IRONMAN GERMANY Triathlon, 18 August 2002 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang name                   nat ye country/city                Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦       1/2swim ¦         swim ¦        trans ¦         bike ¦        trans ¦      check1a ¦      check3a ¦      check1b ¦      check3b ¦      check1c ¦      check3c ¦          run ¦          run ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TM50        41. Frischmann Alfred      GER 51 Ober-Olm              13:15.52,3   3:32.55,0   (593)   ¦    39.52   35.¦ 1:28.22   41.¦   10.50   57.¦ 6:32.22   49.¦    4.15   36.¦   12.32   54.¦   52.25   44.¦   44.47   38.¦   59.37   42.¦   45.10   31.¦   53.46   25.¦ 5:00.01   41.¦ 5:00.01   41.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:39.12   49.¦ 8:11.34   49.¦ 8:15.50   49.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       114. Schüler Henning        GER 66 Ober-Olm              10:46.56,9   1:45.11,6  (1490)   ¦    27.53   29.¦   57.37   25.¦    4.28  142.¦ 5:26.43  165.¦    2.15  110.¦    9.43  238.¦   43.11  205.¦   36.39  144.¦   44.22  110.¦   43.47  189.¦   47.56  126.¦ 4:15.51  140.¦ 4:15.51  140.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:02.06   26.¦ 6:28.49  107.¦ 6:31.05  100.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM50        24. Frankenberger Ewald    GER 50 Ober-Ramstadt         11:48.20,5   2:05.23,2   (585)   ¦    38.17   27.¦ 1:18.59   26.¦    8.50   54.¦ 6:10.12   39.¦    5.51   49.¦    9.06   14.¦   40.43   16.¦   35.22   12.¦   44.32   10.¦   38.53   10.¦   47.46   10.¦ 4:04.27   10.¦ 4:04.27   10.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:27.49   32.¦ 7:38.01   38.¦ 7:43.53   38.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       268. Marchand André         GER 64 Oberelbert            12:32.40,9   3:30.55,6  (1101)   ¦    33.36  193.¦ 1:11.14  216.¦    5.11  216.¦ 6:09.53  324.¦    1.30   20.¦    9.07  161.¦   44.49  238.¦   41.19  249.¦   58.34  295.¦   48.55  271.¦ 1:01.37  288.¦ 5:04.51  278.¦ 5:04.51  278.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.25  202.¦ 7:26.18  299.¦ 7:27.49  290.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        63. Baust Robert           GER 64 Oberhaching           10:12.24,3   1:10.39,0   (324)   ¦    31.58  139.¦ 1:06.22  133.¦    4.15  113.¦ 5:10.01   81.¦    1.36   30.¦    8.24   76.¦   36.04   48.¦   32.12   60.¦   40.10   54.¦   36.30   78.¦   46.55  115.¦ 3:50.09   74.¦ 3:50.09   74.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:10.37  123.¦ 6:20.39   80.¦ 6:22.15   73.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        53. Brandl Georg           GER 58 Oberhaching           10:38.59,6   1:27.03,7   (385)   ¦    36.16  158.¦ 1:15.59  162.¦    5.22  150.¦ 5:22.55   84.¦    2.52  102.¦    9.36  121.¦   39.44   63.¦   35.54   72.¦   44.02   51.¦   36.29   39.¦   41.50   22.¦ 3:51.49   34.¦ 3:51.49   34.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.22  151.¦ 6:44.17  100.¦ 6:47.10   98.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW40         7. Brandl Gertraud        GER 62 Oberhaching           11:44.50,5   1:22.08,8   (115)   ¦    46.23   16.¦ 1:37.09   16.¦    4.35    9.¦ 5:52.24    7.¦    2.01    6.¦    9.31    7.¦   41.04    7.¦   34.58    5.¦   46.51    7.¦   39.59    6.¦   48.25    5.¦ 4:08.39    5.¦ 4:08.39    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:41.44   16.¦ 7:34.09   11.