IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM18        47. Fütterer Jürgen        GER 78 Paderborn             13:14.16,1   3:50.21,9   (604)   ¦    38.02   45.¦ 1:20.46   47.¦    4.03   20.¦ 6:02.38   45.¦    2.51   32.¦   10.39   49.¦   55.22   51.¦   56.51   54.¦   58.41   43.¦   54.17   45.¦ 1:09.00   45.¦ 5:43.57   49.¦ 5:43.57   49.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.49   45.¦ 7:27.27   44.¦ 7:30.18   44.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       278. Höhne Markus           GER 72 Paderborn             12:38.50,5   3:36.31,1   (787)   ¦    35.25  268.¦ 1:15.15  278.¦    5.04  224.¦ 5:30.15  199.¦    3.27  216.¦    9.55  263.¦   53.48  332.¦   54.51  335.¦ 1:08.53  328.¦   50.31  274.¦ 1:09.51  307.¦ 5:44.48  315.¦ 5:44.48  315.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:20.19  264.¦ 6:50.34  219.¦ 6:54.02  218.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        13. Killian Franz-Xaver    GER 44 Paderborn             12:50.29,0   2:10.08,1  (1901)   ¦    45.40   20.¦ 1:34.27   20.¦    6.00   16.¦ 6:32.59   16.¦    2.48    4.¦   11.27   15.¦   50.05   11.¦   40.41    8.¦   51.42    8.¦   41.24    5.¦   49.49    5.¦ 4:34.12    8.¦ 4:34.12    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.28   19.¦ 8:13.28   17.¦ 8:16.16   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        11. Wagner Claus-Jürgen    GER 52 Paderborn             10:58.01,8   1:15.04,5  (1688)   ¦    38.53   30.¦ 1:21.26   32.¦    6.16   33.¦ 5:28.26   14.¦    2.11    9.¦   10.11   32.¦   38.49    7.¦   35.30   13.¦   41.41    5.¦   38.49    9.¦   46.27    6.¦ 3:59.42    7.¦ 3:59.42    7.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.42   31.¦ 6:56.08   17.¦ 6:58.19   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       151. Herold Jens-Christian  GER 77 Passau                12:41.38,9   3:41.00,3   (756)   ¦    29.35   56.¦ 1:03.10   66.¦    5.27  142.¦ 5:32.51  125.¦    5.32  169.¦   10.32  172.¦ 1:08.07  197.¦   53.49  189.¦ 1:08.25  179.¦   55.58  165.¦ 1:02.15  154.¦ 5:54.37  175.¦ 5:54.37  175.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.37   71.¦ 6:41.29  111.¦ 6:47.01  111.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       143. Hofmann Roland         GER 58 Peine                 12:14.56,5   3:03.00,6   (806)   ¦    34.09  109.¦ 1:09.46   96.¦    5.40  166.¦ 6:12.45  201.¦    3.46  158.¦   10.12  165.¦   47.42  173.¦   43.14  163.¦   53.21  137.¦   41.58   88.¦   53.57  108.¦ 4:42.57  119.¦ 4:42.57  119.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:15.27  100.¦ 7:28.12  187.¦ 7:31.58  185.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       346. Gering Ralf Philipp    GER 63 Petersberg            14:00.28,4   4:58.43,1   (624)   ¦    51.15  424.¦ 1:48.01  426.¦   15.35  433.¦ 6:58.33  403.¦   11.53  412.¦   11.11  347.¦   46.25  264.¦   40.34  239.¦   50.00  202.¦   45.16  222.¦   57.22  238.¦ 4:46.24  235.¦ 4:46.24  235.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:03.37  430.¦ 9:02.10  417.¦ 9:14.03  414.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       256. Tucker Michael         USA 61 Petersberg             1:16.43,4      toBike  (1641)   ¦    34.04  107.¦ 1:11.32  114.¦    5.11  136.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.43  114.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM18        19. Bierkamp Oliver        GER 82 Pforzheim             11:07.14,1   1:43.19,9   (354)   ¦    26.52    5.