IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM40       206. Dilg Hans-Joachim      GER 58 Saarbrücken           13:41.09,5   4:29.13,6   (490)   ¦    37.57  190.¦ 1:19.13  191.¦    6.31  194.¦ 6:19.43  213.¦    3.44  154.¦   10.42  196.¦   51.36  203.¦   51.05  209.¦ 1:07.14  219.¦   59.31  222.¦ 1:10.58  206.¦ 5:51.57  211.¦ 5:51.57  211.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.44  189.¦ 7:45.27  213.¦ 7:49.11  211.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       121. Grün Hermann           GER 64 Sachsenheim           10:49.48,5   1:48.03,2   (683)   ¦    32.00  140.¦ 1:06.07  128.¦    3.52   73.¦ 5:18.35  130.¦    4.22  286.¦    8.51  128.¦   40.40  152.¦   38.01  183.¦   48.55  183.¦   39.21  122.¦   52.39  180.¦ 4:16.50  146.¦ 4:16.50  146.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.00  113.¦ 6:28.35  104.¦ 6:32.58  109.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40         6. Beermann Rita          GER 57 Saerbeck              11:44.48,2   1:22.06,5   (109)   ¦    40.15   13.¦ 1:25.45   13.¦    5.16   15.¦ 6:16.53   11.¦    2.17    8.¦    9.00    3.¦   38.51    3.¦   33.46    2.¦   42.24    3.¦   37.05    4.¦   44.23    1.¦ 3:54.34    1.¦ 3:54.34    1.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.02   13.¦ 7:47.55   12.¦ 7:50.13   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       113. Rumpel Gerhard         GER 59 Salz                  11:46.01,4   2:34.05,5  (1398)   ¦    38.17  194.¦ 1:20.26  197.¦    5.30  157.¦ 5:55.13  163.¦    2.42   93.¦   10.09  162.¦   44.44  139.¦   37.49   98.¦   48.08   87.¦   40.11   72.¦   53.04   99.¦ 4:22.08   85.¦ 4:22.08   85.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.57  191.¦ 7:21.10  172.¦ 7:23.52  167.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW45         4. Keyhani Irina-Elahe    GER 53 Salzkotten            12:34.33,7   1:04.38,2   (141)   ¦    40.19    5.¦ 1:22.50    5.¦    4.24    2.¦ 6:33.53    5.¦    1.56    1.¦   10.43    4.¦   47.25    3.¦   40.24    4.¦   50.49    5.¦   40.43    2.¦   49.50    2.¦ 4:31.29    4.¦ 4:31.29    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.14    5.¦ 8:01.08    5.¦ 8:03.04    5.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45         8. Vollmer Heinz          GER 57 Salzkotten            10:25.42,0   1:00.41,3  (1674)   ¦    35.54   37.¦ 1:15.11   37.¦    3.53    8.¦ 5:17.54   11.¦    1.19    1.¦    8.20    6.¦   38.15    8.¦   33.50   10.¦   41.14    8.¦   34.54    7.¦   42.36    4.¦ 3:47.22    7.¦ 3:47.22    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:19.05   32.¦ 6:37.00   16.¦ 6:38.19   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        39. Simon Andreas          GER 66 Sarstedt               9:52.57,9     51.12,6  (1533)   ¦    30.10   72.¦ 1:02.52   70.¦    3.52   68.¦ 5:08.47   73.¦    1.38   31.¦    8.08   51.¦   35.32   36.¦   31.03   36.¦   38.49   36.¦   35.04   54.¦   40.51   29.¦ 3:35.48   32.¦ 3:35.48   32.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.44   67.¦ 6:15.31   64.¦ 6:17.09   60.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       253. Himmel Rudolf          GER 64 Sassenberg            12:15.23,7   3:13.38,4   (776)   ¦    34.27  227.¦ 1:11.55  221.¦    4.56  194.¦ 5:42.03  237.¦    2.15  108.¦   10.53  330.¦   45.20  247.¦   40.34  240.¦   52.58  245.¦   49.12  277.¦ 1:09.00  339.¦ 5:14.13  294.¦ 5:14.13  294.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.52  210.¦ 6:58.55  227.¦ 7:01.10  223.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       380. Lutterbeck Heiko       GER 64 Saulheim              15:39.21,0   6:37.35,7  (1078)   ¦    39.40  354.