259.¦ 1:24.20 1366.¦ 5:25.49 1150.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.45  625.¦ 7:11.10  986.¦ 7:17.40  994.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1064. Kleber Markus          GER 59 Halle                 12:43.44,8   4:22.13,7   (916)  TM40     170.  ¦    32.30  600.¦ 1:08.02  603.¦    5.01  780.¦ 5:55.46 1061.¦    1.50  222.¦   10.29 1138.¦   52.55 1256.¦   55.32 1363.¦ 1:00.05 1142.¦   52.20 1144.¦ 1:03.49 1132.¦ 5:33.03 1188.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.04  597.¦ 7:08.50  973.¦ 7:10.41  939.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1065. Spiess Stefan          GER 70 Wiesbaden             12:43.45,1   4:22.14,0  (1555)  TM30     285.  ¦    40.01 1303.¦ 1:24.47 1327.¦    5.28  930.¦ 5:58.44 1096.¦    6.49 1346.¦   10.31 1154.¦   49.01 1116.¦   42.38  985.¦   57.23 1062.¦   48.57  995.¦ 1:01.26 1064.¦ 5:07.54 1039.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.15 1304.¦ 7:29.00 1157.¦ 7:35.50 1172.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1066. Spinoni Davide         ITA 67 I-Roncadelle (BS)     12:43.59,8   4:22.28,7  (1558)  TM35     284.  ¦    38.00 1179.¦ 1:20.36 1205.¦    6.37 1205.¦ 5:51.58 1014.¦    7.25 1382.¦    9.59  983.¦   53.50 1287.¦   45.06 1108.¦ 1:00.48 1164.¦   49.05 1002.¦ 1:03.07 1110.¦ 5:17.22 1103.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.13 1217.¦ 7:19.11 1055.¦ 7:26.37 1071.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1067. Lejeune Laurent        BEL 72 B-Tervuren            12:44.30,1   4:22.59,0  (1040)  TM30     286.  ¦    30.59  422.¦ 1:03.32  362.¦    7.33 1349.¦ 5:46.32  943.¦    6.30 1315.¦    9.29  776.¦   42.35  699.¦   38.55  754.¦ 1:00.42 1161.¦ 1:01.58 1333.¦ 1:26.33 1373.¦ 5:40.21 1229.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.05  504.¦ 6:57.38  848.¦ 7:04.09  864.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1068. Templar Phil           GBR 59 GB-Wolverhampton      12:44.49,2   4:23.18,1  (1614)  TM40     171.  ¦    35.55  978.¦ 1:15.51 1013.¦   11.18 1524.¦ 6:07.50 1179.¦    9.21 1452.¦   10.47 1204.¦   52.33 1251.¦   45.03 1105.¦   53.59  925.¦   51.45 1124.¦   54.39  778.¦ 5:00.27  976.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.09 1214.¦ 7:35.00 1202.¦ 7:44.21 1228.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1069. Krämer Johannes        GER 70 Trier                 12:44.55,5   4:23.24,4   (976)  TM30     287.  ¦    36.56 1089.¦ 1:16.52 1066.¦    7.35 1351.¦ 5:19.27  514.¦    7.17 1377.¦    9.47  900.¦   53.37 1277.¦   49.38 1250.¦ 1:06.25 1290.¦ 1:08.12 1375.¦ 1:13.03 1297.¦ 5:53.42 1276.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.27 1122.¦ 6:43.55  671.¦ 6:51.12  724.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1070. Philipp Oliver         GER 72 Berlin                12:44.57,5   4:23.26,4  (1275)  TM25     153.  ¦    38.23 1206.¦ 1:19.06 1171.¦    4.25  547.¦ 6:00.26 1113.¦    3.45  927.¦    9.49  916.¦   41.54  635.¦   35.42  500.¦   57.07 1053.¦ 1:03.41 1351.¦ 1:14.37 1310.¦ 5:17.14 1102.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.31 1084.¦ 7:23.57 1104.¦ 7:27.42 1085.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1071. Poertner Christian     GER 67 Kriftel               12:45.07,3   4:23.36,2  (1288)  TM35     285.  ¦    35.28  937.¦ 1:12.49  871.¦    5.59 1056.¦ 5:47.23  958.¦    4.28 1077.¦   10.27 1125.¦ 1:31.10 1475.¦ 1:01.27 1409.¦   59.28 1124.¦ 1:06.36 1369.¦    ----  ----¦ 5:34.26 1197.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.48  871.¦ 7:06.12  941.¦ 7:10.40  938.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1072. Klein Wilhelm          GER 39 Düsseldorf            12:45.33,4   4:24.02,3   (923)  TM60     4.    ¦    38.17 1198.¦ 1:18.20 1127.¦    7.20 1324.¦ 6:14.06 1248.¦    5.00 1147.¦   11.34 1338.¦   49.13 1123.¦   42.32  981.¦   55.06  985.¦   45.26  810.¦   59.57 1007.¦ 5:00.45  978.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.40 1159.¦ 7:39.47 1236.¦ 7:44.47 1232.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1073. Kronschnabel Marcus    GER 65 Schliersee            12:45.36,1   4:24.05,0  (1904)  TM35     286.  ¦    32.57  647.¦ 1:10.52  774.¦    9.23 1479.¦ 5:56.48 1071.¦    4.19 1053.¦   10.21 1105.¦   50.31 1180.¦   45.48 1130.¦ 1:02.17 1203.¦   52.57 1163.¦ 1:04.42 1149.¦ 5:24.12 1144.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.15  929.¦ 7:17.04 1040.¦ 7:21.23 1027.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1074. Rys Luc                BEL 65 B-Bierbeek            12:46.03,5   4:24.32,4  (1403)  TM35     287.  ¦    39.08 1248.¦ 1:22.18 1270.¦    9.17 1473.¦ 6:09.05 1193.¦    6.03 1271.¦   11.09 1267.¦   52.20 1243.¦   42.42  987.¦   55.43 1009.¦   47.44  935.¦   56.02  846.¦ 4:59.19  965.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.35 1329.¦ 7:40.40 1244.¦ 7:46.43 1246.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1075. Schelenz Steffen       GER 73 Wiesloch              12:46.19,5   4:24.48,4  (1432)  TM25     154.  ¦    36.26 1025.¦ 1:18.35 1139.¦    5.23  910.¦ 6:03.08 1142.¦    4.06 1012.¦   10.49 1211.¦   51.12 1204.¦   44.35 1085.¦   57.08 1054.¦   51.27 1109.¦ 1:05.01 1156.¦ 5:15.05 1086.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.58 1099.¦ 7:27.07 1139.¦ 7:31.14 1124.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1076. Mayr Richard           GER 74 Frankfurt am Main     12:46.21,7   4:24.50,6  (1122)  TM25     155.  ¦    40.21 1319.¦ 1:23.02 1292.¦    7.11 1299.¦ 6:01.53 1129.¦    2.58  696.¦   10.22 1109.¦   47.20 1028.¦   43.01 1008.¦   59.10 1116.¦   51.27 1108.¦ 1:05.01 1157.¦ 5:11.15 1062.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.13 1303.¦ 7:32.07 1187.¦ 7:35.05 1165.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1077. Zettler Andreas        SUI 71 CH-Meggen             12:46.25,8   4:24.54,7  (1774)  TM30     288.  ¦    30.16  337.¦ 1:03.17  340.¦    5.16  874.¦ 5:48.30  972.¦    5.53 1252.¦   11.20 1306.¦   58.32 1361.¦   59.07 1393.¦   57.55 1087.¦   50.09 1056.¦ 1:10.21 1256.¦ 5:43.27 1242.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.34  386.¦ 6:57.04  838.¦ 7:02.58  851.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1078. Kwasniok Sascha        GER 73 Oberhausen            12:46.30,6   4:24.59,5  (1015)  TM25     156.  ¦    38.40 1222.¦ 1:21.19 1223.¦    4.45  664.¦ 6:13.54 1245.¦    3.02  718.¦   11.03 1249.¦   49.46 1154.¦   42.21  968.¦   56.26 1033.¦   49.30 1029.¦   59.15  980.¦ 5:03.29 1005.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.04 1174.¦ 7:39.58 1238.¦ 7:43.01 1217.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1079. Hannappel Martin       GER 60 Fritzlar              12:46.44,2   4:25.13,1   (708)  TM40     172.  ¦    34.45  863.¦ 1:11.07  787.¦    7.06 1287.¦ 6:21.29 1303.¦    3.15  790.¦   10.26 1124.¦   49.53 1159.¦   49.11 1239.¦   58.56 1109.¦   46.02  842.¦   56.06  848.¦ 5:03.46 1006.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.13  852.¦ 7:39.42 1235.¦ 7:42.57 1216.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1080. Escherich John         GER 64 Neu Isenburg          12:46.47,7   4:25.16,6   (543)  TM35     288.  ¦    32.59  652.¦ 1:08.37  627.¦    4.33  586.¦ 5:56.27 1067.¦    3.53  956.¦    9.01  587.¦   43.50  811.¦   46.18 1148.¦ 1:07.35 1305.¦   52.40 1157.¦ 1:11.49 1283.¦ 5:33.16 1191.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.10  604.¦ 7:09.37  981.¦ 7:13.31  968.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1081. Ardiet Régis           FRA 71 F-Gex                 12:46.55,4   4:25.24,3   (285)  TM30     289.  ¦    31.21  463.¦ 1:06.41  534.¦    7.53 1384.¦ 5:42.38  889.¦   11.09 1480.¦    9.43  876.¦   50.35 1183.¦   51.38 1300.¦ 1:02.45 1216.¦   53.17 1177.¦ 1:10.50 1266.¦ 5:38.34 1218.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.34  669.¦ 6:57.12  840.¦ 7:08.21  914.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1082. Sabater Anton Jose Jua ESP 61 E-San Vincente        12:47.19,5   4:25.48,4  (1404)  TM40     173.  ¦    38.53 1230.¦ 1:22.26 1273.¦    6.22 1144.¦ 5:46.19  939.¦    2.51  644.¦   10.05 1023.¦   47.34 1041.¦   41.51  935.¦   57.27 1067.¦   52.08 1138.¦ 1:15.15 1317.¦ 5:29.19 1167.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.48 1267.¦ 7:15.08 1021.¦ 7:17.59 1001.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1083. Magnus Stephan         GER 62 Köln                  12:47.49,6   4:26.18,5  (1087)  TM40     174.  ¦    44.16 1451.¦ 1:30.03 1426.¦    6.48 1232.¦ 6:28.17 1342.¦    4.54 1133.¦   10.00  988.¦   42.39  713.¦   38.59  757.¦   55.36 1006.¦   42.23  625.¦   55.16  809.¦ 4:37.45  760.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.52 1413.¦ 8:05.09 1370.¦ 8:10.04 1355.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1084. Stöcklin Markus        SUI 60 CH-Zürich             12:47.55,3   4:26.24,2  (1586)  TM40     175.  ¦    35.47  962.¦ 1:15.48 1008.¦    5.31  948.¦ 5:29.18  677.¦    5.04 1154.¦   11.18 1301.¦   54.04 1291.¦   54.34 1347.¦ 1:12.26 1348.¦   52.05 1135.¦ 1:11.00 1269.¦ 5:52.12 1269.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.19  974.¦ 6:50.38  759.¦ 6:55.42  772.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1085. Stramare Sergio        ITA 60 I-Montebelluna        12:47.58,5   4:26.27,4  (1588)  TM40     176.  ¦    37.26 1123.¦ 1:18.57 1164.¦    5.11  845.¦ 5:48.00  968.¦   10.02 1472.¦    9.34  814.¦   49.31 1137.¦   45.03 1106.¦ 1:04.57 1261.¦   57.56 1278.¦ 1:10.49 1264.¦ 5:25.47 1149.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.08 1107.¦ 7:12.08  999.¦ 7:22.10 1039.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1086. Dotzer Rudolf          GER 57 Hilpoltstein          12:47.59,0   4:26.27,9   (507)  TM45     62.   ¦    45.48 1484.¦ 1:38.03 1502.¦    5.49 1009.¦ 6:13.11 1237.¦    2.59  699.¦   11.55 1378.¦   42.37  707.¦   42.31  978.¦   54.51  969.¦   51.14 1098.¦   56.26  863.¦ 4:47.54  870.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.52 1489.¦ 7:57.04 1326.¦ 8:00.04 1311.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1087. Fitz Andreas           GER 64 Hamburg               12:48.14,2   4:26.43,1   (570)  TM35     289.  ¦    33.37  736.¦ 1:09.29  668.¦    6.29 1168.¦ 5:53.55 1033.¦    7.48 1405.¦   10.31 1153.¦   51.07 1200.¦   46.10 1141.¦ 1:00.02 1139.¦   55.31 1231.¦ 1:05.29 1173.¦ 5:30.31 1179.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.58  745.¦ 7:09.54  984.¦ 7:17.42  995.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1088. Hochauer Helmut        AUT 62 A-Böheimkirchen       12:48.37,7   4:27.06,6   (781)  TM40     177.  ¦    40.31 1329.¦ 1:26.09 1362.¦    5.22  903.¦ 6:04.56 1157.¦    4.01  992.¦   10.04 1020.¦   51.03 1198.¦   46.22 1152.¦   57.34 1072.¦   51.58 1132.¦   57.53  920.¦ 5:08.08 1042.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.31 1328.¦ 7:36.27 1212.¦ 7:40.29 1201.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1089. Neville Bob "hong Kong HKG 65 HKG-Lantau Island, C  12:48.41,7   4:27.10,6  (1211)  TM35     290.  ¦    38.39 1220.¦ 1:22.13 1265.¦    5.33  954.¦ 6:09.21 1198.¦    1.59  286.¦    9.41  852.¦   46.00  954.¦   38.47  744.¦   52.52  883.¦   44.47  761.¦ 1:15.58 1322.¦ 5:09.34 1052.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.46 1231.¦ 7:37.07 1216.¦ 7:39.06 1192.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1090. Zabka Arnd             GER 68 München               12:48.48,4   4:27.17,3  (1766)  TM30     290.  ¦    34.27  840.¦ 1:11.16  800.¦    9.32 1483.¦ 5:48.41  975.¦    5.42 1230.¦   10.29 1137.¦   52.21 1245.¦   46.34 1159.¦ 1:02.43 1214.¦   55.14 1222.¦ 1:09.22 1237.¦ 5:33.35 1193.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.48  944.¦ 7:09.29  979.¦ 7:15.12  978.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1091. Nützenadel Christoph   SUI 69 CH-Zürich             12:49.10,8   4:27.39,7  (1896)  TM30     291.  ¦    35.09  906.¦ 1:12.11  849.¦    6.08 1089.¦ 5:49.08  981.¦    2.54  664.¦   10.22 1111.¦   52.03 1238.¦ 1:05.14 1423.¦   54.26  946.¦   55.22 1227.¦ 1:09.04 1233.¦ 5:38.47 1220.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.19  856.¦ 7:07.28  956.¦ 7:10.23  934.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1092. Dieterich Klaus        GER 52 Kornwestheim          12:49.20,1   4:27.49,0   (484)  TM50     37.   ¦    43.00 1421.¦ 1:29.19 1415.¦    5.51 1019.¦ 6:11.18 1222.¦    3.13  777.¦   10.12 1063.¦   45.09  900.¦   42.52  996.¦   59.03 1112.¦   54.15 1201.¦   56.07  849.¦ 4:59.38  969.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.10 1396.¦ 7:46.28 1278.¦ 7:49.42 1261.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1093. Bagus Oliver           GER 80 Finnentrop            12:49.40,3   4:28.09,2   (301)  TM18     44.   ¦    31.40  495.¦ 1:06.59  555.¦    4.13  457.¦ 6:54.02 1450.¦    2.34  531.¦    9.54  950.¦   51.33 1220.¦   39.17  781.¦   51.11  804.¦   46.23  865.¦   50.53  600.¦ 4:41.49  804.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.13  513.¦ 8:05.15 1371.¦ 8:07.50 1343.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1094. Nickel Matthias        GER 68 Ingelheim             12:49.43,7   4:28.12,6  (1213)  TM30     292.  ¦    38.03 1183.¦ 1:18.41 1147.¦    8.45 1449.¦ 6:11.53 1224.¦    7.16 1376.¦   11.19 1302.¦   49.05 1118.¦   41.57  940.¦   53.25  911.¦   47.55  945.¦ 1:02.05 1080.¦ 5:03.06  998.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.27 1223.¦ 7:39.20 1233.¦ 7:46.37 1244.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1095. Schorb Winfried        GER 61 Mainstockheim         12:49.44,9   4:28.13,8  (1789)  TM40     178.  ¦    42.40 1410.¦ 1:29.16 1412.¦    4.49  692.¦ 6:21.07 1299.¦    3.31  873.¦   10.33 1161.¦   49.46 1151.¦   42.10  958.¦   53.24  908.¦   46.30  872.¦   56.33  866.¦ 4:51.01  901.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.05 1372.¦ 7:55.12 1317.¦ 7:58.43 1304.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1096. Roth Christian         GER 79 Ingolstadt            12:50.16,9   4:28.45,8  (1389)  TM18     45.   ¦    34.51  876.¦ 1:16.12 1034.¦    5.34  958.¦ 6:05.49 1165.¦    3.22  833.¦   10.03 1010.¦   46.31  983.¦ 1:01.10 1406.¦   58.13 1092.¦   48.50  987.¦   59.53 1004.¦ 5:19.17 1115.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.47  997.¦ 7:27.36 1150.¦ 7:30.59 1119.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1097. Brünen Andreas         GER 76 Münster               12:50.25,1   4:28.54,0   (402)  TM25     157.  ¦    31.22  465.¦ 1:05.02  440.¦    5.49 1012.¦ 5:48.00  967.¦    4.13 1036.¦   10.28 1128.¦ 1:06.03 1435.¦   43.44 1049.¦ 1:08.22 1311.¦ 1:02.57 1344.¦   59.53 1003.¦ 5:47.18 1255.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.52  491.¦ 6:58.52  858.¦ 7:03.06  852.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1098. Killian Franz-Xaver    GER 44 Paderborn             12:50.29,0   4:28.57,9  (1901)  TM55     13.   ¦    45.40 1480.¦ 1:34.27 1480.¦    6.00 1063.¦ 6:32.59 1362.¦    2.48  616.¦   11.27 1320.¦   50.05 1164.¦   40.41  884.¦   51.42  829.¦   41.24  572.¦   49.49  551.¦ 4:34.12  715.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.28 1460.¦ 8:13.28 1403.¦ 8:16.16 1383.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1099. Ruckdäschel Jörg       GER 63 Waakirchen            12:50.42,7   4:29.11,6  (1395)  TM35     291.  ¦    37.43 1149.¦ 1:18.32 1134.¦    8.21 1421.¦ 6:09.53 1208.¦    4.05 1008.¦   10.59 1240.¦   49.16 1127.¦   43.39 1043.¦   54.10  932.¦   49.10 1007.¦ 1:02.25 1091.¦ 5:09.50 1054.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.53 1208.¦ 7:36.47 1214.¦ 7:40.52 1205.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1100. Stephan Oskar          GER 60 Hockenheim            12:50.57,3   4:29.26,2  (1580)  TM40     179.  ¦    39.41 1287.¦ 1:24.07 1313.¦    8.46 1451.¦ 6:25.05 1321.¦   10.36 1478.¦   10.03 1013.¦   46.49 1003.¦   41.42  927.¦   54.42  959.¦   44.19  736.¦   53.12  713.¦ 4:42.21  808.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.53 1351.¦ 7:57.59 1331.¦ 8:08.35 1347.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1101. Wächtler Mike          GER 70 Oschatz               12:51.03,0   4:29.31,9  (1685)  TM30     293.  ¦    38.45 1226.¦ 1:22.51 1285.¦    6.15 1107.¦ 5:53.31 1030.¦    8.45 1437.¦    9.31  790.¦   46.55 1013.¦   44.09 1067.¦   55.00  980.¦   54.59 1216.¦ 1:03.45 1128.¦ 5:19.39 1119.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.06 1270.¦ 7:22.38 1093.¦ 7:31.23 1126.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1102. Stützer Tom            GER 64 Groß-Umstadt          12:51.26,2   4:29.55,1  (1596)  TM35     292.  ¦    38.10 1193.¦ 1:24.09 1315.¦    6.52 1250.¦ 6:34.51 1373.¦    5.58 1260.¦    9.06  614.¦   43.47  805.¦   40.46  886.¦   50.22  760.¦   49.18 1019.¦   54.22  767.¦ 4:39.34  781.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.02 1319.¦ 8:05.53 1377.¦ 8:11.52 1367.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1103. Zin Manuel             GER 75 Eberbach              12:51.45,4   4:30.14,3  (1781)  TM25     158.  ¦    41.36 1380.¦ 1:26.48 1369.¦    7.54 1388.¦ 6:25.15 1324.¦    6.04 1274.¦    9.09  630.¦   41.54  636.¦   39.41  820.¦   49.12  695.¦   45.53  832.¦ 1:01.43 1074.¦ 4:45.42  849.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.43 1386.¦ 7:59.58 1340.¦ 8:06.03 1337.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1104. Bower Martin           GBR 73 GB-Warwick            12:51.58,5   4:30.27,4   (379)  TM25     159.  ¦    32.35  608.¦ 1:06.59  554.¦    9.34 1485.¦ 5:38.58  848.¦    6.30 1315.¦   10.00  987.¦   49.11 1121.¦   47.51 1202.¦ 1:04.58 1263.¦   56.45 1255.¦ 1:14.44 1315.¦ 5:49.55 1263.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.33  785.¦ 6:55.32  822.¦ 7:02.03  838.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1105. Neumann Günter         GER 54 Rodgau                12:52.07,4   4:30.36,3  (1210)  TM45     63.   ¦    43.14 1427.¦ 1:29.39 1419.¦    5.07  827.¦ 6:29.17 1345.¦    2.06  340.¦   10.13 1068.¦   44.39  863.¦   39.42  824.¦   49.53  731.¦   45.54  833.¦ 1:04.40 1148.¦ 4:45.55  852.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.47 1390.¦ 8:04.04 1363.¦ 8:06.11 1339.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1106. Willems Hansjörg       GER 62 Kerpen                12:52.07,8   4:30.36,7  (1741)  TM40     180.  ¦    30.33  377.¦ 1:05.38  479.¦    4.43  652.¦ 6:10.53 1215.¦    2.55  672.¦   10.20 1094.¦   40.36  551.¦   44.22 1077.¦   40.47  215.¦   53.08 1172.¦ 1:30.12 1381.¦ 5:27.57 1162.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.21  469.¦ 7:21.14 1086.¦ 7:24.10 1051.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1107. Bialys Frank           HOL 68 NL-661 GX Elst        12:52.11,8   4:30.40,7   (350)  TM30     294.  ¦    34.25  834.¦ 1:10.00  709.¦    6.17 1124.¦ 6:00.14 1109.¦    8.45 1438.¦   10.56 1232.¦   51.24 1215.¦   50.40 1275.¦   57.47 1082.¦   57.59 1279.¦ 1:05.05 1162.¦ 5:26.52 1157.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.18  765.¦ 7:16.33 1037.¦ 7:25.19 1060.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1108. Burger Sven            GER 74 Frankfurt             12:52.22,5   4:30.51,4   (420)  TM25     160.  ¦    39.36 1276.¦ 1:22.32 1275.¦    5.28  931.¦ 5:25.24  617.¦    3.07  747.¦   11.06 1259.¦   55.31 1320.¦   52.01 1306.¦ 1:03.39 1236.¦ 1:04.25 1357.¦ 1:07.03 1201.¦ 5:55.49 1286.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.01 1240.¦ 6:53.25  788.¦ 6:56.33  784.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1109. Hein Jürgen            GER 69 Eppstein / Bremthal   12:52.23,1   4:30.52,0   (731)  TM30     295.  ¦    36.14 1001.¦ 1:15.15  976.¦    7.24 1333.¦ 5:38.15  833.¦    4.19 1055.¦   12.04 1392.¦   58.48 1365.¦   52.37 1316.¦ 1:05.01 1265.¦   50.19 1060.¦ 1:06.15 1185.¦ 5:47.08 1253.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.39 1042.¦ 7:00.54  881.¦ 7:05.14  874.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1110. Krengel Alexander      GER 82 Sundern               12:53.19,1   4:31.48,0   (987)  TM18     46.   ¦    37.43 1146.¦ 1:18.10 1117.¦    5.46 1002.¦ 6:13.53 1244.¦    4.35 1098.¦   10.34 1164.¦   50.25 1173.¦   44.04 1065.¦   54.11  934.¦   53.43 1189.¦ 1:03.46 1130.¦ 5:10.52 1060.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.56 1096.¦ 7:37.50 1222.¦ 7:42.26 1213.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1111. Rabold Bernhard        GER 63 Konstanz              12:53.22,4   4:31.51,3  (1315)  TM35     293.  ¦    39.56 1300.¦ 1:22.51 1284.¦    7.03 1276.¦ 5:33.57  759.¦    6.05 1277.¦   12.05 1394.¦   57.32 1351.¦   49.10 1238.¦ 1:03.13 1228.¦   53.20 1180.¦ 1:06.41 1194.¦ 5:43.25 1241.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.54 1292.¦ 7:03.51  905.¦ 7:09.57  930.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1112. Gemballa Günther       GER 74 Wolfratshausen        12:53.27,5   4:31.56,4   (619)  TM25     161.  ¦    33.37  740.¦ 1:11.49  823.¦    4.34  594.¦ 5:35.59  795.¦    5.46 1236.¦   11.59 1386.¦   57.18 1346.¦   52.21 1312.¦ 1:08.41 1315.¦ 1:02.20 1337.¦ 1:09.02 1232.¦ 5:55.16 1283.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.24  770.¦ 6:52.23  775.¦ 6:58.10  808.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1113. Rohmann Frank          GER 70 Bochum                12:53.36,2   4:32.05,1  (1372)  TM30     296.  ¦    47.53 1508.¦ 1:43.52 1529.¦    6.30 1181.¦ 6:09.49 1206.¦    3.33  881.¦   10.22 1112.¦   45.19  913.¦   39.35  809.¦   50.26  764.¦   45.14  798.¦   58.04  927.¦ 4:49.51  888.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:50.22 1519.¦ 8:00.12 1345.¦ 8:03.45 1328.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1114. Ivey Eric              USA 72 USA-APO, AE 09459     12:53.38,9   4:32.07,8   (840)  TM30     297.  ¦    36.22 1014.¦ 1:15.51 1014.¦    7.00 1269.¦ 5:43.31  905.¦    5.08 1167.¦   11.44 1360.¦   48.27 1087.¦   44.38 1087.¦   56.58 1048.¦   55.41 1233.¦ 1:21.37 1356.¦ 5:42.07 1234.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.52 1054.¦ 7:06.23  945.¦ 7:11.31  953.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1115. Höhn Albrecht          GER 64 Griesheim             12:53.57,3   4:32.26,2   (786)  TM35     294.  ¦    35.26  933.¦ 1:14.17  924.¦    7.22 1329.¦ 6:09.58 1209.¦    6.07 1285.¦   11.35 1341.¦   53.11 1265.¦   45.20 1119.¦   58.38 1102.¦   50.32 1067.¦ 1:00.11 1019.¦ 5:16.10 1094.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.40  990.¦ 7:31.39 1181.¦ 7:37.46 1186.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1116. Wolfs Ton              HOL 72 NL-GA Arnhem          12:54.24,3   4:32.53,2  (1758)  TM30     298.  ¦    34.04  791.¦ 1:10.46  766.¦    5.24  916.¦ 5:58.16 1091.¦    6.43 1334.¦   10.02 1003.¦   50.26 1175.¦   50.26 1269.¦   57.29 1069.¦   55.03 1217.¦ 1:07.56 1212.¦ 5:33.13 1189.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.10  754.¦ 7:14.27 1016.¦ 7:21.10 1024.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1117. Urban Björn            GER 71 Hofheim               12:54.45,1   4:33.14,0  (1650)  TM30     299.  ¦    30.44  398.¦ 1:03.36  369.¦    5.03  791.¦ 5:37.29  820.¦    3.29  863.¦   10.06 1028.¦   57.04 1342.¦   56.00 1366.¦ 1:05.38 1277.¦   49.51 1050.¦ 1:22.20 1360.¦ 6:05.06 1309.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.39  392.¦ 6:46.09  701.¦ 6:49.38  702.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1118. Müller Klaus           GER 58 Riedstadt             12:54.47,4   4:33.16,3  (1861)  TM40     181.  ¦    36.30 1037.¦ 1:15.33  996.¦    9.14 1470.¦ 6:19.31 1286.¦    5.51 1245.¦    9.54  949.¦   50.52 1190.¦   47.21 1194.¦ 1:00.02 1140.¦   47.10  901.¦   54.48  790.¦ 5:04.36 1015.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.48 1133.¦ 7:44.19 1264.¦ 7:50.10 1264.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1119. Ohlendorf Martin       GER 75 Harmeln               12:55.12,1   4:33.41,0  (1234)  TM25     162.  ¦    33.37  737.¦ 1:09.09  648.¦   10.57 1521.¦ 6:43.29 1409.¦   16.31 1501.¦   10.09 1043.¦   50.09 1166.¦   43.01 1006.¦   52.32  862.¦   42.52  657.¦   47.48  460.¦ 4:35.04  726.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.06  923.¦ 8:03.36 1360.¦ 8:20.07 1398.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1120. Bullach Dietmar        GER 56 Hildesheim            12:55.22,3   4:33.51,2   (418)  TM45     64.   ¦    47.18 1502.¦ 1:36.37 1493.¦    4.56  744.¦ 6:01.33 1125.¦    3.36  896.¦   10.20 1100.¦   48.43 1101.¦   41.58  942.¦   54.47  963.¦ 1:06.30 1368.¦   53.27  725.¦ 5:08.38 1045.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.33 1473.¦ 7:43.07 1258.¦ 7:46.43 1245.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1121. Nottrodt Andreas       GER 57 Ebsdorf               12:55.43,6   4:34.12,5  (1226)  TM45     65.   ¦    40.19 1314.¦ 1:22.37 1278.¦    7.06 1286.¦ 6:36.41 1383.¦    3.53  955.¦   13.54 1465.¦ 1:06.09 1436.¦   39.00  760.¦ 1:29.03 1404.¦   48.04  952.¦    ----  ----¦ 4:45.24  843.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.43 1284.¦ 8:06.25 1378.¦ 8:10.19 1358.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1122. Ruppert Mathias        GER 57 Frankfurt am Main     12:55.53,8   4:34.22,7  (1400)  TM45     66.   ¦    39.40 1284.¦ 1:24.15 1317.¦    5.36  966.¦ 6:18.31 1275.¦    5.05 1159.¦   10.52 1220.¦   48.24 1081.¦   43.48 1053.¦   54.07  930.¦   47.58  948.¦ 1:01.03 1050.¦ 5:02.24  991.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.51 1289.¦ 7:48.23 1287.¦ 7:53.29 1277.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1123. Bartsch Norbert        GER 62 Hofheim am Taunus     12:56.04,5   4:34.33,4   (315)  TM40     182.  ¦    44.48 1467.¦ 1:34.32 1481.¦    8.12 1411.¦ 6:25.09 1322.¦    3.40  907.¦   10.34 1163.¦   47.22 1030.¦   41.29  915.¦   53.45  918.¦   45.54  835.¦   54.40  779.¦ 4:44.30  837.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.44 1482.¦ 8:07.54 1385.¦ 8:11.34 1366.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1124. Daniel Noelwyn         WAL 67 GB-Llanelli           12:56.11,8   4:34.40,7   (456)  TM35     295.  ¦    32.41  620.¦ 1:10.25  740.¦    8.12 1409.¦ 6:21.33 1305.¦    4.18 1050.¦    9.14  668.¦   45.30  925.¦   48.16 1220.¦ 1:01.02 1174.¦   51.20 1104.¦ 1:01.32 1066.¦ 5:11.42 1065.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.37  864.¦ 7:40.10 1242.¦ 7:44.29 1229.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1125. Erler Thomas           GER 60 Roßdorf               12:56.19,1   4:34.48,0   (541)  TM40     183.  ¦    35.12  914.¦ 1:12.43  869.¦    6.52 1248.¦ 6:18.30 1274.¦    4.18 1048.¦   10.29 1139.¦   55.38 1323.¦   46.05 1140.¦   56.12 1026.¦   48.49  986.¦ 1:03.57 1138.¦ 5:13.54 1075.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.36  898.¦ 7:38.06 1226.¦ 7:42.24 1212.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1126. Chaloupka Jirka        CZE 58 CZ-Praha 4            12:56.30,9   4:34.59,8  (1915)  TM40     184.  ¦    42.01 1398.¦ 1:30.09 1427.¦    4.08  415.¦ 5:49.52  991.¦    3.20  819.¦    8.55  547.¦   41.43  626.¦   40.23  863.¦   59.42 1131.¦   50.53 1082.¦ 1:25.32 1371.¦ 5:29.00 1166.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.17 1377.¦ 7:24.10 1106.¦ 7:27.30 1082.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1127. Fischer Dominik        GER 77 Regensburg            12:56.33,2   4:35.02,1   (564)  TM25     163.  ¦    39.26 1261.¦ 1:21.20 1224.¦    9.01 1465.¦ 6:46.20 1421.¦    3.46  936.¦   10.52 1223.¦   47.33 1038.¦   41.09  904.¦   49.07  687.¦   42.15  617.¦   53.50  748.¦ 4:36.04  740.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.22 1308.¦ 8:16.43 1415.¦ 8:20.29 1399.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1128. Goodman Leon           RSA 63 RSA-Caoe Town         12:56.42,8   4:35.11,7  (1922)  TM35     296.  ¦    39.09 1249.¦ 1:19.54 1193.¦    9.00 1462.¦ 6:28.01 1340.¦   14.03 1499.¦   11.37 1346.¦   44.07  833.¦   39.42  821.¦   49.03  680.¦   48.28  969.¦   56.51  883.¦ 4:45.43  850.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.54 1269.¦ 7:56.56 1325.¦ 8:10.59 1362.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1129. Passinger Michael      GER 62 Dreieich              12:57.06,0   4:35.34,9  (1251)  TM35     297.  ¦    34.27  838.¦ 1:12.28  857.¦    5.03  791.¦ 6:35.05 1374.¦    3.44  925.¦   11.13 1284.¦   47.37 1044.¦   43.04 1010.¦ 1:09.44 1324.¦   49.23 1024.¦   52.10  655.¦ 5:00.44  977.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.31  830.¦ 7:52.36 1308.¦ 7:56.21 1295.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1130. Beyer Thorsten         GER 76 Darmstadt             12:57.17,0   4:35.45,9  (1273)  TM25     164.  ¦    30.31  375.¦ 1:05.22  464.¦    3.49  280.¦ 5:33.41  754.¦    4.32 1090.¦    9.58  973.¦   57.44 1353.¦ 1:00.01 1397.¦ 1:02.36 1211.¦ 1:18.04 1389.¦ 1:03.26 1121.¦ 6:09.50 1316.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.12  422.¦ 6:42.53  663.¦ 6:47.26  676.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1131. Böse Dieter            GER 40 Wolfenbüttel          12:57.22,9   4:35.51,8   (363)  TM60     5.    ¦    41.51 1387.¦ 1:24.59 1333.¦    4.44  657.¦ 6:23.32 1315.¦    2.57  693.¦   11.11 1277.¦   51.43 1228.¦   46.19 1149.¦   52.39  870.¦   47.27  917.¦   56.19  858.¦ 5:01.08  983.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.43 1285.¦ 7:53.16 1312.¦ 7:56.14 1293.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1132. Staats Tom             GER 66 Lahstedt              12:57.28,9   4:35.57,8  (1564)  TM35     298.  ¦    38.21 1203.¦ 1:21.22 1225.¦    6.31 1188.¦ 6:27.57 1339.¦    4.32 1089.¦   10.25 1117.¦   48.44 1104.¦   47.05 1182.¦   54.46  962.¦   46.29  869.¦   56.36  871.¦ 4:57.05  946.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.53 1238.¦ 7:55.51 1322.¦ 8:00.23 1315.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1133. Baker Michael          CAN 65 CAN-George Town       12:57.34,7   4:36.03,6   (305)  TM35     299.  ¦    38.29 1210.¦ 1:21.34 1241.¦    7.55 1389.¦ 6:10.36 1213.¦    6.03 1272.¦   12.19 1408.¦   53.37 1276.¦   42.32  980.¦   55.49 1015.¦   47.43  933.¦ 1:03.21 1118.¦ 5:11.25 1063.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.29 1279.¦ 7:40.05 1240.¦ 7:46.08 1240.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1134. Zeitler Ingo           GER 60 Köln                  12:57.36,6   4:36.05,5  (1772)  TM40     185.  ¦    31.34  486.¦ 1:05.21  463.¦   11.36 1530.¦ 6:49.52 1431.¦    5.14 1183.¦    9.55  957.¦   44.02  827.¦   39.30  797.¦   54.24  944.¦   47.49  939.¦   57.20  896.¦ 4:45.31  845.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.58  805.¦ 8:06.50 1382.¦ 8:12.05 1369.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1135. Steinmeier Dirk        GER 64 Kirchlengern          12:58.11,5   4:36.40,4  (1576)  TM35     300.  ¦    41.51 1388.¦ 1:28.05 1391.¦    6.07 1087.¦ 6:04.55 1156.¦    2.51  638.¦   10.15 1071.¦   45.50  936.¦   47.45 1199.¦ 1:02.28 1210.¦   47.35  929.¦ 1:05.11 1166.¦ 5:16.12 1095.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.12 1374.¦ 7:39.07 1231.¦ 7:41.58 1209.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1136. Konopka Boris          GER 68 Frankfurt a/M         12:58.38,0   4:37.06,9   (960)  TM30     300.  ¦    27.20  107.¦   57.59  141.¦    5.35  960.¦ 6:23.39 1317.¦    5.24 1200.¦   10.19 1092.¦   49.17 1128.¦   53.52 1336.¦ 1:00.41 1160.¦   51.24 1107.¦ 1:03.06 1109.¦ 5:25.59 1152.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.35  176.¦ 7:27.14 1140.¦ 7:32.38 1141.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1137. Schotte Oliver         GER 68 Tübingen              12:59.03,0   4:37.31,9  (1786)  TM30     301.  ¦    30.59  420.¦ 1:04.23  414.¦    3.35  186.¦ 5:17.26  460.¦    2.41  575.¦    8.58  559.¦   44.37  859.¦   48.07 1215.¦ 1:37.02 1406.¦ 1:09.57 1379.¦ 1:28.40 1378.¦ 6:30.55 1354.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.58  354.¦ 6:25.25  400.¦ 6:28.07  393.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1138. Haberstock Philipp     GER 71 Hamburg               12:59.12,1   4:37.41,0   (691)  TM30     302.  ¦    41.32 1379.¦ 1:26.07 1360.¦    6.12 1099.¦ 6:00.27 1114.¦    6.26 1305.¦    9.10  637.¦   42.54  735.¦   35.46  504.¦   51.40  827.¦   46.58  889.¦ 1:24.57 1369.¦ 5:19.59 1121.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.19 1338.¦ 7:32.46 1190.¦ 7:39.12 1193.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1139. Shaw Richard           GBR 61 GB-Gwent              12:59.15,3   4:37.44,2  (1523)  TM40     186.  ¦    32.08  555.¦ 1:07.25  575.¦    7.51 1382.¦ 6:02.25 1136.¦    4.06 1011.¦    9.54  952.¦   43.47  804.¦   39.49  830.¦ 1:02.14 1201.¦   58.25 1287.¦ 1:18.01 1333.¦ 5:37.26 1213.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.17  709.¦ 7:17.42 1045.¦ 7:21.48 1033.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1140. Koll Udo Van           GER 62 Krefeld               12:59.18,3   4:37.47,2   (959)  TM35     301.  ¦    37.58 1176.¦ 1:18.44 1151.¦    5.59 1059.¦ 6:12.32 1231.¦    6.05 1276.¦   10.31 1151.¦   47.33 1040.¦   46.18 1147.¦ 1:03.35 1233.¦   52.09 1141.¦   58.42  961.¦ 5:15.56 1093.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.44 1130.¦ 7:37.16 1218.¦ 7:43.21 1220.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1141. Wright Ian             GBR 67 NL-2251WT, Voorschot  12:59.34,2   4:38.03,1  (1759)  TM35     302.  ¦    33.06  664.¦ 1:09.04  645.¦    6.27 1162.¦ 5:49.43  988.¦    5.19 1191.¦   11.30 1327.¦   57.31 1350.¦   56.00 1367.¦ 1:06.33 1293.¦   54.26 1207.¦ 1:04.49 1150.¦ 5:48.59 1260.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.32  718.¦ 7:05.15  925.¦ 7:10.34  937.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1142. Ningelgen Peter        GER 66 Frankfurt             12:59.42,2   4:38.11,1  (1222)  TM35     303.  ¦    33.39  743.¦ 1:10.35  755.¦    7.08 1294.¦ 5:35.44  789.¦    3.45  931.¦    9.31  788.¦   49.53 1159.¦   46.28 1156.¦ 1:04.36 1254.¦ 1:01.01 1324.¦ 1:38.05 1385.¦ 6:02.27 1303.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.44  834.¦ 6:53.28  790.¦ 6:57.14  796.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1143. Christensen Jacob      DEN 73 DK-Stroby             12:59.57,8   4:38.26,7   (437)  TM25     165.  ¦    41.57 1395.¦ 1:26.06 1358.¦    5.00  769.¦ 6:03.11 1143.¦    3.40  907.¦   10.31 1155.¦   46.55 1012.¦   43.33 1040.¦   59.02 1111.¦   53.21 1181.¦ 1:05.40 1177.¦ 5:21.59 1131.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.07 1320.¦ 7:34.18 1200.¦ 7:37.58 1187.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1144. Richter Lutz W.        GER 60 Frankfurt             13:00.05,2   4:38.34,1  (1349)  TM40     187.  ¦    43.56 1442.¦ 1:30.18 1429.¦   12.02 1538.¦ 6:18.51 1280.¦    2.21  449.¦   10.28 1134.¦   44.39  865.¦   38.39  735.¦   45.32  484.¦   51.15 1099.¦ 1:05.04 1161.¦ 4:56.30  943.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.21 1480.¦ 8:01.12 1350.¦ 8:03.34 1326.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1145. Kropp Andreas          GER 73 Dieburg               13:00.11,8   4:38.40,7   (995)  TM25     166.  ¦    38.54 1234.¦ 1:21.38 1245.¦    4.29  573.¦ 6:25.36 1328.¦    3.33  881.¦    9.22  733.¦   51.16 1206.¦   53.42 1331.¦   57.43 1077.¦   45.08  788.¦   57.05  891.¦ 5:04.54 1019.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.08 1179.¦ 7:51.44 1303.¦ 7:55.17 1288.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1146. Muto Seiji             JAP 50 JPN-Tokyo 113/ JAPAN  13:00.21,5   4:38.50,4  (1194)  TM50     38.   ¦    39.44 1289.¦ 1:20.36 1206.¦    5.55 1042.¦ 6:44.23 1411.¦    4.43 1115.¦   10.11 1051.¦   46.01  955.¦   40.02  846.¦   50.51  787.¦   46.04  844.¦   56.08  851.¦ 4:44.43  838.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.31 1196.¦ 8:10.55 1393.¦ 8:15.38 1380.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1147. Graf Andreas           SUI 64 CH-Würenlos           13:00.24,6   4:38.53,5  (1906)  TM35     304.  ¦    31.51  515.¦ 1:10.40  762.¦    4.22  519.¦ 5:07.19  290.¦    3.08  749.¦   12.29 1418.¦   46.59 1016.¦   42.53  997.¦ 2:00.20 1414.¦   57.03 1263.¦ 1:10.15 1251.¦ 6:34.54 1358.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.03  697.¦ 6:22.22  357.¦ 6:25.30  356.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1148. Boyle Mick             GBR 59 GB-Dorset, Blandford  13:00.38,2   4:39.07,1   (381)  TM40     188.  ¦    36.28 1032.¦ 1:17.35 1097.¦    6.53 1251.¦ 6:18.18 1273.¦    4.31 1088.¦   10.28 1131.¦   46.36  988.¦   43.42 1046.¦ 1:00.21 1150.¦   53.22 1182.¦ 1:09.27 1238.¦ 5:13.19 1072.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.28 1123.¦ 7:42.47 1253.¦ 7:47.18 1251.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1149. Stein Axel             GER 58 München               13:01.05,6   4:39.34,5  (1573)  TM40     189.  ¦    29.09  217.¦ 1:01.20  233.¦    4.12  441.¦ 5:54.17 1040.¦    7.04 1363.¦   14.51 1475.¦ 1:00.47 1390.¦   52.32 1315.¦   57.40 1074.¦   57.54 1277.¦ 1:11.52 1286.¦ 5:54.10 1279.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.33  233.¦ 6:59.50  869.¦ 7:06.54  893.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1150. Roth Urs               SUI 61 CH-Zunzgen BL         13:02.34,3   4:41.03,2  (1391)  TM40     190.  ¦    40.31 1328.¦ 1:23.35 1301.¦    6.21 1137.¦ 6:37.41 1388.¦    3.30  871.¦   12.47 1432.¦   46.38  991.¦   41.01  895.¦   50.56  793.¦   51.42 1123.¦   59.46  997.¦ 4:51.25  903.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.56 1295.¦ 8:07.38 1383.¦ 8:11.09 1364.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1151. Fiedler Werner         GER 58 Lampertheim           13:02.39,0   4:41.07,9   (561)  TM40     191.  ¦    37.22 1118.¦ 1:18.13 1120.¦    4.31  579.¦ 5:45.47  929.¦   19.11 1505.¦   11.14 1289.¦   58.03 1355.¦   48.34 1227.¦ 1:06.09 1284.¦   49.23 1025.¦ 1:03.20 1117.¦ 5:34.55 1201.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.44 1047.¦ 7:08.32  970.¦ 7:27.43 1086.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1152. Kraft Dierk            GER 67 Darmstadt             13:02.41,1   4:41.10,0   (978)  TM30     303.  ¦    30.18  343.¦ 1:05.19  461.¦    5.45  998.¦ 6:09.27 1201.¦    6.15 1298.¦   11.45 1363.¦   57.02 1340.¦   53.00 1320.¦ 1:04.36 1255.¦   50.57 1088.¦ 1:03.56 1137.¦ 5:35.53 1209.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.04  503.¦ 7:20.32 1067.¦ 7:26.48 1073.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1153. Müller Thomas          GER 56 Dreieich              13:02.58,8   4:41.27,7  (1862)  TM45     67.   ¦    35.24  930.¦ 1:15.18  980.¦    7.51 1382.¦ 6:27.09 1337.¦    5.27 1207.¦   11.48 1365.¦   47.36 1042.¦   43.04 1009.¦   58.25 1098.¦   49.18 1020.¦ 1:01.39 1071.¦ 5:07.12 1033.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.09 1070.¦ 7:50.19 1297.¦ 7:55.46 1291.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1154. Schmitt Helmut         GER 64 CH-Zürich             13:03.53,8   4:42.22,7  (1458)  TM35     305.  ¦    38.31 1212.¦ 1:19.49 1191.¦    6.14 1105.¦ 6:32.19 1357.¦    3.42  918.¦    9.43  875.¦   47.48 1051.¦   41.44  929.¦   53.02  893.¦   47.46  937.¦ 1:02.32 1096.¦ 5:01.46  987.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.04 1175.¦ 7:58.24 1334.¦ 8:02.06 1317.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1155. Meding Jörg            GER 59 Velbert               13:04.26,8   4:42.55,7  (1128)  TM40     192.  ¦    36.47 1072.¦ 1:14.58  957.¦    4.25  545.¦ 6:01.25 1123.¦    1.49  213.¦    9.57  965.¦   56.05 1330.¦   56.11 1368.¦ 1:12.33 1349.¦   53.41 1187.¦   56.53  884.¦ 5:41.47 1233.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.24  889.¦ 7:20.49 1072.¦ 7:22.39 1040.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1156. Copperwaite Nick       GBR 74 GB-Essex              13:05.11,6   4:43.40,5   (449)  TM25     167.  ¦    36.47 1070.¦ 1:16.25 1043.¦    4.24  541.¦ 5:24.21  608.¦    9.26 1456.¦   15.56 1483.¦ 1:24.40 1471.¦ 1:03.51 1418.¦ 1:08.06 1310.¦   49.12 1009.¦   56.36  870.¦ 6:10.32 1317.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.50  946.¦ 6:45.12  689.¦ 6:54.38  759.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1157. Morton Simon           GBR 66 GB-Darlington         13:05.28,8   4:43.57,7  (1177)  TM35     306.  ¦    35.18  922.¦ 1:13.30  890.¦    8.58 1460.¦ 6:35.28 1377.¦    4.59 1144.¦   11.09 1267.¦   49.43 1149.¦   45.04 1107.¦   56.07 1022.¦   49.13 1011.¦   55.42  830.¦ 5:02.32  994.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.28 1032.¦ 7:57.56 1330.¦ 8:02.56 1320.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1158. Suchfort Peter         GER 67 Lollar                13:05.30,4   4:43.59,3  (1599)  TM30     304.  ¦    35.28  935.¦ 1:12.50  872.¦    6.41 1215.¦ 6:30.04 1347.¦    5.28 1208.¦   10.18 1079.¦   50.13 1168.¦   44.13 1069.¦   57.52 1083.¦   51.24 1106.¦ 1:03.41 1126.¦ 5:10.26 1057.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.31  892.¦ 7:49.35 1293.¦ 7:55.03 1285.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1159. Eitler Martin          GER 60 Untergruppenbach      13:06.07,8   4:44.36,7   (527)  TM40     193.  ¦    41.24 1373.¦ 1:25.02 1336.¦    7.36 1353.¦ 6:32.27 1359.¦    3.03  724.¦   10.05 1024.¦   43.30  780.¦   39.40  817.¦   51.04  799.¦   46.47  887.¦ 1:06.27 1189.¦ 4:57.58  954.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.38 1346.¦ 8:05.05 1369.¦ 8:08.09 1346.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1160. Höftmann Marcus Alexan GER 68 Kirchheim/Teck        13:06.47,9   4:45.16,8   (785)  TM30     305.  ¦    30.19  348.¦ 1:04.01  404.¦    8.36 1440.¦ 6:06.56 1171.¦    4.08 1020.¦   10.13 1069.¦   50.39 1184.¦   47.37 1197.¦ 1:02.02 1195.¦   50.53 1083.¦ 1:10.09 1249.¦ 5:43.04 1238.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.38  584.¦ 7:19.35 1059.¦ 7:23.43 1047.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1161. Knerr Steffen          GER 77 Pirmasens             13:07.02,5   4:45.31,4   (937)  TM25     168.  ¦    38.04 1186.¦ 1:20.18 1198.¦    4.35  606.¦ 6:02.27 1137.¦    3.55  965.¦   10.53 1224.¦   53.08 1262.¦   48.00 1209.¦ 1:04.12 1247.¦   54.10 1199.¦ 1:05.00 1155.¦ 5:35.45 1207.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.54 1137.¦ 7:27.21 1143.¦ 7:31.16 1125.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1162. Kaufmann Volker        GER 67 Hofheim am Taunus     13:07.45,0   4:46.13,9   (895)  TM35     307.  ¦    34.11  800.¦ 1:10.38  760.¦    7.23 1332.¦ 6:15.44 1258.¦    6.12 1293.¦   11.36 1345.¦   52.36 1252.¦   48.14 1217.¦ 1:02.36 1211.¦   50.21 1062.¦ 1:02.51 1102.¦ 5:27.45 1161.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.02  844.¦ 7:33.46 1197.¦ 7:39.59 1198.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1163. Jakobsen Peter         DEN 70 DK-Copenhagen         13:09.05,7   4:47.34,6  (1844)  TM30     306.  ¦    44.09 1446.¦ 1:33.13 1464.¦    5.59 1058.¦ 6:03.50 1149.¦    4.30 1085.¦   11.09 1269.¦   49.35 1142.¦   54.13 1342.¦   59.13 1118.¦   44.14  732.¦   58.07  930.¦ 5:21.31 1127.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.13 1447.¦ 7:43.04 1257.¦ 7:47.34 1253.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1164. van Oast John          USA 66 USA-94123, San Franc  13:09.23,3   4:47.52,2  (1657)  TM35     308.  ¦    35.42  954.¦ 1:15.27  992.¦    5.57 1048.¦ 6:12.46 1233.¦    2.31  510.¦   13.20 1452.¦   54.07 1292.¦   50.53 1282.¦ 1:01.11 1177.¦   52.04 1134.¦ 1:02.25 1090.¦ 5:32.40 1185.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.24  979.¦ 7:34.11 1198.¦ 7:36.42 1178.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1165. Smith Thomas           GBR 76 GB-RG6 4DZ, Reading   13:09.29,4   4:47.58,3  (1541)  TM25     169.  ¦    36.34 1048.¦ 1:17.05 1079.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   10.22 1477.¦   10.46 1202.¦   47.08 1021.¦   43.11 1018.¦   54.27  948.¦   52.55 1161.¦ 1:40.00 1386.¦ 6:04.11 1306.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦ 6:54.55  810.¦ 7:05.18  875.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1166. Meier Bernd            GER 63 Duisburg              13:09.36,8   4:48.05,7  (1131)  TM35     309.  ¦    47.48 1506.¦ 1:41.35 1517.¦   10.46 1517.¦ 7:07.44 1483.¦    5.55 1255.¦    9.29  775.¦   42.04  648.¦   35.47  505.¦   43.06  343.¦   37.43  355.¦   46.10  359.¦ 4:03.35  403.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:52.21 1525.¦ 9:00.06 1496.¦ 9:06.01 1484.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1167. Scop Olaf              GER 71 Friedberg             13:10.22,9   4:48.51,8  (1508)  TM30     307.  ¦    34.57  888.¦ 1:13.55  913.¦    4.19  497.¦ 5:26.48  637.¦    3.24  840.¦   10.35 1169.¦   59.37 1378.¦ 1:01.17 1408.¦ 1:15.10 1367.¦ 1:03.55 1355.¦ 1:09.02 1231.¦ 6:21.55 1336.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.14  853.¦ 6:45.03  687.¦ 6:48.27  687.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1168. Martin Frank           GER 63 Limburg               13:11.13,7   4:49.42,6  (1110)  TM35     310.  ¦    44.06 1444.¦ 1:33.50 1468.¦    8.02 1403.¦ 6:35.36 1379.¦    3.29  864.¦    9.56  964.¦   46.01  957.¦   42.34  982.¦   55.12  990.¦   45.07  787.¦   58.42  960.¦ 4:50.14  893.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.52 1475.¦ 8:17.29 1416.¦ 8:20.58 1400.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1169. Dumartin Serge         FRA 49 F-Ambares et Lagrave  13:11.37,0   4:50.05,9   (513)  TM50     39.   ¦    42.42 1411.¦ 1:30.28 1434.¦    9.56 1500.¦ 6:50.17 1437.¦    5.20 1194.¦   10.34 1165.¦   45.55  947.¦   39.19  786.¦   49.04  683.¦   41.36  583.¦   53.39  739.¦ 4:35.34  735.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.25 1458.¦ 8:30.42 1451.¦ 8:36.02 1438.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1170. Höpfner Günter         GER 50 Buchholz              13:11.55,0   4:50.23,9   (791)  TM50     40.   ¦    44.27 1459.¦ 1:30.48 1439.¦   12.23 1542.¦ 6:45.55 1419.¦    8.45 1436.¦    9.59  976.¦   43.13  760.¦   38.27  716.¦   50.31  772.¦   43.40  707.¦   54.51  793.¦ 4:34.02  713.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.12 1484.¦ 8:29.07 1447.¦ 8:37.52 1441.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1171. Kohl Rainer            GER 57 Düsseldorf            13:12.00,4   4:50.29,3   (956)  TM40     194.  ¦    34.21  827.¦ 1:11.33  811.¦    4.58  757.¦ 6:06.26 1169.¦    2.56  676.¦   10.16 1075.¦   49.34 1140.¦   54.03 1340.¦ 1:03.26 1230.¦   56.20 1245.¦ 1:10.42 1262.¦ 5:46.05 1248.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.31  781.¦ 7:22.58 1097.¦ 7:25.54 1066.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1172. Pilling Thomas         GER 62 Dresden               13:12.48,0   4:51.16,9  (1281)  TM40     195.  ¦    43.30 1432.¦ 1:30.20 1431.¦    6.35 1199.¦ 6:14.30 1250.¦    3.55  967.¦   10.20 1095.¦   53.25 1272.¦   46.41 1165.¦ 1:01.06 1175.¦   51.09 1096.¦   57.32  904.¦ 5:17.27 1104.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.55 1415.¦ 7:51.25 1301.¦ 7:55.21 1289.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1173. Riley Anthony          GBR 72 Frankfurt am Main     13:13.04,4   4:51.33,3  (1357)  TM25     170.  ¦    32.00  538.¦ 1:07.28  582.¦    8.20 1418.¦ 6:29.22 1346.¦    5.59 1262.¦   11.24 1313.¦ 1:08.20 1452.¦   48.55 1233.¦   58.23 1096.¦   48.58  996.¦   54.48  789.¦ 5:21.53 1129.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.48  734.¦ 7:45.10 1266.¦ 7:51.10 1269.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1174. Diemerling Alexander   GER 62 Kelkheim              13:13.09,8   4:51.38,7   (483)  TM40     196.  ¦    43.04 1424.¦ 1:30.55 1441.¦    6.35 1200.¦ 6:20.36 1296.¦    5.40 1227.¦   10.22 1108.¦   48.18 1074.¦   42.10  959.¦   55.27  999.¦   48.36  973.¦ 1:00.53 1040.¦ 5:09.22 1050.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.31 1426.¦ 7:58.07 1332.¦ 8:03.47 1329.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1175. Thinius Andreas        GER 72 Pfungstadt            13:13.32,3   4:52.01,2  (1620)  TM30     308.  ¦    39.36 1273.¦ 1:20.24 1200.¦    4.44  662.¦ 6:21.06 1298.¦    2.45  598.¦   11.19 1304.¦   51.40 1225.¦   44.52 1098.¦ 1:03.05 1222.¦   53.05 1170.¦ 1:03.46 1131.¦ 5:24.31 1147.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.09 1148.¦ 7:46.15 1274.¦ 7:49.00 1258.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1176. Grabowski Stefan       GER 68 Dreieich              13:14.00,8   4:52.29,7  (1829)  TM30     309.  ¦    30.04  303.¦ 1:03.26  354.¦    4.59  767.¦ 6:21.28 1302.¦    2.58  695.¦   10.25 1121.¦ 1:33.07 1477.¦   40.30  871.¦   54.54  972.¦   48.17  962.¦   59.32  992.¦ 5:41.07 1231.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.26  382.¦ 7:29.54 1164.¦ 7:32.52 1144.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1177. Fütterer Jürgen        GER 78 Paderborn             13:14.16,1   4:52.45,0   (604)  TM18     47.   ¦    38.02 1181.¦ 1:20.46 1209.¦    4.03  387.¦ 6:02.38 1138.¦    2.51  638.¦   10.39 1180.¦   55.22 1319.¦   56.51 1376.¦   58.41 1103.¦   54.17 1202.¦ 1:09.00 1229.¦ 5:43.57 1244.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.49 1135.¦ 7:27.27 1145.¦ 7:30.18 1111.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1178. Höhle Stefan           GER 54 Hofheim               13:14.33,4   4:53.02,3  (1839)  TM45     68.   ¦    47.55 1509.¦ 1:39.30 1507.¦   11.57 1536.¦ 6:56.59 1457.¦    8.40 1435.¦   10.27 1126.¦   42.29  690.¦   34.53  432.¦   47.38  610.¦   40.16  516.¦   52.09  654.¦ 4:17.25  555.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:51.27 1523.¦ 8:48.27 1482.¦ 8:57.07 1475.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1179. Arndt Reinhard Dr.     GER 58 Bonn                  13:14.44,7   4:53.13,6  (1803)  TM40     197.  ¦    39.40 1286.¦ 1:22.08 1259.¦    7.44 1369.¦ 6:13.26 1241.¦    4.34 1093.¦   11.27 1319.¦   54.58 1307.¦   42.49  993.¦ 1:10.06 1327.¦   51.01 1090.¦ 1:02.15 1085.¦ 5:26.51 1156.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.52 1290.¦ 7:43.18 1260.¦ 7:47.53 1254.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1180. Wagner Carsten         GER 70 Hagen a.T.W.          13:15.30,7   4:53.59,6  (1687)  TM30     310.  ¦    44.26 1458.¦ 1:37.30 1499.¦    6.07 1088.¦ 6:37.36 1387.¦    5.35 1218.¦   10.12 1061.¦   48.05 1062.¦   44.35 1083.¦   54.58  975.¦   43.11  677.