¦   56.10    5.¦    4.57   31.¦ 5:50.07   39.¦    2.31   23.¦   10.06   42.¦   44.26   32.¦   35.35   19.¦   45.02   16.¦   39.35   14.¦   49.09   13.¦ 4:13.27   15.¦ 4:13.27   15.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:01.07    6.¦ 6:51.15   33.¦ 6:53.46   34.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        52. Jörlitschka Wolfgang   GER 54 Pforzheim             12:29.06,2   3:04.05,5   (867)   ¦    38.32   51.¦ 1:21.33   54.¦    5.02   33.¦ 5:45.29   34.¦    4.14   53.¦   10.52   62.¦   48.28   60.¦   44.40   66.¦   56.45   65.¦   48.51   60.¦ 1:05.20   74.¦ 5:12.46   69.¦ 5:12.46   69.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.36   52.¦ 7:12.05   36.¦ 7:16.19   35.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        20. Klinger Manfred        GER 56 Pforzheim             11:14.36,9   1:49.36,2   (927)   ¦    34.33   31.¦ 1:12.07   30.¦    4.18   13.¦ 5:48.39   38.¦    3.25   39.¦    9.34   27.¦   42.54   26.¦   36.33   21.¦   45.03   18.¦   37.45   16.¦   46.09   14.¦ 4:06.06   17.¦ 4:06.06   17.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.26   25.¦ 7:05.05   32.¦ 7:08.30   31.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40        14. Klinger Renate         GER 61 Pforzheim             13:30.45,9   3:08.04,2   (144)   ¦    43.06   14.¦ 1:31.55   15.¦    8.59   17.¦ 7:00.55   17.¦    4.42   16.¦   11.49   17.¦   50.16   14.¦   40.59   12.¦   52.18   12.¦   45.31   12.¦   52.34    8.¦ 4:44.13   11.¦ 4:44.13   11.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:40.54   15.¦ 8:41.50   16.¦ 8:46.32   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       142. Maidorn Axel           GER 69 Pforzheim             10:50.04,1   1:47.44,7  (1088)   ¦    35.56  279.¦ 1:16.40  294.¦    4.39  174.¦ 5:16.44  133.¦    2.02   82.¦    8.35  121.¦   38.56  119.¦   37.47  193.¦   45.15  133.¦   42.31  177.¦   48.16  140.¦ 4:09.57  145.¦ 4:09.57  145.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.20  275.¦ 6:38.04  183.¦ 6:40.07  178.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       110. Nehrke Martin          GER 66 Pforzheim             10:44.19,8   1:42.34,5  (1203)   ¦    29.30   51.¦ 1:02.07   59.¦    4.21  128.¦ 5:03.54   50.¦    1.59   76.¦    8.58  146.¦   44.50  240.¦   37.47  177.¦   48.04  171.¦   45.00  215.¦   53.39  191.¦ 4:31.57  189.¦ 4:31.57  189.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.28   60.¦ 6:10.23   52.¦ 6:12.22   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        53. Schaefer Joachim       GER 48 Pforzheim              8:31.54,4     check3a  (1421)   ¦    38.35   29.¦ 1:20.25   29.¦    5.42   25.¦ 6:06.40   37.¦    4.21   37.¦   10.25   38.¦   44.19   26.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.07   27.¦ 7:32.48   37.¦ 7:37.09   37.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