¦ 1:20.04  325.¦    8.14  387.¦ 7:23.07  419.¦    3.09  196.¦   16.57  409.¦ 1:06.49  398.¦   56.52  378.¦ 1:15.42  378.¦ 1:03.11  371.¦ 1:14.40  354.¦ 6:44.46  375.¦ 6:44.46  375.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.18  342.¦ 8:51.25  411.¦ 8:54.34  407.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        89. Schilke Ralf           GER 67 Schaafheim            10:18.54,8   1:16.35,4  (1438)   ¦    26.56   18.¦   55.11   13.¦    3.13   27.¦ 4:57.08   43.¦    1.25   22.¦    8.23   92.¦   39.11  125.¦   35.39  144.¦   48.07  178.¦   43.12  187.¦   55.33  222.¦ 4:21.55  178.¦ 4:21.55  178.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.25   14.¦ 5:55.33   21.¦ 5:56.59   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       226. Peters Jürgen          GER 63 Schenkenzell          11:54.31,3   2:52.46,0  (1265)   ¦    41.36  384.¦ 1:31.58  399.¦    6.51  328.¦ 5:47.13  259.¦    4.20  283.¦   11.10  346.¦   42.32  188.¦   38.04  184.¦   47.02  153.¦   39.47  129.¦   52.15  173.¦ 4:24.07  168.¦ 4:24.07  168.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:38.49  399.¦ 7:26.03  298.¦ 7:30.24  299.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       123. Höwing Gerd            GER 58 Schieder-Schwalenber  11:52.23,9   2:40.28,0   (794)   ¦    35.56  151.¦ 1:16.37  168.¦    4.40   96.¦ 5:31.07  109.¦    4.56  194.¦   10.11  164.¦   51.37  204.¦   47.20  196.¦   50.19  109.¦   45.39  127.¦   53.42  107.¦ 4:55.02  147.¦ 4:55.02  147.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.18  149.¦ 6:52.25  116.¦ 6:57.21  120.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       205. Kuschke Detlev         GER 57 Schieder-Schwalenber  13:40.05,5   4:28.09,6  (1014)   ¦    41.47  226.¦ 1:25.23  222.¦    8.23  237.¦ 5:55.29  165.¦    5.41  211.¦   11.47  228.¦   55.00  218.¦ 1:09.10  234.¦   54.23  149.¦ 1:04.49  229.¦ 1:03.17  177.¦ 6:05.07  217.¦ 6:05.07  217.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:33.47  222.¦ 7:29.16  190.¦ 7:34.57  193.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        42. Lange Wolfgang         GER 51 Schieder-Schwalenber  13:17.31,7   3:34.34,4  (1025)   ¦    50.19   58.¦ 1:41.46   58.¦    6.19   34.¦ 6:05.35   36.¦    6.38   51.¦   10.21   37.¦   50.52   41.¦   45.50   40.¦ 1:04.02   47.¦   52.33   46.¦   58.52   43.¦ 5:17.11   43.¦ 5:17.11   43.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:48.05   58.¦ 7:53.41   45.¦ 8:00.20   45.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       164. Swoboda Dietrich       GER 60 Schieder-Schwalenber  12:34.38,4   3:22.42,5  (1604)   ¦    36.18  159.¦ 1:16.14  164.¦    9.26  245.¦ 5:55.15  164.¦    9.22  244.¦    9.19  100.¦   42.39  105.¦   39.30  120.¦   52.24  130.¦   48.18  150.¦ 1:10.57  205.¦ 5:04.19  160.¦ 5:04.19  160.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.41  188.¦ 7:20.57  170.¦ 7:30.19  182.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       271. Bromberg Norman        GER 68 Schleswig             12:30.04,0   3:27.44,6   (398)   ¦    38.22  330.¦ 1:19.34  327.¦    6.50  321.¦ 6:05.34  310.¦    2.02   85.¦   11.37  345.¦   49.46  295.¦   43.20  264.¦   59.38  293.¦   49.42  267.¦   52.16  191.¦ 4:56.02  245.¦ 4:56.02  245.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.24  328.¦ 7:31.58  319.¦ 7:34.01  311.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       286. Kronschnabel Marcus    GER 65 Schliersee            12:45.36,1   3:43.50,8  (1904)   ¦    32.57  166.