IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - Land "A"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM30       250. Dietl Alois            AUT 69 A-Altemark            12:15.28,4   3:13.09,0   (486)   ¦    32.49  188.¦ 1:11.12  225.¦    5.14  235.¦ 5:31.12  206.¦   13.13  367.¦    8.44  132.¦   52.37  327.¦   45.53  290.¦ 1:05.03  318.¦   48.10  251.¦   56.51  231.¦ 5:14.35  270.¦ 5:14.35  270.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.27  227.¦ 6:47.39  213.¦ 7:00.53  237.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        25. Pflüger Gerhild        GER 71 A-Altenmarkt im Pong  13:55.00,6   3:50.08,9   (202)   ¦    42.01   31.¦ 1:29.01   31.¦    6.01   26.¦ 6:54.07   27.¦   29.28   32.¦   11.44   28.¦   45.51   14.¦   38.50   12.¦   49.45   14.¦   43.33   15.¦ 1:10.58   28.¦ 4:56.21   19.¦ 4:56.21   19.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.02   30.¦ 8:29.10   28.¦ 8:58.38   30.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       177. Hochauer Helmut        AUT 62 A-Böheimkirchen       12:48.37,7   3:36.41,8   (781)   ¦    40.31  216.¦ 1:26.09  224.¦    5.22  148.¦ 6:04.56  187.¦    4.01  165.¦   10.04  157.¦   51.03  201.¦   46.22  192.¦   57.34  176.¦   51.58  183.¦   57.53  145.¦ 5:08.08  168.¦ 5:08.08  168.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.31  218.¦ 7:36.27  202.¦ 7:40.29  199.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        40. Zaisberger Manfred     AUT 62 A-Dornbirn             9:54.04,7     52.19,4  (1769)   ¦    31.52  133.¦ 1:05.09  109.¦    3.59   84.¦ 4:57.31   34.¦    1.26   15.¦    8.20   69.¦   37.54   87.¦   32.08   59.¦   40.48   63.¦   36.35   79.¦   43.54   65.¦ 3:45.58   62.¦ 3:45.58   62.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.09  105.¦ 6:06.40   41.¦ 6:08.06   38.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       311. Wagner Erich           AUT 66 A-Gleisdorf           13:15.50,0   4:14.04,7  (1689)   ¦    48.07  419.¦ 1:41.43  421.¦    6.43  324.¦ 6:22.47  355.¦    2.05   88.¦   10.59  336.¦   51.42  329.¦   45.39  305.¦   55.23  271.¦   47.07  243.¦   57.16  236.¦ 5:02.29  270.¦ 5:02.29  270.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:48.27  420.¦ 8:11.14  382.¦ 8:13.20  376.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       262. Mayer Peter            AUT 67 A-Hallein             12:24.30,0   3:22.10,6  (1119)   ¦    32.12  172.¦ 1:07.27  174.¦    4.34  164.¦ 5:34.03  218.¦    4.14  263.¦   13.13  361.¦   50.33  305.¦   44.16  275.¦ 1:00.46  299.¦   57.30  314.¦ 1:03.41  280.¦ 5:34.10  300.¦ 5:34.10  300.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.01  164.¦ 6:46.04  202.¦ 6:50.19  207.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       195. Hofreiter Armin        AUT 74 A-Kirchberg            6:34.45,5     check3a  (1840)   ¦    25.51    8.¦   54.20   11.¦    3.14   17.¦ 4:48.05   19.¦    1.27   24.¦    8.16   58.¦   39.23   83.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   57.34   11.¦ 5:45.39    3.¦ 5:47.06    3.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        49. Holzner Andreas        AUT 73 A-Kirchbichel         10:09.39,2   1:09.00,6  (1842)   ¦    31.36   91.¦ 1:05.11   83.¦    3.18   21.¦ 4:46.45    8.¦    6.37  181.¦    8.13   53.¦   45.51  144.¦   38.51  116.¦   47.07   95.¦   36.30   52.¦   44.39   47.¦ 4:07.46   78.¦ 4:07.46   78.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.30   70.¦ 5:55.15   27.¦ 6:01.52   38.