IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM35       291. Ruckdäschel Jörg       GER 63 Waakirchen            12:50.42,7   3:48.57,4  (1395)   ¦    37.43  317.¦ 1:18.32  303.¦    8.21  389.¦ 6:09.53  325.¦    4.05  272.¦   10.59  335.¦   49.16  308.¦   43.39  287.¦   54.10  258.¦   49.10  276.¦ 1:02.25  292.¦ 5:09.50  286.¦ 5:09.50  286.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.53  327.¦ 7:36.47  326.¦ 7:40.52  325.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        35. Kuhn Herbert           GER 57 Wadern                11:54.02,4   2:29.01,7  (1008)   ¦    36.28   39.¦ 1:16.09   42.¦    4.55   26.¦ 5:26.19   18.¦    1.55    7.¦    9.15   19.¦   43.54   32.¦   46.04   67.¦ 1:15.59   88.¦   49.16   61.¦   52.05   33.¦ 5:04.41   62.¦ 5:04.41   62.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.05   39.¦ 6:47.25   25.¦ 6:49.20   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        65. Häussermann Jürgen     GER 70 Waiblingen            10:04.53,0   1:02.33,6   (884)   ¦    30.47  128.¦ 1:04.10  129.¦    5.18  241.¦ 4:59.03   53.¦    1.34   38.¦    9.18  192.¦   40.12  149.¦   36.54  171.¦   45.16  136.¦   35.25   64.¦   42.56   57.¦ 3:54.46   95.¦ 3:54.46   95.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.28  136.¦ 6:08.31   65.¦ 6:10.06   62.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       180. Köhler Rolf            GER 65 Waldbronn             11:21.07,3   2:19.22,0   (947)   ¦    36.27  284.¦ 1:15.19  264.¦    4.37  159.¦ 5:27.18  172.¦    3.25  222.¦    9.04  157.¦   40.12  142.¦   37.27  164.¦   48.04  172.¦   45.37  227.¦   53.46  193.¦ 4:30.27  183.¦ 4:30.27  183.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.57  245.¦ 6:47.15  188.¦ 6:50.40  189.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW       11. Friedrich Monika       GER 75 Waldenburg            10:55.41,4   1:40.09,1    (60)   ¦    32.08   14.¦ 1:08.00   14.¦    3.56   13.¦ 5:35.44   13.¦    1.46    8.¦    9.07   10.¦   41.45   12.¦   36.25   11.¦   44.19   12.¦   39.02   10.¦   47.40   10.¦ 4:06.13   10.¦ 4:06.13   10.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.57   14.¦ 6:47.41   13.¦ 6:49.27   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18         6. Schönemann Jerome      GER 79 Wallhausen            10:07.45,6     43.51,4  (1479)   ¦    27.47    8.¦   59.58   12.¦    4.07   21.¦ 4:54.35    8.¦    1.40    6.¦    8.36   18.¦   40.54   23.¦   35.34   18.¦   43.19   12.¦   40.31   16.¦   49.31   14.¦ 4:07.23   11.¦ 4:07.23   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.05   13.¦ 5:58.41   10.¦ 6:00.22    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25        18. Wölfel Rita            GER 74 Walluf                15:57.54,6   5:31.12,8   (198)   ¦    40.22   17.¦ 1:27.37   17.¦    9.33   19.¦ 9:05.52   19.¦    4.52   18.¦   16.59   19.¦ 1:08.58   19.¦   55.49   18.¦   46.05    5.¦   58.01   19.¦   33.53    1.¦ 5:09.59   14.¦ 5:09.59   14.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.11   17.¦10:43.03   19.¦10:47.55   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40         5. Bodenhöfer Conny       GER 58 Waltenberg            11:36.05,7   1:13.24,0   (111)   ¦    35.54   11.¦ 1:15.05   11.¦    3.53    3.¦ 6:11.48   10.¦    2.09    7.¦    9.27    6.¦   40.34    6.¦   34.26    3.¦   41.28    1.¦   36.32    1.¦   48.23    4.¦ 4:03.09    4.¦ 4:03.09    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.58   11.¦ 7:30.47   10.¦ 7:32.56    9.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       165. Heinemann Dirk         GER 61 Waltrop               12:34.54,3   3:22.58,4   (734)   ¦    37.45  185.¦ 1:16.56  171.¦    6.19  188.¦ 6:03.08  184.¦    5.25  205.¦   10.02  154.¦   48.09  177.¦   42.48  158.¦   59.59  189.¦   48.40  154.¦   58.23  148.¦ 5:03.03  156.¦ 5:03.03  156.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.16  175.¦ 7:26.25  185.¦ 7:31.50  184.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       313. Reitmeier Franz        GER 65 Wambach / Mainburg    13:21.14,3   4:19.29,0  (1345)   ¦    35.58  270.