¦ 1:10.52  212.¦    9.23  409.¦ 5:56.48  292.¦    4.19  282.¦   10.21  303.¦   50.31  321.¦   45.48  306.¦ 1:02.17  322.¦   52.57  319.¦ 1:04.42  315.¦ 5:24.12  308.¦ 5:24.12  308.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.15  249.¦ 7:17.04  277.¦ 7:21.23  276.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40        17. Willgosch Sabine       GER 61 Schmitten             11:17.41,6     check3b   (196)   ¦    34.39   10.¦ 1:11.54   10.¦    5.07   11.¦ 6:52.00   15.¦    3.39   14.¦   11.08   14.¦   53.41   16.¦   52.14   16.¦ 1:07.55   17.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.01   10.¦ 8:09.01   15.¦ 8:12.41   15.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        58. Kurz Wilfried          GER 52 Schöffengrund          6:56.22,8       toRun  (1013)   ¦    36.47   19.¦ 1:18.03   22.¦    4.21   10.¦ 5:32.13   17.¦    1.45    4.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.24   20.¦ 6:54.37   16.¦ 6:56.22   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       191. Krautzberger Michael   GER 70 Schöneck              11:21.34,8   2:19.15,4   (985)   ¦    38.25  331.¦ 1:22.02  337.¦    4.57  207.¦ 5:46.38  260.¦    1.46   60.¦    9.45  253.¦   43.25  217.¦   36.24  160.¦   46.35  158.¦   37.23  107.¦   45.57  106.¦ 4:06.10  129.¦ 4:06.10  129.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.00  332.¦ 7:13.38  283.¦ 7:15.24  274.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        58. Gold Mike              GER 75 Schwäbisch Gmünd      10:23.47,1   1:23.08,5   (655)   ¦    29.47   59.¦ 1:00.24   49.¦    3.31   40.¦ 4:52.10   30.¦    1.41   36.¦    7.52   35.¦   42.35  121.¦   39.31  121.¦   50.25  117.¦   38.22   68.¦   53.04  110.¦ 4:25.58  101.¦ 4:25.58  101.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.56   48.¦ 5:56.06   37.¦ 5:57.48   32.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        60. König Heiko            GER 71 Schwäbisch Gmünd       9:59.21,9     57.02,5   (949)   ¦    30.29  114.¦ 1:03.03  100.¦    3.21   35.¦ 4:49.28   16.¦    1.20   13.¦    7.43   26.¦   34.50   39.¦   32.57   83.¦   53.54  243.¦   47.23  238.¦   41.39   41.¦ 4:02.07  117.¦ 4:02.07  117.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.25   83.¦ 5:55.54   30.¦ 5:57.14   19.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       240. Seitler Ulrich         GER 59 Schwäbisch Gmünd       7:05.38,9     check3a  (1515)   ¦    29.05   16.¦ 1:01.29   22.¦    3.52   31.¦ 5:07.11   30.¦    2.08   51.¦    8.50   65.¦   42.05   94.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.22   19.¦ 6:12.33   24.¦ 6:14.42   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35         6. Schmidt Hannes         GER 67 Schwaig                9:16.02,8     14.17,5  (1448)   ¦    30.10   71.¦ 1:01.58   58.¦    3.38   37.¦ 4:49.53   16.¦    2.23  116.¦    8.04   45.¦   32.14    7.¦   29.11   11.¦   35.32    5.¦   30.25    4.¦   39.17   15.¦ 3:18.09    8.¦ 3:18.09    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.36   47.¦ 5:55.30   14.¦ 5:57.53   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        18. Baier Joachim          GER 50 Schwanewede           11:21.32,9   1:38.35,6   (302)   ¦    36.12   16.¦ 1:14.06   16.¦    6.59   43.¦ 5:18.54   10.¦    2.18   12.¦    9.50   26.¦   44.53   29.¦   41.05   33.¦   51.57   35.¦   43.56   29.¦   53.51   26.¦ 4:39.13   31.¦ 4:39.13   31.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.05   17.¦ 6:40.00   12.¦ 6:42.19   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       175. Sünkel Steffen         GER 65 Schwärzdorf           11:19.03,4   2:17.18,1  (1602)   ¦    38.58  341.