¦ 7:36.11   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        61. Bergmann Björn         GER 64 Oberhausen            10:09.53,3   1:08.08,0   (344)   ¦    27.31   25.¦   58.33   28.¦    4.33  149.¦ 5:06.43   59.¦    3.18  213.¦    8.40  107.¦   37.59   90.¦   34.04   97.¦   42.45   88.¦   37.07   90.¦   47.25  121.¦ 3:56.43   90.¦ 3:56.43   90.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.07   30.¦ 6:09.50   49.¦ 6:13.09   51.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25       156. Kwasniok Sascha        GER 73 Oberhausen            12:46.30,6   3:45.52,0  (1015)   ¦    38.40  179.¦ 1:21.19  179.¦    4.45  107.¦ 6:13.54  179.¦    3.02  109.¦   11.03  181.¦   49.46  165.¦   42.21  141.¦   56.26  143.¦   49.30  146.¦   59.15  141.¦ 5:03.29  142.¦ 5:03.29  142.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.04  176.¦ 7:39.58  183.¦ 7:43.01  180.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       280. Pisch Roland           GER 71 Oberhausen            12:39.41,1   3:37.21,7  (1284)   ¦    39.55  346.¦ 1:25.47  357.¦    7.09  332.¦ 6:13.41  326.¦    8.37  350.¦   10.40  317.¦   50.09  299.¦   43.32  265.¦   52.02  227.¦   43.01  184.¦   51.48  184.¦ 4:44.26  222.¦ 4:44.26  222.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:32.56  355.¦ 7:46.38  337.¦ 7:55.15  340.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM45        60. Pohl Arthur            GER 55 Oberhausen            12:39.41,0   3:14.40,3  (1290)   ¦    45.23   82.¦ 1:33.55   82.¦   10.19   89.¦ 6:15.54   65.¦    6.36   83.¦   11.57   82.¦   46.30   49.¦   39.18   35.¦   48.09   30.¦   41.59   32.¦   51.48   32.¦ 4:32.55   34.¦ 4:32.55   34.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.15   87.¦ 8:00.09   72.¦ 8:06.45   73.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        72. Lebert Werner          GER 61 Obernburg a.M.        10:52.36,7   1:40.40,8  (1034)   ¦    36.34  168.¦ 1:17.12  176.¦    8.33  238.¦ 5:07.16   31.¦    3.18  136.¦    8.54   72.¦   42.22   98.¦   42.20  153.¦   46.59   82.¦   39.13   59.¦   47.08   61.¦ 4:16.15   72.¦ 4:16.15   72.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:25.45  190.¦ 6:33.02   72.¦ 6:36.20   72.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60        12. Schmidt Winfried       GER 40 Oberrusel             10:14.00,2     check3b  (1456)   ¦    36.00    2.¦ 1:15.00    2.¦    6.24    6.¦ 5:45.01    3.¦    4.26    8.¦   10.19    3.¦   50.45    7.¦   49.19   10.¦ 1:12.44   11.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:21.24    2.¦ 7:06.25    2.¦ 7:10.52    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        65. Lüning Holger          GER 65 Obertshausen          10:15.54,9   1:14.09,6  (1075)   ¦    25.02    2.¦   52.40    2.¦    5.38  249.¦ 4:58.18   36.¦    3.15  206.¦    8.07   49.¦   36.36   57.¦   32.37   67.¦   42.34   85.¦   42.07  165.¦   58.29  255.¦ 4:16.02  141.¦ 4:16.02  141.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   58.18    4.¦ 5:56.36   31.¦ 5:59.52   29.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       208. Thiem Michael          GER 57 Obertshausen          13:44.34,6   4:32.38,7  (1618)   ¦    30.36   39.¦ 1:04.43   49.¦    5.03  127.¦ 5:43.18  137.¦    5.23  204.¦   11.36  224.¦   54.17  215.¦ 2:08.21  237.¦   54.19  146.¦   56.03  205.¦ 1:04.37  185.¦ 6:46.04  228.¦ 6:46.04  228.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:09.47   50.¦ 6:53.06  118.¦ 6:58.29  124.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       212. Esser Udo              GER 62 Oberursel             13:55.18,0   4:43.22,1   (545)   ¦    43.52  239.