¦ 1:16.21  282.¦    4.01   88.¦ 7:00.32  404.¦    2.38  139.¦    9.41  231.¦   43.17  209.¦   38.32  198.¦   54.16  260.¦ 1:03.43  372.¦   56.51  233.¦ 4:57.40  261.¦ 4:57.40  261.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.22  251.¦ 8:20.54  391.¦ 8:23.33  386.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW        9. Gralki Claudia         GER 71 Wangen im Allgäu      10:38.00,7   1:22.28,4    (61)   ¦    28.49   13.¦ 1:01.20   13.¦    3.32    8.¦ 5:29.54   12.¦    1.27    3.¦    9.10   11.¦   40.34   10.¦   35.45   10.¦   43.29   11.¦   36.58    7.¦   45.54    8.¦ 4:01.45    9.¦ 4:01.45    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.53   13.¦ 6:34.47   12.¦ 6:36.14   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       21. Gralki Martin          GER 69 Wangen im Allgäu       7:26.40,7     check1b    (12)   ¦    29.19   26.¦ 1:02.50   26.¦    3.45   26.¦ 5:03.21   16.¦    1.30   14.¦    7.28   11.¦   34.38   15.¦   33.06   16.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.35   26.¦ 6:09.57   18.¦ 6:11.27   18.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        32. Frerichs Arnold        GER 59 Wardenburg            10:14.54,8   1:02.58,9   (587)   ¦    33.59  103.¦ 1:07.27   76.¦    4.03   44.¦ 5:21.52   82.¦    1.29    8.¦    7.56    9.¦   34.11    7.¦   30.00    6.¦   39.04   15.¦   33.55   19.¦   49.19   76.¦ 3:40.01   19.¦ 3:40.01   19.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.31   70.¦ 6:33.24   73.¦ 6:34.53   69.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       249. Kahlert Olaf           GER 70 Warendorf             12:15.24,0   3:13.04,6   (878)   ¦    36.24  288.¦ 1:17.47  306.¦    7.00  329.¦ 5:55.10  288.¦    2.54  176.¦    9.25  210.¦   43.10  214.¦   38.12  196.¦   49.05  186.¦   49.36  263.¦ 1:01.19  268.¦ 4:52.30  238.¦ 4:52.30  238.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.48  319.¦ 7:19.59  296.¦ 7:22.53  288.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       152. Heppe Udo              GER 62 Warstein              12:26.25,2   3:14.29,3   (752)   ¦    40.35  217.¦ 1:21.14  202.¦    5.42  167.¦ 6:04.01  185.¦    4.03  168.¦   10.44  198.¦   46.27  156.¦   44.19  173.¦   51.46  125.¦   47.02  141.¦   55.21  124.¦ 4:51.23  141.¦ 4:51.23  141.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.56  198.¦ 7:30.57  194.¦ 7:35.01  194.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        71. Menzel Wilfried        GER 56 Warstein              13:24.21,5   3:59.20,8  (1138)   ¦    34.19   30.¦ 1:12.54   33.¦    6.39   67.¦ 5:59.52   51.¦    5.45   75.¦   12.26   84.¦   53.41   74.¦   51.27   81.¦ 1:10.56   84.¦ 1:05.15   87.¦ 1:09.14   79.¦ 5:59.09   82.¦ 5:59.09   82.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.34   34.¦ 7:19.26   44.¦ 7:25.12   44.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        43. Sturm Volker           GER 65 Wedel                  9:56.46,2     55.00,9  (1597)   ¦    32.14  149.¦ 1:05.44  123.¦    4.04   96.¦ 5:38.04  224.¦    2.23  115.¦    7.27    9.¦   31.35    4.¦   27.14    2.¦   33.27    2.¦   28.36    1.¦   35.33    1.¦ 3:06.29    2.¦ 3:06.29    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.49  110.¦ 6:47.53  192.¦ 6:50.16  187.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       330. Baird Andy             GER 63 Wegberg               13:32.00,6   4:30.15,3   (304)   ¦    37.09  301.¦ 1:18.49  311.¦    6.40  323.¦ 6:25.33  359.¦    6.03  345.¦   11.58  377.¦   58.00  368.¦   47.51  331.¦ 1:03.07  332.¦   49.06  275.¦ 1:06.40  329.¦ 5:34.54  327.¦ 5:34.54  327.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.29  310.¦ 7:51.03  350.¦ 7:57.06  350.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       119. Reinke Helmut          GER 61 Wehrheim              11:50.17,3   2:38.21,4  (1341)   ¦    29.39   22.¦ 1:03.05   33.¦    4.15   64.¦ 5:58.16  171.¦    4.44  190.¦    9.49  135.¦   44.36  134.