¦ 1:21.08  332.¦    7.37  367.¦ 5:35.26  211.¦    3.05  190.¦    8.47  119.¦   40.44  153.¦   34.46  105.¦   45.58  131.¦   39.52  131.¦   51.04  159.¦ 4:11.46  127.¦ 4:11.46  127.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.45  349.¦ 7:04.12  246.¦ 7:07.17  243.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        27. Gölzenleuchter Gunnar  GER 65 Seeheim / Jugendheim   9:40.11,8     38.26,5   (648)   ¦    27.21   20.¦   56.48   19.¦    3.00    6.¦ 4:56.00   29.¦    2.09   94.¦    7.36   15.¦   34.22   24.¦   30.10   23.¦   38.42   34.¦   35.47   63.¦   46.10  100.¦ 3:42.12   50.¦ 3:42.12   50.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.49   15.¦ 5:55.50   21.¦ 5:57.59   22.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        84. El Borgi Oliver        GER 66 Seeheim-Jugenheim     10:24.21,4   1:22.36,1   (528)   ¦    28.50   37.¦ 1:02.31   67.¦    3.31   26.¦ 5:16.01  110.¦    1.28   18.¦    8.38  103.¦   42.49  196.¦   35.55  131.¦   45.46  127.¦   36.24   74.¦   44.48   83.¦ 4:00.47  103.¦ 4:00.47  103.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.03   52.¦ 6:22.05   83.¦ 6:23.34   79.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       355. Wilhelm Thomas         GER 65 Seeheim-Jugenheim     14:20.35,8   5:18.50,5  (1740)   ¦    40.11  363.¦ 1:23.58  363.¦    6.30  315.¦ 6:15.30  341.¦    8.09  395.¦   11.30  357.¦ 1:01.08  377.¦   54.59  372.¦ 1:10.37  364.¦ 1:00.29  361.¦ 1:20.41  370.¦ 6:26.27  365.¦ 6:26.27  365.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.28  360.¦ 7:45.59  343.¦ 7:54.08  345.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        41. Seewald Norbert        GER 79 Seelscheid            12:22.14,4   2:58.20,2  (1513)   ¦    36.34   42.¦ 1:15.43   41.¦    8.00   54.¦ 5:55.07   41.¦    2.37   26.¦   11.43   53.¦   51.27   47.¦   44.35   41.¦   56.08   39.¦   46.42   31.¦   56.14   32.¦ 5:00.45   36.¦ 5:00.45   36.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.44   43.¦ 7:18.51   43.¦ 7:21.28   42.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       119. Schmidt Heiko          GER 72 Seelze                10:36.32,5   1:34.13,1  (1449)   ¦    27.54   38.¦   58.33   38.¦    3.16   28.¦ 4:46.45    5.¦    6.47  326.¦    8.04   61.¦   41.32  175.¦   35.36  143.¦   52.43  234.¦   45.05  207.¦ 1:02.44  277.¦ 4:41.10  216.¦ 4:41.10  216.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.49   37.¦ 5:48.34    4.¦ 5:55.22    6.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        23. Bergmann Rainer        GER 56 Seligenstadt          11:15.56,8   1:50.56,1   (345)   ¦    34.16   29.¦ 1:11.57   27.¦    4.35   19.¦ 5:34.47   26.¦    3.55   48.¦    9.32   25.¦   44.16   33.¦   39.05   32.¦   46.11   24.¦   40.58   29.¦   49.55   24.¦ 4:20.41   29.¦ 4:20.41   29.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.32   26.¦ 6:51.19   27.¦ 6:55.15   26.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       108. Huth Josef             GER 59 Seligenstadt          11:42.12,9   2:30.17,0   (834)   ¦    39.09  202.¦ 1:22.09  207.¦    3.56   36.¦ 5:38.10  123.¦    1.50   29.¦    9.09   85.¦   41.30   83.¦   36.32   82.¦   46.06   76.¦   43.12   98.¦ 1:01.05  168.¦ 4:36.05  100.¦ 4:36.05  100.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.05  194.¦ 7:04.16  138.¦ 7:06.07  132.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       260. Link Michael           GER 67 Seligenstadt          12:23.36,3   3:21.16,9  (1056)   ¦    35.36  273.¦ 1:14.38  268.¦    8.12  350.