IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - Land "F"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM50        39. Dumartin Serge         FRA 49 F-Ambares et Lagrave  13:11.37,0   3:28.39,7   (513)   ¦    42.42   42.¦ 1:30.28   48.¦    9.56   55.¦ 6:50.17   54.¦    5.20   44.¦   10.34   40.¦   45.55   32.¦   39.19   29.¦   49.04   22.¦   41.36   18.¦   53.39   24.¦ 4:35.34   28.¦ 4:35.34   28.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.25   50.¦ 8:30.42   55.¦ 8:36.02   54.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        88. Jankowski Richard      FRA 73 F-Angouleme           10:48.00,6   1:47.22,0  (1845)   ¦    32.20  103.¦ 1:06.01   88.¦    4.11   86.¦ 5:06.37   68.¦    3.45  136.¦    8.52   97.¦   40.21   94.¦   35.45   90.¦   46.28   89.¦   45.36  115.¦   58.35  135.¦ 4:27.24  105.¦ 4:27.24  105.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.13   82.¦ 6:16.51   70.¦ 6:20.36   73.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       109. Grignoux Stephan       FRA 66 F-Basse Goulaine      10:43.23,8   1:41.38,5   (674)   ¦    31.58  137.¦ 1:05.08  108.¦    6.12  285.¦ 5:21.45  147.¦    4.02  270.¦    8.10   56.¦   37.50   85.¦   33.54   92.¦   41.59   74.¦   40.12  137.¦   53.54  194.¦ 4:06.14  117.¦ 4:06.14  117.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.21  135.¦ 6:33.07  130.¦ 6:37.09  137.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       254. Falcy Jean-Pierre      SUI 65 F-Bois d'Amont        12:15.43,2   3:13.57,9   (551)   ¦    35.11  247.¦ 1:18.33  304.¦    6.23  303.¦ 6:01.54  305.¦    5.25  325.¦    9.30  212.¦   43.49  221.¦   37.21  161.¦   54.07  257.¦   47.28  247.¦   55.04  210.¦ 4:43.26  228.¦ 4:43.26  228.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.56  301.¦ 7:26.51  302.¦ 7:32.16  304.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       230. Frachet Eric           FRA 69 F-Bois d'Amont        11:58.58,6   2:56.39,2   (577)   ¦    40.07  349.¦ 1:25.00  354.¦    6.25  301.¦ 5:41.03  247.¦    5.16  289.¦    9.53  262.¦   43.30  218.¦   36.01  153.¦   53.14  238.¦   47.25  239.¦ 1:00.13  261.¦ 4:41.12  217.¦ 4:41.12  217.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.26  352.¦ 7:12.29  282.¦ 7:17.46  277.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        95. Laborde  Cédric        FRA 72 F-Bordeaux            10:55.35,5   1:54.56,9  (1016)   ¦    32.00   98.¦ 1:06.51   96.¦    5.06  122.¦ 5:21.38  101.¦    3.33  131.¦    9.47  153.¦   43.44  128.¦   39.41  122.¦   48.03  105.¦   40.16   83.¦   46.32   65.¦ 4:18.25   92.¦ 4:18.25   92.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.57   99.¦ 6:33.35   99.¦ 6:37.09  102.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       169. Depres David           FRA 70 F-Chagny              11:09.09,9   2:06.50,5   (476)   ¦    30.11   94.¦ 1:03.44  116.¦    4.29  156.¦ 4:47.52    8.¦    3.55  245.¦    8.37  123.¦   38.40  112.¦   34.26  116.¦   50.52  213.¦   53.30  294.¦ 1:17.45  329.¦ 5:09.07  265.¦ 5:09.07  265.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.14  118.¦ 5:56.06   33.¦ 6:00.02   38.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       243. Legrand Frédéric       FRA 71 F-Dison               12:07.46,8   3:05.27,4  (1036)   ¦    34.19  239.¦ 1:11.14  227.¦    6.31  310.¦ 5:49.45  271.¦    6.34  320.¦   11.32  344.¦   45.17  245.¦   47.14  300.¦   49.56  200.¦   47.05  234.¦   53.02  203.¦ 4:53.40  240.¦ 4:53.40  240.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.46  240.¦ 7:07.31  269.¦ 7:14.06  271.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       430. Lopez Patrick          FRA 63 F-Dison                1:36.41,9      toBike  (1066)   ¦    41.51  385.