¦   41.05  138.¦   52.26  131.¦   45.39  128.¦   53.34  105.¦ 4:39.56  113.¦ 4:39.56  113.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.20   34.¦ 7:05.37  147.¦ 7:10.21  145.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       376. Kaiser Alexander       GER 69 Weiler                 1:06.42,4      toBike   (880)   ¦    30.02   86.¦ 1:02.46   90.¦    3.55   90.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.42   87.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       244. Greiner Manfred        GER 61 Weiler / Allgäu        7:45.49,5     check3a  (1831)   ¦    40.52  220.¦ 1:22.14  209.¦    3.46   26.¦ 5:27.22   97.¦    1.44   17.¦    8.53   71.¦   41.48   92.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.00  192.¦ 6:53.22  120.¦ 6:55.07  114.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       15. Frueauf Steffen        GER 81 Weilheim               9:56.15,5   1:34.44,4    (10)   ¦    28.19   23.¦ 1:00.32   23.¦    3.08   20.¦ 5:00.33   15.¦    1.37   16.¦    8.32   19.¦   38.15   19.¦   34.42   18.¦   43.12   17.¦   36.48   14.¦   43.35   13.¦ 3:50.22   15.¦ 3:50.22   15.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.41   23.¦ 6:04.15   16.¦ 6:05.52   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        32. Ruiter Jan             GER 53 Weilrod               11:46.33,4   2:21.32,7  (1397)   ¦    39.34   58.¦ 1:21.46   55.¦    5.12   41.¦ 6:00.56   54.¦    3.39   43.¦   10.44   57.¦   50.05   66.¦   36.01   17.¦   45.30   20.¦   37.12   12.¦   45.54   13.¦ 4:14.58   22.¦ 4:14.58   22.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.58   54.¦ 7:27.55   53.¦ 7:31.34   53.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40         1. Raether Maria          GER 60 Weinheim              10:22.41,7       -----   (158)   ¦    30.29    4.¦ 1:03.55    6.¦    3.54    4.¦ 5:16.14    1.¦    1.40    3.¦    9.03    4.¦   39.12    4.¦   33.39    1.¦   42.18    2.¦   36.49    3.¦   46.34    3.¦ 3:56.57    3.¦ 3:56.57    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.50    5.¦ 6:24.04    2.¦ 6:25.44    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       108. Hohenberger Thomas     GER 76 Weißenburg            11:21.22,1   2:20.43,5  (1841)   ¦    37.36  171.¦ 1:19.15  174.¦    3.34   42.¦ 5:23.16  105.¦    1.22   17.¦    9.45  149.¦   42.07  114.¦   37.50  110.¦   54.38  133.¦   43.55  103.¦   52.33  108.¦ 4:33.54  110.¦ 4:33.54  110.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.49  163.¦ 6:46.06  119.¦ 6:47.28  115.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        67. Hebich Thomas          GER 70 Weisenheim am Sand    10:06.22,0   1:04.02,6   (726)   ¦    33.33  215.¦ 1:10.03  208.¦    3.40   65.¦ 5:01.10   64.¦    1.41   49.¦    8.45  133.¦   38.44  113.¦   32.32   76.¦   42.01   85.¦   36.23   80.¦   45.08   92.¦ 3:49.46   78.¦ 3:49.46   78.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.44  184.¦ 6:14.54   85.¦ 6:16.35   81.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        94. Schulz Michael         GER 57 Weisenheim am Sand    11:20.53,1   2:08.57,2  (1499)   ¦    35.23  141.¦ 1:17.27  177.¦    5.19  142.¦ 5:46.43  147.¦    2.12   56.¦   10.02  153.¦   39.33   57.¦   36.49   85.¦   46.01   74.¦   40.31   77.¦   46.21   49.¦ 4:09.11   62.¦ 4:09.11   62.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.46  167.¦ 7:09.29  153.¦ 7:11.41  148.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       328. Bomm Rainer            GER 63 Weitersburg           13:29.48,0   4:28.02,7   (369)   ¦    36.45  291.¦ 1:17.02  291.¦    7.22  356.¦ 6:02.13  306.¦    5.52  337.¦   11.07  342.¦   58.09  369.¦   52.58  363.¦ 1:12.51  369.¦   51.36  305.¦ 1:13.57  353.¦ 5:57.16  350.¦ 5:57.16  350.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.24  296.¦ 7:26.38  301.¦ 7:32.31  306.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM65         4. Bärnreuther Theodor    GER 36 Wendelstein            8:27.58,4     check3a   (298)   ¦    35.22    1.