¦ 5:37.07  230.¦    8.22  348.¦   10.46  321.¦   50.58  310.¦   45.11  287.¦ 1:02.17  307.¦   50.01  270.¦ 1:00.35  264.¦ 5:15.16  274.¦ 5:15.16  274.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.50  294.¦ 6:59.57  250.¦ 7:08.19  258.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       204. Perscheid Mario        GER 69 Siegburg              11:33.52,4   2:31.33,0  (1262)   ¦    30.37  122.¦ 1:02.55   94.¦    4.55  202.¦ 5:20.22  154.¦    6.39  322.¦    9.27  217.¦   45.23  248.¦   43.52  270.¦ 1:00.52  300.¦   46.11  219.¦ 1:01.24  269.¦ 4:58.59  248.¦ 4:58.59  248.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.50  107.¦ 6:28.13  134.¦ 6:34.52  154.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       264. Braun Michael          GER 63 Siegen                12:29.05,5   3:27.20,2   (387)   ¦    36.24  278.¦ 1:17.32  296.¦    8.15  388.¦ 6:00.48  302.¦    3.27  226.¦   10.02  273.¦   47.10  280.¦   42.08  263.¦ 1:02.24  324.¦   51.38  306.¦   53.11  185.¦ 4:59.02  264.¦ 4:59.02  264.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.47  312.¦ 7:26.36  300.¦ 7:30.03  297.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       155. Latsch Thomas          GER 61 Siegen                12:29.01,1   3:17.05,2  (1028)   ¦    36.18  160.¦ 1:17.42  180.¦    5.11  138.¦ 6:08.03  196.¦    1.58   37.¦   10.21  176.¦   47.05  167.¦   44.01  171.¦   57.56  181.¦   50.10  168.¦   54.12  110.¦ 4:56.05  148.¦ 4:56.05  148.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.53  170.¦ 7:30.56  193.¦ 7:32.55  187.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       207. Ziessow Dieter         GER 63 Siegen                11:42.39,5   2:40.54,2  (1779)   ¦    40.41  370.¦ 1:25.10  371.¦    6.26  307.¦ 5:36.27  217.¦    4.13  279.¦    9.11  171.¦   42.07  180.¦   36.40  146.¦   47.01  151.¦   44.48  210.¦   55.52  218.¦ 4:30.21  182.¦ 4:30.21  182.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.37  368.¦ 7:08.05  261.¦ 7:12.18  259.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30        31. Pechtold Ulrike        GER 71 Sinzing-Löhndorf       9:57.09,6     check1b   (156)   ¦    35.49   18.¦ 1:15.01   19.¦    5.36   23.¦ 6:34.43   25.¦    6.05   28.¦   11.11   24.¦   51.09   22.¦   53.22   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.38   18.¦ 7:55.21   23.¦ 8:01.26   23.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       211. Hölterhoff Marc        GER 69 Solingen              11:42.43,8   2:40.24,4   (788)   ¦    33.10  201.¦ 1:09.14  187.¦    4.13  127.¦ 5:54.08  282.¦    3.42  233.¦    9.21  200.¦   42.37  198.¦   40.34  235.¦   50.27  209.¦   43.38  192.¦   52.25  194.¦ 4:31.26  198.¦ 4:31.26  198.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.27  181.¦ 7:07.35  270.¦ 7:11.17  266.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        77. Bremser Bernd          GER 67 Solms                 10:22.09,4   1:20.24,1   (394)   ¦    37.12  302.¦ 1:17.48  297.¦    6.16  290.¦ 5:05.53   55.¦    2.59  181.¦    8.35   99.¦   37.41   84.¦   32.13   61.¦   42.01   75.¦   36.15   73.¦   44.43   81.¦ 3:49.11   73.¦ 3:49.11   73.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.04  291.¦ 6:29.58  117.¦ 6:32.58  108.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        20. Klungler Ernst         GER 52 Speyer                11:26.06,2   1:43.08,9   (932)   ¦    43.54   48.¦ 1:29.18   45.¦    5.27   24.¦ 5:28.34   15.¦    3.10   24.¦    9.37   20.¦   45.07   30.¦   37.16   19.¦   46.00   16.¦   39.45   13.¦   51.32   17.¦ 4:19.35   16.¦ 4:19.35   16.