IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM35        46. Kruckenberg Torsten    GER 66 Uelzen                 9:58.44,4     56.59,1   (997)   ¦    30.59  100.¦ 1:04.10   97.¦    4.49  179.¦ 5:07.11   63.¦    2.11   98.¦    9.11  170.¦   38.31  102.¦   32.06   58.¦   40.44   62.¦   34.29   47.¦   41.14   33.¦ 3:40.20   48.¦ 3:40.20   48.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.59  101.¦ 6:16.11   66.¦ 6:18.23   63.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       359. Karg Manfred           GER 69 Ulm                    7:19.19,4     check3a   (886)   ¦    27.09   21.¦   57.07   27.¦    3.59   98.¦ 5:25.46  183.¦    3.35  227.¦    9.10  180.¦   39.39  134.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.06   30.¦ 6:26.53  128.¦ 6:30.29  134.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        32. König Thorsten         GER 70 Ulm                    9:42.11,9     39.52,5   (951)   ¦    26.38   16.¦   55.18   14.¦    2.58   12.¦ 4:57.25   45.¦    6.35  321.¦    7.36   16.¦   33.41   13.¦   29.50   24.¦   38.21   31.¦   35.54   76.¦   42.23   48.¦ 3:39.54   41.¦ 3:39.54   41.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.17   12.¦ 5:55.42   24.¦ 6:02.17   42.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        27. Schniertshauer Rainer  GER 74 Ulm                    9:38.40,2     38.01,6  (1475)   ¦    28.48   44.¦   59.47   43.¦    3.39   51.¦ 4:59.57   51.¦    1.26   22.¦    7.58   39.¦   35.01   31.¦   30.52   26.¦   38.46   25.¦   35.18   38.¦   40.31   22.¦ 3:33.48   25.¦ 3:33.48   25.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.27   44.¦ 6:03.24   42.¦ 6:04.51   42.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       115. Dieckheuer-Mulder Dirk GER 70 Unna                  10:35.53,4   1:33.34,0   (481)   ¦    30.21  109.¦ 1:02.51   92.¦    3.20   33.¦ 5:12.39  114.¦    1.24   19.¦    8.54  151.¦   40.29  156.¦   36.10  156.¦   55.23  260.¦   41.08  155.¦   44.44   82.¦ 4:15.37  159.¦ 4:15.37  159.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.12   77.¦ 6:18.52   97.¦ 6:20.16   91.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       193. Eitler Martin          GER 60 Untergruppenbach      13:06.07,8   3:54.11,9   (527)   ¦    41.24  224.¦ 1:25.02  219.¦    7.36  223.¦ 6:32.27  226.¦    3.03  121.¦   10.05  159.¦   43.30  119.¦   39.40  123.¦   51.04  119.¦   46.47  139.¦ 1:06.27  193.¦ 4:57.58  151.¦ 4:57.58  151.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.38  220.¦ 8:05.05  224.¦ 8:08.09  221.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       167. Kegel Alexander        GER 67 Untergruppenbach      11:05.32,3   2:03.12,9   (899)   ¦    34.18  235.¦ 1:12.31  246.¦    7.01  330.¦ 5:27.11  189.¦    4.23  268.¦    8.41  127.¦   38.50  117.¦   35.24  139.¦   45.23  137.¦   42.13  170.¦   51.22  176.¦ 4:14.25  157.¦ 4:14.25  157.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.32  255.¦ 6:46.44  209.¦ 6:51.07  210.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        59. Koppenhöfer Johannes   GER 77 Unterhaching          10:25.47,1   1:25.08,5   (964)   ¦    31.35   90.¦ 1:05.06   82.¦    4.35  104.¦ 5:24.11  110.¦    1.40   35.¦    8.30   73.¦   39.13   80.¦   32.52   53.¦   40.24   40.¦   36.46   53.¦   45.34   56.¦ 3:50.12   50.¦ 3:50.12   50.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.42   78.¦ 6:33.54  101.¦ 6:35.34   98.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        19. Fischer Peter          GER 67 Unterlöhring           9:34.32,9     32.47,6   (568)   ¦    29.39   58.¦ 1:01.42   51.¦    3.42   47.¦ 4:49.58   17.¦    1.42   38.¦    7.59   35.¦   35.29   34.¦   31.28   43.¦   40.19   56.¦   34.00   36.¦   41.52   40.¦ 3:37.27   37.¦ 3:37.27   37.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.24   45.¦ 5:55.22   11.¦ 5:57.05   10.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        59. Wolf Christian         GER 52 Untersiemau-Schernec  12:37.40,8   3:12.40,1  (1753)   ¦    39.46   62.¦ 1:23.55   62.¦    5.28   46.¦ 6:30.41   73.¦    2.21   15.¦   11.40   73.¦   48.22   58.¦   41.29   48.¦   51.43   44.¦   41.43   31.¦   50.41   26.¦ 4:35.13   38.¦ 4:35.13   38.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.24   61.¦ 8:00.05   71.¦ 8:02.27   69.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       333. Rolke Jörn             GER 66 Uslar                 13:36.47,1   4:35.01,8  (1376)   ¦    35.11  244.¦ 1:14.22  252.¦    7.30  363.¦ 5:51.34  271.¦    6.07  350.¦   10.58  334.¦   54.47  353.¦   46.35  319.¦ 1:03.06  331.¦   54.39  333.¦ 1:27.43  376.¦ 6:17.12  358.¦ 6:17.12  358.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.52  267.¦ 7:13.26  270.¦ 7:19.34  273.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        12. Eckhardt Stefan        GER 77 Utting                 9:23.16,6     22.38,0   (516)   ¦    24.27    2.¦   52.22    3.¦    3.05   11.¦ 4:47.29   13.¦    1.23   19.¦    7.14    8.¦   34.22   24.¦   30.56   30.¦   39.56   36.¦   35.34   42.¦   46.13   61.¦ 3:38.56   31.¦ 3:38.56   31.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   55.27    3.¦ 5:42.56    2.¦ 5:44.19    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 12



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.