¦ 1:15.14    1.¦    5.41    3.¦ 5:56.03    2.¦    1.53    1.¦   10.06    1.¦   58.59    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.55    1.¦ 7:16.59    1.¦ 7:18.52    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM65         1. Einsiedel Kurt         GER 36 Wendelstein           12:39.16,8       -----   (526)   ¦    42.28    2.¦ 1:27.56    2.¦    5.37    2.¦ 6:08.06    3.¦    4.29    2.¦   12.16    2.¦   55.04    1.¦   42.21    1.¦   53.25    1.¦   45.49    1.¦   53.34    1.¦ 4:53.07    1.¦ 4:53.07    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.33    2.¦ 7:41.40    2.¦ 7:46.09    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       260. Thienel Andreas        GER 64 Wendelstein           12:23.55,3   3:22.10,0  (1619)   ¦    36.26  282.¦ 1:18.53  314.¦    6.29  313.¦ 5:59.36  297.¦    6.08  352.¦    9.45  243.¦   44.16  228.¦   38.31  197.¦   52.49  242.¦   50.06  286.¦ 1:04.20  313.¦ 4:52.47  250.¦ 4:52.47  250.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.22  309.¦ 7:24.59  297.¦ 7:31.08  302.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        27. Gramowski Elias        GER 82 Werder / Harel        11:30.01,9   2:06.07,7   (664)   ¦    25.38    3.¦   52.51    3.¦    3.53   16.¦ 5:31.30   28.¦   12.19   58.¦    9.17   28.¦   43.09   27.¦   42.18   36.¦   54.58   35.¦   52.56   43.¦   51.46   19.¦ 4:49.27   30.¦ 4:49.27   30.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.44    3.¦ 6:28.14   14.¦ 6:40.34   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       370. Buelau Dietmar         GER 66 Werne                 14:51.32,8   5:49.47,5   (414)   ¦    39.37  352.¦ 1:24.28  368.¦    6.53  333.¦ 6:34.13  373.¦    6.28  360.¦   10.25  305.¦ 1:03.15  385.¦ 1:03.48  390.¦ 1:14.03  375.¦ 1:02.22  367.¦ 1:18.06  363.¦ 6:39.29  373.¦ 6:39.29  373.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.21  364.¦ 8:05.35  376.¦ 8:12.03  373.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       204. Schneiders Bernd       GER 73 Wesel                  1:09.54,9      toBike  (1471)   ¦    30.33   73.¦ 1:04.24   75.¦    5.30  145.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.54   80.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       269. Joussen Dirk           GER 72 Wesseling             12:28.56,1   3:26.36,7   (872)   ¦    33.07  198.¦ 1:12.16  243.¦    6.25  300.¦ 5:38.40  240.¦    3.30  218.¦    9.26  216.¦   48.27  276.¦   50.30  315.¦ 1:03.57  313.¦   56.54  313.¦ 1:01.33  271.¦ 5:28.04  293.¦ 5:28.04  293.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:18.41  250.¦ 6:57.21  241.¦ 7:00.52  236.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW35         2. Siebenborn Simone      GER 67 Wettenberg            10:39.58,2      7.28,3   (177)   ¦    29.15    2.¦ 1:00.48    1.¦    4.19    4.¦ 5:24.31    2.¦    2.48    8.¦    8.59    5.¦   40.28    4.¦   35.37    5.¦   44.59    5.¦   38.54    6.¦   49.03    7.¦ 4:07.30    6.¦ 4:07.30    6.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.07    2.¦ 6:29.39    2.¦ 6:32.27    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30         3. Arzt Imke              GER 71 Wetzlar               10:39.30,6     34.38,9   (106)   ¦    31.26    6.¦ 1:05.00    6.¦    4.23    8.¦ 5:31.26    6.¦    2.03    5.¦    8.57    3.¦   40.34    3.¦   36.18    4.¦   43.25    2.¦   36.27    4.¦   44.29    3.¦ 3:56.37    2.¦ 3:56.37    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.23    6.¦ 6:40.49    5.¦ 6:42.52    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30         8. Horz Jochen            GER 69 Wetzlar                9:16.11,3     13.51,9   (821)   ¦    27.51   36.¦   57.14   29.¦    3.03   16.¦ 4:55.30   35.¦    8.15  347.¦    7.04    2.¦   31.08    1.¦   27.44    2.¦   35.05    7.¦   30.45   11.¦   37.33    8.¦ 3:12.07    2.¦ 3:12.07    2.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.17   25.¦ 5:55.47   27.¦ 6:04.03   46.