¦ 1:31.03  398.¦    5.38  251.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:36.41  393.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       393. Rossin Eric            FRA 65 F-Dison                9:00.46,9     check1b  (1387)   ¦    32.24  154.¦ 1:09.39  179.¦    7.15  347.¦ 5:54.46  285.¦    4.22  284.¦    9.36  226.¦   45.16  245.¦   49.50  346.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.54  212.¦ 7:11.41  268.¦ 7:16.03  266.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       253. Petiot Damien          FRA 68 F-Ferney-Voltaire     12:17.11,6   3:14.52,2  (1267)   ¦    37.59  323.¦ 1:18.35  320.¦    6.45  317.¦ 5:54.33  285.¦    3.31  220.¦   10.10  281.¦   48.59  286.¦   47.00  299.¦   52.09  228.¦   47.26  240.¦   56.09  226.¦ 4:53.46  241.¦ 4:53.46  241.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.21  323.¦ 7:19.54  295.¦ 7:23.25  289.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        11. Ducati Alain           FRA 46 F-Gassin              12:30.32,2   1:50.11,3   (511)   ¦    34.12    6.¦ 1:11.27    6.¦    5.55   14.¦ 6:09.32   14.¦    3.10    6.¦   11.08   14.¦   51.44   14.¦   45.24   12.¦   57.01   12.¦   47.33   12.¦   55.16   11.¦ 5:00.27   11.¦ 5:00.27   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.22    6.¦ 7:26.54   11.¦ 7:30.04   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       289. Ardiet Régis           FRA 71 F-Gex                 12:46.55,4   3:44.36,0   (285)   ¦    31.21  149.¦ 1:06.41  164.¦    7.53  346.¦ 5:42.38  251.¦   11.09  363.¦    9.43  250.¦   50.35  306.¦   51.38  320.¦ 1:02.45  310.¦   53.17  293.¦ 1:10.50  314.¦ 5:38.34  305.¦ 5:38.34  305.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.34  196.¦ 6:57.12  239.¦ 7:08.21  259.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       278. Meyer Andreas          GER 66 F-Haguenau            12:39.46,4   3:38.01,1  (1149)   ¦    42.38  393.¦ 1:29.33  393.¦    4.41  167.¦ 5:49.13  264.¦    3.11  201.¦   10.07  284.¦   48.30  301.¦   47.44  329.¦   58.51  298.¦   49.16  279.¦ 1:01.12  283.¦ 5:13.07  291.¦ 5:13.07  291.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.14  382.¦ 7:23.28  292.¦ 7:26.39  287.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40         1. Le Meur Patrick        FRA 61 F-Hauteville les Dij   9:11.55,9       -----  (1033)   ¦    30.41   42.¦ 1:03.34   40.¦    3.10    3.¦ 4:48.58    2.¦    2.07   49.¦    8.15   22.¦   32.54    3.¦   28.44    3.¦   34.56    2.¦   29.54    1.¦   36.25    1.¦ 3:14.04    1.¦ 3:14.04    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.45   28.¦ 5:55.43    4.¦ 5:57.51    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        43. Granger Didier         FRA 52 F-Houilles            13:19.44,1   3:36.46,8  (1830)   ¦    41.53   41.¦ 1:27.03   39.¦    8.31   52.¦ 6:21.42   45.¦    5.57   50.¦   10.54   46.¦   53.11   45.¦   47.03   41.¦ 1:07.21   49.¦   49.18   42.¦   57.46   41.¦ 5:16.29   42.¦ 5:16.29   42.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.34   44.¦ 7:57.17   46.¦ 8:03.14   46.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        25. Marti Robert           FRA 51 F-La Croix Valmer     11:50.33,4   2:07.36,1  (1111)   ¦    47.10   57.¦ 1:35.36   54.¦    5.08   20.¦ 5:35.11   22.¦    2.23   14.¦   10.21   36.¦   45.57   33.¦   42.04   35.¦   48.31   21.¦   42.42   23.¦   51.54   20.¦ 4:32.13   23.¦ 4:32.13   23.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.44   52.¦ 7:15.56   29.¦ 7:18.20   28.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       235. Ruby Alain             FRA 59 F-La Norville          8:46.21,7     check3b  (1394)   ¦    30.27   36.