IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - Land "E"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM30       179. Fernandez Huerta Ferna ESP 69 E-Alicante            11:15.02,7   2:12.43,3   (556)   ¦    36.44  295.¦ 1:15.40  283.¦    7.46  345.¦ 5:37.44  234.¦    2.59  185.¦    9.45  252.¦   43.31  219.¦   35.11  137.¦   45.39  141.¦   37.54  117.¦   46.50  122.¦ 4:10.52  148.¦ 4:10.52  148.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.27  300.¦ 7:01.11  255.¦ 7:04.10  247.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       133. Navarro Cases Jose Joa ESP 68 E-Barcelona           10:43.04,4   1:40.45,0  (1201)   ¦    33.05  195.¦ 1:09.43  195.¦    6.48  319.¦ 5:30.17  200.¦    2.01   81.¦    8.32  117.¦   41.15  170.¦   33.02   84.¦   43.41  113.¦   36.44   88.¦   44.51   85.¦ 3:54.13   90.¦ 3:54.13   90.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.32  228.¦ 6:46.49  210.¦ 6:48.51  202.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       191. Parra Jorge            ESP 73 E-Bilbao              12:34.25,0     check3b  (1250)   ¦    36.31  156.¦ 1:16.36  159.¦    6.52  169.¦ 6:03.23  173.¦    8.05  190.¦   10.08  162.¦   54.41  183.¦ 1:00.58  192.¦ 2:53.38  191.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.29  168.¦ 7:26.52  172.¦ 7:34.58  172.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       172. Cervera David          ESP 66 E-Castelldefels       11:16.38,4   2:14.53,1   (435)   ¦    34.23  223.¦ 1:10.47  210.¦    3.38   38.¦ 5:29.35  183.¦    1.51   55.¦    9.09  166.¦   42.53  198.¦   39.26  221.¦   49.04  186.¦   41.55  161.¦   52.21  175.¦ 4:30.45  185.¦ 4:30.45  185.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.26  170.¦ 6:44.01  179.¦ 6:45.52  175.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       117. Mayoral Serrano Robert ESP 76 E-Sabadell            11:38.42,9   2:38.04,3  (1121)   ¦    34.48  142.¦ 1:10.44  129.¦    4.11   85.¦ 5:39.54  145.¦    2.27   84.¦    8.35   74.¦   44.11  132.¦   39.42  124.¦   50.25  118.¦   52.54  156.¦   54.55  117.¦ 4:41.25  123.¦ 4:41.25  123.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.56  119.¦ 6:54.50  132.¦ 6:57.17  130.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       173. Sabater Anton Jose Jua ESP 61 E-San Vincente        12:47.19,5   3:35.23,6  (1404)   ¦    38.53  199.¦ 1:22.26  210.¦    6.22  190.¦ 5:46.19  145.¦    2.51  101.¦   10.05  158.¦   47.34  171.¦   41.51  145.¦   57.27  175.¦   52.08  185.¦ 1:15.15  219.¦ 5:29.19  195.¦ 5:29.19  195.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.48  204.¦ 7:15.08  161.¦ 7:17.59  157.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       210. Monteys Manel          ESP 67 E-Sant Cugat del Val  11:46.43,0   2:44.57,7  (1860)   ¦    34.55  237.¦ 1:14.13  249.¦    7.20  355.¦ 5:59.42  298.¦    4.47  301.¦    9.00  155.¦   40.20  144.¦   37.42  172.¦   49.30  195.¦   43.39  187.¦   51.06  161.¦ 4:20.38  162.¦ 4:20.38  162.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.34  260.¦ 7:21.16  287.¦ 7:26.04  285.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW        5. Berasategui Virginia   ESP 75 E-Sondika              9:40.59,8     25.27,5    (56)   ¦    24.51    2.¦   52.17    2.¦    3.18    5.¦ 5:11.59    6.¦    1.46    8.¦    8.11    6.¦   36.18    6.¦   29.47    4.¦   36.31    4.¦   32.55    4.¦   40.27    6.¦ 3:31.37    4.¦ 3:31.37    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   55.36    2.¦ 6:07.35    5.¦ 6:09.22    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       270. Gonzalez Jorge         ESP 69 E-Tinajo - Lanzarote  12:30.01,7   3:27.42,3   (657)   ¦    33.24  207.¦ 1:10.39  215.¦    4.10  119.¦ 5:55.22  289.¦    2.53  174.¦   10.10  282.¦   48.10  273.¦   44.58  286.¦   54.34  250.¦   54.00  296.¦ 1:06.51  292.¦ 5:16.55  279.¦ 5:16.55  279.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.50  201.¦ 7:10.12  274.¦ 7:13.05  269.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25        17. Jorgensen Anna Karin   ESP 75 E-Tinajo - Lanzarote  15:03.17,5   4:36.35,7   (140)   ¦    37.02   16.¦ 1:18.08   16.¦    7.43   16.¦ 7:45.19   18.¦    4.33   17.¦   11.41   16.¦   53.39   16.¦   48.03   15.¦ 1:03.32   18.¦   57.04   18.¦ 1:13.28   19.¦ 5:47.32   17.¦ 5:47.32   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.52   16.¦ 9:11.11   18.¦ 9:15.45   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        13. Santamaria Angel       ESP 49 E-Zaragoza            10:59.11,6   1:16.14,3  (1413)   ¦    27.27    3.¦   56.07    3.¦    3.30    2.¦ 5:15.12    8.¦    2.48   19.¦    9.11   15.¦   44.40   27.¦   43.19   37.¦   49.53   28.¦   42.36   22.¦   56.32   40.¦ 4:41.33   34.¦ 4:41.33   34.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.37    3.¦ 6:14.49    4.¦ 6:17.38    4.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        18. Alzibar Xabier         ESP 69 E-Zumaia (Guipuzcoa)   9:28.50,7     26.31,3   (268)   ¦    27.15   24.¦   56.43   24.¦    3.58   96.¦ 4:54.39   33.¦    2.50  168.¦    7.54   38.¦   35.44   52.¦   31.27   48.¦   38.13   29.¦   31.44   16.¦   40.52   31.¦ 3:30.38   27.¦ 3:30.38   27.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.42   29.¦ 5:55.21   18.¦ 5:58.11   31.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 12



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.