IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - Land "CZ"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM30       212. Marek Jiri             CZE 71 CZ                    11:44.29,8   2:42.10,4   (865)   ¦    35.15  265.¦ 1:13.48  260.¦    5.04  225.¦ 5:37.54  235.¦    4.19  266.¦    9.36  231.¦   42.56  208.¦   39.39  219.¦   52.26  230.¦   46.13  220.¦   55.04  220.¦ 4:43.22  220.¦ 4:43.22  220.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.53  252.¦ 6:56.47  235.¦ 7:01.06  238.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25        12. Machova Alena          CZE 75 CZ-Dvorce             12:17.30,9   1:50.49,1   (145)   ¦    36.50   15.¦ 1:16.18   15.¦    3.01    1.¦ 5:55.23   11.¦    2.45    8.¦   10.44   12.¦   50.51   14.¦   42.43   11.¦   51.28   12.¦   47.03   11.¦   59.11   15.¦ 5:00.00   12.¦ 5:00.00   12.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.20   14.¦ 7:14.44   11.¦ 7:17.30   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        92. Pavel Tomas            CZE 76 CZ-Hradec Kralove     10:49.41,1   1:49.02,5  (1787)   ¦    27.59   37.¦   58.21   37.¦    3.13   16.¦ 4:47.16   12.¦    1.40   34.¦    7.33   23.¦   34.19   23.¦   31.26   35.¦   44.18   75.¦   48.23  135.¦ 1:26.41  185.¦ 4:59.09  139.¦ 4:59.09  139.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.34   34.¦ 5:48.51   20.¦ 5:50.31   14.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       100. Langhammer Tomas       CZE 71 CZ-Litvinov           10:30.59,3   1:28.39,9  (1026)   ¦    30.19  106.¦ 1:02.35   88.¦    3.46   76.¦ 5:19.19  147.¦    2.45  165.¦    8.24   94.¦   43.14  215.¦   37.24  188.¦   42.16   89.¦   37.10   99.¦   45.36  100.¦ 4:02.32  121.¦ 4:02.32  121.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.21   82.¦ 6:25.41  124.¦ 6:28.27  121.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       186. Tylichtr Petr          CZE 71 CZ-Pisek              11:18.46,8   2:16.27,4  (1642)   ¦    39.38  343.¦ 1:22.02  338.¦    5.20  245.¦ 5:51.59  276.¦    2.16  107.¦    9.22  204.¦   38.08   94.¦   32.40   78.¦   41.56   81.¦   38.53  127.¦   47.42  135.¦ 3:57.07  101.¦ 3:57.07  101.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.23  333.¦ 7:19.22  293.¦ 7:21.39  285.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       194. Pokorny Pavel          CZE 67 CZ-Prague             11:27.58,6   2:26.13,3   (316)   ¦    31.26  114.¦ 1:04.27  100.¦    4.54  190.¦ 5:43.56  246.¦    2.56  177.¦    9.47  246.¦   38.03   91.¦   41.58  261.¦   54.40  262.¦   44.31  204.¦   52.49  182.¦ 4:31.43  188.¦ 4:31.43  188.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.21  107.¦ 6:53.18  210.¦ 6:56.15  208.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       132. Cikara Patrick         CZE 68 CZ-Prague 4           10:42.37,3   1:40.17,9   (441)   ¦    33.19  204.¦ 1:09.44  196.¦    4.12  126.¦ 5:26.29  186.¦    2.34  141.¦    8.47  138.¦   39.42  136.¦   34.50  130.¦   45.10  131.¦   37.47  115.¦   45.57  105.¦ 3:59.36  108.¦ 3:59.36  108.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.57  186.¦ 6:40.27  187.¦ 6:43.01  185.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       184. Chaloupka Jirka        CZE 58 CZ-Praha 4            12:56.30,9   3:44.35,0  (1915)   ¦    42.01  229.¦ 1:30.09  237.¦    4.08   50.¦ 5:49.52  156.¦    3.20  138.¦    8.55   75.¦   41.43   89.¦   40.23  132.¦   59.42  186.¦   50.53  172.¦ 1:25.32  229.¦ 5:29.00  194.¦ 5:29.00  194.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.17  225.¦ 7:24.10  179.¦ 7:27.30  175.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW        6. Loskotova Gabriela     CZE 75 CZ-Praha 5             9:53.09,3     37.37,0    (63)   ¦    26.54    8.¦   56.53    8.¦    3.22    6.¦ 5:18.17    7.¦    1.40    5.¦    9.24   12.¦   34.28    4.¦   30.38    6.¦   38.09    5.¦   34.01    6.¦   40.23    5.¦ 3:32.55    6.¦ 3:32.55    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.16    7.¦ 6:18.33    7.¦ 6:20.13    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       138. Sladecek Jakub         CZE 74 CZ-Praha 1            12:09.59,1   3:09.20,5  (1538)   ¦    39.05  182.¦ 1:25.11  192.¦    4.55  118.¦ 6:09.44  178.¦    3.24  125.¦    9.47  152.¦   46.10  147.¦   40.44  133.¦   48.49  109.¦   42.46   97.¦   50.07   94.¦ 4:26.42  103.¦ 4:26.42  103.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.07  185.¦ 7:39.51  182.¦ 7:43.16  181.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        68. Horacek Petr           CZE 62 CZ-Praha 2, 12000     10:50.19,6   1:38.23,7   (818)   ¦    34.14  110.¦ 1:11.01  111.¦    5.04  129.¦ 5:30.01  103.¦    2.21   75.¦    8.47   59.¦   35.52   15.¦   35.10   64.¦   45.28   70.¦   39.50   71.¦   48.30   69.¦ 4:01.50   56.¦ 4:01.50   56.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.06  109.¦ 6:46.07  105.¦ 6:48.28  102.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        38. Hyzl Jaroslav          CZE 69 CZ-Prerov              9:47.02,0     44.42,6   (837)   ¦    24.46    2.¦   51.34    1.¦    3.40   64.¦ 5:00.53   61.¦    1.48   62.¦    7.29   12.¦   34.38   34.¦   30.45   36.¦   41.23   70.¦   35.28   65.¦   49.21  152.¦ 3:49.05   76.¦ 3:49.05   76.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   55.14    3.¦ 5:56.08   34.¦ 5:57.56   26.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        11. Kralik Jindrich        CZE 75 CZ-Strakonice          9:21.41,9     21.03,3   (980)   ¦    27.25   30.¦   57.02   27.¦    3.59   78.¦ 4:47.49   16.¦    1.34   30.¦    8.50   95.¦   34.56   29.¦   31.37   38.¦   37.52   17.¦   31.58   11.¦   41.10   25.¦ 3:31.16   23.¦ 3:31.16   23.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.01   26.¦ 5:48.50   19.¦ 5:50.25   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        54. Havlicek Jan           CZE 57 CZ-Zdar nad Sazavou   10:39.18,5   1:27.22,6   (723)   ¦    30.04   29.¦ 1:02.38   27.¦    3.32   14.¦ 4:49.23    3.¦    8.58  239.¦    8.24   37.¦   37.41   32.¦   35.48   71.¦   50.49  116.¦   57.13  213.¦   54.46  116.¦ 4:34.45   97.¦ 4:34.45   97.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.11   22.¦ 5:55.34    2.¦ 6:04.32    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 14



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.