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.46   40.¦ 7:03.20   21.¦ 7:06.31   21.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        74. Sünder Stefan          GER 75 Spremberg             10:38.14,8   1:37.36,2  (1601)   ¦    26.54   22.¦   55.20   17.¦    3.07   12.¦ 5:17.36   94.¦    2.00   54.¦    8.05   43.¦   38.59   75.¦   35.31   88.¦   48.54  111.¦   41.20   89.¦   47.25   73.¦ 4:20.09   93.¦ 4:20.09   93.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.28   14.¦ 6:16.05   68.¦ 6:18.05   68.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        15. Greisel Wolfgang       GER 52 Stadtbergen           11:18.47,7   1:35.50,4   (669)   ¦    39.01   31.¦ 1:21.34   33.¦    6.44   41.¦ 5:47.33   29.¦    3.51   32.¦    8.40    7.¦   37.01    2.¦   31.18    2.¦   41.42    6.¦   38.58   12.¦   55.10   32.¦ 3:59.04    5.¦ 3:59.04    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.19   34.¦ 7:15.52   28.¦ 7:19.43   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        92. Haufe Peter            GER 58 Steinbach             11:19.14,3   2:07.18,4   (721)   ¦    32.42   80.¦ 1:10.22  105.¦    4.52  110.¦ 5:31.44  110.¦    2.57  116.¦    9.20  102.¦   43.12  113.¦   37.20   93.¦   48.31   94.¦   43.14   99.¦   55.29  129.¦ 4:29.17   91.¦ 4:29.17   91.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.14   96.¦ 6:46.58  107.¦ 6:49.56  106.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        31. Vogt Thomas            GER 79 Steinbach             11:45.34,7   2:21.40,5  (1669)   ¦    28.02    9.¦   59.59   13.¦    3.30   10.¦ 5:31.39   29.¦    2.21   18.¦    9.01   25.¦   42.48   26.¦   44.54   42.¦ 1:04.21   48.¦   49.17   35.¦ 1:02.08   39.¦ 5:08.03   40.¦ 5:08.03   40.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.30   11.¦ 6:35.09   21.¦ 6:37.31   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       338. von der Heyden Christo GER 64 Steinbach             13:42.28,3   4:40.43,0  (1678)   ¦    44.16  402.¦ 1:32.31  401.¦    8.39  395.¦ 6:53.38  398.¦    5.18  320.¦   11.06  341.¦   51.45  330.¦   43.10  276.¦   54.37  261.¦   50.55  296.¦   54.16  197.¦ 5:02.20  269.¦ 5:02.20  269.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.10  405.¦ 8:34.49  401.¦ 8:40.07  399.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40        10. Bau Margot             GER 60 Steinen               12:16.59,5   1:54.17,8  (1806)   ¦    37.14   12.¦ 1:16.36   12.¦    5.10   12.¦ 6:31.17   14.¦    2.47   11.¦   10.11   10.¦   44.50   10.¦   37.20    8.¦   47.46    8.¦   40.08    7.¦   50.29    7.¦ 4:21.08    7.¦ 4:21.08    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.46   12.¦ 7:53.04   13.¦ 7:55.51   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       192. Greiwe Peter           GER 66 Steinfurt             11:27.47,5   2:26.02,2   (670)   ¦    41.20  379.¦ 1:28.36  386.¦    3.44   50.¦ 5:55.07  287.¦    2.02   81.¦    8.38  102.¦   38.07   93.¦   33.35   90.¦   43.32   98.¦   39.27  124.¦   45.49   97.¦ 3:58.16   95.¦ 3:58.16   95.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.21  372.¦ 7:27.29  304.¦ 7:29.31  295.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        70. Schirnick Andreas      GER 67 Steinhöfel            10:18.28,1   1:16.42,8  (1441)   ¦    31.28  115.¦ 1:06.18  132.¦    4.40  166.¦ 5:29.54  185.¦    2.39  140.¦    8.25   80.¦   37.21   76.¦   30.27   27.¦   38.44   35.¦   35.37   60.¦   40.53   30.¦ 3:34.56   31.¦ 3:34.56   31.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.58  129.¦ 6:40.52  167.¦ 6:43.32  165.