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        74. Bänsch Bert            GER 55 Wiesbaden             13:29.26,1   4:04.25,4   (297)   ¦    50.09   90.¦ 1:43.51   90.¦    5.23   44.¦ 6:37.44   77.¦    5.07   67.¦   11.48   75.¦   52.56   70.¦   46.22   68.¦   56.24   64.¦   43.47   42.¦   53.29   42.¦ 4:57.18   54.¦ 4:57.18   54.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:49.14   89.¦ 8:26.59   85.¦ 8:32.07   84.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       251. Herrmann Alexander     GER 70 Wiesbaden             12:16.42,5   3:14.23,1   (759)   ¦    36.24  287.¦ 1:15.05  272.¦    4.57  205.¦ 5:52.06  277.¦    5.28  296.¦    9.03  174.¦   44.13  231.¦   42.26  258.¦ 1:04.17  314.¦   58.17  316.¦   51.38  181.¦ 4:59.03  249.¦ 4:59.03  249.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.03  261.¦ 7:12.10  279.¦ 7:17.39  276.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        29. Melchior Karin         GER 68 Wiesbaden             15:42.21,4   5:37.29,7   (148)   ¦    42.32   32.¦ 1:30.41   32.¦    8.39   32.¦ 8:35.41   32.¦    5.27   27.¦   15.19   31.¦ 1:03.33   30.¦   49.24   29.¦   56.17   24.¦   46.01   18.¦   56.22   15.¦ 5:21.51   25.¦ 5:21.51   25.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.20   32.¦10:15.01   32.¦10:20.29   33.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       370. Naber Peter            GER 70 Wiesbaden              7:31.56,4       toRun  (1195)   ¦    31.43  157.¦ 1:08.55  183.¦    6.16  289.¦ 6:03.43  306.¦   13.01  366.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.11  206.¦ 7:18.55  291.¦ 7:31.56  307.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       312. Roos Harald            GER 69 Wiesbaden             13:21.07,7   4:18.48,3  (1381)   ¦    30.15   98.¦ 1:03.13  102.¦    5.43  261.¦ 6:26.20  345.¦    9.25  357.¦   10.37  314.¦   54.21  334.¦   53.46  327.¦   59.57  294.¦   51.29  283.¦ 1:14.15  325.¦ 5:36.25  302.¦ 5:36.25  302.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.56  126.¦ 7:35.16  323.¦ 7:44.42  325.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       222. Schäfer Udo            GER 71 Wiesbaden             11:54.35,1   2:52.15,7  (1872)   ¦    37.34  315.¦ 1:17.55  308.¦    4.04  109.¦ 5:56.57  290.¦    3.02  189.¦    8.46  134.¦   43.40  221.¦   40.10  225.¦   52.50  235.¦   44.31  201.¦   50.42  172.¦ 4:32.34  199.¦ 4:32.34  199.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.59  281.¦ 7:18.57  292.¦ 7:22.00  287.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       285. Spiess Stefan          GER 70 Wiesbaden             12:43.45,1   3:41.25,7  (1555)   ¦    40.01  347.¦ 1:24.47  353.¦    5.28  251.¦ 5:58.44  297.¦    6.49  327.¦   10.31  307.¦   49.01  287.¦   42.38  261.¦   57.23  275.¦   48.57  259.¦ 1:01.26  270.¦ 5:07.54  263.¦ 5:07.54  263.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.15  348.¦ 7:29.00  314.¦ 7:35.50  315.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       154. Schelenz Steffen       GER 73 Wiesloch              12:46.19,5   3:45.40,9  (1432)   ¦    36.26  154.¦ 1:18.35  172.¦    5.23  138.¦ 6:03.08  171.¦    4.06  145.¦   10.49  176.¦   51.12  170.¦   44.35  157.¦   57.08  146.¦   51.27  151.¦ 1:05.01  158.¦ 5:15.05  151.¦ 5:15.05  151.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.58  172.¦ 7:27.07  174.¦ 7:31.14  167.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        21. Kowollik Karl-Heinz    GER 57 Wilhelmshaven         11:15.14,6   1:50.13,9   (975)   ¦    32.37   15.¦ 1:07.11   12.¦    4.09   11.¦ 5:30.45   23.¦    3.23   38.¦    9.36   29.¦   44.51   40.¦   39.19   36.¦   49.05   33.¦   42.41   38.¦   52.54   38.¦ 4:29.44   32.¦ 4:29.44   32.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.21   12.¦ 6:42.06   22.¦ 6:45.29   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       198. Jakubowski Uwe         GER 70 Willich               11:28.52,6   2:26.33,2   (851)   ¦    29.15   71.¦ 1:01.37   73.¦    6.30  308.¦ 5:15.40  127.¦    5.28  295.¦    9.26  213.¦   42.10  185.¦   37.09  179.¦   54.03  246.