¦ 1:29.12  230.¦    8.22  236.¦ 6:37.27  228.¦    5.00  195.¦   13.17  243.¦ 1:00.05  230.¦   48.14  199.¦ 1:00.29  193.¦   52.32  189.¦ 1:04.05  182.¦ 5:35.13  202.¦ 5:35.13  202.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:37.35  235.¦ 8:15.03  233.¦ 8:20.04  232.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       125. Haep Christian         GER 70 Oberursel             10:40.53,3   1:38.33,9   (697)   ¦    33.37  216.¦ 1:09.58  204.¦    3.35   55.¦ 5:17.13  136.¦    2.44  162.¦    8.24   97.¦   40.27  155.¦   34.47  127.¦   48.16  181.¦   42.14  171.¦   46.00  108.¦ 4:07.21  133.¦ 4:07.21  133.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.34  183.¦ 6:30.47  152.¦ 6:33.32  148.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        35. Hauck Andreas          GER 65 Oberursel              9:46.39,3     44.54,0   (720)   ¦    29.11   42.¦ 1:00.29   40.¦    3.48   57.¦ 5:03.12   46.¦    2.29  122.¦    8.14   64.¦   36.34   56.¦   31.16   40.¦   39.03   38.¦   34.01   38.¦   41.48   38.¦ 3:36.40   35.¦ 3:36.40   35.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:04.17   38.¦ 6:07.29   42.¦ 6:09.58   43.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30         2. Heubel Christoph       GER 70 Oberursel              9:02.41,6      0.22,2   (766)   ¦    27.53   37.¦   59.16   46.¦    4.22  143.¦ 4:44.47    1.¦    1.45   59.¦    6.50    1.¦   31.14    2.¦   27.18    1.¦   35.39   10.¦   29.55    3.¦   37.35    9.¦ 3:12.29    4.¦ 3:12.29    4.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:03.38   47.¦ 5:48.26    2.¦ 5:50.12    2.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       129. Kazda Christof         GER 66 Oberursel             10:55.46,3   1:54.01,0   (897)   ¦    37.26  308.¦ 1:16.19  281.¦    7.39  370.¦ 5:31.02  192.¦    3.06  191.¦    8.27   81.¦   37.56   88.¦   37.06  157.¦   42.36   86.¦   37.15   91.¦   45.31   94.¦ 3:57.39   93.¦ 3:57.39   93.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:23.58  289.¦ 6:55.00  221.¦ 6:58.06  219.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       369. Klug Matthias          GER 69 Oberursel              6:44.19,0     check1a   (931)   ¦    28.09   46.¦ 1:00.42   64.¦    5.06  227.¦ 5:17.43  139.¦   11.20  365.¦    9.26  213.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:05.49   74.¦ 6:23.32  111.¦ 6:34.52  155.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       174. Linke Markus           GER 70 Oberursel             11:12.05,7   2:09.46,3  (1057)   ¦    30.28  112.¦ 1:02.58   96.¦    4.53  200.¦ 5:34.04  219.¦    2.16  108.¦   10.19  288.¦   44.53  240.¦   38.43  207.¦   47.28  171.¦   42.10  169.¦   52.25  195.¦ 4:27.53  192.¦ 4:27.53  192.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.51  108.¦ 6:41.56  189.¦ 6:44.12  188.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       155. Pietzsch Wolfgang      GER 64 Oberursel             11:06.24,2   2:04.38,9  (1280)   ¦    29.33   53.¦ 1:01.42   50.¦    4.28  140.¦ 5:21.15  146.¦    7.27  388.¦    9.26  204.¦   42.52  197.¦   35.25  121.¦   47.46  166.¦   44.04  191.¦   56.41  230.¦ 4:31.31  186.¦ 4:31.31  186.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:06.10   55.¦ 6:27.25  100.¦ 6:34.53  121.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       102. Ziegelmeier Ralph      GER 66 Oberursel             10:37.13,0   1:35.27,7  (1775)   ¦    33.24  184.¦ 1:09.52  186.¦    6.21  299.¦ 5:12.18   91.¦    3.53  253.¦    8.57  143.¦   38.53  109.¦   35.16  118.¦   46.14  140.