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       106. Burkowski Alexander    AUT 62 A-Linz                11:39.57,5   2:28.01,6   (423)   ¦    34.51  126.¦ 1:17.04  172.¦    5.29  154.¦ 5:42.58  134.¦    2.17   69.¦    9.29  114.¦   44.03  128.¦   40.10  130.¦   51.55  127.¦   40.28   76.¦   51.43   91.¦ 4:32.07   95.¦ 4:32.07   95.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.33  162.¦ 7:05.32  146.¦ 7:07.50  140.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        10. König Norbert          AUT 75 A-Ober-Grafendorf      9:21.24,5     20.45,9  (1848)   ¦    28.46   42.¦   59.36   41.¦    3.40   53.¦ 4:51.57   27.¦    1.49   41.¦    7.48   33.¦   35.00   30.¦   30.30   21.¦   37.03   12.¦   32.51   18.¦   38.16    9.¦ 3:24.20   13.¦ 3:24.20   13.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.17   42.¦ 5:55.14   26.¦ 5:57.04   28.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        54. Fuchs Andreas          AUT 75 A-Pichelsdorf         10:17.32,7   1:16.54,1   (599)   ¦    31.16   82.¦ 1:06.50   95.¦    4.25   95.¦ 5:00.28   52.¦    1.15   11.¦    8.43   80.¦   38.04   62.¦   35.00   84.¦   42.49   59.¦   48.09  134.¦   46.37   66.¦ 4:04.33   72.¦ 4:04.33   72.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.15   92.¦ 6:11.43   58.¦ 6:12.59   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       248. Gisch Wolfgang         AUT 68 A-Podersorf           12:14.25,1   3:12.05,7   (641)   ¦    36.32  292.¦ 1:15.10  276.¦    6.23  298.¦ 6:01.58  305.¦    3.57  247.¦    9.59  267.¦   44.41  238.¦   39.09  212.¦   50.38  211.¦   46.04  217.¦ 1:00.05  259.¦ 4:46.56  229.¦ 4:46.56  229.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.33  277.¦ 7:23.31  305.¦ 7:27.29  297.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       134. Mader Ernst            AUT 74 A-Prinzersdorf        11:59.37,8   2:58.59,2  (1854)   ¦    33.31  122.¦ 1:11.09  131.¦    7.19  181.¦ 6:02.56  170.¦   10.20  197.¦    9.29  136.¦   42.46  123.¦   41.43  137.¦   47.31  102.¦   40.54   86.¦   53.49  113.¦ 4:27.51  106.¦ 4:27.51  106.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.28  139.¦ 7:21.25  165.¦ 7:31.46  169.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        55. Hof Georg              AUT 54 A-Purkersdorf         12:34.07,0   3:09.06,3   (795)   ¦    36.57   45.¦ 1:15.52   41.¦   10.39   90.¦ 6:11.04   61.¦    4.01   50.¦   10.54   64.¦   49.26   64.¦   43.32   63.¦   54.26   54.¦   45.52   50.¦   56.29   49.¦ 4:52.28   51.¦ 4:52.28   51.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.32   51.¦ 7:37.36   56.¦ 7:41.38   56.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       148. Hochegger Georg        AUT 65 A-Reifnitz            11:03.46,3   2:02.01,0  (1908)   ¦    28.44   36.¦   59.33   35.¦    3.20   16.¦ 4:59.10   38.¦    2.43  152.¦    9.14  181.¦   43.58  223.¦   41.11  247.¦   51.22  222.¦   48.57  272.¦ 1:06.25  328.¦ 4:58.57  263.¦ 4:58.57  263.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.54   29.¦ 6:02.04   33.¦ 6:04.48   34.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       361. Harrer Hannes          AUT 69 A-Riegersburg          8:03.29,4     check3a  (1837)   ¦    35.34  271.¦ 1:12.40  247.¦    4.48  191.¦ 5:45.22  255.¦    2.59  186.¦    8.44  131.¦   48.55  284.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.28  235.¦ 7:02.50  258.¦ 7:05.50  253.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       373. Beran Thomas           AUT 72 A-Salzburg               57.16,6      toBike   (341)   ¦    25.53    6.¦   53.34    6.