¦ 1:03.43   41.¦    4.42   98.¦ 5:18.38   71.¦    2.48  100.¦    9.23  111.¦   39.03   49.¦   34.10   44.¦   53.51  143.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.25   41.¦ 6:27.03   55.¦ 6:29.51   55.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       153. Isaac Christophe       FRA 71 F-Les Clayes sous Bo  10:53.05,4   1:50.46,0   (839)   ¦    31.10  143.¦ 1:06.09  152.¦    4.59  212.¦ 5:29.13  195.¦    3.32  222.¦    9.39  238.¦   42.13  189.¦   36.08  155.¦   46.12  150.¦   39.11  134.¦   46.21  113.¦ 4:09.10  142.¦ 4:09.10  142.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.09  157.¦ 6:40.23  186.¦ 6:43.55  187.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       221. Ardiet Laurent         FRA 60 F-Les Rousses         14:31.41,8   5:19.45,9   (284)   ¦    36.53  174.¦ 1:19.52  195.¦    8.57  243.¦ 6:53.04  240.¦    5.05  198.¦   11.15  214.¦   55.49  221.¦   53.06  212.¦ 1:13.46  230.¦   57.38  215.¦ 1:09.34  201.¦ 6:04.41  215.¦ 6:04.41  215.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.50  205.¦ 8:21.55  237.¦ 8:27.00  237.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       196. Gardavaud Yves         SUI 69 F-Les Rousses         11:27.41,7   2:25.22,3   (613)   ¦    34.45  251.¦ 1:14.20  265.¦    9.17  364.¦ 5:55.09  287.¦    8.25  349.¦    9.42  247.¦   38.45  114.¦   33.07   89.¦   40.34   56.¦   36.37   84.¦   48.54  145.¦ 4:00.29  110.¦ 4:00.29  110.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.37  305.¦ 7:18.47  289.¦ 7:27.12  296.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        13. Kowalski Olivier       FRA 71 F-Lompret              9:23.37,8     21.18,4   (974)   ¦    28.46   58.¦ 1:00.20   57.¦    2.38    2.¦ 4:52.53   26.¦    2.05   91.¦    7.40   23.¦   34.04   21.¦   29.33   18.¦   37.24   22.¦   32.42   25.¦   40.06   25.¦ 3:25.40   17.¦ 3:25.40   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.59   43.¦ 5:55.52   29.¦ 5:57.57   28.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        66. Da Silva Joaquim       FRA 74 F-Melun               10:33.34,5   1:32.55,9  (1816)   ¦    29.02   46.¦ 1:00.55   52.¦    5.37  149.¦ 5:06.34   67.¦    4.07  146.¦    9.35  139.¦   40.08   92.¦   34.58   83.¦   51.01  120.¦   41.43   90.¦   50.23   98.¦ 4:16.19   89.¦ 4:16.19   89.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.32   61.¦ 6:13.07   60.¦ 6:17.14   66.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       138. Baret Vincent          FRA 68 F-Mereville           10:46.34,1   1:44.14,7   (311)   ¦    34.03  227.¦ 1:13.03  253.¦    4.26  152.¦ 5:32.44  212.¦    9.46  360.¦    8.16   84.¦   37.03   76.¦   31.03   42.¦   38.55   39.¦   37.01   96.¦   44.50   84.¦ 3:46.33   63.¦ 3:46.33   63.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.30  237.¦ 6:50.14  215.¦ 7:00.00  232.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       102. Toujouse Francis       FRA 62 F-Merignac            11:34.15,5   2:22.19,6  (1634)   ¦    35.25  142.¦ 1:16.45  170.¦    5.53  173.¦ 5:49.25  154.¦    2.56  111.¦    9.55  143.¦   43.58  125.¦   36.03   76.¦   48.16   90.¦   39.43   66.¦   50.54   86.¦ 4:19.14   79.¦ 4:19.14   79.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.39  163.¦ 7:12.04  157.¦ 7:15.01  151.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        25. Guilloux Mikael        FRA 71 F-Montlhery            9:35.51,0     33.31,6  (1833)   ¦    27.15   23.¦   56.50   25.¦    3.47   79.¦ 5:05.43   83.¦    8.04  344.¦    7.36   15.¦   34.11   26.¦   28.52   12.¦   35.46   13.¦   32.06   19.¦   39.45   22.¦ 3:21.24   12.¦ 3:21.24   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.37   28.¦ 6:06.21   57.¦ 6:14.26   74.