¦   40.01  132.¦   47.53  125.¦ 4:04.48  113.¦ 4:04.48  113.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.13  200.¦ 6:28.31  102.¦ 6:32.24  105.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        83. Hammes Markus          GER 66 Ochtendung            10:23.46,8   1:22.01,5   (707)   ¦    37.54  326.¦ 1:18.18  301.¦    4.35  152.¦ 5:06.54   62.¦    3.22  218.¦    8.10   55.¦   39.06  115.¦   33.35   89.¦   40.43   61.¦   34.05   40.¦   44.06   70.¦ 3:50.36   76.¦ 3:50.36   76.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:22.53  283.¦ 6:29.47  114.¦ 6:33.10  110.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40        79. Niemann Albert         GER 61 Oelde                 11:00.06,2   1:48.10,3  (1217)   ¦    32.10   65.¦ 1:07.56   82.¦    6.43  202.¦ 5:23.03   85.¦    2.54  106.¦   10.07  161.¦   42.30  103.¦   37.00   87.¦   46.32   77.¦   40.22   74.¦   52.52   97.¦ 4:19.28   80.¦ 4:19.28   80.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:14.39   90.¦ 6:37.43   88.¦ 6:40.37   84.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       149. Fabian Günter          GER 61 Oestrich-Winkel       12:23.54,8   3:11.58,9   (549)   ¦    39.03  201.¦ 1:24.04  214.¦    5.37  164.¦ 6:02.00  182.¦    3.11  126.¦    8.47   60.¦   46.50  163.¦   45.20  183.¦   54.50  154.¦   46.38  138.¦   55.22  125.¦ 4:49.01  135.¦ 4:49.01  135.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.42  207.¦ 7:31.42  196.¦ 7:34.53  191.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM40       216. Dietrich Lutz          GER 58 Offenbach             14:15.36,8   5:03.40,9   (487)   ¦    46.04  250.¦ 1:36.46  251.¦    7.55  231.¦ 7:08.18  249.¦    4.17  177.¦   11.14  212.¦   50.26  197.¦   54.35  219.¦   55.06  158.¦   52.09  186.¦ 1:04.20  183.¦ 5:18.19  182.¦ 5:18.19  182.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:44.41  250.¦ 8:53.00  249.¦ 8:57.17  248.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       161. Dollinger Carsten      GER 70 Offenbach             10:57.19,4   1:55.00,0   (502)   ¦    30.36  118.¦ 1:03.55  125.¦    3.57   94.¦ 5:47.32  265.¦    1.16    9.¦    8.26  101.¦   42.09  184.¦   35.51  148.¦   45.04  130.¦   35.06   58.¦   46.10  111.¦ 4:00.37  111.¦ 4:00.37  111.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.53  110.¦ 6:55.26  231.¦ 6:56.42  224.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW30         8. Toepfer Nicole         GER 71 Offenbach             11:20.32,9   1:15.41,2  (1926)   ¦    31.51    7.¦ 1:04.43    5.¦    4.10    7.¦ 6:03.19   14.¦    2.37   11.¦    9.22    6.¦   41.27    4.¦   35.22    2.¦   44.42    5.¦   38.53    8.¦   46.20    6.¦ 4:05.42    5.¦ 4:05.42    5.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:08.54    5.¦ 7:12.13   11.¦ 7:14.50   11.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM55        17. Weber Heinz            GER 46 Offenbach             14:07.33,7   3:27.12,8  (1706)   ¦    43.55   18.¦ 1:34.22   19.¦    9.22   24.¦ 6:54.53   22.¦    6.13   16.¦   10.48   10.¦   58.17   16.¦   52.40   18.¦ 1:02.27   18.¦   51.56   16.¦   53.36   10.¦ 5:22.42   15.¦ 5:22.42   15.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:43.44   20.¦ 8:38.37   21.¦ 8:44.50   20.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       214. Össwein Andreas        GER 69 Offenbach / Queich    11:46.38,6   2:44.19,2  (1231)   ¦    39.34  340.¦ 1:22.14  341.¦    4.12  122.¦ 5:30.24  201.¦    2.04   88.¦   10.01  269.¦   50.08  298.¦   42.08  253.¦   52.36  231.¦   44.30  200.¦   53.49  210.