¦    3.42   68.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   57.16    7.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       207. Burghart Martin        AUT 70 A-Salzburg            11:37.44,8   2:35.25,4   (421)   ¦    37.24  312.¦ 1:18.09  311.¦    4.58  211.¦ 5:40.29  245.¦    3.00  187.¦    8.57  158.¦   44.40  237.¦   37.52  194.¦   48.29  182.¦   45.56  214.¦   51.59  185.¦ 4:31.06  196.¦ 4:31.06  196.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.08  298.¦ 7:03.37  260.¦ 7:06.38  255.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       213. Kronberger Alexander   AUT 70 A-Salzburg            11:44.30,9   2:42.11,5   (993)   ¦    30.15   99.¦ 1:02.21   85.¦    3.52   86.¦ 5:05.01   80.¦    1.48   63.¦    8.49  141.¦   39.05  122.¦   32.18   65.¦ 1:00.59  302.¦ 1:14.26  339.¦ 1:19.03  332.¦ 5:31.26  296.¦ 5:31.26  296.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.14   79.¦ 6:11.16   75.¦ 6:13.04   73.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       14. Kathan Robert          AUT 79 A-Tisis                9:51.53,9   1:30.22,8    (18)   ¦    29.05   24.¦ 1:02.05   24.¦    3.30   24.¦ 5:07.51   18.¦    1.21    9.¦    8.02   16.¦   36.35   18.¦   32.41   15.¦   39.54   12.¦   33.44   10.¦   40.52   12.¦ 3:37.04   13.¦ 3:37.04   13.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.36   25.¦ 6:13.27   19.¦ 6:14.49   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        69. Hammerer Christian     AUT 75 A-Wien                10:35.38,3   1:34.59,7   (706)   ¦    33.47  132.¦ 1:10.34  127.¦    3.11   14.¦ 5:05.29   66.¦    1.16   14.¦    9.39  141.¦   38.50   72.¦   36.02   94.¦   47.11   96.¦   42.30   96.¦   50.50  100.¦ 4:15.06   88.¦ 4:15.06   88.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.45  110.¦ 6:19.15   74.¦ 6:20.32   72.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        44. Mitschko Kurt          AUT 49 A-Wien                13:28.33,9   3:45.36,6  (1159)   ¦    44.55   51.¦ 1:32.14   51.¦    5.26   23.¦ 6:15.16   44.¦    5.28   45.¦   11.58   51.¦   56.20   47.¦   50.31   47.¦   59.34   41.¦   51.03   44.¦ 1:03.03   47.¦ 5:30.08   46.¦ 5:30.08   46.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.41   47.¦ 7:52.57   44.¦ 7:58.25   44.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        48. Tögel Konstantin       AUT 69 A-Wien                 9:53.02,8     50.43,4  (1631)   ¦    28.44   56.¦   59.26   47.¦    3.52   85.¦ 5:03.03   76.¦    1.34   36.¦    7.55   40.¦   36.04   61.¦   33.37   95.¦   42.48   98.¦   35.23   61.¦   43.23   64.¦ 3:45.06   61.¦ 3:45.06   61.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.18   44.¦ 6:06.22   58.¦ 6:07.56   55.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        85. Walluschnig Thomas     AUT 69 A-Wilhering           10:17.00,3   1:14.40,9  (1695)   ¦    31.16  147.¦ 1:07.10  167.¦    3.32   48.¦ 4:59.03   54.¦    4.46  278.¦    8.20   91.¦   37.21   81.¦   34.50  131.¦   45.49  144.¦   44.52  205.¦   46.37  117.¦ 4:02.27  120.¦ 4:02.27  120.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.43  151.¦ 6:09.46   68.¦ 6:14.33   75.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        58. Reinfrank Andreas      AUT 77 A-Wolfsegg             8:46.43,3     check1a  (1338)   ¦    50.57   57.¦ 1:48.30   60.¦    9.48   55.¦ 6:26.49   52.¦    9.44   54.¦   11.51   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:58.18   59.¦ 8:25.08   58.¦ 8:34.52   57.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.