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        23. Pairault Fabrice       FRA 63 F-Montlhery            9:36.51,9     35.06,6  (1246)   ¦    31.33  120.¦ 1:05.24  115.¦    3.34   31.¦ 4:46.17    1.¦    1.24   14.¦    8.27   82.¦   37.11   71.¦   32.21   64.¦   40.12   55.¦   34.38   49.¦   42.14   44.¦ 3:40.10   47.¦ 3:40.10   47.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.59  100.¦ 5:55.16    7.¦ 5:56.41    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        90. Schneider Michael      FRA 74 F-Nangy               10:48.41,9   1:48.03,3  (1914)   ¦    32.11  101.¦ 1:08.32  108.¦    3.46   58.¦ 5:11.18   78.¦    1.37   32.¦    8.08   44.¦   40.26   96.¦   36.55  102.¦   48.45  108.¦   47.17  127.¦   50.57  102.¦ 4:23.27   96.¦ 4:23.27   96.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.19  102.¦ 6:23.37   83.¦ 6:25.14   81.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM70       ---  Belei Bruno            FRA 31 F-Nice                      disq       -----   (335)   ¦    58.01  ----¦ 2:03.48  ----¦   10.20  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:05.37  ----¦ 1:05.37  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:14.09  ----¦    ----  ----¦10:52.15  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       337. Fayard Eric            FRA 64 F-Nogent sur Marne    13:41.44,9   4:39.59,6   (553)   ¦    36.32  287.¦ 1:15.44  273.¦    6.04  279.¦ 7:22.40  418.¦    2.45  154.¦   10.52  329.¦   46.37  269.¦   43.29  284.¦   55.01  268.¦   47.43  250.¦   57.34  243.¦ 4:54.30  252.¦ 4:54.30  252.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.48  265.¦ 8:44.29  408.¦ 8:47.14  402.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       108. Gardeux Jean-Michel    FRA 66 F-Nogent sur Marne    10:43.21,6   1:41.36,3   (614)   ¦    31.40  126.¦ 1:04.42  103.¦    6.01  276.¦ 5:30.47  190.¦    2.35  131.¦    8.30   92.¦   38.18   99.¦   35.27  123.¦   45.14  120.¦   38.17  106.¦   46.48  113.¦ 3:59.14   97.¦ 3:59.14   97.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.44  125.¦ 6:41.31  171.¦ 6:44.07  167.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55         5. Girold Bernard         FRA 44 F-Noumea, New Caledo  11:21.23,9     41.03,0   (640)   ¦    32.25    3.¦ 1:08.41    3.¦    4.40    8.¦ 5:36.48    5.¦    4.40   12.¦   10.19    8.¦   45.29    6.¦   39.34    6.¦   50.53    7.¦   42.03    6.¦   47.48    2.¦ 4:26.32    6.¦ 4:26.32    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.22    4.¦ 6:50.11    4.¦ 6:54.51    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       219. Deletoille Alain       FRA 60 F-Royan               14:27.53,9   5:15.58,0   (471)   ¦    41.52  227.¦ 1:25.41  223.¦    5.43  168.¦ 6:30.42  225.¦    2.54  107.¦   11.56  229.¦ 1:07.12  243.¦ 1:10.55  235.¦ 1:03.37  209.¦ 1:00.42  225.¦ 1:05.39  191.¦ 6:22.51  223.¦ 6:22.51  223.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.25  217.¦ 8:02.08  223.¦ 8:05.02  218.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM        4. Bastie Christophe      FRA 69 F-Saint-Chamond        8:52.40,3     31.09,2    (31)   ¦    24.35   11.¦   51.35   11.¦    3.14   21.¦ 4:51.08   12.¦    1.22   10.¦    7.30   13.¦   31.23    4.¦   27.13    3.¦   33.09    3.¦   28.42    2.¦   35.24    3.¦ 3:05.18    2.¦ 3:05.18    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   54.50   11.¦ 5:45.59    7.¦ 5:47.21    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       164. Grignoux Dominique     FRA 63 F-Saint Pierre du Pe  11:13.41,2   2:11.55,9   (673)   ¦    29.34   54.¦ 1:02.31   66.¦    5.36  246.¦ 5:15.16  105.¦    5.05  313.¦    8.57  143.¦   39.56  134.¦   35.54  130.