¦   47.50  245.¦ 1:08.33  302.¦ 4:59.35  250.¦ 4:59.35  250.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.08  116.¦ 6:23.48  116.¦ 6:29.16  125.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       169. Kortekamp Jörg         GER 63 Willich               11:14.57,5   2:13.12,2   (968)   ¦    33.14  181.¦ 1:09.42  181.¦    4.19  123.¦ 5:06.34   58.¦    2.52  171.¦    9.15  183.¦   42.56  199.¦   39.20  219.¦   50.57  216.¦   46.17  237.¦ 1:08.46  338.¦ 4:51.28  246.¦ 4:51.28  246.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.02  166.¦ 6:20.36   79.¦ 6:23.28   78.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        83. Kreuels Detlev         GER 62 Willich               11:13.02,4   2:01.06,5   (988)   ¦    30.01   28.¦ 1:03.46   42.¦    4.14   63.¦ 5:30.31  107.¦    3.02  120.¦    8.48   61.¦   44.55  143.¦   38.03  101.¦   51.57  129.¦   44.54  118.¦   50.04   80.¦ 4:31.27   94.¦ 4:31.27   94.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.00   37.¦ 6:38.32   91.¦ 6:41.34   87.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        98. Yildiz Nedim           GER 68 Willich               10:24.33,3   1:22.13,9  (1765)   ¦    32.37  184.¦ 1:07.42  175.¦    2.53    8.¦ 4:59.18   55.¦    1.34   36.¦    8.28  110.¦   39.41  135.¦   33.39   96.¦   42.48   98.¦   42.46  181.¦   50.34  170.¦ 4:13.04  154.¦ 4:13.04  154.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.35  149.¦ 6:09.54   70.¦ 6:11.28   68.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        11. Ries Gerrit            GER 78 Willingshausen        10:32.06,6   1:08.12,4  (1355)   ¦    31.24   22.¦ 1:04.45   22.¦    5.43   39.¦ 5:27.05   24.¦    4.24   45.¦    8.33   16.¦   39.02   14.¦   33.21   11.¦   40.59    7.¦   36.57    7.¦   45.20    9.¦ 3:50.08    9.¦ 3:50.08    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.28   23.¦ 6:37.34   23.¦ 6:41.58   26.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        16. Bodzian Uwe            GER 61 Witten                 9:56.44,2     44.48,3   (362)   ¦    39.34  210.¦ 1:21.29  204.¦    4.47  105.¦ 4:51.45    4.¦    2.11   55.¦    8.25   40.¦   37.26   28.¦   31.52   18.¦   38.10   11.¦   32.58   12.¦   41.32   18.¦ 3:36.30   17.¦ 3:36.30   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.17  195.¦ 6:18.03   31.¦ 6:20.14   30.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60         5. Böse Dieter            GER 40 Wolfenbüttel          12:57.22,9   1:57.41,7   (363)   ¦    41.51    8.¦ 1:24.59    6.¦    4.44    1.¦ 6:23.32    8.¦    2.57    4.¦   11.11    5.¦   51.43    8.¦   46.19    7.¦   52.39    4.¦   47.27    4.¦   56.19    3.¦ 5:01.08    5.¦ 5:01.08    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.43    4.¦ 7:53.16    7.¦ 7:56.14    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       161. Gemballa Günther       GER 74 Wolfratshausen        12:53.27,5   3:52.48,9   (619)   ¦    33.37  128.¦ 1:11.49  138.¦    4.34  101.¦ 5:35.59  135.¦    5.46  172.¦   11.59  194.¦   57.18  189.¦   52.21  182.¦ 1:08.41  180.¦ 1:02.20  180.¦ 1:09.02  170.¦ 5:55.16  177.¦ 5:55.16  177.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.24  127.¦ 6:52.23  129.¦ 6:58.10  132.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       182. Buch Guido             GER 73 Wömberg               13:46.31,3   4:45.52,7   (407)   ¦    35.52  151.¦ 1:15.45  155.¦    6.21  160.¦ 6:25.43  190.¦    3.54  141.¦   11.53  193.¦ 1:00.04  193.¦   53.05  185.¦ 1:01.57  161.¦   56.36  168.¦ 1:10.42  174.¦ 5:54.46  176.¦ 5:54.46  176.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.06  159.¦ 7:47.50  187.¦ 7:51.44  184.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        12. Blankenfuland Manfred  GER 49 Worms                 10:59.00,4   1:16.03,1   (357)   ¦    30.07    6.¦ 1:02.51    6.¦    4.18    9.¦ 5:18.24    9.¦    4.09   35.¦    8.30    4.¦   40.25   14.¦   36.52   16.¦   49.15   24.¦   46.12   35.¦   53.06   22.¦ 4:29.16   22.¦ 4:29.16   22.