¦   54.12  760.¦ 4:48.40  876.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.38 1487.¦ 8:21.15 1426.¦ 8:26.50 1417.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1181. Wagner Erich           AUT 66 A-Gleisdorf           13:15.50,0   4:54.18,9  (1689)  TM35     311.  ¦    48.07 1511.¦ 1:41.43 1518.¦    6.43 1223.¦ 6:22.47 1312.¦    2.05  336.¦   10.59 1241.¦   51.42 1227.¦   45.39 1127.¦   55.23  995.¦   47.07  898.¦   57.16  894.¦ 5:02.29  992.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:48.27 1512.¦ 8:11.14 1394.¦ 8:13.20 1374.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1182. Frischmann Alfred      GER 51 Ober-Olm              13:15.52,3   4:54.21,2   (593)  TM50     41.   ¦    39.52 1298.¦ 1:28.22 1395.¦   10.50 1518.¦ 6:32.22 1358.¦    4.15 1040.¦   12.32 1419.¦   52.25 1249.¦   44.47 1096.¦   59.37 1129.¦   45.10  792.¦   53.46  744.¦ 5:00.01  972.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.12 1446.¦ 8:11.34 1396.¦ 8:15.50 1381.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1183. Lang Adrian            GER 73 Stuttgart             13:16.54,6   4:55.23,5  (1024)  TM25     171.  ¦    40.55 1349.¦ 1:24.50 1328.¦   13.02 1547.¦ 6:08.09 1184.¦    9.34 1462.¦   10.30 1142.¦   46.19  973.¦   40.22  861.¦   55.08  989.¦   58.15 1283.¦ 1:06.19 1186.¦ 5:21.17 1126.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.52 1435.¦ 7:46.02 1273.¦ 7:55.36 1290.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1184. Hofmann Mark           GER 74 Kirchlengern          13:17.06,5   4:55.35,4   (802)  TM25     172.  ¦    36.12  998.¦ 1:14.29  936.¦    8.20 1418.¦ 6:18.18 1272.¦    3.07  746.¦   11.18 1300.¦   52.01 1237.¦   50.43 1277.¦ 1:09.09 1322.¦   55.48 1238.¦   59.22  982.¦ 5:32.51 1186.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.49 1050.¦ 7:41.07 1248.¦ 7:44.15 1226.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1185. van Meel Paul          BEL 55 B-St-Job-In-?t-Goor   13:17.26,4   4:55.55,3  (1656)  TM45     69.   ¦    36.29 1034.¦ 1:16.28 1048.¦    5.57 1049.¦ 6:00.39 1116.¦    5.36 1221.¦   11.54 1375.¦   57.03 1341.¦   51.35 1298.¦ 1:04.05 1245.¦   57.23 1267.¦ 1:05.43 1180.¦ 5:48.44 1259.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.26 1029.¦ 7:23.05 1098.¦ 7:28.42 1094.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1186. Lange Wolfgang         GER 51 Schieder-Schwalenber  13:17.31,7   4:56.00,6  (1025)  TM50     42.   ¦    50.19 1527.¦ 1:41.46 1519.¦    6.19 1130.¦ 6:05.35 1162.¦    6.38 1328.¦   10.21 1105.¦   50.52 1191.¦   45.50 1132.¦ 1:04.02 1244.¦   52.33 1153.¦   58.52  968.¦ 5:17.11 1100.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:48.05 1511.¦ 7:53.41 1314.¦ 8:00.20 1314.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1187. Dreiser Timo           GER 66 Limburg               13:18.00,0   4:56.28,9   (509)  TM35     312.  ¦    31.44  504.¦ 1:07.41  591.¦    6.18 1126.¦ 6:13.33 1242.¦    3.10  765.¦    9.50  921.¦   53.25 1273.¦   50.52 1281.¦ 1:17.02 1382.¦ 1:05.33 1366.¦ 1:00.46 1038.¦ 5:47.16 1254.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.59  636.¦ 7:27.33 1148.¦ 7:30.44 1118.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1188. Kohler Manfred         GER 41 Frankfurt am Main     13:18.07,8   4:56.36,7   (957)  TM60     6.    ¦    45.04 1471.¦ 1:33.57 1470.¦    6.42 1218.¦ 6:17.56 1268.¦    4.54 1132.¦   11.21 1308.¦   52.13 1241.¦   43.49 1054.¦   55.26  997.¦   49.01 1000.¦   59.46  998.¦ 5:14.38 1082.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.39 1462.¦ 7:58.35 1337.¦ 8:03.29 1325.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1189. Mendorf Edgar          GER 60 F-Schiltigheim        13:18.36,5   4:57.05,4  (1135)  TM40     198.  ¦    44.36 1462.¦ 1:33.29 1466.¦    7.32 1346.¦ 6:20.14 1294.¦    4.39 1103.¦   10.30 1143.¦   45.50  937.¦   41.53  936.¦   56.13 1027.¦   51.47 1127.¦ 1:05.12 1167.¦ 5:12.40 1069.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.02 1467.¦ 8:01.16 1351.¦ 8:05.56 1335.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1190. Wenner Heiko           GER 60 Langen                13:18.48,2   4:57.17,1  (1719)  TM40     199.  ¦    41.57 1395.¦ 1:27.41 1387.¦    7.04 1282.¦ 5:58.58 1098.¦    7.45 1401.¦   11.01 1247.¦ 1:01.52 1405.¦   59.02 1392.¦   59.45 1133.¦   53.02 1167.¦   59.26  985.¦ 5:37.19 1212.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.45 1388.¦ 7:33.43 1196.¦ 7:41.29 1206.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1191. Stroh Marcus           GER 69 Frankfurt/Main        13:19.42,9   4:58.11,8  (1592)  TM30     311.  ¦    39.42 1288.¦ 1:25.13 1347.¦    8.24 1427.¦ 6:39.01 1395.¦    6.54 1350.¦   10.07 1031.¦   45.12  904.¦   42.11  960.¦   56.35 1040.¦   47.13  905.¦ 1:01.52 1078.¦ 5:00.10  973.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.37 1366.¦ 8:12.38 1400.¦ 8:19.32 1395.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1192. Granger Didier         FRA 52 F-Houilles            13:19.44,1   4:58.13,0  (1830)  TM50     43.   ¦    41.53 1392.¦ 1:27.03 1375.¦    8.31 1434.¦ 6:21.42 1307.¦    5.57 1259.¦   10.54 1230.¦   53.11 1266.¦   47.03 1180.¦ 1:07.21 1300.¦   49.18 1018.¦   57.46  915.¦ 5:16.29 1098.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.34 1402.¦ 7:57.17 1327.¦ 8:03.14 1323.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1193. Grimes Benjamin        USA 73 USA-Brooklyn NY 1121  13:20.05,3   4:58.34,2   (675)  TM25     173.  ¦    30.06  309.¦ 1:04.42  426.¦    7.43 1367.¦ 6:14.36 1251.¦    4.46 1123.¦   13.02 1441.¦   55.56 1327.¦   50.45 1279.¦ 1:03.08 1226.¦   59.11 1298.¦ 1:06.01 1183.¦ 5:48.15 1258.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.26  572.¦ 7:27.03 1138.¦ 7:31.49 1131.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1194. Schmidt Michael        GER 72 Reinheim              13:20.46,5   4:59.15,4  (1452)  TM25     174.  ¦    40.59 1350.¦ 1:26.32 1368.¦    5.34  957.¦ 6:34.37 1371.¦    3.58  983.¦   12.03 1390.¦   55.57 1328.¦   45.10 1112.¦   53.22  907.¦   47.24  912.¦   59.55 1006.¦ 5:10.03 1056.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.07 1337.¦ 8:06.44 1381.¦ 8:10.43 1360.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1195. Roos Harald            GER 69 Wiesbaden             13:21.07,7   4:59.36,6  (1381)  TM30     312.  ¦    30.15  334.¦ 1:03.13  338.¦    5.43  991.¦ 6:26.20 1333.¦    9.25 1455.¦   10.37 1174.¦   54.21 1298.¦   53.46 1332.¦   59.57 1137.¦   51.29 1112.¦ 1:14.15 1309.¦ 5:36.25 1210.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.56  402.¦ 7:35.16 1204.¦ 7:44.42 1231.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1196. Reitmeier Franz        GER 65 Wambach / Mainburg    13:21.14,3   4:59.43,2  (1345)  TM35     313.  ¦    35.58  984.¦ 1:16.21 1039.¦    4.01  367.¦ 7:00.32 1465.¦    2.38  553.¦    9.41  850.¦   43.17  766.¦   38.32  727.¦   54.16  935.¦ 1:03.43 1352.¦   56.51  882.¦ 4:57.40  952.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.22  932.¦ 8:20.54 1422.¦ 8:23.33 1408.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1197. Lewis John Eric        GBR 61 GB-NE40 3ET, Ryton    13:21.20,4   4:59.49,3  (1047)  TM40     200.  ¦    37.38 1139.¦ 1:20.19 1199.¦   14.11 1551.¦ 6:25.02 1320.¦   10.03 1473.¦   10.58 1236.¦   44.13  835.¦   44.40 1089.¦   57.24 1065.¦   54.04 1198.¦ 1:00.43 1037.¦ 5:11.44 1066.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.30 1382.¦ 7:59.32 1339.¦ 8:09.36 1352.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1198. Bürk Ralf              GER 67 Großostheim           13:21.24,5   4:59.53,4   (415)  TM35     314.  ¦    45.15 1475.¦ 1:33.06 1462.¦    4.36  615.¦ 6:11.57 1228.¦    2.16  423.¦    9.24  748.¦   48.20 1076.¦   46.13 1143.¦ 1:04.58 1262.¦   55.40 1232.¦ 1:05.31 1175.¦ 5:29.26 1170.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.43 1431.¦ 7:49.41 1294.¦ 7:51.57 1275.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1199. Sievers Ralf           GER 57 Bad Bederkesa         13:21.40,1   5:00.09,0  (1528)  TM45     70.   ¦    39.50 1296.¦ 1:24.56 1331.¦    6.50 1239.¦ 6:49.25 1430.¦    4.41 1108.¦   10.58 1236.¦   48.19 1075.¦   42.43  988.¦   54.31  951.¦   45.14  799.¦   56.43  878.¦ 4:55.46  938.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.46 1334.¦ 8:21.12 1425.¦ 8:25.53 1415.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1200. Janssen Heiko          GER 62 Aurich                13:21.41,2   5:00.10,1   (856)  TM35     315.  ¦    40.02 1305.¦ 1:23.08 1294.¦    4.56  744.¦ 6:09.09 1194.¦    3.29  867.¦   10.30 1147.¦ 1:06.55 1446.¦   47.11 1185.¦   59.55 1136.¦   52.54 1159.¦ 1:03.21 1119.¦ 5:40.57 1230.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.04 1242.¦ 7:37.14 1217.¦ 7:40.44 1203.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1201. Wadsworth Christopher  GBR 68 GB-Northwich, Cheshi  13:21.50,1   5:00.19,0  (1684)  TM30     313.  ¦    40.29 1326.¦ 1:23.28 1300.¦    4.37  618.¦ 5:57.10 1076.¦    2.33  525.¦   10.25 1119.¦   52.18 1242.¦   47.46 1200.¦ 1:06.02 1282.¦   56.50 1256.¦ 1:13.19 1302.¦ 5:54.00 1277.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.05 1243.¦ 7:25.16 1118.¦ 7:27.49 1088.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1202. Witt Werner            GER 62 Mannheim              13:22.02,8   5:00.31,7  (1747)  TM35     316.  ¦    36.44 1064.¦ 1:17.26 1093.¦    9.03 1467.¦ 6:25.57 1331.¦    6.43 1335.¦   10.23 1113.¦   49.30 1135.¦   43.53 1057.¦   59.24 1121.¦   51.04 1093.¦ 1:03.30 1123.¦ 5:22.51 1136.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.30 1195.¦ 7:52.27 1307.¦ 7:59.11 1306.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1203. Hetkamp Arno           GER 63 Moers                 13:22.39,3   5:01.08,2   (763)  TM35     317.  ¦    29.41  268.¦ 1:03.40  374.¦    3.47  261.¦ 5:57.30 1080.¦    3.56  974.¦   19.48 1495.¦ 1:09.12 1455.¦   54.18 1345.¦ 1:02.37 1213.¦   57.42 1273.¦ 1:08.33 1224.¦ 6:13.44 1321.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.27  330.¦ 7:04.58  922.¦ 7:08.54  920.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1204. Wodicka Josef-Maria    GER 61 Königstein            13:22.40,1   5:01.09,0  (1909)  TM40     201.  ¦    34.03  788.¦ 1:10.18  733.¦    7.43 1368.¦ 6:12.49 1234.¦    3.54  963.¦   11.37 1346.¦ 1:01.18 1398.¦   49.55 1257.¦ 1:01.46 1190.¦   54.59 1215.¦ 1:06.45 1196.¦ 5:47.54 1257.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.02  843.¦ 7:30.51 1172.¦ 7:34.46 1156.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1205. Landells Stephen       GBR 66 GB-West Sussex        13:22.49,4   5:01.18,3  (1021)  TM35     318.  ¦    36.32 1045.¦ 1:17.02 1073.¦   10.30 1511.¦ 6:54.28 1451.¦    8.32 1431.¦    9.47  898.¦   47.39 1045.¦   48.06 1213.¦   56.52 1045.¦   46.32  875.¦   49.56  559.¦ 4:52.16  910.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.32 1226.¦ 8:22.01 1432.¦ 8:30.33 1427.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1206. Fromm Michael          GER 65 Neckerargerach        13:23.02,7   5:01.31,6   (598)  TM35     319.  ¦    36.27 1029.¦ 1:16.06 1030.¦    8.00 1397.¦ 6:16.26 1261.¦    5.00 1146.¦   11.32 1331.¦   54.50 1304.¦   46.52 1172.¦ 1:03.31 1231.¦   51.48 1128.¦ 1:07.15 1203.¦ 5:37.29 1215.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.06 1105.¦ 7:40.32 1243.¦ 7:45.33 1236.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1207. Ruttscheidt Wolfgang   GER 62 Troisdorf             13:23.14,4   5:01.43,3  (1401)  TM35     320.  ¦    35.30  940.¦ 1:13.21  885.¦    6.18 1128.¦ 6:04.27 1153.¦    5.03 1150.¦   12.52 1436.¦   59.59 1381.¦   53.55 1337.¦ 1:04.42 1257.¦   53.39 1186.¦ 1:10.20 1255.¦ 5:54.03 1278.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.40  904.¦ 7:24.07 1105.¦ 7:29.11 1100.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1208. Kirchner Markus        GER 62 Frankfurt am Main     13:23.24,2   5:01.53,1   (914)  TM40     202.  ¦    41.12 1361.¦ 1:29.56 1424.¦    7.49 1377.¦ 6:46.05 1420.¦    6.25 1304.¦   12.02 1388.¦   51.42 1226.¦   43.30 1033.¦   56.10 1025.¦   46.08  850.¦   53.24  723.¦ 4:53.06  918.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.46 1434.¦ 8:23.52 1437.¦ 8:30.17 1425.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1209. Waraczewski Nikolaos   POL 70 PL-Gdynia-Dabrowa     13:23.29,3   5:01.58,2  (1701)  TM30     314.  ¦    35.32  941.¦ 1:13.36  895.¦    8.35 1438.¦ 6:41.44 1405.¦    4.01  995.¦   10.50 1214.¦   49.50 1155.¦   39.55  835.¦   55.59 1019.¦   55.46 1236.¦ 1:02.07 1081.¦ 5:15.31 1089.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.12 1019.¦ 8:03.56 1362.¦ 8:07.58 1344.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1210. Heinke Matthias        CAN 66 München               13:24.13,7   5:02.42,6   (736)  TM35     321.  ¦    51.29 1535.¦ 1:47.33 1539.¦    9.40 1486.¦ 6:25.17 1325.¦   11.25 1485.¦   11.14 1291.¦   51.54 1234.¦   42.59 1004.¦   55.32 1003.¦   45.02  782.¦   52.26  673.¦ 4:50.17  894.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:57.13 1535.¦ 8:22.30 1433.¦ 8:33.56 1433.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1211. Menzel Wilfried        GER 56 Warstein              13:24.21,5   5:02.50,4  (1138)  TM45     71.   ¦    34.19  824.¦ 1:12.54  876.¦    6.39 1211.¦ 5:59.52 1103.¦    5.45 1234.¦   12.26 1416.¦   53.41 1280.¦   51.27 1295.¦ 1:10.56 1338.¦ 1:05.15 1362.¦ 1:09.14 1235.¦ 5:59.09 1296.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.34  895.¦ 7:19.26 1057.¦ 7:25.12 1058.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1212. Wimmers Stephan        GER 62 Ratingen              13:24.41,5   5:03.10,4  (1745)  TM35     322.  ¦    36.22 1015.¦ 1:14.29  937.¦    4.53  718.¦ 6:33.17 1364.¦    2.36  538.¦   12.11 1401.¦   55.49 1325.¦   49.23 1244.¦ 1:00.51 1168.¦   50.48 1078.¦ 1:03.16 1114.¦ 5:29.25 1168.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.22  887.¦ 7:52.40 1309.¦ 7:55.16 1287.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1213. Rivera Fonseca José    MEX 66 MEX-D.F. 01030        13:24.56,5   5:03.25,4  (1360)  TM35     323.  ¦    33.51  768.¦ 1:09.58  707.¦    7.07 1290.¦ 6:38.39 1392.¦    7.13 1372.¦   12.03 1389.¦   51.01 1196.¦   46.28 1155.¦ 1:02.08 1198.¦   53.38 1185.¦ 1:00.47 1039.¦ 5:21.57 1130.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.05  811.¦ 7:55.45 1319.¦ 8:02.59 1321.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1214. Feskens Werner         BEL 71 B-Kappellen           13:25.02,8   5:03.31,7   (558)  TM30     315.  ¦    37.09 1110.¦ 1:18.40 1145.¦    5.56 1044.¦ 6:23.15 1314.¦    6.07 1283.¦    9.57  965.¦   43.42  797.¦   44.21 1076.¦ 1:39.31 1408.¦   53.12 1175.¦   52.26  674.¦ 5:31.02 1182.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.36 1127.¦ 7:47.52 1285.¦ 7:54.00 1279.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1215. Whitehouse Scott       USA 66 USA-Denver, CO 80206  13:25.39,0   5:04.07,9  (1726)  TM35     324.  ¦    51.03 1532.¦ 1:47.23 1537.¦    5.06  820.¦ 5:37.42  822.¦    2.41  570.¦   11.02 1248.¦   46.09  964.¦   43.10 1016.¦   57.42 1076.¦   45.50  828.¦ 1:04.50 1151.¦ 5:52.45 1271.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:52.30 1526.¦ 7:30.12 1167.¦ 7:32.53 1145.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1216. Ciano Norbert          GER 74 Adelberg              13:25.51,1   5:04.20,0   (439)  TM25     175.  ¦    39.07 1247.¦ 1:22.33 1276.¦    6.01 1067.¦ 6:32.57 1361.¦    9.42 1463.¦   10.50 1212.¦   50.48 1189.¦   42.55  998.¦   57.37 1073.¦   48.59  998.¦ 1:06.42 1195.¦ 5:14.36 1080.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.35 1260.¦ 8:01.32 1355.¦ 8:11.14 1365.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1217. Lemke Chris            GER 82 Göttingen             13:25.53,3   5:04.22,2  (1042)  TM18     48.   ¦    38.04 1185.¦ 1:25.11 1346.¦    6.48 1233.¦ 6:34.32 1370.¦   11.30 1487.¦   10.01  994.¦ 1:32.18 1476.¦   39.57  839.¦   53.24  909.¦   38.13  394.¦   47.33  449.¦ 5:07.50 1038.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.00 1335.¦ 8:06.32 1379.¦ 8:18.03 1389.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1218. Green Shaun            GBR 68 GB-Salisbury, Wilts   13:26.29,9   5:04.58,8   (666)  TM30     316.  ¦    29.55  290.¦ 1:02.35  289.¦   10.00 1502.¦ 6:08.33 1187.¦    9.09 1446.¦   10.40 1184.¦   52.21 1244.¦   59.55 1396.¦ 1:11.48 1343.¦   52.15 1143.¦ 1:10.18 1254.¦ 5:56.10 1288.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.35  578.¦ 7:21.09 1080.¦ 7:30.19 1112.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1219. Dobson Peter           GBR 74 GB-ST12 9EB, Staffs   13:26.31,6   5:05.00,5   (493)  TM25     176.  ¦    33.58  778.¦ 1:10.33  751.¦   11.43 1531.¦ 6:35.34 1378.¦    5.07 1165.¦   12.34 1422.¦   51.28 1218.¦   48.23 1222.¦ 1:03.22 1229.¦   51.38 1119.¦   58.56  971.¦ 5:23.32 1138.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.16 1020.¦ 7:57.51 1329.¦ 8:02.59 1322.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1220. Klose Klaus            GER 47 Neustadt              13:27.17,2   5:05.46,1   (930)  TM55     14.   ¦    44.13 1448.¦ 1:32.46 1460.¦    4.22  521.¦ 6:09.23 1199.¦    3.16  799.¦   10.53 1226.¦   56.27 1333.¦   51.14 1289.¦ 1:00.39 1159.¦   52.31 1150.¦ 1:03.59 1139.¦ 5:37.29 1214.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.09 1421.¦ 7:46.32 1279.¦ 7:49.48 1262.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1221. Catalano Vincenzo      ITA 69 I-Desenzano del Gard  13:27.33,4   5:06.02,3  (1815)  TM30     317.  ¦    39.36 1274.¦ 1:22.10 1263.¦    5.53 1027.¦ 6:45.33 1417.¦    3.09  759.¦   11.28 1321.¦   50.26 1174.¦   42.37  984.¦   57.33 1071.¦   49.45 1046.¦   58.26  946.¦ 5:10.46 1058.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.03 1241.¦ 8:13.37 1404.¦ 8:16.46 1387.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1222. Pohl Wolfgang          GER 53 Mühltal/Trautheim     13:27.34,1   5:06.03,0  (1291)  TM45     72.   ¦    39.40 1284.¦ 1:23.01 1291.¦    5.35  959.¦ 6:35.45 1380.¦    2.47  614.¦    9.54  951.¦   44.26  849.¦   51.31 1296.¦ 1:11.23 1341.¦   47.28  922.¦ 1:01.02 1047.¦ 5:20.24 1122.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.37 1261.¦ 8:04.22 1365.¦ 8:07.09 1342.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1223. Mitschko Kurt          AUT 49 A-Wien                13:28.33,9   5:07.02,8  (1159)  TM50     44.   ¦    44.55 1469.¦ 1:32.14 1454.¦    5.26  923.¦ 6:15.16 1255.¦    5.28 1209.¦   11.58 1384.¦   56.20 1332.¦   50.31 1273.¦   59.34 1127.¦   51.03 1092.¦ 1:03.03 1108.¦ 5:30.08 1175.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.41 1429.¦ 7:52.57 1310.¦ 7:58.25 1303.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1224. Kooiman Michel         HOL 64 NL-GE                 13:28.41,6   5:07.10,5  (1849)  TM35     325.  ¦    35.28  936.¦ 1:15.37  999.¦   10.29 1510.¦ 6:22.53 1313.¦    7.16 1375.¦   12.19 1409.¦   54.24 1299.¦   49.40 1252.¦ 1:03.05 1221.¦   50.47 1077.¦ 1:03.31 1124.¦ 5:32.24 1184.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.07 1178.¦ 7:49.00 1291.¦ 7:56.16 1294.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1225. Caspar Hans-Werner     GER 56 Ensdorf               13:28.50,4   5:07.19,3   (433)  TM45     73.   ¦    43.00 1422.¦ 1:32.29 1456.¦    4.59  764.¦ 6:08.56 1189.¦    3.05  731.¦   10.51 1217.¦ 1:06.52 1445.¦   49.04 1237.¦ 1:03.05 1223.¦   49.58 1052.¦ 1:05.03 1159.¦ 5:39.20 1225.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.28 1425.¦ 7:46.24 1276.¦ 7:49.29 1260.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1226. Petit Kevin            USA 66 USA-09630 Apo Ae      13:29.16,9   5:07.45,8  (1268)  TM35     326.  ¦    37.42 1143.¦ 1:20.17 1197.¦    6.54 1257.¦ 6:12.57 1235.¦    5.43 1232.¦   11.17 1297.¦ 1:00.53 1392.¦   48.43 1228.¦   59.12 1117.¦   53.08 1173.¦ 1:05.24 1170.¦ 5:43.24 1240.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.11 1215.¦ 7:40.09 1241.¦ 7:45.52 1239.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1227. Bänsch Bert            GER 55 Wiesbaden             13:29.26,1   5:07.55,0   (297)  TM45     74.   ¦    50.09 1526.¦ 1:43.51 1528.¦    5.23  908.¦ 6:37.44 1389.¦    5.07 1164.¦   11.48 1367.¦   52.56 1257.¦   46.22 1151.¦   56.24 1030.¦   43.47  712.¦   53.29  726.¦ 4:57.18  950.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:49.14 1514.¦ 8:26.59 1441.¦ 8:32.07 1431.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1228. Viera Alberto          ITA 64 CH-Schlieren          13:29.39,4   5:08.08,3  (1664)  TM35     327.  ¦    34.29  842.¦ 1:11.03  782.¦    7.37 1356.¦ 6:16.54 1263.¦    4.10 1025.¦   16.45 1487.¦   53.42 1282.¦   47.09 1184.¦   59.29 1125.¦   57.45 1274.¦ 1:07.54 1211.¦ 5:49.53 1262.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.41  868.¦ 7:35.35 1205.¦ 7:39.46 1197.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1229. Stutzer Tim            GER 73 Frankfurt             13:29.44,7   5:08.13,6  (1598)  TM25     177.  ¦    32.34  607.¦ 1:08.35  625.¦    8.24 1426.¦ 5:43.30  904.¦    3.10  763.¦   10.14 1070.¦   48.15 1073.¦   51.45 1302.¦ 1:41.53 1410.¦   48.46  984.¦ 1:10.16 1253.¦ 6:26.04 1344.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.59  807.¦ 7:00.30  876.¦ 7:03.40  860.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1230. Bomm Rainer            GER 63 Weitersburg           13:29.48,0   5:08.16,9   (369)  TM35     328.  ¦    36.45 1068.¦ 1:17.02 1073.¦    7.22 1328.¦ 6:02.13 1134.¦    5.52 1251.¦   11.07 1264.¦   58.09 1357.¦   52.58 1319.¦ 1:12.51 1352.¦   51.36 1117.¦ 1:13.57 1307.¦ 5:57.16 1290.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.24 1119.¦ 7:26.38 1132.¦ 7:32.31 1139.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1231. Poulsen Clark          USA 62 USA-Hermosa Beach, C  13:30.19,3   5:08.48,2  (1899)  TM35     329.  ¦    43.29 1431.¦ 1:35.07 1485.¦    9.14 1471.¦ 7:16.29 1496.¦    6.44 1340.¦    9.57  970.¦   43.01  746.¦   37.38  655.¦   48.07  638.¦   41.44  591.¦   51.25  618.¦ 4:22.43  616.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.21 1493.¦ 9:00.51 1497.¦ 9:07.36 1487.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1232. Asari Takashi          JAP 68 JPN-634-0051 / Kashi  13:31.11,5   5:09.40,4   (288)  TM30     318.  ¦    44.24 1455.¦ 1:30.45 1437.¦   11.26 1528.¦ 7:04.42 1473.¦    9.19 1450.¦   11.00 1244.¦   51.22 1213.¦   37.09  615.¦   45.54  509.¦   43.35  699.¦   54.51  792.¦ 4:34.58  723.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.11 1478.¦ 8:46.54 1479.¦ 8:56.13 1473.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1233. Baird Andy             GER 63 Wegberg               13:32.00,6   5:10.29,5   (304)  TM35     330.  ¦    37.09 1109.¦ 1:18.49 1153.¦    6.40 1214.¦ 6:25.33 1326.¦    6.03 1273.¦   11.58 1385.¦   58.00 1354.¦   47.51 1201.¦ 1:03.07 1225.¦   49.06 1003.¦ 1:06.40 1193.¦ 5:34.54 1200.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.29 1156.¦ 7:51.03 1300.¦ 7:57.06 1299.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1234. Spinoni Marco          ITA 61 I-Roncadelle (BS)     13:32.33,6   5:11.02,5  (1559)  TM40     203.  ¦    46.22 1489.¦ 1:34.21 1476.¦    8.54 1456.¦ 6:17.31 1266.¦    5.03 1149.¦   11.16 1296.¦   55.44 1324.¦   48.53 1232.¦ 1:06.59 1296.¦   48.09  956.¦   58.44  963.¦ 5:26.43 1155.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.15 1486.¦ 8:00.47 1346.¦ 8:05.50 1334.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1235. Harris Paul            GBR 58 GB-Deal               13:32.53,7   5:11.22,6   (713)  TM40     204.  ¦    41.10 1359.¦ 1:27.19 1380.¦    7.16 1309.¦ 6:41.13 1403.¦    7.14 1373.¦   11.36 1342.¦ 1:00.43 1388.¦   48.53 1231.¦   57.13 1057.¦   45.23  807.¦   53.31  727.¦ 5:09.49 1053.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.35 1384.¦ 8:15.49 1410.¦ 8:23.04 1407.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1236. Zeiss Christopher      GER 73 Marburg               13:34.11,9   5:12.40,8  (1771)  TM25     178.  ¦    39.58 1302.¦ 1:23.22 1297.¦    6.34 1197.¦ 6:28.34 1344.¦   11.19 1481.¦   11.10 1272.¦   54.04 1290.¦   53.09 1325.¦ 1:02.04 1196.¦   52.32 1151.¦   58.10  933.¦ 5:24.21 1146.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.56 1294.¦ 7:58.31 1335.¦ 8:09.50 1354.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1237. Bongiovanni Dario      ITA 66 I-Torino              13:34.32,6   5:13.01,5   (372)  TM35     331.  ¦    37.43 1149.¦ 1:18.43 1150.¦    6.47 1229.¦ 7:06.51 1481.¦    4.55 1134.¦   10.57 1233.¦   48.03 1060.¦   43.32 1035.¦   56.28 1035.¦   47.57  946.¦   57.02  888.¦ 4:57.15  948.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.30 1157.¦ 8:32.22 1452.¦ 8:37.17 1440.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1238. Doose Holger           GER 53 Hamburg               13:34.52,8   5:13.21,7  (1927)  TM45     75.   ¦    43.02 1423.¦ 1:28.38 1401.¦    5.54 1037.¦ 6:39.06 1396.¦    4.57 1139.¦   11.21 1308.¦   59.52 1380.¦   47.20 1192.¦   57.23 1064.¦   49.16 1015.¦   58.37  954.¦ 5:16.15 1096.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.33 1383.¦ 8:13.39 1405.¦ 8:18.37 1392.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1239. Schweiger Christian    GER 65 Frankfurt             13:35.04,9   5:13.33,8  (1505)  TM35     332.  ¦    45.09 1473.¦ 1:38.19 1503.¦    4.00  360.¦ 6:45.20 1415.¦    3.10  765.¦   10.16 1073.¦   57.24 1348.¦   43.10 1016.¦   54.54  971.¦   43.04  668.¦   58.09  932.¦ 5:04.13 1010.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.19 1479.¦ 8:27.40 1445.¦ 8:30.51 1428.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1240. Waniek Veit            GER 74 Bensheim              13:35.49,1   5:14.18,0  (1700)  TM25     179.  ¦    32.33  605.¦ 1:09.13  649.¦    7.22 1327.¦ 5:51.53 1013.¦    5.56 1258.¦   11.16 1294.¦   56.27 1334.¦   46.53 1173.¦ 1:08.53 1318.¦   59.15 1299.¦ 1:29.43 1379.¦ 6:21.23 1334.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.35  786.¦ 7:08.29  969.¦ 7:14.25  973.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1241. Rolke Jörn             GER 66 Uslar                 13:36.47,1   5:15.16,0  (1376)  TM35     333.  ¦    35.11  910.¦ 1:14.22  929.¦    7.30 1344.¦ 5:51.34 1009.¦    6.07 1283.¦   10.58 1236.¦   54.47 1303.¦   46.35 1163.¦ 1:03.06 1224.¦   54.39 1212.¦ 1:27.43 1376.¦ 6:17.12 1325.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.52 1002.¦ 7:13.26 1009.¦ 7:19.34 1015.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1242. von Borstel Axel       GER 65 Eyendorf              13:36.49,9   5:15.18,8  (1676)  TM35     334.  ¦    35.56  979.¦ 1:15.25  991.¦    6.28 1165.¦ 6:31.38 1356.¦    4.23 1067.¦   11.58 1383.¦ 1:02.04 1407.¦   48.01 1210.¦ 1:00.05 1143.¦   47.50  941.¦ 1:09.27 1239.¦ 5:38.54 1221.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.54 1003.¦ 7:53.32 1313.¦ 7:57.55 1302.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1243. Hopfmann Volker        GER 52 Trieb                 13:37.22,4   5:15.51,3  (1843)  TM45     76.   ¦    35.14  917.¦ 1:13.34  893.¦    6.04 1077.¦ 6:11.56 1227.¦    5.38 1225.¦   11.17 1299.¦   59.02 1371.¦   55.00 1359.¦ 1:10.40 1335.¦   59.33 1308.¦ 1:07.49 1208.¦ 6:00.08 1299.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.38  901.¦ 7:31.35 1180.¦ 7:37.13 1183.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1244. Hiemeyer Michael       GER 71 Betzigau              13:37.34,3   5:16.03,2   (769)  TM30     319.  ¦    33.31  720.¦ 1:10.57  778.¦    4.59  766.¦ 6:19.43 1288.¦    4.04 1005.¦    9.55  961.¦   48.44 1103.¦   48.57 1234.¦ 1:14.58 1366.¦   59.29 1303.¦ 1:13.54 1306.¦ 5:57.49 1292.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.56  743.¦ 7:35.40 1207.¦ 7:39.44 1196.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1245. van der Kolk Thijs     HOL 62 NL-DC Oostzaan        13:38.49,4   5:17.18,3  (1653)  TM35     335.  ¦    43.39 1434.¦ 1:28.54 1406.¦    9.44 1491.¦ 5:59.23 1100.¦    9.15 1448.¦   12.03 1390.¦   59.12 1374.¦   46.29 1157.¦ 1:01.52 1191.¦ 1:02.35 1342.¦ 1:12.19 1292.¦ 5:51.31 1265.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.39 1442.¦ 7:38.03 1225.¦ 7:47.18 1250.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1246. Fischer Christian      GER 77 München               13:38.59,9   5:17.28,8   (563)  TM25     180.  ¦    44.31 1461.¦ 1:32.07 1451.¦    5.25  918.¦ 7:03.47 1471.¦    5.11 1177.¦   11.26 1317.¦   49.46 1151.¦   43.19 1025.¦   52.59  891.¦   44.59  774.¦   56.06  847.¦ 4:52.28  912.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.32 1427.¦ 8:41.19 1469.¦ 8:46.31 1453.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1247. Neumann Andreas        GER 65 Berlin                13:39.18,1   5:17.47,0  (1209)  TM35     336.  ¦    46.12 1487.¦ 1:35.01 1484.¦    7.08 1295.¦ 6:22.40 1311.¦    3.57  978.¦   10.39 1179.¦   50.14 1169.¦   42.56  999.¦ 1:00.18 1149.¦   54.32 1209.¦ 1:10.22 1258.¦ 5:30.29 1178.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.10 1477.¦ 8:04.50 1368.¦ 8:08.48 1348.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1248. Underwood Simon        GBR 71 GB-Surrey             13:39.31,0   5:17.59,9  (1648)  TM30     320.  ¦    37.05 1103.¦ 1:15.58 1018.¦   11.49 1533.¦ 5:32.46  739.¦    5.27 1206.¦   10.38 1176.¦ 1:09.46 1461.¦ 1:36.18 1436.¦ 1:00.26 1152.¦   49.06 1005.¦ 1:01.36 1069.¦ 6:33.30 1356.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.47 1233.¦ 7:00.33  877.¦ 7:06.00  881.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1249. Angus Martyn           GBR 75 GB-BFPO 35            13:40.00,8   5:18.29,7   (280)  TM25     181.  ¦    37.46 1155.¦ 1:18.21 1129.¦    5.46 1003.¦ 6:28.17 1341.¦    4.41 1109.¦   12.14 1405.¦ 1:01.31 1401.¦   51.51 1303.¦ 1:00.27 1153.¦   49.06 1006.¦ 1:01.35 1068.¦ 5:42.54 1237.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.07 1106.¦ 7:52.25 1306.¦ 7:57.06 1299.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1250. Kuschke Detlev         GER 57 Schieder-Schwalenber  13:40.05,5   5:18.34,4  (1014)  TM40     205.  ¦    41.47 1383.¦ 1:25.23 1352.¦    8.23 1425.¦ 5:55.29 1058.¦    5.41 1229.¦   11.47 1364.¦   55.00 1311.¦ 1:09.10 1427.¦   54.23  942.¦ 1:04.49 1359.¦ 1:03.17 1116.¦ 6:05.07 1310.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.47 1368.¦ 7:29.16 1159.¦ 7:34.57 1162.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1251. Dilg Hans-Joachim      GER 58 Saarbrücken           13:41.09,5   5:19.38,4   (490)  TM40     206.  ¦    37.57 1175.¦ 1:19.13 1174.¦    6.31 1188.¦ 6:19.43 1287.¦    3.44  922.¦   10.42 1192.¦   51.36 1222.¦   51.05 1287.¦ 1:07.14 1298.¦   59.31 1307.¦ 1:10.58 1268.¦ 5:51.57 1268.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.44 1161.¦ 7:45.27 1270.¦ 7:49.11 1259.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1252. Fayard Eric            FRA 64 F-Nogent sur Marne    13:41.44,9   5:20.13,8   (553)  TM35     337.  ¦    36.32 1044.¦ 1:15.44 1005.¦    6.04 1078.¦ 7:22.40 1503.¦    2.45  602.¦   10.52 1221.¦   46.37  990.¦   43.29 1032.¦   55.01  981.¦   47.43  932.¦   57.34  906.¦ 4:54.30  929.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.48  999.¦ 8:44.29 1476.¦ 8:47.14 1454.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1253. von der Heyden Christo GER 64 Steinbach             13:42.28,3   5:20.57,2  (1678)  TM35     338.  ¦    44.16 1450.¦ 1:32.31 1458.¦    8.39 1443.¦ 6:53.38 1448.¦    5.18 1190.¦   11.06 1261.¦   51.45 1230.¦   43.10 1015.¦   54.37  954.¦   50.55 1087.¦   54.16  763.¦ 5:02.20  990.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.10 1469.¦ 8:34.49 1454.¦ 8:40.07 1444.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1254. Dreyer Hinnerk         GER 52 Troisdorf             13:43.28,9   5:21.57,8   (510)  TM50     45.   ¦    30.21  354.¦ 1:02.57  320.¦    7.04 1281.¦ 5:55.58 1063.¦    6.43 1335.¦   10.50 1212.¦ 1:09.38 1458.¦   56.24 1372.¦ 1:11.51 1344.¦ 1:05.19 1364.¦ 1:08.41 1225.¦ 6:30.45 1353.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.01  448.¦ 7:06.00  937.¦ 7:12.43  964.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1255. Hild Hans              GBR 66 GB-TS16 9HG, Clevela  13:43.41,3   5:22.10,2   (770)  TM35     339.  ¦    34.43  861.¦ 1:13.28  889.¦   10.44 1516.¦ 6:41.38 1404.¦    4.22 1062.¦   11.33 1335.¦   56.02 1329.¦   49.58 1259.¦ 1:02.45 1215.¦   50.32 1067.¦ 1:03.11 1112.¦ 5:33.26 1192.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.13 1113.¦ 8:05.52 1376.¦ 8:10.14 1357.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1256. Sporys Peter           GER 59 Koblenz               13:44.15,1   5:22.44,0  (1561)  TM40     207.  ¦    34.30  845.¦ 1:11.33  812.¦    4.17  483.¦ 7:06.41 1480.¦    2.21  446.¦   10.05 1026.¦   54.59 1309.¦   53.31 1328.¦ 1:01.41 1187.¦   49.50 1049.¦   55.30  823.¦ 5:19.21 1117.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.51  738.¦ 8:22.32 1434.¦ 8:24.53 1410.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1257. Thiem Michael          GER 57 Obertshausen          13:44.34,6   5:23.03,5  (1618)  TM40     208.  ¦    30.36  383.¦ 1:04.43  427.¦    5.03  796.¦ 5:43.18  898.¦    5.23 1199.¦   11.36 1344.¦   54.17 1295.¦ 2:08.21 1437.¦   54.19  937.¦   56.03 1243.¦ 1:04.37 1147.¦ 6:46.04 1374.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.47  438.¦ 6:53.06  783.¦ 6:58.29  814.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1258. Merz Andreas           SUI 65 CH-Urdorf             13:44.53,3   5:23.22,2  (1145)  TM35     340.  ¦    30.44  397.¦ 1:04.36  422.¦    4.18  493.¦ 5:19.55  521.¦    1.45  191.¦    9.07  620.¦   39.36  459.¦   36.51  584.¦ 1:51.06 1413.¦ 1:35.23 1392.¦ 1:26.53 1375.¦ 7:14.16 1382.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.55  401.¦ 6:28.51  445.¦ 6:30.36  422.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1259. Römer Achim            GER 58 Boppard               13:45.40,2   5:24.09,1  (1364)  TM40     209.  ¦    50.42 1529.¦ 1:42.22 1525.¦    7.50 1378.¦ 6:49.56 1432.¦    8.17 1423.¦   11.01 1246.¦   51.49 1232.¦   43.57 1060.¦   54.28  949.¦   45.12  794.¦   55.10  807.¦ 4:57.14  947.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:50.12 1518.¦ 8:40.08 1465.¦ 8:48.25 1455.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1260. Haeb Rudolf            GER 54 Hattersheim           13:46.19,8   5:24.48,7   (693)  TM45     77.   ¦    32.35  610.¦ 1:08.03  605.¦    4.23  533.¦ 6:06.04 1166.¦    3.09  759.¦   11.54 1375.¦ 1:01.08 1395.¦ 1:17.34 1433.¦ 1:05.13 1273.¦ 1:01.10 1326.¦ 1:00.36 1033.¦ 6:24.38 1342.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.27  573.¦ 7:18.31 1048.¦ 7:21.41 1032.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1261. Buch Guido             GER 73 Wömberg               13:46.31,3   5:25.00,2   (407)  TM25     182.  ¦    35.52  972.¦ 1:15.45 1006.¦    6.21 1137.¦ 6:25.43 1329.¦    3.54  962.¦   11.53 1374.¦ 1:00.04 1383.¦   53.05 1322.¦ 1:01.57 1193.¦   56.36 1252.¦ 1:10.42 1261.¦ 5:54.46 1282.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.06 1016.¦ 7:47.50 1283.¦ 7:51.44 1272.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1262. Dankerl Dieter         GER 48 Ibbenbüren            13:46.46,3   5:25.15,2   (457)  TM50     46.   ¦    41.49 1385.¦ 1:30.11 1428.¦    6.02 1074.¦ 6:38.53 1393.¦    3.14  780.¦   12.04 1393.¦   55.05 1314.¦   48.22 1221.¦ 1:00.33 1157.¦   49.06 1004.¦ 1:03.01 1106.¦ 5:28.25 1164.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.14 1408.¦ 8:15.07 1409.¦ 8:18.21 1391.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1263. Löhde Kai              GER 65 Düsseldorf            13:47.25,9   5:25.54,8  (1063)  TM35     341.  ¦    33.51  767.¦ 1:09.47  696.¦    7.12 1302.¦ 6:53.32 1447.¦    3.54  960.¦   12.18 1407.¦   58.38 1363.¦   50.27 1271.¦   59.53 1135.¦   51.41 1122.¦ 1:00.20 1026.¦ 5:32.59 1187.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.59  808.¦ 8:10.32 1392.¦ 8:14.26 1377.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1264. Vignon Serge           SUI 51 CH-St. Maurice        13:47.59,6   5:26.28,5  (1665)  TM50     47.   ¦    46.31 1490.¦ 1:36.15 1492.¦    8.00 1399.¦ 6:28.21 1343.¦    5.31 1212.¦   11.15 1293.¦   57.18 1347.¦   50.45 1279.¦ 1:00.09 1145.¦   50.53 1081.¦   58.40  958.¦ 5:29.51 1174.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.15 1492.¦ 8:12.37 1399.¦ 8:18.08 1390.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1265. Fischer Joachim        GER 40 Heigenbrücken         13:48.10,5   5:26.39,4  (1819)  TM60     7.    ¦    39.57 1301.¦ 1:24.26 1321.¦    6.25 1158.¦ 5:44.28  918.¦    2.30  505.¦   11.16 1295.¦   49.22 1130.¦   46.54 1174.¦ 1:44.43 1411.¦ 1:02.01 1334.¦ 1:10.45 1263.¦ 6:30.18 1352.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.52 1317.¦ 7:15.21 1024.¦ 7:17.51  999.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1266. Abnett Paul            GBR 45 GB-SE10 9TZ, London   13:49.01,2   5:27.30,1   (251)  TM55     15.   ¦    38.31 1214.¦ 1:21.30 1235.¦    7.50 1380.¦ 6:52.30 1443.¦    6.44 1337.¦   11.32 1333.¦   58.20 1360.¦   47.37 1196.¦   58.23 1097.¦   50.32 1070.¦   59.58 1009.¦ 5:20.25 1123.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.21 1275.¦ 8:21.52 1428.¦ 8:28.36 1421.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1267. Röhm Ingo              GER 75 Berlin                13:49.41,3   5:28.10,2  (1363)  TM25     183.  ¦    41.22 1372.¦ 1:26.53 1371.¦    6.37 1204.¦ 5:51.23 1006.¦    6.07 1282.¦   11.03 1250.¦   54.10 1293.¦   54.56 1356.¦ 1:12.37 1350.¦ 1:02.29 1340.¦ 1:18.15 1337.¦ 6:18.39 1331.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.31 1362.¦ 7:24.54 1113.¦ 7:31.01 1120.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1268. Roman E. Giovanni      VEN 63 VEN-Caracas           13:50.07,8   5:28.36,7  (1378)  TM35     342.  ¦    41.24 1374.¦ 1:27.27 1384.¦    5.31  949.¦ 6:12.22 1230.¦   11.41 1489.¦   14.44 1472.¦   53.45 1283.¦   51.34 1297.¦ 1:04.50 1258.¦ 1:03.44 1353.¦ 1:09.06 1234.¦ 5:53.05 1272.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.59 1355.¦ 7:45.21 1269.¦ 7:57.02 1298.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1269. Kubitzki Tobias        GER 83 Eichwalde             13:50.12,1   5:28.41,0  (1000)  TM18     49.   ¦    51.09 1533.¦ 1:42.02 1523.¦   10.54 1520.¦ 6:21.33 1305.¦    5.18 1189.¦   11.22 1311.¦   54.19 1296.¦   49.14 1240.¦ 1:05.20 1274.¦   55.30 1229.¦ 1:02.42 1098.¦ 5:30.24 1177.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:52.56 1528.¦ 8:14.29 1407.¦ 8:19.48 1396.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1270. Knapp Volker           GER 73 Bad Wildbad           13:52.01,2   5:30.30,1   (933)  TM25     184.  ¦    40.49 1344.¦ 1:24.51 1329.¦    7.54 1387.¦ 6:18.42 1278.¦    5.11 1178.¦   11.42 1355.¦   58.37 1362.¦   50.15 1268.¦ 1:05.35 1276.¦   56.41 1253.¦ 1:13.16 1301.¦ 5:55.21 1284.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.45 1347.¦ 7:51.28 1302.¦ 7:56.39 1296.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1271. Löchte Peter           GER 70 Düsseldorf            13:52.12,9   5:30.41,8  (1061)  TM30     321.  ¦    36.51 1080.¦ 1:17.37 1099.¦    6.03 1076.¦ 6:37.49 1390.¦    4.18 1050.¦   11.04 1254.¦   51.26 1216.¦   50.44 1278.¦ 1:05.50 1280.¦ 1:00.40 1318.¦ 1:08.20 1221.¦ 5:46.24 1250.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.40 1092.¦ 8:01.30 1354.¦ 8:05.48 1333.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1272. Cina Guido             SUI 64 CH-Wölflinswil        13:52.58,4   5:31.27,3   (442)  TM35     343.  ¦    42.30 1406.¦ 1:28.51 1405.¦    7.20 1321.¦ 6:27.00 1335.¦    6.37 1326.¦   11.26 1317.¦ 1:06.10 1437.¦   51.40 1301.¦ 1:10.09 1328.¦   51.31 1113.¦ 1:00.34 1031.¦ 5:43.09 1239.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.11 1406.¦ 8:03.11 1358.¦ 8:09.49 1353.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1273. Kinpyo Kotaro          JAP 78 JPN-Urayasu, Chiba    13:53.15,4   5:31.44,3   (912)  TM18     50.   ¦    36.36 1054.¦ 1:16.27 1044.¦   13.24 1549.¦ 6:36.50 1384.¦    9.57 1470.¦    9.50  919.¦   48.45 1105.¦   45.52 1133.¦   52.35  865.¦ 1:01.34 1330.¦ 1:11.18 1276.¦ 5:36.35 1211.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.51 1288.¦ 8:06.42 1380.¦ 8:16.39 1385.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1274. Hartel Michael         GER 78 Meiningen             13:53.15,7   5:31.44,6   (714)  TM18     51.   ¦    40.15 1312.¦ 1:25.20 1350.¦    4.26  551.¦ 6:16.33 1262.¦    3.43  919.¦   10.16 1073.¦ 1:07.37 1449.¦   49.46 1253.¦ 1:06.42 1294.¦   55.06 1219.¦ 1:08.30 1222.¦ 6:03.12 1305.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.46 1286.¦ 7:46.19 1275.¦ 7:50.03 1263.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1275. Eriksen Lars Hovmark   DEN 66 DK-Odense C           13:53.20,7   5:31.49,6   (539)  TM35     344.  ¦    38.15 1195.¦ 1:20.48 1210.¦    8.45 1450.¦ 6:34.20 1369.¦    9.27 1458.¦   11.04 1252.¦   53.14 1268.¦   48.45 1230.¦ 1:04.51 1260.¦   55.47 1237.¦ 1:03.28 1122.¦ 5:39.58 1227.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.33 1280.¦ 8:03.54 1361.¦ 8:13.21 1375.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1276. Welling Oliver         GER 67 Velbert               13:54.15,8   5:32.44,7  (1716)  TM30     322.  ¦    33.24  704.¦ 1:11.59  837.¦    5.29  939.¦ 6:27.43 1338.¦    3.25  847.¦   12.05 1396.¦ 1:03.42 1422.¦   55.40 1365.¦ 1:10.16 1329.¦   55.05 1218.¦ 1:07.07 1202.¦ 6:05.36 1312.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.29  827.¦ 7:45.13 1267.¦ 7:48.38 1256.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1277. Nugent Terry           USA 61 USA-LoneTree, Colora  13:54.16,6   5:32.45,5  (1227)  TM40     210.  ¦    29.47  276.¦ 1:02.19  275.¦    4.36  613.¦ 5:18.09  486.¦    3.15  792.¦    9.22  730.¦   48.33 1093.¦ 1:19.13 1434.¦ 1:06.20 1286.¦   49.49 1048.¦ 1:20.01 1346.¦ 7:25.55 1386.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.55  299.¦ 6:25.05  397.¦ 6:28.20  394.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1278. Cadè Luca              ITA 71 I-Seriate Bergamo     13:54.55,2   5:33.24,1   (428)  TM30     323.  ¦    41.08 1358.¦ 1:24.47 1326.¦    7.37 1354.¦ 6:11.07 1221.¦    3.34  888.¦   10.20 1095.¦   50.53 1193.¦   51.54 1305.¦ 1:16.18 1376.¦ 1:05.22 1365.¦ 1:11.20 1277.¦ 6:07.49 1315.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.24 1340.¦ 7:43.31 1261.¦ 7:47.05 1249.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1279. Wauthy Dominique       BEL 58 B-La Bruyere          13:55.15,6   5:33.44,5  (1703)  TM40     211.  ¦    33.13  679.¦ 1:10.44  764.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    9.07 1445.¦    9.28  773.¦   46.00  952.¦ 1:03.21 1415.¦ 1:00.30 1155.¦ 2:21.11 1393.¦ 1:06.38 1191.¦ 7:14.30 1383.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦ 6:31.37  491.¦ 6:40.45  596.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1280. Esser Udo              GER 62 Oberursel             13:55.18,0   5:33.46,9   (545)  TM40     212.  ¦    43.52 1438.¦ 1:29.12 1410.¦    8.22 1424.¦ 6:37.27 1386.¦    5.00 1147.¦   13.17 1449.¦ 1:00.05 1384.¦   48.14 1218.¦ 1:00.29 1154.¦   52.32 1152.¦ 1:04.05 1141.¦ 5:35.13 1204.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.35 1428.¦ 8:15.03 1408.¦ 8:20.04 1397.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1281. Smith Les              GBR 54 GB-Bromley BR15NT     13:56.35,1   5:35.04,0  (1540)  TM45     78.   ¦    32.45  627.¦ 1:08.32  624.¦    6.31 1188.¦ 6:01.16 1122.¦    3.55  967.¦   12.23 1414.¦ 1:02.15 1409.¦   58.03 1383.¦ 1:10.47 1336.¦ 1:09.19 1377.¦ 1:13.01 1296.¦ 6:36.19 1361.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.04  699.¦ 7:16.20 1035.¦ 7:20.16 1020.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1282. Schaffer Daryl         USA 64 USA-22313-1046, Alex  13:56.48,4   5:35.17,3  (1873)  TM35     345.  ¦    36.18 1006.¦ 1:16.22 1040.¦    6.19 1129.¦ 6:47.28 1422.¦    6.28 1311.¦   11.33 1335.¦   52.53 1255.¦   46.15 1145.¦ 1:23.53 1400.¦   53.20 1179.¦ 1:00.38 1035.¦ 5:40.09 1228.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.41 1045.¦ 8:10.10 1391.¦ 8:16.38 1384.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1283. Tschackert Dr. Steffen GER 60 Frankfurt             13:58.29,4   5:36.58,3  (1640)  TM40     213.  ¦    44.14 1449.¦ 1:32.31 1457.¦    8.37 1441.¦ 6:53.48 1449.¦    5.11 1173.¦   11.36 1342.¦   53.14 1269.¦   47.34 1195.¦   59.43 1132.¦   49.46 1047.¦ 1:01.24 1063.¦ 5:18.21 1110.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.09 1468.¦ 8:34.57 1455.¦ 8:40.08 1445.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1284. Amend Klaus            GER 56 Hockenheim            13:58.54,3   5:37.23,2   (269)  TM45     79.   ¦    47.34 1503.¦ 1:41.54 1521.¦    7.29 1341.¦ 6:57.38 1458.¦    6.02 1269.¦   10.20 1101.¦   52.49 1254.¦   46.34 1159.¦   54.57  974.¦   47.02  891.¦   57.52  919.¦ 5:05.49 1025.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:49.23 1515.¦ 8:47.01 1480.¦ 8:53.04 1468.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1285. Gering Ralf Philipp    GER 63 Petersberg            14:00.28,4   5:38.57,3   (624)  TM35     346.  ¦    51.15 1534.¦ 1:48.01 1541.¦   15.35 1555.¦ 6:58.33 1461.¦   11.53 1490.¦   11.11 1279.¦   46.25  978.¦   40.34  874.¦   50.00  740.¦   45.16  800.¦   57.22  899.¦ 4:46.24  855.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:03.37 1547.¦ 9:02.10 1499.¦ 9:14.03 1494.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1286. Ghane Basiri Axel      GER 63 Bad Kreuznach         14:01.15,4   5:39.44,3   (634)  TM35     347.  ¦    46.51 1496.¦ 1:39.34 1509.¦    6.17 1124.¦ 6:30.22 1351.¦    5.48 1239.¦   11.35 1340.¦   59.37 1377.¦   52.15 1311.¦ 1:01.24 1183.¦   53.55 1194.¦   58.27  947.¦ 5:39.12 1223.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:45.52 1503.¦ 8:16.15 1412.¦ 8:22.03 1402.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1287. Banhalmi Gabor         GER 67 Esslingen             14:01.29,0   5:39.57,9   (308)  TM30     324.  ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1288. Füssl Horst            GER 38 Bergisch Gladbach     14:02.01,8   5:40.30,7   (603)  TM60     8.    ¦    44.22 1454.¦ 1:31.04 1444.¦    7.29 1342.¦ 7:01.18 1468.¦    3.15  798.¦   12.08 1400.¦   55.21 1318.¦   46.45 1169.¦   59.09 1115.¦   49.42 1040.¦ 1:02.21 1088.¦ 5:18.53 1113.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.34 1440.¦ 8:39.52 1464.¦ 8:43.08 1449.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1289. Hoogendoorn Bastiaan   GBR 63 GB-CF24 3SJ Cardiff   14:02.21,7   5:40.50,6   (816)  TM35     348.  ¦    35.49  967.¦ 1:14.31  938.¦   14.13 1552.¦ 6:32.41 1360.¦   11.24 1484.¦   13.30 1454.¦ 1:04.17 1429.¦   54.15 1343.¦ 1:03.09 1227.¦   50.39 1073.¦ 1:04.15 1142.¦ 5:49.31 1261.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.44 1265.¦ 8:01.26 1353.¦ 8:12.50 1373.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1290. Bolletta Claudio       ITA 66 I-Onigo di Pederobba  14:02.34,4   5:41.03,3   (366)  TM35     349.  ¦    35.10  908.¦ 1:13.35  894.¦    7.36 1352.¦ 6:18.50 1279.¦    4.00  987.¦   11.17 1297.¦ 1:13.33 1465.¦ 1:01.48 1411.¦ 1:08.30 1313.¦   58.30 1289.¦ 1:10.50 1265.¦ 6:18.31 1330.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.12  966.¦ 7:40.02 1239.¦ 7:44.02 1225.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1291. Kath Hans              GER 56 Köln                  14:03.22,3   5:41.51,2   (892)  TM45     80.   ¦    36.58 1093.¦ 1:17.10 1085.¦    9.00 1461.¦ 6:33.50 1366.¦    5.11 1175.¦   11.55 1378.¦   52.58 1259.¦   48.24 1224.¦ 1:08.42 1316.¦ 1:04.35 1358.¦ 1:15.55 1320.¦ 5:58.10 1293.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.10 1180.¦ 8:00.00 1341.¦ 8:05.12 1332.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1292. Kowalski Oliver        GER 69 Castrop-Rauxel        14:03.41,5   5:42.10,4   (973)  TM30     325.  ¦    51.56 1537.¦ 1:47.25 1538.¦    8.01 1401.¦ 7:02.23 1469.¦    7.44 1400.¦   11.55 1378.¦   53.00 1260.¦   42.31  978.¦   52.57  887.¦   44.44  756.¦   58.19  941.¦ 4:58.06  956.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:55.27 1530.¦ 8:57.50 1495.¦ 9:05.35 1483.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1293. Hernandez Garavito Gui MEX 62 MEX-Col. San Jeronim  14:03.45,7   5:42.14,6   (755)  TM40     214.  ¦    39.30 1264.¦ 1:22.54 1286.¦    7.24 1334.¦ 6:50.05 1435.¦    7.50 1408.¦   10.37 1174.¦   51.17 1208.¦   44.37 1086.¦ 1:02.59 1219.¦   56.42 1254.¦ 1:06.39 1192.¦ 5:35.30 1205.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.18 1305.¦ 8:20.24 1421.¦ 8:28.15 1420.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1294. Mikoleit Rüdiger       GER 54 Karben                14:04.30,4   5:42.59,3  (1158)  TM45     81.   ¦    44.45 1466.¦ 1:34.04 1473.¦    6.41 1217.¦ 6:41.11 1402.¦    6.41 1331.¦   11.48 1368.¦ 1:00.43 1388.¦   50.13 1267.¦ 1:03.33 1232.¦   51.17 1102.¦ 1:02.01 1079.¦ 5:35.50 1208.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.46 1464.¦ 8:21.58 1430.¦ 8:28.39 1422.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1295. Fuchs Thomas           GER 62 Falkensee             14:04.53,7   5:43.22,6   (601)  TM35     350.  ¦    53.48 1542.¦ 1:52.20 1548.¦    8.35 1437.¦ 7:05.03 1475.¦    2.50  631.¦   12.05 1395.¦   54.51 1305.¦   43.07 1013.¦   53.17  901.¦   43.52  713.¦   57.21  898.¦ 4:56.04  940.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:00.55 1545.¦ 9:05.58 1504.¦ 9:08.49 1489.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1296. Leist Marcel           GER 67 Niddatal              14:05.01,8   5:43.30,7    (19)  ProfM    20.   ¦    32.46  629.¦ 1:09.36  677.¦    4.17  477.¦ 6:21.17 1300.¦    1.54  257.¦   11.00 1243.¦   50.23 1172.¦   50.02 1263.¦ 1:18.39 1389.¦ 1:08.53 1376.¦ 1:24.57 1369.¦ 6:27.57 1350.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.53  631.¦ 7:35.10 1203.¦ 7:37.04 1180.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1297. Johansen Jes           DEN 63 DK-Holme Olstrup      14:05.38,6   5:44.07,5   (868)  TM35     351.  ¦    36.26 1024.¦ 1:16.04 1027.¦   12.35 1544.¦ 7:14.44 1495.¦    6.35 1322.¦   10.03 1011.¦   49.38 1144.¦   44.18 1074.¦   57.54 1086.¦   50.41 1074.¦ 1:03.03 1107.¦ 5:15.39 1092.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.39 1262.¦ 8:43.23 1474.¦ 8:49.59 1461.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1298. Lösenbeck Peter        GER 61 Lüdenscheid           14:06.22,6   5:44.51,5  (1928)  TM40     215.  ¦    36.27 1031.¦ 1:16.15 1036.¦    6.12 1098.¦ 6:19.17 1283.¦    6.55 1353.¦   13.12 1446.¦ 1:04.28 1431.¦   56.12 1369.¦ 1:07.26 1301.¦ 1:03.14 1349.¦ 1:11.00 1270.¦ 6:17.42 1327.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.27 1030.¦ 7:41.45 1250.¦ 7:48.40 1257.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1299. Franke Hartmut         GER 46 Mainz                 14:07.33,3   5:46.02,2   (583)  TM55     16.   ¦    47.46 1504.¦ 1:39.31 1508.¦    7.02 1274.¦ 6:51.27 1441.¦    5.12 1180.¦   14.09 1468.¦ 1:03.40 1420.¦   47.57 1206.¦   58.07 1091.¦   48.17  963.¦   59.13  976.¦ 5:24.19 1145.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:46.33 1506.¦ 8:38.00 1462.¦ 8:43.13 1450.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1300. Weber Heinz            GER 46 Offenbach             14:07.33,7   5:46.02,6  (1706)  TM55     17.   ¦    43.55 1441.¦ 1:34.22 1478.¦    9.22 1478.¦ 6:54.53 1452.¦    6.13 1294.¦   10.48 1209.¦   58.17 1359.¦   52.40 1317.¦ 1:02.27 1209.¦   51.56 1131.¦   53.36  737.¦ 5:22.42 1135.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.44 1488.¦ 8:38.37 1463.¦ 8:44.50 1452.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1301. Schneehagen Ronald     GER 65 Berlin                14:07.34,5   5:46.03,4  (1463)  TM35     352.  ¦    42.50 1414.¦ 1:29.09 1409.¦    9.01 1464.¦ 6:58.17 1460.¦    7.09 1367.¦   10.47 1207.¦   58.14 1358.¦   48.11 1216.¦   55.39 1007.¦   53.05 1170.¦ 1:01.40 1072.¦ 5:23.56 1141.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.10 1436.¦ 8:36.28 1458.¦ 8:43.38 1451.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1302. Stewart James          GER 56 Frankfurt             14:07.51,8   5:46.20,7  (1583)  TM45     82.   ¦    55.04 1546.¦ 1:50.09 1546.¦    6.53 1254.¦ 5:51.39 1011.¦    6.13 1295.¦    9.45  889.¦   46.50 1005.¦   43.40 1045.¦ 1:40.12 1409.¦ 1:00.53 1321.¦ 1:11.21 1278.¦ 6:12.55 1320.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:57.03 1534.¦ 7:48.42 1290.¦ 7:54.56 1284.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1303. Walmsley Ben           GBR 71 GB-London             14:08.54,4   5:47.23,3  (1696)  TM30     326.  ¦    38.57 1235.¦ 1:21.26 1231.¦    7.57 1394.¦ 6:52.14 1442.¦    3.30  869.¦   12.07 1399.¦   50.04 1162.¦   49.19 1242.¦ 1:08.05 1309.¦   53.44 1190.¦ 1:08.53 1228.¦ 5:43.46 1243.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.23 1276.¦ 8:21.37 1427.¦ 8:25.08 1411.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1304. Ahrens Hans            GER 53 Lehrte                14:10.54,4   5:49.23,3   (259)  TM45     83.   ¦    43.10 1425.¦ 1:28.01 1389.¦    9.40 1487.¦ 6:30.17 1350.¦    6.53 1349.¦   11.48 1369.¦   52.57 1258.¦   49.18 1241.¦ 1:15.45 1374.¦   53.59 1195.¦ 1:10.31 1260.¦ 5:56.01 1287.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.42 1430.¦ 8:07.59 1386.¦ 8:14.53 1378.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1305. Müller Peter           GER 63 Köln                  14:10.58,6   5:49.27,5  (1187)  TM35     353.  ¦    41.18 1366.¦ 1:24.11 1316.¦   11.17 1523.¦ 6:45.29 1416.¦    8.51 1439.¦    9.53  948.¦ 1:03.00 1415.¦   49.04 1236.¦ 1:06.20 1287.¦   55.09 1220.¦   58.16  938.¦ 5:41.08 1232.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.29 1401.¦ 8:20.58 1423.¦ 8:29.50 1424.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1306. Puttendörfer Dieter    GER 53 Frankfurt             14:11.44,3   5:50.13,2  (1304)  TM45     84.   ¦  1:03.39 1554.¦ 2:13.30 1559.¦    7.56 1393.¦ 6:42.54 1407.¦    5.09 1168.¦   10.48 1209.¦   54.32 1300.¦   46.34 1161.¦   57.45 1080.¦   46.46  884.¦   53.14  715.¦ 5:02.14  989.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:21.26 1556.¦ 9:04.20 1502.¦ 9:09.29 1490.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1307. Rabe Jürgen            GER 49 Heusenstamm           14:15.07,2   5:53.36,1  (1314)  TM50     48.   ¦    44.18 1452.¦ 1:31.14 1445.¦    6.29 1173.¦ 6:50.51 1440.¦    7.10 1368.¦   10.51 1218.¦   51.16 1207.¦   48.31 1226.¦ 1:03.39 1235.¦   52.57 1163.¦ 1:09.41 1243.¦ 5:39.21 1226.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.43 1432.¦ 8:28.35 1446.¦ 8:35.46 1436.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1308. Boyd Andrew            GBR 79 GB-Farnham Surrey     14:15.16,8   5:53.45,7   (380)  TM18     52.   ¦    39.12 1252.¦ 1:21.15 1219.¦    6.02 1074.¦ 5:47.56  965.¦    6.16 1299.¦   19.20 1494.¦ 1:02.40 1411.¦ 1:01.30 1410.¦ 1:17.28 1385.¦   50.31 1065.¦ 1:29.55 1380.¦ 6:53.45 1377.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.18 1220.¦ 7:15.14 1022.¦ 7:21.31 1030.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1309. Dietrich Lutz          GER 58 Offenbach             14:15.36,8   5:54.05,7   (487)  TM40     216.  ¦    46.04 1485.¦ 1:36.46 1496.¦    7.55 1390.¦ 7:08.18 1488.¦    4.17 1046.¦   11.14 1289.¦   50.26 1176.¦   54.35 1348.¦   55.06  985.¦   52.09 1140.¦ 1:04.20 1144.¦ 5:18.19 1108.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.41 1497.¦ 8:53.00 1488.¦ 8:57.17 1476.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1310. Kellner Thomas         GER 68 Alteglofsheim         14:15.49,1   5:54.18,0   (902)  TM30     327.  ¦    37.42 1144.¦ 1:21.31 1238.¦    6.20 1134.¦ 5:52.45 1022.¦    4.11 1029.¦   10.30 1144.¦   57.28 1349.¦ 1:00.26 1398.¦ 1:46.58 1412.¦ 1:01.23 1327.¦ 1:10.30 1259.¦ 6:50.59 1375.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.52 1236.¦ 7:20.37 1069.¦ 7:24.49 1056.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1311. O'Sullivan Paul        GBR 79 GB-GU22 7HG, Surrey   14:16.20,7   5:54.49,6  (1228)  TM18     53.   ¦    33.35  729.¦ 1:08.41  630.¦   11.48 1532.¦ 6:55.31 1455.¦    8.36 1433.¦   13.30 1455.¦   57.13 1344.¦   51.18 1293.¦ 1:03.42 1238.¦   52.31 1149.¦ 1:09.33 1240.¦ 5:51.43 1266.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.29  937.¦ 8:16.01 1411.¦ 8:24.37 1409.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1312. Thalmeier Jürgen       GER 62 Einhausen             14:17.11,8   5:55.40,7  (1616)  TM40     217.  ¦    44.44 1464.¦ 1:36.50 1497.¦    7.25 1336.¦ 6:21.27 1301.¦    5.09 1172.¦   12.48 1433.¦   59.05 1372.¦   53.11 1326.¦ 1:07.26 1302.¦   58.40 1291.¦ 1:10.13 1250.¦ 6:06.18 1313.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.15 1491.¦ 8:05.43 1375.¦ 8:10.53 1361.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1313. Scott Chris            GBR 75 GB-York               14:17.22,3   5:55.51,2  (1509)  TM25     185.  ¦    40.32 1330.¦ 1:27.23 1382.¦    9.31 1482.¦ 7:11.40 1491.¦    7.03 1362.¦   11.11 1275.¦   51.20 1211.¦   44.05 1066.¦ 1:00.51 1167.¦   49.11 1008.¦ 1:06.01 1184.¦ 5:21.44 1128.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.54 1414.¦ 8:48.34 1483.¦ 8:55.38 1471.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1314. Hamann Jürgen          GER 53 Kriftel               14:19.22,2   5:57.51,1   (703)  TM45     85.   ¦    41.07 1356.¦ 1:24.07 1314.¦    5.06  817.¦ 6:40.42 1400.¦    6.46 1341.¦    9.49  915.¦   56.46 1338.¦   51.53 1304.¦ 1:00.37 1158.¦   58.58 1294.¦ 1:20.19 1349.¦ 6:02.38 1304.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.14 1272.¦ 8:09.57 1390.¦ 8:16.43 1386.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1315. Saito Shiro            JAP 63 JPN-305-0044, Tsukub  14:19.58,1   5:58.27,0  (1407)  TM35     354.  ¦    44.28 1460.¦ 1:32.19 1455.¦    7.17 1314.¦ 6:50.15 1436.¦    6.01 1268.¦   13.40 1459.¦ 1:02.54 1413.¦   51.18 1292.¦ 1:02.09 1200.¦   51.01 1091.¦ 1:04.52 1152.¦ 5:44.04 1245.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.37 1451.¦ 8:29.52 1449.¦ 8:35.54 1437.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1316. Zimmermann Willi       GER 56 Nauheim               14:20.22,4   5:58.51,3  (1780)  TM45     86.   ¦    38.43 1225.¦ 1:21.01 1215.¦    6.42 1218.¦ 6:48.44 1427.¦    6.26 1308.¦   10.38 1177.¦ 1:03.40 1420.¦   52.13 1310.¦ 1:05.00 1264.¦   55.45 1235.¦ 1:06.55 1200.¦ 5:57.27 1291.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.43 1230.¦ 8:16.28 1414.¦ 8:22.55 1406.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1317. Meyn Konrad            GER 49 Bad Homburg           14:20.35,5   5:59.04,4  (1153)  TM50     49.   ¦    29.29  247.¦ 1:02.45  299.¦    8.43 1447.¦ 6:27.01 1336.¦    7.39 1395.¦   12.29 1417.¦ 1:02.25 1410.¦ 1:00.38 1400.¦ 1:10.39 1334.¦ 1:00.28 1316.¦ 1:20.41 1354.¦ 6:34.24 1357.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.29  531.¦ 7:38.31 1228.¦ 7:46.11 1242.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1318. Wilhelm Thomas         GER 65 Seeheim-Jugenheim     14:20.35,8   5:59.04,7  (1740)  TM35     355.  ¦    40.11 1310.¦ 1:23.58 1308.¦    6.30 1179.¦ 6:15.30 1256.¦    8.09 1414.¦   11.30 1326.¦ 1:01.08 1396.¦   54.59 1358.¦ 1:10.37 1333.¦ 1:00.29 1317.¦ 1:20.41 1353.¦ 6:26.27 1346.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.28 1310.¦ 7:45.59 1272.¦ 7:54.08 1281.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1319. Araki Toshiaki         JAP 55 JPN-558-0015 Osaka    14:21.26,9   5:59.55,8   (283)  TM45     87.   ¦    39.46 1291.¦ 1:23.43 1302.¦    8.43 1446.¦ 7:03.32 1470.¦    6.31 1318.¦   15.18 1479.¦ 1:01.03 1394.¦   48.05 1212.¦ 1:06.32 1292.¦   50.25 1064.¦ 1:01.17 1056.¦ 5:38.56 1222.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.26 1342.¦ 8:35.59 1457.¦ 8:42.30 1447.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1320. Herbert Guy            AUS 67 AUS-NSW 2068, Castle  14:24.04,7   6:02.33,6   (690)  TM35     356.  ¦    39.38 1279.¦ 1:20.30 1204.¦   12.24 1543.¦ 6:20.11 1293.¦    6.49 1345.¦   12.46 1429.¦   56.39 1336.¦   54.42 1351.¦ 1:13.25 1356.¦ 1:02.05 1335.¦ 1:18.44 1342.¦ 6:24.09 1341.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.54 1352.¦ 7:53.06 1311.¦ 7:59.55 1308.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1321. Massmann Erik          GER 65 Frankfurt/Main        14:24.23,4   6:02.52,3  (1114)  TM35     357.  ¦    52.34 1540.¦ 1:49.29 1544.¦    8.48 1453.¦ 6:19.20 1284.¦    8.06 1413.¦   10.48 1208.¦ 1:09.09 1454.¦   58.52 1390.¦ 1:02.18 1205.¦   53.55 1193.¦ 1:04.59 1154.¦ 5:58.38 1294.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:58.18 1537.¦ 8:17.38 1417.¦ 8:25.44 1414.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1322. Mori Kazuo             JAP 66 JPN-537-0013 Osaka    14:25.30,6   6:03.59,5  (1175)  TM35     358.  ¦    48.23 1513.¦ 1:41.58 1522.¦    7.38 1358.¦ 7:23.23 1505.¦    5.03 1152.¦   13.04 1442.¦   55.18 1315.¦   45.08 1110.¦   57.53 1085.¦   44.58  772.¦   55.53  839.¦ 5:07.26 1034.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:49.37 1516.¦ 9:13.00 1509.¦ 9:18.04 1497.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1323. Holstiege Bernd        GER 42 Frankfurt             14:25.49,1   6:04.18,0   (813)  TM60     9.    ¦    46.49 1495.¦ 1:34.46 1482.¦    6.15 1111.¦ 6:41.57 1406.¦    2.24  470.¦   12.01 1387.¦   53.10 1264.¦   54.40 1350.¦ 1:11.16 1339.¦   53.52 1192.¦ 1:11.44 1282.¦ 6:00.25 1300.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.01 1466.¦ 8:22.59 1436.¦ 8:25.23 1413.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1324. Aderaldo Castelo Neto  BRA 69 BR-60830-730 Fortale  14:26.31,9   6:05.00,8   (255)  TM30     328.  ¦    37.02 1100.¦ 1:15.30  993.¦    6.50 1237.¦ 7:05.12 1476.¦    3.34  890.¦   12.47 1430.¦   56.27 1334.¦   54.16 1344.¦ 1:01.41 1186.¦   54.32 1210.¦ 1:13.06 1298.¦ 5:55.24 1285.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.20 1024.¦ 8:27.32 1443.¦ 8:31.07 1429.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1325. Grzes Zbigniew         POL 68 PL-Bydgoszcz          14:27.24,0   6:05.52,9   (685)  TM30     329.  ¦    40.43 1342.¦ 1:23.49 1304.¦    6.30 1180.¦ 6:33.54 1367.¦    4.44 1118.¦   12.41 1427.¦ 1:01.20 1399.¦   59.40 1394.¦ 1:07.29 1303.¦ 1:01.39 1331.¦ 1:08.17 1218.¦ 6:18.24 1329.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.19 1306.¦ 8:04.14 1364.¦ 8:08.59 1349.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1326. Büttcher Thomas        GER 58 Düsseldorf            14:27.45,0   6:06.13,9  (1813)  TM40     218.  ¦    42.09 1402.¦ 1:29.51 1422.¦    9.55 1499.¦ 6:50.02 1433.¦    4.28 1078.¦   12.07 1398.¦ 1:00.42 1387.¦   56.23 1371.¦ 1:05.04 1268.¦   53.51 1191.¦ 1:06.36 1190.¦ 5:53.27 1274.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.46 1453.¦ 8:29.48 1448.¦ 8:34.17 1434.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1327. Deletoille Alain       FRA 60 F-Royan               14:27.53,9   6:06.22,8   (471)  TM40     219.  ¦    41.52 1391.¦ 1:25.41 1355.¦    5.43  993.¦ 6:30.42 1353.¦    2.54  662.¦   11.56 1381.¦ 1:07.12 1447.¦ 1:10.55 1429.¦ 1:03.37 1234.¦ 1:00.42 1319.¦ 1:05.39 1176.¦ 6:22.51 1339.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.25 1326.¦ 8:02.08 1357.¦ 8:05.02 1331.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1328. Reinhard Marc-Oliver   GER 68 Grossenlueder         14:28.30,4   6:06.59,3  (1339)  TM30     330.  ¦    48.52 1517.¦ 1:41.47 1520.¦    6.56 1261.¦ 7:14.25 1494.¦    2.55  672.¦   10.47 1204.¦   45.14  907.¦   39.42  821.¦   53.20  904.¦   56.53 1257.¦ 1:12.03 1289.¦ 5:22.25 1134.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:48.43 1513.¦ 9:03.09 1501.¦ 9:06.04 1485.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1329. Shaun Michael          USA 62 USA-Illinois, 60605,  14:28.46,3   6:07.15,2  (1522)  TM35     359.  ¦    41.55 1393.¦ 1:27.29 1385.¦    7.55 1391.¦ 6:30.05 1348.¦    5.34 1217.¦   11.52 1372.¦   53.45 1284.¦   50.01 1262.¦ 1:11.23 1340.¦ 1:03.48 1354.¦ 1:22.03 1359.¦ 6:17.41 1326.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.24 1399.¦ 8:05.30 1372.¦ 8:11.05 1363.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1330. Spitzmueller-Voltz Mar USA 57 USA-Faifax 22032 Vir  14:28.52,9   6:07.21,8  (1560)  TM40     220.  ¦    47.47 1505.¦ 1:39.36 1510.¦    8.00 1397.¦ 6:59.56 1464.¦    6.29 1312.¦   14.20 1470.¦ 1:02.03 1406.¦   50.01 1260.¦ 1:00.50 1166.¦   50.54 1086.¦ 1:00.10 1018.¦ 5:34.50 1199.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:47.36 1509.¦ 8:47.33 1481.¦ 8:54.02 1469.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1331. Arnold Martin          GBR 65 GB-Berkhamsted, Hert  14:29.11,6   6:07.40,5   (287)  TM35     360.  ¦    31.36  490.¦ 1:06.44  541.¦    6.54 1256.¦ 6:47.42 1423.¦    5.36 1222.¦   11.12 1281.¦   49.40 1146.¦   53.57 1338.¦ 1:30.23 1405.¦ 1:11.59 1385.¦ 1:21.51 1358.¦ 6:22.13 1337.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.38  622.¦ 8:01.21 1352.¦ 8:06.58 1341.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1332. Niesgoda Ralf          GER 62 Frankfurt am Main     14:29.51,9   6:08.20,8  (1219)  TM35     361.  ¦    40.05 1308.¦ 1:22.49 1283.¦   10.43 1515.¦ 6:40.46 1401.¦   13.16 1496.¦   11.28 1323.¦ 1:06.22 1440.¦   55.34 1364.¦ 1:05.44 1279.¦   51.28 1110.¦ 1:09.49 1244.¦ 6:02.17 1302.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.32 1363.¦ 8:14.18 1406.¦ 8:27.34 1419.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1333. Rensing Eugen          GER 56 Nottuln               14:30.39,9   6:09.08,8  (1346)  TM45     88.   ¦    41.51 1389.¦ 1:27.10 1378.¦    6.08 1090.¦ 6:13.07 1236.¦    5.08 1166.¦   12.59 1440.¦ 1:48.15 1480.¦   39.31  801.¦   55.46 1011.¦   59.30 1305.¦ 1:20.25 1350.¦ 6:39.05 1366.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.19 1360.¦ 7:46.26 1277.¦ 7:51.34 1271.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1334. Fiedler Rolf           GER 42 Büdesheim             14:30.48,6   6:09.17,5   (560)  TM60     10.   ¦    49.37 1522.¦ 1:44.35 1531.¦    7.37 1357.¦ 6:35.25 1375.¦    4.30 1085.¦   14.54 1476.¦ 1:03.57 1423.¦   53.08 1324.¦ 1:06.21 1288.¦   54.25 1205.¦ 1:07.26 1206.¦ 5:58.39 1295.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:52.13 1524.¦ 8:27.38 1444.¦ 8:32.08 1432.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1335. Ardiet Laurent         FRA 60 F-Les Rousses         14:31.41,8   6:10.10,7   (284)  TM40     221.  ¦    36.53 1083.¦ 1:19.52 1192.¦    8.57 1459.¦ 6:53.04 1445.¦    5.05 1156.¦   11.15 1292.¦   55.49 1325.¦   53.06 1323.¦ 1:13.46 1359.¦   57.38 1272.¦ 1:09.34 1241.¦ 6:04.41 1307.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.50 1268.¦ 8:21.55 1429.¦ 8:27.00 1418.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1336. Struck Burkhard        GER 65 Tuebingen             14:33.20,7   6:11.49,6  (1594)  TM35     362.  ¦    39.52 1297.¦ 1:22.57 1288.¦    6.36 1201.¦ 6:31.27 1354.¦   17.59 1502.¦   11.54 1375.¦ 1:06.42 1443.¦   47.08 1183.¦ 1:05.06 1271.¦   59.26 1301.¦ 1:17.53 1330.¦ 6:14.20 1323.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.34 1281.¦ 8:01.01 1348.¦ 8:19.00 1393.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1337. Dodds Mark             GBR 64 GB-OX7 5YU, Salford   14:33.50,7   6:12.19,6   (495)  TM35     363.  ¦    41.14 1363.¦ 1:28.42 1402.¦    6.20 1133.¦ 6:54.57 1454.¦    6.38 1327.¦   12.13 1404.¦ 1:02.08 1408.¦   54.57 1357.¦ 1:05.03 1267.¦   54.42 1213.¦ 1:04.57 1153.¦ 5:57.11 1289.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.03 1394.¦ 8:30.01 1450.¦ 8:36.39 1439.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1338. Reinhard Werner        GER 66 Niedernberg am Main   14:37.08,3   6:15.37,2  (1340)  TM35     364.  ¦    39.34 1269.¦ 1:22.13 1266.¦    5.23  909.¦ 6:40.05 1398.¦    2.53  654.¦   13.09 1444.¦   55.37 1321.¦   54.43 1352.¦ 1:15.15 1368.¦ 1:01.42 1332.¦ 1:20.14 1348.¦ 6:26.32 1347.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.37 1227.¦ 8:07.42 1384.¦ 8:10.35 1359.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1339. Kogge Thomas           GER 68 Münster               14:37.58,1   6:16.27,0   (955)  TM30     331.  ¦    40.31 1327.¦ 1:25.14 1348.¦    4.56  749.¦ 6:25.35 1327.¦    4.06 1012.¦   11.19 1302.¦   59.08 1373.¦ 1:09.42 1428.¦ 1:10.23 1331.¦ 1:03.07 1346.¦ 1:18.27 1340.¦ 6:38.05 1363.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.10 1301.¦ 7:55.46 1320.¦ 7:59.52 1307.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1340. Clyne Mike             GBR 66 GB-Herne-Hill         14:39.15,6   6:17.44,5   (445)  TM35     365.  ¦    40.33 1331.¦ 1:24.05 1311.¦    8.24 1428.¦ 7:01.18 1467.¦    6.09 1287.¦   12.23 1413.¦ 1:01.17 1397.¦   58.40 1387.¦ 1:08.57 1320.¦   59.41 1311.¦   59.27  987.¦ 5:59.17 1297.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.30 1344.¦ 8:33.48 1453.¦ 8:39.58 1442.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1341. Sauer Dirk             GER 65 Asendorf              14:39.41,2   6:18.10,1  (1415)  TM35     366.  ¦    40.38 1337.¦ 1:23.15 1295.¦    6.34 1198.¦ 6:34.40 1372.¦    8.15 1421.¦   13.43 1461.¦ 1:04.11 1428.¦ 1:03.05 1413.¦ 1:17.10 1384.¦   58.25 1288.¦ 1:10.09 1248.¦ 6:26.55 1348.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.49 1287.¦ 8:04.30 1366.¦ 8:12.45 1372.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1342. Amohia Sohan           NZL 69 GB-PH21 IN4, Inverne  14:40.47,6   6:19.16,5   (271)  TM30     332.  ¦    37.54 1171.¦ 1:18.17 1125.¦    4.04  392.¦ 7:19.59 1501.¦    6.06 1278.¦    9.22  727.¦   42.56  739.¦   40.21  858.¦ 1:20.20 1393.¦ 1:27.29 1391.¦ 1:00.17 1022.¦ 5:52.19 1270.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.22 1026.¦ 8:42.21 1472.¦ 8:48.27 1456.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1343. Hamori Janos           HUN 68 H                     14:41.49,9   6:20.18,8  (1835)  TM30     333.  ¦    36.44 1065.¦ 1:16.28 1047.¦   11.18 1524.¦ 7:27.57 1507.¦    7.22 1379.¦   11.50 1370.¦   56.40 1337.¦   48.07 1214.¦   55.42 1008.¦   51.19 1103.¦ 1:07.53 1209.¦ 5:38.43 1219.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.46 1232.¦ 8:55.43 1494.¦ 9:03.06 1481.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1344. Rosner Jan             GER 58 Frankfurt             14:42.28,5   6:20.57,4  (1385)  TM40     222.  ¦    42.05 1400.¦ 1:27.40 1386.¦    6.29 1174.¦ 6:48.34 1426.¦    3.22  830.¦   13.35 1457.¦ 1:07.42 1450.¦   56.52 1378.¦ 1:16.19 1377.¦   54.27 1208.¦ 1:05.31 1174.¦ 6:16.21 1324.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.10 1373.¦ 8:22.44 1435.¦ 8:26.06 1416.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1345. Vosseler Hans          GER 52 Bad Homburg           14:42.54,7   6:21.23,6  (1679)  TM45     89.   ¦    41.43 1382.¦ 1:27.09 1377.¦    7.07 1292.¦ 6:25.45 1330.¦    4.07 1014.¦   11.29 1325.¦   54.20 1297.¦ 1:00.31 1399.¦ 1:16.48 1381.¦ 1:07.16 1374.¦ 1:18.30 1341.¦ 6:38.44 1364.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.17 1376.¦ 8:00.02 1342.¦ 8:04.09 1330.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1346. Gersdorf Lutz          GER 51 Berlin                14:44.10,1   6:22.39,0   (629)  TM50     50.   ¦    38.29 1211.¦ 1:19.47 1190.¦    6.28 1163.¦ 5:50.13  997.¦    4.51 1130.¦   11.29 1324.¦ 2:16.38 1482.¦ 1:04.10 1420.¦ 1:17.36 1387.¦ 1:04.57 1360.¦ 1:03.08 1111.¦ 7:22.49 1385.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.16 1183.¦ 7:16.29 1036.¦ 7:21.20 1026.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1347. Janssen Harald Ludger  GER 66 Düsseldorf            14:44.13,2   6:22.42,1   (855)  TM35     367.  ¦    40.21 1317.¦ 1:24.36 1323.¦    5.19  886.¦ 6:00.10 1108.¦   14.09 1500.¦   10.13 1066.¦ 1:34.44 1478.¦ 1:03.11 1414.¦ 1:10.19 1330.¦   51.53 1130.¦ 1:16.59 1324.¦ 6:59.57 1380.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.55 1293.¦ 7:30.05 1166.¦ 7:44.15 1227.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1348. Gebert Bodo            GER 44 Frankfurt             14:45.27,0   6:23.55,9  (1910)  TM55     18.   ¦    54.49 1545.¦ 1:52.38 1550.¦    9.02 1466.¦ 6:53.28 1446.¦    3.28  860.¦   14.47 1474.¦   58.59 1369.¦   53.48 1333.¦ 1:01.19 1181.¦   57.31 1271.¦ 1:05.42 1179.¦ 5:46.49 1251.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:01.40 1546.¦ 8:55.09 1491.¦ 8:58.37 1478.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1349. Pastor Jobst           GER 52 Herdecke              14:45.38,0   6:24.06,9  (1252)  TM45     90.   ¦    39.24 1260.¦ 1:25.02 1337.¦    7.50 1379.¦ 6:52.44 1444.¦   25.30 1507.¦   13.14 1448.¦ 1:26.52 1473.¦   46.43 1166.¦   54.19  938.¦   44.10  726.¦ 1:09.57 1246.¦ 5:54.30 1280.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.52 1350.¦ 8:25.36 1440.¦ 8:51.07 1463.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1350. Friedrich Dietmar      GER 59 Heilsbronn            14:46.03,6   6:24.32,5   (591)  TM40     223.  ¦    44.43 1463.¦ 1:30.23 1432.¦    9.43 1489.¦ 6:54.56 1453.¦    6.06 1280.¦   12.53 1437.¦ 1:04.51 1434.¦   54.07 1341.¦ 1:03.48 1239.¦   55.30 1229.¦ 1:08.10 1215.¦ 6:04.54 1308.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.06 1455.¦ 8:35.02 1456.¦ 8:41.09 1446.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1351. Greenwood Roy          GBR 68 GB-Heywood            14:46.19,0   6:24.47,9   (668)  TM30     334.  ¦    36.04  992.¦ 1:15.43 1004.¦    9.20 1477.¦ 6:35.58 1381.¦    5.05 1157.¦   11.11 1276.¦   58.53 1366.¦   57.36 1381.¦ 1:15.38 1370.¦ 1:06.52 1372.¦ 1:18.27 1339.¦ 6:40.10 1368.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.04 1143.¦ 8:01.02 1349.¦ 8:06.08 1338.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1352. Welter Joachim         GER 60 Königswinter          14:47.49,8   6:26.18,7  (1718)  TM40     224.  ¦    42.53 1417.¦ 1:29.34 1418.¦    8.50 1455.¦ 7:57.02 1513.¦    8.27 1428.¦   10.22 1110.¦   48.10 1069.¦   40.55  893.¦   56.44 1042.¦   48.37  974.¦ 1:04.21 1145.¦ 5:03.54 1007.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.25 1437.¦ 9:35.27 1514.¦ 9:43.54 1504.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1353. Herbert Hinrich R.     GER 39 Offenbach a.M.        14:48.30,9   6:26.59,8   (753)  TM60     11.   ¦    49.56 1524.¦ 1:46.19 1535.¦   14.16 1553.¦ 7:08.07 1487.¦    6.34 1320.¦   12.25 1415.¦ 1:00.35 1385.¦   49.31 1246.¦ 1:00.12 1146.¦   49.38 1037.¦ 1:02.09 1083.¦ 5:33.14 1190.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:00.35 1544.¦ 9:08.42 1508.¦ 9:15.16 1495.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1354. Junge Andreas          DEN 66 DK-Frederiksberg      14:49.47,4   6:28.16,3   (875)  TM35     368.  ¦    32.41  618.¦ 1:06.44  542.¦    5.53 1028.¦ 5:45.52  931.¦    6.55 1354.¦   11.31 1330.¦   55.19 1316.¦   51.17 1291.¦ 3:13.28 1417.¦   40.55  552.¦ 1:03.40 1125.¦ 7:44.21 1389.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.38  582.¦ 6:58.30  852.¦ 7:05.26  876.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1355. Klee Ralf              GER 67 Flörsheim am Main     14:51.15,6   6:29.44,5   (917)  TM35     369.  ¦    41.28 1376.¦ 1:25.21 1351.¦    7.07 1290.¦ 7:04.03 1472.¦    3.35  893.¦   13.18 1450.¦ 1:04.10 1427.¦   50.05 1266.¦ 1:09.55 1326.¦   59.38 1310.¦ 1:11.01 1271.¦ 6:11.07 1318.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.28 1343.¦ 8:36.32 1459.¦ 8:40.07 1443.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1356. Palmer Larry           USA 60 USA-Greenwood Villag  14:51.27,0   6:29.55,9  (1247)  TM40     225.  ¦    39.14 1256.¦ 1:20.52 1212.¦    7.32 1346.¦ 6:39.45 1397.¦    6.00 1263.¦   12.36 1423.¦ 1:06.12 1438.¦ 1:03.48 1416.¦ 1:14.52 1365.¦   54.18 1203.¦ 1:18.06 1335.