ProfM       25. Stadler Normann        GER 73 Pforzheim                53.05,0      toBike     (2)   ¦    23.59    6.¦   50.46    5.¦    2.18    3.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   53.05    5.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       308. Thinius Andreas        GER 72 Pfungstadt            13:13.32,3   4:11.12,9  (1620)   ¦    39.36  341.¦ 1:20.24  330.¦    4.44  185.¦ 6:21.06  339.¦    2.45  163.¦   11.19  337.¦   51.40  317.¦   44.52  284.¦ 1:03.05  312.¦   53.05  290.¦ 1:03.46  284.¦ 5:24.31  289.¦ 5:24.31  289.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.09  322.¦ 7:46.15  336.¦ 7:49.00  332.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       168. Knerr Steffen          GER 77 Pirmasens             13:07.02,5   4:06.23,9   (937)   ¦    38.04  176.¦ 1:20.18  177.¦    4.35  103.¦ 6:02.27  169.¦    3.55  142.¦   10.53  180.¦   53.08  177.¦   48.00  169.¦ 1:04.12  170.¦   54.10  161.¦ 1:05.00  157.¦ 5:35.45  166.¦ 5:35.45  166.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:24.54  175.¦ 7:27.21  175.¦ 7:31.16  168.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       112. Stamm Thomas           GER 62 Pirmasens             10:45.41,9   1:43.56,6  (1567)   ¦    41.16  376.¦ 1:27.02  378.¦    5.03  201.¦ 5:19.25  136.¦    1.40   33.¦    9.08  163.¦   38.05   92.¦   33.31   87.¦   41.47   70.¦   37.52   97.¦   44.53   86.¦ 3:52.30   83.¦ 3:52.30   83.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.05  371.¦ 6:51.30  204.¦ 6:53.11  198.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        82. Gabor Peter            GER 60 Plettenberg           11:10.49,7   1:58.53,8   (608)   ¦    38.41  198.¦ 1:19.05  190.¦    3.46   25.¦ 5:07.55   34.¦    1.22    5.¦    9.12   91.¦   44.54  142.¦   35.05   61.¦   44.09   54.¦   46.53  140.¦ 1:02.32  173.¦ 4:38.41  110.¦ 4:38.41  110.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.51  168.¦ 6:30.46   64.¦ 6:32.08   59.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        94. Schmidt Paul           GER 70 Plettenberg           10:22.40,0   1:20.20,6  (1453)   ¦    34.00  226.¦ 1:10.03  207.¦    4.30  160.¦ 5:18.45  146.¦    2.13  101.¦    8.18   88.¦   36.42   65.¦   32.18   66.¦   41.26   72.¦   35.52   75.¦   45.04   90.¦ 3:47.08   68.¦ 3:47.08   68.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.33  195.¦ 6:33.18  160.¦ 6:35.31  158.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       162. Hofmann Roger          GER 63 Pöcking               11:12.17,2   2:10.31,9   (805)   ¦    30.23   85.¦ 1:07.21  147.¦    7.16  349.¦ 5:35.07  209.¦    2.45  155.¦    9.12  173.¦   39.08  116.¦   37.00  154.¦   46.19  142.¦   44.42  206.¦   53.39  191.¦ 4:19.46  155.¦ 4:19.46  155.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.38  176.¦ 6:49.45  200.¦ 6:52.31  197.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        41. Gorissen Uwe           GER 58 Pohlheim              10:27.18,8   1:15.22,9   (659)   ¦    33.20   91.¦ 1:10.17  103.¦    3.49   27.¦ 5:06.21   29.¦    1.52   33.¦    8.21   34.¦   38.27   44.¦   35.07   63.¦   44.21   59.¦   39.17   60.¦   49.14   75.¦ 4:04.56   59.¦ 4:04.56   59.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.07   85.¦ 6:20.29   37.¦ 6:22.22   35.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       147. Görres Andreas         GER 68 Pohlheim              10:50.53,7   1:48.34,3   (652)   ¦    35.46  277.¦ 1:13.50  262.¦    3.47   78.¦ 5:20.57  160.¦    2.51  173.¦    8.58  161.¦   42.11  186.¦   36.27  163.¦   43.57  120.¦   37.10  100.¦   49.54  162.¦ 4:09.27  143.¦ 4:09.27  143.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.37  239.¦ 6:38.34  184.¦ 6:41.26  183.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       110. Snyder James           GER 73 Poppenricht           11:24.36,6   2:23.58,0  (1543)   ¦    33.35  124.¦ 1:11.34  135.¦    6.24  161.