¦   47.55  170.¦   51.05  299.¦ 1:01.24  286.¦ 4:45.10  232.¦ 4:45.10  232.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.08   89.¦ 6:23.24   88.¦ 6:28.30   94.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       198. Mendorf Edgar          GER 60 F-Schiltigheim        13:18.36,5   4:06.40,6  (1135)   ¦    44.36  244.¦ 1:33.29  246.¦    7.32  221.¦ 6:20.14  214.¦    4.39  188.¦   10.30  188.¦   45.50  149.¦   41.53  146.¦   56.13  164.¦   51.47  181.¦ 1:05.12  187.¦ 5:12.40  174.¦ 5:12.40  174.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.02  243.¦ 8:01.16  222.¦ 8:05.56  220.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45         6. Vennevault Alex        FRA 56 F-Six Fours           10:16.44,8     51.44,1  (1660)   ¦    28.48    1.¦ 1:00.18    1.¦    4.50   23.¦ 5:23.41   17.¦    2.48   26.¦    8.04    4.¦   39.34   11.¦   32.34    5.¦   40.28    4.¦   34.38    4.¦   43.38    8.¦ 3:45.04    6.¦ 3:45.04    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.09    1.¦ 6:28.51   11.¦ 6:31.40   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55         6. Carcaly Pierre         FRA 44 F-St Michel sur Orge  11:25.34,1     45.13,2  (1814)   ¦    35.46    9.¦ 1:14.49    8.¦    6.06   17.¦ 5:46.02    9.¦    3.53   10.¦    9.14    4.¦   40.37    3.¦   37.49    4.¦   45.29    2.¦   39.50    2.¦   50.29    6.¦ 4:14.43    3.¦ 4:14.43    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.55    8.¦ 7:06.57    8.¦ 7:10.51    8.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       146. Gradelet Sylvain       FRA 67 F-Strasbourg          11:02.40,1   2:00.54,8   (660)   ¦    29.36   55.¦ 1:01.55   55.¦    6.28  309.¦ 5:15.25  106.¦    2.02   83.¦    9.45  241.¦   44.38  234.¦   41.05  245.¦   50.13  206.¦   42.58  179.¦   57.43  245.¦ 4:36.48  201.¦ 4:36.48  201.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.24   92.¦ 6:23.49   91.¦ 6:25.52   89.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        31. Brunel Alain           FRA 52 F-Vendome             12:04.27,3   2:21.30,0   (404)   ¦    38.04   26.¦ 1:19.20   27.¦    6.30   38.¦ 5:42.26   24.¦    2.14   10.¦    9.40   22.¦   44.48   28.¦   39.11   28.¦   54.43   39.¦   47.26   39.¦ 1:01.30   45.¦ 4:53.56   38.¦ 4:53.56   38.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.50   25.¦ 7:08.16   25.¦ 7:10.30   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW50         1. Brunel Liliane         FRA 51 F-Vendome             13:57.36,8       -----   (117)   ¦    41.37    1.¦ 1:26.23    1.¦    7.11    1.¦ 7:08.08    1.¦    4.43    1.¦   11.43    1.¦   54.07    1.¦   46.04    1.¦   58.10    1.¦   47.37    1.¦   59.30    1.¦ 5:11.10    1.¦ 5:11.10    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.34    1.¦ 8:41.42    1.¦ 8:46.25    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25         1. Curtet Didier          FRA 73 F-Viry                 9:00.38,6       -----   (452)   ¦    29.07   49.¦   59.49   44.¦    3.26   36.¦ 4:45.23    3.¦    1.29   25.¦    7.13    5.¦   30.54    2.¦   27.00    1.¦   33.57    2.¦   29.21    2.¦   38.04    8.¦ 3:10.30    2.¦ 3:10.30    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.15   41.¦ 5:48.38   14.¦ 5:50.07   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       346. Jean Christophe        FRA 68 F-Vitry sur Seine      8:50.51,6     check3b   (860)   ¦    41.55  363.¦ 1:27.21  359.¦    6.29  304.¦ 5:13.16  120.¦    2.32  133.¦    8.16   81.¦   38.08   95.¦   32.00   57.¦   42.46   97.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.51  360.¦ 6:47.08  211.¦ 6:49.40  206.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 43



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.