¦ 6:37.16 1362.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.25 1257.¦ 8:08.10 1388.¦ 8:14.10 1376.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1357. Buelau Dietmar         GER 66 Werne                 14:51.32,8   6:30.01,7   (414)  TM35     370.  ¦    39.37 1278.¦ 1:24.28 1322.¦    6.53 1252.¦ 6:34.13 1368.¦    6.28 1310.¦   10.25 1117.¦ 1:03.15 1417.¦ 1:03.48 1417.¦ 1:14.03 1362.¦ 1:02.22 1338.¦ 1:18.06 1336.¦ 6:39.29 1367.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.21 1323.¦ 8:05.35 1373.¦ 8:12.03 1368.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1358. Hüttlinger Fred Friedr GER 42 Frankfurt             14:52.24,7   6:30.53,6   (826)  TM55     19.   ¦    41.22 1371.¦ 1:28.46 1404.¦    6.33 1194.¦ 6:45.49 1418.¦    7.50 1406.¦   17.12 1489.¦ 1:02.57 1414.¦   55.23 1361.¦ 1:06.03 1283.¦   58.17 1284.¦ 1:23.35 1364.¦ 6:23.25 1340.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.19 1398.¦ 8:21.08 1424.¦ 8:28.59 1423.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1359. Greenwood Gary         GBR 59 GB-Heywood            14:53.57,1   6:32.26,0   (667)  TM40     226.  ¦    38.31 1213.¦ 1:18.52 1156.¦   10.19 1509.¦ 6:40.12 1399.¦    3.16  805.¦   12.33 1420.¦ 1:07.17 1448.¦ 1:04.17 1421.¦ 1:16.41 1380.¦ 1:01.05 1325.¦ 1:11.50 1284.¦ 6:41.16 1370.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.11 1271.¦ 8:09.23 1389.¦ 8:12.40 1371.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1360. D'Alu Elvio S. Re      ITA 60 I-Palermo             14:56.08,0   6:34.36,9   (454)  TM40     227.  ¦    31.52  517.¦ 1:06.30  520.¦    4.37  617.¦ 6:14.51 1253.¦    2.52  648.¦   12.11 1402.¦   50.53 1192.¦ 2:31.58 1438.¦ 1:01.14 1179.¦   56.24 1248.¦ 1:13.08 1299.¦ 7:27.16 1387.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.07  507.¦ 7:25.59 1125.¦ 7:28.51 1095.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1361. Taylor Stephen         USA 62 USA-Brooklyn, 11201,  14:58.05,6   6:36.34,5  (1612)  TM40     228.  ¦    37.08 1107.¦ 1:14.54  956.¦   11.23 1526.¦ 8:08.41 1515.¦    8.29 1430.¦   11.28 1322.¦   58.54 1367.¦   45.43 1129.¦ 1:01.46 1189.¦   45.54  834.¦   54.49  791.¦ 5:14.37 1081.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.17 1186.¦ 9:34.58 1513.¦ 9:43.28 1501.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1362. Hasenpusch Matthias    GER 67 Karlsruhe             14:58.19,0   6:36.47,9   (717)  TM35     371.  ¦    36.40 1060.¦ 1:17.09 1082.¦    7.46 1372.¦ 6:47.44 1424.¦    6.48 1344.¦   11.48 1365.¦ 1:03.26 1419.¦   56.28 1374.¦ 1:13.46 1358.¦   59.24 1300.¦ 1:20.57 1355.¦ 6:38.50 1365.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.55 1138.¦ 8:12.40 1401.¦ 8:19.28 1394.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1363. Christensen Morten     DEN 75 DK-Aalborg            15:00.10,5   6:38.39,4   (438)  TM25     186.  ¦    50.37 1528.¦ 1:43.47 1527.¦    7.12 1303.¦ 6:57.45 1459.¦    4.12 1032.¦   12.55 1438.¦   59.43 1379.¦   51.27 1294.¦ 1:07.43 1307.¦   58.24 1286.¦ 1:09.35 1242.¦ 6:07.12 1314.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:51.00 1520.¦ 8:48.46 1484.¦ 8:52.58 1466.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1364. Gebhardt Alexander     GER 60 Bautzen               15:06.23,2   6:44.52,1   (617)  TM40     229.  ¦    39.14 1253.¦ 1:24.02 1309.¦    6.31 1186.¦ 6:48.27 1425.¦    3.41  913.¦   13.41 1460.¦ 1:06.23 1441.¦   58.47 1389.¦ 1:16.26 1378.¦ 1:06.54 1373.¦ 1:17.47 1329.¦ 6:43.40 1371.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.34 1311.¦ 8:19.01 1420.¦ 8:22.42 1405.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1365. Küster Sven            GER 66 Rodgau                15:10.59,7   6:49.28,6  (1004)  TM35     372.  ¦    36.30 1038.¦ 1:21.41 1247.¦    5.56 1046.¦ 6:45.05 1414.¦    2.12  381.¦   11.44 1362.¦ 1:59.57 1481.¦   43.20 1026.¦ 1:03.41 1237.¦   58.07 1281.¦ 1:18.01 1332.¦ 6:56.02 1379.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.38 1228.¦ 8:12.44 1402.¦ 8:14.56 1379.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1366. Brown Donald           USA 62 USA-Williamsburg, VA  15:11.00,6   6:49.29,5   (399)  TM40     230.  ¦    40.51 1345.¦ 1:25.09 1343.¦    7.26 1337.¦ 6:35.25 1376.¦    7.54 1409.¦   12.20 1411.¦ 1:06.13 1439.¦ 1:00.57 1403.¦ 1:20.42 1395.¦ 1:06.36 1370.¦ 1:22.24 1361.¦ 6:55.04 1378.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.36 1345.¦ 8:08.01 1387.¦ 8:15.56 1382.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1367. Venthien Peter         GER 65 Appen                 15:11.22,4   6:49.51,3  (1661)  TM35     373.  ¦    46.43 1493.¦ 1:36.44 1495.¦    9.40 1488.¦ 6:50.40 1439.¦    5.49 1241.¦   12.39 1426.¦ 1:03.18 1418.¦   54.35 1348.¦ 1:10.31 1332.¦ 1:00.20 1314.¦ 1:18.24 1338.¦ 6:28.28 1351.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:46.24 1505.¦ 8:37.05 1460.¦ 8:42.54 1448.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1368. Moor Markus            SUI 69 CH-Zürich             15:14.26,3   6:52.55,2  (1169)  TM30     335.  ¦    34.59  890.¦ 1:16.33 1050.¦    8.02 1402.¦ 7:17.10 1498.¦    6.46 1342.¦   14.15 1469.¦ 1:11.42 1463.¦   56.25 1373.¦ 1:04.37 1256.¦ 1:01.30 1329.¦ 1:11.21 1279.¦ 6:25.54 1343.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.35 1126.¦ 8:41.45 1470.¦ 8:48.31 1457.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1369. Jessberger Bernhard    GER 64 Karlsruhe             15:15.20,8   6:53.49,7   (863)  TM35     374.  ¦    52.34 1539.¦ 1:50.05 1545.¦   10.04 1504.¦ 6:44.38 1412.¦    8.11 1418.¦   13.19 1451.¦ 1:04.01 1424.¦   58.05 1384.¦ 1:11.28 1342.¦ 1:00.43 1320.¦ 1:07.46 1207.¦ 6:22.21 1338.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:00.09 1542.¦ 8:44.47 1477.¦ 8:52.59 1467.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1370. De Montigny Denis      LUX 62 L-Luxembourg          15:16.23,4   6:54.52,3   (463)  TM40     231.  ¦    45.11 1474.¦ 1:31.18 1446.¦    8.04 1405.¦ 7:11.51 1492.¦    5.53 1252.¦   15.33 1481.¦   58.38 1364.¦   53.35 1330.¦ 1:06.52 1295.¦ 1:01.29 1328.¦ 1:11.37 1281.¦ 6:19.16 1333.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.22 1450.¦ 8:51.14 1485.¦ 8:57.07 1474.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1371. König Rudolf           GER 37 Viersen               15:18.29,1   6:56.58,0   (950)  TM65     2.    ¦    49.27 1521.¦ 1:42.02 1524.¦    7.50 1381.¦ 7:05.30 1477.¦    5.06 1162.¦   13.31 1456.¦ 1:08.21 1453.¦ 1:00.56 1402.¦ 1:10.52 1337.¦   58.52 1292.¦ 1:05.44 1181.¦ 6:17.58 1328.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:49.53 1517.¦ 8:55.23 1492.¦ 9:00.30 1480.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1372. King Ricky             GBR 65 GB-CM23 4JS           15:23.26,0   7:01.54,9   (910)  TM35     375.  ¦    47.53 1507.¦ 1:38.23 1505.¦    6.15 1111.¦ 7:07.47 1485.¦    3.23  835.¦   13.36 1458.¦ 1:12.01 1464.¦ 1:04.51 1422.¦ 1:14.36 1363.¦   59.02 1295.¦ 1:03.53 1135.¦ 6:27.36 1349.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.38 1496.¦ 8:52.26 1487.¦ 8:55.49 1472.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1373. Häcker Joachim         GER 68 Frankfurt             15:23.57,6   7:02.26,5   (694)  TM30     336.  ¦    51.54 1536.¦ 1:47.38 1540.¦   10.53 1519.¦ 7:47.43 1511.¦    6.42 1333.¦   12.59 1439.¦   56.12 1331.¦   50.54 1283.¦   59.25 1123.¦   50.53 1085.¦ 1:02.51 1103.¦ 5:31.00 1181.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:58.31 1539.¦ 9:46.14 1518.¦ 9:52.56 1506.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1374. Mehler Gerhard         GER 58 Hirschaid             15:25.52,6   7:04.21,5  (1130)  TM40     232.  ¦    52.08 1538.¦ 1:50.20 1547.¦    7.43 1365.¦ 7:08.02 1486.¦    5.37 1224.¦   11.19 1305.¦   57.14 1345.¦   58.11 1386.¦ 1:12.20 1347.¦   57.04 1264.¦ 1:12.19 1291.¦ 6:14.08 1322.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:58.03 1536.¦ 9:06.06 1505.¦ 9:11.43 1492.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1375. Roske Hans             GER 49 Kleinbeeren           15:26.14,2   7:04.43,1  (1384)  TM50     51.   ¦    47.01 1500.¦ 1:36.00 1490.¦   12.04 1539.¦ 7:17.22 1499.¦    8.26 1427.¦   13.08 1443.¦ 1:00.37 1386.¦   49.30 1245.¦ 1:05.06 1270.¦   59.03 1296.¦ 1:17.21 1325.¦ 6:12.20 1319.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:48.05 1510.¦ 9:05.27 1503.¦ 9:13.54 1493.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1376. Weiss Thomas           GER 64 Bretten               15:26.22,3   7:04.51,2  (1713)  TM35     376.  ¦    52.45 1541.¦ 1:48.42 1543.¦    7.53 1385.¦ 7:04.52 1474.¦    3.26  850.¦   17.46 1492.¦ 1:15.12 1467.¦   57.31 1379.¦ 1:06.15 1285.¦   54.57 1214.¦ 1:08.20 1220.¦ 6:21.28 1335.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:56.35 1532.¦ 9:01.28 1498.¦ 9:04.54 1482.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1377. Whittaker Stuart       GBR 67 GB-Wolverhampton      15:26.52,2   7:05.21,1  (1727)  TM30     337.  ¦    50.04 1525.¦ 1:40.54 1516.¦   10.32 1513.¦ 7:11.21 1490.¦    4.58 1140.¦   12.43 1428.¦   57.35 1352.¦   53.49 1334.¦ 1:01.32 1184.¦ 1:02.28 1339.¦ 1:21.39 1357.¦ 6:19.05 1332.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:51.27 1522.¦ 9:02.48 1500.¦ 9:07.46 1488.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1378. Ott Tobias             GER 78 Mannheim              15:28.28,1   7:06.57,0  (1242)  TM18     54.   ¦    42.34 1408.¦ 1:31.59 1449.¦    7.18 1318.¦ 7:00.59 1466.¦   12.12 1491.¦   14.00 1466.¦ 1:04.46 1433.¦   51.11 1288.¦ 1:18.41 1390.¦ 1:03.31 1350.¦ 1:18.00 1331.¦ 6:35.58 1360.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.17 1449.¦ 8:40.17 1466.¦ 8:52.29 1465.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1379. Müller Dieter          GER 64 Ostfildern            15:29.36,6   7:08.05,5  (1182)  TM35     377.  ¦    42.55 1418.¦ 1:28.11 1393.¦    7.04 1282.¦ 6:36.27 1382.¦    5.44 1233.¦   10.26 1123.¦ 1:04.04 1425.¦ 1:03.53 1419.¦ 1:20.47 1396.¦ 1:10.24 1382.¦ 1:27.48 1377.¦ 7:12.08 1381.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.16 1397.¦ 8:11.43 1397.¦ 8:17.28 1388.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1380. Tanrikulu A.Suha       TUR 74 TUR-Istanbul          15:31.19,1   7:09.48,0  (1880)  TM25     187.  ¦    38.02 1180.¦ 1:22.30 1274.¦    6.53 1253.¦ 8:03.00 1514.¦    5.22 1196.¦   10.40 1188.¦   50.40 1185.¦   45.07 1109.¦ 1:05.56 1281.¦ 1:03.58 1356.¦ 1:14.38 1312.¦ 5:53.32 1275.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.24 1277.¦ 9:32.24 1512.¦ 9:37.46 1499.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1381. Jensen Raymond         GER 66 Hochspeyer            15:32.06,9   7:10.35,8   (861)  TM35     378.  ¦    56.17 1548.¦ 1:55.36 1552.¦   12.06 1541.¦ 6:37.55 1391.¦    5.35 1220.¦   11.07 1264.¦ 1:03.09 1416.¦ 1:00.44 1401.¦ 1:12.16 1346.¦ 1:10.16 1381.¦ 1:19.35 1344.¦ 6:40.52 1369.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:07.42 1549.¦ 8:45.38 1478.¦ 8:51.14 1464.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1382. Koch Markus            GER 63 Lorsch                15:33.56,7   7:12.25,6   (943)  TM35     379.  ¦    44.53 1468.¦ 1:33.12 1463.¦    5.54 1035.¦ 7:16.35 1497.¦    2.48  618.¦   12.47 1430.¦ 1:04.08 1426.¦   58.58 1391.¦ 1:13.27 1357.¦ 1:00.54 1322.¦ 1:15.28 1319.¦ 6:35.27 1359.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.06 1444.¦ 8:55.41 1493.¦ 8:58.29 1477.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1383. Gauld Iain             GBR 69 GB-Linlithgow         15:33.57,4   7:12.26,3   (615)  TM30     338.  ¦    40.02 1306.¦ 1:20.30 1203.¦    5.48 1008.¦ 5:58.55 1097.¦    3.49  945.¦    9.36  826.¦   46.14  970.¦   47.17 1189.¦ 1:06.26 1291.¦ 3:09.39 1394.¦ 1:15.55 1321.¦ 8:04.53 1391.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.18 1187.¦ 7:25.14 1117.¦ 7:29.03 1097.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1384. Thomson Ashley James   SUI 69 CH-Zollikerberg       15:34.50,2   7:13.19,1  (1883)  TM30     339.  ¦    41.08 1357.¦ 1:23.26 1299.¦    9.48 1496.¦ 7:09.05 1489.¦    6.26 1306.¦   12.38 1425.¦ 1:09.39 1460.¦   51.14 1290.¦ 1:08.53 1319.¦ 1:11.44 1383.¦ 1:20.38 1352.¦ 6:46.02 1373.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.15 1359.¦ 8:42.20 1471.¦ 8:48.47 1459.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1385. Peltz Friedhelm        GER 53 Germering             15:36.59,1   7:15.28,0  (1260)  TM45     91.   ¦    43.53 1439.¦ 1:32.47 1461.¦    7.10 1298.¦ 7:27.46 1506.¦    3.02  718.¦   15.25 1480.¦ 1:04.33 1432.¦   57.41 1382.¦ 1:08.40 1314.¦ 1:00.14 1313.¦ 1:13.12 1300.¦ 6:26.12 1345.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.58 1454.¦ 9:07.44 1506.¦ 9:10.46 1491.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1386. Stapleton David        IRE 71 IRL-Kilkenny          15:38.37,2   7:17.06,1  (1568)  TM30     340.  ¦    41.10 1360.¦ 1:28.27 1397.¦    5.01  774.¦ 6:44.39 1413.¦    4.01  997.¦   16.39 1485.¦ 1:25.29 1472.¦ 1:02.04 1412.¦ 1:24.33 1401.¦ 1:03.14 1348.¦ 1:14.37 1311.¦ 7:16.27 1384.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.28 1361.¦ 8:18.07 1418.¦ 8:22.09 1404.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1387. Lutterbeck Heiko       GER 64 Saulheim              15:39.21,0   7:17.49,9  (1078)  TM35     380.  ¦    39.40 1283.¦ 1:20.04 1195.¦    8.14 1414.¦ 7:23.07 1504.¦    3.09  756.¦   16.57 1488.¦ 1:06.49 1444.¦   56.52 1377.¦ 1:15.42 1371.¦ 1:03.11 1347.¦ 1:14.40 1314.¦ 6:44.46 1372.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.18 1249.¦ 8:51.25 1486.¦ 8:54.34 1470.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1388. Bergamelli Pasqualino  ITA 65 I-Neubzo              15:40.18,5   7:18.47,4  (1810)  TM35     381.  ¦    42.20 1404.¦ 1:29.29 1416.¦    7.28 1338.¦ 7:05.49 1478.¦    5.54 1254.¦   20.10 1497.¦ 1:09.14 1456.¦ 1:06.03 1425.¦ 1:12.01 1345.¦ 1:05.42 1367.¦ 1:05.09 1165.¦ 6:51.37 1376.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.57 1417.¦ 8:42.47 1473.¦ 8:48.41 1458.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1389. Pivaral-Arena Humberto USA 72 USA-Torrance 90504 C  15:41.00,3   7:19.29,2  (1286)  TM25     188.  ¦    40.19 1315.¦ 1:25.32 1354.¦    6.08 1090.¦ 6:07.26 1176.¦    3.01  711.¦   13.09 1445.¦ 1:24.22 1470.¦ 1:15.42 1432.¦ 1:20.42 1394.¦ 1:21.27 1390.¦ 1:37.51 1384.¦ 7:58.51 1390.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.41 1331.¦ 7:39.07 1230.¦ 7:42.08 1210.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1390. Mckinlay Jason         GBR 70 GB-WA7 6SP Cheshire   15:43.00,2   7:21.29,1  (1917)  TM30     341.  ¦    34.09  797.¦ 1:13.15  883.¦    6.57 1264.¦ 6:06.10 1168.¦    7.39 1394.¦   10.28 1132.¦   58.09 1356.¦   55.23 1360.¦ 1:07.09 1297.¦ 1:05.15 1363.¦ 2:00.49 1388.¦ 8:08.57 1392.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.13  928.¦ 7:26.23 1129.¦ 7:34.02 1153.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1391. Laux Thomas            GER 69 Nassau / Lahn         15:47.02,8   7:25.31,7  (1032)  TM30     342.  ¦    54.42 1544.¦ 1:52.25 1549.¦    6.12 1100.¦ 7:43.15 1509.¦    3.07  745.¦   11.07 1263.¦ 1:01.34 1402.¦   54.44 1353.¦ 1:09.44 1325.¦   59.28 1302.¦ 1:11.03 1272.¦ 6:02.00 1301.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:58.38 1540.¦ 9:41.54 1517.¦ 9:45.02 1505.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1392. Heinz Klaus            GER 36 Karlsruhe             15:47.33,3   7:26.02,2   (738)  TM65     3.    ¦    58.55 1552.¦ 2:02.46 1556.¦   12.02 1537.¦ 5:43.25  900.¦    7.46 1403.¦   22.21 1498.¦ 1:43.23 1479.¦ 1:12.43 1430.¦ 1:24.40 1402.¦ 1:03.03 1345.¦ 1:13.52 1305.¦ 7:41.33 1388.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:14.48 1553.¦ 7:58.13 1333.¦ 8:05.59 1336.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1393. Gimpel Derek           GER 68 Berlin                15:48.59,8   7:27.28,7   (639)  TM30     343.  ¦    56.47 1549.¦ 2:04.05 1558.¦   13.06 1548.¦ 7:20.31 1502.¦    6.00 1263.¦   13.49 1462.¦ 1:01.00 1393.¦   54.26 1346.¦ 1:15.43 1372.¦   54.26 1206.¦ 1:06.46 1197.¦ 6:05.15 1311.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:17.11 1554.¦ 9:37.43 1516.¦ 9:43.44 1503.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1394. Knippel Peter          GER 51 Frankfurt             15:50.35,8   7:29.04,7  (1918)  TM50     52.   ¦    59.08 1553.¦ 2:02.18 1555.¦    7.29 1343.¦ 7:47.05 1510.¦    5.48 1240.¦   14.01 1467.¦ 1:09.38 1459.¦   53.35 1329.¦ 1:00.53 1170.¦   52.02 1133.¦   59.36  995.¦ 5:47.53 1256.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:09.48 1551.¦ 9:56.53 1519.¦10:02.42 1507.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1395. Lauber Rainer          GER 62 Frankfurt             15:58.52,1   7:37.21,0  (1030)  TM40     233.  ¦    58.28 1551.¦ 2:02.48 1557.¦    9.44 1490.¦ 7:07.03 1482.¦    7.03 1360.¦   15.06 1478.¦ 1:10.52 1462.¦ 1:05.24 1424.¦ 1:07.17 1299.¦ 1:00.21 1315.¦ 1:12.49 1293.¦ 6:32.12 1355.¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:12.32 1552.¦ 9:19.36 1510.¦ 9:26.39 1498.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1396. Rumrich Klaus          GER 63 Maintal                9:57.03,3     check1c  (1399)  TM35     382.  ¦    27.49  141.¦   59.28  168.¦    4.04  392.¦ 5:12.19  369.¦    1.33  122.¦    8.43  431.¦   41.01  581.¦   38.19  709.¦ 1:01.32 1185.¦ 1:10.00 1380.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.33  175.¦ 6:15.52  281.¦ 6:17.26  271.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1397. Broeckelmann Boris     GER 69 München               11:13.42,3     check1c   (397)  TM30     344.  ¦    31.48  510.¦ 1:06.35  526.¦    6.14 1104.¦ 5:31.51  730.¦    3.12  775.¦    9.36  823.¦   47.22 1031.¦   47.59 1208.¦ 1:23.03 1398.¦ 1:17.46 1388.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.50  590.¦ 6:44.41  684.¦ 6:47.54  681.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1398. Warken Gerd            GER 60 Mainz                 15:38.26,6     check1c  (1702)  TM40     234.  ¦     ----  ----¦ 1:01.26  237.¦ 1:16.28 1556.¦ 8:19.23 1516.¦   13.25 1498.¦   17.24 1491.¦ 1:16.50 1468.¦   58.07 1385.¦ 1:15.44 1373.¦   59.35 1309.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:17.54 1555.¦10:37.18 1520.¦10:50.44 1509.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1399. Ensinger Chris         GER 74 Michelstadt            7:43.27,6     check3b   (536)  TM25     189.  ¦    26.05   51.¦   55.17   61.¦    2.46   25.¦ 4:50.50   84.¦    1.22   64.¦    8.12  235.¦   34.48  122.¦   31.08  141.¦   39.01  131.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.04   47.¦ 5:48.54   47.¦ 5:50.17   27.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1400. Wieber Dirk            GER 68 Nidderau               8:09.48,0     check3b  (1729)  TM30     345.  ¦    30.42  396.¦ 1:03.45  384.¦    4.35  600.¦ 4:57.31  159.¦    2.14  403.¦    8.47  463.¦   36.48  237.¦   34.13  376.¦   41.52  270.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.20  376.¦ 6:05.51  176.¦ 6:08.06  179.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1401. Wild Christian         GER 66 Diepersdorf            8:30.29,5     check3b  (1736)  TM35     383.  ¦    32.53  641.¦ 1:08.25  618.¦    3.48  265.¦ 5:02.25  223.¦    2.50  635.¦    9.33  805.¦   40.29  543.¦   35.36  490.¦   47.20  594.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.13  561.¦ 6:14.38  269.¦ 6:17.29  272.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1402. Puttkammer Winfried    GER 63 Kirchberg              8:37.56,4     check3b  (1305)  TM35     384.  ¦    29.45  272.¦ 1:01.51  251.¦    3.59  355.¦ 5:15.08  412.¦    2.42  585.¦    8.46  452.¦   39.49  481.¦   36.11  535.¦   49.27  709.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.51  248.¦ 6:20.59  342.¦ 6:23.42  338.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1403. Ruby Alain             FRA 59 F-La Norville          8:46.21,7     check3b  (1394)  TM40     235.  ¦    30.27  363.¦ 1:03.43  379.¦    4.42  642.¦ 5:18.38  496.¦    2.48  620.¦    9.23  743.¦   39.03  411.¦   34.10  371.¦   53.51  920.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.25  381.¦ 6:27.03  417.¦ 6:29.51  410.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1404. Morcinczyk Peter       GER 59 Bad König              8:49.45,4     check3b  (1172)  TM40     236.  ¦    38.26 1208.¦ 1:20.51 1211.¦    4.15  465.¦ 5:25.15  616.¦    2.08  352.¦    8.19  282.¦   35.24  148.¦   32.05  203.¦   41.23  244.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.06 1145.¦ 6:50.22  752.¦ 6:52.31  735.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1405. Mezger Markus          GER 62 Freiberg               8:50.04,9     check3b  (1154)  TM40     237.  ¦    30.10  319.¦ 1:02.50  304.¦    4.23  528.¦ 5:10.32  344.¦    2.01  300.¦    9.23  735.¦   40.12  514.¦   36.47  578.¦ 1:03.54 1240.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.13  314.¦ 6:17.45  303.¦ 6:19.46  293.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1406. Jean Christophe        FRA 68 F-Vitry sur Seine      8:50.51,6     check3b   (860)  TM30     346.  ¦    41.55 1394.¦ 1:27.21 1381.¦    6.29 1174.¦ 5:13.16  389.¦    2.32  515.¦    8.16  258.¦   38.08  331.¦   32.00  196.¦   42.46  331.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.51 1369.¦ 6:47.08  715.¦ 6:49.40  703.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1407. Clerc Oliver           SUI 71 CH-Monthey             9:00.31,5     check3b  (1898)  TM30     347.  ¦    30.16  339.¦ 1:02.53  312.¦    4.03  388.¦ 4:49.17   61.¦    2.33  522.¦    9.37  833.¦   50.26 1176.¦   52.09 1309.¦ 1:09.30 1323.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.56  301.¦ 5:56.13  133.¦ 5:58.47  122.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1408. Volland Thomas         GER 65 Frankfurt              9:12.01,2     check3b  (1671)  TM35     385.  ¦    36.55 1087.¦ 1:18.50 1154.¦    3.29  148.¦ 5:26.27  630.¦    1.42  168.¦    9.25  754.¦   41.29  606.¦   36.39  568.¦   53.56  923.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.19 1023.¦ 6:48.47  737.¦ 6:50.29  714.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1409. Becker Kai             GER 81 Gudow                  9:30.26,9     check3b   (329)  TM18     55.   ¦    32.00  537.¦ 1:08.49  634.¦    4.16  475.¦ 5:38.05  829.¦    1.43  176.¦    9.08  625.¦   45.11  903.¦   42.59 1003.¦ 1:00.13 1147.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.06  599.¦ 6:51.11  764.¦ 6:52.54  741.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1410. Knöss Volker           GER 64 Egelsbach              9:34.29,5     check3b   (940)  TM35     386.  ¦    33.51  766.¦ 1:12.45  870.¦    4.27  558.¦ 5:22.44  572.¦    2.41  567.¦    8.24  313.¦   45.22  919.¦   38.14  702.¦ 1:19.49 1392.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.12  817.¦ 6:39.56  630.¦ 6:42.38  624.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1411. Grümmer Holger         GER 65 Jena                   9:36.57,3     check3b   (682)  TM35     387.  ¦    31.03  431.¦ 1:06.15  504.¦    4.37  624.¦ 5:42.49  892.¦    2.56  678.¦    8.37  405.¦   43.36  789.¦   45.48 1130.¦ 1:02.14 1202.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.53  493.¦ 6:53.43  796.¦ 6:56.40  789.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1412. Salomon Eric           GER 67 Rainau                10:00.25,6     check3b  (1409)  TM35     388.  ¦    35.38  949.¦ 1:15.03  961.¦    4.42  647.¦ 5:39.04  849.¦    3.58  980.¦   10.38 1177.¦   51.01 1197.¦   48.23 1223.¦ 1:07.32 1304.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.46  909.¦ 6:58.51  857.¦ 7:02.49  847.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1413. Müller Olaf            SUI 61 CH-Muri               10:01.13,4     check3b  (1186)  TM40     238.  ¦    35.59  986.¦ 1:15.24  989.¦    7.15 1305.¦ 5:42.23  886.¦    5.41 1228.¦    9.41  862.¦   43.27  777.¦   49.39 1251.¦ 1:07.39 1306.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.39 1042.¦ 7:05.03  923.¦ 7:10.44  940.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1414. Kaumanns Franz         GER 58 Kürten                10:11.55,2     check3b   (896)  TM40     239.  ¦    29.57  293.¦ 1:00.59  223.¦    4.21  511.¦ 5:54.43 1044.¦    3.45  933.¦   10.20 1097.¦   53.37 1277.¦   50.55 1284.¦ 1:13.12 1355.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.20  222.¦ 7:00.03  871.¦ 7:03.49  861.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1415. Schmidt Winfried       GER 40 Oberrusel             10:14.00,2     check3b  (1456)  TM60     12.   ¦    36.00  987.¦ 1:15.00  959.¦    6.24 1149.¦ 5:45.01  922.¦    4.26 1072.¦   10.19 1087.¦   50.45 1187.¦   49.19 1243.¦ 1:12.44 1351.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.24  978.¦ 7:06.25  946.¦ 7:10.52  943.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1416. Ziegler Bela           GER 76 Frankfurt             10:21.03,2     check3b  (1776)  TM25     190.  ¦    34.17  815.¦ 1:12.35  864.¦    3.51  286.¦ 5:50.06  992.¦    3.45  931.¦   11.22 1310.¦   53.59 1289.¦   47.52 1203.¦ 1:17.30 1386.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.27  775.¦ 7:06.33  948.¦ 7:10.19  932.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1417. Mammitzsch André       GER 68 Herzogenaurach        10:35.38,0     check3b  (1855)  TM30     348.  ¦    36.57 1091.¦ 1:18.33 1135.¦    5.41  985.¦ 6:17.33 1267.¦    3.22  831.¦   11.25 1316.¦   54.52 1306.¦   44.44 1091.¦   59.24 1122.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.14 1114.¦ 7:41.48 1251.¦ 7:45.10 1233.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1418. Vogelgesang Eckhard    GER 65 Bonn                  11:13.25,7     check3b  (1897)  TM35     389.  ¦    34.03  787.¦ 1:11.58  835.¦    8.04 1404.¦ 5:19.24  511.¦    6.55 1352.¦   10.28 1127.¦   46.46  997.¦   42.39  986.¦ 2:47.09 1415.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.02  920.¦ 6:39.26  627.¦ 6:46.21  657.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1419. Parra Jorge            ESP 73 E-Bilbao              12:34.25,0     check3b  (1250)  TM25     191.  ¦    36.31 1040.¦ 1:16.36 1051.¦    6.52 1245.¦ 6:03.23 1144.¦    8.05 1412.¦   10.08 1041.¦   54.41 1301.¦ 1:00.58 1404.¦ 2:53.38 1416.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.29 1080.¦ 7:26.52 1135.¦ 7:34.58 1163.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1420. Endt Frank             GER 53 Neu-Isenburg          12:44.33,9     check3b   (532)  TM45     92.   ¦    42.57 1419.¦ 1:29.45 1421.¦    6.11 1095.¦ 7:18.31 1500.¦    4.28 1076.¦   17.23 1490.¦ 1:14.17 1466.¦ 1:01.02 1405.¦ 1:12.53 1353.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.57 1405.¦ 8:54.29 1489.¦ 8:58.57 1479.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1421. Alex Steffen           GER 78 Michelau               7:07.58,1     check1b   (263)  TM18     56.   ¦     ----  ----¦ 1:03.25  351.¦    5.10  843.¦ 4:46.33   20.¦    2.12  385.¦    7.23   43.¦   32.38   35.¦   30.34  107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.35  388.¦ 5:55.08   60.¦ 5:57.21   84.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1422. Gralki Martin          GER 69 Wangen im Allgäu       7:26.40,7     check1b    (12)  ProfM    21.   ¦    29.19  238.¦ 1:02.50  303.¦    3.45  248.¦ 5:03.21  234.¦    1.30  104.¦    7.28   52.¦   34.38  112.¦   33.06  288.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.35  283.¦ 6:09.57  231.¦ 6:11.27  220.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1423. Baum Tilly             GER 68 Coburg                 7:38.22,5     check1b  (1807)  TM30     349.  ¦    26.01   49.¦   53.50   43.¦    3.38  200.¦ 4:58.44  172.¦    1.50  223.¦    8.14  249.¦   46.05  960.¦   45.58 1137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   57.28   42.¦ 5:56.13  132.¦ 5:58.03  112.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1424. Ridderskamp Michael    GER 74 Ratingen               7:42.36,3     check1b  (1350)  TM25     192.  ¦    31.53  521.¦ 1:07.11  561.¦    4.03  380.¦ 5:02.55  226.¦    1.55  263.¦    8.30  354.¦   38.53  394.¦   39.06  767.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.14  514.¦ 6:14.10  261.¦ 6:16.06  256.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1425. Bonelli Giovanni       ITA 64 I-Lurate Caccivio      7:44.26,4     check1b   (370)  TM35     390.  ¦    37.51 1163.¦ 1:18.35 1140.¦    5.06  816.¦ 5:07.21  291.¦    2.33  524.¦    7.27   50.¦   33.07   49.¦   30.14   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.42 1093.¦ 6:31.03  485.¦ 6:33.37  470.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1426. Conzelmann Ralf        GER 67 Tübingen               7:54.52,5     check1b   (448)  TM30     350.  ¦    28.48  192.¦ 1:00.22  199.¦    5.35  962.¦ 5:17.54  475.¦    1.38  152.¦    8.59  573.¦   39.47  479.¦   40.35  877.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.58  249.¦ 6:23.52  377.¦ 6:25.31  357.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1427. Konzer Gernot          GER 69 Illingen               8:03.47,8     check1b   (961)  TM30     351.  ¦    30.06  308.¦ 1:02.57  319.¦    4.26  551.¦ 5:20.58  543.¦    2.20  442.¦    9.00  580.¦   42.39  709.¦   41.25  909.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.23  325.¦ 6:28.22  430.¦ 6:30.42  424.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1428. Schneider Stefan       GER 68 Langenfeld             8:06.09,9     check1b  (1469)  TM30     352.  ¦    41.14 1364.¦ 1:30.00 1425.¦    4.03  383.¦ 5:12.28  372.¦    2.02  309.¦    7.56  139.¦   35.10  134.¦   34.29  398.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.03 1371.¦ 6:46.32  705.¦ 6:48.34  690.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1429. Wolf Christian         GER 63 Mainz                  8:16.15,1     check1b  (1752)  TM35     391.  ¦    33.32  723.¦ 1:09.33  671.¦    5.10  843.¦ 5:28.34  670.¦    1.58  278.¦    8.05  193.¦   40.53  573.¦   41.59  944.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.44  677.¦ 6:43.18  666.¦ 6:45.16  651.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1430. Beckmann Andrik        GER 67 Köln                   8:21.55,6     check1b  (1809)  TM30     353.  ¦    29.14  228.¦ 1:01.18  230.¦    4.59  764.¦ 5:18.09  485.¦    4.26 1073.¦    9.32  798.¦   44.44  873.¦   58.45 1388.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.17  265.¦ 6:24.26  385.¦ 6:28.53  399.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1431. Krampe Markus          GER 69 Heidelberg             8:22.15,3     check1b   (981)  TM30     354.  ¦    29.03  205.¦ 1:00.13  195.¦    5.09  837.¦ 5:15.44  427.¦    5.47 1237.¦   15.48 1482.¦   47.23 1032.¦   52.08 1307.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.23  224.¦ 6:21.07  343.¦ 6:26.54  371.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1432. Canning Mike           GBR 75 GB-Torquai, Devon      8:22.39,9     check1b   (432)  TM25     193.  ¦    30.08  313.¦ 1:03.48  391.¦    5.14  863.¦ 5:38.31  840.¦    4.42 1112.¦    8.57  556.¦   39.37  463.¦   41.47  932.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.02  412.¦ 6:47.34  726.¦ 6:52.16  730.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1433. Fletcher Nick          GBR 70 GB-Weston on Trent     8:43.31,9     check1b  (1820)  TM30     355.  ¦    30.37  385.¦ 1:06.11  498.¦    4.29  574.¦ 5:34.34  768.¦    2.27  484.¦    9.23  743.¦   48.53 1106.¦   57.32 1380.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.41  487.¦ 6:45.15  690.¦ 6:47.42  678.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1434. Küpper Ralf            GER 65 Dormagen               8:55.21,3     check1b  (1003)  TM35     392.  ¦    33.28  714.¦ 1:09.34  673.¦    6.02 1070.¦ 5:53.41 1031.¦    2.18  434.¦   10.07 1035.¦   41.27  605.¦   52.09 1308.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.36  725.¦ 7:09.17  977.¦ 7:11.36  955.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1435. Rossin Eric            FRA 65 F-Dison                9:00.46,9     check1b  (1387)  TM35     393.  ¦    32.24  586.¦ 1:09.39  683.¦    7.15 1305.¦ 5:54.46 1046.¦    4.22 1062.¦    9.36  828.¦   45.16  911.¦   49.50 1255.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.54  800.¦ 7:11.41  990.¦ 7:16.03  981.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1436. Trautmann Jan          GER 77 Eggenstein-Leopoldsh   9:04.06,9     check1b  (1637)  TM25     194.  ¦    38.59 1239.¦ 1:21.16 1221.¦    6.54 1257.¦ 5:38.44  846.¦    5.39 1226.¦    9.55  957.¦   48.32 1092.¦   53.03 1321.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.10 1247.¦ 7:06.55  950.¦ 7:12.34  962.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1437. Massee Frits           HOL 45 NL-Den Bosch           9:20.48,9     check1b  (1886)  TM55     20.   ¦    36.14 1002.¦ 1:15.03  960.¦    7.56 1392.¦ 5:57.56 1084.¦    9.45 1466.¦   11.35 1339.¦   48.04 1061.¦   50.27 1270.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.59 1062.¦ 7:20.56 1073.¦ 7:30.41 1117.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1438. Goodwin Andrew         GBR 67 GB-Staffordshire, En   9:27.32,0     check1b   (658)  TM30     356.  ¦    30.35  380.¦ 1:05.43  483.¦    4.46  674.¦ 6:00.48 1119.¦    9.26 1457.¦   11.23 1312.¦   55.37 1322.¦   59.45 1395.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.29  479.¦ 7:11.18  987.¦ 7:20.45 1023.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1439. Ellert Raimond         GER 66 Frankfurt             10:00.59,7     check1b   (529)  TM35     394.  ¦    34.55  884.¦ 1:13.47  903.¦    7.59 1396.¦ 6:26.04 1332.¦    6.10 1288.¦   10.55 1231.¦   54.47 1302.¦ 1:01.14 1407.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.47  997.¦ 7:47.51 1284.¦ 7:54.01 1280.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1440. Yerpylyov Boris        UKR 42 UKR-Odessa            10:17.34,3     check1b  (1764)  TM60     13.   ¦    40.25 1323.¦ 1:24.57 1332.¦   12.05 1540.¦ 6:50.02 1434.¦    4.33 1092.¦   12.34 1421.¦   49.58 1161.¦   43.23 1028.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.02 1418.¦ 8:27.04 1442.¦ 8:31.38 1430.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1441. Hwang Bob              USA 66 SIN-199555, The Conc  10:45.26,0     check1b   (836)  TM35     395.  ¦    36.56 1090.¦ 1:16.02 1023.¦    9.48 1497.¦ 6:56.08 1456.¦    3.09  757.¦   11.52 1373.¦   59.34 1376.¦ 1:08.51 1426.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.50 1167.¦ 8:21.58 1431.¦ 8:25.08 1411.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1442. Ogden Courtney Charles AUS 72 CH-Zeiningen           6:19.10,5     check3a    (33)  ProfM    22.   ¦    23.57    7.¦   49.48    6.¦    2.26    6.¦ 4:46.10   15.¦    1.16   37.¦    7.05   10.¦   32.23   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   52.14    5.¦ 5:38.25    5.¦ 5:39.41    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1443. Hartig Steffen         GER 63 Rodgau Hainhausen      6:23.52,0     check3a     (6)  ProfM    23.   ¦    24.31   14.¦   51.27   15.¦    2.43   19.¦ 4:48.42   49.¦    1.07   17.¦    7.21   36.¦   32.30   32.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   54.10   13.¦ 5:42.53    7.¦ 5:44.00    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1444. Hofreiter Armin        AUT 74 A-Kirchberg            6:34.45,5     check3a  (1840)  TM25     195.  ¦    25.51   38.¦   54.20   46.¦    3.14   88.¦ 4:48.05   40.¦    1.27   85.¦    8.16  259.¦   39.23  442.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   57.34   43.¦ 5:45.39    9.¦ 5:47.06    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1445. Pingel Lars            GER 75 Engelschoff            6:38.29,0     check3a  (1283)  TM25     196.  ¦    29.18  235.¦ 1:02.52  310.¦    3.55  320.¦ 4:48.51   52.¦    1.32  115.¦    7.30   59.¦   33.46   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.47  295.¦ 5:55.39   98.¦ 5:57.12   76.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1446. Tittel Thomas          GER 75 Leipzig                6:45.31,6     check3a  (1628)  TM25     197.  ¦    27.25  118.¦   57.58  140.¦    3.22  119.¦ 4:55.08  125.¦    2.57  693.¦    8.17  272.¦   37.47  302.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.20  127.¦ 5:56.29  143.¦ 5:59.26  131.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1447. Glinitzki Heiko        GER 71 Neuweid                6:59.19,8     check3a   (643)  TM30     357.  ¦    30.17  340.¦ 1:03.28  356.¦    5.53 1026.¦ 5:00.33  191.¦    1.22   59.¦    8.01  169.¦   40.00  497.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.21  426.¦ 6:09.55  230.¦ 6:11.17  218.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1448. Desanti Massimo        ITA 72 I-Triest               7:03.15,1     check3a   (477)  TM30     358.  ¦    31.24  466.¦ 1:05.13  455.¦    3.45  250.¦ 4:58.42  170.¦    7.35 1392.¦    8.26  329.¦   39.31  453.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.59  406.¦ 6:07.42  205.¦ 6:15.17  248.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1449. Seitler Ulrich         GER 59 Schwäbisch Gmünd       7:05.38,9     check3a  (1515)  TM40     240.  ¦    29.05  207.¦ 1:01.29  238.¦    3.52  300.¦ 5:07.11  286.¦    2.08  352.¦    8.50  494.¦   42.05  650.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.22  223.¦ 6:12.33  249.¦ 6:14.42  245.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1450. Pohlenz Holger         GER 66 Bad Soden              7:12.05,1     check3a  (1292)  TM35     396.  ¦    28.59  201.¦   59.55  188.¦    4.31  582.¦ 5:05.31  262.¦    2.11  368.¦    9.23  742.¦   50.31 1181.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.27  198.¦ 6:09.59  232.¦ 6:12.10  227.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1451. Jakobs Udo             GER 62 Merchweiler            7:18.40,2     check3a   (850)  TM35     397.  ¦    37.39 1141.¦ 1:18.40 1143.¦    3.51  290.¦ 5:06.53  283.¦    4.22 1066.¦    8.12  236.¦   36.39  223.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.31 1036.¦ 6:29.25  459.¦ 6:33.48  475.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1452. Vecchi Luca            ITA 61 I-Reggio Emilia        7:19.14,1     check3a  (1659)  TM40     241.  ¦    31.04  432.¦ 1:03.31  360.¦    4.50  699.¦ 5:18.52  501.¦    1.58  285.¦   11.05 1258.¦   38.55  396.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.22  377.¦ 6:27.14  421.¦ 6:29.13  403.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1453. Karg Manfred           GER 69 Ulm                    7:19.19,4     check3a   (886)  TM30     359.  ¦    27.09   93.¦   57.07  117.¦    3.59  355.¦ 5:25.46  622.¦    3.35  894.¦    9.10  643.¦   39.39  470.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.06  121.¦ 6:26.53  414.¦ 6:30.29  418.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1454. Lenhart Hendrik        GER 73 Geretsried             7:32.44,8     check3a  (1043)  TM25     198.  ¦    36.52 1081.¦ 1:18.10 1118.¦    5.15  869.¦ 5:14.58  408.¦    2.19  440.¦    7.59  159.¦   44.01  823.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.26 1077.¦ 6:38.24  611.¦ 6:40.43  594.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1455. Hagen Bernd            GER 74 Möhrendorf             7:33.18,2     check3a   (699)  TM25     199.  ¦    27.53  145.¦   59.32  171.¦    3.00   46.¦ 5:17.48  471.¦    2.04  325.¦    9.10  640.¦ 1:01.42 1403.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.32  154.¦ 6:20.21  329.¦ 6:22.25  324.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1456. Ratgeber Markus        GER 76 Frankfurt              7:35.47,4     check3a  (1321)  TM25     200.  ¦    35.50  969.¦ 1:14.53  955.¦    4.49  695.¦ 5:10.24  341.¦    3.12  776.¦    9.13  661.¦   53.12 1267.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.42  906.¦ 6:30.07  476.¦ 6:33.20  465.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1457. Kurtzhals Scott        USA 59 USA-60187, Wheaton     7:38.46,3     check3a  (1012)  TM40     242.  ¦    37.54 1168.¦ 1:18.00 1112.¦    4.52  710.¦ 5:17.06  451.¦    6.26 1307.¦    9.10  638.¦   43.10  755.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.52 1055.¦ 6:39.58  631.¦ 6:46.25  660.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1458. Schmid Mike            SUI 61 CH-Sulz                7:40.26,1     check3a  (1445)  TM40     243.  ¦    36.39 1058.¦ 1:17.11 1086.¦    5.19  886.¦ 5:16.39  443.¦    4.17 1045.¦    9.08  625.¦   47.50 1053.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.30 1034.¦ 6:39.10  621.¦ 6:43.27  632.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1459. Eschmann Martin        SUI 65 CH-Buch am Irchel      7:44.33,4     check3a   (544)  TM35     398.  ¦    31.44  500.¦ 1:05.37  478.¦    6.17 1121.¦ 5:32.05  733.¦    4.34 1095.¦    9.30  781.¦   46.28  980.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.54  550.¦ 6:44.00  672.¦ 6:48.34  691.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1460. Greiner Manfred        GER 61 Weiler / Allgäu        7:45.49,5     check3a  (1831)  TM40     244.  ¦    40.52 1347.¦ 1:22.14 1269.¦    3.46  257.¦ 5:27.22  651.¦    1.44  183.¦    8.53  527.¦   41.48  633.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.00 1171.¦ 6:53.22  787.¦ 6:55.07  766.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1461. Becke Ralf             GER 65 Karlsruhe              7:48.01,9     check3a  (1808)  TM35     399.  ¦    32.12  566.¦ 1:08.29  621.¦    4.46  674.¦ 5:23.49  595.¦    3.49  947.¦   13.50 1464.¦   53.15 1270.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.15  607.¦ 6:37.05  588.¦ 6:40.55  600.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1462. Scholz Ralf            GER 62 Ebersbach              7:48.09,5     check3a  (1482)  TM40     245.  ¦    33.22  697.¦ 1:09.35  674.¦    5.11  852.¦ 5:38.09  831.¦    2.32  516.¦    9.20  717.¦   43.20  770.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.47  680.¦ 6:52.56  780.¦ 6:55.28  769.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1463. Amstutz Michael        GER 67 Bad Driburg            7:49.24,9     check3a   (274)  TM35     400.  ¦    37.00 1097.¦ 1:19.09 1172.¦    4.52  717.¦ 5:35.34  787.¦    2.34  527.¦    8.58  561.¦   38.15  341.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.02 1101.¦ 6:59.37  866.¦ 7:02.11  839.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1464. Lagershausen Andreas   GER 66 Münzenberg Gambach     7:50.20,2     check3a  (1018)  TM35     401.  ¦    31.20  460.¦ 1:05.38  480.¦    4.37  622.¦ 5:35.19  781.¦    2.40  563.¦    9.41  850.¦   52.23 1247.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.16  464.¦ 6:45.35  693.¦ 6:48.16  686.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1465. Botos Rolf             GER 65 Herrenberg             7:52.20,8     check3a   (375)  TM35     402.  ¦    33.35  731.¦ 1:10.12  725.¦    4.24  534.¦ 5:33.12  747.¦    4.38 1100.¦   10.00  989.¦   49.52 1157.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.36  670.¦ 6:47.49  729.¦ 6:52.27  731.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1466. Wallis Gary            GBR 68 GB-TN6 2BF, East Sus   7:53.14,5     check3a  (1693)  TM30     360.  ¦    38.04 1188.¦ 1:19.44 1189.¦    4.50  697.¦ 5:31.39  725.¦    2.56  681.¦    9.38  835.¦   44.25  848.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.34 1125.¦ 6:56.13  833.¦ 6:59.10  819.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1467. Harrer Hannes          AUT 69 A-Riegersburg          8:03.29,4     check3a  (1837)  TM30     361.  ¦    35.34  943.¦ 1:12.40  867.¦    4.48  685.¦ 5:45.22  924.¦    2.59  702.¦    8.44  441.¦   48.55 1108.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.28  826.¦ 7:02.50  894.¦ 7:05.50  879.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1468. Epping Christoph       GER 60 Krefeld                8:06.29,2     check3a   (537)  TM40     246.  ¦    34.59  891.¦ 1:16.04 1028.¦    4.06  402.¦ 5:44.18  913.¦    2.26  477.¦   10.18 1080.¦   49.15 1126.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.10  926.¦ 7:04.28  915.¦ 7:06.55  894.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1469. Koptik Andreas         GER 69 Gütersloh              8:07.15,4     check3a   (965)  TM30     362.  ¦    32.26  592.¦ 1:08.28  620.¦    4.55  734.¦ 5:29.12  675.¦    3.45  933.¦   11.37 1350.¦ 1:09.15 1457.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.23  612.¦ 6:42.36  662.¦ 6:46.22  658.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1470. Basler Michael         GER 66 Egelsbach              8:12.26,8     check3a   (318)  TM35     403.  ¦    37.50 1162.¦ 1:21.34 1242.¦    4.51  704.¦ 5:47.10  956.¦    3.00  705.¦    9.54  953.¦   45.54  945.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.26 1193.¦ 7:13.37 1011.¦ 7:16.37  990.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1471. Daly Iii Gerald        USA 68 USA-Horton, Michigan   8:27.22,7     check3a  (1919)  TM30     363.  ¦    34.19  823.¦ 1:13.24  887.¦    6.31 1183.¦ 5:51.31 1007.¦   18.40 1503.¦   10.12 1060.¦   47.02 1018.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.55  914.¦ 7:11.27  988.¦ 7:30.07 1109.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1472. Bärnreuther Theodor    GER 36 Wendelstein            8:27.58,4     check3a   (298)  TM65     4.    ¦    35.22  927.¦ 1:15.14  973.¦    5.41  985.¦ 5:56.03 1064.¦    1.53  252.¦   10.06 1029.¦   58.59 1370.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.55  951.¦ 7:16.59 1039.¦ 7:18.52 1009.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1473. Schaefer Joachim       GER 48 Pforzheim              8:31.54,4     check3a  (1421)  TM50     53.   ¦    38.35 1217.¦ 1:20.25 1201.¦    5.42  988.¦ 6:06.40 1170.¦    4.21 1059.¦   10.25 1120.¦   44.19  841.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.07 1177.¦ 7:32.48 1191.¦ 7:37.09 1182.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1474. Hartmann Bernd         GER 67 Reinheim               8:34.30,3     check3a   (715)  TM35     404.  ¦    39.00 1240.¦ 1:22.38 1279.¦    5.51 1020.¦ 5:49.50  990.¦    3.37  898.¦   11.03 1250.¦ 1:01.28 1400.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.30 1258.¦ 7:18.21 1047.¦ 7:21.58 1036.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1475. Heibel Matthias        GER 65 Edingen-Neckarhausen   8:38.13,3     check3a   (729)  TM35     405.  ¦    34.15  810.¦ 1:14.00  916.¦    5.13  861.¦ 6:08.57 1190.¦    3.14  785.¦   11.44 1361.¦   55.03 1312.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.13  881.¦ 7:28.11 1152.¦ 7:31.25 1127.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1476. Ueberall Dirk          GER 68 Tönisvorst             8:42.04,0     check3a  (1643)  TM30     364.  ¦    37.38 1140.¦ 1:18.16 1123.¦    4.38  627.¦ 6:19.48 1289.¦    3.08  748.¦    9.21  724.¦   46.51 1006.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.54 1058.¦ 7:42.42 1252.¦ 7:45.50 1238.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1477. Jeschke Uwe            GER 62 Köln                   8:45.43,8     check3a   (862)  TM35     406.  ¦    31.48  510.¦ 1:06.45  545.¦    5.57 1050.¦ 6:11.53 1225.¦    3.43  921.¦   10.58 1235.¦ 1:06.25 1442.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.42  587.¦ 7:24.36 1111.¦ 7:28.20 1090.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1478. Titsch  Sebastian      GER 63 Frankfurt              9:11.56,8     check3a  (1627)  TM35     407.  ¦    42.07 1401.¦ 1:27.18 1379.¦    9.00 1463.¦ 6:25.14 1323.¦    6.32 1319.¦   11.25 1315.¦   52.25 1250.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.19 1409.¦ 8:01.33 1356.¦ 8:08.05 1345.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1479. Schmidt Alois          GER 58 Ensdorf               10:01.39,3     check3a  (1447)  TM40     247.  ¦    46.53 1497.¦ 1:39.41 1511.¦    5.02  788.¦ 6:59.35 1463.¦    5.46 1235.¦   11.32 1333.¦   59.59 1382.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.44 1498.¦ 8:44.20 1475.¦ 8:50.06 1462.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1480. Teyssier Bernard       SUI 62 CH-Bern               10:03.53,0     check3a  (1615)  TM40     248.  ¦    43.17 1429.¦ 1:29.41 1420.¦   12.45 1545.¦ 6:58.43 1462.¦    7.37 1393.¦   12.22 1412.¦ 1:02.42 1412.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:42.27 1481.¦ 8:41.10 1468.¦ 8:48.48 1460.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1481. Jackson John David     GER 48 Hilden                10:08.48,1     check3a   (843)  TM50     54.   ¦    45.27 1478.¦ 1:34.13 1475.¦    7.03 1279.¦ 6:44.12 1410.¦    4.51 1129.¦   11.13 1285.¦ 1:27.14 1474.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.16 1471.¦ 8:25.29 1439.¦ 8:30.20 1426.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1482. Waclan Janikowski      GER 48 Bochum                10:22.00,4     check3a  (1790)  TM50     55.   ¦    46.31 1491.¦ 1:37.06 1498.¦   10.06 1505.¦ 7:07.47 1484.¦   11.27 1486.¦   11.09 1270.¦ 1:04.22 1430.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:47.13 1508.¦ 8:55.00 1490.¦ 9:06.27 1486.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1483. Hennesen Jürgen        GER 69 Duisburg              10:34.40,8     check3a   (747)  TM30     365.  ¦    41.00 1352.¦ 1:29.14 1411.¦    6.57 1264.¦ 7:31.40 1508.¦    9.59 1471.¦   14.57 1477.¦ 1:01.51 1404.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.12 1407.¦ 9:07.52 1507.¦ 9:17.51 1496.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1484. Gocke Christoph        GER 63 Mainz                 10:42.55,7     check3a  (1827)  TM35     408.  ¦    57.18 1550.¦ 1:58.24 1554.¦   10.16 1507.¦ 7:14.16 1493.¦   19.01 1504.¦   11.42 1356.¦   49.15 1125.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:08.40 1550.¦ 9:22.56 1511.¦ 9:41.57 1500.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1485. Hennig Carsten         GER 69 Bad-Berleburg          6:19.10,4     check1a   (748)  TM30     366.  ¦    26.09   52.¦   56.01   84.¦    3.38  203.¦ 5:01.53  212.¦    7.44 1399.¦    9.52  935.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.40   85.¦ 6:01.33  153.¦ 6:09.18  192.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1486. Nikutta Harald         GER 69 Bad Soden              6:19.40,0     check1a  (1863)  TM30     367.  ¦    27.00   87.¦   55.58   77.¦    2.54   35.¦ 5:10.58  352.¦    1.32  111.¦    8.16  267.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   58.52   65.¦ 6:09.51  227.