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       107. Merz Christoph         GER 76 Stephanskirchen       11:20.28,7   2:19.50,1  (1857)   ¦    32.57  116.¦ 1:08.20  107.¦    4.00   79.¦ 5:23.15  104.¦    2.30   87.¦    8.44   83.¦   39.03   78.¦   33.36   63.¦   44.42   77.¦   45.01  111.¦ 1:11.11  175.¦ 4:42.23  124.¦ 4:42.23  124.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:12.20  103.¦ 6:35.35  106.¦ 6:38.05  105.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        32. Quadflieg Hubert       GER 47 Stolberg              12:05.22,2   2:22.24,9  (1306)   ¦    43.11   47.¦ 1:28.04   40.¦    6.15   32.¦ 6:09.17   38.¦    3.28   30.¦    9.16   18.¦   40.14   11.¦   35.12   10.¦   45.21   13.¦   42.24   21.¦   54.51   28.¦ 4:18.16   15.¦ 4:18.16   15.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:34.19   39.¦ 7:43.37   40.¦ 7:47.05   40.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       233. Lammenett Erwin        GER 64 Stolberg / Venwegen   12:00.15,6   2:58.30,3  (1019)   ¦    39.34  351.¦ 1:23.18  361.¦    6.22  300.¦ 5:44.58  250.¦    3.40  242.¦   10.39  321.¦   49.06  306.¦   43.47  289.¦   50.58  217.¦   44.47  208.¦   52.48  181.¦ 4:41.56  220.¦ 4:41.56  220.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.40  355.¦ 7:14.38  273.¦ 7:18.19  272.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        33. Döring Jens            GER 77 Stuttgart             11:47.00,0   2:23.05,8   (497)   ¦    30.28   20.¦ 1:03.43   20.¦    4.22   25.¦ 5:31.18   27.¦    1.49    9.¦    9.32   32.¦   49.29   45.¦   48.30   46.¦   57.46   40.¦   49.54   37.¦   58.37   36.¦ 5:05.46   38.¦ 5:05.46   38.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.05   19.¦ 6:39.24   26.¦ 6:41.13   24.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        60. Friedrich Joachim      GER 78 Stuttgart              1:28.09,2      toBike   (592)   ¦    38.39   47.¦ 1:21.32   50.¦    6.36   47.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.09   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        29. Hambücher Joachim      GER 54 Stuttgart             11:37.38,2   2:12.37,5   (704)   ¦    38.49   56.¦ 1:21.23   53.¦    4.37   20.¦ 5:42.47   31.¦    2.39   19.¦   10.44   58.¦   42.36   21.¦   38.26   29.¦   49.01   32.¦   42.18   35.¦   51.04   30.¦ 4:26.10   30.¦ 4:26.10   30.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.01   49.¦ 7:08.48   35.¦ 7:11.28   34.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       127. Krieger Frank          GER 64 Stuttgart             10:54.04,1   1:52.18,8   (989)   ¦    40.02  359.¦ 1:27.06  379.¦    4.35  153.¦ 5:41.56  236.¦    2.36  134.¦    8.33   96.¦   35.55   44.¦   32.03   56.¦   39.14   41.¦   34.20   45.¦   42.53   51.¦ 3:37.49   41.¦ 3:37.49   41.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:31.41  369.¦ 7:13.37  272.¦ 7:16.14  267.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        53. Kronmüller Volker      GER 67 Stuttgart             10:02.40,8   1:00.55,5   (994)   ¦    29.15   45.¦ 1:01.07   46.¦    4.34  150.¦ 5:17.54  122.¦    2.12  100.¦    8.29   89.¦   35.23   30.¦   30.52   32.¦   37.57   26.¦   34.00   36.¦   43.21   54.¦ 3:36.52   36.¦ 3:36.52   36.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.41   48.¦ 6:23.36   89.¦ 6:25.48   88.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       171. Lang Adrian            GER 73 Stuttgart             13:16.54,6   4:16.16,0  (1024)   ¦    40.55  195.¦ 1:24.50  189.¦   13.02  204.¦ 6:08.09  175.¦    9.34  194.¦   10.30  170.¦   46.19  148.¦   40.22  129.¦   55.08  137.