¦ 5:24.09  109.¦    4.59  162.¦    8.35   75.¦   41.08  102.¦   38.53  117.¦   52.01  123.¦   52.37  155.¦   52.42  109.¦ 4:37.28  116.¦ 4:37.28  116.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.59  138.¦ 6:42.08  113.¦ 6:47.08  113.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       225. Gremot Dirk            GER 70 Possendorf            11:55.35,6   2:53.16,2   (671)   ¦    36.32  293.¦ 1:15.58  287.¦    5.27  250.¦ 5:48.14  266.¦    1.58   76.¦    9.51  257.¦   42.36  196.¦   39.29  216.¦   50.31  210.¦   51.17  279.¦ 1:00.56  266.¦ 4:43.56  221.¦ 4:43.56  221.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.26  276.¦ 7:09.40  273.¦ 7:11.39  268.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       101. Schäfer Gunnar         GER 63 Postfeld              10:37.08,4   1:35.23,1  (1420)   ¦    28.51   38.¦ 1:01.10   47.¦    6.16  292.¦ 5:22.21  151.¦    3.27  228.¦    8.29   87.¦   36.57   68.¦   35.32  124.¦   43.43  102.¦   38.00   99.¦   48.25  130.¦ 4:03.52  107.¦ 4:03.52  107.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.27   77.¦ 6:29.48  115.¦ 6:33.16  111.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35         1. Mäde Stefan            GER 66 Potsdam                9:01.45,3       -----  (1085)   ¦    27.16   19.¦   56.22   16.¦    3.08    9.¦ 4:48.26    5.¦    1.07    4.¦    6.54    1.¦   31.13    3.¦   27.28    3.¦   34.02    3.¦   31.25    8.¦   38.13   10.¦ 3:12.41    3.¦ 3:12.41    3.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   59.30   10.¦ 5:47.56    1.¦ 5:49.03    1.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       184. Sauber Ronald          GER 68 Potsdam               11:17.41,6   2:15.22,2  (1414)   ¦    28.40   52.¦   59.11   45.¦    4.12  124.¦ 5:58.13  294.¦    3.58  250.¦    9.27  217.¦   42.48  205.¦   36.28  164.¦   44.20  121.¦   38.55  129.¦   49.37  157.¦ 4:12.05  150.¦ 4:12.05  150.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.23   45.¦ 7:01.37  256.¦ 7:05.35  252.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        30. Becher Hanns-Jörg      GER 60 Pulheim               10:14.09,0   1:02.13,1   (326)   ¦    27.52   11.¦   56.38    7.¦    4.12   61.¦ 5:08.10   35.¦    1.35   13.¦    8.23   36.¦   39.46   64.¦   36.15   78.¦   45.02   68.¦   38.01   46.¦   48.14   66.¦ 4:03.32   58.¦ 4:03.32   58.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.51    8.¦ 6:09.01   18.¦ 6:10.36   17.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       164. Nitschke Sascha        GER 71 Pulheim               11:04.16,5   2:01.57,1  (1224)   ¦    38.50  334.¦ 1:21.23  332.¦    5.32  255.¦ 5:26.05  184.¦    3.46  238.¦    9.44  251.¦   41.16  171.¦   34.47  126.¦   47.03  166.¦   37.34  110.¦   46.21  114.¦ 4:07.29  134.¦ 4:07.29  134.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.55  331.¦ 6:53.01  225.¦ 6:56.47  227.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30        30. Tischner Reiner        GER 68 Pyrbaum                9:41.25,2     39.05,8  (1626)   ¦    31.56  163.¦ 1:05.18  144.¦    5.15  238.¦ 4:54.24   32.¦    2.07   92.¦    8.27  104.¦   35.40   51.¦   30.42   35.¦   37.50   25.¦   33.46   37.¦   42.30   50.¦ 3:34.20   36.¦ 3:34.20   36.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.34  148.¦ 6:04.58   51.¦ 6:07.05   53.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 32



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.