¦ 6:11.23  219.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1487. Nehmer Chris           GER 73 Konstanz               6:24.11,3     check1a  (1202)  TM25     201.  ¦    32.14  568.¦ 1:07.34  586.¦    4.32  584.¦ 5:01.32  208.¦    1.45  195.¦    8.46  455.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.06  558.¦ 6:13.39  260.¦ 6:15.24  250.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1488. Sorrentino Angelo      ITA 71 I-Carpi                6:31.03,6     check1a  (1550)  TM30     368.  ¦    34.49  873.¦ 1:11.36  814.¦    4.44  662.¦ 4:59.42  183.¦    4.35 1097.¦   10.24 1115.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.21  768.¦ 6:16.03  282.¦ 6:20.38  302.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1489. Klug Matthias          GER 69 Oberursel              6:44.19,0     check1a   (931)  TM30     369.  ¦    28.09  162.¦ 1:00.42  211.¦    5.06  819.¦ 5:17.43  469.¦   11.20 1483.¦    9.26  758.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.49  246.¦ 6:23.32  364.¦ 6:34.52  492.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1490. Lösche Volkmar         GER 66 Birkenau               6:59.21,1     check1a  (1064)  TM35     409.  ¦    32.43  626.¦ 1:10.06  719.¦    4.46  673.¦ 5:33.03  744.¦    1.53  256.¦    9.30  779.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.53  689.¦ 6:47.57  733.¦ 6:49.50  704.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1491. Saleuddin Rasheed      GBR 66 GB-EC2A 1BB, London    7:23.07,1     check1a  (1408)  TM35     410.  ¦    39.00 1241.¦ 1:21.15 1220.¦    6.52 1246.¦ 5:39.41  860.¦    4.34 1093.¦   10.43 1196.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.08 1244.¦ 7:07.49  961.¦ 7:12.24  961.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1492. Pehle Christoph        GER 62 Arnsberg               7:34.44,6     check1a  (1258)  TM40     249.  ¦    32.11  563.¦ 1:10.09  722.¦    6.44 1224.¦ 6:04.19 1152.¦    3.09  761.¦   10.21 1107.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.53  798.¦ 7:21.13 1084.¦ 7:24.23 1053.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1493. Maillard Joel          SUI 61 CH-Winterthur          7:39.12,0     check1a  (1089)  TM40     250.  ¦    33.29  717.¦ 1:09.35  675.¦    6.06 1082.¦ 5:48.43  976.¦   24.03 1506.¦   10.43 1197.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.41  730.¦ 7:04.25  913.¦ 7:28.28 1092.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1494. Becker Karsten         GER 81 Gudow                  7:41.05,6     check1a   (330)  TM18     57.   ¦    33.55  772.¦ 1:12.25  855.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    4.00  988.¦   29.04 1499.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦ 7:08.00  962.¦ 7:12.00  958.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1495. Franke Dieter          GER 48 Dortmund               7:42.50,2     check1a  (1822)  TM50     56.   ¦    35.36  946.¦ 1:14.44  948.¦    7.18 1316.¦ 6:04.43 1154.¦    5.32 1214.¦   10.31 1150.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.03 1010.¦ 7:26.46 1133.¦ 7:32.19 1138.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1496. Pedrett Renato         SUI 59 CH-Winterthur          7:50.30,2     check1a  (1256)  TM40     251.  ¦    36.21 1012.¦ 1:15.57 1016.¦    6.43 1220.¦ 6:10.55 1216.¦    5.14 1182.¦   11.39 1352.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.40 1044.¦ 7:33.36 1195.¦ 7:38.50 1190.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1497. Wagishauser Abdullah   GER 50 Gross Gerau            8:02.59,7     check1a  (1686)  TM50     57.   ¦    40.53 1348.¦ 1:26.09 1363.¦    7.49 1376.¦ 6:11.22 1223.¦    4.49 1128.¦   12.48 1433.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.59 1370.¦ 7:45.21 1268.¦ 7:50.10 1265.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1498. Hinze Armin            GER 44 Köthen                 8:05.46,0     check1a   (779)  TM55     21.   ¦    42.52 1416.¦ 1:28.19 1394.¦    6.49 1236.¦ 6:14.05 1247.¦    5.26 1204.¦   11.05 1256.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.09 1395.¦ 7:49.14 1292.¦ 7:54.41 1283.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1499. Seitz Dominik          GER 67 Tittmoning             8:13.34,4     check1a  (1516)  TM35     411.  ¦    44.08 1445.¦ 1:30.47 1438.¦    5.57 1051.¦ 6:21.47 1308.¦    4.43 1113.¦   10.19 1082.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.45 1411.¦ 7:58.32 1336.¦ 8:03.15 1324.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1500. Ganser Matthias        GER 64 Frankfurt              8:15.56,0     check1a   (612)  TM35     412.  ¦    42.05 1399.¦ 1:30.18 1429.¦    5.08  831.¦ 6:19.57 1291.¦    4.33 1091.¦   15.58 1484.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.27 1400.¦ 7:55.24 1318.¦ 7:59.57 1309.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1501. Reinfrank Andreas      AUT 77 A-Wolfsegg             8:46.43,3     check1a  (1338)  TM18     58.   ¦    50.57 1531.¦ 1:48.30 1542.¦    9.48 1494.¦ 6:26.49 1334.¦    9.44 1465.¦   11.51 1371.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:58.18 1538.¦ 8:25.08 1438.¦ 8:34.52 1435.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1502. Lumpe Sebastian        GER 65 Ottobrunn              9:58.12,0     check1a  (1076)  TM35     413.  ¦    45.48 1483.¦ 1:36.43 1494.¦    8.25 1430.¦ 7:50.54 1512.¦    7.26 1383.¦   14.40 1471.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:45.09 1500.¦ 9:36.04 1515.¦ 9:43.31 1502.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1503. Sigwarth Jürgen        GER 60 Stuttgart              6:49.28,3       toRun  (1530)  TM40     252.  ¦    24.52   21.¦   52.31   23.¦    4.12  443.¦ 5:44.10  911.¦    8.34 1432.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.44   32.¦ 6:40.54  640.¦ 6:49.28  699.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1504. Kurz Wilfried          GER 52 Schöffengrund          6:56.22,8       toRun  (1013)  TM50     58.   ¦    36.47 1070.¦ 1:18.03 1113.¦    4.21  510.¦ 5:32.13  734.¦    1.45  191.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.24 1028.¦ 6:54.37  805.¦ 6:56.22  781.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1505. Möhl Götz              GER 62 Berlin                 7:09.21,7       toRun  (1161)  TM40     253.  ¦    30.07  310.¦ 1:03.13  339.¦    3.53  304.¦ 5:59.59 1105.¦    2.15  410.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.06  305.¦ 7:07.06  953.¦ 7:09.21  923.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1506. Jäger Dieter           GER 67 Worms                  7:09.44,3       toRun   (847)  TM35     414.  ¦    34.01  785.¦ 1:10.24  738.¦    4.37  616.¦ 5:50.46 1002.¦    3.56  975.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.01  695.¦ 7:05.47  935.¦ 7:09.44  929.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1507. Wiener Wolfgang        GER 64 Aixheim                7:24.07,9       toRun  (1733)  TM35     415.  ¦    35.30  938.¦ 1:13.42  901.¦    5.55 1039.¦ 5:57.29 1079.¦    7.01 1359.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.37  899.¦ 7:17.06 1041.¦ 7:24.07 1050.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1508. Gerk Christoph         GER 63 Fulda                  7:25.55,8       toRun   (625)  TM35     416.  ¦    32.47  630.¦ 1:07.32  585.¦    4.58  760.¦ 6:09.10 1195.¦    4.13 1034.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.31  575.¦ 7:21.42 1091.¦ 7:25.55 1067.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1509. Naber Peter            GER 70 Wiesbaden              7:31.56,4       toRun  (1195)  TM30     370.  ¦    31.43  499.¦ 1:08.55  636.¦    6.16 1115.¦ 6:03.43 1146.¦   13.01 1494.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.11  705.¦ 7:18.55 1053.¦ 7:31.56 1133.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1510. Kästli Benno           SUI 60 CH-Utzigen             7:33.17,9       toRun   (877)  TM40     254.  ¦    36.10  995.¦ 1:13.39  899.¦    7.47 1374.¦ 6:07.10 1173.¦    4.39 1103.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.27  981.¦ 7:28.38 1154.¦ 7:33.17 1148.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1511. Rohwedder Sven         GER 65 Otzberg                7:57.25,7       toRun  (1373)  TM35     417.  ¦    31.36  489.¦ 1:06.00  489.¦    7.20 1323.¦ 6:39.00 1394.¦    5.04 1153.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.20  610.¦ 7:52.21 1305.¦ 7:57.25 1301.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1512. Modave Francois        USA 70 USA-79912 , El Paso,  10:04.29,3       toRun    (20)  ProfM    24.   ¦    26.01   48.¦   56.08   90.¦    3.26  137.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   59.34   80.¦    ----  ----¦10:04.29 1508.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1513. Becke Jürgen           GER 61 Karlsruhe              6:22.11,9   afterBike   (327)  TM40     255.  ¦    34.55  885.¦ 1:13.03  878.¦    5.02  782.¦ 5:04.06  244.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.05  848.¦ 6:22.11  351.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1514. Fragiacomo Carlo       JAP 66 I-Tokyo                6:25.22,8   afterBike   (578)  TM35     418.  ¦    31.14  450.¦ 1:03.52  394.¦    4.03  382.¦ 5:17.27  462.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.55  350.¦ 6:25.22  399.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1515. Seuberth Torsten       GER 74 Hofheim                6:33.33,1   afterBike  (1520)  TM25     202.  ¦    34.15  813.¦ 1:10.37  757.¦    7.16 1310.¦ 5:15.39  425.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.53  839.¦ 6:33.33  527.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1516. Lutz Joachim           GER 56 Herdecke               6:46.16,6   afterBike  (1079)  TM45     93.   ¦    31.52  519.¦ 1:06.23  511.¦    3.41  227.¦ 5:36.11  801.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.05  454.¦ 6:46.16  703.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1517. Thom Michael           GER 70 Velbert                6:53.41,6   afterBike  (1622)  TM30     371.  ¦    34.20  826.¦ 1:12.40  868.¦    4.15  471.¦ 5:36.45  808.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.56  802.¦ 6:53.41  795.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1518. Meyer Carsten          GER 71 Osnabrück              6:57.45,6   afterBike  (1150)  TM30     372.  ¦    27.43  136.¦   57.48  129.¦    2.48   26.¦ 5:57.09 1075.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.36  107.¦ 6:57.45  850.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1519. Guth Christopher       GER 76 Frankfurt              7:12.03,8   afterBike  (1788)  TM25     203.  ¦    49.08 1519.¦ 1:43.46 1526.¦   12.50 1546.¦ 5:15.27  423.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:56.36 1533.¦ 7:12.03  995.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1520. Matthews Luke          AUS 78 AUS                    7:36.34,8   afterBike  (1115)  TM18     59.   ¦    28.44  187.¦   59.42  177.¦    3.41  225.¦ 6:33.10 1363.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.23  170.¦ 7:36.34 1213.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1521. Clemente Gonzalo       VEN 62 USA-Palmdale, 93552    7:50.47,0   afterBike   (444)  TM35     419.  ¦    35.17  920.¦ 1:13.25  888.¦    5.52 1022.¦ 6:31.29 1355.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.18  884.¦ 7:50.47 1298.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1522. Macholdt Dieter        GER 47 Dreieich               8:11.15,5   afterBike  (1081)  TM55     22.   ¦    37.56 1174.¦ 1:18.31 1133.¦    3.58  343.¦ 6:48.46 1428.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.29 1033.¦ 8:11.15 1395.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1523. Lotz Stefan            GER 64 Hammersbach            8:12.13,4   afterBike  (1070)  TM35     420.  ¦    35.18  923.¦ 1:16.40 1054.¦    6.22 1143.¦ 6:49.10 1429.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.03 1064.¦ 8:12.13 1398.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1524. Radecke Günter         GER 32 Hennef                 8:37.18,8   afterBike  (1317)  TM70     1.    ¦    53.56 1543.¦ 1:52.55 1551.¦    7.05 1285.¦ 6:37.17 1385.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:00.01 1541.¦ 8:37.18 1461.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1525. Liersch Andreas        GER 63 Bestwig                8:41.00,5   afterBike  (1051)  TM35     421.  ¦    41.28 1376.¦ 1:26.51 1370.¦    7.30 1345.¦ 7:06.39 1479.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.21 1379.¦ 8:41.00 1467.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1526. Schelbert Markus       SUI 63 CH-Knonau             10:46.01,1   afterBike  (1916)  TM35     422.  ¦    32.41  619.¦ 1:06.08  495.¦    5.11  851.¦ 9:34.40 1518.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.20  520.¦10:46.01 1521.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1527. Kiesel Alwin           GER 43 Aichwald              10:47.23,8   afterBike   (907)  TM55     23.   ¦    48.24 1514.¦ 1:40.20 1514.¦    5.19  890.¦ 9:01.43 1517.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:45.40 1502.¦10:47.23 1522.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1528. Stadler Normann        GER 73 Pforzheim                53.05,0      toBike     (2)  ProfM    25.   ¦    23.59    9.¦   50.46    8.¦    2.18    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   53.05    8.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1529. Obersteller Marcel     GER 77 Berlin                   53.07,9      toBike    (32)  ProfM    26.   ¦    23.59   10.¦   50.49   10.¦    2.18    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   53.07    9.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1530. Nieper Ulrich          GER 65 München                  56.14,8      toBike    (21)  ProfM    27.   ¦    24.39   18.¦   53.33   32.¦    2.40   14.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.14   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1531. Goerke Nils            GER 73 Kiel                     56.27,3      toBike    (29)  ProfM    28.   ¦    25.43   34.¦   53.44   39.¦    2.42   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.27   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1532. Beran Thomas           AUT 72 A-Salzburg               57.16,6      toBike   (341)  TM30     373.  ¦    25.53   41.¦   53.34   33.¦    3.42  232.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   57.16   41.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1533. Peters Hans            GER 68 Kiel                   1:00.19,3      toBike  (1264)  TM30     374.  ¦    27.49  142.¦   57.16  120.¦    3.03   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.19   98.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1534. Rabatujew Martin       GER 69 München                1:00.31,1      toBike    (37)  ProfM    29.   ¦    27.21  109.¦   57.53  135.¦    2.37   10.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.31  105.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1535. Schreck Marco          GER 71 Haibach                1:04.04,9      toBike  (1484)  TM30     375.  ¦    29.53  284.¦ 1:00.32  207.¦    3.32  166.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.04  192.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1536. Kaiser Alexander       GER 69 Weiler                 1:06.42,4      toBike   (880)  TM30     376.  ¦    30.02  300.¦ 1:02.46  301.¦    3.55  323.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.42  290.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1537. Mantyk Georg           GER 65 Ratingen               1:07.17,5      toBike  (1100)  TM35     423.  ¦    28.28  172.¦ 1:01.50  250.¦    5.27  926.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.17  317.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1538. Nickolaus Holger       GER 65 Andernach              1:08.17,4      toBike  (1214)  TM35     424.  ¦    31.26  470.¦ 1:04.04  405.¦    4.13  453.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.17  374.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1539. Scheltz Toralf         GER 66 Greifswald             1:09.03,8      toBike  (1433)  TM35     425.  ¦    30.15  336.¦ 1:02.47  302.¦    6.16 1117.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.03  413.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1540. Schneiders Bernd       GER 73 Wesel                  1:09.54,9      toBike  (1471)  TM25     204.  ¦    30.33  378.¦ 1:04.24  415.¦    5.30  946.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.54  442.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1541. Bast Thomas            GER 65 Langgöns               1:12.08,4      toBike  (1805)  TM35     426.  ¦    31.50  512.¦ 1:06.49  548.¦    5.18  883.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.08  560.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1542. Mennig Willi           GER 46 Frankfurt              1:13.19,0      toBike  (1136)  TM55     24.   ¦    33.10  675.¦ 1:08.59  641.¦    4.19  497.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.19  609.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1543. Luder Simon            SUI 70 CH-Solothurn           1:13.30,1      toBike  (1071)  TM30     377.  ¦    31.25  468.¦ 1:08.18  611.¦    5.12  855.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.30  617.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1544. Tucker Michael         USA 61 Petersberg             1:16.43,4      toBike  (1641)  TM40     256.  ¦    34.04  790.¦ 1:11.32  810.¦    5.11  845.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.43  793.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1545. Sombetzki Kersten      GER 62 Worms                  1:19.29,2      toBike  (1545)  TM40     257.  ¦    34.37  852.¦ 1:12.29  858.¦    7.00 1268.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.29  891.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1546. Boardman Richard       GBR 64 GB-Chalfont St. Gill   1:20.18,6      toBike  (1812)  TM35     427.  ¦    35.42  955.¦ 1:13.54  912.¦    6.24 1151.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.18  930.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1547. Jaenicke Thomas        GER 66 Berlin                 1:21.35,9      toBike   (848)  TM35     428.  ¦    35.36  948.¦ 1:15.20  984.¦    6.15 1113.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.35  988.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1548. Hofmann Thomas         GER 70 Rödermark              1:22.18,9      toBike   (799)  TM30     378.  ¦    35.40  951.¦ 1:14.34  941.¦    7.44 1370.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.18 1022.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1549. Lorenz Reinhard        GER 60 Neu-Anspach            1:23.39,1      toBike  (1068)  TM40     258.  ¦    37.18 1117.¦ 1:19.30 1184.¦    4.09  418.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.39 1089.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1550. Weitzel Robert         GER 63 Frankfurt am Main      1:26.33,9      toBike  (1715)  TM35     429.  ¦    34.53  880.¦ 1:15.07  968.¦   11.26 1527.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.33 1200.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1551. Friedrich Joachim      GER 78 Stuttgart              1:28.09,2      toBike   (592)  TM18     60.   ¦    38.39 1221.¦ 1:21.32 1239.¦    6.36 1201.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.09 1245.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1552. Morillon Pascal        FRA 58 Karben                 1:30.09,3      toBike  (1176)  TM40     259.  ¦    39.45 1290.¦ 1:25.06 1341.¦    5.02  785.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.09 1300.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1553. Baotic Darko           GER 74 Bad Homburg            1:32.45,8      toBike   (309)  TM25     205.  ¦    40.41 1339.¦ 1:26.07 1359.¦    6.38 1208.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.45 1348.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1554. Hofstetter René        SUI 54 CH-Zürich              1:34.39,8      toBike   (807)  TM45     94.   ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.39 1385.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1555. Lopez Patrick          FRA 63 F-Dison                1:36.41,9      toBike  (1066)  TM35     430.  ¦    41.51 1386.¦ 1:31.03 1443.¦    5.38  977.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.41 1410.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1556. Morishita Tatsuo       JPN 52 JPN-Suita              1:40.31,1      toBike  (1920)  TM50     59.   ¦    46.06 1486.¦ 1:33.59 1471.¦    6.31 1192.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.31 1461.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1557. Metzner Thomas         GER 65 Maxdorf                1:41.13,6      toBike  (1148)  TM35     431.  ¦    46.34 1492.¦ 1:35.13 1486.¦    6.00 1061.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.13 1470.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1558. Reng Alwin             GER 36 Kelkheim               1:44.34,9      toBike  (1913)  TM65     5.    ¦    47.58 1510.¦ 1:39.28 1506.¦    5.06  811.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.34 1495.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1559. Squire Symon           GBR 65 GB-CT16 2HY, Kent      1:52.37,4      toBike  (1563)  TM35     432.  ¦    49.02 1518.¦ 1:44.54 1532.¦    7.43 1365.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:52.37 1527.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1560. Basyuk Oleg            UKR 37 UKR-Odessa             1:53.07,2      toBike   (319)  TM60     14.   ¦    48.44 1516.¦ 1:45.57 1534.¦    7.09 1297.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:53.07 1529.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1561. Prein Uwe              GER 56 Dortmund               1:55.37,1      toBike  (1297)  TM45     95.   ¦    50.49 1530.¦ 1:44.00 1530.¦   11.36 1529.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:55.37 1531.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1562. Hahn Georg             GER 55 Mainz                  2:00.33,0      toBike  (1785)  TM45     96.   ¦    49.19 1520.¦ 1:45.13 1533.¦   15.19 1554.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:00.33 1543.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1563. Hillenbrand Martin     GER 67 Heidelberg             2:05.04,4      toBike   (774)  TM30     379.  ¦    55.22 1547.¦ 1:56.27 1553.¦    8.37 1441.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:05.04 1548.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1564. Becker Hans-Jürgen     GER 65 Klein-Winternheim      2:36.36,7      toBike   (328)  TM35     433.  ¦  1:03.53 1555.¦ 2:29.14 1560.¦    7.22 1329.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:36.36 1557.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
 1565. Lachmann Werner        GER 30 Dresden                1:41.37,7     1/2swim  (1017)  TM70     2.    ¦  1:41.37 1556.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  ---  Belei Bruno            FRA 31 F-Nice                      disq       -----   (335)  TM70           ¦    58.01  ----¦ 2:03.48  ----¦   10.20  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.37  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:14.09  ----¦    ----  ----¦10:52.15  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  ---  Graef Arnold           GER 70 Nürnberg                    disq       -----   (661)  TM30           ¦    29.23  ----¦ 1:01.34  ----¦    3.19  ----¦ 5:00.13  ----¦    4.01  ----¦    7.20  ----¦   33.58  ----¦   29.34  ----¦   38.57  ----¦   33.15  ----¦   40.50  ----¦ 3:28.28  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.54  ----¦ 6:05.08  ----¦ 6:09.09  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  ---  Groner Frank           GER 67 Biberach                    disq       -----   (678)  TM35           ¦    33.52  ----¦ 1:13.26  ----¦    5.25  ----¦ 6:24.28  ----¦    4.35  ----¦   11.30  ----¦   48.33  ----¦   43.05  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 4:09.30  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.51  ----¦ 7:43.20  ----¦ 7:47.55  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  ---  Kempf Jan              GER 77 Freiburg                    disq       -----   (904)  TM25           ¦    25.53  ----¦   53.35  ----¦    2.48  ----¦ 4:59.35  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   56.23  ----¦ 5:55.59  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
  ---  Mudde Jo-An            HOL 67 NL-VP Tiel                  disq       -----  (1181)  TM35           ¦    24.31  ----¦   51.31  ----¦    3.39  ----¦ 5:19.20  ----¦    2.21  ----¦    9.23  ----¦   39.54  ----¦   39.15  ----¦   48.36  ----¦   43.30  ----¦ 1:05.45  ----¦ 4:38.20  ----¦
                                                                                                          ¦               ¦              ¦   55.11  ----¦ 6:14.31  ----¦ 6:16.52  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.