¦   58.15  174.¦ 1:06.19  164.¦ 5:21.17  154.¦ 5:21.17  154.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.52  200.¦ 7:46.02  186.¦ 7:55.36  186.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        56. Muschalek Frank-Paul   GER 64 Stuttgart             10:06.28,8   1:04.43,5  (1193)   ¦    31.58  138.¦ 1:06.29  136.¦    4.18  118.¦ 5:08.11   69.¦    1.43   39.¦    8.54  136.¦   37.14   73.¦   33.22   85.¦   41.07   64.¦   36.29   77.¦   42.38   50.¦ 3:45.46   60.¦ 3:45.46   60.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.47  126.¦ 6:18.59   69.¦ 6:20.42   68.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       252. Sigwarth Jürgen        GER 60 Stuttgart              6:49.28,3       toRun  (1530)   ¦    24.52    1.¦   52.31    2.¦    4.12   57.¦ 5:44.10  140.¦    8.34  238.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   56.44    2.¦ 6:40.54   95.¦ 6:49.28  104.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       236. Frankenberg Holm       GER 65 Suhl                  12:02.26,9   3:00.41,6   (584)   ¦    29.13   44.¦ 1:01.48   52.¦    4.47  177.¦ 5:26.47  166.¦    2.27  120.¦    8.55  141.¦   39.12  118.¦   35.26  122.¦   55.55  280.¦   56.55  346.¦ 1:13.38  352.¦ 5:26.36  310.¦ 5:26.36  310.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.35   64.¦ 6:33.23  134.¦ 6:35.50  126.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       120. Gering Holger          GER 62 Suhl                  10:49.43,6   1:47.58,3   (623)   ¦    38.08  330.¦ 1:20.56  331.¦    3.23   20.¦ 5:22.17  150.¦    2.50  164.¦    8.51  129.¦   40.21  145.¦   34.58  109.¦   43.59  105.¦   37.23   92.¦   46.28  105.¦ 4:00.16  100.¦ 4:00.16  100.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.19  295.¦ 6:46.36  184.¦ 6:49.27  183.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35         4. Sommer Manfred         GER 66 Sulzberg               9:14.59,7     13.14,4  (1878)   ¦    29.58   68.¦ 1:02.53   72.¦    3.30   25.¦ 4:49.53   14.¦    1.35   28.¦    7.29   11.¦   32.20    8.¦   28.17    5.¦   37.25   21.¦   32.54   23.¦   36.57    6.¦ 3:17.07    7.¦ 3:17.07    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.23   58.¦ 5:56.17   30.¦ 5:57.52   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        46. Krengel Alexander      GER 82 Sundern               12:53.19,1   3:29.24,9   (987)   ¦    37.43   44.¦ 1:18.10   46.¦    5.46   40.¦ 6:13.53   49.¦    4.35   46.¦   10.34   47.¦   50.25   46.¦   44.04   40.¦   54.11   34.¦   53.43   44.¦ 1:03.46   42.¦ 5:10.52   41.¦ 5:10.52   41.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.56   44.¦ 7:37.50   48.¦ 7:42.26   47.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        10. Kuhlmann Guido         GER 79 Sundern               10:26.44,8   1:02.50,6  (1006)   ¦    33.28   36.¦ 1:11.13   37.¦    3.53   17.¦ 5:25.52   23.¦    2.02   12.¦    7.44    5.¦   37.51   12.¦   32.22    8.¦   41.29   10.¦   34.27    2.¦   43.15    6.¦ 3:43.42    4.¦ 3:43.42    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.07   34.¦ 6:40.59   27.¦ 6:43.02   27.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       188. Meiners Olaf           GER 67 Syke                  11:22.40,3   2:20.55,0  (1133)   ¦    36.26  281.¦ 1:15.49  274.¦    4.44  171.¦ 5:26.37  164.¦    3.57  261.¦   10.17  298.¦   42.35  191.¦   37.50  179.¦   51.23  223.¦   48.24  265.¦   50.46  155.¦ 4:31.31  187.¦ 4:31.31  187.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.34  254.¦ 6:47.11  186.¦ 6:51.09  192.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.