¦ 4:47.43  231.¦ 4:47.43  231.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.26  329.¦ 6:56.50  237.¦ 6:58.55  230.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM60        11. Herbert Hinrich R.     GER 39 Offenbach a.M.        14:48.30,9   3:48.49,7   (753)   ¦    49.56   14.¦ 1:46.19   14.¦   14.16   14.¦ 7:08.07   13.¦    6.34   13.¦   12.25   11.¦ 1:00.35   12.¦   49.31   11.¦ 1:00.12    8.¦   49.38    7.¦ 1:02.09    7.¦ 5:33.14    8.¦ 5:33.14    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 2:00.35   14.¦ 9:08.42   13.¦ 9:15.16   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       143. Schöberl Josef         GER 70 Offenhausen           10:50.07,1   1:47.47,7  (1478)   ¦    30.59  133.¦ 1:03.42  114.¦    3.33   50.¦ 5:17.44  140.¦    2.37  147.¦    8.47  137.¦   38.32  108.¦   34.34  121.¦   49.56  200.¦   42.02  168.¦   54.16  215.¦ 4:22.28  181.¦ 4:22.28  181.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:07.15   96.¦ 6:25.00  122.¦ 6:27.38  117.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       115. Gerst Jürgen           GER 65 Ofterschwang          10:47.04,3   1:45.19,0   (630)   ¦    37.24  306.¦ 1:22.12  347.¦    4.02   90.¦ 5:20.48  145.¦    7.11  380.¦    8.18   65.¦   38.49  108.¦   35.08  114.¦   43.24   97.¦   39.18  121.¦   42.06   41.¦ 3:52.50   84.¦ 3:52.50   84.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:26.14  317.¦ 6:47.02  185.¦ 6:54.13  201.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30         5. Geserick Olaf          GER 68 Oldenburg              9:13.04,7     10.45,3   (633)   ¦    25.14    4.¦   52.03    3.¦    3.00   14.¦ 5:00.23   58.¦    1.36   42.¦    7.25   10.¦   32.55    6.¦   28.04    5.¦   34.31    2.¦   30.53   12.¦   39.08   16.¦ 3:16.00    9.¦ 3:16.00    9.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   55.04    2.¦ 5:55.27   19.¦ 5:57.03   16.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35        67. Koch Mario             GER 66 Oldenburg             10:17.25,8   1:15.40,5   (942)   ¦    23.58    1.¦   49.43    1.¦    2.43    2.¦ 5:03.13   47.¦    1.51   54.¦    9.59  267.¦   39.01  114.¦   37.36  168.¦   51.16  221.¦   44.20  200.¦   49.20  141.¦ 4:19.53  156.¦ 4:19.53  156.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦   52.27    1.¦ 5:55.41   20.¦ 5:57.32   13.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       259. Stein Henning          GER 68 Oldenburg             12:22.32,2   3:20.12,8  (1879)   ¦    40.52  356.¦ 1:24.06  350.¦    6.51  322.¦ 6:13.24  325.¦    7.23  334.¦    9.23  206.¦   43.41  222.¦   38.32  205.¦   50.42  212.¦   41.19  158.¦   52.13  187.¦ 4:30.45  195.¦ 4:30.45  195.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:30.58  350.¦ 7:44.22  333.¦ 7:51.46  335.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TW25        10. Hennecke Kirsten       GER 74 Olsberg               12:02.56,7   1:36.14,9   (133)   ¦    34.27   12.¦ 1:12.12   12.¦    4.50   11.¦ 6:09.56   12.¦    2.31    7.¦   10.41   11.¦   46.18   10.¦   42.01    9.¦   48.34    9.¦   41.09    8.¦   52.58    9.¦ 4:33.25    8.¦ 4:33.25    8.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.02   12.¦ 7:26.59   12.¦ 7:29.31   12.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       237. Quellmalz Thorsten     GER 71 Olsberg               12:02.56,2   3:00.36,8  (1309)   ¦    34.29  246.¦ 1:12.52  251.¦    4.39  173.¦ 6:09.25  317.¦    2.38  148.¦   10.37  312.¦   46.18  255.¦   42.01  251.¦   48.34  183.¦   45.20  211.¦   48.48  143.¦ 4:33.20  200.