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.10    4.¦ 6:25.34    7.¦ 6:29.44    7.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        16. Braner-Weiler Sabine   GER 69 Worms                 12:23.45,3   2:18.53,6   (116)   ¦    38.11   23.¦ 1:19.02   22.¦    4.45   14.¦ 6:13.10   18.¦    2.21    8.¦   10.17   12.¦   45.06   10.¦   37.58   10.¦   48.30   10.¦   49.33   24.¦ 1:00.32   21.¦ 4:44.25   17.¦ 4:44.25   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.47   20.¦ 7:36.58   18.¦ 7:39.19   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       414. Jäger Dieter           GER 67 Worms                  7:09.44,3       toRun   (847)   ¦    34.01  213.¦ 1:10.24  197.¦    4.37  158.¦ 5:50.46  269.¦    3.56  260.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.01  182.¦ 7:05.47  252.¦ 7:09.44  249.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25         9. Riebel Andreas         GER 73 Worms                  9:20.39,0     20.00,4  (1351)   ¦    29.54   61.¦ 1:02.23   60.¦    3.14   18.¦ 4:50.17   25.¦    7.40  188.¦    7.12    4.¦   32.15    4.¦   29.03    8.¦   37.15   14.¦   33.06   20.¦   36.22    2.¦ 3:17.03    4.¦ 3:17.03    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.38   55.¦ 5:55.55   35.¦ 6:03.35   41.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       257. Sombetzki Kersten      GER 62 Worms                  1:19.29,2      toBike  (1545)   ¦    34.37  120.¦ 1:12.29  123.¦    7.00  207.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.29  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        30. Stimmel Claudia        GER 69 Worms                  9:38.22,5     check1b   (181)   ¦    37.47   21.¦ 1:20.05   24.¦    4.04    6.¦ 6:12.38   16.¦    7.44   31.¦   11.34   27.¦   53.56   26.¦   48.17   28.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.10   21.¦ 7:36.48   16.¦ 7:44.33   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       159. Stimmel Jörg           GER 66 Worms                 11:08.35,3   2:06.50,0  (1585)   ¦    33.49  204.¦ 1:11.22  218.¦    6.00  275.¦ 5:34.00  204.¦    3.40  243.¦    9.16  184.¦   39.55  133.¦   36.24  139.¦   48.11  175.¦   40.08  135.¦   51.05  160.¦ 4:13.30  134.¦ 4:13.30  134.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.23  218.¦ 6:51.23  203.¦ 6:55.04  204.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       152. Schweiger Stephan      GER 77 Wörrstadt             12:42.51,0   3:42.12,4  (1506)   ¦    32.47  112.¦ 1:09.31  117.¦    5.19  135.¦ 5:31.56  124.¦    2.48   95.¦    9.15  125.¦   50.22  167.¦   53.22  187.¦ 1:14.51  184.¦   56.58  171.¦ 1:08.18  169.¦ 5:53.15  173.¦ 5:53.15  173.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.50  117.¦ 6:46.46  120.¦ 6:49.35  118.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       142. Vinzent Tristan        GER 63 Wörrstadt             11:01.36,7   1:59.51,4  (1666)   ¦    38.52  339.¦ 1:21.57  345.¦    3.56   79.¦ 5:39.51  233.¦    1.18    9.¦    9.06  159.¦   39.01  113.¦   33.49   91.¦   45.16  121.¦   36.39   81.¦   44.19   73.¦ 3:54.32   88.¦ 3:54.32   88.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.53  314.¦ 7:05.45  251.¦ 7:07.04  240.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       282. Wendorf Matthias       GER 64 Wülfershausen a.d.s.  12:42.49,7   3:41.04,4  (1885)   ¦    37.38  313.¦ 1:21.48  342.¦    6.52  331.¦ 6:10.29  327.¦    6.20  358.¦   10.03  278.¦   48.01  291.¦   42.14  264.¦   54.10  259.¦   48.15  262.¦ 1:01.22  285.¦ 4:57.18  260.¦ 4:57.18  260.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.41  347.¦ 7:39.10  333.¦ 7:45.31  334.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30         6. Brand Thorsten         GER 69 Wunstorf               9:13.24,7     11.05,3   (384)   ¦    31.54  162.¦ 1:04.43  135.¦    4.16  134.¦ 4:47.33    7.¦    1.57   75.¦    7.45   28.¦   33.29   12.¦   28.30   10.¦   35.22    9.¦   30.31    7.¦   36.42    6.¦ 3:14.53    8.¦ 3:14.53    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.00  129.