¦ 4:33.20  200.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:17.32  238.¦ 7:26.57  311.¦ 7:29.35  302.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       272. Hodzic Edi             GER 69 Ortenberg             12:31.21,8   3:29.02,4   (783)   ¦    40.21  351.¦ 1:23.57  349.¦    4.44  184.¦ 6:07.07  313.¦    1.35   39.¦   11.10  331.¦   51.50  318.¦   42.16  256.¦   53.38  242.¦   45.58  216.¦   55.56  225.¦ 4:53.57  242.¦ 4:53.57  242.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:28.42  342.¦ 7:35.49  327.¦ 7:37.24  319.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM25        65. Ehses Jörg             GER 74 Osburg                10:32.46,0   1:32.07,4   (524)   ¦    32.29  104.¦ 1:07.59  105.¦    3.04    8.¦ 5:02.19   57.¦    2.04   61.¦    8.43   81.¦   40.54  100.¦   40.01  128.¦   47.20   98.¦   39.03   75.¦   50.16   96.¦ 4:17.18   90.¦ 4:17.18   90.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:11.03   89.¦ 6:13.22   61.¦ 6:15.27   62.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       293. Wächtler Mike          GER 70 Oschatz               12:51.03,0   3:48.43,6  (1685)   ¦    38.45  333.¦ 1:22.51  342.¦    6.15  288.¦ 5:53.31  281.¦    8.45  351.¦    9.31  223.¦   46.55  260.¦   44.09  272.¦   55.00  258.¦   54.59  300.¦ 1:03.45  282.¦ 5:19.39  283.¦ 5:19.39  283.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:29.06  343.¦ 7:22.38  304.¦ 7:31.23  306.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       117. Flatau Bernd           GER 67 Osnabrück             10:48.25,4   1:46.40,1   (572)   ¦    34.22  222.¦ 1:11.59  225.¦    4.26  137.¦ 5:51.47  272.¦    2.37  138.¦    8.57  145.¦   34.21   23.¦   30.40   30.¦   39.10   40.¦   34.50   50.¦   43.03   52.¦ 3:37.34   39.¦ 3:37.34   39.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:16.25  203.¦ 7:08.12  262.¦ 7:10.50  254.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM30       372. Meyer Carsten          GER 71 Osnabrück              6:57.45,6   afterBike  (1150)   ¦    27.43   33.¦   57.48   33.¦    2.48    5.¦ 5:57.09  291.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:00.36   27.¦ 6:57.45  246.¦    ----  ----¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       377. Müller Dieter          GER 64 Ostfildern            15:29.36,6   6:27.51,3  (1182)   ¦    42.55  395.¦ 1:28.11  384.¦    7.04  339.¦ 6:36.27  380.¦    5.44  333.¦   10.26  307.¦ 1:04.04  389.¦ 1:03.53  391.¦ 1:20.47  382.¦ 1:10.24  380.¦ 1:27.48  377.¦ 7:12.08  379.¦ 7:12.08  379.¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:35.16  387.¦ 8:11.43  383.¦ 8:17.28  381.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       413. Lumpe Sebastian        GER 65 Ottobrunn              9:58.12,0     check1a  (1076)   ¦    45.48  410.¦ 1:36.43  412.¦    8.25  392.¦ 7:50.54  421.¦    7.26  386.¦   14.40  405.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:45.09  416.¦ 9:36.04  421.¦ 9:43.31  417.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦
TM35       417. Rohwedder Sven         GER 65 Otzberg                7:57.25,7       toRun  (1373)   ¦    31.36  122.¦ 1:06.00  126.¦    7.20  354.¦ 6:39.00  383.¦    5.04  312.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
                                                                                                     ¦               ¦              ¦ 1:13.20  156.¦ 7:52.21  351.¦ 7:57.25  351.¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦              ¦

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.