¦ 5:56.33   44.¦ 5:58.31   34.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       232. Küpper Markus          GER 66 Wupperta              11:59.58,7   2:58.13,4  (1002)   ¦    29.21   47.¦   59.45   37.¦    5.28  236.¦ 5:27.07  170.¦    3.32  234.¦   10.02  276.¦   46.56  278.¦   41.15  248.¦ 1:01.06  314.¦   52.57  320.¦ 1:05.28  325.¦ 5:24.06  307.¦ 5:24.06  307.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.13   44.¦ 6:32.20  125.¦ 6:35.52  128.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       144. Bartenberg Wedigo      GER 62 Wuppertal             12:16.35,5   3:04.39,6   (313)   ¦    43.19  236.¦ 1:32.04  243.¦    5.21  147.¦ 5:47.31  149.¦    4.05  169.¦    9.50  138.¦   48.41  182.¦   45.31  185.¦   54.22  148.¦   44.30  113.¦   54.24  112.¦ 4:47.32  130.¦ 4:47.32  130.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.26  233.¦ 7:24.57  181.¦ 7:29.02  179.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       284. Beissner Marcel        GER 68 Wuppertal             12:43.18,0   3:40.58,6   (334)   ¦    32.01  165.¦ 1:06.39  163.¦    5.56  274.¦ 5:47.06  262.¦    5.26  292.¦   10.10  280.¦   51.18  311.¦   50.04  313.¦   58.51  286.¦   54.19  297.¦ 1:10.15  309.¦ 5:38.08  304.¦ 5:38.08  304.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.36  171.¦ 6:59.42  249.¦ 7:05.09  250.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfW        8. Hamacher Silke         GER 68 Wuppertal             10:24.34,6   1:09.02,3    (67)   ¦    27.54   11.¦   58.46   12.¦    3.18    4.¦ 5:25.13    9.¦    1.27    3.¦    8.23    8.¦   38.26    9.¦   33.55    8.¦   42.53   10.¦   37.08    8.¦   46.44    9.¦ 3:55.49    8.¦ 3:55.49    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.04   12.¦ 6:27.18   10.¦ 6:28.45   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        36. Suderow Silvio         GER 64 Wuppertal              9:49.13,8     47.28,5  (1600)   ¦    28.02   32.¦   59.19   32.¦    3.49   64.¦ 4:52.57   21.¦    6.59  377.¦    7.47   26.¦   36.39   58.¦   31.34   49.¦   44.53  118.¦   35.11   55.¦   44.21   75.¦ 3:46.07   64.¦ 3:46.07   64.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.09   31.¦ 5:56.06   27.¦ 6:03.06   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       231. Vollmer Frank          GER 66 Wuppertal             11:59.58,0   2:58.12,7  (1673)   ¦    27.35   26.¦   56.02   11.¦    4.51  184.¦ 5:31.24  193.¦    3.33  235.¦   10.02  277.¦   46.56  277.¦   40.38  242.¦   46.22  144.¦   47.01  242.¦ 1:16.06  358.¦ 5:24.05  306.¦ 5:24.05  306.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.54   23.¦ 6:32.18  124.¦ 6:35.52  127.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        95. Wilhelm Joachim        GER 61 Wuppertal             11:25.44,8   2:13.48,9  (1739)   ¦    32.39   79.¦ 1:08.00   83.¦    6.17  187.¦ 5:30.13  105.¦    3.29  144.¦   10.34  191.¦   46.54  164.¦   39.16  117.¦   57.44  179.¦   45.50  129.¦   47.26   65.¦ 4:37.44  107.¦ 4:37.44  107.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.17   87.¦ 6:44.30  101.¦ 6:48.00  100.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        20. Roller Christian       GER 77 Würzburg              11:11.35,6   1:47.41,4  (1377)   ¦    31.30   23.¦ 1:06.33   26.¦    6.38   48.¦ 5:23.07   20.¦    3.20   37.¦    8.29   15.¦   41.33   24.¦   36.54   23.¦   49.12   24.¦   45.46   28.¦   57.43   33.¦ 4:31.56   23.¦ 4:31.56   23.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.11   31.¦ 6:36.19   22.¦ 6:39.39   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        88. Spiegel Klaus          GER 59 Würzburg              11:17.51,7   2:05.55,8  (1554)   ¦    29.35   20.¦ 1:02.16   25.¦    4.21   74.¦ 5:38.30  124.¦    2.52  104.¦   10.30  187.¦   44.38  135.¦   38.48  112.¦   49.48  104.¦   41.56   87.¦   52.38   96.¦ 4:29.50   92.¦ 4:29.50   92.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.37   27.¦ 6:45.08  103.¦ 6:48.01  101.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.